The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 160 | Johann POTGIETER | RSA19870106 | RSA | 1987 | 2:01.4461 | 1:59.8081 | - | |||
2nd | 161 | Stefan GARLICKI | RSA19900912 | RSA | 1990 | Adidas / Giant / TITANIUM | 2:07.0479 | 2:00.6692 | 0.861s | ||
3rd | 23 | Christian MÜLLER (1981) | GER19811226 | Rockhausen, GER | 1981 | Zonenschein Fly Racing | 2:05.8516 | 2:00.8723 | 1.064s | ||
4th | 11 | Johannes SÜTTER | GER19900909 | Kronberg, GER | 1990 | Propain | 2:04.2393 | 2:01.3204 | 1.512s | ||
5th | 8 | Rick BALBIERER | GER19880620 | Ilmenau, GER | 1988 | Bergamont / Mg Sport | 2:05.1244 | 2:02.0145 | 2.206s | ||
6th | 14 | Dave GORIS | BEL19900201 | Gotha, BEL | 1990 | GIANT-Cosmic Sports-Maxxis | 2:06.2738 | 2:02.0936 | 2.285s | ||
7th | 31 | Arran GANNICOTT | GBR19920421 | Selkirk, GBR | 1992 | Bikesoup Gravity | 2:07.56110 | 2:03.0407 | 3.232s | ||
8th | 10 | Tommy HERRMANN | GER19891226 | Lippersdorf, GER | 1989 | Zonenschein | 2:09.94720 | 2:03.2728 | 3.464s | ||
9th | 19 | Jed ROONEY | NZL19920414 | Oamaru, NZL | 1992 | 2:03.0892 | 2:04.0139 | 4.205s | |||
10th | 3 | Maximilian BENDER | GER19900817 | Koblenz, GER | 1990 | FLY-racing / Zonenschein | 2:06.0837 | 2:04.26810 | 4.460s | ||
11th | 86 | Mark BALBIERER | GER19920713 | Ilmenau, GER | 1992 | Bergamont | 2:09.29717 | 2:04.31011 | 4.502s | ||
12th | 4 | Andreas KRIEGER | GER19811111 | Aschaffenburg, GER | 1981 | Propain / Sixpack-Racing.com | 2:07.80112 | 2:04.91212 | 5.104s | ||
13th | 7 | Tommy KIESEWETTER | GER19881108 | Königsfeld, GER | 1988 | Zonenschein Fly | 2:20.96065 | 2:04.99513 | 5.187s | ||
14th | 26 | Benjamin OLUOCH | GER19911031 | Eppelheim, GER | 1991 | Lake / MG-Sports / Syntace | 2:10.61724 | 2:04.99714 | 5.189s | ||
15th | 28 | Felix WUNDERLICH | GER19871121 | München, GER | 1987 | Toxoholics / Trek | 2:13.76037 | 2:06.25315 | 6.445s | ||
16th | 79 | Tobias SIEBER (1988) | GER19880329 | Wald-Michelbach, GER | 1988 | Cosmic Sports / Maxxis | 2:11.04028 | 2:06.45916 | 6.651s | ||
17th | 52 | Timo PRIES | GER19910407 | Spardorf, GER | 1991 | 2:09.85219 | 2:06.50017 | 6.692s | |||
18th | 20 | Mads WEIDEMANN | DEN19820505 | Kopenhagen, DEN | 1982 | Fox / GT Bicycles | 2:05.7695 | 2:06.75018 | 6.942s | ||
19th | 5 | Randy VAN GOUBERGEN | BEL19890428 | Wuustwezel, BEL | 1989 | singletrackbikeparts | 2:10.83126 | 2:06.94319 | 7.135s | ||
20th | 90 | Moritz STROEER | GER19891114 | Homburg, GER | 1989 | Alutech / Soulrider | 2:09.70018 | 2:07.15820 | 7.350s | ||
21st | 81 | Matthias JANSEN | GER19910521 | Simmerath, GER | 1991 | Commencal | 2:14.03739 | 2:07.35421 | 7.546s | ||
22nd | 71 | Lukas KUFFER | GER19890518 | Pettendorf, GER | 1989 | Intense / Liteville / Syntace | 2:15.15045 | 2:07.59622 | 7.788s | ||
23rd | 24 | Christian TEXTOR | GER19901213 | Burbach, GER | 1990 | Djk Herdorf / Maxxis / Mongoose | 2:08.52913 | 2:07.68423 | 7.876s | ||
24th | 94 | Sebastian GALLERY | GER19910104 | Eppelheim, GER | 1991 | 21cycles.com | 2:13.79538 | 2:07.72524 | 7.917s | ||
25th | 78 | Thomas DUEBER | GER19920502 | Herdorf, GER | 1992 | DJK-Herdorf | 2:09.26815 | 2:08.04325 | 8.235s | ||
26th | 70 | Janik WEBER ° | GER19940413 | Reichshof, GER | 1994 | DT Swiss / Jett / Schwalbe | 2:10.70725 | 2:08.12126 | 8.313s | ||
27th | 83 | Fabian HEIM | GER19920715 | Bad Orb, GER | 1992 | Bikework Desch / Trek | 2:21.60266 | 2:08.29527 | 8.487s | ||
28th | 57 | Manuel SCHATZ | GER19870703 | Tabarz, GER | 1987 | ACROS / Propain | 2:10.43823 | 2:08.59728 | 8.789s | ||
29th | 29 | Matthias WENGENROTH | GER19890901 | Steeden, GER | 1989 | FrubiaseSport / Skoda Pabst | 2:14.63741 | 2:08.76129 | 8.953s | ||
30th | 17 | Philipp BOERNER | GER19860118 | Witten, GER | 1986 | ACROS / Flatout-Suspension | 2:13.47335 | 2:08.86430 | 9.056s | ||
31st | 58 | Jack GRAHAM | GBR19880218 | North Weald, GBR | 1988 | Propain / Sixpack-Racing.com | 2:09.96421 | 2:08.91531 | 9.107s | ||
32nd | 25 | Gino SCHLIFSKE | GER19800114 | Herdecke, GER | 1980 | Nicolai / Schwalbe / Sixpack-Racing.com | 2:12.46532 | 2:08.94332 | 9.135s | ||
33rd | 51 | Jens KRAFT | GER19861116 | Stuttgart, GER | 1986 | Rederberch Racing | 2:13.16634 | 2:09.00533 | 9.197s | ||
34th | 43 | Johannes HAEGELE | GER19860104 | Bühlertann, GER | 1986 | Team freesmile.de | 2:12.33331 | 2:09.24534 | 9.437s | ||
35th | 167 | Robert MEYER | GER19910105 | Kronberg, GER | 1991 | 2:13.03333 | 2:09.29535 | 9.487s | |||
36th | 60 | Owain JAMES | GBR19890128 | Wales, GBR | 1989 | Pearce Cycles | 2:11.17629 | 2:09.52536 | 9.717s | ||
37th | 100 | Malte STÖHR | GER19921121 | Michelstadt, GER | 1992 | 2:15.70852 | 2:09.65137 | 9.843s | |||
38th | 27 | Pascal SCHEER | GER19890428 | Haupersweiler, GER | 1989 | Alutech / Soulrider | 2:14.28840 | 2:09.88138 | 10.073s | ||
39th | 104 | Felix HEINE | GER19900905 | München, GER | 1990 | 2:11.95430 | 2:10.33839 | 10.530s | |||
40th | 34 | Stefan BECK | GER19840727 | Jena, GER | 1984 | brunox / Magura / Zonenschein | 2:14.84743 | 2:10.61440 | 10.806s | ||
41st | 54 | Benjamin PEER | GER19871122 | Rudolstadt, GER | 1987 | RADDOKTOR-OST.29 | 2:35.21790 | 2:10.68441 | 10.876s | ||
42nd | 16 | Dominic LAND | GER19871210 | Bonn, GER | 1987 | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | DNF | 2:11.48942 | 11.681s | ||
43rd | 96 | Michael SCHWAB | GER19921208 | Essen, GER | 1992 | Banshee / Tretobratze | 2:21.62567 | 2:11.60143 | 11.793s | ||
44th | 93 | Moritz KRUSE | GER19890815 | Gütersloh, GER | 1989 | Manitou | DNF | 2:11.90744 | 12.099s | ||
45th | 165 | Stefan BAX | GER19860326 | Nürnberg, GER | 1986 | Cosmic Sports / Specialized | 2:15.34248 | 2:12.07945 | 12.271s | ||
46th | 88 | Thilo KEMPER | GER19880715 | Ilmenau, GER | 1988 | Banshee / Tretobratze | 2:15.05944 | 2:12.11946 | 12.311s | ||
47th | 80 | Michael JOLK | GER19900114 | Ense, GER | 1990 | Conti-Nicolai | 2:15.54850 | 2:12.13747 | 12.329s | ||
48th | 164 | Jens STEINSBERGER | GER19901004 | Stuttgart, GER | 1990 | Moro | 2:15.57951 | 2:12.67948 | 12.871s | ||
48th | 77 | Christian JUNKER | GER19821026 | München, GER | 1982 | Fahrrad Eberhardt / No6Pack | 2:16.00453 | 2:12.67948 | 12.871s | ||
50th | 91 | Fabio GANGI | ITA19921201 | Körprich, GER | 1992 | Alutech / Kowa / Sapim / Soulrider | 2:15.34349 | 2:12.80050 | 12.992s | ||
51st | 12 | Sam SHUCKSMITH | GBR19901213 | Surrey, GBR | 1990 | Santacruz uk 661 Sunline Nema | 2:09.27816 | 2:13.02351 | 13.215s | ||
52nd | 40 | Mario STEINER | GER19890415 | Erftstadt, GER | 1989 | M-Cax / MG-Sport / Ufo Plast | 2:18.82258 | 2:13.64652 | 13.838s | ||
53rd | 166 | Daniel ROẞMANN | GER19840726 | GER | 1984 | GT Bicycles / Ride Mtb Magazin Schweiz | 2:13.61036 | 2:13.73253 | 13.924s | ||
54th | 50 | Marco HERMANN | GER19840619 | Rhede, GER | 1984 | roseversand | DNF | 2:13.87754 | 14.069s | ||
55th | 82 | Max KRUSE | GER19920915 | Gütersloh, GER | 1992 | BOS / BPO / Ruffneck / Spy | 2:18.10157 | 2:15.15555 | 15.347s | ||
56th | 33 | Philipp BÜNNEMANN ° | GER19930720 | Bochum, GER | 1993 | Fly / Maxxis / Zonenschein | 2:14.70642 | 2:15.35056 | 15.542s | ||
57th | 48 | Arie SCHINDLER | GER19910524 | Großen-Linden, GER | 1991 | Intense / Shocker | 2:22.00071 | 2:15.51557 | 15.707s | ||
58th | 163 | Dominik MAI | GER19891220 | Münster/altheim, GER | 1989 | NC17 / Xrida.com | 2:10.89427 | 2:15.64458 | 15.836s | ||
59th | 61 | Thomas KOLB ° | GER19930430 | Wächtersbach, GER | 1993 | Nicolai | 2:22.94675 | 2:15.66859 | 15.860s | ||
60th | 44 | Luca BIWER ° | GER19941029 | Gerlfangen, GER | 1994 | kai-gimmler-bikes / Soulrider-eV | 2:24.84280 | 2:16.46160 | 16.653s | ||
61st | 92 | Merlin LOTZ | GER19920416 | Witten, GER | 1992 | 77designz / Metal Motion Bike | 2:19.98164 | 2:16.59061 | 16.782s | ||
62nd | 103 | Hannes GRUEBNER | GER19900108 | Kleinrudestedt, GER | 1990 | 2:17.64955 | 2:17.03462 | 17.226s | |||
63rd | 76 | Maik PFEIFER | GER19810209 | Obergösgen, GER | 1981 | Fatwork.com | 2:22.69873 | 2:17.31963 | 17.511s | ||
64th | 84 | Falk BARON | GER19920505 | Augustusburg, GER | 1992 | Biker-Boarder.de | 2:24.27577 | 2:17.51564 | 17.707s | ||
65th | 66 | Felix ALBRECHT | GER19880313 | Hannover, GER | 1988 | Logozilla / Radhaus Schauerte | 2:21.80370 | 2:18.20765 | 18.399s | ||
66th | 169 | Jonas LINNEMANN | GER19920115 | Bad Salzuflen, GER | 1992 | Alutech / Soulrider | 2:10.18322 | 2:18.20866 | 18.400s | ||
67th | 74 | André GÜNTHER | GER19820601 | Hammelburg, GER | 1982 | Heiko´s Radschuppen | 2:19.26260 | 2:18.91867 | 19.110s | ||
68th | 36 | Sebastian GERK | GER19881202 | Mühltal-Nieder Ramstadt, GER | 1988 | Gore Ride On Cables / NC17 / Xrida.com | 2:22.88474 | 2:18.95868 | 19.150s | ||
69th | 65 | Patrick SCHEM | GER19910310 | Porta Westfalica, GER | 1991 | Maxxis / No Fear | 2:21.69068 | 2:19.39169 | 19.583s | ||
70th | 63 | Marcel ELSÄẞER | GER19891105 | Leinfelden-Echterdingen, GER | 1989 | ACROS / Haico Racing / Moro Bikes | 2:19.31761 | 2:19.86270 | 20.054s | ||
71st | 62 | Lucas BADER | GER19920419 | Allmersbach Im Tal, GER | 1992 | MORO-BIKES | 2:24.35078 | 2:20.14271 | 20.334s | ||
72nd | 85 | Daniel SCHUELER | GER19851215 | Wackernheim, GER | 1985 | Bike´n´Fun / Sportwagen Teiber | 2:24.42879 | 2:20.22872 | 20.420s | ||
73rd | 56 | Hardy HAENEL | GER19880129 | Hohenstin-Ernstthal, GER | 1988 | Race-Party | 2:30.60385 | 2:21.20673 | 21.398s | ||
74th | 105 | Felix HERDZINA | GER19870715 | Linsengericht, GER | 1987 | 2:17.86956 | 2:21.33374 | 21.525s | |||
75th | 108 | Constantin LANG ° | GER19940924 | Gechingen, GER | 1994 | 2:31.70488 | 2:22.39475 | 22.586s | |||
76th | 42 | Pascal STENGER | GER19911214 | Alzenau, GER | 1991 | tobsensworld | 2:24.14176 | 2:22.46276 | 22.654s | ||
77th | 87 | Niclas WICHT | GER19860102 | Oberhausen, GER | 1986 | Banshee / Trickstuff | 5:21.08196 | 2:22.73677 | 22.928s | ||
78th | 47 | Lukas LITZ | GER19921005 | Kirkel, GER | 1992 | Soulrider e.V. | 2:31.89389 | 2:22.75978 | 22.951s | ||
79th | 38 | Florian KULIKE ° | GER19940421 | Bindlach, GER | 1994 | www.Radl-Laden.eu | 2:30.37084 | 2:23.76479 | 23.956s | ||
80th | 39 | Matteo MERTENS | GER19901015 | Raitzen, GER | 1990 | www.Radl-Laden.eu | 2:21.69068 | 2:24.13680 | 24.328s | ||
81st | 95 | Per TAUTORAT | GER19900504 | Rosstal, GER | 1990 | MOUNTAINBIKES.NET | 2:29.78583 | 2:25.28181 | 25.473s | ||
82nd | 102 | Edmunds GROSTIŅŠ | LAT19820605 | Zug, SUI | 1982 | 2:41.56892 | 2:26.36482 | 26.556s | |||
83rd | 59 | Arne DEHN | GER19881026 | Mülheim An Der Ruhr, GER | 1988 | Pethke&Switalski | 2:28.49781 | 2:27.79083 | 27.982s | ||
84th | 6 | Robin VAN GOUBERGEN | BEL19910424 | Wuustwezel, BEL | 1991 | singletrackbikeparts | 2:07.62311 | 2:29.58884 | 29.780s | ||
85th | 106 | Alexander KLEIN | GER19860527 | Geraberg, GER | 1986 | 2:30.82587 | 2:31.42985 | 31.621s | |||
86th | 73 | Mauricio BAUMANN | GER19920601 | Alpen, GER | 1992 | Hibike / Rad-i-o Racing | 2:19.43862 | 2:31.68786 | 31.879s | ||
87th | 168 | Josef KURZ | GER19820805 | Rosenberg, GER | 1982 | 2:38.18591 | 2:34.35387 | 34.545s | |||
88th | 55 | Markus HILLMANN | GER19890730 | Stützerbach, GER | 1989 | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 2:16.26354 | 2:34.92488 | 35.116s | ||
89th | 98 | Andre ADZIGILDIEV | GER19840618 | Offenburg, GER | 1984 | 2:49.47894 | 2:42.38889 | 42.580s | |||
90th | 46 | Johannes SCHORR ° | GER19930623 | Lebach, GER | 1993 | Soulrider e.V. | 2:19.54863 | 2:48.94590 | 49.137s | ||
91st | 158 | Christopher PRASUHN ° | GER19930224 | Bad Eeilsen, GER | 1993 | brunox / Hibike | 2:58.82495 | 3:12.80091 | 1:12.992 | ||
92nd | 32 | Sebastian JENSEN ° | DEN19931014 | Aalborg, Dänemark, DEN | 1993 | Banshee / Halo / Marzocchi / Maxxis | 2:15.31847 | 3:16.97692 | 1:17.168 | ||
93rd | 30 | Kevin DEWINSKI | GER19900627 | Ilmenau, GER | 1990 | 2:08.57114 | 4:19.03293 | 2:19.224 | |||
94th | 101 | Philipp PROFT | GER19851030 | Darmstadt, GER | 1985 | 2:22.68072 | 7:27.57794 | 5:27.769 | |||
95th | 157 | Sebastian SCHNEIDER | GER19911008 | Winterberg, GER | 1991 | Bergamont / Stylefish | 2:41.61993 | 21:27.60395 | 19:27.795 | ||
53 | Marvin STEINWENDER | GER19911214 | Arnsberg, GER | 1991 | Radwerk Upland e.V. | 2:15.21746 | |||||
41 | Benjamin PRESCHER | GER19900227 | Erfurt, GER | 1990 | Transition Bikes | 2:18.83559 | |||||
67 | Julian LEMME | GER19900623 | Hasbergen, GER | 1990 | BIKE BUDDY / Kona | 2:28.69182 | |||||
97 | Lesley LAGEWEG | NED19870321 | Klaaswaal, NED | 1987 | 2:30.76186 | ||||||
68 | Daniel KARL | GER19891222 | Weißenbrunn, GER | 1989 | Karl Distribution GbR | DNS | |||||
107 | Martin KUHN | GER19890723 | Stadtroda, GER | 1989 | DNS | ||||||
75 | Maurice MUTSCHKE ° | GER19940428 | Diebach, GER | 1994 | Heiko´s Radschuppen | DNS |
° Riders racing out of category
Male: Men Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 259 | Pascal SUKUP | Osterode Am Harz, GER | 1987 | Amok Racing / Shock Therapy | 2:11.1951 | 2:09.5711 | - | |||
2nd | 278 | Eric FÖRSTER | Jerischke, GER | 1986 | Alutech cracyhero | 2:14.2524 | 2:10.7172 | 1.146s | |||
3rd | 305 | Thomas WAGNER | Jena, GER | 1986 | S.tethys Jena / Zonenschein | 2:19.26312 | 2:11.3913 | 1.820s | |||
4th | 258 | Nils SCHEUFLER | Witten, GER | 1988 | 77designz / Dirt Foundation | 2:15.7835 | 2:11.8454 | 2.274s | |||
5th | 350 | Tom BERSSELAAR | Schijndel, NED | 1992 | Kona | 2:16.8416 | 2:13.8415 | 4.270s | |||
6th | 235 | Thomas HECHLER | Alsbach-Hähnlein, GER | 1986 | treeline.de | 2:19.82013 | 2:13.9016 | 4.330s | |||
7th | 244 | Philipp Klaus SCHLEGEL | Wachsenburggemeinde, GER | 1988 | 2:23.76933 | 2:14.0607 | 4.489s | ||||
8th | 248 | Franz KLETT | Geretsried, GER | 1990 | 2:17.0217 | 2:14.0648 | 4.493s | ||||
9th | 336 | Peer GUMIN | Berlin, GER | 1990 | Nox Cycles | 2:18.8639 | 2:14.0689 | 4.497s | |||
10th | 347 | Paul-Vinzent SCHMIDT | Leipzig, GER | 1987 | Platzangst prgressive freeride | 2:17.7318 | 2:14.43610 | 4.865s | |||
11th | 234 | Benno FRÖHLICH | Bad Grund, GER | 1987 | Amok Racing / froehlich-harz.de | 2:23.99835 | 2:14.74511 | 5.174s | |||
12th | 290 | Christian DÜRRENBERG | Erfurt, GER | 1988 | PARTISAN | 2:24.92440 | 2:14.84812 | 5.277s | |||
13th | 416 | Sebastian STREHL | Hechendorf, GER | 1982 | 2:21.68021 | 2:15.23513 | 5.664s | ||||
14th | 557 | Florian WITTER | GER | 1984 | 2:14.0463 | 2:16.07414 | 6.503s | ||||
15th | 366 | Hannes BRAENDLEIN | Schweinfurt, GER | 1988 | 2:23.34331 | 2:16.19415 | 6.623s | ||||
16th | 299 | Christian SCHMIDT (1985) | Rudolstadt, GER | 1985 | RADDOKTOR-OST.29 / Snazzygraphy | 2:22.26826 | 2:16.33316 | 6.762s | |||
17th | 424 | Tim WITTIG | Jena, GER | 1987 | 2:21.12619 | 2:16.50017 | 6.929s | ||||
18th | 360 | Dino PFEILSCHMIDT | Chemnitz, GER | 1983 | Balance Racing Team Chemnitz | 2:20.42614 | 2:17.18218 | 7.611s | |||
19th | 297 | Max FRICKE | Jena, GER | 1989 | Rad´n Roll Jena | 2:21.98625 | 2:17.37819 | 7.807s | |||
20th | 233 | Tassilo VALTINK | Thale, GER | 1987 | Hard-Dog Factory | 2:19.06511 | 2:17.53520 | 7.964s | |||
21st | 238 | Marco ANTESBERGER | Neuburg/donau, GER | 1982 | GeVas | 2:21.66520 | 2:17.58921 | 8.018s | |||
22nd | 239 | Patrick WOLFF | Köln, GER | 1992 | 2:20.48015 | 2:17.63722 | 8.066s | ||||
23rd | 229 | Patrick HELLER | Dermbach, GER | 1988 | 2:24.30439 | 2:17.86023 | 8.289s | ||||
24th | 359 | Claus WIEDENBRUEGGE | Dardesheim, GER | 1987 | Bikestore Harz | 2:22.64527 | 2:18.20024 | 8.629s | |||
25th | 243 | Sebastian FICKEL | Langenaubach, GER | 1985 | www.radsport-kasper.de | 2:24.14637 | 2:18.60925 | 9.038s | |||
26th | 263 | Sebastian WOLF | Rechberg, GER | 1990 | Amok Racing | 2:26.34351 | 2:18.88826 | 9.317s | |||
27th | 268 | Tristan DIETRICH | Weimar Ot Legefeld, GER | 1986 | EastArtGallery / RadEck / Radmarkt | 2:25.98047 | 2:18.99027 | 9.419s | |||
28th | 397 | Sigi PACK | München, GER | 1983 | 2:26.24250 | 2:19.02528 | 9.454s | ||||
29th | 332 | Henrik MEYER (1988) | Kronberg, GER | 1988 | 2:24.93141 | 2:19.05529 | 9.484s | ||||
30th | 289 | Markus DERER | Erfurt, GER | 1985 | PARTISAN | 2:29.78066 | 2:19.25830 | 9.687s | |||
31st | 256 | Daniel KNOBL | Ilmenau, GER | 1986 | Zweiradtechnik Keiderling | 2:22.68728 | 2:19.32531 | 9.754s | |||
32nd | 262 | Johannes GECK | Kassel, GER | 1987 | Amok Racing | 2:24.21338 | 2:19.51332 | 9.942s | |||
33rd | 253 | Markus SCHLEGEL | Bittstädt, GER | 1987 | 2:23.72432 | 2:19.62033 | 10.049s | ||||
34th | 419 | Sven UNGER | Wilhermsdorf, GER | 1988 | 2:20.74316 | 2:19.93634 | 10.365s | ||||
35th | 333 | Dennis KUHNLE | Pinache, GER | 1992 | 2:23.22230 | 2:20.17835 | 10.607s | ||||
36th | 257 | Thorsten GROSS | Braunschweig, GER | 1982 | Shock Therapy | 2:25.79945 | 2:20.24636 | 10.675s | |||
37th | 277 | Sascha BAMBERG | Köln, GER | 1983 | Local / Ortovox / Unity Bikes | 2:25.25543 | 2:20.32437 | 10.753s | |||
38th | 240 | Nico KÖLBL | Eurasburg, GER | 1991 | Hirzl / Oswald Bikes & Service | 2:21.92224 | 2:20.64238 | 11.071s | |||
39th | 255 | Christoph SAMMLER | Brattendorf, GER | 1987 | Fahrrad Konsum | 2:29.41463 | 2:20.75239 | 11.181s | |||
40th | 294 | Malte FLOERKE-STAATS* | Springe, GER | 1992 | 2:31.64372 | 2:20.78940 | 11.218s | ||||
41st | 354 | Georg JANSKY | Frauenwald, GER | 1992 | Familie | 2:26.82053 | 2:20.79041 | 11.219s | |||
42nd | 391 | Denny LISCHKE | Koblenz, GER | 1984 | 2:28.27459 | 2:21.27642 | 11.705s | ||||
43rd | 271 | Alexander UNGER (1987) | Ruhla, GER | 1987 | Bike Service Eisenach | 2:25.97246 | 2:21.33343 | 11.762s | |||
44th | 415 | Jan-Phillip STREHL | Hechendorf, GER | 1984 | 2:26.01748 | 2:21.35944 | 11.788s | ||||
45th | 232 | Robert OTTO (1989) | Barchfeld, GER | 1989 | Zonenschein-Fly racing | 2:21.76622 | 2:21.43445 | 11.863s | |||
46th | 251 | Marvin HACKENBROICH | Simmerath, GER | 1990 | Bigairmax / Büse / Scott | 2:26.04649 | 2:21.87046 | 12.299s | |||
47th | 570 | Christian SCHORSTEN | Isny, GER | 1991 | Andy´s Bikes & Parts | 2:22.83529 | 2:21.98047 | 12.409s | |||
48th | 343 | Sebastian KOCH | Gotha, GER | 1984 | Team Farrad Eberhardt | 2:35.77294 | 2:22.01448 | 12.443s | |||
49th | 231 | Kevin WOLTER | Malente - Kreuzfeld, GER | 1990 | Maxxis / Progrip / Ufo | 2:23.79834 | 2:22.26749 | 12.696s | |||
50th | 315 | Fabian MOSCH | Friedrichroda, GER | 1991 | Team Fahrrad Eberhardt | 2:21.04418 | 2:22.36750 | 12.796s | |||
51st | 408 | Christoph SCHMITT | Aachen, GER | 1988 | 2:26.96454 | 2:22.55651 | 12.985s | ||||
52nd | 411 | Steve SIEGMUND | Hinternah, GER | 1985 | 2:29.45864 | 2:22.65452 | 13.083s | ||||
53rd | 306 | Patrick RAMBLA | Königsfeld-Neuhausen, GER | 1990 | Fahrrad Center Singer | 2:33.98185 | 2:23.40253 | 13.831s | |||
54th | 325 | Maik WACIN | Arnstadt, GER | 1985 | Zweirad Böttner | 2:33.93084 | 2:23.99754 | 14.426s | |||
55th | 368 | Marco EBNER | Cadolzburg, GER | 1992 | 2:35.82995 | 2:24.07555 | 14.504s | ||||
56th | 401 | Max POMAJBA | Küps, GER | 1990 | 2:32.85979 | 2:24.11856 | 14.547s | ||||
57th | 284 | Yves BALDAUF | Limbach-Oberfrohna, GER | 1987 | 2:36.848101 | 2:24.42057 | 14.849s | ||||
58th | 346 | David LUDWIG | Ilmenau, GER | 1988 | Rad Art | 2:28.57360 | 2:24.45358 | 14.882s | |||
59th | 279 | Lukas OBERDORFER | Königsfeld, GER | 1991 | 2:37.066102 | 2:24.65459 | 15.083s | ||||
60th | 352 | Reich SEBASTIAN | Schweina, GER | 1989 | FREERIDEVEREIN WASUNGEN | 2:33.71682 | 2:25.00660 | 15.435s | |||
61st | 285 | Björn ENGELMANN | Niederfrohna, GER | 1986 | 2:32.83778 | 2:25.63361 | 16.062s | ||||
62nd | 301 | Robin WALTER | Birenbach, GER | 1991 | Bikes n Boards Schorndorf | 2:28.72061 | 2:25.71662 | 16.145s | |||
63rd | 393 | Jakob MADSEN | Vejle, DEN | 1983 | 2:37.469106 | 2:26.12463 | 16.553s | ||||
64th | 375 | Moritz GRAEBE | Felsberg, GER | 1984 | 2:36.08296 | 2:26.20664 | 16.635s | ||||
65th | 351 | Frank SCHADE | Nürnberg, GER | 1982 | Herobikes | 2:30.38168 | 2:26.35965 | 16.788s | |||
66th | 562 | Niklas HELLEBRANDT | GER | 1983 | 2:37.522108 | 2:26.38266 | 16.811s | ||||
67th | 565 | Joachim KRUG | Nürnberg, GER | 1991 | 2:24.99742 | 2:26.67867 | 17.107s | ||||
68th | 269 | Sascha FLEMMING | Weimar, GER | 1984 | 2:40.574122 | 2:26.78668 | 17.215s | ||||
69th | 337 | Michael WEIPPERT | Berlin, GER | 1992 | Bike Store Berlin | 2:39.435118 | 2:27.33169 | 17.760s | |||
70th | 281 | Nico PUHRER | Oberboihingen, GER | 1984 | 2:37.323104 | 2:27.40670 | 17.835s | ||||
71st | 252 | Bastian DANZER | Essen, GER | 1992 | Transition Bikes / Tretobratze | 2:30.69970 | 2:27.47771 | 17.906s | |||
72nd | 380 | Christopher HENRICHS | Gummersbach, GER | 1986 | 2:44.519133 | 2:27.64672 | 18.075s | ||||
73rd | 314 | Christopher ANACKER | Arnstadt, GER | 1984 | Team Fahrrad Eberhardt | 2:33.06981 | 2:27.72973 | 18.158s | |||
74th | 342 | Volkmar UNGER | Rudolstadt, GER | 1983 | Team Radioaktiv | 2:38.454114 | 2:27.74274 | 18.171s | |||
75th | 246 | Christoph LEHNE | Eschwege, GER | 1989 | 2:26.55452 | 2:28.58875 | 19.017s | ||||
76th | 406 | Thilo RÜCKNAGEL | Kleineutersdorf, GER | 1987 | 2:31.77873 | 2:28.81076 | 19.239s | ||||
77th | 249 | Nils MALO | Ehringshausen, GER | 1992 | 2:29.72865 | 2:28.91277 | 19.341s | ||||
78th | 303 | Tayfun CIRPAN | Isny I. Allgäu, GER | 1986 | MOUNTAINBIKES.NET | 2:37.714110 | 2:28.95878 | 19.387s | |||
79th | 405 | Marcel RINDER | Kerpen, GER | 1992 | 2:36.09497 | 2:29.10679 | 19.535s | ||||
80th | 340 | Raiko MÜLLER | Cattenstedt, GER | 1982 | Toms-Bikepart-Shop | 2:50.979144 | 2:29.38580 | 19.814s | |||
81st | 425 | Miguel ZINK | Wald-Michelbach, GER | 1992 | 2:33.81783 | 2:29.43581 | 19.864s | ||||
82nd | 236 | David ULLRICH | Ilmenau, GER | 1989 | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 2:34.77989 | 2:29.49582 | 19.924s | |||
83rd | 357 | Björn NYNS | Berlin, GER | 1982 | Chaos Racing | 2:56.613157 | 2:29.54483 | 19.973s | |||
84th | 349 | Daniel BERELSMANN | Hagen, GER | 1992 | BIKE BUDDY / Kona | 2:27.08257 | 2:29.75184 | 20.180s | |||
85th | 363 | Marcel BAER | Burgkunstadt, GER | 1988 | 2:37.435105 | 2:29.86585 | 20.294s | ||||
86th | 230 | Christian HEILWAGEN | Ruhla, GER | 1989 | BS Bike Service / Dh Akut / WSV | 2:20.79517 | 2:29.92386 | 20.352s | |||
87th | 398 | Bastian PACK | Alzenau, GER | 1991 | 2:37.164103 | 2:30.04687 | 20.475s | ||||
88th | 410 | Frank SIEBERT | Ilmenau, GER | 1986 | 2:21.83723 | 2:30.45188 | 20.880s | ||||
89th | 379 | David HAPPEKOTTE | Berlin, GER | 1982 | 2:40.098120 | 2:30.61489 | 21.043s | ||||
90th | 566 | Klaus AUGUSTIN | Passau, GER | 1983 | Fahrradkiste Nürnberg | 2:32.62277 | 2:30.75990 | 21.188s | |||
91st | 330 | Philipp MANNCHEN | Unterwellenborn, GER | 1992 | 2:41.910125 | 2:30.84191 | 21.270s | ||||
92nd | 316 | Christoph LOEFFLER | Bittstädt, GER | 1985 | 2:34.72888 | 2:31.08892 | 21.517s | ||||
93rd | 381 | Felix HENS | Laudenbach, GER | 1987 | 2:31.97175 | 2:31.12093 | 21.549s | ||||
94th | 292 | Steffen BODLAK | Ilmenau, GER | 1987 | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 2:36.12798 | 2:31.26394 | 21.692s | |||
95th | 287 | Martin STITZ | Oerlinghausen, GER | 1986 | Dare Davil Store | 2:35.24790 | 2:31.40395 | 21.832s | |||
96th | 320 | Patrick GERLING | Friesenheim, GER | 1987 | Team Rad-i-O Store | 2:38.743117 | 2:31.55196 | 21.980s | |||
97th | 274 | Jens GEISLER | Bochum, GER | 1990 | 2:35.29991 | 2:31.57097 | 21.999s | ||||
98th | 317 | Stefan WAGNER | Vestby, NOR | 1988 | 2:42.712128 | 2:31.84598 | 22.274s | ||||
99th | 414 | Dirk STEIN | Plaidt, GER | 1989 | 2:31.86974 | 2:32.09499 | 22.523s | ||||
100th | 254 | Simon BAUMGARTNER | Siegen, GER | 1987 | Radsport-Siegerland | 2:24.05136 | 2:32.164100 | 22.593s | |||
101st | 341 | Stefan BAUDISCH | Eisenach, GER | 1990 | RSV-Eisenach / TMO-Racing | 2:27.00256 | 2:32.188101 | 22.617s | |||
102nd | 227 | Martin SCHECK | Gaggenau, GER | 1987 | 2:33.05180 | 2:32.489102 | 22.918s | ||||
103rd | 390 | Victor LINDNER | Bielefeld, GER | 1990 | 2:36.45199 | 2:32.726103 | 23.155s | ||||
104th | 369 | Daniel FLETTERICH | Rudolstadt, GER | 1983 | 2:35.55292 | 2:32.831104 | 23.260s | ||||
105th | 304 | Daniel RAMSTER | Sonnefeld, GER | 1987 | 2:38.578115 | 2:32.934105 | 23.363s | ||||
106th | 322 | Andreas VOIGT | Rudolstadt, GER | 1986 | 2:40.338121 | 2:33.192106 | 23.621s | ||||
107th | 261 | Björn SIMON | Gudensberg, GER | 1987 | Amok Racing / Autohaus Rössek | 2:44.730135 | 2:33.243107 | 23.672s | |||
108th | 312 | Dennis STEINBAUER | Eutingen, GER | 1984 | Kalaschnikow Energy / Tanked | 2:44.472132 | 2:33.813108 | 24.242s | |||
109th | 323 | Florian GRAEBER | Ilmenau, GER | 1987 | 2:37.921111 | 2:33.831109 | 24.260s | ||||
110th | 331 | Daniel MEYER (1990) | Saalfeld, GER | 1990 | 2:38.687116 | 2:34.641110 | 25.070s | ||||
111th | 348 | Florian HANSMANN | Kassel, GER | 1982 | Monster | 2:42.202127 | 2:34.842111 | 25.271s | |||
112th | 394 | Florian MAEHR | Geraberg, GER | 1989 | 2:39.496119 | 2:34.924112 | 25.353s | ||||
113th | 400 | Marco PINTHER | Ilmenau, GER | 1990 | 2:36.703100 | 2:35.104113 | 25.533s | ||||
114th | 326 | Alexander FROEVEL | Bodelwitz, GER | 1987 | 2:37.470107 | 2:35.612114 | 26.041s | ||||
115th | 309 | Tobias OTTE | Langenhagen, GER | 1991 | 2:43.232131 | 2:36.703115 | 27.132s | ||||
116th | 373 | Dominik GAEBE | Kahl, GER | 1990 | 2:52.631148 | 2:36.954116 | 27.383s | ||||
117th | 272 | Lukas FENDT | Eschenbach, GER | 1988 | 2:37.703109 | 2:36.999117 | 27.428s | ||||
118th | 392 | Alexander LUEHRS | Malente, GER | 1992 | 2:44.915136 | 2:37.214118 | 27.643s | ||||
119th | 372 | Maurice GABEL | Bielefeld, GER | 1989 | 2:46.326138 | 2:37.231119 | 27.660s | ||||
120th | 378 | Sebastian HAERLE | Hemsbach, GER | 1984 | 2:44.544134 | 2:37.299120 | 27.728s | ||||
121st | 298 | Florian WEISE | Hermsdorf, GER | 1992 | Rad´n Roll Jena | 2:46.824141 | 2:38.262121 | 28.691s | |||
122nd | 273 | Philipp WAGNER | Geithain, GER | 1992 | Adidas / Canfield Bikes | 3:11.440165 | 2:38.896122 | 29.325s | |||
123rd | 396 | Sean MCCONNELL | Heidelberg, AUS | 1984 | 2:41.046123 | 2:39.474123 | 29.903s | ||||
124th | 310 | Christian HEINICH | Geithain, GER | 1988 | RSG 52 Stollberg | 2:34.14786 | 2:39.856124 | 30.285s | |||
125th | 328 | Matthias HASTREITER | Regensburg, GER | 1987 | 2:29.92967 | 2:40.227125 | 30.656s | ||||
126th | 407 | Rico SCHEMMEL | Elsterwerda, GER | 1991 | 3:01.065160 | 2:41.035126 | 31.464s | ||||
127th | 311 | Mathias SCHECK | Gaggenau, GER | 1987 | 2:38.412113 | 2:41.044127 | 31.473s | ||||
128th | 265 | Jonas BOLZ | Geschwenda, GER | 1990 | 2:42.971129 | 2:41.707128 | 32.136s | ||||
129th | 300 | David KORN | Bad Blankenburg, GER | 1985 | 2:51.954146 | 2:41.994129 | 32.423s | ||||
130th | 353 | Lars PETER | Trusetal, GER | 1983 | Freeride -Verein WSG | 2:32.51976 | 2:42.049130 | 32.478s | |||
131st | 389 | Maik LEHMANN | Bad Blankenburg, GER | 1990 | 2:43.034130 | 2:42.531131 | 32.960s | ||||
132nd | 409 | Marcel SCHROEN | Kupfersuhl, GER | 1984 | 2:46.498139 | 2:42.543132 | 32.972s | ||||
133rd | 568 | Robert KRUEGER | Ilmenau, GER | 1990 | IL - HC | DNF | 2:42.669133 | 33.098s | |||
134th | 327 | Andy PETROWITZ | Oppurg, GER | 1990 | 2:47.397142 | 2:42.767134 | 33.196s | ||||
135th | 329 | Peter SAUERER | Bernhardswald, GER | 1988 | 2:38.320112 | 2:42.780135 | 33.209s | ||||
136th | 382 | Oliver HILLER | Koblenz, GER | 1985 | 2:54.819151 | 2:42.926136 | 33.355s | ||||
137th | 412 | Felix SIMON | Streufdorf, GER | 1986 | 2:53.143149 | 2:43.029137 | 33.458s | ||||
138th | 559 | Robert PACIA | GER | 1992 | 2:41.092124 | 2:43.776138 | 34.205s | ||||
139th | 421 | Tobias WALDMANN | Pfungstadt, GER | 1990 | 2:50.091143 | 2:44.173139 | 34.602s | ||||
140th | 335 | Sebastian LODEWIG | Ense, GER | 1992 | Bergamont / iXS / TLD | 3:14.173166 | 2:44.663140 | 35.092s | |||
141st | 365 | Martijn BERENSCHOT | Hengelo Gld, NED | 1988 | 2:55.949156 | 2:46.170141 | 36.599s | ||||
142nd | 264 | Martin BERTRAM | Geschwenda, GER | 1986 | 2:55.882155 | 2:46.326142 | 36.755s | ||||
143rd | 362 | Benjamin BADER | Öhringen, GER | 1982 | 2:51.253145 | 2:46.505143 | 36.934s | ||||
144th | 385 | Raphael KANTORZIK | Dietenbach, GER | 1991 | 2:45.572137 | 2:46.704144 | 37.133s | ||||
145th | 371 | Kai FRINZEL | Füllinsdorf, GER | 1986 | 2:59.867159 | 2:46.737145 | 37.166s | ||||
146th | 345 | Michael NUSSBAUMER | Kempten, GER | 1982 | RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten | 2:46.502140 | 2:47.051146 | 37.480s | |||
147th | 386 | Joen KEIDEL | Bad Endbach, GER | 1987 | 2:52.476147 | 2:47.127147 | 37.556s | ||||
148th | 237 | Guido STUTE | Erfurt, GER | 1985 | 2:25.75644 | 2:47.264148 | 37.693s | ||||
149th | 324 | Alexander BEHR | Ilmenau, GER | 1988 | 2:54.996154 | 2:48.006149 | 38.435s | ||||
150th | 260 | Dominik SIMON (1990) | Gudensberg, GER | 1990 | Amok Racing / Autohaus Rössel | 2:59.197158 | 2:50.687150 | 41.116s | |||
151st | 384 | Roman JIROUSCH | Werther, GER | 1987 | 3:01.766161 | 2:50.721151 | 41.150s | ||||
152nd | 387 | Christopher KOCH | Biberau / Ot Engenstein, GER | 1987 | 3:10.842164 | 2:51.204152 | 41.633s | ||||
153rd | 404 | Nils RAUTENBERG | Osnabrück, GER | 1990 | 2:54.977153 | 2:51.607153 | 42.036s | ||||
154th | 338 | Benjamin SCHNEIDER (1988) | Ilmenau, GER | 1988 | 3:08.795163 | 2:52.286154 | 42.715s | ||||
155th | 293 | Florian DREYER | Hannover, GER | 1987 | Alutech / Logozilla / OBGear | 3:16.635168 | 2:53.347155 | 43.776s | |||
156th | 395 | Max MAERTEL | Pfungstadt, GER | 1991 | 3:46.635171 | 2:56.359156 | 46.788s | ||||
157th | 554 | Niklas DEIMEL | Winterberg, GER | 1991 | 2:53.934150 | 2:56.656157 | 47.085s | ||||
158th | 569 | Oliver ZAHN | Saalfeld, GER | 1987 | 3:24.907170 | 2:59.148158 | 49.577s | ||||
159th | 275 | Timo ROHRWASSER | Merzhausen, GER | 1992 | DNF | 3:01.151159 | 51.580s | ||||
160th | 228 | Benjamin TOPF | Tabarz, GER | 1990 | Bike Tuning Tabarz / Rose Bikes | 2:13.7142 | 3:02.936160 | 53.365s | |||
161st | 422 | Rico WEIKERT | Arnstadt, GER | 1989 | 3:14.285167 | 3:07.955161 | 58.384s | ||||
162nd | 402 | Steve PORTZ | Dillstädt, GER | 1991 | 3:17.730169 | 3:09.787162 | 1:00.216 | ||||
163rd | 556 | Alexander MUELLER (1992) | Wasserliesch, GER | 1992 | Fahrvergnügen e.V. | 2:27.46958 | 3:16.984163 | 1:07.413 | |||
164th | 399 | Peter PEPPING | Dronten, NED | 1985 | 2:54.884152 | 4:11.619164 | 2:02.048 | ||||
600 | Benjamin BARTHOLOME | Eisenach, GER | 1988 | TMO | 2:19.01910 | ||||||
308 | Niklas GOTTSCHALL | Saarbrücken, GER | 1989 | Soulrider e.V. | 2:26.98855 | ||||||
288 | Martin DONAT | Wetter, GER | 1978 | 2:28.77762 | |||||||
377 | Jan GUNDLACH | Niederbrechen, GER | 1989 | 2:30.41369 | |||||||
388 | Markus KRUMMRICH | Erfurt, GER | 1988 | 2:31.17171 | |||||||
344 | Daniel GAUB | Frankenthal, GER | 1987 | Solid Bikes | 2:34.58187 | ||||||
282 | Christian CRAMER | Biedenkopf, GER | 1988 | Loco Motion Sports | 2:35.67993 | ||||||
403 | David RAUSCH | Schwabach, GER | 1992 | 2:41.922126 | |||||||
276 | Maximilian KLAUER | Werningshausen, GER | 1990 | 3:05.445162 | |||||||
567 | Sebastian SOHR | Geretsried, GER | 1983 | 9:57.546172 | |||||||
319 | Patrick FERNANDEZ Y SCHUELER | Dietzhölztal, GER | 1989 | Last Bikes / Ride-On | DNF | ||||||
364 | Holger BARTH | München, GER | 1984 | DNS | |||||||
226 | Alexander BULA | Zeulenroda-Triebes, GER | 1984 | DNS | |||||||
283 | Felix FRANK | Bad Laasphe, GER | 1990 | DNS | |||||||
361 | Daniel FRENZEL | Thun, GER | Anker Racing | DNS | |||||||
267 | Johannes KÜNNE | Ratingen, GER | 1986 | VULKATECH | DNS | ||||||
291 | Marvin MERTEN | Ilmenau, GER | 1989 | DNS | |||||||
355 | Toni SPRINGER | Dermbach, GER | 1990 | Fahrrad Eyring | DNS | ||||||
245 | Nico STOLZ | Nideggen/schmidt, GER | 1990 | DNS | |||||||
280 | Jan-Eike THOMSSEN | Kiel, GER | 1985 | DNS |
Male: Senior Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 498 | Carsten GECK | Kassel, GER | 1965 | 2:23.4443 | 2:18.0771 | - | ||||
2nd | 497 | Jaco HESSE | Winterberg, GER | 1980 | Canfield Bikes | 2:22.1742 | 2:18.3832 | 0.306s | |||
3rd | 496 | Dennis KORTENOEVEN | Venlo, NED | 1977 | 2:27.0786 | 2:18.8023 | 0.725s | ||||
4th | 526 | Marco BEBA | München, GER | 1979 | 2:26.1305 | 2:20.5414 | 2.464s | ||||
5th | 530 | Sebastian HARTMANN | Wiehl, GER | 1981 | 2:28.0377 | 2:20.9015 | 2.824s | ||||
6th | 531 | Andreas HOPPIUS | Gevelsberg, GER | 1979 | 2:30.52511 | 2:21.0296 | 2.952s | ||||
7th | 500 | Roberto DIESEL | Frankfurt Am Main, GER | 1975 | 2:28.8449 | 2:21.9347 | 3.857s | ||||
8th | 510 | Ralf SCHMEDDING | Düsseldorf, GER | 1976 | VULKATECH | 2:28.8138 | 2:22.3918 | 4.314s | |||
9th | 523 | Marcel GEIẞLER | Geithain, GER | 1978 | SPEEDFREEKS-RACING | 2:21.5551 | 2:24.2949 | 6.217s | |||
10th | 516 | Werner HAWIGHORST | Wallenhorst, GER | 1965 | Specialized | DNF | 2:25.18710 | 7.110s | |||
11th | 535 | Luca SEVERINO | Koblenz, GER | 1980 | 2:31.67215 | 2:26.40811 | 8.331s | ||||
12th | 512 | Erik HENNES | Wasserliesch, GER | 1978 | 2:31.39713 | 2:26.85112 | 8.774s | ||||
13th | 501 | Jan Marco BAUMEISTER | Köln, GER | 1981 | 2:42.06424 | 2:27.96313 | 9.886s | ||||
14th | 521 | Meik KASPER | Lüdenscheid, GER | 1971 | www.radsport-kasper.de | 2:31.10812 | 2:29.98114 | 11.904s | |||
15th | 571 | Stefan ECKSTEIN | GER | 1981 | Stefan | 2:46.62227 | 2:30.39215 | 12.315s | |||
16th | 511 | Janos HINKELMANN | Weimar Ot Legefeld, GER | 1981 | EastArtGallery / RadEck / Radmarkt | 2:29.84310 | 2:30.71416 | 12.637s | |||
17th | 536 | Ralph STEIN | Bischbrunn, GER | 1965 | 2:36.85618 | 2:30.83717 | 12.760s | ||||
18th | 505 | Benjamin BOEHMER | Kassel, GER | 1977 | Amok Racing | 2:34.78516 | 2:31.76918 | 13.692s | |||
19th | 532 | Matthias KAUFMANN | Saalfeld/saale, GER | 1979 | 2:38.32721 | 2:32.10719 | 14.030s | ||||
20th | 528 | Daniel CUDNA | Dörnthal, GER | 1981 | 2:38.08120 | 2:32.35520 | 14.278s | ||||
21st | 504 | Christian LYNÆS | Varde, DEN | 1977 | Banshee / Halo / Marzocchi / Maxxis | 2:39.78222 | 2:33.09321 | 15.016s | |||
22nd | 525 | Peter PROESTEL | Bergisch Gladbach, GER | 1972 | Dirt Stylers e.V. | 2:49.54529 | 2:34.04422 | 15.967s | |||
23rd | 499 | Florian ECKEL | Leipzig, GER | 1977 | 2:31.66014 | 2:34.62123 | 16.544s | ||||
24th | 524 | Ralf WOELFING | Wasungen, GER | 1980 | Freeride -Verein WSG | 2:44.20026 | 2:36.43524 | 18.358s | |||
25th | 519 | Titus GEORGI | Sosa, GER | 1975 | 2:47.79628 | 2:37.93925 | 19.862s | ||||
26th | 518 | Thomas DOELLSTEDT | Tambach-Dietharz, GER | 1975 | Team Fahrrad Eberhardt | 2:51.78830 | 2:39.87926 | 21.802s | |||
27th | 514 | Mike WENTE | Hannover, GER | 1978 | Alutech / Logozilla / OBGear | 2:42.96225 | 2:43.47627 | 25.399s | |||
28th | 520 | Thorsten RIECKE | Bretzingen, GER | 1970 | Specialized | 2:53.54231 | 2:49.59928 | 31.522s | |||
29th | 534 | Rene MARX | Dresden, GER | 1971 | 3:03.43033 | 2:54.98529 | 36.908s | ||||
30th | 561 | Daniel CRAMER | 99947, GER | 1973 | 3:16.17436 | 2:57.09630 | 39.019s | ||||
31st | 538 | Daniel VOIGT | Bad Blankenburg, GER | 1977 | 3:01.70032 | 3:08.23331 | 50.156s | ||||
32nd | 537 | Edmund VAETH | Bischbrunn, GER | 1958 | 3:15.04335 | 3:11.42032 | 53.343s | ||||
33rd | 529 | Michael GRÜBER | Herne, GER | 1970 | 3:22.63137 | 3:21.04133 | 1:02.964 | ||||
34th | 515 | Mike WUTZLER | Plauen, GER | 1980 | 2:25.5804 | 4:21.63734 | 2:03.560 | ||||
533 | Lenne LENZEWSKI | Dortmund, GER | 1973 | 2:35.57317 | |||||||
563 | Spartakus BRAUCKMANN | GER | 1974 | Last Bikes | 2:37.65319 | ||||||
506 | Ulli STUSSIG | Bamberg, GER | 1972 | bonanza radmobil bamberg | 2:40.78623 | ||||||
527 | Steffen CRAMER | München, GER | 1981 | 3:11.76734 | |||||||
564 | Sebastian DONATH-FRANKE | GER | 1976 | DNS | |||||||
509 | Sven PFEIFFER | Düsseldorf, GER | 1979 | VULKATECH | DNS |
Male: Master Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 118 | Nino ANTIC | GER19750120 | Hattingen, GER | 1975 | Giant / Maxxis / Royal | 2:07.1821 | 2:03.1591 | - | ||
2nd | 117 | Wilfred VAN DE HATERD | NED19720125 | Mosbach, NED | 1972 | Continental / Specialized | 2:08.3702 | 2:05.0422 | 1.883s | ||
3rd | 116 | Markus BAST | GER19760603 | Rheinbach, GER | 1976 | Propain / Sixpack-Racing.com | 2:10.8213 | 2:10.9893 | 7.830s | ||
4th | 119 | Bo ANDERSEN | DEN19810203 | Randbøl, DEN | 1981 | Banshee / Halo / Marzocchi / Maxxis | 2:26.1948 | 2:18.1034 | 14.944s | ||
5th | 120 | Joachim SCHIELKE | GER19810110 | Allmersbach, GER | 1981 | 2:23.2994 | 2:18.6665 | 15.507s | |||
6th | 129 | Christian WINTER (1977) | GER19770911 | Bad Düben, GER | 1977 | Nox Cycles | 2:26.0967 | 2:21.7536 | 18.594s | ||
7th | 143 | Tony HOLZHEY | GER19790324 | Albrechts, GER | 1979 | 2:23.4185 | 2:22.1327 | 18.973s | |||
8th | 130 | Christian SCHOLZ | GER19740715 | Berlin, GER | 1974 | Nox Cycles | 2:27.22510 | 2:22.2098 | 19.050s | ||
9th | 142 | Felix SCHLARMANN | GER19770810 | Neuenkirchen, GER | 1977 | 2:26.2419 | 2:22.6189 | 19.459s | |||
10th | 134 | Patrick NEUKIRCHEN | GER19740312 | Siegburg, GER | 1974 | DT Swiss / Jett / Schwalbe | 2:27.92811 | 2:23.08010 | 19.921s | ||
11th | 136 | Sven LIEBSCHER | GER19810407 | München, GER | 1981 | Cosmic Sports / Cyclediscount | 2:23.9506 | 2:24.55611 | 21.397s | ||
12th | 137 | Michael KRÜGER | GER19630913 | Solingen, GER | 1963 | Continental / Sixpack-Racing.com | 2:32.71513 | 2:28.92612 | 25.767s | ||
13th | 124 | Sandro STEIN | GER19741009 | Erfurt, GER | 1974 | TREK-Radscheune | 2:35.16316 | 2:29.55313 | 26.394s | ||
14th | 141 | Kai THIERFELDER | GER19800920 | Bad Salzuflen, GER | 1980 | 2:34.03014 | 2:29.73114 | 26.572s | |||
15th | 132 | Manuel KLATTE | GER19781210 | Neuenkirchen, GER | 1978 | ACROS / Continental / MORO-BIKES | 2:40.94522 | 2:30.27615 | 27.117s | ||
16th | 159 | Stephan LUEDKE | GER19730221 | Hamburg, GER | 1973 | Pirate | 2:40.92021 | 2:31.47816 | 28.319s | ||
17th | 122 | Matthias FELBER | GER19761123 | Leuchtenberg, GER | 1976 | www.Radl-Laden.eu | 2:38.06317 | 2:31.68917 | 28.530s | ||
18th | 133 | Harry HUSCHINA | GER19670318 | Bietigheim-Bissingen, GER | 1967 | ACROS / Continental / MORO-BIKES | 2:38.39019 | 2:34.08118 | 30.922s | ||
19th | 126 | Markus WIERSCH | GER19750909 | Nürnberg, GER | 1975 | Royal Bavarian Woodpacker | 2:42.02823 | 2:34.94219 | 31.783s | ||
20th | 127 | Andreas KNORR | GER19690330 | Mannheim, GER | 1969 | Hot Chilli / Pirate | 2:38.96120 | 2:36.15420 | 32.995s | ||
21st | 138 | Burkhard STEFFENS | GER19670416 | Solingen, GER | 1967 | Continental / Sixpack-Racing.com | 2:27.95112 | 2:36.56121 | 33.402s | ||
22nd | 139 | Miguel MEDEIROS | ESP19790714 | Bremen, ESP | 1979 | Ciclos Keway | 2:38.06818 | 2:38.03322 | 34.874s | ||
23rd | 128 | David KISJUHASZ | HUN19800206 | Mannheim, HUN | 1980 | Pirate | 2:34.72615 | 2:42.66623 | 39.507s | ||
24th | 123 | Norbert RIEGEL | GER19770919 | Biberach, GER | 1977 | veltec | 2:57.38725 | 2:51.83124 | 48.672s | ||
25th | 162 | Jan PATOCKA | CZE19610705 | CZE | 1961 | katmar | 3:23.94726 | 3:07.36725 | 1:04.208 | ||
131 | Adalbert PETERS | GER19620709 | Suhl, GER | 1962 | Norco | 2:44.64824 |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 156 | Ferdinand BRUNOLD | GER19960222 | Stuttgart, GER | 1996 | 2:16.4064 | 2:06.4631 | - | |||
2nd | 144 | George GANNICOTT | GBR19950311 | Selkirk, GBR | 1995 | Bikesoup Gravity / gravity | 2:11.8641 | 2:09.8662 | 3.403s | ||
3rd | 145 | Julian HIBBEN | GER19950124 | Bergisch Gladbach, GER | 1995 | brunox / iXS / Rose Bikes | 2:14.2872 | 2:10.9783 | 4.515s | ||
4th | 147 | Jan FEYSER | GER19950831 | Eisenach, GER | 1995 | Zonenschein | 2:14.3893 | 2:11.6274 | 5.164s | ||
5th | 146 | Jan BERKENKOPF | GER19950404 | Lohmar, GER | 1995 | DT Swiss / Jett / Schwalbe | 2:19.9065 | 2:17.7355 | 11.272s | ||
6th | 149 | Timo SCHUETZ | GER19950110 | Mülheim An Der Ruhr, GER | 1995 | 2:21.6716 | 2:20.8696 | 14.406s | |||
7th | 152 | Paul GEIẞLER | GER19960426 | Dresden, GER | 1996 | 2:31.2648 | 2:21.7837 | 15.320s | |||
8th | 151 | Julius SACHSE | GER19960430 | Wetzlar, GER | 1996 | Bergamont / Ortema | 2:28.9087 | 2:29.1678 | 22.704s | ||
9th | 155 | Andreas HANISCH | GER19950509 | Offenburg, GER | 1995 | 2:41.2119 | 2:35.2209 | 28.757s | |||
10th | 153 | Robert PIETSCHNER | GER19960208 | Erlangen, GER | 1996 | 2:46.20810 | 2:37.64010 | 31.177s | |||
150 | Lutz REHR | GER19950511 | Recklinghausen, GER | 1995 | Hibike / IK-Pictures-Racing | DNS |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 431 | Max PAPE | Lengede, GER | 1994 | brunox / Hibike / rhino's energy | 2:21.1337 | 2:13.3491 | - | |||
2nd | 427 | Philip MACKE | Silberborn, GER | 1995 | brunox / Hibike | 2:15.3681 | 2:14.7612 | 1.412s | |||
3rd | 432 | Marvin JOCKERS | Lahr, GER | 1993 | 2:25.49314 | 2:16.4923 | 3.143s | ||||
4th | 437 | Jannick LANGE | Halver, GER | 1994 | 2:25.96517 | 2:17.7784 | 4.429s | ||||
5th | 459 | Philipp NOVACIC | Schmitten, GER | 1993 | Erdmann Parts / SRAM | 2:21.6498 | 2:17.9035 | 4.554s | |||
6th | 439 | Tobias WOLTER | Malente, GER | 1993 | 5:59.62665 | 2:18.3746 | 5.025s | ||||
7th | 428 | Daniel LUDWIG (1993) | Wasserliesch, GER | 1993 | 2:20.0275 | 2:18.5137 | 5.164s | ||||
8th | 435 | Felix WEILBACH | Ehningen, GER | 1994 | 2:18.5563 | 2:18.5398 | 5.190s | ||||
9th | 458 | Moritz ROGOWSKI | Schmitten, GER | 1993 | Pillar Spokes / SRAM | 2:24.88512 | 2:18.8719 | 5.522s | |||
10th | 429 | Jan Ihno RADDATZ | Köln, GER | 1994 | 2:25.94716 | 2:18.89710 | 5.548s | ||||
11th | 434 | Marcell FREY | Detmold, GER | 1994 | brunox / Hibike / Lapierre | 2:22.22410 | 2:19.08811 | 5.739s | |||
12th | 457 | Alexander CZAPIK | Ketsch, GER | 1993 | www.Radl-Laden.eu | 2:22.48211 | 2:20.02012 | 6.671s | |||
13th | 477 | Felix GREYLING | Krölpa, GER | 1994 | 2:25.85415 | 2:21.17513 | 7.826s | ||||
14th | 479 | Robin KAISER | Rodgau, GER | 1995 | 2:27.85218 | 2:21.35414 | 8.005s | ||||
15th | 433 | Christian ENGELBERTZ | Reichshof, GER | 1993 | 2:29.53322 | 2:21.69415 | 8.345s | ||||
16th | 460 | Eric JUNKER | Bad Oeynhausen, GER | 1995 | 2:34.19232 | 2:21.85516 | 8.506s | ||||
17th | 441 | Mark ROLOFF | Essen, GER | 1994 | 2:28.27519 | 2:22.34017 | 8.991s | ||||
18th | 438 | Louis SABOTTKE | Eckenhagen, GER | 1994 | ACROS / Romo`s Bikeshop | 2:33.07130 | 2:22.79518 | 9.446s | |||
19th | 463 | Maxi GROB | Birkenfeld, GER | 1995 | Bikepark Bad Wildbad | 2:41.77441 | 2:23.80819 | 10.459s | |||
20th | 464 | Tom HOLY | Rudolstadt, GER | 1995 | 2:31.00025 | 2:25.28920 | 11.940s | ||||
21st | 558 | Francisco GOERKE | Rödermark, GER | 1994 | Radsport Kemmer | 2:32.72528 | 2:25.69221 | 12.343s | |||
22nd | 449 | Julian DREẞLER | Arnsberg, GER | 1995 | Heri-Bikes | 2:28.34920 | 2:26.78122 | 13.432s | |||
23rd | 466 | Mark FALLENBÜCHEL | Birkenbringhausen, GER | 1993 | 2:32.71827 | 2:27.01223 | 13.663s | ||||
24th | 444 | Philipp FRANK | Espenau, GER | 1993 | 2:32.07326 | 2:27.88624 | 14.537s | ||||
25th | 436 | Kai SCHULTE | Ense-Höingen, GER | 1994 | Bergamont / iXS / TLD | 2:19.0994 | 2:28.34425 | 14.995s | |||
26th | 447 | Lucas PAULUS | Kasel, GER | 1994 | 2:34.02231 | 2:29.11326 | 15.764s | ||||
27th | 485 | Simon RHODE | Schloß Holte, GER | 1993 | 2:37.82039 | 2:29.18127 | 15.832s | ||||
28th | 467 | Herbert RICHTER | Engelsbrand, GER | 1994 | 2:34.58234 | 2:29.36728 | 16.018s | ||||
29th | 465 | Fabian BAUER | Bodelwitz, GER | 1996 | 2:35.02035 | 2:29.52129 | 16.172s | ||||
30th | 488 | Luca SCHNEIDER | Rehlingen-Siersburg, GER | 1993 | 2:36.27437 | 2:29.75030 | 16.401s | ||||
31st | 443 | Kristoffer HORSCH | Monschau/konzen, GER | 1993 | 2:32.87429 | 2:29.96731 | 16.618s | ||||
32nd | 492 | Kevin UNBEHAUN | Unterwellenborn, GER | 1993 | 2:37.44638 | 2:31.76832 | 18.419s | ||||
33rd | 470 | Phillip ULLRICH | Ilmenau, GER | 1995 | Rad Art | 2:30.36724 | 2:32.94933 | 19.600s | |||
34th | 453 | Niklas MODROW* | Völksen/springe, GER | 1994 | 2:38.08640 | 2:33.05834 | 19.709s | ||||
35th | 462 | Andreas BECKER | Freisen, GER | 1996 | Team Puhl | 2:35.57736 | 2:33.39235 | 20.043s | |||
36th | 456 | Max PFOTENHAUER | Rudolstadt, GER | 1995 | 2:44.18944 | 2:34.96736 | 21.618s | ||||
37th | 483 | Patrik LUX | Lauf, GER | 1993 | 2:50.87551 | 2:35.60037 | 22.251s | ||||
38th | 476 | Sebastian FRIESE | Essen, GER | 1994 | 2:47.86348 | 2:37.40938 | 24.060s | ||||
39th | 450 | Jacob NELLES | Bad Soden-Salmünster, GER | 1993 | Bikeschmiede-Ahl | 2:44.57645 | 2:37.59639 | 24.247s | |||
40th | 555 | Felix WITTE-ELIXMANN | GER | 1995 | Kona Bike Buddy | 2:53.14053 | 2:38.76740 | 25.418s | |||
41st | 472 | Yannik FEJFAR | Bad Soden-Salmünster, GER | 1995 | Fahrwerk Fejfar / fejfar.de | 2:49.91950 | 2:40.38641 | 27.037s | |||
42nd | 489 | Emil SCHROEDER | Kreuzau, GER | 1994 | 2:55.90757 | 2:41.00442 | 27.655s | ||||
43rd | 482 | Jan KOHLENBERGER | Kulmbach, GER | 1993 | 2:53.44755 | 2:41.18843 | 27.839s | ||||
44th | 455 | Evan MUELLER | Elgersburg, GER | 1994 | 2:55.04556 | 2:41.35044 | 28.001s | ||||
45th | 486 | Sven RUTSATZ | Chemnitz, GER | 1996 | 2:58.91359 | 2:43.62345 | 30.274s | ||||
46th | 454 | Moritz NUETZER | Schmiedeberg, GER | 1993 | Rad´n Roll Jena | 3:03.20061 | 2:43.78446 | 30.435s | |||
47th | 446 | Amon LEMA | Freiburg, GER | 1994 | gayworx is(s)t kaka | 2:47.73247 | 2:44.21447 | 30.865s | |||
48th | 493 | Timo WECKWERTH | Halver, GER | 1995 | 2:34.35733 | 2:45.31148 | 31.962s | ||||
49th | 471 | Peter HÜLSMANN | Goslar, GER | 1996 | Hülsmann Elektro | 2:43.09043 | 2:46.71549 | 33.366s | |||
50th | 469 | Marcel GOTTLEBE | Ilmenau, GER | 1994 | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 2:51.79352 | 2:47.38250 | 34.033s | |||
51st | 474 | Jonathan BRAUN | Wiehl, GER | 1994 | 2:53.36254 | 2:47.65151 | 34.302s | ||||
52nd | 468 | Julian SCHUMANN | Eisenach, GER | 1996 | Schleiferei Schumann | 2:42.99342 | 2:47.98052 | 34.631s | |||
53rd | 475 | Florian DISTERHEFT | Ilmenau, GER | 1994 | 2:57.79858 | 2:49.75253 | 36.403s | ||||
54th | 487 | Julian SATTLER | Bad Harzburg, GER | 1994 | 3:02.04760 | 2:51.73354 | 38.384s | ||||
55th | 480 | Christopher KIENER | Eisenach, GER | 1994 | 3:12.48764 | 2:57.39255 | 44.043s | ||||
56th | 491 | Pascal ULITZSCH | Wilhelmsdorf, GER | 1995 | 3:09.32763 | 2:57.42256 | 44.073s | ||||
57th | 495 | Louis ZARI | Bad Soden-Salmünster, GER | 1996 | 2:46.08146 | 3:18.43457 | 1:05.085 | ||||
58th | 494 | Jannis WEẞLING | Röcke, GER | 1993 | 6:45.05666 | 3:21.60758 | 1:08.258 | ||||
59th | 440 | Patrick FRIESE | Essen, GER | 1993 | 2:20.1816 | 3:30.48759 | 1:17.138 | ||||
60th | 481 | Maximilian KLINGER | Wiesenfeld, GER | 1993 | 2:48.60149 | 4:13.71060 | 2:00.361 | ||||
61st | 484 | Henrik REUTER | Schöningen, GER | 1994 | 3:05.90662 | 4:18.79561 | 2:05.446 | ||||
62nd | 461 | Jannik SCHLICKEL | Weiskirchen, GER | 1993 | Bike-Sport-Hauf / We Cycle | 2:25.29213 | 7:03.09562 | 4:49.746 | |||
426 | Jacques BOUVET | Niederzissen-Rodder, GER | 1994 | 2:17.5322 | |||||||
560 | Bastian KUNZ | GER | 1993 | Papa | 2:22.1199 | ||||||
430 | Yannik THOMAS | Wetter, GER | 1993 | mtb rider magazine / Rhinos Energy | 2:29.13521 | ||||||
452 | Sanny Louis SUDHOFF | Sättelstädt, GER | 1994 | brunox / Hibike / Lapierre | 2:29.68923 | ||||||
451 | Leon GALLEE | Steinheim, GER | 1995 | DNF | |||||||
448 | Philipp PAULUS | Kasel, GER | 1996 | DNF | |||||||
442 | Cornelius HOBERG | Bad Oeynhausen, GER | 1995 | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 110 | Harriet RUECKNAGEL | GER19881011 | Kleineutersdorf, GER | 1988 | Bergamont / RSV Rederberch / SRAM | 2:21.1731 | 2:19.9981 | - | ||
2nd | 111 | Sandra RÜBESAM | GER19880210 | Gotha, GER | 1988 | Giant-Maxxis-WTB-SKINS-Cosmic | 2:26.2332 | 2:22.2152 | 2.217s | ||
3rd | 112 | Kim SCHWEMMER ° | GER19930801 | Osternohe, GER | 1993 | Allianz / Herobikes | 2:37.5853 | 2:33.9373 | 13.939s | ||
4th | 113 | Elisa SCHWEMMER | GER19910813 | Osternohe, GER | 1991 | Allianz / Herobikes | 2:40.7744 | 2:35.7514 | 15.753s | ||
5th | 115 | Katrin MEISTRING | GER19810108 | Nürnberg, GER | 1981 | Herobikes | 2:48.1575 | 2:40.4765 | 20.478s |
° Rider racing out of category
Female: Women Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 548 | Janine FOERSTER | Jerischke, GER | 1984 | Alutech cracyhero | 2:39.5291 | 2:37.3271 | - | |||
2nd | 539 | Katrin KARKHOF | Neu-Ulm, GER | 1982 | Dragon Downhill / Last Bikes | 2:53.9643 | 2:41.5452 | 4.218s | |||
3rd | 541 | Carina HILDEBRANDT | Stuttgart, GER | 1992 | Cosmic Sports / Cyclediscount | 2:49.5112 | 2:42.7763 | 5.449s | |||
4th | 547 | Ina JUNKER | München, GER | 1980 | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 2:55.0204 | 2:47.6794 | 10.352s | |||
5th | 542 | Cindy KIESEWETTER | Königsfeld, GER | 1995 | brunox / Hibike / rhino's energy | 3:02.9715 | 2:53.6505 | 16.323s | |||
6th | 549 | Julia HAIDER | Nürnberg, GER | 1982 | 3:28.01012 | 3:08.9186 | 31.591s | ||||
7th | 550 | Franziska SEMELLA | Ballenstedt, GER | 1988 | Hard-Dog-Factory | 3:17.5218 | 3:10.8137 | 33.486s | |||
8th | 543 | Jessica MICHAELIS | Köln, GER | 1994 | 3:24.66911 | 3:11.0588 | 33.731s | ||||
9th | 546 | Myrte VERSTAPPE | Amersfoort, NED | 1986 | Bikepark Utrecht | 3:23.23710 | 3:11.2809 | 33.953s | |||
10th | 540 | Nadine KNOP | Herne, GER | 1986 | 3:21.6529 | 3:22.63110 | 45.304s | ||||
11th | 545 | Laura SPRANG | Berlin, GER | 1987 | 3:51.06913 | 3:25.21811 | 47.891s | ||||
12th | 553 | Jana ZORICIC | Düsseldorf, GER | 1990 | 4:35.52614 | 3:46.64012 | 1:09.313 | ||||
13th | 552 | Stephanie DOERING | Schmalkalden, GER | 1987 | 3:07.9186 | 5:49.99213 | 3:12.665 | ||||
544 | Maria BRINKER | Markdorf, GER | 1987 | Rose Bikes | 3:14.8967 | ||||||
551 | Diana JAEGER | Leipzig, GER | 1982 | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified