The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3 | Aaron GWIN | 10006516663 | 1987 | The YT Mob | 73.6011 | 51.333s4 | 1:13.0751 | 42.600s2 | 47.947s1 | 28.019s | 4:02.9741 | 71.617 | 55.125s2 | 1:17.1992 | 44.559s3 | 52.269s14 | 29.274s | 4:18.4261 | - | ||
2nd | 40 | Dean LUCAS | 10008103322 | 1995 | Intense Factory Racing | 64.8276 | 52.427s12 | 1:16.20716 | 46.156s66 | 51.857s51 | 29.980s | 4:16.62734 | 68.3720 | 55.750s5 | 1:18.1944 | 44.939s9 | 51.714s8 | 28.887s | 4:19.4842 | 1.058s | ||
3rd | 7 | Danny HART (elt) | 10005470073 | 1991 | MS Mondraker Team | 75.252 | 51.156s2 | 1:14.0624 | 43.039s6 | 48.287s3 | 29.343s | 4:05.8874 | 70.898 | 55.545s4 | 1:18.7106 | 44.845s6 | 51.311s4 | 29.435s | 4:19.8463 | 1.420s | ||
4th | 10 | Loïc BRUNI | 10007544358 | 1994 | Specialized Gravity | 74.317 | 51.280s3 | 1:13.3362 | 42.874s5 | 48.611s5 | 28.390s | 4:04.4912 | 65.5638 | 55.852s7 | 1:17.1671 | 46.525s36 | 52.046s13 | 30.094s | 4:21.6844 | 3.258s | ||
5th | 95 | Mike JONES (elt) | 10008194965 | 1995 | Chain Reaction Cycles / Mavic | 71.5223 | 53.412s34 | 1:18.43459 | 44.741s31 | 50.905s33 | 29.663s | 4:17.15538 | 72.912 | 56.514s16 | 1:20.74523 | 44.829s5 | 51.191s2 | 28.579s | 4:21.8585 | 3.432s | ||
6th | 2 | Troy BROSNAN | 10007307417 | 1993 | CANYON FACTORY RACING DH | 74.823 | 51.890s8 | 1:14.7786 | 43.608s10 | 49.389s12 | 28.655s | 4:08.3207 | 65.4239 | 55.813s6 | 1:18.1713 | 46.208s29 | 52.311s15 | 29.454s | 4:21.9576 | 3.531s | ||
7th | 29 | Baptiste PIERRON | 10008586504 | 1993 | VV Racing | 67.5254 | 53.467s37 | 1:17.37535 | 44.284s18 | 50.537s20 | 30.085s | 4:15.74828 | 67.4323 | 55.172s3 | 1:19.85112 | 44.954s10 | 52.663s22 | 29.552s | 4:22.1927 | 3.766s | ||
8th | 5 | Jack MOIR | 10008176575 | 1994 | Intense Factory Racing | 69.4234 | 52.328s11 | 1:15.39511 | 43.300s8 | 49.130s10 | 28.781s | 4:08.9349 | 69.0415 | 57.999s51 | 1:19.15610 | 44.813s4 | 51.034s1 | 29.345s | 4:22.3478 | 3.921s | ||
9th | 37 | Jacob DICKSON | 10009453642 | 1997 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 66.3865 | 54.175s56 | 1:17.26233 | 45.976s59 | 51.763s48 | 29.746s | 4:18.92248 | 63.6652 | 56.583s21 | 1:18.8597 | 45.418s15 | 51.890s10 | 29.966s | 4:22.7169 | 4.290s | ||
10th | 47 | Eliot JACKSON | 10007423514 | 1990 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 67.5753 | 53.626s43 | 1:17.69145 | 46.941s84 | 52.314s58 | 30.051s | 4:20.62354 | 66.5131 | 55.986s9 | 1:19.0779 | 46.466s35 | 51.569s7 | 29.622s | 4:22.72010 | 4.294s | ||
11th | 28 | Adam BRAYTON | 10005386110 | 1988 | 74.317 | 54.000s52 | 1:17.87147 | 44.534s23 | 51.818s50 | 29.625s | 4:17.84843 | 73.691 | 56.562s19 | 1:19.62411 | 44.255s1 | 53.460s37 | 29.075s | 4:22.97611 | 4.550s | |||
12th | 83 | Kirk MCDOWALL | 10008617119 | 1990 | 68.8141 | 52.998s20 | 1:17.20731 | 44.855s36 | 50.572s21 | 29.605s | 4:15.23725 | 68.4519 | 56.962s28 | 1:19.93613 | 45.392s14 | 51.495s6 | 29.192s | 4:22.97712 | 4.551s | |||
13th | 52 | Ed MASTERS | 10005560003 | 1989 | Bergamont Factory Team | 69.1136 | 54.168s55 | 1:15.35510 | 44.800s33 | 51.318s39 | 30.550s | 4:16.19132 | 65.7736 | 54.980s1 | 1:18.3825 | 45.969s26 | 54.222s50 | 29.564s | 4:23.11713 | 4.691s | ||
14th | 90 | Bruce KLEIN | 10010038571 | 1997 | 74.465 | 53.969s49 | 1:19.20767 | 44.359s19 | 50.513s19 | 29.011s | 4:17.05937 | 72.503 | 56.471s15 | 1:22.05851 | 44.462s2 | 51.721s9 | 29.009s | 4:23.72114 | 5.295s | |||
15th | 89 | Kiran MACKINNON | 10007888104 | 1993 | 68.3748 | 54.634s62 | 1:18.23156 | 45.663s51 | 52.791s68 | 30.046s | 4:21.36556 | 68.7317 | 57.487s41 | 1:18.9568 | 46.060s28 | 52.397s16 | 29.646s | 4:24.54615 | 6.120s | |||
16th | 70 | Johannes FISCHBACH | 10004475825 | 1988 | Radon Factory Downhill Team | 72.1016 | 53.161s25 | 1:17.48939 | 44.671s27 | 50.853s32 | 29.136s | 4:15.31026 | 70.7310 | 56.528s17 | 1:20.26117 | 45.271s13 | 53.518s39 | 29.056s | 4:24.63416 | 6.208s | ||
17th | 54 | Gee ATHERTON | 10003434386 | 1985 | Trek Factory Racing DH | 65.3775 | 53.137s23 | 1:17.54740 | 45.549s47 | 50.651s25 | 29.120s | 4:16.00431 | 65.2841 | 56.295s13 | 1:21.11330 | 45.696s20 | 52.491s17 | 29.181s | 4:24.77617 | 6.350s | ||
18th | 86 | Marc BEAUMONT | 10003458436 | 1984 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 71.0524 | 54.114s53 | 1:18.01650 | 44.803s34 | 51.350s40 | 30.726s | 4:19.00950 | 66.5830 | 56.999s30 | 1:21.16334 | 45.802s22 | 51.983s12 | 28.946s | 4:24.89318 | 6.467s | ||
19th | 81 | Josh BUTTON | 10005767844 | 1989 | Kona Factory Team | 65.6870 | 53.307s29 | 1:18.16054 | 45.722s53 | 51.357s41 | 29.301s | 4:17.84742 | 70.5111 | 57.156s34 | 1:21.45238 | 45.122s12 | 51.893s11 | 29.556s | 4:25.17919 | 6.753s | ||
20th | 111 | Gustavo ORTIZ | 10050202433 | 1995 | 68.9039 | 55.849s85 | 1:19.70875 | 46.854s79 | 50.959s34 | 30.054s | 4:23.42468 | 66.8628 | 57.712s46 | 1:21.08929 | 46.223s30 | 51.195s3 | 29.297s | 4:25.51620 | 7.090s | |||
21st | 42 | Taylor VERNON | 10008728667 | 1996 | Unior Tools | 70.7526 | 53.137s23 | 1:18.12952 | 44.674s28 | 51.682s45 | 29.687s | 4:17.30940 | 70.4912 | 57.118s33 | 1:20.00314 | 44.973s11 | 53.875s43 | 29.598s | 4:25.56721 | 7.141s | ||
22nd | 25 | Charlie HARRISON | 10009645925 | 1997 | Intense Factory Racing | 68.6844 | 52.807s18 | 1:16.50022 | 44.765s32 | 51.881s52 | 28.784s | 4:14.73722 | 63.4653 | 57.353s39 | 1:20.20716 | 46.415s33 | 53.065s30 | 28.942s | 4:25.98222 | 7.556s | ||
23rd | 58 | David TRUMMER | 10007713403 | 1994 | Propain Dirt Zelvy | 68.7343 | 55.110s74 | 1:16.22217 | 44.582s24 | 50.080s15 | 29.948s | 4:15.94230 | 66.0534 | 56.915s24 | 1:20.54321 | 45.653s18 | 53.534s40 | 29.571s | 4:26.21623 | 7.790s | ||
24th | 49 | Greg WILLIAMSON | 10006909111 | 1992 | CUBE Global Squad Protected by | 68.9637 | 53.114s22 | 1:16.87928 | 45.007s40 | 50.650s24 | 29.113s | 4:14.76323 | 62.9056 | 56.153s11 | 1:21.00327 | 46.618s39 | 52.550s20 | 30.032s | 4:26.35624 | 7.930s | ||
25th | 80 | Jake NEWELL | 10007488582 | 1993 | 66.2467 | 54.203s57 | 1:19.87576 | 46.452s74 | 52.022s54 | 30.546s | 4:23.09863 | 71.696 | 56.628s22 | 1:21.82044 | 44.903s8 | 53.308s35 | 29.942s | 4:26.60125 | 8.175s | |||
26th | 110 | Hugo LANGEVIN | 10008551037 | 1995 | 67.8052 | 54.847s68 | 1:17.64143 | 44.604s25 | 51.529s43 | 29.672s | 4:18.29344 | 68.6818 | 59.229s72 | 1:20.72222 | 44.852s7 | 52.632s21 | 29.426s | 4:26.86126 | 8.435s | |||
27th | 48 | Loris REVELLI | 10009443942 | 1997 | AB DEVINCI ITALY | 67.0160 | 54.925s69 | 1:19.49670 | 45.800s55 | 53.283s77 | 29.726s | 4:23.23065 | 65.1544 | 57.549s43 | 1:21.46839 | 46.009s27 | 52.964s26 | 29.489s | 4:27.47927 | 9.053s | ||
28th | 94 | Logan BINGGELI | 10005418442 | 1989 | 67.0160 | 54.717s64 | 1:19.99278 | 46.116s64 | 54.315s85 | 31.960s | 4:27.10080 | 65.2343 | 56.151s10 | 1:21.44937 | 45.778s21 | 53.780s42 | 30.392s | 4:27.55028 | 9.124s | |||
29th | 35 | Markus PEKOLL | 10004038921 | 1987 | MS Mondraker Team | 70.1130 | 53.913s46 | 1:16.45321 | 44.480s22 | 50.669s26 | 30.246s | 4:15.76129 | 72.254 | 58.206s55 | 1:22.39755 | 45.923s24 | 51.311s4 | 30.185s | 4:28.02229 | 9.596s | ||
30th | 23 | Matt SIMMONDS (elt) | 10004170576 | 1987 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 71.6320 | 51.782s7 | 1:16.79324 | 45.206s42 | 50.357s17 | 29.687s | 4:13.82519 | 72.025 | 57.993s50 | 1:21.12431 | 46.872s43 | 52.901s25 | 29.396s | 4:28.28630 | 9.860s | ||
31st | 30 | Rupert CHAPMAN | 10006841413 | 1992 | Pivot Factory Racing | 63.2785 | 53.511s40 | 1:17.66844 | 46.401s73 | 52.858s70 | 30.183s | 4:20.62153 | 62.4862 | 57.309s36 | 1:21.88745 | 46.785s41 | 52.671s23 | 29.716s | 4:28.36831 | 9.942s | ||
32nd | 76 | Kenta GALLAGHER | 10006812616 | 1992 | Polygon UR | 66.1968 | 54.979s71 | 1:19.06363 | 46.175s67 | 51.087s36 | 30.015s | 4:21.31955 | 65.8935 | 56.924s25 | 1:21.99149 | 46.751s40 | 52.843s24 | 30.087s | 4:28.59632 | 10.170s | ||
33rd | 50 | Joe SMITH (elt) | 10005852518 | 1990 | Norco Factory Team | 67.8751 | 53.357s31 | 1:17.37535 | 45.976s59 | 52.342s60 | 29.722s | 4:18.77247 | 62.4862 | 56.345s14 | 1:20.28519 | 47.997s64 | 54.135s48 | 29.849s | 4:28.61133 | 10.185s | ||
34th | 82 | Rafael GUTIÉRREZ VILLEGAS | 10007692787 | 1994 | IJ RACING-INTENSE CYCLES | 57.39100 | 53.470s38 | 1:18.15653 | 47.862s90 | 53.561s79 | 30.257s | 4:23.30667 | 60.5074 | 57.328s37 | 1:21.94848 | 47.095s52 | 52.546s19 | 29.712s | 4:28.62934 | 10.203s | ||
35th | 59 | Shane LESLIE | 10008863962 | 1996 | Defiant | 71.7718 | 54.680s63 | 1:17.77046 | 44.854s35 | 50.834s30 | 28.769s | 4:16.90736 | 69.1114 | 58.914s67 | 1:21.92147 | 45.532s17 | 53.027s29 | 29.239s | 4:28.63335 | 10.207s | ||
36th | 6 | Mark WALLACE | 10008172636 | 1995 | CANYON FACTORY RACING DH | 71.6121 | 52.296s10 | 1:15.98413 | 44.140s17 | 50.463s18 | 29.410s | 4:12.29315 | 61.9168 | 57.456s40 | 1:21.13632 | 46.927s45 | 53.217s33 | 30.107s | 4:28.84336 | 10.417s | ||
37th | 101 | Thibault LALY | 10009533464 | 1997 | ADDICTION DOWNHILL TEAM | 68.6045 | 54.953s70 | 1:19.69274 | 46.120s65 | 51.971s53 | 30.319s | 4:23.05562 | 65.0146 | 56.641s23 | 1:21.57341 | 46.927s45 | 54.007s46 | 30.075s | 4:29.22337 | 10.797s | ||
38th | 97 | Jordan PROCHYRA | 10010036551 | 1994 | 65.5671 | 55.241s75 | 1:20.75486 | 46.882s82 | 52.795s69 | 29.753s | 4:25.42575 | 67.9422 | 59.398s73 | 1:22.66858 | 45.809s23 | 52.519s18 | 29.083s | 4:29.47738 | 11.051s | |||
39th | 69 | Thibaut RUFFIN | 10003396293 | 1984 | Commencal / Vallnord | 68.5246 | 53.566s42 | 1:18.62960 | 45.585s49 | 52.662s66 | 29.953s | 4:20.39552 | 68.1521 | 57.004s31 | 1:21.34735 | 47.501s57 | 54.499s54 | 29.403s | 4:29.75439 | 11.328s | ||
40th | 63 | Graeme MUDD | 10007244264 | 1993 | Trek Factory Racing DH | 73.8610 | 53.541s41 | 1:16.40220 | 44.101s16 | 48.252s2 | 28.979s | 4:11.27513 | 67.2825 | 57.498s42 | 1:21.03428 | 47.009s50 | 53.358s36 | 30.931s | 4:29.83040 | 11.404s | ||
41st | 14 | Jure ŽABJEK | 10008164855 | 1995 | Unior Tools | 66.4464 | 52.947s19 | 1:16.86327 | 45.007s40 | 51.732s47 | 30.281s | 4:16.83035 | 63.2755 | 58.403s61 | 1:20.28018 | 46.407s32 | 53.972s45 | 31.243s | 4:30.30541 | 11.879s | ||
42nd | 11 | Alexandre FAYOLLE | 10008168996 | 1995 | Polygon UR | 74.465 | 53.367s32 | 1:17.55141 | 44.089s15 | 50.588s23 | 29.526s | 4:15.12124 | 62.9056 | 57.088s32 | 1:22.12552 | 47.965s63 | 53.234s34 | 30.141s | 4:30.55342 | 12.127s | ||
43rd | 65 | Jackson FREW | 10009895802 | 1998 | GT Factory Racing | 63.0888 | 53.410s33 | 1:17.56642 | 45.824s58 | 51.697s46 | 28.683s | 4:17.18039 | 66.7229 | 58.477s62 | 1:21.49940 | 46.583s37 | 55.675s67 | 28.896s | 4:31.13043 | 12.704s | ||
44th | 85 | Magnus MANSON | 10009819313 | 1998 | 64.1078 | 53.935s48 | 1:18.96562 | 46.843s78 | 52.868s72 | 29.750s | 4:22.36160 | 64.8947 | 58.054s52 | 1:21.71542 | 48.418s67 | 52.988s28 | 30.052s | 4:31.22744 | 12.801s | |||
45th | 56 | Pierre Charles GEORGES | 10003687394 | 1986 | Commencal / Lac Blanc | 68.8340 | 53.996s51 | 1:17.43438 | 45.722s53 | 52.220s57 | 30.031s | 4:19.40351 | 65.2841 | 57.892s49 | 1:20.93326 | 46.950s48 | 54.757s58 | 30.825s | 4:31.35745 | 12.931s | ||
46th | 87 | Jason SCHROEDER | 10008862144 | 1995 | 62.9790 | 54.785s65 | 1:18.70761 | 47.061s86 | 52.022s54 | 30.675s | 4:23.25066 | 65.0845 | 58.736s65 | 1:21.89846 | 47.610s58 | 53.109s32 | 30.208s | 4:31.56146 | 13.135s | |||
47th | 17 | Brook MACDONALD | 10006429969 | 1991 | GT Factory Racing | 72.8413 | 52.543s14 | 1:16.51223 | 44.640s26 | 50.783s29 | 29.511s | 4:13.98920 | 62.4165 | 56.577s20 | 1:22.28153 | 48.719s70 | 54.195s49 | 29.790s | 4:31.56247 | 13.136s | ||
48th | 98 | Gaetan RUFFIN | 10007305090 | 1991 | Commencal / Vallnord | 66.4563 | 54.995s72 | 1:21.03988 | 46.233s70 | 52.865s71 | 29.426s | 4:24.55872 | 65.7736 | 58.265s57 | 1:22.30454 | 47.497s56 | 53.967s44 | 29.954s | 4:31.98748 | 13.561s | ||
49th | 26 | Sam BLENKINSOP | 10004485929 | 1988 | Norco Factory Team | 75.431 | 51.457s5 | 1:15.3369 | 43.132s7 | 49.111s9 | 29.402s | 4:08.4388 | 69.6413 | 57.351s38 | 1:24.90570 | 46.935s47 | 53.100s31 | 29.767s | 4:32.05849 | 13.632s | ||
50th | 61 | Benoit COUGOUREUX | 10009449501 | 1997 | LES GETS INTENSE TEAM | 63.8681 | 54.809s66 | 1:19.61072 | 45.804s56 | 52.415s61 | 30.875s | 4:23.51369 | 62.5959 | 58.850s66 | 1:23.44964 | 46.614s38 | 53.491s38 | 30.017s | 4:32.42150 | 13.995s | ||
51st | 92 | Jérôme CAROLI | 10008172232 | 1995 | JC RACING | 69.9532 | 53.320s30 | 1:18.40258 | 44.726s30 | 52.509s62 | 33.973s | 4:22.93061 | 67.3024 | 58.160s53 | 1:22.42656 | 46.285s31 | 55.238s63 | 30.434s | 4:32.54351 | 14.117s | ||
52nd | 36 | Brendan FAIRCLOUGH | 10003642635 | 1988 | SCOTT-VELOSOLUTIONS | 73.3612 | 52.093s9 | 1:15.42212 | 43.686s12 | 50.834s30 | 28.636s | 4:10.67111 | 64.1750 | 55.928s8 | 1:20.83925 | 47.809s61 | 56.597s70 | 31.396s | 4:32.56952 | 14.143s | ||
53rd | 15 | Luca SHAW | 10008813442 | 1996 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 74.199 | 52.435s13 | 1:14.2615 | 42.586s1 | 48.970s6 | 28.507s | 4:06.7595 | 61.9867 | 58.353s59 | 1:21.15133 | 48.571s69 | 54.222s50 | 30.345s | 4:32.64253 | 14.216s | ||
54th | 20 | Amaury PIERRON | 10008827283 | 1996 | Commencal / Lac Blanc | 71.7718 | 54.586s61 | 1:16.00414 | 44.363s20 | 48.986s7 | 28.933s | 4:12.87217 | 63.3454 | 57.637s45 | 1:22.83959 | 48.930s71 | 52.976s27 | 30.278s | 4:32.66054 | 14.234s | ||
55th | 38 | Benoît COULANGES | 10008194359 | 1994 | Dorval AM Nicolai | 70.9125 | 54.819s67 | 1:19.06363 | 46.022s61 | 51.647s44 | 29.925s | 4:21.47657 | 68.9816 | 59.105s69 | 1:23.01161 | 46.840s42 | 54.441s53 | 29.599s | 4:32.99655 | 14.570s | ||
56th | 41 | Florent PAYET | 10004035685 | 1986 | VV Racing | 72.1016 | 53.422s35 | 1:15.0677 | 43.624s11 | 49.471s13 | 29.143s | 4:10.72712 | 61.7972 | 58.352s58 | 1:22.05050 | 48.114s66 | 54.609s57 | 30.677s | 4:33.80256 | 15.376s | ||
57th | 4 | Loris VERGIER | 10008723112 | 1996 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 69.9532 | 51.766s6 | 1:16.02315 | 42.601s3 | 48.580s4 | 28.675s | 4:07.6456 | 62.6058 | 59.102s68 | 1:23.02762 | 47.469s55 | 54.550s55 | 29.802s | 4:33.95057 | 15.524s | ||
58th | 68 | Wyn MASTERS | 10004406107 | 1987 | GT Factory Racing | 67.5055 | 53.665s44 | 1:17.89448 | 45.531s46 | 51.193s38 | 33.456s | 4:21.73959 | 62.4664 | 57.271s35 | 1:26.13273 | 47.384s53 | 53.581s41 | 29.805s | 4:34.17358 | 15.747s | ||
59th | 8 | Laurie GREENLAND | 10009404738 | 1997 | MS Mondraker Team | 68.7542 | 53.071s21 | 1:16.24218 | 44.714s29 | 50.580s22 | 28.660s | 4:13.26718 | 56.7378 | 57.607s44 | 1:20.44820 | 49.923s75 | 54.936s60 | 31.392s | 4:34.30659 | 15.880s | ||
60th | 57 | Stefan GARLICKI | 10006796549 | 1990 | 70.6727 | 53.209s26 | 1:17.00830 | 45.206s42 | 52.646s65 | 30.269s | 4:18.33845 | 67.0827 | 59.168s70 | 1:23.36763 | 47.055s51 | 55.113s61 | 29.989s | 4:34.69260 | 16.266s | |||
61st | 117 | Henry FITZGERALD | 10009831033 | 1998 | Norco Factory Team | 61.7492 | 55.943s86 | 1:19.64173 | 46.683s76 | 52.158s56 | 30.030s | 4:24.45571 | 60.1675 | 1:00.36576 | 1:23.89466 | 48.055s65 | 54.011s47 | 29.266s | 4:35.59161 | 17.165s | ||
62nd | 112 | George GANNICOTT | 10008169101 | 1995 | One Vision Global Racing | 65.4972 | 55.088s73 | 1:20.34482 | 47.027s85 | 53.568s80 | 30.827s | 4:26.85479 | 62.5461 | 59.652s74 | 1:23.64465 | 47.829s62 | 54.588s56 | 29.943s | 4:35.65662 | 17.230s | ||
63rd | 88 | Harry MOLLOY | 10006816454 | 1991 | FS Patrol Funn | 70.1130 | 56.311s91 | 1:21.43091 | 45.319s44 | 52.900s73 | 30.258s | 4:26.21878 | 67.1526 | 59.180s71 | 1:24.58268 | 47.410s54 | 55.324s64 | 29.380s | 4:35.87663 | 17.450s | ||
64th | 107 | Oscar HÄRNSTRÖM | 10006588001 | 1990 | 68.9637 | 55.706s84 | 1:20.00079 | 45.808s57 | 53.076s74 | 29.797s | 4:24.38770 | 66.4532 | 58.557s64 | 1:25.80872 | 46.888s44 | 55.350s65 | 29.759s | 4:36.36264 | 17.936s | |||
65th | 22 | Faustin FIGARET | 10007327221 | 1993 | Radon Factory Downhill Team | 67.4457 | 52.602s16 | 1:15.3018 | 43.827s14 | 49.615s14 | 29.156s | 4:10.50110 | 58.9977 | 58.172s54 | 1:21.78143 | 48.934s72 | 56.757s71 | 32.001s | 4:37.64565 | 19.219s | ||
66th | 31 | Jack READING | 10006576176 | 1988 | One Vision Global Racing | 74.734 | 54.440s59 | 1:18.02351 | 44.890s37 | 51.767s49 | 29.875s | 4:18.99549 | 70.898 | 56.931s27 | 1:20.03515 | 45.497s16 | 56.432s69 | 38.771s | 4:37.66666 | 19.240s | ||
67th | 13 | Phil ATWILL | 10008059064 | 1995 | Propain Dirt Zelvy | 71.6121 | 52.549s15 | 1:16.38219 | 43.429s9 | 50.772s28 | 28.854s | 4:11.98614 | 64.2449 | 57.770s47 | 1:29.27676 | 45.931s25 | 54.893s59 | 30.033s | 4:37.90367 | 19.477s | ||
68th | 18 | Mick HANNAH | 10002815812 | 1983 | Polygon UR | 68.5246 | 53.472s39 | 1:16.93029 | 44.917s39 | 51.420s42 | 29.804s | 4:16.54333 | 62.5959 | 57.792s48 | 1:21.39036 | 50.575s76 | 57.167s73 | 31.208s | 4:38.13268 | 19.706s | ||
69th | 60 | Francesco COLOMBO | 10008073010 | 1995 | AB DEVINCI ITALY | 63.2186 | 54.133s54 | 1:19.57871 | 45.624s50 | 53.080s75 | 30.769s | 4:23.18464 | 61.8569 | 58.502s63 | 1:24.64869 | 47.677s60 | 56.761s72 | 30.727s | 4:38.31569 | 19.889s | ||
70th | 105 | Brent SMITH | 10008105948 | 1995 | 66.3666 | 56.025s88 | 1:19.18766 | 46.707s77 | 52.576s63 | 30.257s | 4:24.75273 | 63.7351 | 1:00.55377 | 1:26.34774 | 46.977s49 | 54.276s52 | 30.454s | 4:38.60770 | 20.181s | |||
71st | 121 | Kyle GRAU | 10014003750 | 1994 | 61.3893 | 55.325s76 | 1:18.30157 | 46.871s81 | 53.517s78 | 31.745s | 4:25.75976 | 61.3273 | 58.364s60 | 1:25.66771 | 48.548s68 | 56.018s68 | 31.638s | 4:40.23571 | 21.809s | |||
72nd | 120 | Walker SHAW | 10008116759 | 1995 | 68.2250 | 56.138s90 | 1:19.89877 | 46.198s68 | 52.334s59 | 30.293s | 4:24.86174 | 61.8171 | 1:01.25679 | 1:27.37875 | 47.614s59 | 55.190s62 | 29.818s | 4:41.25672 | 22.830s | |||
73rd | 27 | Isak LEIVSSON | 10007422100 | 1993 | 65.4273 | 53.920s47 | 1:17.32834 | 46.534s75 | 50.967s35 | 29.734s | 4:18.48346 | 59.7776 | 1:00.74878 | 1:22.96460 | 49.013s73 | 1:03.96375 | 30.697s | 4:47.38573 | 28.959s | |||
74th | 39 | Dakotah NORTON | 10010038167 | 1992 | 72.1715 | 53.990s50 | 1:17.37535 | 43.734s13 | 49.256s11 | 28.265s | 4:12.62016 | 65.3540 | 59.721s75 | 1:23.99267 | 49.274s74 | 1:00.19174 | 36.665s | 4:49.84374 | 31.417s | |||
75th | 103 | Matthew MCCORKELL | 10009132734 | 1996 | 67.3058 | 55.623s81 | 1:19.22368 | 46.093s63 | 53.638s81 | 31.187s | 4:25.76477 | 66.1233 | 58.249s56 | 1:30.03177 | 45.653s18 | 1:19.19077 | 31.411s | 5:04.53475 | 46.108s | |||
76th | 43 | Gaetan VIGE | 10009826989 | 1998 | SCOTT-VELOSOLUTIONS | 64.5577 | 53.466s36 | 1:17.23832 | 44.909s38 | 50.275s16 | 29.586s | 4:15.47427 | 62.0466 | 56.928s26 | 1:51.69578 | 46.426s34 | 55.523s66 | 47.415s | 5:17.98776 | 59.561s | ||
77th | 16 | Rudy CABIROU | 10007714413 | 1994 | Unior Tools | 70.6528 | 52.714s17 | 1:16.84726 | 44.375s21 | 51.095s37 | 29.007s | 4:14.03821 | 61.8569 | 56.279s12 | 1:20.80024 | 1:00.77177 | 1:17.10076 | 43.404s | 5:18.35477 | 59.928s | ||
78th | 62 | Dylan LEVESQUE | 10008831731 | 1996 | ADDICTION DOWNHILL TEAM | 67.5055 | 53.862s45 | 1:19.10165 | 46.046s62 | 52.600s64 | 30.038s | 4:21.64758 | 64.4448 | 56.530s18 | 1:22.48457 | 1:57.59479 | 1:47.47279 | 48.392s | 6:52.47278 | 2:34.046 | ||
79th | 21 | Charlie HATTON | 10009897014 | 1998 | Intense Racing UK | 63.9279 | 53.220s27 | 1:17.93449 | 45.573s48 | 50.756s27 | 30.042s | 4:17.52541 | 45.8179 | 56.973s29 | 1:52.51579 | 1:40.18178 | 1:43.69878 | 42.431s | 6:55.79879 | 2:37.372 | ||
1 | Greg MINNAAR | 10002818640 | 1981 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 72.3314 | 51.094s1 | 1:13.8363 | 42.726s4 | 49.025s8 | 28.093s | 4:04.7743 | DSQ | ||||||||||
108 | Kevin MARRY | 10009896711 | 1998 | VV Racing | 63.3484 | 55.345s77 | 1:20.35183 | 46.332s72 | 54.064s83 | 31.105s | 4:27.19781 | DNQ | ||||||||||
99 | Tanner STEPHENS | 10011238644 | 1993 | Defiant | 69.3535 | 55.391s78 | 1:20.55584 | 46.870s80 | 54.361s87 | 30.117s | 4:27.29482 | DNQ | ||||||||||
96 | Bryn DICKERSON | 10006949022 | 1991 | FS Patrol Funn | 63.1687 | 53.301s28 | 1:20.08681 | 49.096s96 | 54.795s89 | 30.035s | 4:27.31383 | DNQ | ||||||||||
114 | Max SCHARF | 10009644511 | 1997 | 70.1929 | 57.095s94 | 1:20.60685 | 46.245s71 | 53.252s76 | 30.152s | 4:27.35084 | DNQ | |||||||||||
84 | Yuki KUSHIMA | 10007430281 | 1993 | 61.8591 | 55.524s79 | 1:22.30193 | 47.441s88 | 52.693s67 | 30.425s | 4:28.38485 | DNQ | |||||||||||
127 | Gareth BREWIN | 10006413195 | 1991 | 56.73102 | 56.087s89 | 1:20.02080 | 48.460s94 | 53.697s82 | 30.425s | 4:28.68986 | DNQ | |||||||||||
116 | Cole LUCAS | 10010037965 | 1998 | 63.0888 | 55.531s80 | 1:22.90695 | 47.269s87 | 54.900s90 | 29.937s | 4:30.54387 | DNQ | |||||||||||
119 | Carson EISWALD | 10015896159 | 1993 | 63.6482 | 57.146s95 | 1:20.78587 | 46.910s83 | 54.763s88 | 30.953s | 4:30.55788 | DNQ | |||||||||||
109 | Austin HACKETT-KLAUBE | 10007888205 | 1994 | 65.4273 | 56.644s92 | 1:21.20389 | 48.011s91 | 54.358s86 | 30.565s | 4:30.78189 | DNQ | |||||||||||
75 | Sam DALE (elt) | 10005778554 | 1990 | GT Factory Racing | 63.5983 | 57.662s96 | 1:23.17696 | 48.151s92 | 54.072s84 | 31.348s | 4:34.40990 | DNQ | ||||||||||
131 | Lewis SUMMERS | 10013909477 | 1995 | 60.7395 | 57.813s97 | 1:22.41894 | 47.776s89 | 55.752s91 | 31.589s | 4:35.34891 | DNQ | |||||||||||
122 | Agustín Esteban SÁEZ AGUILAR | 10051360167 | 1998 | 60.5796 | 59.101s104 | 1:24.58698 | 49.343s97 | 57.384s92 | 31.762s | 4:42.17692 | DNQ | |||||||||||
125 | Dave HABICHT | 10006799175 | 1990 | 56.78101 | 1:00.427106 | 1:24.60199 | 50.374s98 | 59.049s93 | 31.913s | 4:46.36493 | DNQ | |||||||||||
123 | Esteban ZULUAGA MEJIA | 10008588827 | 1991 | 58.0298 | 58.419s101 | 1:25.934100 | 52.058s100 | 59.556s95 | 33.289s | 4:49.25694 | DNQ | |||||||||||
130 | Mauricio FLORES | 10016199889 | 1997 | 54.63103 | 59.866s105 | 1:29.278103 | 51.702s99 | 1:00.25696 | 31.667s | 4:52.76995 | DNQ | |||||||||||
129 | Vlad SHERRYUBLE | 10009567921 | 1997 | 53.84105 | 59.038s103 | 1:27.082102 | 53.183s101 | 1:05.24497 | 31.652s | 4:56.19996 | DNQ | |||||||||||
118 | Benjamin DENGATE | 10009539023 | 1996 | 60.9694 | 57.079s93 | 1:41.086104 | 48.722s95 | 59.076s94 | 44.789s | 5:10.75297 | DNQ | |||||||||||
93 | Demetri TRIANTAFILLOU | 10009645723 | 1996 | 63.9180 | 58.189s98 | 1:26.703101 | 46.215s69 | 1:19.20498 | 58.027s | 5:28.33898 | DNQ | |||||||||||
51 | Elliott HEAP | 10009843965 | 1998 | Chain Reaction Cycles / Mavic | 67.0859 | 54.567s60 | 1:16.80525 | 1:06.265103 | 1:23.19399 | 49.429s | 5:30.25999 | DNQ | ||||||||||
115 | Bryan PFEIFFER | 10009645016 | 1997 | ADDICTION DOWNHILL TEAM | 68.3049 | 55.955s87 | 1:19.43769 | 45.707s52 | 1:44.576100 | 57.737s | 5:43.412100 | DNQ | ||||||||||
113 | Jonathan LEFRANCOIS | 10006835450 | 1991 | 66.5262 | 54.357s58 | 1:18.18055 | 45.413s45 | 8:01.099101 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
102 | Maxime CIRIEGO | 10009447073 | 1997 | Dorval AM Nicolai | 54.07104 | 55.647s82 | 1:24.21497 | 59.062s102 | DNF | DNQ | ||||||||||||
126 | Thomas GUIBAL | 10011238442 | 1994 | 60.4597 | 58.241s99 | 1:21.36390 | 48.245s93 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||||
106 | Juan Sebastian POSADA COLORADO | 10007376630 | 1992 | 57.4999 | 55.653s83 | 1:52.234105 | DNF | DNQ | ||||||||||||||
104 | Philippe RICARD | 10008550835 | 1994 | 65.8469 | 58.330s100 | 1:22.14192 | DNF | DNQ | ||||||||||||||
100 | Samuel THIBAULT | 10008172333 | 1993 | 35.41106 | 58.508s102 | 3:32.379106 | DNF | DNQ | ||||||||||||||
9 | Marcelo GUTIÉRREZ | 10005855649 | 1990 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||||||
128 | Joel TUNBRIDGE | 10011189639 | 1993 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||||||
44 | Reece WILSON | 10009563271 | 1996 | Bergamont Factory Team | DNS | DNQ |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Finn ILES | 10050570023 | 1999 | Specialized Gravity | 68.222 | 52.967s2 | 1:16.8912 | 50.237s28 | 58.209s26 | 31.546s | 4:29.8509 | 68.523 | 53.679s2 | 1:19.7143 | 44.868s2 | 51.343s3 | 28.536s | 4:18.1401 | - | ||
2nd | 3 | Sylvain COUGOUREUX | 10011080717 | 1999 | LES GETS INTENSE TEAM | 63.9712 | 54.103s3 | 1:19.4494 | 45.734s3 | 52.673s6 | 30.394s | 4:22.3532 | 66.816 | 54.844s3 | 1:19.5081 | 44.399s1 | 51.718s4 | 29.305s | 4:19.7742 | 1.634s | ||
3rd | 4 | Joe BREEDEN | 10011005743 | 1999 | Intense Racing UK | 60.7322 | 55.174s6 | 1:19.5005 | 46.327s7 | 52.635s5 | 31.128s | 4:24.7646 | 64.9612 | 55.681s4 | 1:19.5822 | 45.453s5 | 51.187s1 | 30.696s | 4:22.5993 | 4.459s | ||
4th | 10 | Nikolas NESTOROFF | 10011011201 | 1999 | Intense Factory Racing | 59.6524 | 56.723s15 | 1:19.5356 | 46.515s9 | 51.708s3 | 29.488s | 4:23.9695 | 62.1017 | 57.469s9 | 1:22.7305 | 45.317s3 | 51.241s2 | 29.193s | 4:25.9504 | 7.810s | ||
5th | 5 | Kade EDWARDS | 10023896336 | 2000 | Trek Factory Racing DH | 66.456 | 55.443s7 | 1:18.9803 | 47.054s12 | 51.635s2 | 30.386s | 4:23.4984 | 68.374 | 57.854s11 | 1:21.0624 | 46.587s10 | 52.882s5 | 29.090s | 4:27.4755 | 9.335s | ||
6th | 11 | Patrick BUTLER | 10049212730 | 2000 | Bergamont Factory Team | 64.9611 | 58.494s23 | 1:24.30522 | 48.761s19 | 55.404s16 | 31.394s | 4:38.35820 | 69.351 | 57.442s8 | 1:23.0546 | 45.434s4 | 52.972s6 | 30.181s | 4:29.0836 | 10.943s | ||
7th | 19 | Antoine PIERRON | 10011102844 | 1999 | VV Racing | 66.247 | 56.524s13 | 1:23.03114 | 45.902s4 | 54.470s11 | 31.011s | 4:30.93812 | 67.875 | 58.983s17 | 1:24.53910 | 46.110s6 | 54.179s8 | 30.532s | 4:34.3437 | 16.203s | ||
8th | 9 | Max HARTENSTERN | 10011213584 | 1999 | Cube Global Squad protected by Bliss | 65.759 | 54.357s4 | 1:21.06610 | 46.773s10 | 53.568s7 | 29.597s | 4:25.3617 | 65.4910 | 56.474s5 | 1:24.1177 | 46.169s7 | 59.420s19 | 29.705s | 4:35.8858 | 17.745s | ||
9th | 13 | Armen DAVIS | 10011238947 | 1999 | 68.661 | 56.109s10 | 1:22.46512 | 46.300s6 | 54.393s10 | 30.491s | 4:29.7588 | 69.351 | 58.457s15 | 1:24.98712 | 46.665s11 | 55.202s12 | 30.712s | 4:36.0239 | 17.883s | |||
10th | 20 | Blake BUNTING | 10011238341 | 1999 | 63.3415 | 58.868s28 | 1:23.58618 | 48.504s17 | 54.908s13 | 30.472s | 4:36.33817 | 65.2111 | 58.788s16 | 1:24.2188 | 48.626s18 | 54.065s7 | 30.478s | 4:36.17510 | 18.035s | |||
11th | 17 | Joe PARFITT | 10011014130 | 1999 | FMD Factory Racing / Transition Bikes | 58.5628 | 57.902s20 | 1:23.34816 | 48.843s21 | 55.654s17 | 31.711s | 4:37.45818 | 61.8118 | 57.329s6 | 1:24.71911 | 47.223s13 | 56.108s15 | 30.849s | 4:36.22811 | 18.088s | ||
12th | 12 | Darcy COUTTS | 10011106884 | 1999 | 61.7920 | 56.252s11 | 1:22.24211 | 48.277s15 | 53.599s8 | 31.015s | 4:31.38513 | 64.5513 | 58.413s14 | 1:24.4109 | 47.954s17 | 54.827s10 | 30.669s | 4:36.27312 | 18.133s | |||
13th | 29 | Ben WALLACE | 10054994738 | 2000 | 62.2119 | 55.847s9 | 1:20.7618 | 46.828s11 | 59.173s27 | 30.840s | 4:33.44914 | 62.9016 | 57.419s7 | 1:25.01513 | 47.419s15 | 56.116s16 | 30.607s | 4:36.57613 | 18.436s | |||
14th | 35 | Anthony POULSON | 10011086070 | 1999 | Kona Factory Team | 63.2216 | 57.929s21 | 1:23.07815 | 47.604s13 | 55.115s14 | 31.449s | 4:35.17516 | 66.368 | 1:00.16818 | 1:25.29215 | 46.747s12 | 54.839s11 | 30.743s | 4:37.78914 | 19.649s | ||
15th | 6 | Kaos SEAGRAVE | 10011013928 | 1999 | FMD Factory Racing / Transition Bikes | 67.305 | 54.572s5 | 1:20.7157 | 45.350s2 | 52.252s4 | 29.855s | 4:22.7443 | 66.249 | 58.055s13 | 1:25.29215 | 46.485s9 | 57.425s17 | 32.615s | 4:39.87215 | 21.732s | ||
16th | 41 | Aidan CASNER | 10011016958 | 1999 | EASTERN STATES CUP NORTH AMERICAN | 63.6413 | 58.635s25 | 1:23.76919 | 49.070s22 | 55.221s15 | 31.167s | 4:37.86219 | 66.797 | 1:00.89420 | 1:25.50317 | 47.700s16 | 55.437s13 | 30.540s | 4:40.07416 | 21.934s | ||
17th | 16 | Henry KERR | 10023914524 | 2000 | Propain Dirt Zelvy | 67.374 | 55.749s8 | 1:21.0169 | 46.425s8 | 56.037s19 | 31.195s | 4:30.42210 | 62.9715 | 57.501s10 | 1:30.52718 | 46.450s8 | 55.909s14 | 29.810s | 4:40.19717 | 22.057s | ||
18th | 30 | Jacob STEFIUK | 10011238240 | 1999 | 67.853 | 56.662s14 | 1:22.49613 | 45.976s5 | 53.967s9 | 31.390s | 4:30.49111 | 64.2414 | 57.935s12 | 1:25.12814 | 47.333s14 | 1:04.49120 | 33.774s | 4:48.66118 | 30.521s | |||
19th | 25 | Joshua FULTZ-VEINOTTE | 10016174025 | 1999 | 65.2810 | 56.789s16 | 1:24.24621 | 47.933s14 | 54.486s12 | 31.152s | 4:34.60615 | 61.4519 | 1:00.64419 | 1:32.15219 | 48.965s19 | 57.835s18 | 30.771s | 4:50.36719 | 32.227s | |||
20th | 2 | Matt WALKER (elt) | 10011016756 | 1999 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 66.247 | 52.007s1 | 1:16.8671 | 45.109s1 | 49.955s1 | 29.238s | 4:13.1761 | 56.5720 | 53.535s1 | 2:23.14820 | 49.454s20 | 54.823s9 | 31.322s | 5:32.28220 | 1:14.142 | ||
31 | Aaron GUNGL | 10052925103 | 2000 | 56.7332 | 56.861s17 | 1:23.55817 | 49.461s25 | 56.751s22 | 32.551s | 4:39.18221 | DNQ | |||||||||||
14 | Loris MICHELLOD | 10011103753 | 1999 | JC RACING | 58.9927 | 56.925s18 | 1:23.94520 | 49.082s23 | 56.911s23 | 32.547s | 4:39.41022 | DNQ | ||||||||||
15 | Fabián ALCANTAR DE LOS REYES | 10056161768 | 2000 | 56.4234 | 58.656s27 | 1:25.26126 | 48.765s20 | 57.357s25 | 32.140s | 4:42.17923 | DNQ | |||||||||||
34 | Damon SEDIVY | 10015969113 | 1999 | 58.5628 | 58.643s26 | 1:24.81225 | 50.585s29 | 56.682s21 | 31.538s | 4:42.26024 | DNQ | |||||||||||
18 | Steven WALTON | 10011104056 | 1999 | 59.2125 | 56.465s12 | 1:24.37523 | 48.417s16 | 1:01.13133 | 32.483s | 4:42.87125 | DNQ | |||||||||||
22 | Calum BROWN | 10011211261 | 1999 | 60.9721 | 59.054s31 | 1:25.68827 | 49.644s26 | 59.306s28 | 31.879s | 4:45.57126 | DNQ | |||||||||||
27 | Kendall MCLEAN | 10058887064 | 2000 | 56.1735 | 1:00.43434 | 1:26.73531 | 50.167s27 | 57.295s24 | 31.616s | 4:46.24727 | DNQ | |||||||||||
24 | Jack TENNYSON | 10011211362 | 1999 | 58.5030 | 58.873s29 | 1:25.93428 | 50.859s30 | 1:00.04429 | 30.738s | 4:46.44828 | DNQ | |||||||||||
37 | Yannick MAGGIOLINI | 10011007561 | 1999 | US CAGNES VTT | 58.0231 | 58.353s22 | 1:26.25030 | 51.929s33 | 1:00.41231 | 31.140s | 4:48.08429 | DNQ | ||||||||||
33 | Alex HOLTZEN | 10052783037 | 2000 | 59.0426 | 58.631s24 | 1:27.51233 | 49.233s24 | 55.897s18 | 39.780s | 4:51.05330 | DNQ | |||||||||||
36 | David KAHN | 10016230912 | 2000 | IJ RACING-INTENSE CYCLES | 55.0036 | 1:00.69735 | 1:28.42934 | 52.859s34 | 1:00.67032 | 33.108s | 4:55.76331 | DNQ | ||||||||||
23 | Ewan MACKAY | 10011103046 | 1999 | 54.1237 | 59.773s33 | 1:25.98029 | 51.456s31 | 1:00.27630 | 40.890s | 4:58.37532 | DNQ | |||||||||||
21 | Seth BARRETT (elt) | 10023874815 | 1999 | 62.2218 | 59.424s32 | 1:28.45335 | 51.761s32 | 1:06.42835 | 32.827s | 4:58.89333 | DNQ | |||||||||||
39 | George KERR | 10023982020 | 2000 | Propain Dirt Zelvy | 60.5123 | 58.961s30 | 1:24.57124 | 1:16.78438 | 56.232s20 | 32.628s | 5:09.17634 | DNQ | ||||||||||
40 | Rob BONOMETTI | 10011016857 | 1999 | EASTERN STATES CUP NORTH AMERICAN | 63.5314 | 1:06.79738 | 1:34.16838 | 53.284s35 | 1:03.10734 | 32.945s | 5:10.30135 | DNQ | ||||||||||
26 | Curtis KENNEDY | 10061040060 | 2000 | 56.5733 | 1:02.03136 | 1:30.50736 | 53.398s36 | 1:17.15036 | 33.347s | 5:16.43336 | DNQ | |||||||||||
43 | Skyler PRIMACK | 10050020355 | 2000 | EASTERN STATES CUP NORTH AMERICAN | 52.5538 | 1:02.60537 | 1:31.81637 | 53.952s37 | 1:17.50637 | 34.398s | 5:20.27737 | DNQ | ||||||||||
32 | Riley HORSMAN | 10015516546 | 1999 | 33.9539 | 1:06.85839 | 2:42.25839 | 1:38.28439 | 1:42.19038 | 55.979s | 8:05.56938 | DNQ | |||||||||||
28 | Cole MOONEY | 10016173318 | 1999 | 63.0317 | 57.881s19 | 1:27.00432 | 48.616s18 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||||
42 | Avi EHRLICH | 10016231114 | 1999 | EASTERN STATES CUP NORTH AMERICAN | DNS | DNQ |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3 | Tahnée SEAGRAVE | 10007414016 | 1995 | FMD Factory / Transition Bikes | 57.299 | 59.673s4 | 1:26.3943 | 50.812s5 | 1:00.7056 | 32.640s | 4:50.2244 | 60.961 | 1:00.0191 | 1:27.1401 | 49.274s1 | 59.261s2 | 31.029s | 4:46.7231 | - | ||
2nd | 1 | Myriam NICOLE | 10004535237 | 1990 | Commencal / Vallnord | 59.003 | 57.895s1 | 1:25.7581 | 49.311s1 | 57.979s1 | 34.483s | 4:45.4261 | 60.003 | 1:01.4293 | 1:28.5192 | 49.727s2 | 59.101s1 | 33.684s | 4:52.4602 | 5.737s | ||
3rd | 2 | Tracey HANNAH | 10003732258 | 1988 | Polygon UR | 57.866 | 58.241s3 | 1:26.2072 | 50.335s3 | 59.220s2 | 32.914s | 4:46.9172 | 56.677 | 1:03.0415 | 1:29.8194 | 50.309s3 | 59.769s3 | 35.841s | 4:58.7793 | 12.056s | ||
4th | 6 | Emilie SIEGENTHALER | 10004167243 | 1986 | Pivot Factory Racing | 60.972 | 1:01.9116 | 1:28.1455 | 51.151s7 | 59.709s4 | 34.187s | 4:55.1036 | 59.774 | 1:03.9296 | 1:30.9645 | 50.751s4 | 1:00.3854 | 33.447s | 4:59.4764 | 12.753s | ||
5th | 5 | Rachel ATHERTON | 10003434487 | 1987 | Trek Factory Racing DH | 62.101 | 57.971s2 | 1:26.8134 | 49.808s2 | 1:00.9707 | 33.230s | 4:48.7923 | 60.222 | 1:00.3182 | 1:29.4213 | 52.821s6 | 1:02.6715 | 34.318s | 4:59.5495 | 12.826s | ||
6th | 8 | Eleonora FARINA | 10010007855 | 1990 | GB RIFAR MONDRAKER ASD | 57.398 | 1:02.6077 | 1:46.11314 | 50.937s6 | 59.349s3 | 36.226s | 5:15.2329 | 57.655 | 1:05.1498 | 1:33.4646 | 51.743s5 | 1:06.2926 | 35.200s | 5:11.8486 | 25.125s | ||
7th | 13 | Miranda MILLER | 10005872726 | 1990 | Specialized Gravity | 58.564 | 1:01.5815 | 1:29.1847 | 53.967s8 | 1:05.5579 | 34.015s | 5:04.3047 | 56.178 | 1:04.2267 | 1:34.2387 | 53.821s7 | 1:07.5578 | 33.775s | 5:13.6177 | 26.894s | ||
8th | 12 | Vaea VERBEECK | 10006526969 | 1990 | 57.757 | 1:03.75510 | 1:30.5128 | 2:41.71015 | 5:20.02515 | 1:07.714 | 11:43.71615 | 55.359 | 1:07.2499 | 1:42.6208 | 54.098s8 | 1:07.0197 | 33.603s | 5:24.5898 | 37.866s | |||
9th | 17 | Frida Helena RØNNING | 10008084326 | 1995 | 56.0911 | 1:03.1069 | 1:34.4779 | 54.058s9 | 1:03.6698 | 38.140s | 5:13.4508 | 53.0010 | 1:10.58110 | 1:54.51512 | 56.301s10 | 1:09.2619 | 38.989s | 5:49.6479 | 1:02.924 | |||
10th | 18 | Tegan MOLLOY | 10008826980 | 1996 | Kona Factory Team | 56.7810 | 1:08.41013 | 1:41.80510 | 56.683s10 | 1:07.07610 | 37.815s | 5:31.78910 | 57.346 | 1:13.27013 | 1:55.54313 | 55.493s9 | 1:09.50710 | 36.528s | 5:50.34110 | 1:03.618 | ||
11th | 16 | Veronika WIDMANN | 10007423312 | 1993 | FS Patrol Funn | 49.4012 | 1:07.83412 | 1:42.19911 | 58.882s11 | 1:12.58011 | 39.812s | 5:41.30711 | 50.3512 | 1:15.43714 | 1:50.35911 | 58.825s11 | 1:13.67812 | 40.439s | 5:58.73811 | 1:12.015 | ||
12th | 19 | Eva BATTOLLA | 10010936631 | 1998 | JC RACING | 48.3213 | 1:07.53411 | 1:45.28113 | 1:00.17112 | 1:18.90013 | 42.058s | 5:53.94412 | 52.1611 | 1:12.08411 | 1:49.83510 | 58.930s12 | 1:22.41013 | 39.864s | 6:03.12312 | 1:16.400 | ||
13th | 24 | Laurie CITYNSKI | 10063162643 | 1989 | 46.8214 | 1:16.34515 | 1:43.31612 | 1:02.71013 | 1:13.68912 | 39.019s | 5:55.07913 | 46.9313 | 1:12.17512 | 1:46.6289 | 1:33.36814 | 1:10.63211 | 39.755s | 6:22.55813 | 1:35.835 | |||
14th | 25 | Audrée VAILLANCOURT | 10056505615 | 1983 | 43.1715 | 1:13.49114 | 1:54.00015 | 1:37.60914 | 1:39.43514 | 45.769s | 7:10.30414 | 45.1014 | 1:20.80215 | 2:05.72614 | 1:16.11813 | 1:23.83914 | 43.610s | 6:50.09514 | 2:03.372 | |||
15th | 7 | Marine CABIROU | 10009563069 | 1997 | VV Racing | 57.975 | 1:02.6898 | 1:28.3206 | 50.386s4 | 59.791s5 | 32.870s | 4:54.0565 | 27.5615 | 1:02.8604 | 2:15.92515 | 1:48.90715 | 2:01.69415 | 1:03.310 | 8:12.69615 | 3:25.973 | ||
23 | Agata BULSKA | 10011186407 | 1982 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Manon CARPENTER | 10007368546 | 1993 | Radon Factory Downhill Team | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||||||
21 | Angelina PALERMO | 10010043019 | 1996 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Mariana SALAZAR | 10007687838 | 1994 | Dorval AM Nicolai | DNS | DNQ |
Female: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Melanie CHAPPAZ | 10011008066 | 1999 | Dorval AM Nicolai | 50.911 | 1:06.8991 | 1:39.1681 | 58.547s1 | 1:09.5682 | 39.093s | 5:33.2751 | 55.251 | 1:10.5472 | 1:42.1241 | 56.317s1 | 1:08.6632 | 36.763s | 5:34.4141 | - | ||
2nd | 11 | Mazie HAYDEN | 10049970542 | 2000 | Eastern States Cup North American Downhill Team | 46.322 | 1:07.6472 | 1:42.0402 | 1:06.7212 | 1:06.5291 | 38.418s | 5:41.3552 | 50.432 | 1:10.1401 | 1:53.6253 | 1:04.3053 | 1:06.3861 | 37.286s | 5:51.7422 | 17.328s | ||
3rd | 12 | Kaytlin MELVIN | 10056739425 | 2000 | 42.593 | 1:14.8583 | 1:50.3203 | 1:54.9293 | 1:16.1423 | 41.015s | 6:57.2643 | 45.823 | 1:16.8263 | 1:51.4882 | 1:01.5082 | 1:10.6833 | 38.114s | 5:58.6193 | 24.205s | |||
13 | Alli GAERTNER | 10064177204 | 2000 | DNS | DNQ |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified