shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (218)photo_libraryPhotos (2,120)movieVideos (0)show_chartRace progressiondialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at https://www.bikeexchange.com/blog/vittoria-eastern-states-cup-enduro-series-rhod…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

35 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
bookmark1st39Jason MEMMELAARphoto_library Yeti1:4114:1311:0112:0021:1091:58212:031-
bookmark2nd28Willem COOPERphoto_library NBX Deity / TLD / Voncooper1:4324:2021:0341:5711:0511:56112:042 1s
bookmark3rd23Ryan LEEphoto_library E13 / FLR / Shimano / Urge1:4644:2641:0462:0021:0961:59312:24321s
 4th9Isaac ALLAIREphoto_library TRANSITION TLD1:4644:3181:0222:0021:0512:04812:28425s
 5th40Adam MORSEphoto_library POC SKIDA / Team Granite1:4534:2641:10202:0271:0852:02612:33530s
 6th36David FLYNNphoto_library NBX / RYAO / Trek1:4644:42161:0342:0151:0512:01512:38635s
 7th31Jason SCHEIDINGphoto_library URGE SPANK SDG FLY 7idp1:4774:41141:0462:0151:11102:00412:44741s
 8th1059Andrew LINTSphoto_library Bicycle Express1:4774:2971:08152:07141:11102:051012:47844s
 9th59Steven CROSSLEYphoto_library Riverside Cycles1:50124:2641:0582:0391:11102:131912:48945s
 10th17Saben ROSSIphoto_library Collective / Competitive Edge1:52134:2531:10202:11201:11102:03712:521049s
 11th37Kyle MISSAGGIAphoto_library NBX / RYAO1:54164:38131:0222:0271:0742:101712:531150s
 12th208Chris PATTONphoto_library Sombrio Friends1:4774:43181:06102:09161:12152:04813:011258s
 13th20Matthew SEBASphoto_library 1:54164:3291:09182:05121:17222:061213:03131:00
 14th54Matthew CORKphoto_library JRA Cycles1:52134:37121:06102:0391:13162:152213:06141:03
 15th35Simon HAPPYphoto_library RST / Velo sports1:48104:42161:10202:12231:11102:061213:09151:06
 16th42Paul DOTSENKOphoto_library FLR / Fly / Spank / Urge1:53154:44191:06102:12231:13162:081513:16161:13
 17th44Michael WILBURphoto_library State 9 Racing PB / Vittoria1:56194:41141:08152:16261:14182:142113:29171:26
 18th53Mike MADERphoto_library 2:13344:48221:07142:09161:0962:061213:32181:29
 19th81Tom FLAHERTYphoto_library Freeze Thaw Cycles / Rothrock / Ruckus2:04284:46201:08152:08151:18262:111813:35191:32
 20th10Tim WHITE (east)photo_library Madkats Racing1:59225:02261:0582:06131:0962:162313:37201:34
 21st55Dillon VAN WARTphoto_library Town Cycle Shimano Pearl Izumi1:57204:46201:11242:15251:16202:182513:43211:40
 22nd57Dustin KAPUSTIAKphoto_library Giant Co Factory1:54164:54251:11242:16261:17222:131913:45221:42
 23rd61Doug THORPphoto_library 2:02254:35101:20342:09161:21312:182513:45231:42
 24th51Knight IDEphoto_library Ideride EBS2:11334:49231:06102:11201:17222:172413:51241:48
 25th58Lenny ANCUTAphoto_library Lehigh Cycling / Santa Cruz2:02255:07301:12262:09161:15192:091613:54251:51
 26th41Ian HERCHENRODERphoto_library 2:01245:02261:12262:16261:16202:182514:05262:02
 27th49Conor ROWANphoto_library Claremont Cycle Depot2:00235:11311:09182:11201:17222:182514:06272:03
 28th167Kyle PUGRABphoto_library 2:09304:53241:10202:18291:21312:223014:13282:10
 29th112Chad LYNCHphoto_library Knolly Grassroots Racing / Papa Wheels bike shop2:03275:06291:16332:20311:19302:253114:29292:26
 30th77Samuel BURRphoto_library Sombris Friends2:08295:05281:15322:23331:18262:212914:30302:27
 31st34Shad WILSONphoto_library Schraalp Cyclesmith1:58215:30341:14312:19301:18262:273214:46312:43
 32nd47Brad TASIKphoto_library Team Town Cycle1:49114:35101:13292:0393:45352:051015:30323:27
 33rd33Allan BISHOPphoto_library Chainline Cycles / Renthal2:09305:11311:12262:26341:27333:103515:35333:32
 34th69Ronny STERCKXphoto_library Intense Bicycles / RST / Velosport2:55355:23331:13292:20311:18262:333315:42343:39
 35th60Sam BRODYphoto_library Overlook Mountain Bicycles2:10326:09351:25353:07351:29342:413417:01354:58

0-14 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
bookmark1st1011Nicholas GIRIONIphoto_library 2:1515:3411:1512:3321:2122:38215:361-
bookmark2nd1022Benjamin POIRIERphoto_library Adigga Racing / Commencal / Northern RI Renegades2:2425:4521:2022:2911:2012:33115:51215s
bookmark3rd820Michael MALDONADOphoto_library Defiant Racing2:4256:2931:2942:4831:3952:47317:5432:18
 4th1099Day IDEphoto_library Ideride EBS2:4147:4851:3952:5441:3033:07419:3944:03
 5th1077Liam NICHOLSphoto_library Enduro Squad / NBX / RYAO2:3137:4641:2733:0551:3243:33519:5454:18
 6th1499David CANAVANphoto_library Northern RI Renegades2:5468:4262:0964:0062:2464:13624:2268:46
 7th1013Jack BROWN °photo_library 4:06711:5073:0374:4273:2177:06734:08718:32

° Rider racing out of category

15-18 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
bookmark1st1089Adam ROBBINSphoto_library ESC North American Downhill Team1:4414:1811:0712:0711:1432:03112:331-
bookmark2nd1070Aidan CASNERphoto_library Collective / Competitive Edge / ESC1:5944:4321:1372:1531:1542:14313:3921:06
bookmark3rd1177Max BEAUPREphoto_library NBX / Trek Enduro Squad2:0064:5541:0712:1641:1212:16513:4631:13
 4th1223John EGANphoto_library JRA Cycles1:5425:1551:0712:1421:1662:14314:0041:27
 5th307Andrew WEGIELphoto_library ESC North American Downhill Team2:0175:1971:1252:2281:1212:20614:2651:53
 6th1069Scott JOHANNENphoto_library 100% / Bikeman2:0484:4831:19102:2691:26132:25714:2861:55
 7th1220Hugh MCMACKINphoto_library 1:5945:2491:0942:1971:1982:27814:3772:04
 8th1102Logan DELISLEphoto_library 2:12115:2181:1582:1861:1872:28914:5282:19
 9th1211Drew FRANKphoto_library 2:14125:1551:21132:28111:1982:28915:0592:32
 10th1021Jackson JENKINSphoto_library Deity2:0895:33101:1582:28111:22102:28915:14102:41
 11th1019Robert SHEPARDphoto_library JRA Cycles2:09105:47111:19102:2691:22102:361215:39113:06
 12th1005Peter JAMISONphoto_library Amatuer Cooperative / Deity / Morpheus / POC2:17136:08131:22152:35131:27142:471516:36124:03
 13th1357Jeremy DURANTphoto_library 2:20156:25141:20122:39151:25122:381316:47134:14
 14th1466Gordon MARKMANphoto_library 2:17135:55121:21132:38142:02202:381316:51144:18
 15th1031Ziggy KURZ RIBETTOphoto_library Adigga Racing / Commencal1:5638:23211:1252:1641:1542:13217:15154:42
 16th1061Max LIPKINphoto_library 2:31176:44181:27162:46161:35162:491617:52165:19
 17th1214Nathan STERCKX (u21)photo_library Intense Bicycles / RST / Velosport2:50216:27161:30182:58181:29152:541718:08175:35
 18th1075Drew WILLARDphoto_library Cycles Etc2:24166:26151:27162:48171:48184:162119:09186:36
 19th1255Reed SUTTER °photo_library JRA Cycles2:43208:02201:39193:17211:45173:331820:59198:26
 20th1041Justin URRGphoto_library Bikeline2:38197:27192:06203:13202:12214:071921:43209:10
 21st1320Calvin NOVAKOWSKIphoto_library 2:37186:37174:48213:03192:01194:071923:132110:40

° Rider racing out of category

19-29 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

48 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
bookmark1st1006Kaylen BALLANTYNEphoto_library Defiant Racinng / Sailworld Cape Cod2:0054:4111:0412:0911:1012:09113:131-
bookmark2nd1053Chris BISHOPphoto_library Team Granite Cyclesmith1:5215:0661:1052:1571:1572:12213:50237s
bookmark3rd475Adam WESOLOWSKIphoto_library Storrs Center Cycle1:5525:0661:0832:1241:1222:17613:50337s
 4th1067Victor ADDISphoto_library Adrenalineracer / ToWheels2:0374:4321:12112:20131:20142:17613:55442s
 5th1106Kevin GREEN (end)photo_library 2:07125:1091:0622:1021:1332:14414:00547s
 6th1126Mike FOWLERphoto_library 2:0374:5731:12112:1451:22202:16514:04651s
 7th1081Michael CARPENTIERphoto_library K GREEN RACING2:09145:12111:1172:1451:1332:13314:12759s
 8th1222Andrew DAVIESphoto_library 1:5835:0781:21282:1571:18122:17614:1681:03
 9th1017Dan MCCORMACK (mas)photo_library JRA Cycles1:5945:17141:1172:1791:1452:18914:1691:03
 10th1235P.J. RENQUINphoto_library NBX / RYAO2:17235:0341:12112:1131:1452:191014:16101:03
 11th1107Patrick LOONEYphoto_library SPOKE APPAREL CO2:17235:0551:1172:22151:21182:231314:39111:26
 12th1055Marc SCHNEIDERphoto_library Team Doge2:09145:19151:1052:1791:17102:271814:39121:26
 13th1231Tom LAFITTEphoto_library VELO 2 Max2:0375:15121:18212:21141:22202:211114:40131:27
 14th1064William PODOLSKIphoto_library Bikebarn Racing2:08135:16131:17202:19121:18122:271814:45141:32
 15th304Jake BAXTERphoto_library Storrs Center Cycle2:0265:31191:1172:23161:1572:241514:46151:33
 16th1087Ellsworth WOLCOTTphoto_library 2:17235:22161:12112:18111:1692:241514:49161:36
 17th1016Jamerson COOKphoto_library 2:06115:1091:18212:29201:20142:261714:49171:36
 18th1477Tyler CLEMMERphoto_library Aftershock Racing2:05105:27171:12112:30221:20142:221214:56181:43
 19th1150Devin ROSSphoto_library Windhan Mountain Outfitters2:12185:35211:13162:24171:20142:312115:15192:02
 20th1035Emile ROBILLARD-RIVESTphoto_library RST / Velo sports2:15225:41221:15172:25181:21182:231315:20202:07
 21st1227Tyler SAMSONphoto_library Competitive Edge / Ski and Bike2:09145:42231:21282:29201:22202:322315:35212:22
 22nd1441Bassil SILVERphoto_library Team Bea and Dan2:14205:28181:18212:33251:28282:342415:35222:22
 23rd1480John MANDELLphoto_library 2:29345:31191:15172:34271:28282:282015:45232:32
 24th1105Evan BUCKINGHAMphoto_library Knolly Grassroots2:13196:05281:0942:25181:17102:392915:48242:35
 25th1083Chris MACLEODphoto_library Adrenalineracer / ToWheels2:09145:47251:21282:35281:31332:312115:54252:41
 26th1205Travis BRIMMERphoto_library 2:32375:42231:15172:32231:24242:382716:03262:50
 27th1208Grant WIELERphoto_library 2:25305:55271:20262:36291:24242:372616:17273:04
 28th1212Kent SAMMONSphoto_library CATSKILL Cycles KS Fitness2:23275:51261:24342:49351:24242:503216:41283:28
 29th1171Barry GEOGHEGANphoto_library Catskill Cycles / KS Fitness2:28336:15311:22312:39301:29312:382716:51293:38
 30th1224Mike WILLENphoto_library Team Bea and Dan2:25306:10301:23332:39301:28282:513316:56303:43
 31st1068Sam MURPHY (sen)photo_library 2:14207:04401:19252:32231:22202:362517:07313:54
 32nd1498Ryan GRILLOphoto_library 2:24286:31351:20262:43331:29312:413017:08323:55
 33rd1234Ryan SINCLAIRphoto_library 2:22266:25331:22313:03401:34343:013517:47334:34
 34th1113Tyler MARTINphoto_library 2:26327:26411:18212:33251:27272:483117:58344:45
 35th1090Matt CUMMINGSphoto_library Adrenalineracer / ToWheels2:31356:58391:34372:50371:37363:083618:38355:25
 36th1085Lucas PUERTASphoto_library 2:56426:23321:39382:53381:41383:103718:42365:29
 37th1103Joshua KAVANYphoto_library ride NO Brakes2:50406:39361:29362:47341:48413:183918:51375:38
 38th1023Ryan ANDERSON (east) 2:45386:25331:57443:04411:54433:123819:17386:04
 39th1074Forrest KELLYphoto_library Twisted Cog Bike Shop2:24286:09291:48413:00391:40374:464519:47396:34
 40th1084Ryan BULLASphoto_library Adrenalineracer / ToWheels2:50406:57381:42393:15451:56453:424320:22407:09
 41st1391Jeremy BENNphoto 2:47396:46371:53433:05422:01464:164420:48417:35
 42nd1422John BYRAMphoto_library 2:31357:53431:45403:28461:54433:264120:57427:44
 43rd1042Mike SCINTAphoto_library 2:56427:45422:03453:12441:52423:394221:27438:14
 44th1274Harrison ANGELINIphoto_library 3:24468:21442:15463:10432:15475:394625:044411:51
 45th1210Tyler LOBISSERphoto_library 3:054414:19461:51422:49351:35353:183926:574513:44
 1209Alex REINHARDphoto_library 4:00471:26352:40321:45402:5234DNF
 1056Shane MINARDphoto_library KS Fitness1:4439
 1012Michael GASKINphoto_library 3:17458:27452:19473:49473:3948DNF

30-39 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

48 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
bookmark1st1331Eric BASCOMBEphoto_library Enduro Squad / NBX / RYAO1:4914:5051:0512:0111:1112:07113:031-
bookmark2nd1095Matthew JALBERTphoto_library NBX1:5334:3111:1072:1251:1342:08213:072 4s
bookmark3rd1230Jeffrey L'HEUREUXphoto_library Enduro Squad / NBX / RYAO2:0094:3821:0512:0521:1222:08213:083 5s
 4th1094Ryan GRIEVEphoto_library 1:5444:5051:1072:0731:1682:14713:31428s
 5th1037Peter SCANNELLphoto_library Sombrio Friends2:07164:4131:1072:15111:1682:13413:42539s
 6th1313Michael CULVEYphoto_library CFM Cycles1:4915:00111:0942:0841:24242:161213:46643s
 7th1073Peter WELCHphoto_library 1:5444:4541:15202:19161:1572:201413:48745s
 8th1100Ryan ST. LAWRENCEphoto_library Team Granite2:07164:5691:0732:1361:1452:15813:52849s
 9th1383Rene ROBERTphoto_library 1:5874:5371:13162:1491:21172:15813:54951s
 10th1093Kevin DAHLENphoto_library 2:01114:58101:12152:1491:26282:13414:04101:01
 11th1010Kevin KINDAMOphoto_library 2:04145:11181:1072:15111:1222:15814:07111:04
 12th1030Steven BOISVERTphoto_library Allspeed Cyclery and Show1:5985:13191:1072:1361:18112:191314:12121:09
 13th1027Christopher FITZGERALDphoto_library Lindas Donut Mafia2:08205:04141:0942:1361:26282:13414:13131:10
 14th1418Jonathan EMERYphoto_library State 9 Racing PB / Vittoria2:12244:5371:13162:15111:17102:241814:14141:11
 14th1072Brandon CASSELLphoto_library Adrenalineracer / Deity / Gamut / Steamwhistle / ToWheels1:5665:02121:1072:21171:21172:241814:14141:11
 16th1036Will SMITHphoto_library 2:29405:05161:1072:16151:1452:15814:29161:26
 17th1401Glen BRIMMERphoto_library 2:0095:14201:0942:15111:27302:272314:32171:29
 18th1104Jake ANDERSON (30+)photo_library JRA Cycles2:05155:10171:1072:25231:19132:241814:33181:30
 19th1500Steven HOPENGARTEN Craft Factory Racing / Pedros2:07165:03131:26372:22191:25262:221614:45191:42
 20th1110Clinton ANGWINphoto_library Fullsquish Suspension Service2:14275:04141:18272:23201:22212:252114:46201:43
 21st450Peter John MIHALICKphoto_library SPEED LEGION2:07165:21211:15202:29271:21172:211514:54211:51
 22nd600Aubrey ZULESphoto_library 2:02125:23221:16232:23201:27302:332915:04222:01
 23rd1304Robert MARGOLINphoto_library Grey Beard Racing2:03135:39271:14192:29271:18112:221615:05232:02
 24th1226John NYBLOMphoto_library Claremont Cycle Depot2:08205:53311:13162:21171:19132:262215:20242:17
 25th1098Peter KUHNphoto_library The Heat Pack2:22365:24231:16232:25231:23232:312715:21252:18
 26th1497John RENAUDphoto_library Paradise Racing2:10225:33241:18272:32291:22212:272315:22262:19
 27th1048Christof FRANZSENphoto_library 2:20335:34251:19302:24221:20162:272315:24272:21
 28th1092Mark FERIOLIphoto_library 12 Cent2:13265:45291:15202:26251:19132:282615:26282:23
 29th1054Peter MITCHELLphoto_library Claremont Cycle Depot2:14275:37261:20312:27261:21172:343015:33292:30
 30th1026Garison CLAPPphoto_library LUCKY COMPONENTS2:11235:49301:21332:37351:24242:393216:01302:58
 31st1384Jonathan LAOphoto_library 2:14276:09361:18272:36331:29352:322816:18313:15
 32nd1034Mike STEMphoto_library Knolly Bikes2:27375:56331:20312:36331:28332:363116:23323:20
 33rd1082Josh KRZYZEKphoto_library NBX2:12245:44281:37412:35311:39412:443516:31333:28
 34th1333Zachary THORNEphoto_library Lola Cycles2:20336:11371:24362:38371:32382:453616:50343:47
 35th1097Daniel FRISINAphoto_library Team Overlook Overlook Mountain Bike2:20336:03351:31382:37351:29352:503916:50353:47
 36th1015Arsenio GODINHOphoto_library NBX / The Movement MTB2:27376:14391:32392:45411:40422:473817:25364:22
 37th1402Jason WASHERphoto_library My paycheck2:35426:49401:17262:33301:27302:503917:31374:28
 38th1218Peter LECLERCphoto_library KNOT2:30417:09451:22352:45411:28332:423317:56384:53
 39th1079Eric ROTHphoto_library 2:39445:53311:40432:43391:40423:214217:56394:53
 40th1065Brian HOWARTHphoto_library 2:16306:02341:38422:47431:36393:504318:09405:06
 41st-Chris GILBERTphoto_library Eastern States Cup / Fly2:27377:09451:36402:42381:29353:004118:23415:20
 42nd1091Joseph FERRAIOLIphoto_library 2:19327:06431:49442:43392:22472:453619:04426:01
 43rd1071Dan ROTHFELDphoto_library NBX / RYAO / Trek4:27477:08441:21332:35311:25262:423319:38436:35
 44th1039William LONDREGANphoto_library 2:36436:57422:00453:04441:57453:514420:25447:22
 45th1201Ned CAMERONphoto_library 2:39446:11371:16233:46461:37407:574623:264510:23
 46th1050Paul CORUNAphoto_library 7:47488:21482:07465:03471:49444:034529:104616:07
 1199Mike FULLERphoto_library 2:51467:15472:13473:17452:0346DNF
 305Mike HOFFARTH Get Loose Racing / Plattekill2:18316:52412:4248DNF

40-49 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
bookmark1st1338Tommy PIERCEphoto_library Cycle Lodge / Fullsquish Bicyle Thearpy1:5725:0161:0912:1851:1622:12113:531-
bookmark2nd720Mike LEBLANCphoto_library Enduro Squad / NBX / RYAO2:0254:4111:0912:0811:35212:18213:532-
bookmark3rd1228Leo CANDIDUSphoto_library Riverside Cycles1:5314:5221:1142:1621:1622:291413:573 4s
 4th1229Max CANDIDUSphoto_library Riverside Cycles2:0044:5551:1372:1851:1622:261114:08415s
 5th1076Eric SOUCYphoto_library Cycles Ect / Vittoria2:0795:0161:1372:1971:1622:18214:14521s
 6th1111Tim FREDERICKphoto_library Aftershock Racing2:0564:5441:14102:23101:1772:25914:18625s
 7th1060Chris PAREphoto_library Minuetman road club2:0564:5221:15122:24111:1882:25914:19726s
 8th527Nelson MALDONADOphoto_library Defiant Racing1:5835:27141:1142:1731:20112:20414:33840s
 9th360Sean MULDOONphoto_library Aftershock Racing2:09115:24111:1372:1731:1512:22514:40947s
 10th1028Brad PATCHESphoto_library Collective / Competitive Edge2:09115:0881:16142:29161:22122:24714:481055s
 11th1029Larry SEREDUCKphoto_library 2:10135:30161:1032:1971:1622:281314:53111:00
 12th302Fred BASSETTphoto_library 2:11155:48181:15122:29161:1882:23615:24121:31
 13th1446Ben SMITHphoto_library EPIC RIDE KONA2:15195:38171:18162:27131:22122:261115:26131:33
 14th1058Brian RUTTERphoto_library 2:20215:25121:21182:27131:26162:291415:28141:35
 15th1204Mark SCHNEPELphoto_library 2:08105:53201:19172:28151:19102:331615:40151:47
 16th1040Matt BODZIONYphoto_library Narragansett Beer / NBX2:22235:20101:23212:31191:35212:331615:44161:51
 17th1275Ernie LOZEAUphoto_library Enduro Squad / NBX / RYAO2:13175:26131:31242:30181:26162:401915:46171:53
 18th1008Trevor MOORE (40+)photo_library 2:10135:50191:16142:32201:23152:381815:49181:56
 19th1045Chris POUNDphoto_library Canfield Brothers / SPOKE APPARELL2:13175:54211:14102:24111:22122:472315:54192:01
 20th1049Eric GAUSphoto_library 2:16205:59221:23212:38211:31192:432016:30202:37
 21st1078Derek ABRAHAMphoto_library Adrenalineracer / ToWheels2:12166:04231:21182:40221:34202:502416:41212:48
 22nd1096Jude DEMEISphoto 2:28265:28151:42252:47241:46252:522517:03223:10
 23rd1400Josh GREENEphoto_library Azonic / EVS Sport / Royal / Vee Tires2:23246:30251:21182:45231:37232:432017:19233:26
 24th1051Glenn DAVISphoto_library State 9 Racing / Vittoria2:0685:1991:1262:1974:17282:24717:37243:44
 25th-Steven BATTAGLINI Eastern States Cup / Fly2:21226:25241:44262:53251:37232:462217:46253:53
 26th798Scott FREEDMANphoto_library 2:27256:31261:29232:57261:29183:202618:13264:20
 27th1250Alberto DE LA TORREphoto_library 2:52277:24271:55273:16271:49263:242720:40276:47
 28th1432David RICHARDphoto_library Bikeman / Central Maine Cycling club Instant Rep2:54288:19282:09283:35282:16274:062823:19289:26

50+ men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
bookmark1st1117John BEAUPREphoto_library NBX / RYAO / Trek1:5914:4811:1422:1421:1522:16213:461-
bookmark2nd1221Karl BACKLUNDphoto_library Enduro Squad / NBX / RYAO2:0225:1121:0812:0911:1212:13113:552 9s
bookmark3rd1200Jonathan SALINGERphoto_library Bikeman2:1675:3341:2152:2431:2532:30315:2931:43
 4th524Ernie REALEphoto_library 2:1245:4861:1942:3351:2642:32415:5042:04
 5th1219Mark BUSSEphoto_library NBX / RYAO2:1135:5871:1632:2541:2642:41615:5752:11
 6th303Frank PETTYphoto_library Canfield Brothers Racing / NEMBA2:1565:4651:2362:3351:3262:37516:0662:20
 7th1080Bo FULLERphoto_library Narragansett Beer / NBX2:1355:2531:4072:3771:3472:45716:1472:28
 8th1007Matthew SNOWphoto_library MISO PARTNERS2:3286:2881:4682:5881:5282:54818:3084:44
 9th1066Gunnar WALDMANphoto_library 2:5296:56102:0393:19101:5693:16920:2296:36
 10th1025John GRILLOphoto_library NBX2:56106:5192:16103:0592:28105:511023:27109:41

 

 

Pro women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
bookmark1st74Amy ALTONphoto_library Adenventures Juliana Bicycles2:2636:0551:2012:3311:2612:42216:321-
bookmark2nd46Corinne PREVOTphoto_library POC SKIDA2:3475:4611:2122:3421:2613:02716:43211s
bookmark3rd3Mary ELGESphoto_library Bikeman2:3256:2471:2122:3541:2612:38116:56324s
 4th56Kelly DOLANphoto_library Claremont Cycle Depot2:1915:5221:4172:4351:3662:49417:00428s
 5th38Clair SICKphoto_library Waterbury Sports2:2636:0231:2852:4461:3042:54617:04532s
 6th12Lauren PETERSENphoto_library CFM Cycles / Honey Stinger / Intense2:2226:0441:4062:3421:5472:44317:18646s
 7th45Alison CROCKERphoto_library JRA Cycles2:3256:1161:2542:4871:3452:50517:20748s
 8th1062Lisa CHAMBERLANDphoto_library 2:4486:4782:2983:1182:0483:47821:0284:30

Amateur women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
bookmark1st1109Mel HERSHEYphoto_library 2:1115:4311:3012:3511:2512:36116:001-
bookmark2nd1430Alisha DARINphoto_library CFM Cycles2:3135:5621:3822:5321:4123:02217:4121:41
bookmark3rd1063Kendra WHEELERphoto_library Beacon Bombers / Fast Line / Urge2:2726:3741:4643:0441:5433:13319:0133:01
 4th1009Felicia REALEphoto_library Windhan Mountain Outfitters2:4776:4451:5973:0751:5973:13319:4943:49
 5th713Stacey JIMENEZphoto_library Nemba Racing2:4666:5971:4532:5731:5543:44720:0654:06
 6th1371Katherine BASCOMBEphoto_library 2:4556:3431:5653:0751:5664:081120:2664:26
 7th1046Meryl WILLETphoto_library 3:0196:4661:5973:1071:5544:191221:1075:10
 8th1044Caroline ALLENphoto_library 2:5087:41112:15113:1682:0393:15521:2085:20
 9th1445Marisa MARTINphoto_library Wild Betty's2:4447:1991:5973:33102:0183:45821:2195:21
 10th1018Kathryn STEUDELphoto_library Team Pegasus3:06127:0882:18133:34112:06103:27621:39105:39
 11th1251Dawn HENKEphoto_library 3:05118:38122:03103:38132:08113:46923:18117:18
 12th1108Stephanie SOWLESphoto_library Dannys Cycles3:04109:11131:5763:1792:10123:531023:32127:32
 13th1020Heather WENTWORTHphoto_library Papa Wheelies3:17137:22102:17123:36122:38134:421323:52137:52
Chat with us