2016 Vittoria ESC Enduro round 4 at Killington, VT

(2016 BOX East Coast Showdown, Enduro Round 2)

3rd July 2016

view_listResults (213)photo_libraryPhotos (3,342)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread NEW

The original results are available at http://bikeexchange.com

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  dialpad View finish spread NEW

30 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Total timeDiff
139Jason MEMMELAARphoto_library Yeti6:38 (1)3:02 (1)7:13 (2)3:39 (1)6:41 (3)27:13-
27Seamus POWELLphoto_library Giant Factory off road racing6:44 (2)3:09 (2)7:07 (1)3:39 (1)6:40 (2)27:19 6s
3132Antoine CARONphoto_library OTE / Pivot6:46 (3)3:10 (3)7:31 (3)3:41 (3)6:39 (1)27:4734s
431Jason SCHEIDINGphoto_library 7idp / DVO SUSPENSION / Fly / SDG / Spank / Urge7:03 (6)3:15 (5)7:38 (6)3:49 (5)6:54 (4)28:391:26
517Saben ROSSIphoto_library Collective Comp Edge6:59 (4)3:16 (6)7:36 (5)3:50 (6)7:00 (5)28:411:28
620Matthew SEBASphoto_library Maxxis / Yeti7:03 (6)3:23 (11)7:42 (7)4:09 (22)7:06 (6)29:232:10
728Willem COOPERphoto_library Deity / Fox / NBX / TLD7:04 (8)3:20 (7)7:34 (4)4:06 (15)7:20 (11)29:242:11
8134Andrew LINTSphoto_library Bicycle Express7:02 (5)3:34 (26)7:42 (7)3:52 (7)7:16 (9)29:262:13
96Jordan NEWTHphoto_library KillingtonTrue Wheels / Specialized7:09 (10)3:13 (4)7:57 (9)3:58 (10)7:23 (15)29:402:27
1096Dan ALBERTphoto_library Bikeman7:15 (12)3:20 (7)8:06 (18)3:53 (8)7:11 (7)29:452:32
1159Steven CROSSLEYphoto_library Riverside Cycles7:10 (11)3:20 (7)8:10 (20)3:59 (11)7:15 (8)29:542:41
1266Gavin VAUGHANphoto_library Woodstock Sports7:19 (15)3:21 (10)7:58 (10)3:47 (4)7:29 (18)29:542:41
13129Matthew WOODSphoto_library DIY Full Cycle / Norco / WTB7:16 (13)3:25 (12)8:03 (16)4:09 (22)7:21 (13)30:143:01
1436David FLYNNphoto_library NBX RYAO / Trek7:20 (16)3:26 (15)8:00 (12)4:04 (13)7:25 (16)30:153:02
1568Rob WESTOVERphoto_library Guerilla Gravity / Paradise Racing7:29 (20)3:26 (15)8:04 (17)4:05 (14)7:16 (9)30:203:07
1649Conor ROWANphoto_library Claremont Cycle Depot7:25 (19)3:25 (12)8:00 (12)4:09 (22)7:22 (14)30:213:08
1742Paul DOTSENKOphoto_library FLR / Fly / Spank / Urge7:21 (18)3:25 (12)8:00 (12)4:06 (15)7:30 (19)30:223:09
1871Matthew GILBERTSONphoto_library Onion River Sports7:17 (14)3:28 (18)8:15 (22)4:07 (17)7:31 (21)30:383:25
19119Matthew GREENphoto_library Bicycle Express7:20 (16)3:31 (22)8:07 (19)4:07 (17)7:38 (25)30:433:30
20127Tom FLAHERTYphoto_library Freeze Thaw Cycles / Rothrock Ruckus7:34 (21)3:32 (23)8:12 (21)4:08 (19)7:25 (16)30:513:38
2151Knight IDEphoto_library Ideride EBS7:46 (25)3:27 (17)8:23 (24)4:08 (19)7:30 (19)31:144:01
2241Ian HERCHENRODERphoto_library Dumonde Tech / Specialized / TLD8:32 (28)3:30 (19)8:01 (15)4:18 (26)7:36 (23)31:574:44
2380Wylie PICOTTEphoto_library Earls Cyclery / Top Two Thirds7:57 (26)3:45 (28)8:27 (26)4:17 (25)7:35 (22)32:014:48
24130Nick ZUZELSKIphoto_library Santa Cruz / Vital MTB7:37 (22)3:34 (26)8:38 (27)4:38 (29)7:36 (23)32:034:50
2555Dillon VAN WARTphoto_library BV Racing7:40 (24)3:30 (19)8:26 (25)4:26 (28)8:02 (27)32:044:51
2633Allan BISHOPphoto_library Chainline Cycles / Renthal7:39 (23)3:30 (19)9:33 (29)4:08 (19)7:20 (11)32:104:57
2747Brad TASIKphoto_library BV Racing9:53 (30)3:32 (23)7:58 (10)4:03 (12)8:00 (26)33:266:13
2869Ronny STERCKXphoto_library Intense Bicycles / RST velosport8:26 (27)3:53 (29)9:02 (28)4:44 (30)8:29 (29)34:347:21
2958Lenny ANCUTAphoto_library Community Bikes and Boards / Lehigh Cycling / Santa Cruz9:51 (29)3:33 (25)8:20 (23)4:18 (26)9:10 (30)35:127:59
3024Michael BATEMANphoto_library Collective / POC7:04 (8)4:31 (30)25:51 (30)3:53 (8)8:08 (28)49:2722:14

0-14 boys  dialpad View finish spread NEW

11 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Total timeDiff
11395Asa CHALMERSphoto_library 8:20 (1)3:54 (2)9:15 (1)4:46 (2)8:32 (1)34:47-
21157Thomas PROCKphoto_library Paradise Sports8:40 (2)4:06 (6)9:37 (5)4:43 (1)8:37 (2)35:4356s
31365Wilder HUDSONphoto_library Ide Ride Village Sport8:42 (3)4:05 (5)9:36 (4)5:04 (5)9:01 (4)36:281:41
4706Adrian HAYDENphoto_library Whiteface9:50 (8)3:47 (1)9:35 (3)4:47 (3)8:52 (3)36:512:04
51222Daymien IDEphoto_library Ideride EBS9:02 (5)4:00 (4)9:25 (2)5:27 (7)9:31 (7)37:252:38
61142Darius PARKERphoto_library 9:28 (6)4:24 (9)10:14 (8)4:59 (4)9:18 (6)38:233:36
7664Andrew DRISCOLLphoto_library S & W Sports11:02 (9)3:57 (3)10:11 (7)5:33 (8)9:09 (5)39:525:05
81359Liam NICHOLSphoto_library NBX RYAO Enduro Squad8:56 (4)4:18 (8)9:53 (6)5:44 (9)12:59 (9)41:507:03
91353Jared KULPphoto_library Pivot / Wycoff Cycles9:39 (7)4:16 (7)11:51 (10)5:51 (10)11:53 (8)43:308:43
101372Kevin SAMEKphoto_library NRI Renegades12:34 (10)5:59 (10)14:47 (11)7:50 (11)15:35 (10)56:4521:58
111334Eli GADBOISphoto_library 13:09 (11)9:20 (11)10:34 (9)5:06 (6)32:13 (11)1h10:2235:35

15-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread NEW

25 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Total timeDiff
1367Aidan CASNERphoto_library ESC North American Downhill Team7:07 (2)3:15 (1)7:50 (2)3:59 (2)7:19 (2)29:30-
2500Adam ROBBINSphoto_library ESC North American Downhill Team7:06 (1)3:28 (2)7:52 (3)3:51 (1)7:22 (3)29:39 9s
31152Emmett AVERYphoto_library Chucks Bikes7:13 (3)3:30 (3)7:49 (1)4:12 (5)7:09 (1)29:5323s
41177Max BEAUPREphoto_library NBX Trek Enduro Squad7:28 (4)3:37 (5)7:57 (4)4:21 (7)7:49 (5)31:121:42
51124Colton DROVERphoto_library Norco Grassroots Team7:45 (5)3:46 (7)8:21 (5)4:08 (3)7:33 (4)31:332:03
61031Ziggy RIBETTOphoto_library Adigga Racing / Commencal7:46 (6)3:33 (4)8:24 (6)4:22 (8)7:53 (8)31:582:28
71021Jackson JENKINSphoto_library Deity7:55 (7)3:37 (5)8:43 (7)4:08 (3)7:50 (6)32:132:43
81223John EGANphoto_library JRA Cycles7:57 (8)3:46 (7)8:52 (10)4:18 (6)7:51 (7)32:443:14
91069Scott JOHANNENphoto_library 100 percent / Bikeman.com go to site8:12 (9)3:47 (9)8:48 (9)4:49 (14)8:12 (9)33:484:18
101282Colin EMERYphoto_library 8:25 (14)3:47 (9)9:02 (11)4:30 (9)8:23 (11)34:074:37
111019Robert SHEPARDphoto_library JRA Cycles8:15 (10)3:47 (9)9:16 (12)4:44 (13)8:20 (10)34:224:52
121214Nathan STERCKX (u21)photo_library Intense Bicycles / RST velosport8:18 (12)3:54 (13)9:26 (14)4:33 (10)8:27 (12)34:385:08
131396Ben OGDENphoto_library 8:18 (12)3:58 (17)8:43 (7)4:39 (12)9:17 (18)34:555:25
141368Forrest MELLOphoto_library Ideride EBS8:34 (16)4:06 (19)9:33 (15)4:38 (11)8:46 (15)35:376:07
151367Brandon JANZphoto_library Team Town Cycle8:40 (17)3:55 (14)9:56 (17)4:55 (15)8:39 (13)36:056:35
161240Carter HALLphoto_library 8:45 (19)4:12 (20)9:25 (13)5:26 (20)9:31 (20)37:197:49
17368Avi EHRLICHphoto_library CUTTING EDGE BIKE SHOP8:17 (11)3:49 (12)9:36 (16)5:16 (19)10:56 (23)37:548:24
18702Matt DRISCOLLphoto_library S & W Sports9:56 (23)3:56 (15)10:26 (21)5:04 (17)8:44 (14)38:068:36
191061Max LIPKINphoto_library 8:48 (20)3:56 (15)10:03 (20)6:17 (23)9:12 (17)38:168:46
201466Gordon MARKMANphoto_library 10:12 (24)4:02 (18)10:01 (18)5:06 (18)9:00 (16)38:218:51
21630Danylo CRAWFORDphoto_library 9:36 (21)4:13 (21)10:27 (22)4:57 (16)9:21 (19)38:349:04
221397Ned THOMPSONphoto_library 8:42 (18)5:03 (23)10:01 (18)5:27 (21)10:40 (22)39:5310:23
231382Michael ROCHEphoto_library Bubbas Motorsports9:46 (22)4:37 (22)11:24 (23)5:42 (22)10:04 (21)41:3312:03
241407Alex BOWERSOXphoto_library Happy Valley10:36 (25)5:18 (24)13:00 (24)6:45 (24)15:48 (24)51:2721:57
1361Hugh MCMACKINphoto_library 8:26 (15)DNF

19-29 men  dialpad View finish spread NEW

34 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Total timeDiff
11373Aaron RICCIphoto_library 7:25 (1)3:27 (1)8:15 (2)4:12 (1)7:26 (1)30:45-
21038Nate ROBSONphoto_library Bike Loft7:33 (3)3:27 (1)8:07 (1)4:12 (1)7:36 (3)30:5510s
31033Eric GOLDMANNphoto_library 7:30 (2)3:32 (3)8:15 (2)4:12 (1)7:32 (2)31:0116s
41087Ellsworth WOLCOTTphoto_library 8:02 (8)3:40 (5)8:26 (4)4:17 (5)7:49 (4)32:141:29
51344Joe GROFFphoto_library SPEED LEGION7:52 (5)3:37 (4)8:50 (8)4:23 (7)7:50 (5)32:321:47
61139Paul RENQUINphoto_library NBX / Voncooper8:10 (9)3:44 (7)8:27 (5)4:28 (11)8:02 (7)32:512:06
71345Dan COCKSphoto_library 7:52 (5)3:49 (11)8:58 (12)4:27 (10)7:55 (6)33:012:16
81403Andrew BOCZARphoto_library Earls Cyclery7:54 (7)3:55 (15)8:51 (9)4:20 (6)8:08 (8)33:082:23
91064William PODOLSKIphoto_library Bikebarn Racing8:11 (10)3:48 (10)8:56 (11)4:33 (12)8:16 (10)33:442:59
101247Tucker NUGENTphoto_library 8:18 (12)4:02 (21)8:39 (6)4:44 (14)8:16 (10)33:593:14
111417Chad CHANDLERphoto_library Allspeed8:13 (11)3:55 (15)9:12 (14)4:25 (9)8:25 (12)34:103:25
121276Marley REEDphoto_library Berkshire Bike & Board9:26 (25)3:46 (8)8:48 (7)4:23 (7)8:10 (9)34:333:48
131381Chris CRISPINphoto_library Bubbas Motorsports8:31 (16)3:58 (17)9:22 (17)4:53 (16)8:31 (13)35:154:30
141408Kenneth MCNEILphoto_library B2C2 pb BOCOCO8:23 (14)3:59 (19)8:53 (10)5:15 (23)8:54 (16)35:244:39
151279Levi BROWNphoto_library Berkshire Bike & Board8:28 (15)3:58 (17)9:20 (15)5:02 (20)8:57 (18)35:455:00
161278Kai REEDphoto_library 8:41 (19)3:51 (13)9:21 (16)5:26 (25)8:46 (14)36:055:20
171205Travis BRIMMERphoto_library 8:37 (17)4:02 (21)9:39 (18)5:09 (22)8:52 (15)36:195:34
181171Barry GEOGHEGANphoto_library Catskill Cycles / KS Fitness8:42 (20)3:49 (11)10:07 (21)4:54 (17)8:55 (17)36:275:42
191074Forrest KELLYphoto_library Twisted Cog Bike Shop9:22 (24)4:12 (26)9:56 (20)5:31 (26)9:10 (21)38:117:26
201083Chris MACLEODphoto_library Adrenalineracer / Plattekill MTN / ToWheels8:39 (18)4:02 (21)12:29 (31)4:54 (17)9:03 (20)39:078:22
21376Nathan PARRISH (u35)photo_library 9:41 (26)4:11 (25)10:47 (24)5:07 (21)9:30 (23)39:168:31
221212Kent SAMMONSphoto_library Catskill Cycles / KS Fitness9:14 (23)4:07 (24)10:56 (25)5:47 (29)9:33 (24)39:378:52
231405Morgan HOLAPPAphoto_library Earls Cyclery9:09 (22)5:20 (32)10:18 (22)5:40 (28)9:23 (22)39:509:05
241378Braden KIETZMANphoto_library 8:19 (13)3:40 (5)9:03 (13)4:15 (4)15:19 (31)40:369:51
251347Nicholas CROFUT BRITTINGHAMphoto_library 13:55 (33)4:01 (20)10:19 (23)4:54 (17)8:57 (18)42:0611:21
261301Zachary DESPAINphoto_library 10:05 (28)4:18 (27)11:22 (28)5:24 (24)11:12 (28)42:2111:36
271355Ethan JOHNSON (east)photo_library Colonial Bicycle Company9:58 (27)4:55 (31)11:14 (26)6:01 (32)10:18 (25)42:2611:41
281350Adrian ANTOLAKphoto_library 10:19 (29)4:40 (28)11:56 (29)5:37 (27)10:50 (27)43:2212:37
291274Harrison ANGELINIphoto_library 10:30 (30)4:43 (29)11:21 (27)5:51 (30)12:30 (29)44:5514:10
301409Arthur ENGphoto_library 10:44 (31)4:49 (30)11:56 (29)5:54 (31)12:41 (30)46:0415:19
311135Kory NAGYphoto_library 7:40 (4)3:54 (14)25:04 (33)4:39 (13)10:25 (26)51:4220:57
321105Evan BUCKINGHAMphoto_library Knolly Grassroots8:44 (21)3:46 (8)9:47 (19)4:50 (15)29:51 (33)56:5826:13
331387Max STECKphoto_library 13:39 (32)5:21 (33)16:01 (32)9:18 (33)18:11 (32)1h02:3031:45
1380William VESTER

30-39 men  dialpad View finish spread NEW

30 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Total timeDiff
118Johnny RIGGINSphoto_library Adrenalineracer / Plattekill MTN / ToWheels7:32 (1)3:35 (5)8:23 (3)4:09 (2)7:17 (1)30:56-
21095Matthew JALBERTphoto_library NBX7:43 (4)3:33 (4)7:51 (1)4:06 (1)7:45 (5)30:58 2s
31110Clinton ANGWINphoto_library Fullsquish Suspension Service7:41 (2)3:32 (2)8:06 (2)4:17 (4)7:40 (4)31:1620s
41100Ryan ST. LAWRENCEphoto_library Team Granite7:42 (3)3:32 (2)8:31 (4)4:15 (3)7:36 (2)31:3640s
51072Brandon CASSELLphoto_library Adrenalineracer / Deity / Gamut / Steamwhistle / ToWheel7:58 (7)3:31 (1)9:03 (9)4:18 (5)7:36 (2)32:261:30
61343Peter John MIHALICKphoto_library SPEED LEGION7:55 (6)3:36 (6)8:37 (5)4:34 (8)7:54 (6)32:361:40
71331Eric BASCOMBEphoto_library NBX RYAO Enduro Squad8:03 (8)3:40 (9)8:40 (6)4:53 (13)8:03 (9)33:192:23
81125Robert WALKERphoto_library Claremont Cycle Depot8:13 (10)3:39 (8)8:58 (8)4:35 (9)8:00 (8)33:252:29
91497John RENAUDphoto_library Paradise Racing8:08 (9)3:44 (10)9:11 (11)4:43 (10)7:56 (7)33:422:46
101149Mickey LANGSTONphoto_library Allspeed8:24 (11)3:47 (11)8:52 (7)4:29 (7)8:45 (17)34:173:21
111014Scott SEWARDphoto_library Waterbury Sports Team Hanky Panky East7:51 (5)3:37 (7)9:55 (18)4:53 (13)8:32 (11)34:483:52
121363David CUSTERphoto_library Earl's Cyclery / Royal8:28 (13)3:53 (12)9:35 (14)4:53 (13)8:36 (13)35:254:29
131420Richard SOFFARphoto_library The 5th Floor NYC8:32 (14)4:07 (19)9:18 (12)4:55 (16)8:36 (13)35:284:32
141356Micah SEIDELphoto_library Saucon Valley Bikes8:57 (20)4:02 (18)9:36 (15)5:03 (18)8:38 (15)36:165:20
1584Eric MCNEILphoto_library 661 / Maxxis / One Industries8:43 (18)3:57 (13)10:43 (23)4:23 (6)8:32 (11)36:185:22
161000Paul LEHRphoto_library Canvas Cycle Works9:04 (22)3:59 (16)9:53 (17)4:45 (11)8:38 (15)36:195:23
171259Ajay NAGYphoto_library 8:25 (12)4:14 (21)9:09 (10)5:18 (20)9:30 (21)36:365:40
181369Robert CAREYphoto_library 8:57 (20)3:59 (16)10:35 (22)4:58 (17)8:27 (10)36:566:00
191262Curtis MILLERphoto_library Wilco Cyclework8:42 (17)4:20 (22)9:31 (13)5:18 (20)9:22 (20)37:136:17
201358Sean BICKNELLphoto_library 8:56 (19)3:57 (13)11:17 (26)4:45 (11)8:55 (18)37:506:54
211218Peter LECLERCphoto_library KNOT9:12 (23)4:07 (19)10:02 (19)5:34 (24)9:21 (19)38:167:20
221233Matt HALLphoto_library Claremont Cycle Depot8:38 (16)4:32 (25)10:13 (21)5:32 (22)9:33 (23)38:287:32
231155Dustin DIPPINphoto_library 9:59 (26)4:27 (23)10:51 (25)5:32 (22)9:32 (22)40:219:25
241370Daniel CONROYphoto_library 9:49 (25)4:30 (24)10:08 (20)5:56 (25)10:06 (24)40:299:33
251316Derek PAPASTRATphoto_library Relpius Cycling10:23 (27)5:06 (26)11:29 (27)7:13 (27)11:53 (25)46:0415:08
261026Garison CLAPPphoto_library LUCKY COMPONENTS8:33 (15)3:58 (15)9:36 (15)5:04 (19)19:40 (28)46:5115:55
271352Tom CHEUWGphoto_library 15:29 (29)5:44 (27)10:46 (24)6:50 (26)12:02 (26)50:5119:55
281415Luis RODRIGUEZphoto_library 13:43 (28)5:59 (28)15:00 (28)8:37 (28)19:37 (27)1h02:5632:00
1226John NYBLOMphoto_library Claremont Cycle Depot9:38 (24)DNF
1401Glen BRIMMERphoto_library

40-49 men  dialpad View finish spread NEW

36 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Total timeDiff
11330Duane CALLphoto_library DC Concepts / State 9 Racing7:27 (1)3:45 (8)7:53 (1)4:05 (1)7:25 (1)30:35-
21338Tommy PIERCEphoto_library Cycle Lodge / Fullsquish Bicyle Thearpy7:44 (3)3:31 (1)8:12 (2)4:15 (2)7:34 (2)31:1641s
31076Eric SOUCYphoto_library Vittoria7:40 (2)3:40 (5)8:33 (5)4:15 (2)7:45 (3)31:531:18
4441Bobby MICHAILIDESphoto_library SPOKE APPAREL CO7:50 (4)3:37 (3)8:42 (6)4:20 (5)8:04 (7)32:331:58
51376Hernane ALVESphoto_library EZK Team7:59 (7)3:42 (6)8:25 (3)4:46 (13)7:48 (5)32:402:05
61325Ed GRANOphoto_library Isagenix Bikeworks / Yorktown cycle7:52 (5)3:48 (11)8:30 (4)4:46 (13)7:45 (3)32:412:06
71029Larry SEREDUCKphoto_library 8:34 (18)3:38 (4)9:05 (12)4:17 (4)7:52 (6)33:262:51
81261John RONCAphoto_library Cutters Bike Shop8:17 (8)3:44 (7)8:59 (9)4:41 (10)8:08 (8)33:493:14
91008Trevor MOORE (40+)photo_library team send it8:20 (9)3:58 (18)9:11 (17)4:37 (7)8:12 (10)34:183:43
101446Ben SMITHphoto_library Epic Ride / Kona8:33 (16)3:46 (9)9:14 (21)4:35 (6)8:14 (11)34:223:47
11720Mike LEBLANCphoto_library NBX RYAO Enduro Squad8:21 (10)3:53 (16)8:55 (7)5:08 (22)8:14 (11)34:313:56
12379Jay ROSENBAUMphoto_library Killington8:31 (13)3:49 (12)9:09 (15)4:44 (11)8:25 (15)34:384:03
131335Alex GADBOISphoto_library 8:21 (10)3:52 (15)9:07 (13)4:49 (16)8:43 (17)34:524:17
141058Brian RUTTERphoto_library The Collective8:39 (19)4:03 (21)9:11 (17)4:44 (11)8:21 (14)34:584:23
151111Tim FREDERICKphoto_library Aftershock Racing / Fox / Fox Racing Shox8:29 (12)3:57 (17)9:11 (17)5:00 (21)8:36 (16)35:134:38
16360Sean MULDOONphoto_library Aftershock Racing / Fox / Fox Racing Shox9:48 (29)3:46 (9)9:02 (10)4:40 (9)8:10 (9)35:264:51
171327Brian SANCHEZphoto_library 9:04 (23)4:07 (23)9:25 (22)4:52 (19)8:51 (18)36:195:44
181465Steven BATTAGLINIphoto_library Eastern States Cup / Fly8:44 (20)3:51 (14)9:10 (16)5:33 (28)9:03 (20)36:215:46
191204Mark SCHNEPELphoto_library 6D Helmets8:32 (14)3:59 (19)9:44 (26)4:55 (20)9:18 (23)36:285:53
201241Andy GOULDphoto_library PB Vittoria / State 9 Racing8:33 (16)4:05 (22)9:04 (11)5:27 (26)9:19 (24)36:285:53
211112Ron FERRAZphoto_library KruisCX PB Repucom8:50 (21)4:08 (24)9:40 (25)4:49 (16)9:11 (21)36:386:03
221207Mike KULPphoto_library WYCKOFF CYCLE / Yeti10:49 (32)3:49 (12)9:13 (20)4:37 (7)8:18 (13)36:466:11
231341Joseph YANAZZOphoto_library ATC / Leatt / O'Neal / Spy9:01 (22)4:15 (26)9:35 (24)5:39 (29)9:11 (21)37:417:06
24674Christopher PASSANTEphoto_library CUTTING EDGE BIKE SHOP9:12 (24)4:17 (28)11:10 (32)5:39 (29)9:26 (26)39:449:09
251362Chris NICHOLSphoto_library NBX RYAO Enduro Squad9:23 (27)4:21 (30)11:14 (33)5:19 (25)9:47 (27)40:049:29
261388Jon SIVERLINGphoto_library 9:52 (30)4:15 (26)10:42 (30)5:50 (31)9:51 (28)40:309:55
271366Drew PUZONphoto_library Canvas Cycle Works10:04 (31)4:38 (31)10:40 (29)5:16 (24)10:27 (29)41:0510:30
281143Scott SEARCHphoto_library 9:22 (26)4:19 (29)10:51 (31)5:54 (32)11:09 (30)41:3511:00
291398Odin ADOLPHSONphoto_library 14:36 (34)4:09 (25)9:07 (13)5:08 (22)8:52 (19)41:5211:17
301323Frank MARINELLAphoto_library 16:40 (36)3:59 (19)10:14 (28)5:27 (26)9:19 (24)45:3915:04
311432David RICHARDphoto_library Bikeman.com go to site / Central Maine Cycling Club / Instant Rep11:17 (33)5:06 (33)14:10 (34)6:45 (33)14:27 (31)51:4521:10
321182Andrew BOWERSOXphoto_library Happy Valley8:32 (14)7:41 (35)9:31 (23)4:50 (18)29:47 (33)1h00:2129:46
331374Andy KEALphoto_library 15:40 (35)6:48 (34)15:39 (35)11:19 (34)20:00 (32)1h09:2638:51
527Nelson MALDONADOphoto_library Defiant Racing7:57 (6)3:36 (2)8:55 (7)4:48 (15)DNF
1377Doug QUINNphoto_library 9:36 (28)4:42 (32)10:04 (27)14:10 (35)DNF
682Alex LITTLEphoto_library 9:12 (24)17:38 (36)DNF

50+ men  dialpad View finish spread NEW

14 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Total timeDiff
11117John BEAUPREphoto_library NBX RYAO / Trek8:02 (1)3:50 (2)8:31 (1)4:53 (1)8:25 (2)33:41-
2524Ernie REALEphoto_library 8:33 (2)3:56 (4)9:21 (2)5:04 (3)8:20 (1)35:141:33
31200Jonathan SALINGERphoto_library Bikeman8:39 (4)3:48 (1)9:35 (3)5:14 (4)8:46 (3)36:022:21
4303Frank PETTYphoto_library Canfield Brothers Racing / NEMBA8:36 (3)3:52 (3)9:51 (4)4:55 (2)9:00 (4)36:142:33
51300Mike ALVAREZphoto_library Filtz Alternative Trans9:08 (5)4:03 (5)10:40 (8)5:25 (5)9:13 (5)38:294:48
61379Steven KONKOLphoto_library 9:24 (7)4:17 (6)10:12 (5)5:42 (7)9:57 (6)39:325:51
71007Matthew SNOWphoto_library MISO PARTNERS9:57 (8)4:39 (8)10:17 (6)5:41 (6)11:06 (8)41:407:59
81389Barry LOPATICphoto_library Defiant Racing10:14 (10)4:44 (9)11:10 (9)6:28 (8)10:32 (7)43:089:27
91393Kevin BROWNphoto_library 10:03 (9)4:58 (11)10:37 (7)6:48 (10)11:38 (9)44:0410:23
101394James CAISSYphoto_library 10:36 (11)4:48 (10)11:19 (10)7:42 (11)12:02 (10)46:2712:46
111202George ULMERphoto Eastern States Cup / Fly10:36 (11)4:23 (7)11:33 (11)6:44 (9)13:45 (11)47:0113:20
121329Anthony HAYDENphoto_library 13:22 (14)5:22 (12)13:52 (12)8:04 (12)17:34 (12)58:1424:33
131339Joseph MONTANOphoto_library ESC12:12 (13)6:09 (13)15:10 (13)8:32 (13)19:26 (13)1h01:2927:48
1399Jon LAMBphoto_library Killington Bike Shop9:09 (6)DNF

 

 

Pro women  dialpad View finish spread NEW

11 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Total timeDiff
1133Rachel PAGEAUphoto_library Devinci Factory Racing8:25 (1)4:03 (4)8:59 (1)4:46 (2)8:27 (1)34:40-
212Lauren PETERSENphoto_library CFM Cycles / Honey Stinger / Intense8:34 (2)3:53 (1)9:12 (2)4:39 (1)8:38 (2)34:5616s
3120Kimberley QUINLANphoto_library Bicycle Express8:39 (3)4:03 (4)9:15 (4)4:56 (3)9:04 (8)35:571:17
462Sarah LYNCHphoto_library Two Wheel Racing9:01 (8)3:59 (2)9:14 (3)5:09 (5)8:51 (3)36:141:34
556Kelly DOLANphoto_library Claremont Cycle Depot8:45 (6)4:04 (6)9:41 (5)5:27 (7)8:59 (6)36:562:16
6118Skye FOLLASphoto_library Equipe Laferte Trou du Diable8:42 (5)4:01 (3)9:53 (6)5:27 (7)8:56 (4)36:592:19
774Amy ALTONphoto_library AVAM ADVENTURES / Juliana Bicycles8:41 (4)4:04 (6)10:20 (9)4:58 (4)8:59 (6)37:022:22
829Clarissa FINKSphoto_library Liv Co Factory Team8:57 (7)4:09 (8)10:01 (8)5:25 (6)8:57 (5)37:292:49
973Mel HERSHEYphoto_library NBX RYAO Enduro Squad9:05 (9)4:16 (9)9:56 (7)5:43 (9)9:14 (9)38:143:34
1045Alison CROCKERphoto_library JRA Cycles9:56 (11)4:34 (10)10:28 (10)6:26 (11)10:45 (10)42:097:29
11105Nina BAUMphoto_library Stans9:48 (10)4:46 (11)10:32 (11)6:10 (10)12:01 (11)43:178:37

Amateur women  dialpad View finish spread NEW

22 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Total timeDiff
11430Alisha DARINphoto_library CFM Cycles8:58 (1)4:12 (1)9:43 (1)5:54 (6)9:51 (4)38:38-
21364Genevieve GAGNONphoto_library 9:16 (2)4:14 (2)10:15 (2)5:38 (5)9:39 (2)39:0224s
31390Carolyn STWERTKAphoto_library Alpine Bike Works9:26 (3)4:35 (8)10:31 (4)5:26 (1)9:48 (3)39:461:08
41156Christsonthy KERNERphoto_library Onion River Sports9:34 (4)4:24 (4)10:23 (3)5:37 (3)10:33 (7)40:311:53
51318Rachel BAXTERphoto_library Community Bike and Boards10:29 (11)4:31 (7)10:55 (6)5:37 (3)10:18 (5)41:503:12
61336Mazie HAYDENphoto_library Killington10:14 (8)4:26 (5)11:45 (12)5:54 (6)9:33 (1)41:523:14
71009Felicia REALEphoto_library Windhan Mountain Outfitters10:22 (10)4:27 (6)11:14 (9)5:36 (2)10:21 (6)42:003:22
886Arianna VEGTERphoto_library 9:46 (7)4:19 (3)11:14 (9)6:28 (9)11:19 (9)43:064:28
91063Kendra WHEELERphoto_library Beacon Bombers / Fast Line Racing / Urge9:43 (5)4:46 (11)10:58 (7)7:15 (13)10:54 (8)43:364:58
101348Anna SVAGZDYSphoto_library 10:56 (13)5:31 (15)11:07 (8)6:30 (10)11:26 (10)45:306:52
111406Sarah LOYAphoto_library Bicycle Express9:43 (5)4:40 (9)10:47 (5)6:41 (12)14:26 (16)46:177:39
121342Jennifer YANAZZOphoto_library ATC / Leatt / O'Neal / Spy10:40 (12)6:06 (18)11:39 (11)7:45 (17)12:07 (11)48:179:39
13713Stacey JIMENEZphoto_library Nemba Racing11:56 (17)5:09 (14)12:02 (13)6:30 (10)12:40 (12)48:179:39
141445Marisa MARTINphoto_library Wild Betty's10:16 (9)5:03 (13)12:13 (14)7:44 (16)13:32 (13)48:4810:10
151307Dawn HENKEphoto_library Alpine Bike Works11:07 (14)4:58 (12)12:56 (16)6:27 (8)14:31 (17)49:5911:21
161326Ariel KENTphoto_library 11:27 (15)4:44 (10)13:01 (17)7:33 (15)13:56 (14)50:4112:03
171322Kathleen LALIBERTEphoto_library 12:14 (19)5:59 (16)13:56 (18)7:27 (14)14:10 (15)53:4615:08
181020Heather WENTWORTHphoto_library bikeology11:28 (16)6:12 (19)12:16 (15)8:46 (19)17:24 (19)56:0617:28
191158Emily LOPUSKIphoto_library 12:05 (18)6:01 (17)14:29 (19)8:09 (18)15:49 (18)56:3317:55
201385Brittany O ROURKEphoto_library Bubbas Motorsports14:08 (20)7:17 (20)17:03 (20)9:22 (20)18:49 (20)1h06:3928:01
211346Sarah ROULEphoto_library 17:00 (21)9:32 (22)20:51 (21)13:03 (21)23:13 (21)1h23:3945:01
221386Sarah RIBARICHphoto_library 18:12 (22)8:17 (21)22:59 (22)15:29 (22)27:08 (22)1h32:0553:27