shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2017 UCI World Cup XC round 1 at Nové Mesto

view_listResults (416)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://uci.ch/mountain-bike/ucievents/2017-mountain-bike-uci-mountain-bike-world…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

129 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2Nino SCHURTER 100041515801986SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM7:50113:09213:15213:25313:03113:12213:4164.9%1h27:351-
emoji_events2nd8David VALERO SERRANO 100085942811988MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM7:59313:07113:08113:25313:11213:28313:4374.6%1h28:01226s
emoji_events3rd1Julien ABSALON 100020883121980BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM8:17813:321313:25413:401113:35713:38413:1413.3%1h29:2131:46
 4th3Maxime MAROTTE 100033935661986CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC8:252213:27713:23313:39713:27513:39513:2632.0%1h29:2641:51
 5th5Jordan SARROU 100068044311992BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC8:181213:24513:331313:39713:27513:39513:3441.9%1h29:3451:59
 6th10Stephane TEMPIER 100042293821986BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL8:181213:291013:28713:39713:26313:40713:4482.2%1h29:4462:09
 7th27Titouan CAROD 100077052181994BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM8:191613:301113:28713:411313:36813:561313:46103.5%1h30:1672:41
 8th28Marco Aurelio FONTANA 100029622211984BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL8:191613:25613:311113:401113:39914:001913:52134.3%1h30:2682:51
 9th41Anton COOPER 100076931911994TREK FACTORY RACING XC8:191613:28913:29913:39713:39913:571413:55153.6%1h30:2692:51
 10th90Mathieu VAN DER POEL ° 1000794620319959:418914:056313:26613:21213:26313:03113:2427.9%1h30:26102:51
 11th26Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE 100072786201993MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM8:16713:27713:321213:431713:39913:571414:00204.1%1h30:34112:59
 12th13Manuel FUMIC 100024557001982CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC8:17814:116813:25413:35613:421213:49913:4055.7%1h30:39123:04
 13th15Carlos COLOMA NICOLAS 100035607891981PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER8:00513:421913:573413:502313:471513:46813:51121.8%1h30:53133:18
 14th22Reto INDERGAND 100064537161991BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM7:59313:432413:341413:532514:012213:531113:59183.3%1h31:02143:27
 15th18Hans BECKING 100034591431986CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM8:201913:301113:492513:502313:531813:571414:00203.7%1h31:19153:44
 16th57Gerhard KERSCHBAUMER 100064461371991TORPADO GABOGAS8:595513:381613:492513:421513:461313:571413:4592.3%1h31:36164:01
 17th38Gregor RAGGL 100068019061992MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM8:333114:005213:492513:461913:461313:571413:49111.7%1h31:40174:05
 18th14Lukas FLUCKIGER 100036590051984BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM8:181213:492813:431813:411314:042714:042214:02252.8%1h31:41184:06
 19th46Andrea TIBERI 100042376681985TEAM NOB SELLE ITALIA8:524813:421913:401513:34514:002114:032113:52133.6%1h31:43194:08
 20th139Arnis PETERSONS 100079349841994ZZK8:524813:421913:411613:421513:511713:511014:08383.3%1h31:47204:12
 21st24Thomas LITSCHER 100058353401989JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM7:50113:503114:105413:583314:062814:072414:01232.4%1h32:02214:27
 22nd33Andri FRISCHKNECHT 100075917471994SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM8:262513:421913:421713:472014:113314:133214:07323.8%1h32:08224:33
 23rd47Hugo DRECHOU 100068037241991MASSI8:434013:513313:482413:472014:012214:052314:01232.2%1h32:16234:41
 24th39Marcel GUERRINI 100076515631994FOCUS XC TEAM8:17813:321314:014013:472014:113314:203914:16415.9%1h32:24244:49
 25th29Bartlomiej WAWAK 100073123661993KROSS RACING TEAM8:333113:554213:543113:532513:592014:102714:07322.0%1h32:31254:56
 26th82Florian CHENAUX 1000742128819938:484513:462613:522913:552813:531814:072414:21464.2%1h32:42265:07
 27th20Jan SKARNITZL 100032796911986SRAM MITAS TREK8:252213:341513:543114:226014:215014:133214:22485.9%1h33:11275:36
 28th37Ruben SCHEIRE 100064530091991Habitat Mountainbike Team8:353413:594713:512814:205714:215014:112914:00203.6%1h33:17285:42
 29th51Derek ZANDSTRA 100043334561984CANNONDALE-3ROX RACING8:514613:554214:014014:044014:113314:082614:07321.9%1h33:17295:42
 30th58Mario Luis Miranda COSTA 100068071581991PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER8:252213:421914:085114:165214:062814:123114:36546.6%1h33:25305:50
 31st12Mathias FLUCKIGER 100033442581988RADON FACTORY XC TEAM8:00513:18313:431813:532513:501615:087015:367017.3%1h33:28315:53
 32nd25Martin LOO 1000549442619889:287013:482713:442113:552814:204814:133214:07324.4%1h33:35326:00
 33rd19Karl MARKT 100039173661980MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM8:474313:594714:034714:064414:123714:203914:17422.5%1h33:44336:09
 34th52Daniele BRAIDOT 1000644472319918:514613:543814:003714:054214:174114:173614:20443.1%1h33:44346:09
 35th31Martin FANGER 1000364344319888:413813:523413:522913:552814:275514:586213:59187.9%1h33:44356:09
 36th79Jose DIAS 1000793124719948:595514:056314:003714:094714:103114:224514:05292.6%1h33:50366:15
 37th63Bart DE VOCHT 100066771191992KTM BIKE VISION8:464113:503114:085114:054214:265314:183714:20444.3%1h33:53376:18
 38th71Nicola ROHRBACH 1000410874019869:398413:574514:024414:003414:113314:022014:07321.7%1h33:58386:23
 39th50Leandre BOUCHARD 100074224031992BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC9:015814:025614:125814:205714:093014:143514:02252.1%1h34:00396:25
 40th42Michiel VAN DER HEIJDEN 100066313461992SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM8:403513:543814:105414:064414:174114:375114:17425.2%1h34:01406:26
 41st48Christian PFAFFLE 100073844111993MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM9:015813:452513:573414:195614:466914:102714:04287.4%1h34:02416:27
 42nd114Wolfram KURSCHAT 100021956181975KURSCHAT CONSULTING RACING TEAM9:146114:046114:034714:165214:174114:203914:07322.0%1h34:21426:46
 43rd99Ivan SELEDKOV 1000273841419839:367914:005214:024414:013814:153914:203914:09392.4%1h34:23436:48
 44th100Marek KONWA 100056790291990VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAM9:156314:015414:156014:084614:153914:284614:02253.2%1h34:24446:49
 45th60Moritz MILATZ 1000336628419829:005713:523414:075014:236214:012214:294714:36545.3%1h34:28456:53
 46th45Kevin PANHUYZEN 100076727811994Habitat Mountainbike Team8:272614:358115:1910213:573114:012214:214313:58179.8%1h34:38467:03
 47th36Martin GLUTH 100063363061991OMX Pro Team8:524813:554214:003714:094714:345714:455414:25496.0%1h34:40477:05
 48th17Fabian GIGER 100036910341987KROSS RACING TEAM8:474313:584613:593614:003414:184414:505614:48606.2%1h34:40487:05
 49th78Jan NESVADBA 100064562411991EXPRES CZ-SCOTT TEAM KOLIN8:403513:533614:014014:286414:356114:505614:25496.8%1h34:52497:17
 50th68Luiz Henrique COCUZZI 1000749454519939:287013:594714:176214:003414:194614:193814:30513.7%1h34:52507:17
 51st44Jhonnatan BOTERO VILLEGAS 1000771936219929:418915:0710614:135913:573114:032613:551214:06308.6%1h35:02517:27
 51st107Andrea RIGHETTINI 1000680655219929:327514:035914:337314:003414:123714:365014:06304.3%1h35:02517:27
 53rd53Jens SCHUERMANS 100073381331993Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret8:282713:401813:452214:044014:547314:535815:246912.7%1h35:08537:33
 54th92Thomas GRIOT 100080818011994MATERIEL-VELO.COM9:398414:015414:044914:175514:345714:214314:14403.9%1h35:10547:35
 55th4Jaroslav KULHAVY 100027823651985Specialized Racing8:312913:381613:452213:431714:103116:337714:536121.4%1h35:13557:38
 56th83Mirko TABACCHI 1000691406019898:413813:533614:105414:013814:305615:066815:14679.7%1h35:35568:00
 57th126Marek RAUCHFUSS 1000691234319909:367913:594714:105414:165214:376214:395214:21464.8%1h35:38578:03
 58th54Andras PARTI 100040311401982NELLA TREK TEAM8:535214:106614:357514:226014:376214:395214:34523.4%1h35:50588:15
 59th112Michael STUNZI 1000690648119929:166814:035914:186414:236214:194614:586214:44586.5%1h36:01598:26
 60th120Florian TRIGO 100080784641994MASSI9:408614:116814:176214:155114:204814:334914:57645.4%1h36:13608:38
 61st16Catriel Andres SOTO 100041888651987PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER8:282714:358114:286814:377314:345714:475514:54633.0%1h36:23618:48
 62nd35Sebastien CARABIN 100053459931989MERIDA WALLONIE MTB TEAM9:156314:398614:397714:306714:255214:314814:35531.6%1h36:34628:59
 63rd73Tomas PAPRSTKA 100066295281992EXPRES CZ-SCOTT TEAM KOLIN9:156314:056314:186414:306714:426515:016714:53616.6%1h36:44639:09
 64th61Raphael GAGNE 100036735531987CANNONDALE-3ROX RACING8:565414:237414:427914:427614:265314:556014:45593.7%1h36:49649:14
 65th6Matthias STIRNEMANN 100064533121991SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM12:1112413:492814:156014:125014:184414:112913:56163.5%1h36:52659:17
 66th59Cameron IVORY 1000680130019928:545314:529514:498314:296514:345714:545915:08654.5%1h37:406610:05
 67th80Guilherme GOTARDELO MULLER 1000902310519939:408614:197314:276714:326914:517114:586215:08655.7%1h37:556710:20
 68th86Martin FREY 100077061271994Team Bulls9:357714:479214:387614:357114:517114:586214:36542.6%1h38:006810:25
 69th76Kirill KAZANTSEV 1000448855519869:236914:137014:317114:347014:456815:066815:417210.3%1h38:136910:38
 70th101Jan WITHAAR 1000948546919829:429114:267614:417814:567914:487014:586214:43573.7%1h38:147010:39
 71st43Shlomi HAIMY 1000581573819898:333115:0210014:478114:357115:117814:576115:18684.9%1h38:237110:48
 72nd69Stuart MARAIS 1000809038619889:378314:298014:286814:377314:426515:097115:48739.2%1h38:507211:15
 73rd75Frank BEEMER 100046884171987Habitat Mountainbike Team8:524814:267614:427914:578015:117815:157215:38718.3%1h39:017311:26
 74th93Evan MCNEELY 1000742068219929:156314:046114:085114:104914:597516:057516:367718.0%1h39:177411:42
 75th55Grant FERGUSON 100073800641993CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM8:312914:025614:024415:038615:318816:127616:127515.4%1h39:337511:58
 76th122Martin STOSEK 1000764964419949:367913:543814:307015:3610514:577415:347315:597415.0%1h40:067612:31
 77th34David Joao Serralheiro ROSA 1000411187119868:403513:543814:014016:0511115:469015:387416:217617.6%1h40:257712:50
 78th7Victor KORETZKY 100076243821994BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC8:181214:106614:246614:588115:11787.2%1h07:0178
 79th106Maximilian VIEIDER 100069108281992TORPADO GABOGAS9:317414:287814:588814:397514:39643.5%1h08:1579
 80th118Edoardo BONETTO 100074231101993ELIOS-SRSUNTOUR PRO TEAM9:459214:147214:337314:547815:01765.5%1h08:2780
 81st88Lysander KIESEL 100095545811991GERMAN TECHNOLOGY RACING9:015815:0310314:317115:018315:20835.6%1h08:5681
 82nd81Maximilian HOLZ 100074546341990GERMAN TECHNOLOGY RACING9:146114:137014:558715:179315:388910.0%1h09:1782
 83rd109Zdenek VOBECKY 1000695690419899:297314:519415:018915:058715:20833.3%1h09:4683
 84th94Steffen THUM 100042372641984ROSE Vaujany fueled by ultraSPORTS10:1911414:388514:508515:028415:29875.8%1h10:1884
 85th64Dario Alejandro GASCO 1000368183919879:156315:1511215:1910215:139115:17820.7%1h10:1985
 86th74Rubens DONIZETE VALERIANO 10004118036197910:1510914:509315:1610014:588115:06772.9%1h10:2586
 87th96Simon GEGENHEIMER 100059492151988ROSE Vaujany fueled by ultraSPORTS9:357715:1411015:099315:209615:14811.2%1h10:3287
 88th125Louis WOLF 10007398151199310:1711014:469014:498315:209615:23854.2%1h10:3588
 89th84Sakari LEHTINEN 10007903157199310:2511814:418716:0311414:447714:42659.3%1h10:3589
 90th129Victor SELLES PARDO 10011125476199010:1711015:009915:059115:098915:25862.8%1h10:5690
 91st32Samuel GAZE ° 100086115601995Specialized Racing8:212014:237413:301013:1518.6%49:2991
 92nd23Luca BRAIDOT 1000612007419918:17814:025613:543114:20573.1%50:3392
 93rd77Andrew L'ESPERANCE 1000683282419919:287014:358114:538615:421067.7%54:3893
 94th62Keegan SWENSON 100077091571994CANNONDALE-3ROX RACING9:327514:368415:3911015:02847.2%54:4994
 95th110Russell NANKERVIS 1000953872019939:459214:569815:129815:23983.0%55:1695
 96th87Farzad KHODAYARI 1000791023119929:529515:0310315:109415:12901.0%55:1796
 97th119Ruslan BOREDSKIY 1000770784419949:579814:529515:119615:17932.8%55:1797
 98th133Antoine LE COQ 100149773861994CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC10:0110315:0210015:029015:13911.2%55:1898
 99th132Tobias Dominik ROTERMUND 10010120518199210:0110315:0310315:119615:24992.3%55:3999
 100th108Manfred ZÖGER 10006838379199010:0510615:0710615:109415:301022.5%55:52100
 101st70Faraz SHOKRI 1000683141019859:579815:0810815:059115:421064.1%55:52101
 102nd104Ondrej GLAJZA 10007582855199410:0210514:549715:2810915:281013.8%55:52102
 103rd103Maciej JEZIORSKI 1000881788619929:519415:2111515:2510615:301021.0%56:07103
 104th130Philipp WETZELBERGER 1000814585919949:579815:3611615:2010415:271001.7%56:20104
 106th66Antoine BOUQUERET 100076593441994Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret9:579814:469015:4011116:101139.5%56:33106
 107th116Murray SPINK 10004193010197910:2811915:0210015:2210515:421064.4%56:34107
 108th98Fabian PAUMANN 100068080671992FISCHER-BMC9:579816:0812015:139915:17936.0%56:35108
 109th117Robin VAN DEN ABEELE 100095800451994CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC10:1911415:2011315:2510615:311041.2%56:35109
 110th113Sajad TAHERI 1000984406619899:569715:0810815:5011315:481094.6%56:42110
 111st135Pavel PRIADEIN 1000605187119909:539614:287817:1611915:068819.4%56:43111
 112nd89Artyom GOLOVASCHENKO 10006097341198810:1911415:2011315:2710815:591104.2%57:05112
 113rd97Ingvar OMARSSON 10010957142198910:1711015:1411015:4511216:071125.8%57:23113
 114th56Lars FORSTER 100069150701993BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM11:2712113:21413:43182.7%38:31114
 115th105Sebastian JAYNE 10007834348199311:4712314:438815:171013.9%41:47115
 116th136Vadim ZHURAVLEV 10007890225199310:1010715:5511816:031140.8%42:08116
 117th123Oriol DOMENECH FERNANDEZ 10007545772199110:1811315:3711716:321165.9%42:27117
 118th137Robert SCHWENK 10015296779199410:1410816:0611916:491184.5%43:09118
 119th115Philipp HEDIGER 100072833671993FISCHER-BMC11:3912214:458917:4712020.6%44:11119
 120th134Dmitry ZHIRNOV 10011220456199410:2411717:2312216:371174.6%44:24120
 121st49Ben ZWIEHOFF 1000770622819948:242113:4928n/a22:13121
 122nd40Markus SCHULTE-LUENZUM 100064477531991FOCUS XC TEAM9:408613:5947n/a23:39122
 123rd128George-Vlad SABAU 10004124908198710:4112017:06121n/a27:47123
 124th11Anton SINTSOV 100028432921985JBG - 2 PROFESSIONAL MTB TEAM8:4641n/a8:46124
 72Didier BATS 100073813771993CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAMn/aDNS
 9Florian VOGEL 100026430301982FOCUS XC TEAMn/aDNS
 30Sergio MANTECON GUTIERREZ 100032793881984TREK FACTORY RACING XCn/aDNS
 21Dan MCCONNELL 100039358571985n/a
 124Kevin Guillermo INGRATTA DIAZ 100074942421993n/a

° Riders racing out of category

U23 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

152 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Petter FAGERHAUG 1000944980419978:12313:54513:47213:34113:28113:4463.2%1h16:391-
emoji_events2nd163Martins BLUMS 100081198901995ZZK8:08113:58713:47214:00513:54413:2714.1%1h17:14235s
emoji_events3rd2Sebastian Fini CARSTENSEN 100081295901995CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM8:311313:45313:47213:50413:54413:3222.7%1h17:19340s
 4th10Sasu HALME 1000907897819968:442814:173013:35113:40213:39213:3845.2%1h17:33454s
 5th21Gioele BERTOLINI 100079461021995TEAM NOB SELLE ITALIA8:321613:34113:47214:00514:03813:50103.6%1h17:4651:07
 6th3Alan HATHERLY 1000883375119968:15414:162614:001113:46313:49313:4573.8%1h17:5161:12
 7th6Georg EGGER 1000813110919958:321613:44213:47214:06813:55614:09183.0%1h18:1371:34
 8th25Peter DISERA 100081783931995NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC8:22613:46413:58914:02714:071214:11203.0%1h18:2681:47
 9th14Ben OLIVER 100088141491996NZ PERFORMANCE HUB POWERED BY SUBWAY8:23713:54514:142514:111414:04913:52112.6%1h18:3891:59
 10th18Filippo COLOMBO 100095862101997Velo Club Monte Tamaro8:15414:01914:162714:101214:04914:11201.8%1h18:57102:18
 11th42Neilo PERRIN-GANIER 100087247281996MASSI8:402314:294314:101714:06814:02713:3336.9%1h19:00112:21
 12th36Wout ALLEMAN 1000882071819968:583914:021013:53714:121714:111413:4683.1%1h19:02122:23
 13th13Eskil EVENSEN-LIE 1000859660819958:453014:162613:58914:172114:081313:4893.5%1h19:12132:33
 14th64Christopher BLEVINS 1001013031919988:493214:091613:56814:111414:111413:57121.8%1h19:13142:34
 15th9Lukas BAUM 100081307051995KURSCHAT CONSULTING RACING TEAM8:08113:58714:132314:232814:232514:18283.0%1h19:23152:44
 16th53Reece TUCKNOTT 1000914435319968:412414:071414:071314:091014:161814:04161.4%1h19:24162:45
 17th55Joshua DUBAU 1000874958219968:392114:051114:112014:111414:151614:27382.6%1h19:48173:09
 18th27Jonas LINDBERG 1000941363019978:422614:183114:081514:162014:202314:06171.7%1h19:50183:11
 19th19Max FOIDL 1000807997919958:27914:091614:112014:172114:262814:27382.1%1h19:57193:18
 20th32Erik HAEGSTAD 1000887537919968:453014:193314:374714:333914:061113:4057.0%1h20:00203:21
 21st7David NORDEMANN 100095467031997CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM8:382014:081514:091614:091014:515614:17255.1%1h20:12213:33
 22nd96Lucas DUBAU 1000881556319969:074814:101914:142514:182514:151614:10190.9%1h20:14223:35
 23rd15Nadir COLLEDANI 100079460011995TORPADO GABOGAS8:412414:051114:364614:273014:242714:02144.0%1h20:15233:36
 24th46Simon VITZTHUM 1000813282619958:311314:132014:112014:303114:313114:34422.7%1h20:30243:51
 25th34Josep DURAN REIG 100095449821997PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER8:392114:345314:101714:141814:434314:17253.9%1h20:37253:58
 26th31Tasman NANKERVIS 1000810443319959:034414:152414:243314:101214:172014:33412.7%1h20:42264:03
 27th94Alessandro NASPI 1000872846519969:145514:152414:243314:212714:161814:15231.1%1h20:45274:06
 28th89Noah BLOECHLINGER 100095562011996FISCHER-BMC9:256114:091614:101714:192614:232514:19291.6%1h20:45284:06
 29th60Ben BRADLEY 1000808877019958:442814:335014:253614:303114:343414:03153.7%1h20:49294:10
 30th37Clement BERTHET 100112281361997BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC9:004214:142114:051214:303114:383814:26363.9%1h20:53304:14
 31st12Manuel FASNACHT 100080861441995WHEELER PRO TEAM8:503314:142114:162714:394714:282914:37502.9%1h21:04314:25
 32nd109Johannes BLASI 1000819547019959:296814:061314:071314:303114:343414:20313.3%1h21:06324:27
 33rd24Jack COMPTON 100095468041996ELIOS-SRSUNTOUR PRO TEAM8:432714:183114:303914:333914:434314:26362.9%1h21:13334:34
 34th44Joris RYF 100094171651997WHEELER PRO TEAM8:513514:264014:303914:344214:383814:19292.2%1h21:18344:39
 35th108Nick BURKI 100101296121998BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURN9:276614:406714:212914:172114:192214:22322.7%1h21:26354:47
 36th30Maxime LORET 100088154621995Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret8:27914:335014:303914:333914:444814:43551.6%1h21:30364:51
 37th16Matej PRUDEK 1000954478019978:331814:355814:233114:323514:363614:55683.7%1h21:34374:55
 38th81Luke VROUWENVELDER 100088622451995Bear Development Team9:518714:162614:212914:141814:333214:24342.2%1h21:39385:00
 39th58Jakub ZAMROZNIAK 100088222331996VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAM8:594014:233614:415214:424914:293014:34422.2%1h21:48395:09
 40th43Frazer CLACHERTY 1000955427819978:311314:274214:425614:455515:027714:34424.0%1h22:01405:22
 41st22Rok NAGLIC 1000907918019968:503314:447214:507114:465614:333214:22323.2%1h22:05415:26
 42nd8Jan VASTL 1000799541019958:301214:345314:374714:465614:566414:42542.5%1h22:05425:26
 43rd17Marton DINA 100088167751996NELLA TREK TEAM8:543614:203514:273814:445315:017214:40524.8%1h22:06435:27
 44th116Vital ALBIN 100101295111998BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURN9:508614:253814:132314:172114:202315:111006.8%1h22:16445:37
 45th87Erno MCCRAE 1000806169019959:185914:193314:303914:435114:546014:44574.1%1h22:28455:49
 46th41Attila VALTER 100098207271998CUBE-CSOMOR MTB TEAM9:447814:345314:456514:323514:394014:16243.4%1h22:30465:51
 47th5Milan VADER 1000883334719968:23714:549014:568514:567414:535914:28403.2%1h22:30475:51
 48th90Benoit JEANNIARD 1000884820219959:538814:233614:334414:374414:414114:25352.1%1h22:32485:53
 49th4Simon ANDREASSEN 100094363631997Specialized Racing8:27914:365915:059415:2810814:434314:14228.7%1h22:33495:54
 50th85Stanislav ANTONOV 100087375591996FORMAT-UDMURTIA9:034414:162614:344514:424915:047914:55685.6%1h22:34505:55
 51st83Antoine PHILIPP 100095452851997VELOROC BMC9:427714:253814:395014:374414:434314:36482.1%1h22:42516:03
 52nd103Arnaud HERTLING 100095484201997TEAM VTT BMC FRIBOURG9:307014:365914:233114:465614:505414:45593.1%1h22:50526:11
 53rd105Lars HUBACHER 1000805128319959:307014:365914:243314:404814:556214:47603.6%1h22:52536:13
 54th35Luca SCHWARZBAUER 1000881667419968:594014:457415:059414:475914:434314:35463.4%1h22:54546:15
 55th112Anthony ZARAGOZA 100095451841996CALVISSON VTT9:559014:294314:263714:323514:444814:53663.1%1h22:59556:20
 56th26Guy SESSLER 1000882203119959:135314:335014:415214:567414:566414:50642.6%1h23:09566:30
 57th63Craig OLIVER 100081047361995NZ PERFORMANCE HUB POWERED BY SUBWAY9:145514:314814:425614:435115:017214:59813.4%1h23:10576:31
 58th137Dominique SITTA 100111335601997RDR ITALIA FACTORY9:125114:345314:415214:516615:017214:56733.1%1h23:15586:36
 59th135Niklas SCHEHL 10009979159199810:2010914:436914:496914:323514:373714:17253.7%1h23:18596:39
 60th80Dario THOMA 1000941706419979:185914:487814:446114:475915:088314:34423.9%1h23:19606:40
 61st144Piotr KONWA 1000795165719959:307014:365914:435914:475915:007014:43552.7%1h23:19616:40
 62nd84Michael POTTER 1000955791819979:488214:264014:314314:506515:017215:03894.3%1h23:39627:00
 63rd52Marceli BOGUSLAWSKI 100095475111997VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAM9:004214:569215:069715:007914:596814:41532.8%1h23:42637:03
 64th69Ivan FILATOV 1000925075019969:054714:294314:527414:577715:139115:08935.1%1h23:44647:05
 65th57Raphael GAY 100079957131995Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret8:331815:1711716:0813714:262914:495114:354611.8%1h23:48657:09
 66th132Thibaud SAINT GUILHEIM 100110153421996CALVISSON VTT9:579514:569214:395014:496414:525814:38512.1%1h23:51667:12
 67th143Sean FINCHAM 10010126982199810:109914:142114:446114:536914:596814:54675.3%1h23:54677:15
 68th128Michal TOPOR 10011219850199710:019614:396614:374714:486314:556214:55682.1%1h23:55687:16
 68th50Leo L'HOMME 100087222031996TEAM VTT BMC FRIBOURG9:569214:294314:446114:536914:586714:55683.3%1h23:55687:16
 70th126Axel ZINGLE 100101278911998MATERIEL-VELO.COM9:569215:3012915:059414:384614:495114:011310.6%1h23:59707:20
 71st45Ramon LAUENER 100094172661997JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM9:165814:294314:415215:5712514:414114:567310.1%1h24:00717:21
 72nd124Simon GOURC 100095541771997TEAM VOSGES VTT10:039715:0010114:496914:354314:576614:36482.9%1h24:00727:21
 73rd158Kevin KUHN 100097467631998SCOTT DEVELOPMENT MTB TEAM9:266214:579714:456514:536915:139115:02883.2%1h24:16737:37
 74th92Cole PAYTON 10010669071199710:1410514:498214:547614:475914:505414:47600.8%1h24:21747:42
 74th72Filip HELTA 1000954741019979:397314:447214:547615:068415:118614:47603.1%1h24:21747:42
 76th78Pierre DE FROIDMONT 100095866141997MERIDA WALLONIE MTB TEAM9:074814:386514:598715:3911615:068015:01856.9%1h24:30767:51
 77th71Jan RAJCHART 1000882021319969:095015:0610815:029115:119115:068015:01851.1%1h24:35777:56
 78th39Marc Andre FORTIER 100088150581996PIVOT CYCLES - OTE8:553714:345314:446114:587815:3511215:531179.0%1h24:39788:00
 79th125Ursin SPESCHA 100098805431998BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURN10:3412214:528514:507114:536914:515614:44571.0%1h24:44798:05
 80th49Matej ULIK 1000933673719979:135315:0210315:018815:058115:129015:151011.6%1h24:48808:09
 81st88Lukas KOBES 10008822435199610:5814014:376414:456514:445314:485014:57782.3%1h24:49818:10
 82nd98Moreno PELLIZZON 10008625304199610:3111914:365914:527414:567414:495115:08933.7%1h24:52828:13
 83rd102Callum CARSON 10010126275199710:3312014:436914:547614:526814:546014:59811.8%1h24:55838:16
 84th67Marc BOUWMEESTER 1000982254519989:569214:579714:547615:078515:037815:01851.5%1h24:58848:19
 85th54Sven STRAHLE 100088158661995GERMAN TECHNOLOGY RACING9:276614:569214:547615:058115:3511215:09954.6%1h25:06858:27
 86th118Tobias EISE 10008816169199610:1310214:538615:018815:1710015:068014:48633.3%1h25:18868:39
 87th82Vinzent DORN 1001010445119989:488214:538615:1010215:119115:179515:05922.7%1h25:24878:45
 88th86Timon RUEGG 100087065401996SCOTT DEVELOPMENT MTB TEAM9:296814:498214:558215:098915:2610615:381145.5%1h25:26888:47
 89th11Jose Gerardo ULLOA AREVALO 100088658811996CONADE CODE GTO SPECIALIZED PRO CYCLING TEAM11:0414514:467514:425615:088714:172015:291078.4%1h25:26898:47
 90th62Thibault DANIEL 100095453861997VELOROC BMC9:034414:416815:1911115:4111815:5312414:50648.2%1h25:27908:48
 91st56Santiago MESA PIETRALUNGA 1000987003519979:457914:569215:1110315:088715:3010814:58793.8%1h25:28918:49
 91st114Lars KOCH 1000954558819979:397315:1411315:1410714:516615:3211014:58794.6%1h25:28918:49
 93rd121Joao ROCHA 10009881250199810:1510614:477614:517315:058115:2210115:09953.9%1h25:29938:50
 94th33Guy LESHEM 1000954599219979:266215:1511415:069715:169615:169315:221041.8%1h25:41949:02
 95th48Martin GALLARDO 1000986023419969:457915:2212015:1310615:169615:007015:10992.4%1h25:46959:07
 96th110Francesco BONETTO 100098384101998ELIOS-SRSUNTOUR PRO TEAM9:559014:5810015:2211515:2810815:088314:56733.6%1h25:47969:08
 97th162Mickael BRUNELLO 100111449771998VELOROC BMC9:457915:0710915:2311615:1710015:189814:59812.7%1h25:49979:10
 98th65Gareth CANNON 100095780251996NZ PERFORMANCE HUB POWERED BY SUBWAY10:2611214:569215:0810115:098915:2310314:56733.0%1h25:58989:19
 99th66Jerry DUFOUR 100097709141997Bear Development Team10:109914:538614:558215:2610715:179515:171023.7%1h25:58999:19
 100th91Alessio AGOSTINELLI 1001113345919979:266214:579714:456515:149515:3611616:061239.2%1h26:041009:25
 101st138Edward ANDERSON 10050184245199810:1310214:436915:4512715:2310615:118614:56737.0%1h26:111019:32
 102nd139Florian ROCH 100094459621996MATERIEL-VELO.COM10:3912814:477614:547615:129415:189815:251054.3%1h26:151029:36
 103rd101Bastien MICHAUD 100080669461995VELO CLUB ORNANS10:2611214:487815:1711015:1710015:2210115:09953.8%1h26:191039:40
 103rd155Florian BUFFARD 100080672491995VELO CLUB ORNANS10:2611214:487815:079915:1810515:3110915:09954.8%1h26:191039:40
 105th146Sandro TREVISANI 100087393771996TEAM DOM CYCLE10:5513815:0410515:1110315:119115:118614:55681.8%1h26:271059:48
 106th142Luis NEFF 100111227491997GERMAN TECHNOLOGY RACING10:1910815:3313214:588615:078515:3511214:59814.1%1h26:311069:52
 107th29Gregor KRAJNC 1000819678319959:397315:3613515:1610915:3311215:2410415:03893.7%1h26:311079:52
 108th160Christian BROCCHI 100110745521998ELIOS-SRSUNTOUR PRO TEAM10:5413415:0410515:018815:1710015:169315:03891.8%1h26:351089:56
 109th129Daniel JOHNSON 100108164901997Bear Development Team11:0815015:0410515:049215:169615:017215:261062.8%1h26:5910910:20
 110th100Kirill SMIRNOV 10009547915199710:4613014:487814:558215:038015:3811716:021228.3%1h27:1211010:33
 111st61Alex BREGENZER (1998) 1001018336419989:266215:4413715:4913115:3311215:118615:321104.2%1h27:1511110:36
 112nd70Vincent SIBILLE 100081515191995TEAM VOSGES VTT10:109914:324914:435916:5613815:108515:5712016.5%1h27:2811210:49
 113rd104Henrik JANSSON 10010641991199510:099815:2612615:2511715:3111115:3511215:391151.5%1h27:4511311:06
 114th151Paul TAILLANDIER 100156989271998VELO CLUB ORNANS11:0614615:1811915:079915:169615:2410415:351113.1%1h27:4611411:07
 115th40Ori LEONZINI 1000987185319979:145515:1611515:4312616:1113216:0312715:301086.0%1h27:5711511:18
 116th120Jakub KADLEC 100094416191997CESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM10:2511115:2612615:2811915:3011015:3811715:361131.3%1h28:0311611:24
 117th123Florian WIMMER 10011122345199710:5413415:2512415:1911115:1710015:3912015:301082.4%1h28:0411711:25
 118th111Arsentii VAVILOV 10008818900199610:1310214:549015:5913515:4312015:5412515:541187.3%1h28:3711811:58
 119th97Felix KLAUSMANN 10010001387199610:3412215:2212015:3212415:4312015:5412515:351113.5%1h28:4011912:01
 120th140Tom VAN INGELGOM 100098274941998KTM BIKE VISION11:0114315:4413715:3112115:4011715:2710715:171022.9%1h28:4012012:01
 121st152Jochen DE VOCHT 100081291861995KTM BIKE VISION10:4512915:1311215:3112115:4211915:3311115:571204.8%1h28:4112112:02
 122nd161Ainur AKHMETOV 10009548016199710:5914115:1711715:3012015:3611515:3811715:411162.6%1h28:4112212:02
 123rd73Andreas EGGER 1000955508619969:498515:0310415:1410714:557315:1910018:3312724.4%1h28:5312312:14
 124th154Eddy STEIBLE 100151598681998TEAM VOSGES VTT10:3512415:2512415:1911115:3311215:5012316:251247.2%1h29:0712412:28
 125th153Aymeric JAMET 100154432891996MATERIEL-VELO.COM10:5914115:2612615:3812515:5312315:4312115:551193.1%1h29:3412512:55
 126th77Jarrod VAN DEN HEEVER 10010822453199810:4713214:538615:1110315:5912616:4312916:4512512.5%1h30:1812613:39
 127th74Moritz BSCHERER 100088147551996KTM PRO TEAM10:2911715:5014015:5713415:4712215:4812216:451256.1%1h30:3612713:57
 128th95Filip SKLENARIK 1000937230519969:125115:1211015:049217:3514015:179518:4112824.0%1h31:0112814:22
 129th28Gonzalo ARTAL LOKMAN 100095922701997FRM Factory Racing Team8:553714:518415:2011416:1713416:111289.7%1h11:34129
 130th51Daniel DINA 100096599681997CUBE-CSOMOR MTB TEAM10:4613015:1211015:3112116:071306.0%57:36130
 131st127Remy DENERVAUD 100080526001996TEAM DOM CYCLE10:1510615:3713615:4813016:091313.4%57:49131
 132nd157Dario GEMPERLE 100108226551998SCOTT DEVELOPMENT MTB TEAM10:3812715:3113015:5013215:551242.6%57:54132
 133rd150Lucas WINIGER 100112081301996VELO CLUB ORNANS10:5613915:1611515:4712916:111326.0%58:10133
 134th130Reinhard ZELLHUBER 10010822251199810:3712615:3513415:5613316:031293.0%58:11134
 135th38Shakir ADILOV 10009709579199510:3312015:5114116:0613616:001281.6%58:30135
 136th141Tim FEINAUER 100149940591998GERMAN TECHNOLOGY RACING10:5213315:3213115:4612817:0513910.0%59:15136
 137th113Josef JELINEK 100097456521998SRAM MITAS TREK10:2010915:4713917:1414615:591269.2%59:20137
 138th156Bartosz DZIADKOWIEC 100160157911998HEAD PRO TEAM10:5413415:5214216:3614116:291364.6%59:51138
 139th93David HORVATH 10008816068199610:5413417:1715015:2511716:2213512.1%59:58139
 140th115Lucas STRITTMATTER 100108231601998SCOTT DEVELOPMENT MTB TEAM10:2611216:2114416:3414016:541373.4%1h00:15140
 141st20Jose Gabriel MARQUES DE ALMEIDA 1000925610719959:538815:0110216:121397.9%41:06141
 142nd75Thomas BONNET 100097496921998BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC9:488215:2312316:091385.0%41:20142
 143rd119Luke BRAME 10009557817199710:2911715:2212017:1514712.3%43:06143
 144th134Zeki KAYGISIZ 100108708521998SAKARYA METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY - KRON TEAM11:0614616:3314816:381420.5%44:17144
 145th99Oleksandr KONYAEV 100528426511996BPS MTB TEAM11:0714816:1814317:111455.4%44:36145
 146th133Nico EICHENBERGER 100111477081998JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM11:0714816:3214717:061433.4%44:45146
 147th145Marc FOURIE 10009578631199611:0915116:2914617:201485.2%44:58147
 148th159Branislav GASPARIK 10015293446199811:1215217:1014917:101440.0%45:32148
 149th117Mark KINDLER 10010687663199710:2711615:3413320:1414930.0%46:15149
 150th79Jakob HARTMANN 100088157651995GERMAN TECHNOLOGY RACING10:3512416:27145n/a27:02150
 151st122Anthony AUDET 10014631725199511:0314420:18151n/a31:21151
 152nd107Torben DRACH 1001012809319989:3973n/a9:39152

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

79 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2Annika LANGVAD 100065786041984Specialized Racing9:33315:16115:45115:52116:02216:1766.7%1h28:451-
emoji_events2nd10Sabine SPITZ 100015756261971WIAWIS BIKES PRO TEAM9:461315:43315:46215:58216:09316:1973.8%1h29:41256s
emoji_events3rd7Linda INDERGAND 100073333821993FOCUS XC TEAM9:19115:54416:10716:16916:12516:1352.3%1h30:0431:19
 4th4Yana BELOMOINA 100066461001992CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM9:35416:05816:05416:09516:11416:0320.8%1h30:0841:23
 5th3Maja WLOSZCZOWSKA 100027329561983KROSS RACING TEAM9:36616:04616:05416:09516:17615:5712.1%1h30:0851:23
 6th28Adelheid MORATH 10003967987198410:202816:01516:05415:58216:01116:0320.7%1h30:2861:43
 7th32Helen GROBERT 100068055421992CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC9:531616:07916:11816:14716:18716:1971.2%1h31:0272:17
 8th23Rebecca HENDERSON 1000644926819919:521416:382316:02316:06416:24916:1243.7%1h31:1482:29
 9th11Barbara BENKO 100058726251990FOCUS XC TEAM9:371016:141116:201016:14716:371116:2292.4%1h31:2492:39
 10th29Annie LAST 100056214351990OMX Pro Team9:381116:141116:231216:331116:291016:26102.0%1h31:43102:58
 11th22Anne TAUBER ° 100095558941995Habitat Mountainbike Team9:35416:171416:231216:331116:381216:31122.1%1h31:57113:12
 12th15Tanja ZAKELJ 100046044501988Unior Tools10:001816:211516:201016:201016:431616:34152.3%1h32:18123:33
 13th18Alexandra ENGEN 100045980831988GHOST Factory Racing9:36616:151316:351616:351316:471716:41173.3%1h32:29133:44
 14th5Gunn-Rita DAHLE FLESJAA 100200366451973TEAM MERIDA GUNN-RITA9:36616:04616:351616:471816:572016:50225.5%1h32:49144:04
 15th14Erin HUCK 100069697351981CANNONDALE-3ROX RACING9:561716:331716:411916:451716:421416:32131.3%1h33:09154:24
 16th16Alessandra KELLER ° 100087176541996RADON FACTORY XC TEAM9:521416:07916:16916:491917:052217:10326.5%1h33:19164:34
 17th9Emily BATTY 100034554061988TREK FACTORY RACING XC10:102116:331716:391816:391416:541916:33142.1%1h33:28174:43
 18th1Jolanda NEFF 100070941181993KROSS RACING TEAM9:32216:362117:003417:053216:411316:44182.9%1h33:38184:53
 19th24Irina KALENTYEVA 100028255121977MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM10:223216:301616:301416:391416:531816:45202.3%1h33:39194:54
 20th38Sabrina ENAUX 10003108731197810:343816:402516:411916:502116:421416:44181.0%1h34:11205:26
 21st33Eva LECHNER 100032790851985CLIF PRO TEAM10:213016:362116:331516:542417:092616:54243.6%1h34:27215:42
 22nd6Catharine PENDREL 100040401331980CLIF PRO TEAM9:36615:36219:217316:562716:22816:361624.0%1h34:27225:42
 23rd25Anne TERPSTRA 100053652921991GHOST Factory Racing10:012016:422716:472216:542417:193216:56253.7%1h34:39235:54
 24th17Githa MICHIELS 10003951015198310:102116:463216:492416:522217:062316:59272.0%1h34:42245:57
 25th43Katarzyna SOLUS-MISKOWICZ 100046073791988VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAM10:172716:402516:593116:491917:142816:48213.4%1h34:47256:02
 26th60Aleksandra PODGORSKA 10007885878199410:364116:453016:542717:033017:082516:29113.9%1h34:55266:10
 27th13Raiza GOULAO-HENRIQUE 100073695561991PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER10:213016:533716:411916:441617:122717:04303.1%1h34:55276:10
 28th51Haley SMITH 100078521321993NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC10:102116:432916:532617:002817:162917:04303.3%1h35:06286:21
 29th27Mariske STRAUSS 100064497731991OMX Pro Team10:102116:453016:593117:043117:183116:56253.3%1h35:12296:27
 30th19Kathrin STIRNEMANN 100042035181989RADON FACTORY XC TEAM9:421216:503616:593117:324317:223316:52234.2%1h35:17306:32
 31st21Lea DAVISON 100035883741983CLIF PRO TEAM10:464616:352016:542717:002817:002117:03292.8%1h35:18316:33
 32nd20Elisabeth OSL 100032784791985GHOST Factory Racing10:102116:473316:573017:153417:303617:31374.4%1h36:10327:25
 33rd31Chloe WOODRUFF 100036625401987STAN'S-PIVOT PRO TEAM10:333416:483516:542716:542417:072418:04487.5%1h36:20337:35
 34th50Sandra WALTER 10004295868198010:364116:382317:003417:153417:293517:23345.1%1h36:21347:36
 35th12Daniela CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON 100081000861986BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC10:343817:004116:472217:053217:223317:33394.6%1h36:21357:36
 36th63Serena CALVETTI 10006448662199010:102116:422717:173917:384617:494817:31376.7%1h37:07368:22
 37th59Cindy MONTAMBAULT 10006458665198310:223216:473317:244217:364517:504917:13336.3%1h37:12378:27
 38th62Andrea WALDIS 100077085511994CLIF PRO TEAM10:333417:265017:324517:213617:354216:59273.5%1h37:26388:41
 39th45Elisabeth SVEUM 10006392078198910:414316:593917:003417:223717:454517:40424.5%1h37:27398:42
 40th49Lisa RABENSTEINER 100074232111993FOCUS XC TEAM10:424516:553817:274417:234017:323817:28353.6%1h37:27408:42
 41st47Jitka SKARNITZLOVA 10006049043199010:495017:355317:093717:223717:173017:44443.4%1h37:56419:11
 42nd69Guzel AKHMADULLINA 10007886181199410:333417:265017:344617:223717:323817:43432.0%1h38:10429:25
 43rd79Ekateryna ANOSHINA 10006808774199110:474717:355317:093717:244117:323817:45453.5%1h38:12439:27
 44th54Hanna KLEIN 10004687710198710:495017:104517:254317:304217:404317:57474.6%1h38:31449:46
 45th40Cherie REDECKER 10007694508198910:495017:244917:445117:324317:344117:38411.9%1h38:41459:56
 46th48Janka KESEG STEVKOVA 10004201801197610:484817:355317:204017:414817:484717:33392.7%1h38:454610:00
 47th56Lisa MITTERBAUER 100067594661992BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC10:535517:415917:344617:384617:313717:28351.2%1h38:454710:00
 48th66Margot MOSCHETTI 100077030931994CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM11:026017:234817:204017:444917:424417:50462.9%1h39:014810:16
 49th72Catherine FLEURY 10008178191199410:535517:024217:384917:555017:595018:14517.0%1h39:414910:56
 50th44Ramona FORCHINI 100076611621994STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM10:202817:054418:076218:145618:085218:10496.7%1h40:045011:19
 51st46Pauline FERRAND PREVOT 100066298311992CANYON FACTORY RACING XC10:414316:593917:525618:175818:245418:15528.3%1h40:285111:43
 52nd42Linn GUSTAVSSON 10008674814199410:525417:044317:354818:075418:315718:44599.8%1h40:535212:08
 53rd58Marine GROCCIA 10008187588199110:595817:466117:595918:105518:025118:10492.3%1h41:065312:21
 54th37Agustina Maria APAZA 10005908896197910:484817:365717:445118:015218:285518:30545.1%1h41:075412:22
 55th30Alice PIRARD 100046214261988MERIDA WALLONIE MTB TEAM11:066517:224717:425018:035318:335918:43587.8%1h41:295512:44
 56th26Corina GANTENBEIN 100045305871986MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM15:127616:341916:492416:522217:474618:355512.2%1h41:495613:04
 57th70Paula GORYCKA 100058643391990STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM10:595817:405818:016018:145618:205318:38565.5%1h41:525713:07
 58th39Perrine CLAUZEL 100077031941994Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret10:535517:325217:515518:286218:325818:40576.5%1h41:565813:11
 59th74Hana JEZKOVA 10006828578199011:086717:526518:046118:236018:285518:23533.4%1h42:185913:33
 60th35Karla STEPANOVA 10008143435199110:505317:194617:585818:296319:106219:026110.7%1h42:486014:03
 61st76Yosiana Fareidy QUINTERO PINEDA 10007839095199411:056217:355317:445118:005119:246319:046210.3%1h42:526114:07
 62nd83Jessica PELLIZZARO 10009164965199411:056218:046718:166418:195918:426018:55604.7%1h43:216214:36
 63rd77Lucie VESELA 10004280411198511:026017:466117:565718:296319:036119:30639.8%1h43:466315:01
 64th36Jovana CRNOGORAC 100072992321992SALCANO CAPPADOCIA CYCLING TEAM10:001817:415917:495418:23604.0%1h03:5364
 65th65Nadine RIEDER 10006335090198910:333417:506418:336818:40664.7%1h05:3665
 66th78Britt VAN DEN BOOGERT 10007707339199411:066518:036618:156318:40663.4%1h06:0466
 67th68Noora Karoliina KANERVA 10007927207198711:146917:466118:256518:47685.7%1h06:1267
 68th52Joana Filipa Oliveira MONTEIRO 100079313481994PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER11:116818:146918:306718:30651.5%1h06:2568
 69th73Magdalena SADLECKA 10002236943198210:343818:146918:266619:20716.0%1h06:3469
 70th80Vendula KUNTOVA 10007654088199311:056218:046718:376918:48694.1%1h06:3470
 71st82Ingrid RICHTER 10008105342198411:257218:187118:577018:53703.6%1h07:3371
 72nd53Faranak PARTO AZAR 10010703528198811:167119:007319:06720.5%49:2272
 73rd71Elena LLORET LLINARES 10008651067199411:157019:067419:04710.2%49:2573
 74th81Sarah RILEY 10009485065198011:297418:577219:31743.0%49:5774
 75th61Evelyn Denisse MUNOZ JARAMILLO 10052555590199011:257219:497520:13752.0%51:2775
 76th75Kelly BARTLETT 10005319422197711:547520:3576n/a32:2976
 84Katrina JAUNSLAVIETE 100092476191991ZZKn/aDNS
 55Katrin LEUMANN 100030097111982n/aDNS
 57Estelle BOUDOT MOREL 100090255291993n/aDNS

° Riders racing out of category

U23 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

56 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st3Kate COURTNEY 100081488891995Specialized Racing9:20115:32115:45115:54116:1414.5%1h12:451-
emoji_events2nd2Evie RICHARDS 1000965966519979:20115:58216:24216:23216:3023.3%1h14:3521:50
emoji_events3rd1Sina FREI 100093545211997JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM9:40416:30716:58916:25316:3833.4%1h16:1133:26
 4th5Annemarie WORST 1000808291219959:46516:28516:53516:59716:5053.1%1h16:5644:11
 5th4Lena GERAULT 100080555291995BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC9:46516:24316:58917:121116:4744.9%1h17:0754:22
 6th36Martina BERTA 100101281941998BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC10:00816:431016:56716:46417:0061.7%1h17:2564:40
 7th31Haley BATTEN 100101305211998CLIF PRO TEAM10:00816:37816:39317:09817:0483.2%1h17:2974:44
 8th7Malene DEGN 100088153611996GHOST Factory Racing9:36316:38917:011117:09817:05103.1%1h17:2984:44
 9th8Nicole KOLLER 100093544201997MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM9:59716:28516:57817:101017:0484.3%1h17:3894:53
 10th22Marlena DROZDZIOK 10008818593199610:111417:041416:55616:56617:06111.1%1h18:12105:27
 11th11Nadja HEIGL 10008623886199610:342516:561217:271717:271417:0063.1%1h19:24116:39
 12th25Ida JANSSON 10009667648199810:011216:511117:302217:352017:35194.4%1h19:32126:47
 13th30Lucie URRUTY 100087225061996Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret10:302116:591317:292017:261317:12122.9%1h19:36136:51
 14th12Isla SHORT 100088746721996OMX Pro Team10:101317:051517:081217:412317:33173.5%1h19:37146:52
 15th16Rocio Del Alba GARCIA MARTINEZ 10009825575199710:111417:141817:332317:281517:30141.8%1h19:56157:11
 16th34Emilie COLLOMB 100081316141995RDR ITALIA FACTORY11:033217:081617:091317:121117:26131.8%1h19:58167:13
 17th26Adela SAFAROVA 10010127689199810:111417:181917:281917:352017:34181.6%1h20:06177:21
 18th61Kristina ILYINA 10009838814199810:141717:352417:221417:331617:31151.2%1h20:15187:30
 19th47Alizee PATIES 10010727877199510:261917:181917:271717:331617:32161.4%1h20:16197:31
 20th15Chloé PASSELANDE 100095450831996MASSI10:312217:131717:261617:331617:59214.5%1h20:42207:57
 21st23Antonia DAUBERMANN 10009586109199710:312217:242317:352417:372217:40201.5%1h20:47218:02
 22nd43Gabriela WOJTYLA 10009547612199710:292017:192117:221417:331618:05224.4%1h20:48228:03
 23rd29Helene CLAUZEL 10009876806199810:00816:24316:51416:51520:494526.9%1h20:55238:10
 24th33Anne-Julie TREMBLAY 10008859518199610:352617:392617:452517:522418:11233.0%1h22:02249:17
 25th9Chiara TEOCCHI 100088172801996BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL10:00817:442817:292018:082618:54378.1%1h22:15259:30
 26th10Barbora PRUDKOVA 10008822738199610:141717:533117:522718:032518:24313.0%1h22:26269:41
 27th39Chrystelle BAUMANN 10008819304199510:512917:232217:452518:142718:26326.0%1h22:39279:54
 28th28Magdalena DURAN GARCIA 100099819871998MASSI10:312217:372518:163318:203018:33335.3%1h23:172810:32
 29th52Lena METTRAUX 10009998357199811:063817:402718:233418:213218:17244.1%1h23:472911:02
 30th14Audrey MENUT 100081301961995Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret11:074117:512918:113218:203018:18272.7%1h23:473011:02
 31st59Manon MANTEI 100111475061998VELO CLUB ORNANS11:134318:193418:073118:142718:21281.3%1h24:143111:29
 32nd48Felicitas GEIGER 10009586311199711:033218:003218:253618:233318:23302.3%1h24:143211:29
 33rd56Ramona Laura KUPFERSCHMIED 100098218381998WHEELER PRO TEAM11:134318:394418:043018:152918:21283.2%1h24:323311:47
 34th6Luciana ROLAND 10008602062199510:512918:223518:434018:273418:17242.4%1h24:403411:55
 35th18Serena TASCA 10008195571199511:053718:314218:313818:353618:17241.6%1h24:593512:14
 36th53Nina BENZ 10010827002199811:063818:253618:253618:313518:36351.0%1h25:033612:18
 37th50Lia SCHRIEVERS 100111444721998GERMAN TECHNOLOGY RACING11:335418:003218:233418:573918:49365.3%1h25:423712:57
 38th19Aline SEITZ 100095483191997ROSE Vaujany fueled by ultraSPORTS11:063818:263817:562919:324419:08428.9%1h26:083813:23
 39th46Sonja GUERRINI 100094485881997STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM11:144618:304118:363918:594018:59392.6%1h26:183913:33
 40th54Constance VALENTIN 100111413411998MATERIEL-VELO.COM11:043418:464818:434018:503718:55381.1%1h26:184013:33
 41st57Viktoria KIRSANOVA 10010129410199810:352617:512919:104619:174119:37439.9%1h26:304113:45
 42nd42Kelsey URBAN 10010130420199811:094218:414618:524218:513818:59391.6%1h26:324213:47
 43rd45Laurane MEYERS 100106841281997CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC11:043418:274019:134719:344518:34346.1%1h26:524314:07
 44th60Olga IGOSHINA 10009838713199811:003118:414618:524219:234219:02413.7%1h26:584414:13
 45th13Holly HARRIS 10008601355199511:225018:263818:564419:244319:47447.3%1h27:554515:10
 46th40Magdalena ZIELINSKA 10011219951199810:382818:253617:55282.8%46:5846
 47th49Maria DORING 10010827103199811:043418:374319:03452.3%48:4447
 48th55Iwona KURCZAB 10008818088199511:144618:564919:23482.4%49:3348
 49th32Ana TOMAZ 10008601658199511:265219:015119:36503.1%50:0349
 50th35Theresia SCHWENK 10010091115199511:194919:245319:23480.1%50:0650
 51st27Charlotte RAYNER 10009143242199611:225019:115219:58524.1%50:3151
 52nd51Mackenzie MYATT 10010126780199711:144618:575020:30548.2%50:4152
 53rd58Patrycja PIOTROWSKA 10009549531199711:265219:385419:55511.4%50:5953
 54th21Julia WIELTSCHNIG 10008821425199611:395519:585520:10531.0%51:4754
 55th44Ella CONOLLY 10010813561199811:134318:3944n/a29:5255
 56th37Jana JOLOVIC 10015212917199812:335622:4856n/a35:2156
Chat with us