Male: Elite
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Duncan FERRIS | 1st | |||
2nd | 3 | Luke CRYER | 2nd | |||
3rd | 44 | Jack HUDSON | 44 Racing Rockstar | 3rd | ||
4th | 184 | William EVANS (mas1) | 4th | |||
5th | 26 | Alex METCALFE | 1st-B | |||
6th | 22 | Davi ROBERTS | 2nd-B | |||
7th | 42 | Will SOFFE | 3rd-B | |||
8th | 101 | Charlie CURRIE ° | 4th-B | |||
9th | 70 | Connor HUDSON | 44 Racing Rockstar | |||
10th | 18 | Daniel WAGSTAFF |
° Rider racing out of category
Male: 10-12
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 242 | Tyler PARTRIDGE | 1st | |||
2nd | 240 | Louie PARTRIDGE | 2nd | |||
3rd | 284 | Finlay HUDSON | 3rd | |||
4th | 363 | Reuben MILLS | 4th | |||
5th | 262 | William CHATER | 1st-B | |||
6th | 300 | George MADLEY | 2nd-B | |||
7th | 211 | Luke MADLEY | 3rd-B | |||
8th | 295 | Jack HOARE | 4th-B | |||
9th | 281 | Felix WHETTER |
Male: 13-14
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 259 | William FUELL | ||||
2nd | 204 | Will MILLS | ||||
3rd | 210 | Ruben MASI | ||||
4th | 308 | Rhys MAHON |
Male: 15-16
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 400 | Oscar POWELL (sen) | 1st | |||
2nd | 192 | Fin KEOGH | DBS | 2nd | ||
3rd | 360 | Tom BELL (4x) | 3rd | |||
4th | 254 | Lewis GIDDINGS | 4th | |||
5th | 309 | Alex PIPER | DBS |
Male: 19-29
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 92 | Ben JONES (4x) | 1st | |||
2nd | 24 | Lewis ASHE | 2nd | |||
3rd | 21 | Tom BURCH | 3rd | |||
4th | 392 | Joseph PRESSWOOD | 4th | |||
5th | 99 | Matthew WILSON (4x) | 1st-B | |||
6th | 55 | Mike HAYWARD | 2nd-B | |||
7th | 35 | Alastair KEEN | 3rd-B | |||
8th | 68 | Mop HEAD | 4th-B | |||
9th | 23 | Oliver CULLEN | ||||
10th | 95 | James FERRAND |
Male: 30+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 84 | Lee FEERY | 1st | |||
2nd | 264 | Jason JESSOP | 2nd | |||
3rd | 322 | Michael DEWSNAP | 3rd | |||
4th | 66 | David JAQUIN | 4th | |||
5th | 267 | Simon RICKETT | 1st-B | |||
6th | 377 | Neil HARBOUR | 2nd-B | |||
7th | 374 | John LORD | 3rd-B | |||
8th | 250 | Andrew CALLAND | 4th-B |
Male: Fun
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 283 | Zac HUDSON | 1st | |||
2nd | 287 | Robert BEARD | 2nd | |||
3rd | 265 | Jan STOCKLEY | 3rd | |||
4th | 214 | Robert GRAHAM | 4th | |||
5th | 275 | Alec BELL | 1st-B | |||
6th | 285 | Simon LOEBER-HUGHES | DBS | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 279 | Ian VELLENDER | 3rd-B |
Female: Open
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3 | Heather KAY | 1st | |||
2nd | 282 | Rona STRIVENS | 2nd | |||
3rd | 5 | Hannah ESCOTT | 3rd | |||
4th | 302 | Claire CALLAND | 4th | |||
5th | 271 | Melanie NICE |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified