The official results can be found here.
Male: Pro Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 1 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Stu DICKSON | 7:392 | 5:431 | 7:021 | 3:101 | 8:012 | 31:351 | - | ||
2nd | David HARDER | 7:513 | 5:494 | 7:042 | 3:185 | 7:571 | 31:592 | 24s | ||
3rd | Max LEYEN | 7:381 | 5:568 | 7:246 | 3:227 | 8:033 | 32:233 | 48s | ||
4th | Shane GAYTON | 7:575 | 5:483 | 7:042 | 3:143 | 8:207 | 32:234 | 48s | ||
5th | Dustin ADAMS | 8:036 | 6:0612 | 7:234 | 3:164 | 8:125 | 33:005 | 1:25 | ||
6th | Brendon EDGAR | 7:513 | 5:525 | 7:234 | 3:101 | 8:5419 | 33:106 | 1:35 | ||
7th | Anthony EVANS | 8:057 | 5:472 | 7:4611 | 3:2811 | 8:259 | 33:317 | 1:56 | ||
8th | James RENNIE | 8:088 | 6:0110 | 7:439 | 3:3112 | 8:166 | 33:398 | 2:04 | ||
9th | Alex SILVERTHORNE | 8:2013 | 5:536 | 7:398 | 3:238 | 8:3113 | 33:469 | 2:11 | ||
10th | Spencer GRAF | 8:1510 | 5:589 | 7:4913 | 3:2710 | 8:3314 | 34:0210 | 2:27 | ||
11th | Douglas CHALMERS | 8:1812 | 6:2116 | 7:387 | 3:3418 | 8:228 | 34:1311 | 2:38 | ||
12th | Matt MONOD | 8:3116 | 6:1313 | 7:4712 | 3:3418 | 8:2912 | 34:3412 | 2:59 | ||
13th | Dave SUTTON | 8:3015 | 6:2618 | 7:5415 | 3:3214 | 8:2811 | 34:5013 | 3:15 | ||
14th | Eric NYKOLUK | 8:119 | 6:2317 | 7:439 | 3:3620 | 8:5920 | 34:5214 | 3:17 | ||
15th | Matt HARDWICK | 8:1611 | 6:2015 | 8:0317 | 3:3112 | 8:5218 | 35:0215 | 3:27 | ||
16th | Kurtis WALTON | 8:3116 | 6:0511 | 8:0016 | 3:5222 | 8:3915 | 35:0716 | 3:32 | ||
17th | Shane JENSEN | 8:2714 | 6:2618 | 8:1819 | 3:238 | 8:4717 | 35:2117 | 3:46 | ||
18th | Dylan WOLSKY | 8:5220 | 6:3421 | 7:5214 | 3:3214 | 8:3915 | 35:2918 | 3:54 | ||
19th | Henning SCHIPPER | 8:3818 | 6:3120 | 8:3520 | 3:3214 | 8:2610 | 35:4219 | 4:07 | ||
20th | Jose LETELIER | 8:5019 | 6:4622 | 8:1318 | 3:4221 | 9:1021 | 36:4120 | 5:06 | ||
21st | Isaac MARANGONI | 10:4323 | 6:1714 | 8:4121 | 3:3214 | 9:4523 | 38:5821 | 7:23 | ||
22nd | David SILVERTHORNE | 9:4922 | 7:1623 | 9:1522 | 3:5923 | 9:2922 | 39:4822 | 8:13 | ||
23rd | Graham HAYS | 11:1224 | 7:4924 | 10:3523 | 5:0624 | 10:3724 | 45:1923 | 13:44 | ||
Ted THE SHRED | 5:547 | 8:064 | ||||||||
David MAUD | 8:5321 | 3:206 | DNF |
Male: 13-15 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 1 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Elliot JAMIESON | 8:232 | 6:093 | 7:371 | 3:191 | 8:191 | 33:471 | - | ||
2nd | Neve ABRAHAM | 8:141 | 6:011 | 7:594 | 3:388 | 8:393 | 34:312 | 44s | ||
3rd | Carter WOODS | 8:293 | 6:204 | 7:512 | 3:324 | 8:222 | 34:343 | 47s | ||
4th | Mateo MASSITTI | 8:304 | 6:215 | 7:583 | 3:252 | 8:434 | 34:574 | 1:10 | ||
5th | Max EDWARDS | 8:304 | 6:082 | 8:257 | 3:346 | 8:496 | 35:265 | 1:39 | ||
6th | Johnathan HELLY | 8:487 | 6:276 | 8:005 | 3:273 | 8:485 | 35:306 | 1:43 | ||
7th | Jack MENZIES | 8:386 | 6:347 | 8:076 | 3:335 | 8:517 | 35:437 | 1:56 | ||
8th | Jeremy HELLY | 10:209 | 8:019 | 10:139 | 3:589 | 10:228 | 42:548 | 9:07 | ||
9th | Maxym MAJ | 10:4010 | 8:2411 | 10:3610 | 4:1410 | 10:279 | 44:219 | 10:34 | ||
10th | Sam RAMPADO | 11:0211 | 8:2010 | 10:118 | 4:1410 | 10:5310 | 44:4010 | 10:53 | ||
11th | Dylan DASILVA | 9:178 | 6:598 | 31:2611 | 3:377 | 11:1911 | 1h02:3811 | 28:51 |
Male: U21 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 1 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Evan MANT | 8:061 | 6:138 | 7:323 | 3:131 | 8:181 | 33:221 | - | ||
2nd | Evan WALL (pro) | 8:182 | 6:054 | 7:301 | 3:152 | 8:222 | 33:302 | 8s | ||
3rd | Joshua MARANGONI | 8:214 | 5:431 | 7:312 | 3:307 | 8:376 | 33:423 | 20s | ||
4th | Ben WALLACE | 8:307 | 6:054 | 7:344 | 3:329 | 8:365 | 34:174 | 55s | ||
5th | Jacob TOOKE | 8:348 | 6:179 | 7:436 | 3:286 | 8:303 | 34:325 | 1:10 | ||
6th | Felix ABRAHAM | 8:295 | 6:2610 | 7:425 | 3:243 | 8:398 | 34:406 | 1:18 | ||
7th | Jessie MCAULEY | 8:295 | 6:107 | 7:558 | 3:329 | 8:354 | 34:417 | 1:19 | ||
8th | Yannik SCHULZ | 8:359 | 6:003 | 8:049 | 3:243 | 8:459 | 34:488 | 1:26 | ||
9th | Jack CORMACK | 8:203 | 5:582 | 7:447 | 3:307 | 9:5116 | 35:239 | 2:01 | ||
10th | Ruben GUIBERT | 9:1015 | 6:076 | 8:0710 | 3:243 | 8:376 | 35:2510 | 2:03 | ||
11th | Andreas MASSITTI | 8:5210 | 6:5413 | 8:4914 | 3:3311 | 8:5010 | 36:5811 | 3:36 | ||
12th | Wyatt MCLAUGHLIN | 8:5312 | 6:3711 | 8:3411 | 3:3713 | 9:3412 | 37:1512 | 3:53 | ||
13th | Jody CANDLISH-RUTHERFORD | 9:0413 | 6:4112 | 8:3813 | 4:0321 | 9:1411 | 37:4013 | 4:18 | ||
14th | Logan KEEN | 9:3216 | 7:1218 | 8:5015 | 3:5317 | 9:4714 | 39:1414 | 5:52 | ||
15th | Ben RAMPADO | 9:3919 | 7:1920 | 8:5416 | 3:4715 | 9:4213 | 39:2115 | 5:59 | ||
16th | Nigel FLETCHER | 9:0814 | 6:5615 | 9:0318 | 4:2724 | 9:4915 | 39:2316 | 6:01 | ||
17th | Ross PARKER | 9:5021 | 6:5514 | 9:2821 | 3:5317 | 10:0618 | 40:1217 | 6:50 | ||
18th | Viktors VILKS | 9:5021 | 7:1719 | 9:1319 | 3:3612 | 10:1820 | 40:1418 | 6:52 | ||
19th | Cameron BATES | 9:5723 | 7:3121 | 9:1319 | 4:1423 | 9:5817 | 40:5319 | 7:31 | ||
20th | Joshua ENNS | 9:3517 | 7:0116 | 8:5817 | 3:5317 | 11:4024 | 41:0720 | 7:45 | ||
21st | Zach DA SILVA | 9:4720 | 7:3922 | 9:3122 | 3:4614 | 10:2821 | 41:1121 | 7:49 | ||
22nd | Luke MCKENZIE | 9:3618 | 7:0717 | 8:3411 | 3:4916 | 12:2025 | 41:2622 | 8:04 | ||
23rd | Chris MITCHELL | 10:1625 | 8:2024 | 10:0024 | 4:1322 | 10:1019 | 42:5923 | 9:37 | ||
24th | Thomas JILLINGS | 10:0024 | 8:0623 | 9:4523 | 4:4225 | 10:3622 | 43:0924 | 9:47 | ||
25th | Devin SMITH | 11:3126 | 9:1126 | 11:2925 | 4:5927 | 11:3023 | 48:4025 | 15:18 | ||
Patrick LADYMAN | 8:5210 | 4:0120 | DNF | |||||||
Callum CAMERON | 11:4427 | 8:2425 | 4:5826 | DNF |
Male: 21-29 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 1 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Harrison SMITH | 8:161 | 6:121 | 7:491 | 3:151 | 8:331 | 34:051 | - | ||
2nd | Dan SMITH | 8:534 | 6:363 | 8:103 | 3:252 | 9:109 | 36:142 | 2:09 | ||
3rd | Taylor MACDOUGALL | 8:473 | 6:417 | 8:154 | 3:356 | 9:055 | 36:233 | 2:18 | ||
4th | Nicola LACHOWSKI | 8:546 | 6:312 | 8:297 | 3:345 | 9:004 | 36:284 | 2:23 | ||
5th | Dune CASU | 8:546 | 6:579 | 8:165 | 3:294 | 8:542 | 36:305 | 2:25 | ||
6th | Adrian PAUL | 8:534 | 7:0914 | 8:052 | 3:367 | 9:1710 | 37:006 | 2:55 | ||
7th | Cavan BRADY | 9:1213 | 6:448 | 8:308 | 3:367 | 9:077 | 37:097 | 3:04 | ||
8th | Sam CURRIE | 9:018 | 7:1015 | 8:369 | 3:389 | 8:573 | 37:228 | 3:17 | ||
9th | Jeremy COLE | 9:1012 | 6:363 | 8:286 | 3:5520 | 9:3016 | 37:399 | 3:34 | ||
10th | Tucker BRAUND | 9:0810 | 7:1616 | 8:4511 | 3:4012 | 9:098 | 37:5810 | 3:53 | ||
11th | Alek CAMPBELL | 9:079 | 6:386 | 9:4126 | 3:4315 | 9:3819 | 38:4711 | 4:42 | ||
12th | Curtis SPENCER | 9:1914 | 7:0410 | 9:1218 | 3:5721 | 9:2312 | 38:5512 | 4:50 | ||
13th | Jonathan LADYMAN | 9:0810 | 8:2129 | 8:4310 | 3:389 | 9:066 | 38:5613 | 4:51 | ||
14th | Zach SINGER | 9:3017 | 7:1616 | 9:1620 | 3:4213 | 9:1811 | 39:0214 | 4:57 | ||
15th | Jeff KALMAN | 9:5925 | 7:0813 | 8:5113 | 3:4716 | 9:2414 | 39:0915 | 5:04 | ||
16th | Drew WILSON | 9:4118 | 7:1718 | 8:5915 | 3:4213 | 9:3518 | 39:1416 | 5:09 | ||
17th | Mitchell MASON | 9:2315 | 7:0711 | 8:5814 | 4:0626 | 9:4421 | 39:1817 | 5:13 | ||
18th | Matthew MACKAY (WA) | 9:4821 | 7:1718 | 9:2823 | 3:5318 | 9:2815 | 39:5418 | 5:49 | ||
19th | Aaron BENJAMINSEN | 9:2916 | 7:0711 | 9:0917 | 4:2228 | 10:1527 | 40:2219 | 6:17 | ||
20th | Sylvain PITHON | 10:0226 | 7:3421 | 9:2522 | 3:3911 | 9:4421 | 40:2420 | 6:19 | ||
21st | Bryan BELL | 9:5724 | 7:4824 | 9:2421 | 4:0123 | 9:4320 | 40:5321 | 6:48 | ||
22nd | Duncan JONES | 10:1328 | 7:4523 | 9:1218 | 4:0224 | 10:1226 | 41:2422 | 7:19 | ||
23rd | Brad HALL | 10:0627 | 7:5827 | 9:3524 | 3:5419 | 9:5423 | 41:2723 | 7:22 | ||
24th | Chris MARKS (u40) | 9:5422 | 7:5225 | 9:4025 | 4:0425 | 10:0424 | 41:3424 | 7:29 | ||
25th | Landon JONES | 9:4118 | 7:5326 | 10:0827 | 3:5922 | 10:0725 | 41:4825 | 7:43 | ||
26th | Adam CARLING | 12:5231 | 7:1820 | 8:4812 | 3:5217 | 9:3217 | 42:2226 | 8:17 | ||
27th | Daryl RANSOM | 9:4220 | 8:0828 | 10:1928 | 4:1527 | 10:2028 | 42:4427 | 8:39 | ||
28th | Brian MESSER | 9:5422 | 7:4422 | 9:0616 | 5:0331 | 11:4831 | 43:3528 | 9:30 | ||
29th | Andrea CARRINO | 11:3529 | 10:1331 | 11:1529 | 4:4630 | 10:5429 | 48:4329 | 14:38 | ||
30th | Patrick VALLEE | 12:1830 | 8:5330 | 12:0630 | 4:2829 | 11:4230 | 49:2730 | 15:22 | ||
31st | Reid PEARCE | 8:352 | 6:375 | 26:5331 | 3:263 | 9:2312 | 54:5431 | 20:49 |
Male: 30-39 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 1 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Cesar GAIRIN | 8:405 | 6:223 | 7:321 | 3:271 | 8:461 | 34:471 | - | ||
2nd | Scott SPENCE | 8:161 | 5:591 | 8:085 | 3:326 | 8:533 | 34:482 | 1s | ||
3rd | Jeff PONT | 8:332 | 6:152 | 8:106 | 3:315 | 8:492 | 35:183 | 31s | ||
4th | Kipp FENNELL | 8:363 | 6:437 | 8:002 | 3:282 | 9:064 | 35:534 | 1:06 | ||
5th | Anthony BOUSSETTA | 8:467 | 6:274 | 8:054 | 3:294 | 9:085 | 35:555 | 1:08 | ||
6th | Joel HARWOOD | 8:374 | 6:335 | 8:043 | 3:348 | 9:197 | 36:076 | 1:20 | ||
7th | Ryan HAYES | 9:3212 | 6:509 | 8:127 | 3:337 | 9:3610 | 37:437 | 2:56 | ||
8th | Fred GRILLET | 9:108 | 6:416 | 8:428 | 3:3610 | 9:4514 | 37:548 | 3:07 | ||
9th | Keith WILSON | 8:446 | 6:468 | 9:1413 | 3:282 | 9:4615 | 37:589 | 3:11 | ||
10th | Dimitri KUZMIN | 9:1710 | 7:0612 | 9:1111 | 3:4513 | 9:319 | 38:5010 | 4:03 | ||
11th | Taylor DONOHOE | 9:1710 | 7:0410 | 9:1514 | 3:3610 | 9:3811 | 38:5011 | 4:03 | ||
12th | Phillip FOWLER | 9:129 | 7:1013 | 9:1312 | 3:359 | 9:5617 | 39:0612 | 4:19 | ||
13th | Neil WARREN | 9:4615 | 7:2315 | 9:1815 | 3:4112 | 9:4212 | 39:5013 | 5:03 | ||
14th | Gord HAINE | 9:3414 | 7:2617 | 9:3619 | 3:5316 | 9:298 | 39:5814 | 5:11 | ||
15th | Joshua ERFURTH | 9:3313 | 7:0511 | 9:2116 | 4:0823 | 9:5516 | 40:0215 | 5:15 | ||
16th | Matt FUNK | 9:5017 | 7:1614 | 9:3720 | 3:5518 | 9:5818 | 40:3616 | 5:49 | ||
17th | Anders SAMNOEY | 9:5820 | 7:2416 | 9:2517 | 3:4714 | 10:1219 | 40:4617 | 5:59 | ||
18th | Marcus AHERN | 9:5319 | 7:4622 | 9:3921 | 3:5215 | 10:2622 | 41:3618 | 6:49 | ||
19th | Brendan LIGHT | 9:5017 | 7:2918 | 9:4522 | 4:0924 | 10:3123 | 41:4419 | 6:57 | ||
20th | Wilson LOW | 9:4916 | 7:4521 | 10:0523 | 4:0020 | 10:3524 | 42:1420 | 7:27 | ||
21st | Leroy VERBOVEN | 10:2022 | 7:3919 | 9:3518 | 4:2328 | 10:2121 | 42:1821 | 7:31 | ||
22nd | Devin ANDREW | 10:2123 | 7:3919 | 10:5328 | 4:0521 | 10:1920 | 43:1722 | 8:30 | ||
23rd | Josef KAINZ | 10:0021 | 8:1323 | 10:4827 | 4:0924 | 10:4426 | 43:5423 | 9:07 | ||
24th | Liam ALEXANDER | 10:3125 | 8:2327 | 10:4025 | 3:5316 | 10:4225 | 44:0924 | 9:22 | ||
25th | Dan WEBSTER | 10:2524 | 8:1625 | 10:1124 | 4:4231 | 11:0628 | 44:4025 | 9:53 | ||
26th | Tom BODROVICS | 10:3826 | 8:2026 | 11:1130 | 4:2027 | 11:3131 | 46:0026 | 11:13 | ||
27th | Dan NELSON | 11:0328 | 8:1424 | 10:4426 | 4:1826 | 11:4833 | 46:0727 | 11:20 | ||
28th | Bryan PINCHES | 11:0729 | 8:2528 | 10:5929 | 4:3329 | 11:2530 | 46:2928 | 11:42 | ||
29th | Peter STAPLES | 10:4527 | 9:1630 | 12:1632 | 4:0521 | 12:3634 | 48:5829 | 14:11 | ||
30th | Tyler REID | 11:2530 | 9:1630 | 12:2633 | 4:4030 | 12:3935 | 50:2630 | 15:39 | ||
31st | Jason BERGERON | 12:4531 | 9:1129 | 11:4431 | 6:2232 | 11:3232 | 51:3431 | 16:47 | ||
James SEYWELL | 8:529 | 3:5619 | 9:166 | |||||||
Tyler MCCOMB | 9:0910 | 9:4212 | ||||||||
Darren YASTREMSKY | 10:5227 | |||||||||
Ryan YASTREMSKY | 11:1929 | |||||||||
Ian CAMPANA | 17:3534 | 15:0336 |
Male: 40+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 1 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Frith MURRAY | 8:381 | 7:003 | 7:521 | 3:221 | 8:411 | 35:331 | - | ||
2nd | Andy MOORE | 8:572 | 6:371 | 8:162 | 3:342 | 9:095 | 36:332 | 1:00 | ||
3rd | Chad HENDREN | 9:063 | 6:492 | 8:455 | 3:363 | 9:116 | 37:273 | 1:54 | ||
4th | Arama JILLINGS | 9:155 | 7:044 | 8:353 | 3:394 | 9:052 | 37:384 | 2:05 | ||
5th | Trevor SYROWY | 9:124 | 7:127 | 8:476 | 3:5011 | 9:084 | 38:095 | 2:36 | ||
6th | Wayne PARSONS | 9:166 | 7:3212 | 8:558 | 3:394 | 9:073 | 38:296 | 2:56 | ||
7th | Jeff NAVRATIL | 9:279 | 7:106 | 8:558 | 3:448 | 9:187 | 38:347 | 3:01 | ||
8th | Peter HOLZHUTER | 9:279 | 7:044 | 9:1112 | 3:479 | 9:5915 | 39:288 | 3:55 | ||
9th | Richard MULLIGAN | 9:5814 | 7:2210 | 8:5610 | 3:406 | 9:399 | 39:359 | 4:02 | ||
10th | Don SUTTON | 9:2911 | 7:3815 | 9:1413 | 3:437 | 9:5211 | 39:5610 | 4:23 | ||
11th | Michael CARRIERE | 9:3512 | 7:2711 | 9:1914 | 3:5413 | 9:5714 | 40:1211 | 4:39 | ||
12th | Scott MILLINGTON | 10:0515 | 7:3815 | 9:2315 | 4:0318 | 9:5211 | 41:0112 | 5:28 | ||
13th | Jim JAMIESON | 10:3422 | 7:3413 | 8:5811 | 3:4910 | 10:0617 | 41:0113 | 5:28 | ||
14th | Stephen USHY | 10:1118 | 7:5819 | 9:4917 | 3:5614 | 9:338 | 41:2714 | 5:54 | ||
15th | Paul CHAPMAN | 9:5213 | 7:3614 | 10:1321 | 3:5815 | 9:4910 | 41:2815 | 5:55 | ||
16th | Brett FORSLAND | 10:0616 | 7:5718 | 9:4917 | 4:0419 | 9:5413 | 41:5016 | 6:17 | ||
17th | Doug SERHAN | 10:0616 | 8:0220 | 9:5319 | 4:0117 | 10:0216 | 42:0417 | 6:31 | ||
18th | Jean-Francois DES LAURIERS | 10:1719 | 8:1521 | 9:4316 | 3:5815 | 11:0520 | 43:1818 | 7:45 | ||
19th | Frank HELLY | 10:2921 | 8:3923 | 9:5720 | 5:0926 | 10:1618 | 44:3019 | 8:57 | ||
20th | Michael GRENKE | 10:2720 | 7:5317 | 10:2623 | 4:2021 | 11:3421 | 44:4020 | 9:07 | ||
21st | Jeff WITTHOEFT | 11:3324 | 8:5624 | 10:3124 | 4:2823 | 10:5819 | 46:2621 | 10:53 | ||
22nd | Adrian AEBERSOLD | 11:4626 | 8:2622 | 10:2022 | 4:2722 | 11:3922 | 46:3822 | 11:05 | ||
23rd | Andrew KEEN | 14:3028 | 9:1525 | 11:5125 | 4:4225 | 12:1724 | 52:3523 | 17:02 | ||
24th | Tsering DEJIKHANGSAR | 11:4125 | 12:1127 | 12:3026 | 4:3624 | 12:0323 | 53:0124 | 17:28 | ||
25th | Grant SILVERTHORNE | 12:5327 | 11:1926 | 14:2427 | 5:3227 | 14:2025 | 58:2825 | 22:55 | ||
Ed WITWICKI | 9:237 | 7:127 | 8:374 | 3:5112 | DNF | |||||
Simon BLYTHE | 9:248 | 7:149 | 8:507 | 4:0920 | DNF | |||||
Jason DIXON | 10:4723 | DNF |
Female: Open Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 1 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Leonie PICTON | 9:161 | 6:581 | 8:531 | 4:103 | 9:281 | 38:451 | - | ||
2nd | Megan ROSE | 10:043 | 6:592 | 8:542 | 4:103 | 9:533 | 40:002 | 1:15 | ||
3rd | Sophie-Anne BLANCHETTE | 10:366 | 8:138 | 9:415 | 4:2610 | 10:044 | 43:003 | 4:15 | ||
4th | Jennifer MCHUGH | 9:442 | 7:153 | 8:593 | 4:167 | 13:0620 | 43:204 | 4:35 | ||
5th | Megan CHADWICK | 10:325 | 8:036 | 9:526 | 4:082 | 10:5811 | 43:335 | 4:48 | ||
6th | Sarah MOORE | 10:254 | 8:3311 | 10:017 | 4:2610 | 10:155 | 43:406 | 4:55 | ||
7th | Catharine PENDREL | 13:5722 | 7:244 | 9:004 | 3:561 | 9:322 | 43:497 | 5:04 | ||
8th | Veronika VORACEK | 10:377 | 8:107 | 10:128 | 4:156 | 10:379 | 43:518 | 5:06 | ||
9th | Kate WHITLEY | 10:388 | 7:555 | 10:239 | 4:3914 | 10:206 | 43:559 | 5:10 | ||
10th | Isabelle DEGUISE | 11:0212 | 8:4615 | 10:2810 | 4:135 | 10:327 | 45:0110 | 6:16 | ||
11th | Jaclyn DELACROIX | 10:489 | 8:4314 | 10:3211 | 4:5616 | 10:368 | 45:3511 | 6:50 | ||
12th | Erin WALSH | 10:5110 | 8:3210 | 10:4512 | 4:4315 | 10:5110 | 45:4212 | 6:57 | ||
13th | Katie SPITTLEHOUSE | 11:0111 | 8:3412 | 10:4613 | 4:3112 | 11:1112 | 46:0313 | 7:18 | ||
14th | Jillian THATCHER | 11:2415 | 8:4113 | 10:5314 | 4:3613 | 11:3616 | 47:1014 | 8:25 | ||
15th | Kelly KOZEVNIKOV | 11:1013 | 8:259 | 11:0615 | 5:0818 | 11:5918 | 47:4815 | 9:03 | ||
16th | Julie KOZIER | 12:1417 | 9:2516 | 11:2618 | 4:5817 | 11:2314 | 49:2616 | 10:41 | ||
17th | Pippa HOLDOM | 11:2214 | 11:1421 | 11:1717 | 4:188 | 11:1713 | 49:2817 | 10:43 | ||
18th | Jaclyn JEFFREY | 11:5016 | 9:5318 | 11:0816 | 5:1321 | 11:3015 | 49:3418 | 10:49 | ||
19th | Laura DZIKOWSKI | 12:3518 | 9:4817 | 11:4019 | 5:1722 | 11:4117 | 51:0119 | 12:16 | ||
20th | Julianne ENGELHARDT | 12:5720 | 10:0419 | 13:0320 | 5:1220 | 13:4621 | 55:0220 | 16:17 | ||
21st | Alyssa HORN | 13:2721 | 10:5020 | 13:0721 | 5:1019 | 13:0419 | 55:3821 | 16:53 | ||
Cheryl MOORE | 12:4619 | 4:249 | DNF | |||||||
Raquel GAN | 21:5323 | 7:2223 | DNF |
Female: U21 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 1 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Xiola ALDRICH | 15:482 | 14:511 | 18:281 | 5:261 | 19:081 | 1h13:411 | - | ||
Jaya GUIBERT | 14:251 | DNF |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified