2016 Borders Mini DH round 3 at Innerleithen

view_listResults (63)photo_libraryPhotos (323)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Mini Ripper boys  dialpad View finish spread

9 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark110Benjamin WIPATphoto_library 996888Tay Titans2:04.76921:48.42611:48.426-
bookmark217Sandy MACKAYphoto_library Peebles CC1:53.69711:48.75021:48.7500.324s
bookmark315Jonathon MORLEYphoto_library 947976Barnesbury CC2:28.98532:24.61832:24.61836.192s
 420Ruaridh HENDERSONphoto_library 2:51.1494DNF2:51.1491:02.723
 51Jacob BELLphoto_library 3:01.65352:56.70342:56.7031:08.277
 618Neco LENNIEphoto_library 3:41.47373:00.43553:00.4351:12.009
 711Charlie MACDONALDphoto_library 3:42.93483:10.23963:10.2391:21.813
 86Alistair GALLOWAYphoto_library 3:38.77363:10.28073:10.2801:21.854
 97Noah LINEYphoto_library 3:44.75193:36.50483:36.5041:48.078

Ripper boys  dialpad View finish spread

14 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark126William BRODIEphoto_library 999530KICC1:27.72711:25.02611:25.026-
bookmark239Rory MORRISON (juv)photo_library 1123017KICC2:08.73051:41.77321:41.77316.747s
bookmark345Ryan MCGUIREphoto_library 1:49.93731:47.74231:47.74222.716s
 448Douglas GOODWILLphoto_library Orange Fox Bikes1:48.67221:48.46941:48.46923.443s
 544Callum HAYphoto_library 1149861Wolfpax Riders2:03.89341:51.76951:51.76926.743s
 632Ethan MOWATphoto_library 1076942KICC2:16.12071:59.78861:59.78834.762s
 735Hector PATTERSONphoto_library KICC2:09.90462:00.31172:00.31135.285s
 828Max FOGGINphoto_library 2:18.66682:07.27382:07.27342.247s
 930Kai LENNIEphoto_library 2:24.97492:22.10092:22.10057.074s
 1029Andrew GEORGESONphoto_library 1206724Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:46.473112:25.060102:25.0601:00.034
 1134Robbie WOODphoto_library 2:39.338102:34.175112:34.1751:09.149
 1231Matthew MACKENZIE (juv)photo_library 3:30.956132:38.043122:38.0431:13.017
 1346Daniel AITHKENphoto_library 3:21.495123:28.080133:21.4951:56.469
 1447Albert DU PREEZphoto_library 4:20.406144:18.343144:18.3432:53.317

13-14 boys  dialpad View finish spread

19 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1148James WILSON (yth)photo Progression Bikes Racing1:31.77321:28.40711:28.407-
bookmark261Gus MELDRUMphoto_library 1:28.42511:37.38071:28.4250.018s
bookmark3145Corran CARRICK-ANDERSONphoto Peebles CCDNF1:30.88821:30.8882.481s
 455Lewis ELDERphoto 1:41.89771:30.94431:30.9442.537s
 563Toby REIDphoto_library 11979261:32.80331:31.09141:31.0912.684s
 6146Calum JOHNSONphoto_library 725680Peebles CC1:36.70351:32.81651:32.8164.409s
 7144Jonte WILLINSphoto_library 1089885Peebles CC1:39.54061:35.99361:35.9937.586s
 8150Rohan WATSONphoto_library 1:36.41841:39.15481:36.4188.011s
 956Archie GILMOURphoto_library 1:42.14582:04.992171:42.14513.738s
 10143Joe STEPHENSONphoto_library 1238137Peebles CC1:42.40691:51.721121:42.40613.999s
 1158Blair KEMPphoto_library 934973Royal Albert CC1:42.561101:54.554151:42.56114.154s
 12141Kieron OSTROZNIKphoto_library 1124593Stepping Stanes Youth Cycling ClubDNF1:47.34291:47.34218.935s
 1357Kian HAIGphoto_library 12454261:51.321111:50.466101:50.46622.059s
 1465Tom ROCHESTERphoto_library 971274Peebles CC1:52.081121:50.971111:50.97122.564s
 1562Cameron PENMANphoto_library 1:57.632141:52.464131:52.46424.057s
 16147Jamie CARRUTHERS (yth)photo 1:53.900131:54.390141:53.90025.493s
 17149Liam GIBBphoto_library 2:17.129172:04.014162:04.01435.607s
 1875Ruaridh MCLAGANphoto_library 898778Perth City Cycles2:06.889152:06.234182:06.23437.827s
 1959Jamie MACKENZIEphoto_library 2:10.686162:12.564192:10.68642.279s

15-16 boys  dialpad View finish spread

12 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark174Charlie ALDRIDGEphoto_library 935435Stirling Bike Club1:28.11721:22.98111:22.981-
bookmark295Gavin HAMILTON (yth)photo_library 1:24.74011:25.89821:24.7401.759s
bookmark394Connor GIBBphoto_library 1:35.76831:39.56441:35.76812.787s
 485Daniel MERRILEESphoto_library 1137663Walkers Cycling Club1:40.47651:38.03731:38.03715.056s
 592Jaz SWINTONphoto_library 1:38.91041:40.73061:38.91015.929s
 687Jason PROUDLOCKphoto_library 1:41.82761:40.21251:40.21217.231s
 783Ryan SINCLAIR (yth)photo_library 1:43.50671:41.39571:41.39518.414s
 886James POWELL (jun)photo_library 1:47.32191:42.39681:42.39619.415s
 976Adam AULDphoto Royal Albert CC1:43.9748DNF1:43.97420.993s
 1089Kieron LONGphoto_library 1:53.064101:55.75291:53.06430.083s
 1191Harry MONKSphoto_library 1:55.713111:56.846101:55.71332.732s
 1282Hamish GRANTphoto_library 3:19.912122:01.107112:01.10738.126s

17-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1127Kyle MCGEOGHIEphoto_library 1:30.78021:19.54711:19.547-
bookmark2126Liam HIGGINSphoto_library Progression Bikes Racing1:23.94111:21.66721:21.6672.120s
bookmark3128Thorfinn BARTONphoto_library 1:33.45331:38.24231:33.45313.906s

 

 

Mini Ripper girls

1 competitor found
Rank  BibNameLicenceSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1101Anna MACKENZIEphoto_library Meedies Black Club5:29.43615:02.55715:02.557-

Ripper girls  dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1109Emily CARRICK-ANDERSONphoto_library Peebles CC2:11.10412:06.71012:06.710-
bookmark2103Aimi KENYONphoto_library 1143870Black Isle Mountian Bike Club2:24.49322:21.49622:21.49614.786s
bookmark3105Phoebe GALEphoto_library KICC2:38.02232:30.39632:30.39623.686s

15-16 girls  dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1111Polly HENDERSONphoto_library Femal Riders Race Team1:52.41611:45.31911:45.319-
bookmark293Katie PURVISphoto_library 2:01.45122:01.09522:01.09515.776s

0

iXS Flow body armour
iXS Flow body armour
Chat with us