2016 Borders Mini DH round 5 at Bowhill

view_listResults (71)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Mini Ripper boys  dialpad View finish spread

10 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark117Sandy MACKAY 2:021-
bookmark23Billy BIRKS 2:33231s
bookmark318Neco LENNIE 2:43341s
 4114Joel HAZLETT 2:55453s
 57Noah LINEY 3:0251:00
 62Ally BIRKS 3:0461:02
 74Oliver EARNSHAW 3:1571:13
 8121Alex CATHCART 3:1981:17
 9140Ruaridh HENDERSON 4:2092:18
 1010Benjamin WIPAT 5:03103:01

Ripper boys  dialpad View finish spread

19 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark126William BRODIE 1:411-
bookmark239Rory MORRISON (juv) 1:492 8s
bookmark3120David CATHCART 2:05324s
 4132Ruaridh JOHNSON 2:11430s
 5133Scott FISHER (juv) 2:19538s
 632Ethan MOWAT 2:22641s
 733Harry NEWICK 2:25744s
 831Matthew MACKENZIE (juv) 2:26845s
 9131Jackson SMITH 2:32951s
 10115Jamie DUNCAN (yth) 2:341053s
 1130Kai LENNIE 2:351154s
 12139Nathan YOUNG 2:391258s
 1341Fraser THOMSON 2:46131:05
 1437Ryan FARQUHAR 3:11141:30
 1598Innes CAMLEY 3:26151:45
 16123Cameron OLDHAM 3:51162:10
 1746Daniel AITHKEN 4:00172:19
 18136Rory MURRAY 4:18182:37
 19135Jamie WALLACE (rpr) 6:47195:06

13-14 boys  dialpad View finish spread

16 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1145Corran CARRICK-ANDERSON 1:341-
bookmark261Gus MELDRUM 1:362 2s
bookmark3146Calum JOHNSON 1:393 5s
 455Lewis ELDER 1:414 7s
 563Toby REID 1:425 8s
 6144Jonte WILLINS 1:54620s
 7141Kieron OSTROZNIK 1:58724s
 862Cameron PENMAN 2:07833s
 950Findlay WEBSTER 2:15941s
 1065Tom ROCHESTER 2:221048s
 1175Ruaridh MCLAGAN 2:241150s
 1254Troy DODDS 2:281254s
 1357Kian HAIG 2:291355s
 14147Jamie CARRUTHERS (yth) 2:47141:13
 60Callum MCNICOL DNF
 53Blair KEMP DNF

15-16 boys  dialpad View finish spread

14 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark195Gavin HAMILTON (yth) 1:391-
bookmark277Cameron CHISHOLM 1:412 2s
bookmark369Douglas THOMPSON 1:453 6s
bookmark394Connor GIBB 1:453 6s
 5124Leon BLACK 1:49510s
 682Hamish GRANT 1:58619s
 7125Reece WILLOCKS 2:19740s
 814Lewis WHEELER 2:21842s
 999Hamish BROWN 2:22943s
 1083Ryan SINCLAIR (yth) 2:341055s
 1179Euart DYMOND 2:49111:10
 12150Jamie LILE 2:57121:18
 97Joel HALL DNF
 85Daniel MERRILEES DNF

17-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1126Liam HIGGINS 1:281-
bookmark1127Kyle MCGEOGHIE 1:281-
bookmark3128Thorfinn BARTON 1:45317s

 

 

Mini Ripper girls  dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1108Heather WILSON 3:121-
bookmark2101Anna MCKENZIE 6:0122:49

Ripper girls  dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1109Emily CARRICK-ANDERSON 2:091-
bookmark2105Phoebe GALE 2:50241s
bookmark3103Aimi KENYON 3:03354s
 4113Emilia WOOD 3:04455s

13-14 girls  dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1107Charlotte HIGGINS 2:361-
bookmark2110Mieke KALMIJN 2:452 9s

15-16 girls

1 competitor found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1122Claudia FORBES-WALKER 3:391-

0

Advertise here
Advertise here
Chat with us