shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2016 Midlands XC round 6 at Dudmaston

view_listResults (205)photo_libraryPhotos (95)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.timelaps.co.uk/assets/uploads/EVENTREPORT.aspx?eventid=217Dudmaston31…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st216Lee GRATTONphoto_library Torq Performance15:55116:48117:06117:17117:1518.6%1h24:221-

Expert men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st101Ben WADEYphoto_library Clee Cycles15:11115:48116:00116:19116:0717.5%1h19:271-
emoji_events2nd211Edward MOESLIphoto_library 16:26516:35217:09217:27417:3637.1%1h25:1525:48
emoji_events3rd93Chris BAILEY (elt)photo_library KTM Impsport RT16:01217:22517:43517:19217:34210.6%1h26:0136:34
 4th97Matthew HUMPAGEphoto_library Trek Bicycle Club16:48817:32617:28317:21318:0647.7%1h27:1747:50
 5th100Nick MORRISphoto_library Clee Cycles16:02317:15317:50619:041119:481023.5%1h30:00510:33
 6th220Mark BYRNEphoto Plymouth Corinthian CC16:59917:53717:56718:40718:54611.3%1h30:24610:57
 7th164Christian AUCOTEphoto Lloyds Cycles16:39618:14819:101018:09619:25816.6%1h31:38712:11
 8th94Mark BARNESphoto Pedal Revolution17:351018:19918:16818:53918:5257.4%1h31:58812:31
 9th96Peter FLINTphoto KTM Impsport RT16:47718:301019:08919:031019:03714.0%1h32:33913:06
 10th95Stephen CORBYNphoto KTM Impsport RT17:351018:401119:181118:51819:32911.1%1h33:581014:31
 11th173Steven CHAPMANphoto Islabikes16:11417:18417:36417:3458.8%1h08:3911
 12th212Alex TOMPSETTphoto_library KTM-Impsport18:071219:391221:071316.6%58:5312
 13th98Daniel LAMSDELLphoto Revolutions Racing18:291320:131321:011213.7%59:4313

Sport men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st198Ryan NASHphoto Army Cycling Union Race Team16:59117:44417:48117:2414.8%1h09:561-
emoji_events2nd114Andrew LINDLEY Stockport Clarion CC17:04417:35117:51317:4424.6%1h10:15219s
emoji_events3rd108Alan DUNCAN (exp)photo_library Jakrabbit17:02217:41317:48117:5555.2%1h10:27331s
 4th194Phil ROBERTSphoto_library 1868 Racing / Antur Stiniog17:03317:37217:53417:5765.3%1h10:32436s
 5th126Andy WOODVINEphoto The Trailhead17:181018:13718:07717:4425.3%1h11:2451:28
 6th184Lee FINCHphoto Bigfoot MTB / Velo Vitesse17:16817:55617:57518:18106.0%1h11:2761:31
 7th120Matt SCARBOROUGHphoto_library Arrow Cycles17:08518:191018:251018:0477.5%1h11:5972:03
 8th226Louis BRONSTEINphoto_library RLSCC17:12618:17818:261118:0587.2%1h12:0282:06
 9th225Greg DURANTphoto 17:311318:281218:10817:5345.4%1h12:0492:08
 10th111Mariusz JASKOLSKIphoto Stourbridge Velo17:15718:17818:341218:0997.6%1h12:18102:22
 11th124Andy WEARINGphoto Mike Vaughan Cycles17:17918:281218:20918:24116.8%1h12:31112:35
 12th105Scott BISHOP Strada-Sport17:181017:54517:58619:211511.8%1h12:33122:37
 13th125Jack WILSON (xc)photo_library Arrow Cycles17:291218:301418:541418:25128.1%1h13:19133:23
 14th223Matt WILLIAMSphoto Run & Ride17:431718:241118:451318:41135.8%1h13:34143:38
 15th218Christopher SPRINGETTphoto VC Montpellier17:411618:551619:141519:07148.8%1h14:59155:03
 16th123Andrew VAUGHANphoto Matlock CC17:311318:351519:291720:001914.2%1h15:36165:40
 17th119Matt RODGERSphoto_library Derby Mercury RC18:462219:281819:231619:23163.7%1h17:02177:06
 18th122David SMITH (spt)photo_library Midland Bike Fit / Run & Ride17:361519:081720:272019:551816.2%1h17:09187:13
 19th172Ben YARNOLDphoto Islabikes18:031819:291919:301820:412014.6%1h17:44197:48
 20th121James SHAW (spt)photo Raleigh / Steve Poole Plant Hire18:181919:462019:471919:52178.6%1h17:45207:49
 21st109Christopher EDWARDSphoto_library Ludlow Brewery Race Team18:352020:082120:272020:522112.3%1h20:032110:07
 22nd190Jack HIBBERDphoto_library Bromsgrove Olympique19:072320:182220:522222:092215.9%1h22:282212:32
 23rd205Alex MOOREphoto Stourbridge CC / VOBCC19:562622:142621:442322:452414.1%1h26:412316:45
 24th107Thomas CAULFIELD 20:432723:122722:492422:372312.0%1h29:222419:26
 25th191Matt CULLISphoto Wolverhampton Wheelers22:242825:002825:002511.6%1h12:2425
 26th110Bernie FYANS Aylesbury CC18:372120:392510.9%39:1626
 27th116Lee MONKS Pearce Cycles19:202520:26235.7%39:4627
 28th224Alex BILLINGTONphoto Bromsgrove Olympique19:112420:37247.5%39:4828

17-18 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st102Ross HARNDENphoto_library Malvern cycle sport15:13115:53116:10116:2818.2%1h03:451-
emoji_events2nd104Owyn WALLACE Arrow Cycles16:21217:10217:18217:1825.8%1h08:0824:23
emoji_events3rd103Joseph PEATFIELD Horwich CC17:14318:00317:48317:5134.4%1h10:5537:10
 4th214Luke FARRELLphoto Bolsover & District Cycling Club19:40420:34422:56423:57421.8%1h27:10423:25

40-49 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st25Ryan MILNE Malvern cycle sport16:11116:46117:15117:3328.4%1h07:471-
emoji_events2nd30Anthony WHITE Royal Dean Forest CC16:31317:11217:48217:3837.8%1h09:0921:22
emoji_events3rd13Chris BENNETT (vet) Shutt Velo Rapide16:16217:26317:49317:4359.5%1h09:1631:29
 4th28Simon STRETTON Bicicielo16:51417:51518:24817:2219.2%1h10:3142:44
 5th21Mathew LIVESEY 17:24918:02618:04417:4043.8%1h11:1253:25
 6th174Lloyd BETTLES CleeCycles17:18817:49418:08518:1065.0%1h11:2663:39
 7th18Matthew GREENSILL Rapid Racer Products16:52518:16918:23718:1379.0%1h11:4573:58
 8th159James RICHARDS (vet) Malvern cycle sport17:01718:07718:18618:28108.5%1h11:5684:09
 9th29Christopher TAYLOR (gvet) Wolverhampton Whls17:00618:09818:29918:2298.7%1h12:0194:14
 10th15Michael BRAIN Matlock CC17:391118:321018:341018:1585.2%1h13:02105:15
 11th27Christian SMITH (vet) 17:331018:341119:081119:07119.0%1h14:24116:37
 12th26Adam RILEY (vet) Bikeworks18:071319:131219:431419:27128.8%1h16:32128:45
 13th165Gary HOWARD Naked Bikes Race Team18:061219:211319:401319:33138.7%1h16:41138:54
 14th19Steven HORNE 18:111419:441419:581519:38149.8%1h17:33149:46
 15th16Philip BROMWICH Evesham & District Whls CC18:581819:451519:281219:40154.1%1h17:521510:05
 16th151Owen WILBY 18:441719:531719:581520:08167.5%1h18:451610:58
 17th14Garry BOLTON Wolverhampton Whls18:431619:461619:581520:24179.0%1h18:521711:05
 18th24Carl MAYES 18:161520:121821:141820:441816.2%1h20:281812:41
 19th162Kerris MAYES 19:081920:541921:391920:581913.2%1h22:401914:53
 20th22Jeffrey LOFTS 21:342022:552022:482022:57206.4%1h30:162022:29
 21st179Jason BRIDGE 25:082127:242128:192228:512114.8%1h49:432141:56
 22nd23Richard LUDLOW 26:342228:162228:09216.4%1h22:5922

50-59 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st37Chris GREEN (gvet) Matlock CC17:26117:50118:03118:2415.5%1h11:441-
emoji_events2nd31Kirby BENNETT Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypipe17:26117:55218:14218:5248.2%1h12:29245s
emoji_events3rd34Peter BUSBY Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypipe17:32318:29318:53418:4737.7%1h13:4331:59
 4th41Jon LIGHTFOOT Sherwood Pines Cycles Felt - Enve18:06618:37418:43318:3923.4%1h14:0642:22
 5th46Iain WIGHT Cotswold Cycles RT18:03518:40519:29519:1657.9%1h15:2853:44
 6th39Carlton HOLMES s - NON18:01419:00619:32619:4279.3%1h16:1664:32
 7th33Peter BROMWICH West Midlands Cyclo-Cross League18:42719:29719:53720:1688.4%1h18:2176:37
 8th42Anthony ROBERTS Derby Mercury RC19:05919:50920:09819:1655.6%1h18:2286:38
 9th44Timothy STOWE Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypipe18:43819:30820:31920:3499.9%1h19:1997:35
 10th35John BYATT Revolutions Racing20:151120:521021:231020:44105.6%1h23:161011:32
 11th32Andy BOWKER Lyme RC20:211321:241121:491121:30117.2%1h25:051113:21
 12th158Stuart TYRRELL NCCC20:131021:491322:001221:51128.8%1h25:551214:11
 13th152Craig TURNER (gvet) Sherwood Pines20:401421:251222:001221:54136.5%1h26:011314:17
 14th43Ian SPARK Fred Williams Cycles21:171522:001422:121422:26145.4%1h27:571416:13
 15th180Stephen GODDARD 20:181222:581623:031622:561613.5%1h29:171517:33
 16th155Mike ARTHUR Shropshire Shufflers21:391822:181522:521522:52155.6%1h29:431617:59
 17th45Peter VARIAN Red Kite Cycles21:481923:001723:151723:39198.5%1h31:431719:59
 18th36Stephen ELCOCKS Revolutions Racing21:371723:211823:211923:32178.9%1h31:521820:08
 19th156Tim BALL Audlem CC / AUDLEM CYCLESPORT21:301623:311923:201823:34189.6%1h31:571920:13
 20th38Michael HADDON Wyre Forest CRC24:222027:472027:512014.3%1h20:0020

60+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st52Philip STOKES Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypipe18:55121:22121:47122:09117.1%1h24:141-
emoji_events2nd47Peter CARMAN Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team - Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team21:31222:23222:58223:55311.2%1h30:4726:33
emoji_events3rd50Philip JONES (svet) Crosstrax22:12322:55323:06323:3926.5%1h31:5337:39
 4th49Roy HART 23:45424:43424:53425:2146.7%1h38:43414:29
 5th48Stephen COLLEN Coed Llandegla N Wales MBA26:30527:02527:27527:5055.0%1h48:51524:37

Open men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st130Jonathan BRAIN 17:26218:12119:0119.1%54:391-
emoji_events2nd142Matthew TWEEDphoto_library 17:24119:00219:22211.3%55:4721:08
emoji_events3rd131Sam CHATWIN (exp)photo_library 18:01319:22319:4269.3%57:0632:27
 4th137Lee MARSHALL (opn) 18:06419:28619:4879.4%57:2242:43
 5th135Matthew JONES (u23)photo Clay Cross Road Team18:45719:26519:3354.3%57:4553:06
 6th222Tony STYLESphoto_library Buxton CC18:39519:33719:5997.1%58:1263:33
 7th144James HAMPSHIREphoto_library Midlands XC19:221019:22319:2740.4%58:1273:33
 8th128Matthew BAILEY (sen)photo 19:04919:43819:2533.4%58:1383:34
 9th139Jack MORRIS (fun)photo_library 19:02819:46919:5084.2%58:4094:01
 10th143John WRIGHT (gvet)photo_library VC Long Eaton18:39520:061120:351110.4%59:22104:43
 11th127Richard BACONphoto TheMountainBikeAdventure.com go to site19:261219:541020:15104.2%59:35114:56
 12th210Thomas COLLEYphoto Newport Shropshire CC19:321321:011320:45137.6%1h01:20126:41
 13th176Ian THOMASphoto_library Clee Cycles19:591620:431220:45133.8%1h01:28136:49
 14th217Niall MCGARRIGLEphoto_library Belper BC20:011821:041420:46155.2%1h01:51147:12
 15th177Chris ROGERS (opn)photo_library 20:021921:061520:43125.3%1h01:52157:13
 16th134Robin HAVILL 19:591621:091621:15166.3%1h02:23167:44
 17th219Nicholas SANDERSON Cowley Road Condors19:571522:041722:071710.9%1h04:10179:31
 18th133Matt ESKDALE 19:511422:121922:071711.8%1h04:11189:32
 19th129Mark BOOTHMAN 20:242022:091822:342010.6%1h05:081910:29
 20th132Robin CUMMINGS Buxton CC / Sett Valley Cycles20:452122:362022:31198.9%1h05:532011:14
 21st140Joshua POWELLphoto 20:502222:592125:172121.4%1h09:082114:29
 22nd215Robert DUNCAN 23:082326:322328:102221.8%1h17:502223:11
 23rd138Simon MAY (opn) 19:241124:122224.7%43:3623

15-16 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st53Marcus HOLMES 16:50117:32117:2814.2%51:501-
emoji_events2nd56Alex RAYNARD Derby Mercury RC18:20519:16219:3526.8%57:1225:22
emoji_events3rd175Rory SMITH Malvern cycle sport17:59319:28320:45315.4%58:1336:23
 4th171Harvey ROLLASON Lichfield CCC / NXZ17:18220:27422:39630.9%1h00:2448:34
 5th154Luke ARROWSMITH 19:42621:32522:02411.8%1h03:17511:27
 6th170Bill OLIVER WFCRC21:30822:46622:3255.9%1h06:49614:59
 7th178Joe BALE Sherwood Pines Cycling Club21:05722:53722:5078.5%1h06:49714:59
 8th54Ewan JONES (1) Midland Bike Fit / Run & Ride18:064n/a18:068

13-14 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st58Harry DENNESS Salt & Sham Cycle Club19:40120:3224.4%40:121-
emoji_events2nd60Benjamin PEATFIELD Bolton Hot Wheels CC19:43320:3114.1%40:152 3s
emoji_events3rd57Oliver BAKER Wolverhampton Whls19:41220:4635.5%40:27315s
 4th61Joshua PELL Halesowen A & CC20:00421:3748.1%41:3741:25
 5th65Fraser WIGHT North Cotswold CC20:44521:4755.1%42:3252:20
 6th153Zack HARROP Mossley CRT21:00622:2276.5%43:2363:11
 7th62Lewis SMITH (jun) 21:45723:4289.0%45:2775:15
 8th59David HIRD (jun) Stratford CC24:31921:47512.5%46:1886:06
 9th64Archie WANIA Derby Mercury RC23:49825:5098.5%49:4099:28

Fun men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st72Steven HOWE 19:11120:0314.5%39:151-
emoji_events2nd77Richard TALLIS 19:30220:3635.6%40:07252s
emoji_events3rd68Thomas CLARK Lichfield City CC20:04420:2421.7%40:2931:14
 4th75Steven PERRY Swinnerton Cycles19:52320:3743.8%40:3041:15
 5th67Robert CARLIN Sherwood Pines21:22622:3755.9%44:0054:45
 6th71Dylan GARFOOT 21:20522:4166.3%44:0164:46
 7th169Steve BAKER WWCC22:00823:0084.5%45:0175:46
 8th74Rob KNIGHT 22:421122:4160.1%45:2486:09
 9th181Jack REYNOLDS (sen) 22:18923:1394.1%45:3296:17
 10th182Stuart CRUNKHORN Boston Wheelers22:251023:41105.7%46:06106:51
 11th66Christopher CACI Lyme RC21:22626:061622.2%47:28118:13
 12th168Gareth THOMAS (jun) Malvern cycle sport23:091224:33136.0%47:42128:27
 13th161Nick RALLS 23:301324:25123.9%47:55138:40
 14th69James DENNESS Salt & Sham Cycle Club23:531524:22112.0%48:16149:01
 15th157Steve GRUNDE 23:511425:03145.0%48:54159:39
 16th70Geoff EVANS 24:051625:03144.0%49:08169:53
 17th78Eric WILCOCK Bike Bible CC28:211733:031716.6%1h01:251722:10

U12 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st88Max GREENSILL Lichfield City CC5:2616:0616:1816:12116.0%24:041-
emoji_events2nd189Sulli BERRY Redditch Road & Path CC6:0426:4126:5526:47214.0%26:2822:24
emoji_events3rd89Benjamin LIVESEY Team Livesey6:2237:0447:0037:05311.3%27:3233:28
 4th186Harry POWERS 6:3546:5637:1247:24412.4%28:0944:05
 5th202Luca BRADLEY Lichfield CCC6:3547:3358:0158:10524.1%30:2056:16
 6th90Adam TATTERSALL Manchester BMX Club7:1668:1868:38618.8%24:126

U8 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st192Daniel WARD (u12) Lloyds Cycles / Mercia CC3:4014:4414:5224:49232.7%18:051-
emoji_events2nd188Noah WHITE Mid-Shropshire Wheelers4:0324:4524:3814:40117.3%18:082 3s
emoji_events3rd203Corin BRADLEY Lichfield CCC4:2235:1955:12421.8%14:533
 4th201Ozzy BESWICK TRI Energy Kids4:2745:1645:11318.4%14:544
 5th208Murphy HAMILTON Lichfield City CC4:3455:1235:20516.8%15:065
 6th209Mason COTTERILL SVV5:3665:5065:5565.7%17:216
 7th79Louis INMAN Bolsover & District Cycling Club5:5996:1476:1174.2%18:247
 8th207Caiden STAPLEFORD Team Bongo5:5576:2386:32810.4%18:508
 9th80Harry SMITH (u8) 5:5786:4297:29925.8%20:089

U10 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st82Ethan BLAEN Peebles CC3:3123:4313:5214:01114.2%15:081-
emoji_events2nd84Jack LIVESEY Team Livesey3:3014:1824:4234:12234.3%16:4421:36
emoji_events3rd200Oliver ROBERTS Derby Nerwry3:3434:1824:4234:32431.8%17:0832:00
 4th85George PARKER Matlock CC4:1674:2644:2224:1933.9%17:2442:16
 5th83Noah INMAN Bolsover & District Cycling Club4:0454:3854:4554:43516.8%18:1253:04
 6th204Jesse BRADLEY Lichfiled CCC4:0044:4764:5764:54623.8%18:3963:31
 7th213Thomas MOULD Lyme RC4:1465:1275:39733.5%15:057
 8th86Jack SMITH (u10) 5:0285:4586:21826.2%17:088

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st145Vanessa HOLMESphoto_library Arrow Cycles19:09120:17120:23120:1816.4%1h20:101-
emoji_events2nd147Helen WAINWRIGHTphoto_library Dave Mellor Cycles19:10220:17120:23120:5028.7%1h20:42232s

Expert women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st193Victoria GRIMMERphoto_library Cyclefit22:39120:24121:08121:30111.0%1h25:421-
emoji_events2nd150Heulwen GILBERTphoto_library Ludlow Brewery Race Team22:59221:10221:20222:1328.6%1h27:4322:01

17-18 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st5Evie LANE Certini Bicycle Co19:34121:41222:24121:52114.5%1h25:331-
emoji_events2nd4Melissa BAKER Wolverhampton Whls19:44221:32122:24121:54213.5%1h25:352 2s
emoji_events3rd6Jade MOBBS Wellingborough Cycles24:253n/a24:253

Open women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st195Beckie HOUSTON 22:52125:09126:40116.6%1h14:421-

Sport women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st221Shannon Hannah GILBERT Team Leisure TRI20:25121:30121:2215.3%1h03:181-
emoji_events2nd149Traharn CHIDLEY Bird Cycleworks / Sealskinz20:31222:02222:2229.0%1h04:5621:38
emoji_events3rd148Sarra BOYDphoto_library Clee Cycles22:20324:17324:50311.2%1h11:2838:10

15-16 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st167Megan BETTLES Clee Cycles21:20122:24123:50111.7%1h07:351-

40-49 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st160Lindsay NELL Team Jewson MI Racing Polypipe21:27122:40223:3219.7%1h07:401-
emoji_events2nd2Emma MARTIN Full Speed Events24:53225:48326:0234.6%1h16:4429:04
emoji_events3rd166Karen SUMMERS Revolutions Racing31:19422:00124:12242.3%1h17:3339:53
 4th1Amanda DAWSON 26:16328:09429:42413.1%1h24:08416:28

13-14 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st8Deyna WILKINSON 25:34128:32111.6%54:071-
emoji_events2nd7Codie STRICKLAND VC Long Eaton26:54230:05211.8%57:0022:53

Fun women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st9Vikki JONES Bikeworks24:01124:5113.5%48:531 1s
emoji_events1st12Cath ROBINSON 24:01124:5113.5%48:521-
emoji_events3rd10Claire LIVESEY 24:41325:1132.0%49:5331:01
 4th163Kerisa MAYES 24:42425:3643.6%50:1841:26
 5th11Julie PARKER Matlock CC25:16528:24512.4%53:4154:49

50+ women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Diff
emoji_events1st3Jo WINFIELD 26:131-

U12 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st91Annabel PARKER Matlock CC7:0818:3919:21131.1%25:091-

U10 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st183Jael MAW Boston Wheelers CC4:0614:4714:3815:00222.0%18:321-
emoji_events2nd87Harriet GREENSILL Lichfield CCC4:2234:5935:0724:52117.2%19:21249s
emoji_events3rd199Imogen PEATFIELD Bolton Hot Wheels4:1224:5125:2135:04327.4%19:30358s
 4th197Harriet DALE Climb On Bikes4:3845:2345:45424.1%15:464

U8 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st196Pippa DALE Climb On Bikes5:3316:0015:5918.1%17:331-
emoji_events2nd206Tilia STAPLEFORD Team Bongo6:4727:55216.7%14:422
emoji_events3rd81Sophia BLAEN 7:2238:12311.3%15:343
Abernathy Scottish Gravity Camps
Abernathy Scottish Gravity Camps
Chat with us