shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2016 SloEnduro Series round 6 at Grožnjan

view_listResults (130)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartRace progressiondialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.sloenduro.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/03/gorzni_stages.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Open men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

39 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Prologue Sv.Juraj Kalćini Šaltarija Petrići Grožnjan Penalties Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Vid PERŠAK Orbea Enduro Crew53.03s54:41.2414:22.6013:09.5824:27.8923:15.38120:49.721-
emoji_events2nd3Gerd SKANT 52.81s34:46.0044:28.7133:06.0314:34.6243:16.02221:04.19214.47s
emoji_events3rd27Luca BRAIDOT 57.00s114:44.0024:30.0053:13.0074:31.0033:22.00321:17.00327.28s
 4th5Nejc HUTH ENERGIJATEAM.COM50.93s14:49.4064:29.3943:12.8064:23.0513:34.141421:19.71429.99s
 5th4Tadej RAZPET PEDAL RACING TEAM58.35s144:48.1654:27.6623:10.4134:38.0183:24.43521:27.02537.30s
 6th8Andrej BRATINA KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:45.3634:30.5763:12.4754:35.4963:23.6941:00.2921:27.87638.15s
 7th25Stefano BRAIDOT U.C. CAPRIVESI54.04s64:51.7384:37.9793:12.3344:40.47113:26.90721:43.44753.72s
 8th55Jona FURLAN KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:53.6894:37.0683:14.8384:35.3153:28.2081:00.2921:49.37859.65s
 9th78Tim JEŽ KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:56.65104:34.9673:15.8894:39.82103:30.56101:00.2921:58.1691:08.44
 10th2Peter MLINAR BLACKTHORN GT / KOLESARSKI KLUB CRN TRN54.14s75:10.75184:46.05123:22.17114:39.4693:26.07622:18.64101:28.92
 11th46Blaž ČERNIGOJ KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:51.7074:38.74103:25.66124:53.79193:36.06151:00.2922:26.24111:36.52
 12th112Sandi BAŽON BBK GROZNJAN56.67s105:05.41145:02.45193:21.33104:35.8673:29.09922:30.81121:41.09
 13th11Davor KACIN KAMPLC RACING TEAM57.20s125:01.02124:51.59133:27.92134:53.25163:32.421222:43.40131:53.68
 14th17Julian HAUER RLM Mondraker Racing Team52.70s25:06.99164:54.25143:46.83234:41.40123:30.571122:52.74142:03.02
 15th24Frano LIOVIC BK STINA55.19s95:07.29174:56.63163:30.29164:50.07143:36.911622:56.38152:06.66
 16th28Michael EIBEGGER RADLAGER RACING DIVISION5:02.14134:40.54113:41.55204:54.05203:43.57201:00.2923:02.14162:12.42
 17th87Florian GRUBER Bikeclub Giant Stattegg57.80s135:05.48154:54.56153:37.82184:53.19153:37.241823:06.09172:16.37
 18th69Michael LIENDL LEMUR BIKE&BONES54.79s85:11.90195:03.82213:36.18174:53.76183:33.421323:13.87182:24.15
 19th81Dániel NEMES FRO Racing52.98s45:00.67114:56.88173:29.02154:49.31134:10.013323:18.87192:29.15
 20th156William GIBSON THE ENDURO GOAT5:21.19245:06.20233:28.01144:53.65173:40.12191:00.2923:29.46202:39.74
 21st82Jaka MOČILNIK BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM5:18.48215:04.78223:40.92194:58.75223:45.14211:00.2923:48.36212:58.64
 22nd18Primož GAMS BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM5:16.26205:03.65204:08.40274:55.50213:37.05171:00.2924:01.15223:11.43
 23rd12Nejc ČERNILOGAR ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:22.99264:57.33183:43.18214:58.97234:00.10291:00.2924:02.86233:13.14
 24th36Stefano VARNERIN ASD 360 MTB5:21.12235:07.15243:46.78225:01.25243:51.07241:00.2924:07.66243:17.94
 25th42Jure BOŽIČ Rajd Funsports5:19.82225:25.10283:58.25245:12.05263:46.84231:00.2924:42.35253:52.63
 26th37Imer CORAZZA TECNO BIKE TEAM K25:22.37255:20.61254:14.79285:08.84253:45.47221:00.2924:52.37264:02.65
 27th31Paolo PARTH RLM Mondraker Racing Team5:24.84275:24.68264:21.25315:19.07293:53.15261:00.2925:23.28274:33.56
 28th115Maks TUCMAN KK JASTREBARSKO - WD40 BIKE59.54s155:37.33285:24.72274:16.96295:14.86273:51.702525:25.11284:35.39
 29th117Daniel CEROVAC KK JASTREBARSKO - WD40 BIKE5:38.87295:42.93313:59.02255:18.65283:55.27271:00.2925:35.03294:45.31
 30th155Matej PROSEN KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:40.30305:37.64294:04.88265:20.88304:00.08281:00.2925:44.07304:54.35
 31st85Luca ROSI SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA5:53.00315:42.07304:20.16305:31.89334:01.94301:00.2926:29.35315:39.63
 32nd89Henry ZACCARIN TECNO BIKE TEAM K259.86s165:57.52326:04.97344:28.87335:24.11314:06.843127:02.17326:12.45
 33rd80Luka ČUDEN Rajd Funsports6:02.17355:43.52324:50.47365:27.58324:08.69321:00.2927:12.72336:23.00
 34th91Matteo BERTOS U.C. CAPRIVESI6:00.30335:48.24334:29.20345:48.29344:25.54361:00.2927:31.86346:42.14
 35th162Klemen GARTNER MTB ŽELEZNIKI6:00.78346:06.76364:25.67325:49.83354:15.92341:00.2927:39.25356:49.53
 36th161Boris DEMŠAR MTB ŽELEZNIKI6:21.59366:06.62354:46.74356:02.59364:20.55351:00.2928:38.38367:48.66
 37th100Luca MARTINI ASD 360 MTB6:34.70376:24.33375:37.54376:33.98374:51.60371:00.2931:02.443710:12.72
 160Jošt ZAMAN MTB ŽELEZNIKI7:02.2838DNF
 72Matej GRNJAK BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM13:25.2639DNF

U19 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Prologue Sv.Juraj Kalćini Šaltarija Petrići Grožnjan Penalties Total time Diff
emoji_events1st6Matjaž ISTENIČ ENERGIJATEAM.COM58.49s44:50.2914:35.9513:19.5514:33.5413:26.59121:44.411-
emoji_events2nd44Aljaž BOGATAJ PEDAL RACING TEAM57.38s25:12.3425:09.3643:51.5134:49.6623:33.74223:33.9921:49.58
emoji_events3rd35Ciril ZUPAN ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:20.3545:05.3824:00.9854:51.0633:51.1241:00.2924:09.1832:24.77
 4th153Ivan BASIC BK STINA52.71s15:16.5435:13.8553:47.0425:11.8653:53.39524:15.3942:30.98
 5th22Jan BALANTIČ CALCIT BIKE TEAM58.15s35:56.41105:08.2533:56.9645:01.7443:42.95324:44.4653:00.05
 6th26David CASTELLANI SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA59.36s75:34.1255:27.8064:04.8165:18.7263:54.89625:19.7063:35.29
 7th67Karlo BRAJKOVIĆ BKK GROŽNJAN59.59s85:38.0575:30.0674:36.45115:18.7673:55.06725:57.9774:13.56
 8th68Davide DE SABBATA ASD TEAM GRANZON5:53.7095:42.3294:05.4775:20.0993:58.6481:00.2926:00.5184:16.10
 9th38Tomaž ŠINIGOJ BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM58.83s55:35.0065:41.0484:28.8295:19.3384:01.39926:04.4194:20.00
 10th45Stefan EGARTER RLM Mondraker Racing Team59.16s65:44.7985:42.66104:21.3085:26.40104:12.221026:26.53104:42.12
 11th99Jakob KOKOLE KK DJAK6:10.22126:23.56124:35.47105:28.24114:32.38131:00.2928:10.16116:25.75
 12th102Jan KRIVEC ŠD 2SIMPL6:00.03116:22.04114:54.51125:57.82124:21.76111:00.2928:36.45126:52.04
 13th114Sebastijan GRGIĆ BK TNT Pazin6:22.89136:39.71135:44.32136:11.96134:25.76121:00.2930:24.93138:40.52

30-39 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

30 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Prologue Sv.Juraj Kalćini Šaltarija Petrići Grožnjan Penalties Total time Diff
emoji_events1st47Marcin MOTYKA ROMET RACING TEAM50.67s14:51.9024:38.7223:17.4114:33.8823:28.42221:41.001-
emoji_events2nd70Martin PAPALA BICIKEL.COM53.47s24:54.1434:40.1933:17.6424:46.8043:32.78322:05.02224.02s
emoji_events3rd19Sebastjan STRES KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:49.7214:35.7613:32.6554:32.3713:48.94121:00.2922:19.73338.73s
 4th7Robert KORDEŽ BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM5:04.4844:44.0343:22.9534:43.5433:26.8011:00.2922:22.09441.09s
 5th10Bernd DORRONG MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN RADLAGER5:09.5184:56.3163:30.1144:49.2253:38.9961:00.2923:04.4351:23.43
 6th43Christoph EDER 5:08.8374:53.2853:45.4884:51.4773:38.3351:00.2923:17.6861:36.68
 7th94Dani SIMČIĆ ADRENALINA59.36s95:10.1494:59.5673:47.1694:54.1583:51.371423:41.7472:00.74
 8th32Mikhail VASILENKO Specialized Russia58.26s65:08.5955:10.62103:56.37144:50.5963:41.55723:45.9882:04.98
 9th16Miha SPRUK CALCIT BIKE TEAM5:20.84125:02.7483:45.3175:01.57103:37.4241:00.2923:48.1792:07.17
 10th59Marko PROSEN KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:23.29135:23.71193:51.59104:58.7993:46.5281:00.2924:24.19102:43.19
 11th128Saša DUNDOVIĆ BBK TEAM RODEO59.05s75:08.7965:23.23184:04.22195:04.46113:47.881124:27.63112:46.63
 12th9Jaka TANCIK ENERGIJATEAM.COM57.86s55:23.42145:05.7394:02.60175:13.00173:47.111024:29.72122:48.72
 13th127Sebastjan ZMRZLJAK MTB Trbovlje5:26.66175:17.40133:42.2065:10.77143:54.46171:00.2924:31.78132:50.78
 14th66Tomislav BROĐANAC BBK GROZNJAN5:18.35115:22.64164:03.83185:06.07133:51.64151:00.2924:42.82143:01.82
 15th14Janko BAČNAR PEDAL RACING TEAM59.12s85:26.02165:22.83173:54.16135:15.23203:49.301324:46.66153:05.66
 16th157Igor SEVER KAMPLC RACING TEAM56.89s35:47.36245:18.45143:52.56125:04.79123:46.91924:46.96163:05.96
 17th41Domen PERC ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:35.58205:20.35153:52.50115:14.57193:54.13161:00.2924:57.42173:16.42
 18th61Krisztián SEBESTYÉN FRO Racing5:36.70225:27.06213:56.95155:12.10153:56.21181:00.2925:09.31183:28.31
 19th88Balázs SZABADOS FRO Racing5:23.94155:15.39124:26.84235:13.09184:01.96201:00.2925:21.51193:40.51
 20th108Peter ROZSAVOLGYI FRO Racing5:33.48195:30.71224:10.39205:12.95164:05.53221:00.2925:33.35203:52.35
 21st57Slaven BOBAN BK OPUšTENO5:36.25215:36.96233:59.51165:23.91223:59.21191:00.2925:36.13213:55.13
 22nd83Lukacs GAL FRO Racing57.54s45:37.27235:25.40204:47.32275:15.56214:18.182626:21.27224:40.27
 23rd110Maksim SAKSIDA KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:51.37255:41.89244:18.46215:32.09244:38.69271:00.2927:02.79235:21.79
 24th90Boštjan MARCINA PEDAL RACING TEAM5:54.91265:53.32264:29.50245:39.92274:13.73251:00.2927:11.67245:30.67
 25th92Nejc BOŽIČ KAMPLC RACING TEAM6:15.92305:53.37274:24.78225:36.50264:05.46211:00.2927:16.32255:35.32
 26th124Aleš HRVATIN BK BUZET-OUTDOOR MANIA6:05.05295:50.38254:39.98255:34.08254:09.32231:00.2927:19.10265:38.10
 27th103David FILIPOVIĆ KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:56.10276:31.18294:41.14265:30.24234:13.18241:00.2927:52.13276:11.13
 28th95Andrea LEONARDI ASD 360 MTB6:04.39285:55.06285:05.91295:47.74284:41.19281:00.2928:34.58286:53.58
 40Manuel ALBANESE U.C. CAPRIVESI5:17.22105:15.08115:05.1428DNF
 126Mario PUSTIJANAC ADRENALINA MTB TEAM5:33.391817:02.8230DNF

40+ men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Prologue Sv.Juraj Kalćini Šaltarija Petrići Grožnjan Penalties Total time Diff
emoji_events1st62Peter DRABIK 4:48.9214:34.8413:25.0514:38.0113:39.7631:00.2922:06.871-
emoji_events2nd15Cri MAIERHOFER RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN55.56s24:57.5334:45.7323:26.0024:45.6623:33.33222:23.81216.94s
emoji_events3rd20Janez JAMNIK 55.39s14:55.3424:47.8633:32.1634:48.4233:31.69122:30.86323.99s
 4th65Alen JURJEVIĆ BBK GROZNJAN58.23s35:25.7755:15.9453:45.3845:13.7563:49.57424:28.6442:21.77
 5th21Grega NAGODE ENERGIJATEAM.COM58.40s45:19.6545:14.2944:22.89105:06.6143:51.90524:53.7452:46.87
 6th77David TAUCER FEDERCLUB TRIESTE59.79s55:28.9065:16.1964:11.8665:10.6753:57.57825:04.9862:58.11
 7th84Michael STROHMAYER REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN5:30.7975:36.5074:12.3875:23.8573:52.8561:00.2925:36.6673:29.79
 8th106Andrej STROJ BK OPUšTENO5:49.2795:39.4984:00.4955:34.1894:11.37101:00.2926:15.0984:08.22
 9th113Goran ZIDARIĆ BK BUZET5:48.0385:50.49104:16.7785:33.7184:10.2091:00.2926:39.4994:32.62
 10th63Marco LODOLO SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA5:58.44115:57.07115:02.42135:47.74104:32.95131:00.2928:18.91106:12.04
 11th98Gerald PARTH RLM Mondraker Racing Team6:06.59126:17.63124:46.81115:54.13114:24.59111:00.2928:30.04116:23.17
 12th76Stefano GABAGLIO team maglia nera6:18.20136:53.07144:48.89126:01.35134:30.94121:00.2929:32.74127:25.87
 13th129Kristian KLIBA ADRENALINA MTB TEAM6:39.42146:41.44135:14.05146:00.27124:38.11141:00.2930:13.58138:06.71
 14th101Massimiliano MISDARIS SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA7:14.64158:01.83157:31.74157:02.43145:16.53151:00.2936:07.461414:00.59
 15th93Tine ZUPAN SCOTT TEAM5:53.63105:48.0494:20.74916:25.30153:56.8771:00.2937:24.871515:18.00

Fun men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Prologue Sv.Juraj Kalćini Šaltarija Petrići Grožnjan Penalties Total time Diff
emoji_events1st30Nejc KOTNIK BIKENOMAD5:08.9014:58.1913:25.2114:57.4113:38.9011:00.2923:08.901-
emoji_events2nd29Anej STRUCL BIKENOMAD5:18.2835:09.4823:32.7125:05.2033:41.2221:00.2923:47.18238.28s
emoji_events3rd142Jonathan TUBMAN 5:29.8165:19.7043:36.3735:06.7943:43.1331:00.2924:16.0931:07.19
 4th149Jiří ŠIMARA HORSAK.CZ55.07s15:17.4425:24.4863:44.9545:08.6453:56.55624:27.1341:18.23
 5th56Patrik ROT 5:20.4145:17.9334:05.9185:09.8173:45.2641:00.2924:39.6151:30.71
 6th74Joe KILLEN BikeMorzine5:25.3155:23.0754:02.0975:04.7923:46.8551:00.2924:42.4061:33.50
 7th125Alen SMOLIĆ 5:34.0085:28.0093:47.0055:14.0084:09.0091:00.2925:12.2972:03.39
 8th131Borna LOLIĆ BK VELI VRH58.91s25:32.1575:26.8474:18.44115:23.61103:59.25825:39.2082:30.30
 9th104Sandi SMOLIĆ BK VELI VRH5:36.9895:27.9784:06.6295:16.2194:35.92151:00.2926:03.9992:55.09
 10th141Dean BATISTA KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:42.28115:32.16114:19.40125:33.42113:59.0471:00.2926:06.59102:57.69
 11th116Franjo HUKMAN KK JASTREBARSKO - WD40 BIKE5:55.00155:31.00103:57.0065:09.0064:42.00191:00.2926:14.29113:05.39
 12th147Mario RADOVIĆ BBK ISTRA BIKE LABIN5:37.00105:41.00134:08.00105:52.00134:40.00171:00.2926:58.29123:49.39
 13th75Christoph KOWATSCH 6:21.27216:07.20144:26.54136:03.10184:26.57121:00.2928:24.97135:16.07
 14th150Ranko FRKA BBK TEAM RODEO6:23.00226:33.00195:04.00176:05.00214:18.00101:00.2929:23.29146:14.39
 15th136Viktor GILJEVIC 6:08.65176:20.30165:16.36185:58.57174:42.37201:00.2929:26.54156:17.64
 16th158Emanuel VALENTA BK TNT Pazin6:20.96206:28.63175:03.52166:04.49204:34.17141:00.2929:32.06166:23.16
 17th140Miha BENČAN KK POSTOJNA6:09.82186:37.33225:37.34215:50.74124:36.74161:00.2929:52.26176:43.36
 18th144Luka RADANOVIĆ BK TNT Pazin5:59.51166:39.64235:59.57235:55.54154:25.61111:00.2930:00.16186:51.26
 19th143Abel KURELOVIĆ BK TNT Pazin7:06.00266:32.00184:50.00145:52.00135:04.00221:00.2930:24.29197:15.39
 20th109Boštjan KOČAR PEDAL RACING TEAM6:46.45256:46.10245:30.03206:03.79194:32.11131:00.2930:38.77207:29.87
 21st130Robi TRIPAR 6:36.70236:34.99205:24.29196:26.30234:40.84181:00.2930:43.41217:34.51
 22nd134Dominik RUSAC BK TNT Pazin7:06.46276:51.58254:56.37156:27.78245:08.59251:00.2931:31.07228:22.17
 23rd151Matthias LENZ MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN RADLAGER6:40.71248:02.43275:40.20226:11.73225:06.10241:00.2932:41.46239:32.56
 24th135Kristijan GRDAKOVIĆ BBK TEAM RODEO7:14.00287:50.00266:21.00247:03.00265:06.00231:00.2934:34.292411:25.39
 25th146Igor STANČIĆ ADRENALINA MTB TEAM7:16.84298:29.32287:14.45266:35.07254:58.42211:00.2935:34.392512:25.49
 137Žan GABROVŠEK ŠD POVŽ5:43.00126:14.00155:56.0016DNF
 64Blaž PODRIČNIK BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM5:46.00146:36.00217:00.0025DNF
 79Dušan OBLAK SPORT SERVIS ŽIRI5:44.00135:33.0012DNF
 133Marko KOZLOVIĆ 6:13.811930:57.0429DNF

 

 

Open women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Prologue Sv.Juraj Kalćini Šaltarija Petrići Grožnjan Penalties Total time Diff
emoji_events1st51Petra BERNHARD RC GRAVITY EAGLES5:38.8515:28.1114:21.5415:17.9913:55.0211:00.2925:41.801-
emoji_events2nd52Gorana TEŽAK KBBXS ADRENALINA5:41.9525:53.0034:25.1535:29.6124:16.7631:00.2926:46.7621:04.96
emoji_events3rd50Giulia ALBANESE U.C. CAPRIVESI5:48.9335:58.6244:25.4245:33.7734:11.4621:00.2926:58.4931:16.69
 4th49Yana DOBNIG RLM Mondraker Racing Team6:05.3945:48.2024:23.3925:51.0844:34.9241:00.2927:43.2742:01.47
Chat with us