Male: Pro Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 9 | Isaac ALLAIRE | Chuck's Bikes / TLD / Transition Bikes | 4:061 | 2:041 | 3:311 | 5:461 | 15:271 | - | ||
2nd | 17 | Saben ROSSI | Collective Comp Edge / POC | 4:134 | 2:082 | 3:376 | 5:554 | 15:532 | 26s | ||
3rd | 10 | Tim WHITE (east) | MadKats | 4:123 | 2:178 | 3:332 | 5:533 | 15:553 | 28s | ||
4th | 31 | Jason SCHEIDING | DVO Suspension / E13 / SDG / Spank / Urge | 4:227 | 2:093 | 3:343 | 5:512 | 15:564 | 29s | ||
5th | 121 | Jason MEMMELAAR | E13 / FiveTen / FOX Suspenson / Smith / Yeti | 4:112 | 2:155 | 3:376 | 5:585 | 16:015 | 34s | ||
6th | 42 | Paul DOTSENKO | FLR / Fly / Spank / Urge | 4:196 | 2:144 | 3:364 | 6:007 | 16:096 | 42s | ||
7th | 28 | Willem COOPER | Deity / Fox / NBX / TLD / Voncooper | 4:249 | 2:2010 | 3:364 | 5:585 | 16:187 | 51s | ||
8th | 20 | Matthew SEBAS | Maxxis / Yeti | 4:238 | 2:167 | 3:398 | 6:018 | 16:198 | 52s | ||
9th | 96 | Dan ALBERT | Carver Bikerman | 4:2610 | 2:178 | 3:409 | 6:0610 | 16:299 | 1:02 | ||
10th | 59 | Steven CROSSLEY | Riverside Cycles | 4:165 | 2:2211 | 3:5312 | 6:059 | 16:3610 | 1:09 | ||
11th | 49 | Conor ROWAN | Claremont Cycle Depot | 4:3311 | 2:155 | 3:4711 | 6:1411 | 16:4911 | 1:22 | ||
12th | 33 | Allan BISHOP | Chainline Cycles / Renthal | 4:4512 | 2:2512 | 3:4210 | 6:1411 | 17:0612 | 1:39 | ||
13th | 153 | Wyatt VARGAS | 4:4913 | 2:2713 | 3:5312 | 6:2013 | 17:2913 | 2:02 | |||
14th | 181 | Chris CISZEWSKI | 4:5014 | 2:2914 | 3:5614 | 6:3614 | 17:5114 | 2:24 |
Male: U15 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1470 | Carson BEARD | 5:222 | 2:521 | 4:102 | 7:012 | 19:251 | - | |||
2nd | 1395 | Asa CHALMERS | 5:191 | 3:025 | 4:207 | 7:065 | 19:472 | 22s | |||
3rd | 1468 | Austin BEARD | 5:556 | 2:533 | 4:134 | 7:034 | 20:043 | 39s | |||
4th | 1142 | Darius PARKER | Paradise Sports | 5:415 | 3:087 | 4:165 | 7:012 | 20:064 | 41s | ||
5th | 1334 | Eli GADBOIS | 5:364 | 3:066 | 4:207 | 7:127 | 20:145 | 49s | |||
6th | 631 | Dmytro CRAWFORD | Harambe | 5:283 | 2:521 | 4:081 | 7:5110 | 20:196 | 54s | ||
7th | 1157 | Thomas PROCK | Paradise Sports | 6:208 | 3:229 | 4:186 | 6:591 | 20:597 | 1:34 | ||
8th | 1011 | Nicholas GIRIONI | NBX Enduro Squad | 6:4810 | 2:554 | 4:102 | 7:076 | 21:008 | 1:35 | ||
9th | 1353 | Jared KULP | 7idp / Royal | 6:439 | 3:087 | 4:319 | 7:158 | 21:379 | 2:12 | ||
10th | 754 | Zack LEMIEUX | 6:187 | 3:229 | 4:4610 | 7:489 | 22:1410 | 2:49 |
Male: 15-18 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1152 | Emmet AVERY | Chuck's Bikes | 4:322 | 2:181 | 3:421 | 6:091 | 16:411 | - | ||
2nd | 1021 | Jackson JENKINS (east) | Deity | 4:311 | 2:202 | 3:543 | 6:182 | 17:032 | 22s | ||
3rd | 1223 | John EGAN | Deity / JRA Cycles | 4:343 | 2:385 | 3:492 | 6:234 | 17:243 | 43s | ||
4th | 1124 | Colton DROVER | Norco Grassroots Team | 5:006 | 2:314 | 3:595 | 6:213 | 17:514 | 1:10 | ||
5th | 1220 | Hugh MCMACKIN | 4:545 | 2:446 | 4:067 | 6:395 | 18:235 | 1:42 | |||
6th | 1019 | Robert SHEPARD | Deity / JRA Cycles | 5:228 | 2:547 | 4:129 | 6:467 | 19:146 | 2:33 | ||
7th | 1396 | Ben OGDEN | 5:147 | 3:1610 | 4:046 | 6:436 | 19:177 | 2:36 | |||
8th | 1466 | Gordon MARKMAN | 5:509 | 2:547 | 4:088 | 7:069 | 19:588 | 3:17 | |||
9th | 1061 | Max LIPKIN | 6:3013 | 2:559 | 4:2411 | 6:568 | 20:459 | 4:04 | |||
10th | 974 | Camden JOHNSON | 6:0711 | 3:3513 | 4:2411 | 7:1110 | 21:1710 | 4:36 | |||
11th | 1240 | Carter HALL (u26) | Intense | 6:0510 | 3:3412 | 4:3113 | 7:1711 | 21:2711 | 4:46 | ||
12th | 1482 | Zander LINGELBACH-PIERCE | 6:1212 | 3:4414 | 4:1510 | 7:1912 | 21:3012 | 4:49 | |||
13th | 1397 | Ned THOMPSON | 6:3314 | 3:2611 | 4:3314 | 7:2213 | 21:5413 | 5:13 | |||
14th | 977 | Suneil HARZENSKI | 9:3715 | 6:1215 | 4:5915 | 8:1214 | 29:0014 | 12:19 |
Male: 19-29 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1033 | Eric GOLDMANN | 4:321 | 2:141 | 3:401 | 6:051 | 16:311 | - | |||
2nd | 1483 | Kaylen BALLANTYNE | Defiant / Sailworld Cape Cod | 4:413 | 2:263 | 3:442 | 6:102 | 17:012 | 30s | ||
3rd | 907 | Jake HURWITZ | Flaugh Sidd Racing | 4:382 | 2:222 | 3:493 | 6:153 | 17:043 | 33s | ||
4th | 908 | Ryan BAKER DUNN | Flaugh Sidd Racing | 4:413 | 3:0117 | 3:524 | 6:254 | 17:594 | 1:28 | ||
5th | 1381 | Chris CRISPIN | Bubbas Motorsports | 4:525 | 2:4010 | 3:545 | 6:336 | 17:595 | 1:28 | ||
6th | 963 | Matthew DEGEER | MadKats | 5:077 | 2:324 | 3:566 | 6:254 | 18:006 | 1:29 | ||
7th | 1457 | Tucker NUGENT | Beer League | 5:046 | 2:398 | 4:058 | 6:367 | 18:247 | 1:53 | ||
8th | 1017 | Daniel MCCORMACK | Deity / JRA Cycles | 5:208 | 2:367 | 4:0710 | 6:458 | 18:488 | 2:17 | ||
9th | 1176 | Michael WOODS | Pinned racing | 5:219 | 2:355 | 4:0812 | 7:0917 | 19:139 | 2:42 | ||
10th | 1139 | P.J. RENQUIN | NBX / Voncooper | 5:4517 | 2:398 | 4:027 | 6:5010 | 19:1610 | 2:45 | ||
11th | 1441 | Bassil SILVER | JRS Cycles | 5:3211 | 2:4812 | 4:1515 | 6:5814 | 19:3311 | 3:02 | ||
12th | 1064 | William PODOLSKI | Bikeman | 5:3413 | 2:5213 | 4:1114 | 6:5713 | 19:3412 | 3:03 | ||
13th | 1178 | Justin GUILBERT | Pinned racing | 5:219 | 2:4111 | 4:1918 | 7:1519 | 19:3613 | 3:05 | ||
14th | 1417 | Chad CHANDLER | Allspeed | 6:0420 | 2:355 | 4:0913 | 6:5010 | 19:3814 | 3:07 | ||
15th | 1485 | Luke TANCREDI | Frank Tancredi Architect Racing | 5:3715 | 2:5716 | 4:1515 | 7:0015 | 19:4915 | 3:18 | ||
16th | 972 | Josh GAUTHIER | 5:5218 | 3:0719 | 4:0710 | 6:5612 | 20:0216 | 3:31 | |||
17th | 973 | Matt JACKSON (VT) | 5:4116 | 3:0820 | 4:2620 | 7:0917 | 20:2417 | 3:53 | |||
18th | 969 | Nicholas GAUTHIER | 6:5926 | 3:0218 | 4:058 | 6:499 | 20:5518 | 4:24 | |||
19th | 970 | Eryk GRASSIE | 6:1821 | 2:5314 | 4:3423 | 7:3223 | 21:1719 | 4:46 | |||
20th | 1224 | Mike WILLEN | 5:5819 | 3:3623 | 4:3825 | 7:4425 | 21:5620 | 5:25 | |||
21st | 1179 | George LESTER | Pinned racing | 5:3312 | 5:0028 | 4:2620 | 7:2120 | 22:2021 | 5:49 | ||
22nd | 1136 | Rob GALLOWAY | Capelli Racing | 5:3514 | 4:5927 | 4:2620 | 7:2221 | 22:2222 | 5:51 | ||
23rd | 902 | Beck SINCLAIR | 6:5123 | 3:2922 | 4:3724 | 7:3824 | 22:3523 | 6:04 | |||
24th | 1216 | Paul MCCARTHY | 6:5524 | 4:1324 | 4:2019 | 7:2922 | 22:5724 | 6:26 | |||
25th | 906 | Amir SOJIHRA | 6:5825 | 4:1925 | 4:4927 | 8:0426 | 24:1025 | 7:39 | |||
26th | 1205 | Travis BRIMMER | 14:1428 | 2:5415 | 4:1515 | 7:0015 | 28:2326 | 11:52 | |||
27th | 962 | Jared KLEINBERG | MadKats | 10:5927 | 4:3926 | 5:0228 | 8:2627 | 29:0627 | 12:35 |
Male: 30-39 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1110 | Clinton ANGWIN | Fullsquish Suspension Service | 4:442 | 2:211 | 3:451 | 6:251 | 17:151 | - | ||
2nd | 1072 | Brandon CASSELL | Adrenalineracer / Deity / Gamut / Steamwhistle / ToWheel | 4:411 | 2:232 | 3:552 | 6:262 | 17:252 | 10s | ||
3rd | 1401 | Glen BRIMMER | 4:493 | 2:343 | 3:563 | 6:343 | 17:533 | 38s | |||
4th | 1460 | C.J. CONGROVE | Cycle Smart | 4:585 | 2:354 | 4:026 | 6:374 | 18:124 | 57s | ||
5th | 1014 | Scott SEWARD | Team Hanky Panky East / Waterbury Sports | 4:524 | 2:508 | 4:005 | 6:578 | 18:395 | 1:24 | ||
6th | 1462 | Jon EWING | Team Granite | 5:148 | 2:466 | 3:574 | 6:475 | 18:446 | 1:29 | ||
7th | 1497 | John RENAUD | Guerilla Gravity / Paradise Racing | 5:077 | 2:5710 | 4:118 | 6:496 | 19:047 | 1:49 | ||
8th | 967 | Ryan DANIEL | Mansfield Cycles | 5:056 | 2:539 | 4:057 | 7:079 | 19:108 | 1:55 | ||
9th | 1192 | Adam BIXBY | 5:299 | 2:455 | 4:209 | 6:507 | 19:249 | 2:09 | |||
10th | 1189 | Chris GILBERT | Eastern States Cup / Fly | 5:3210 | 2:497 | 4:2910 | 7:1110 | 20:0110 | 2:46 | ||
11th | 905 | David MULLANY | 6:4611 | 3:1711 | 4:4911 | 7:4811 | 22:4011 | 5:25 | |||
12th | 965 | Louis CHIODO | Frank Tancredi Architect Racing | 8:1812 | 3:3812 | 5:2612 | 9:0312 | 26:2512 | 9:10 |
Male: 40-49 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1469 | Philip BEARD | Bicycle Express | 4:331 | 2:231 | 3:481 | 6:162 | 17:001 | - | ||
2nd | 1330 | Duane CALL | DC Concepts / State 9 Racing | 4:542 | 2:231 | 3:502 | 6:081 | 17:152 | 15s | ||
3rd | 1207 | Michael KULP | WYCKOFF CYCLE / Yeti | 5:325 | 2:363 | 4:075 | 6:444 | 18:593 | 1:59 | ||
4th | 1051 | Glenn DAVIS | State 9 Racing / Vittoria | 5:253 | 2:577 | 4:106 | 6:283 | 19:004 | 2:00 | ||
5th | 1335 | Alex GADBOIS | 5:314 | 2:444 | 4:064 | 6:496 | 19:105 | 2:10 | |||
6th | 527 | Nelson MALDONADO | Defiant | 5:346 | 2:525 | 4:023 | 6:455 | 19:136 | 2:13 | ||
7th | 1327 | Brian SANCHEZ | 5:367 | 2:546 | 4:217 | 7:128 | 20:037 | 3:03 | |||
8th | 1143 | Scott SEARCH | 6:078 | 3:188 | 4:449 | 7:419 | 21:508 | 4:50 | |||
9th | 1465 | Steve BATTAGLINI | Eastern States Cup / Fly | 7:139 | 3:219 | 4:358 | 7:117 | 22:209 | 5:20 |
Male: 50+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1122 | Jeb WALLACE-BRODEUR | ESC | 5:481 | 3:141 | 4:321 | 7:211 | 20:551 | - | ||
2nd | 1300 | Mike ALVAREZ | Filtz Alternative Trans | 6:152 | 3:242 | 4:442 | 8:033 | 22:262 | 1:31 | ||
3rd | 1404 | George ULMER | Eastern States Cup / Fly | 7:133 | 3:283 | 4:533 | 7:422 | 23:163 | 2:21 | ||
4th | 1329 | Anthony HAYDEN | 12:174 | 5:294 | 6:234 | 10:244 | 34:334 | 13:38 |
Female: Pro Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 12 | Lauren PETERSEN | CFM / Honey Stinger / Intense | 5:131 | 2:341 | 4:091 | 6:501 | 18:461 | - | ||
2nd | 46 | Corinne PREVOT | POC Skida Mad Trees | 5:192 | 2:423 | 4:112 | 6:572 | 19:092 | 23s | ||
3rd | 3 | Mary ELGES | Bikeman | 5:223 | 2:402 | 4:204 | 7:013 | 19:233 | 37s | ||
4th | 29 | Clarissa FINKS | Liv Co Factory Team | 5:244 | 3:065 | 4:163 | 7:094 | 19:554 | 1:09 | ||
5th | 277 | Jane LEMASURIER | Flying Wombats | 5:445 | 3:148 | 4:326 | 7:195 | 20:495 | 2:03 | ||
6th | 137 | Brooke KASMAN | 5:486 | 3:065 | 4:388 | 7:358 | 21:076 | 2:21 | |||
7th | 38 | Clair SICK | Waterbury Sports | 6:078 | 3:077 | 4:357 | 7:246 | 21:137 | 2:27 | ||
8th | 1062 | Lisa CHAMBERLAND | 6:4310 | 3:024 | 4:235 | 7:267 | 21:348 | 2:48 | |||
9th | 79 | Kelly AULT | Bicycle Espress Racing | 5:597 | 3:4210 | 4:439 | 7:559 | 22:199 | 3:33 |
Female: Amateur Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1108 | Stephanie SOWLES | Danny's Cycles | 6:111 | 3:091 | 4:271 | 7:231 | 21:101 | - | ||
2nd | 1348 | Anna SVAGZDYS | 6:292 | 3:122 | 4:372 | 7:482 | 22:062 | 56s | |||
3rd | 904 | Lindsay CONE | 8:105 | 3:343 | 4:513 | 8:163 | 24:513 | 3:41 | |||
4th | 1156 | Christsonthy KERNER | Onion River Sports | 7:544 | 4:094 | 4:513 | 8:204 | 25:144 | 4:04 | ||
5th | 964 | Hannah DEGEER | 7:533 | 4:436 | 5:305 | 8:365 | 26:425 | 5:32 | |||
6th | 903 | Chelsea CAMARATA | 8:336 | 4:265 | 5:576 | 9:526 | 28:486 | 7:38 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified