shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2016 4Fun Enduro Series round 5 - Enduro Krvavec at Krvavec

view_listResults (78)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartRace progressiondialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.sloenduro.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/03/Krvavec_overall.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

19-29 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st22Matthias STONIG AUT19890616Austria10:35.92110:36.56210:31.02110:31.05110:31.021-
emoji_events2nd1Peter MLINAR SLO19930601SloveniaBLACKTHORN GT / KOLESARSKI KLUB CRN TRN10:44.97320:19.092510:32.27210:32.2721.25s
emoji_events3rd6Gerd SKANT AUT19910325AustriaBikeclub Giant Stattegg10:40.32210:34.17110:34.1733.15s
 4th2Nejc HUTH SLO19900131SloveniaENERGIJATEAM.COM12:32.001210:44.00311:26.00610:44.00412.98s
 5th8Gregor FERK SLO19930616SloveniaEpic Outdoor Crew11:16.45411:04.81411:01.75311:01.75530.73s
 6th35David GRUBER AUT19921118AustriaRedneck Riders11:25.00612:51.001611:13.00411:13.00641.98s
 7th5Davor KACIN SLO19930128SloveniaKAMPLC RACING TEAM11:29.85711:18.14511:18.14747.12s
 8th9Nejc ČERNILOGAR SLO19880412SloveniaENERGIJATEAM.COM11:50.26811:37.82812:09.90911:23.36211:23.36852.34s
 9th11Stefano BRAIDOT ITA19930914ItalyU.C. CAPRIVESI11:23.96511:37.00711:24.00511:23.96952.94s
 10th52Frano LIOVIC CRO19871209Croatia12:07.521011:28.21611:29.50711:47.27411:28.211057.19s
 11th10Primož GAMS SLO19900611SloveniaBLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM11:58.60911:47.16911:48.48811:36.25311:36.25111:05.23
 12th39Tilen RAZTOČNIK SLO19940411SloveniaBLACKTHORN GT / KOLESARSKI KLUB CRN TRN12:10.001112:18.001112:10.00121:38.98
 13th14Luka KRIVONOG SLO19891207SloveniaBLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM12:34.021412:12.231012:12.23131:41.21
 14th98Uroš VRHUNC SLO19950405SloveniaMTB ŽELEZNIKI12:51.741712:28.751212:28.75141:57.73
 15th30Rok BREGAR SLO19900806SloveniaMTB Trbovlje12:34.271512:29.001312:29.00151:57.98
 16th64Marko FINK SLO19870927SloveniaŠKD PANK KURA12:32.381312:30.031412:30.03161:59.01
 17th19Matej GRNJAK SLO19970513SloveniaBLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM12:39.001613:58.001912:39.00172:07.98
 18th59Grega BERNOT SLO19900712SloveniaCALCIT BIKE TEAM13:11.001912:49.001514:06.001112:49.00182:17.98
 19th69Luka HORVAT SLO19930818SloveniaKK POSTOJNA12:57.661813:39.201813:12.851012:57.66192:26.64
 20th49Klemen GARTNER SLO19900312SloveniaMTB ŽELEZNIKI13:33.742013:33.74203:02.72
 21st65Tadej TEKAVCIC SLO19920518SloveniaRajd Funsports14:50.302313:37.881713:37.88213:06.86
 22nd107Matteo MOLINARI 05E0538Italy14:02.462115:06.802114:17.861214:02.46223:31.44
 23rd70Sašo GRUBAR SLO19950619SloveniaRajd Funsports14:28.232214:39.742014:28.23233:57.21
 24th79Andrea DONDA A087120ItalyU.C. CAPRIVESI15:11.442415:11.44244:40.42
 25th104Martin BETKO SVK19930313Slovakia15:31.772515:31.77255:00.75
 26th91Martin MILIČ ITA19950616ItalyRUNNING WORLD TRIESTE18:32.982816:23.122216:23.12265:52.10
 27th81Filippo FACCHIN ITA19951107ItalyASD GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE16:37.842616:33.942316:33.94276:02.92
 28th95Luka TRPIN SLO19961211SloveniaMTB ŽELEZNIKI17:01.242717:06.002417:01.24286:30.22
 29th78Samo DOLINŠEK SLO19950711SloveniaRajd Funsports18:36.972918:36.97298:05.95

30-39 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st3Robert KORDEŽ SLO19770515SloveniaBLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM10:56.61113:35.511210:49.30110:48.12110:48.121-
emoji_events2nd7Jaka TANCIK SLO19820924SloveniaENERGIJATEAM.COM11:31.98311:07.62112:56.12622:20.77311:07.62219.50s
emoji_events3rd17Mikhail VASILENKO RUS19840405RussiaSPECIALIZED (RUS)11:19.00211:17.00211:13.00211:13.00324.88s
 4th15Miha SPRUK SLO19841020SloveniaCALCIT BIKE TEAM11:43.24411:28.42313:53.62911:28.42440.30s
 5th75Manuel ALBANESE ITA19830410ItalyU.C. CAPRIVESI12:02.41711:55.00411:35.00311:35.00546.88s
 6th12Bernd DORRONG AUT19831021AustriaMOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN RADLAGER11:56.00512:03.00612:04.00411:56.0061:07.88
 7th26Daniel APREUTESEI AUT19810820AustriaRADLAGER RACING DIVISION11:59.30611:56.61514:10.551011:56.6171:08.49
 8th45Blaž GAVRAN SLO19780930SloveniaRajd Funsports13:22.371212:47.44712:47.4481:59.32
 9th27Slaven BOBAN CRO19790427CroatiaBK OPUšTENO13:18.001112:49.00812:51.00512:49.00212:49.0092:00.88
 10th32Duško SUPIĆ SLO19780314SloveniaKD LIGNIT12:53.48813:00.00916:16.001112:53.48102:05.36
 11th36Fritz WALLNER AUT19831207Austria13:04.63913:19.491013:04.63112:16.51
 12th56Georg KLEMPA AUT19840717AustriaRADLAGER RACING DIVISION13:11.001013:27.001113:19.00713:11.00122:22.88
 13th110Philipp HACK 300385AustriaRadlager racing devision13:45.111415:46.001313:27.00813:27.00132:38.88
 14th53Marko MAJHEN SLO19820108SloveniaŠKD PANK KURA13:35.991313:35.99142:47.87

40+ men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st20Reini MLINAR AUT19740302AustriaRADLAGER RACING DIVISION12:13.90112:26.38212:01.46112:01.461-
emoji_events2nd13Grega NAGODE SLO19760316SloveniaENERGIJATEAM.COM12:28.84212:24.75112:02.88112:02.8821.42s
emoji_events3rd108Marco CANTARUTTI (1975) ITA19750203Italy15:33.36613:05.24313:11.56313:05.2431:03.78
 4th34Michael STROHMAYER AUT19680406AustriaRedneck Riders13:22.54313:14.10413:09.38213:09.3841:07.92
 5th66Sebastien SCHRYERS BelgiumBBC13:23.16413:51.88613:23.1651:21.70
 6th109Tine ZUPAN SLO19600123Slovenia16:17.93713:35.72513:24.15413:24.1561:22.69
 7th44Gianpiero PETRIS ITA19640510ItalySPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA14:22.13513:52.51713:52.5171:51.05
 8th61Marjan ZVER SLO19640907SloveniaRKD ZVERINICE16:18.81816:57.38816:18.8184:17.35

Fun men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st101Borut ZUPAN Slovenia11:18.95111:29.49212:47.57511:18.951-
emoji_events2nd24Blaž HÖLCL SLO19920107SloveniaPREžIHOVA BAJTA RACING BRIGADE11:33.59211:22.32116:24.89811:22.3223.37s
emoji_events3rd97Filip VUNJAK Croatia11:52.75312:02.92412:13.43111:52.75333.80s
 4th68Christian MAINDL Austria12:21.30511:55.39312:17.44211:55.39436.44s
 5th28Jernej OBLAK Slovenia12:05.26412:32.75612:05.26546.31s
 6th102Nejc BUDLAJ Slovenia12:34.68712:19.04519:36.671012:19.0461:00.09
 7th86Matevž KORENIN Slovenia13:04.10813:23.461012:23.15312:23.1571:04.20
 8th38Andraž TEKAVČIČ SLO19890529SloveniaMTB Galaxy12:27.33612:59.39912:27.3381:08.38
 9th87Rok KORENIN Slovenia13:07.31912:34.59712:46.03412:34.5991:15.64
 10th90Nejc MARKIČ Slovenia14:30.091512:42.70812:42.70101:23.75
 11th88Miha LETNAR SloveniaKD LIGNIT13:10.851016:59.001713:10.85111:51.90
 12th111Predrag NUNIČ SloveniaKD LIGNIT13:35.891213:26.981113:26.98122:08.03
 13th29Bernhard GORFER Austria13:35.131118:46.651813:35.13132:16.18
 14th105Luka ESIH Slovenia14:36.981613:55.021214:17.80713:55.02142:36.07
 15th46Markus GRUBER (mas) Austria14:11.431413:55.911314:17.67614:07.15113:55.91152:36.96
 16th74Matija ŠPEGLIČ Slovenia14:01.991314:22.001414:01.99162:43.04
 17th50Mirsad BURGIC SloveniaKD LIGNIT15:45.821715:35.411517:57.73915:35.41174:16.46
 18th106Thomas DEPONTE Italy16:04.001816:32.001616:04.00184:45.05
 19th103Marjan KLEMENC Slovenia18:45.341918:45.34197:26.39
 20th71Luka MEDVED SloveniaRKD ZVERINICE22:04.672022:04.672010:45.72

U19 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st4Matjaž ISTENIČ SLO19980306SloveniaENERGIJATEAM.COM11:34.08111:32.71147:26.68411:32.711-
emoji_events2nd18Aljaž BOGATAJ SLO19990301SloveniaPEDAL RACING TEAM11:56.76216:57.22611:56.76224.05s
emoji_events3rd33Jan BALANTIČ SLO19990410SloveniaCALCIT BIKE TEAM13:14.00412:09.00213:55.00212:09.00336.29s
 4th99Valentin ŠMON SLO19990118SloveniaRajd Funsports13:10.97313:13.02413:07.67113:07.6741:34.96
 5th100Jan GALIC SLO19980131SloveniaŠKD BSX RACING TEAM MARIBOR19:23.34613:11.96313:11.9651:39.25
 6th54Jan KRIVEC SLO20010123SloveniaŠD 2SIMPL15:35.98516:00.74514:41.59314:41.5963:08.88

 

 

Open women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st43Anna MILAZZI Austria15:23.50115:07.70115:07.701-
Renthal Cycling
Renthal Cycling
Chat with us