Male: Elite/Expert Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 145 | Jared LINDEN | Royal Dean Forest CC | 6 | 15:092 | 15:092 | 15:362 | 15:482 | 15:061 | 15:261 | 4.6% | 1h32:151 | - | ||
2nd | 420 | James HORTON | Cannondale Racing | 6 | 15:081 | 15:081 | 15:341 | 15:503 | 15:412 | 15:422 | 4.6% | 1h33:042 | 49s | ||
3rd | 419 | Matthew LOAKE | SouthforkRacing.co.uk | 6 | 15:485 | 15:485 | 16:173 | 15:431 | 16:333 | 16:233 | 5.3% | 1h36:333 | 4:18 | ||
4th | 146 | Harry SNOW | SouthforkRacing.co.uk | 6 | 15:454 | 15:454 | 16:214 | 15:574 | 16:424 | 17:064 | 8.6% | 1h37:374 | 5:22 | ||
5th | 148 | James PORTER (elt) | Team Tor | 6 | 15:443 | 15:443 | 16:406 | 16:416 | 17:035 | 17:156 | 9.6% | 1h39:075 | 6:52 | ||
6th | 149 | James WILLIAMS (elt) | Team Tor | 6 | 16:166 | 16:256 | 16:285 | 16:335 | 17:066 | 17:075 | 5.2% | 1h39:556 | 7:40 | ||
7th | 141 | Mark BYRNE | Plymouth Corinthian CC | 6 | 16:587 | 17:237 | 17:077 | 17:177 | 17:487 | 18:029 | 6.3% | 1h44:367 | 12:21 | ||
8th | 150 | Stephen BIRCH | Exeter Wheeler | 6 | 17:008 | 17:258 | 17:268 | 17:438 | 17:498 | 17:547 | 5.3% | 1h45:178 | 13:02 | ||
9th | 147 | Alex TOMPSETT | KTM Impsport RT | 6 | 17:1910 | 18:1010 | 18:199 | 18:109 | 20:0710 | 18:008 | 16.2% | 1h50:049 | 17:49 | ||
10th | 144 | Martin LENNEY | Kernow Riders | 5 | 17:069 | 17:569 | 18:5210 | 19:2510 | 19:419 | 15.1% | 1h33:0010 | ||||
11th | 418 | Dexter HURLOCK | Kibosh | 3 | 31:0111 | 31:0111 | 31:0111 | 0.0% | 1h33:0311 |
Male: Sport Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 117 | Kris CAINES | Certini Bicycle Co | 6 | 16:551 | 16:001 | 16:312 | 16:011 | 17:033 | 17:403 | 10.4% | 1h40:111 | - | ||
2nd | 104 | Tom HALHEAD | 6 | 17:302 | 16:333 | 16:333 | 16:473 | 16:501 | 16:371 | 5.7% | 1h40:502 | 39s | |||
3rd | 106 | Jay HORTON | Pilgrim Flyers | 6 | 17:344 | 16:282 | 16:374 | 16:392 | 16:512 | 16:562 | 6.7% | 1h41:063 | 55s | ||
4th | 108 | Mark MOSS | Complete Cycle Works | 5 | 20:0418 | 20:4718 | 21:0418 | 21:0414 | 20:1814 | 5.0% | 1h43:174 | -1LAP | |||
5th | 118 | Adam WILKINSON | Unit Cycles | 5 | 20:0117 | 20:1516 | 20:1516 | 21:3115 | 21:4115 | 8.3% | 1h43:435 | -1LAP | |||
6th | 114 | Paddy SCULLION | Kernow Riders | 6 | 17:313 | 16:494 | 16:141 | 17:314 | 18:365 | 18:134 | 14.6% | 1h44:546 | 4:43 | ||
7th | 122 | Tom THORNE | Complete Cycle Works | 5 | 19:5216 | 20:3017 | 20:3017 | 21:5216 | 23:0017 | 15.8% | 1h45:447 | -1LAP | |||
8th | 128 | Ed WELSH | SouthforkRacing.co.uk | 5 | 19:4014 | 19:2113 | 19:1411 | 23:1417 | 25:5619 | 34.8% | 1h47:248 | -1LAP | |||
9th | 110 | Simon OLIVER | 4 | 24:4822 | 26:4524 | 25:4523 | 30:1523 | 22.0% | 1h47:339 | -2LAP | |||||
10th | 125 | Kevin YIM | 6 | 18:217 | 17:347 | 17:346 | 17:355 | 18:224 | 18:397 | 6.2% | 1h48:0510 | 7:54 | |||
11th | 109 | Chris NEWBOLD | Mid Devon CC | 4 | 41:0623 | 20:5219 | 22:3220 | 24:2921 | 97.0% | 1h48:5911 | -2LAP | ||||
12th | 115 | David TRING | 6 | 19:018 | 18:048 | 18:059 | 18:387 | 18:577 | 18:265 | 5.3% | 1h51:1112 | 11:00 | |||
13th | 107 | Luke KENDALL | Complete Cycle Works | 6 | 18:026 | 17:256 | 17:597 | 18:346 | 19:3710 | 19:3512 | 12.6% | 1h51:1213 | 11:01 | ||
14th | 121 | Martin CROCWELL | SouthforkRacing.co.uk | 6 | 19:069 | 18:048 | 18:048 | 18:418 | 19:148 | 18:316 | 6.5% | 1h51:4014 | 11:29 | ||
15th | 112 | Wayne REEDER | Tanks Cycling Direct | 5 | 21:2619 | 22:5123 | 22:0219 | 23:1518 | 22:1216 | 8.5% | 1h51:4615 | -1LAP | |||
16th | 127 | Harry HUNTER | Yogi | 6 | 19:1611 | 18:1910 | 18:4610 | 19:029 | 18:426 | 18:428 | 5.2% | 1h52:4716 | 12:36 | ||
17th | 101 | Robin CRAIG | Army Cycling Union | 6 | 19:1310 | 18:4311 | 19:1612 | 19:2711 | 19:4711 | 19:189 | 5.7% | 1h55:4417 | 15:33 | ||
18th | 123 | Max JOHNSON (sen) | Complete Cycle Works | 4 | 41:4824 | 20:5920 | 26:2924 | 26:2922 | 99.2% | 1h55:4418 | -2LAP | ||||
19th | 102 | Simon GREY | 5 | 22:0720 | 22:2622 | 23:3522 | 23:2620 | 25:0918 | 13.7% | 1h56:4419 | -1LAP | ||||
20th | 119 | Paul GALLIMORE | 6 | 19:2912 | 19:2814 | 19:2314 | 19:1410 | 19:5512 | 19:3011 | 3.6% | 1h56:5920 | 16:48 | |||
21st | 124 | Charles HOUGH | The Bike Cellar | 6 | 19:3613 | 19:3615 | 19:3615 | 19:3612 | 19:369 | 19:3613 | 0.0% | 1h57:3321 | 17:22 | ||
22nd | 111 | Russell POWELL (xc) | 6 | 19:4315 | 19:2012 | 19:2013 | 19:5713 | 19:5713 | 19:2010 | 3.2% | 1h57:3522 | 17:24 | |||
23rd | 120 | Selwyn FISHER | 4 | 22:2821 | 22:1121 | 23:3421 | 23:2019 | 6.2% | 1h31:3323 | ||||||
24th | 126 | Jules BIRKS | VC Londres | 3 | 17:455 | 16:575 | 16:575 | 4.7% | 51:3924 | ||||||
103 | Chris GREGORY (1) | 0 | n/a | ||||||||||||
116 | Ross WILDMAN | Complete Cycle Works | 0 | n/a |
Male: U8 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Finish | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 12 | Toby MURPHY (juv) | Pilgrim Flyers | 0 | |||
2nd | 13 | Joey WILLIAMS | 0 | ||||
3rd | 14 | Oliver GREY | 0 | ||||
4th | 406 | Daniel HASKINS | 0 | ||||
5th | 4 | Sammy JOLIVET | 0 | ||||
6th | 5 | Joshua JOLIVET | 0 | ||||
7th | 405 | Sam ??? (u12) | 0 | ||||
8th | 9 | Jake GIBBS CLARKE | 0 | ||||
9th | 408 | Oliver HOPKIN | 0 | ||||
10th | 407 | Oliver HASKINS | 0 | ||||
11th | 6 | Otto SUTTON | 0 | ||||
12th | 15 | Monty LEES | 0 | ||||
13th | 404 | Henry LEES | 0 | ||||
10 | Tom EAVES | 0 |
Male: U10 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Finish | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 25 | Oliver MURPHY (u19) | Pilgrim Flyers | 0 | |||
2nd | 23 | Max STANDEN | Taw Velo | 0 | |||
3rd | 21 | Louis GARNSWORTHY | 0 | ||||
4th | 24 | Ollie YENDLE | 0 | ||||
5th | 22 | Oliver JONES (u18) | Quantock Riders | 0 |
Male: U12 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Finish | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 43 | Leon DAWES | Pilgrim Flyers | 0 | |||
2nd | 53 | Sol DRURY | MDCC | 0 | |||
3rd | 48 | Jonathan ROCKEY | Pilgrim Flyers | 0 | |||
4th | 52 | James YOUNG | EMBC | 0 | |||
5th | 51 | Noah WOODROW | Pilgrim Flyers | 0 | |||
6th | 44 | Felix FAUN | Quantock Riders | 0 | |||
7th | 50 | Callum STANDEN | 0 | ||||
8th | 47 | Harry REEDER | Minehead Merlins | 0 | |||
9th | 45 | James MCDOUALL | 0 | ||||
10th | 41 | Joshua BATCHELOR | Taw Velo | 0 | |||
11th | 42 | Oscar DAVIS (juv) | 0 | ||||
12th | 46 | Sam PUTTIPAP | Taw Velo | 0 | |||
13th | 49 | Ben SHERIDAN | Team Cheese | 0 |
Male: 13-14 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 69 | Freddy BIRCHILL | Certini Bicycle Co | 3 | 16:091 | 16:341 | 17:141 | 6.7% | 49:571 | - | ||
2nd | 61 | Oliver ALLEN | Pilgrim Flyers | 3 | 16:582 | 17:202 | 18:032 | 6.4% | 52:212 | 2:24 | ||
3rd | 66 | Alex WHITEMORE | Pilgrim Flyers | 3 | 19:234 | 21:014 | 20:083 | 8.4% | 1h00:313 | 10:34 | ||
4th | 67 | Finn WOODROW | Pilgrim Flyers | 3 | 19:163 | 20:163 | 21:024 | 9.2% | 1h00:344 | 10:37 | ||
5th | 70 | Dominic PULLEN | Taw Velo | 3 | 22:035 | 25:125 | 28:115 | 27.8% | 1h15:255 | 25:28 | ||
6th | 62 | Edward AMSTRONG | Taw Velo | 2 | 23:497 | 26:146 | 10.1% | 50:036 | ||||
7th | 64 | Chuck HARMER | Taw Velo | 2 | 23:476 | 26:177 | 10.5% | 50:047 | ||||
8th | 65 | Ethan JONES (juv) | Quantock Riders | 2 | 24:018 | 26:568 | 12.1% | 50:578 | ||||
9th | 63 | Joseph BLACKWELL | 2 | 27:309 | 29:489 | 8.4% | 57:189 | |||||
18 | Kieran MAY | 0 | n/a |
Male: 15-16 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 83 | Harry BIRCHILL | Certini Bicycle Co | 3 | 14:531 | 15:161 | 15:211 | 3.1% | 45:301 | - | ||
2nd | 82 | Tristan DAVIES (elt) | One And All Cycling | 3 | 17:412 | 18:392 | 19:342 | 10.7% | 55:542 | 10:24 | ||
3rd | 81 | Thomas BATCHELOR | Taw Velo | 3 | 21:003 | 23:583 | 23:443 | 14.1% | 1h08:433 | 23:13 |
Male: 17-18 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 91 | Alfie BEATY | 6 | 14:441 | 16:371 | 16:341 | 16:141 | 16:541 | 16:461 | 14.7% | 1h37:481 | - | |||
2nd | 94 | Jon WARD | 6 | 17:233 | 18:573 | 18:492 | 18:533 | 19:373 | 19:042 | 12.8% | 1h52:422 | 14:54 | |||
3rd | 93 | Jacob PAYNE (xc) | 6 | 16:062 | 19:114 | 19:594 | 20:254 | 21:194 | 20:133 | 32.4% | 1h57:143 | 19:26 | |||
4th | 92 | Tom HOLLAND (opn) | Trailmunki | 5 | 32:034 | 17:462 | 19:053 | 18:262 | 18:262 | 80.4% | 1h45:464 |
Male: 40-49 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 156 | Peter DAWE | SouthforkRacing.co.uk | 5 | 15:253 | 15:561 | 15:432 | 16:082 | 15:531 | 4.6% | 1h19:041 | - | ||
2nd | 158 | Lee HAYWARD (xc) | SouthforkRacing.co.uk | 5 | 15:151 | 16:095 | 15:421 | 16:082 | 16:093 | 5.9% | 1h19:232 | 19s | ||
3rd | 165 | Graham SHELDON | 5 | 15:172 | 16:084 | 15:563 | 16:051 | 15:592 | 5.6% | 1h19:253 | 21s | |||
4th | 176 | Stuart MACKENZIE (vet) | RNRMCA | 5 | 15:305 | 15:582 | 16:115 | 16:264 | 16:364 | 7.1% | 1h20:414 | 1:37 | ||
5th | 175 | Christopher RATHBONE | Somerset RC-Velobici | 5 | 15:274 | 16:033 | 16:054 | 17:315 | 18:3511 | 20.3% | 1h23:415 | 4:37 | ||
6th | 173 | Michael TOMLINSON | SouthforkRacing.co.uk | 5 | 16:127 | 16:526 | 17:216 | 17:417 | 17:466 | 9.7% | 1h25:536 | 6:49 | ||
7th | 153 | James BOVEY | Rocky Mountain | 5 | 16:408 | 17:227 | 17:227 | 17:376 | 17:375 | 5.7% | 1h26:387 | 7:34 | ||
8th | 155 | Nick BUTLER | SouthforkRacing.co.uk | 5 | 16:106 | 17:449 | 17:449 | 17:538 | 18:047 | 11.8% | 1h27:348 | 8:30 | ||
9th | 172 | Myles GERRARD | tanks Direct cycling | 5 | 17:059 | 17:398 | 17:398 | 18:2610 | 18:2810 | 8.1% | 1h29:179 | 10:13 | ||
10th | 154 | Stacey BRAY | Kernow Riders | 5 | 17:4915 | 17:4910 | 17:4910 | 18:139 | 18:4712 | 5.4% | 1h30:2610 | 11:22 | ||
11th | 168 | Rob SMITH (gvet) | RNRMCA | 5 | 17:2514 | 18:0511 | 18:0511 | 19:0713 | 18:148 | 9.8% | 1h30:5611 | 11:52 | ||
12th | 174 | Jason CROSSMAN | 5 | 17:1111 | 18:1012 | 18:1012 | 19:0312 | 18:269 | 10.9% | 1h31:0012 | 11:56 | |||
13th | 177 | Alan DRURY | Mid Devon CC | 5 | 17:2112 | 18:2413 | 18:2413 | 18:4611 | 19:2614 | 12.0% | 1h32:2013 | 13:16 | ||
14th | 169 | Andy TAYLOR (gvet2) | Mid Devon CC | 5 | 18:1816 | 18:4215 | 18:3914 | 19:0914 | 19:0413 | 4.6% | 1h33:5114 | 14:47 | ||
15th | 159 | Steve HODGSON (vet) | MDCC | 5 | 17:0710 | 19:0216 | 19:0215 | 19:2515 | 19:4016 | 14.9% | 1h34:1615 | 15:12 | ||
16th | 170 | Denzil WILLIAMS | Kernow Riders | 5 | 18:2418 | 18:2413 | 19:2616 | 19:3516 | 19:2915 | 6.4% | 1h35:1916 | 16:15 | ||
17th | 160 | Mark HUDSON (1) | Kernow Riders | 5 | 18:2217 | 19:2618 | 20:1519 | 20:1417 | 20:4317 | 12.8% | 1h39:0017 | 19:56 | ||
18th | 163 | Stephen ROUNDHILL | SouthforkRacing.co.uk | 5 | 18:5721 | 19:4920 | 19:5817 | 20:1818 | 21:1318 | 12.0% | 1h40:1418 | 21:10 | ||
19th | 151 | Darren ARMSTRONG | Taw Velo | 4 | 18:5120 | 19:3319 | 19:5817 | 20:4619 | 10.2% | 1h19:0819 | ||||
20th | 167 | Chris SLOUGH | 4 | 19:2622 | 20:4322 | 20:5320 | 20:4820 | 7.5% | 1h21:5020 | |||||
21st | 162 | Kevan MURPHY | 4 | 18:3719 | 19:5621 | 27:1424 | 20:4820 | 46.3% | 1h26:3521 | |||||
22nd | 171 | Rob MAY | 4 | 21:0623 | 22:0823 | 24:0921 | 22:4822 | 14.5% | 1h30:1122 | |||||
23rd | 161 | Nick LEACH (vet) | 4 | 24:0425 | 24:0024 | 26:4722 | 28:1424 | 17.6% | 1h43:0523 | |||||
24th | 166 | Ray SHERIDAN | 4 | 23:5024 | 25:5025 | 26:5723 | 26:4623 | 13.1% | 1h43:2324 | |||||
25th | 152 | Simon BENNETT | 3 | 27:5026 | 33:0126 | 41:5025 | 50.3% | 1h42:4125 | ||||||
26th | 178 | Marcus DURANT | Somerset RC-Velobici | 2 | 17:2313 | 19:0817 | 10.1% | 36:3126 | ||||||
157 | Mark GIBBS | tanks Direct cycling | 0 | n/a |
Male: 50+ Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 186 | Tony DAVIES | Dream Cycling RT | 5 | 17:192 | 17:351 | 17:351 | 17:581 | 17:581 | 3.8% | 1h28:251 | - | ||
2nd | 189 | Richard HOUSE | Kernow Riders | 5 | 17:171 | 17:382 | 17:382 | 17:592 | 18:212 | 6.2% | 1h28:532 | 28s | ||
3rd | 192 | Steve WHITEHOUSE (svet) | Kernow Riders | 5 | 18:284 | 18:293 | 18:323 | 18:493 | 19:184 | 4.5% | 1h33:373 | 5:12 | ||
4th | 193 | John NEWBOLD | MDCC | 5 | 18:305 | 19:138 | 19:195 | 19:464 | 19:173 | 6.8% | 1h36:064 | 7:41 | ||
5th | 195 | Nick WELSH (gvet) | 5 | 19:147 | 19:046 | 19:286 | 19:567 | 19:245 | 4.5% | 1h37:065 | 8:41 | |||
6th | 190 | Tue JOHANSEN | 5 | 19:188 | 19:025 | 19:367 | 20:068 | 20:266 | 7.4% | 1h38:296 | 10:04 | |||
7th | 191 | Colin TYRER | Devon & Somerset Fire & Rescue | 5 | 18:546 | 19:046 | 19:448 | 19:536 | 20:567 | 10.8% | 1h38:317 | 10:06 | ||
8th | 187 | Robin DELVE | Mid Devon CC | 5 | 18:153 | 18:394 | 18:374 | 19:525 | 27:129 | 49.0% | 1h42:358 | 14:10 | ||
9th | 188 | John ETHERINGTON | 5 | 21:5510 | 21:239 | 22:089 | 22:269 | 21:598 | 4.9% | 1h49:509 | 21:25 | |||
10th | 416 | Bernie EWIN | 4 | 21:309 | 22:2310 | 22:2210 | 23:0410 | 7.3% | 1h29:1910 | |||||
11th | 194 | Dave POOLE | Somerset RC-Bicycle Chain | 4 | 22:1811 | 23:3211 | 24:3111 | 25:0612 | 12.6% | 1h35:2711 | ||||
12th | 417 | Robin WORMAN | RNRMCA | 4 | 23:3212 | 24:0912 | 25:0512 | 24:4611 | 6.6% | 1h37:3212 |
Male: Fun Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 259 | Peter MCKEOWN | CS Dynamo | 3 | 19:511 | 19:351 | 19:361 | 1.4% | 59:011 | - | ||
2nd | 257 | David PEARSON (gvet) | 3 | 20:152 | 21:363 | 20:422 | 6.7% | 1h02:332 | 3:32 | |||
3rd | 252 | Mark DAWES | Pilgrim Flyers | 3 | 20:483 | 21:012 | 21:193 | 2.5% | 1h03:083 | 4:07 | ||
4th | 258 | Simon MARES | 3 | 22:564 | 23:424 | 24:194 | 6.0% | 1h10:574 | 11:56 | |||
5th | 253 | Mark HARPER (mas) | 3 | 24:445 | 26:445 | 29:325 | 19.4% | 1h21:015 | 22:00 | |||
6th | 255 | Dave MITCHAM | 2 | 33:186 | 37:346 | 12.8% | 1h10:526 | |||||
7th | 256 | Rob YENDLE | RNRMCA | 1 | 1h00:127 | n/a | 1h00:127 | |||||
254 | Steven DMEDLOCK | CS Dynamo | 0 | n/a | ||||||||
260 | Jamie RUSSELL | 0 | n/a |
Female: Elite/Expert Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 142 | Sophie HEMMING | 6 | 17:361 | 18:121 | 18:181 | 18:441 | 18:501 | 18:381 | 7.0% | 1h50:191 | - | |||
2nd | 143 | Maddie HORTON | Pilgrim Flyers | 5 | 17:552 | 19:182 | 19:162 | 19:472 | 20:342 | 14.8% | 1h36:502 |
Female: Sport
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 105 | Alicia HOCKIN | Minehead Merlins | 5 | 23:551 | 24:191 | 24:291 | 25:241 | 24:441 | 6.2% | 2h02:501 | - |
Female: U8 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Finish | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 16 | Kodie HARMER | 0 | ||||
2nd | 7 | Anna SUTTON | 0 | ||||
3rd | 11 | Amelie MAY | 0 | ||||
4th | 8 | Maisy HART | 0 |
Female: U12 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Finish | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 56 | Ellen GARNSWORTHY | Taw Velo | 0 | |||
2nd | 57 | Amy PULLEN | Taw Velo | 0 |
Female: 15-16 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 88 | Patsy CAINES | Certini Bicycle Co | 3 | 18:461 | 19:261 | 19:321 | 4.1% | 57:441 | - | ||
2nd | 86 | Helen BARRON | Pilgrim Flyers | 3 | 19:302 | 20:042 | 20:242 | 4.6% | 59:582 | 2:14 | ||
3rd | 87 | Fiona BARRON | Pilgrim Flyers | 3 | 19:473 | 20:583 | 21:133 | 7.2% | 1h01:583 | 4:14 |
Female: 17-18
Female: 40-49
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 181 | Jackie SHUTE | Mid Devon CC | 5 | 22:151 | 22:541 | 23:331 | 23:141 | 23:141 | 5.8% | 1h55:101 | - |
Female: 50+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 196 | Catherine KILBURN | 5 | 21:241 | 22:431 | 23:191 | 34:431 | 23:011 | 62.2% | 2h05:101 | - |
Female: Fun Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 310 | Tarida MITCHAM | 3 | 33:301 | 37:151 | 37:151 | 11.2% | 1h47:591 | - | |||
2nd | 311 | Helen WHITTON | 3 | 38:542 | 38:542 | 38:542 | 0.0% | 1h56:432 | 8:44 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified