shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2017 UCI World Cup XC round 3 at Vallnord

view_listResults (304)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://uci.ch/mountain-bike/ucievents/2017-mountain-bike-uci-mountain-bike-world…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

102 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Nino SCHURTER 100041515801986SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM11:13111:52111:48111:59312:06112:11812:19319.8%1h23:281-
emoji_events2nd26Mathias FLUCKIGER 100033442581988RADON FACTORY XC TEAM11:39812:16911:53212:00412:161212:03211:3915.3%1h23:46218s
emoji_events3rd8Jordan SARROU 100068044311992BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC11:38312:171211:53212:01612:151112:04311:3915.6%1h23:47319s
 4th44Samuel GAZE ° 100086115601995Specialized Racing11:39812:171212:081111:54112:06112:05411:5275.4%1h24:01433s
 5th21Florian VOGEL 100026430301982FOCUS XC TEAM12:051711:57212:02812:111112:12612:06511:4633.7%1h24:19551s
 6th11Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE 100072786201993MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM11:38312:171211:54412:091012:07312:131112:09185.6%1h24:27659s
 7th4Maxime MAROTTE 100033935661986CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC11:38312:171212:081112:121312:12612:201811:4956.0%1h24:3671:08
 8th13Carlos COLOMA NICOLAS 100035607891981PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER11:441212:16912:051012:141812:171712:121011:5064.7%1h24:3881:10
 9th20Anton SINTSOV 100028432921985JBG - 2 PROFESSIONAL MTB TEAM11:441212:171212:101412:08912:09512:191611:5275.0%1h24:3991:11
 10th30Henrique AVANCINI 100055583831989CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC11:39812:16912:091312:111112:12612:191612:06155.7%1h24:52101:24
 11th7Stephane TEMPIER 100042293821986BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL11:441212:171212:111512:121312:13912:222012:15245.4%1h25:14111:46
 12th22Lukas FLUCKIGER 100036590051984BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM12:051712:11412:151812:151912:181812:11812:15241.8%1h25:30122:02
 13th60Howard GROTTS 10007852839199313:206312:03311:57611:56212:232212:07712:011211.7%1h25:47132:19
 14th52Marcel GUERRINI 100076515631994FOCUS XC TEAM12:062012:232112:03912:353412:161212:222012:10204.4%1h25:55142:27
 15th50Jens SCHUERMANS 100073381331993Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret12:232912:171212:242212:06712:141012:211912:15242.5%1h26:00152:32
 16th6Anton COOPER 100076931911994TREK FACTORY RACING XC11:38312:182012:505312:242712:383212:161411:58910.3%1h26:02162:34
 16th33Luca BRAIDOT 10006120074199111:481612:14612:293012:373812:403612:161411:5897.3%1h26:02162:34
 18th24Dan MCCONNELL 10003935857198512:413912:15712:222012:07812:242312:141311:59115.8%1h26:02182:34
 19th34Hugo DRECHOU 100068037241991MASSI12:283412:13512:141712:131612:161212:524511:4849.0%1h26:04192:36
 20th15Jan SKARNITZL 100032796911986SRAM MITAS TREK12:283412:282712:222012:202312:212012:06512:17303.0%1h26:22202:54
 21st71Lars FORSTER 100069150701993BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM12:273312:15712:131612:121312:161212:413612:33434.0%1h26:37213:09
 22nd2David VALERO SERRANO 100085942811988MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM11:37212:171211:54412:00414:527212:01112:081728.0%1h26:49223:21
 23rd57Grant FERGUSON 100073800641993CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM12:082512:374112:333312:192212:212012:363212:24374.0%1h26:58233:30
 24th38Martin FANGER 10003643443198812:232912:232112:323212:202312:201913:025212:05147.9%1h27:05243:37
 25th19Victor KORETZKY 100076243821994BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC11:441212:323312:161912:363612:403613:105612:152412.2%1h27:13253:45
 26th45Leandre BOUCHARD 100074224031992BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC12:182612:444812:464912:333212:252412:262312:02136.1%1h27:14263:46
 27th12Hans BECKING 100034591431986CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM12:243212:313112:242212:444412:373112:322512:16283.8%1h27:28274:00
 28th32Thomas LITSCHER 100058353401989JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM11:401112:353812:505312:464812:555112:282412:142310.7%1h27:28284:00
 29th28Reto INDERGAND 100064537161991BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM12:283412:272612:242212:434312:383212:332712:16283.7%1h27:29294:01
 30th14Gerhard KERSCHBAUMER 100064461371991TORPADO GABOGAS12:232913:267813:016112:222612:07312:131112:071610.9%1h27:39304:11
 31st18Matthias STIRNEMANN 100064533121991SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM12:051712:252512:363412:575712:444412:484212:22347.2%1h27:57314:29
 32nd10Manuel FUMIC 100024557001982CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC14:057712:302912:252712:131612:161212:252212:091815.9%1h28:03324:35
 33rd46Michiel VAN DER HEIJDEN 100066313461992SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM12:413912:353812:252712:363612:383212:383512:42492.3%1h28:15334:47
 34th51Ben ZWIEHOFF 10007706228199412:424412:454912:444512:384112:312512:332712:27382.4%1h28:20344:52
 35th55Daniele BRAIDOT 10006444723199112:413912:343612:384012:565512:403612:322512:29403.6%1h28:30355:02
 36th42Ruben SCHEIRE 100064530091991Habitat Mountainbike Team13:055012:394512:394112:464812:424012:343012:10207.5%1h28:35365:07
 37th35Martin LOO 10005494426198814:108012:282712:242212:172112:322812:332712:122216.1%1h28:36375:08
 38th48Kevin PANHUYZEN 100076727811994Habitat Mountainbike Team12:403712:364012:373812:454512:424012:494312:39461.7%1h28:48385:20
 39th54Moritz MILATZ 10003366284198213:206312:302912:444512:373812:312512:423812:28397.0%1h28:52395:24
 40th25Karl MARKT 100039173661980MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM13:075313:026212:282912:353412:342912:494312:19316.5%1h28:54405:26
 41st53Mario Luis Miranda COSTA 100068071581991PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER12:403712:374112:363412:373812:514913:015112:40483.3%1h29:02415:34
 42nd27Fabian GIGER 100036910341987KROSS RACING TEAM12:072212:333412:394112:585812:393513:276212:435011.0%1h29:06425:38
 43rd49Andrea TIBERI 100042376681985TEAM NOB SELLE ITALIA13:075313:016112:444512:282812:464612:413612:19316.5%1h29:06435:38
 44th9Titouan CAROD 100077052181994BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM11:38312:384412:515512:313112:312513:276213:316316.2%1h29:07445:39
 45th41Markus SCHULTE-LUENZUM 100064477531991FOCUS XC TEAM13:487312:343612:293012:292912:464612:434012:324210.5%1h29:21455:53
 46th65Didier BATS 100073813771993CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM13:115712:374112:464912:384112:413912:574712:31415.3%1h29:21465:53
 47th23Catriel Andres SOTO 100041888651987PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER12:062012:545513:056312:343312:504813:035312:49538.1%1h29:21475:53
 48th82Florian TRIGO 100080784641994MASSI13:196012:555812:464912:535412:454512:343012:22347.7%1h29:34486:06
 49th66Mirko TABACCHI 10006914060198912:454612:313112:363412:292912:585313:035313:21616.9%1h29:43496:15
 50th56Jhonnatan BOTERO VILLEGAS 10007719362199212:222813:147013:156812:454512:363013:035312:36447.1%1h29:51506:23
 51st16Gregor RAGGL 100068019061992MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM12:413912:545513:006013:005913:045612:363212:43503.7%1h29:58516:30
 52nd80Ivan DIAZ BUJ 10008100692198212:554812:505312:394112:464812:424012:574713:18595.1%1h30:07526:39
 53rd72Marek KONWA 100056790291990VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAM13:004913:237212:585813:016012:514912:373412:23368.1%1h30:13536:45
 54th40Andri FRISCHKNECHT 100075917471994SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM12:413912:475212:555612:475212:434312:423813:47658.7%1h30:22546:54
 55th43Sergio MANTECON GUTIERREZ 100032793881984TREK FACTORY RACING XC12:424412:465112:363412:454513:025413:276213:12586.7%1h30:30557:02
 56th68Florian CHENAUX 10007421288199313:075312:424713:036213:186713:025412:444112:47524.7%1h30:43567:15
 57th61Arnis PETERSONS 100079349841994ZZK13:125913:116812:373812:464813:176313:246112:39466.2%1h31:06577:38
 58th29Bartlomiej WAWAK 100073123661993KROSS RACING TEAM12:072212:333412:242212:212516:177312:534612:364434.4%1h31:11587:43
 59th74Andrea RIGHETTINI 10006806552199213:196013:046412:394113:217113:055713:004913:06575.5%1h31:34598:06
 60th47Christian PFAFFLE 100073844111993MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM13:196012:525412:454812:565513:216413:235913:03565.0%1h31:39608:11
 62nd36David Joao Serralheiro ROSA 10004111871198613:065112:394512:495213:026113:236613:286513:29626.6%1h31:56628:28
 63rd77Thomas GRIOT 100080818011994MATERIEL-VELO.COM13:326613:247613:076512:515312:565213:145713:20605.3%1h32:24638:56
 64th39Sebastien CARABIN 100053459931989MERIDA WALLONIE MTB TEAM13:115713:187113:176913:186713:166113:185813:01552.2%1h32:39649:11
 65th85Edoardo BONETTO 100074231101993ELIOS-SRSUNTOUR PRO TEAM13:407013:136913:126613:106313:135913:004913:37645.1%1h33:05659:37
 66th3Mathieu VAN DER POEL ° 10007946203199512:072212:232112:01712:151913:537015.5%1h02:3966
 67th58Cameron IVORY 10006801300199213:407012:454913:207013:237513:37697.2%1h06:4567
 68th59Bart DE VOCHT 100066771191992KTM BIKE VISION13:497513:096713:247413:186713:25685.1%1h07:0568
 69th92Arthur TROPARDY 100072821551991LOOK - BEAUMES DE VENISE13:407012:545512:575713:166614:227111.4%1h07:0969
 70th88Fco. Javier POZA RUIZ 10010629362198814:067813:076513:358013:146513:08587.5%1h07:1070
 71st91Adelino MOLL MUT 10006507064198514:238613:237213:146713:076213:16619.7%1h07:2371
 72nd69Andrew L'ESPERANCE 10006832824199113:065113:468913:408413:277613:24675.1%1h07:2372
 73rd81Adria NOGUERA SOLDEVILA 10006818979199213:487313:237213:378213:136413:22654.4%1h07:2373
 74th31Marco Aurelio FONTANA 100029622211984BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL12:182612:242412:595913:30799.8%51:1174
 75th62Dario Alejandro GASCO 10003681839198714:148412:585913:287513:27769.8%54:0775
 76th108Antoine LE COQ 100149773861994CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC14:248713:086613:207013:21719.6%54:1376
 77th73Maximilian HOLZ 100074546341990GERMAN TECHNOLOGY RACING13:276513:458813:378213:36802.2%54:2577
 78th67Francesco GUERRA CARRETERO 10005846959198913:346813:388113:368113:38810.5%54:2678
 79th98Israel NUAEZ BATICON 100025266301979MASSI14:138113:257713:217213:27766.5%54:2679
 80th78Simon GEGENHEIMER 100059492151988ROSE Vaujany fueled by ultraSPORTS14:138113:398313:217213:22746.5%54:3580
 81st64Antoine BOUQUERET 100076593441994Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret13:346813:036313:428514:338511.5%54:5281
 82nd95Chris BADDICK 10010081011198814:158513:237213:347913:46836.5%54:5882
 83rd107Tobias Dominik ROTERMUND 10010120518199214:379113:287913:327713:40828.5%55:1783
 84th86Mario SINUES MICO 10009656635199314:027613:559114:129213:21716.4%55:3084
 85th100Victor SELLES PARDO 10011125476199014:379113:287913:327713:54848.5%55:3185
 86th37Martin GLUTH 100063363061991OMX Pro Team13:336713:418613:52882.3%41:0686
 87th84Zdenek VOBECKY 10006956904198914:138113:438713:42853.8%41:3887
 88th70Jose DIAS 10007931247199413:095614:239514:12929.4%41:4488
 89th105Gerrit ROSENKRANZ 10007956711198414:469513:569213:31769.2%42:1389
 90th83Russell NANKERVIS 10009538720199314:419313:388113:55897.7%42:1490
 91st106Guy DIAZ GROLLIER 10010021393198114:258913:408414:09915.5%42:1491
 92nd94Francisco Javier MACIAS BONANO 10040041883197814:248714:039314:02902.6%42:2992
 93rd104Oriol DOMENECH FERNANDEZ 10007545772199115:039813:509013:48879.1%42:4193
 94th87Robin VAN DEN ABEELE 100095800451994CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC14:509713:408414:13948.5%42:4394
 95th101Roberto FERREIRA 10009131118199414:429414:229414:38962.3%43:4295
 96th102Alberto MINGORANCE FERNANDEZ 10013339100199414:369014:439714:24952.2%43:4396
 97th97Kevin Guillermo INGRATTA DIAZ 10052270755199315:099914:34964.0%29:4397
 98th109Robert SCHWENK 10015296779199415:2010015:05981.7%30:2598
 99th99Ramon SAGUES PORTABELLA 10005863733197814:0678n/a14:0699
 100th90Daniel CARRENO NIN DE CARDONA 100111427551994MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM14:4996n/a14:49100
 93Saul LOPEZ ALVAREZ 100075739631993n/aDNS
 17Jaroslav KULHAVY 100027823651985Specialized Racingn/aDNS

° Riders racing out of category

U23 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

96 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st18Simon ANDREASSEN 100094363631997Specialized Racing12:09113:09613:07413:121013:211212:1619.9%1h17:141-
emoji_events2nd11Alan HATHERLY 10008833751199612:26313:07213:00213:04413:211212:1728.7%1h17:152 1s
emoji_events3rd2Martins BLUMS 100081198901995ZZK12:09113:09613:07413:121013:211212:2739.9%1h17:25311s
 4th26Vlad DASCALU 10010129006199712:551013:09612:48112:52113:14712:2856.1%1h17:26412s
 5th4Nadir COLLEDANI 100079460011995TORPADO GABOGAS12:49613:151013:11612:58312:46112:2736.4%1h17:26512s
 6th15Ben OLIVER 100088141491996NZ PERFORMANCE HUB POWERED BY SUBWAY12:40413:07213:02313:09613:15812:53124.6%1h18:06652s
 7th6Peter DISERA 100081783931995NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC12:50713:12913:13713:241813:09312:58154.4%1h18:4671:32
 8th36Erik HAEGSTAD 10008875379199613:261713:07213:301813:11713:10512:3367.6%1h18:5781:43
 9th3Georg EGGER 10008131109199513:171613:161213:20913:11713:201112:49104.0%1h19:1391:59
 10th53Antoine PHILIPP 100095452851997VELOROC BMC13:261713:07213:211213:211613:10513:01173.2%1h19:26102:12
 11th39Joshua DUBAU 10008749582199613:382312:59113:271513:11713:09313:17245.0%1h19:41112:27
 12th17Milan VADER 10008833347199612:551013:372513:311913:272113:312212:50116.1%1h19:51122:37
 13th9Neilo PERRIN-GANIER 100087247281996MASSI12:551013:382613:311913:363013:211213:01175.5%1h20:02132:48
 14th13Filippo COLOMBO 100095862101997Velo Club Monte Tamaro12:48514:105513:544513:131213:17912:44711.3%1h20:06142:52
 15th21Maximilian BRANDL 10009586513199712:54813:382613:564813:332713:211212:4789.0%1h20:09152:55
 16th12Frazer CLACHERTY 10009554278199713:261713:251713:281613:282313:362612:4896.2%1h20:11162:57
 17th29Jonathan Josue QUESADA CASTILLO 10009245696199613:422613:271813:372513:07513:291913:01175.2%1h20:23173:09
 18th37Simon VITZTHUM 10008132826199513:382313:221313:281613:201413:342513:07203.9%1h20:29183:15
 19th70Alessandro NASPI 10008728465199613:593613:322013:20913:211613:241712:57148.0%1h20:33193:19
 20th49Raphael GAY 100079957131995Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret13:582913:332213:211213:201413:281812:56138.0%1h20:36203:22
 21st60Pierre DE FROIDMONT 100095866141997MERIDA WALLONIE MTB TEAM14:124113:241513:15813:141313:181013:14227.3%1h20:37213:23
 22nd31Maxime LORET 100088154621995Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret12:54813:393013:20913:474113:423513:24296.8%1h20:46223:32
 23rd22Matej PRUDEK 10009544780199713:051413:322013:423013:272113:362613:31334.7%1h20:53233:39
 24th20Lukas BAUM 100081307051995KURSCHAT CONSULTING RACING TEAM13:001313:332213:382713:352913:393113:31335.0%1h20:56243:42
 25th61Lucas DUBAU 10008815563199613:422613:231413:412913:383213:302113:17243.1%1h21:11253:57
 26th57Thomas BONNET 100097496921998BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC13:302013:483713:352313:403513:362613:21273.4%1h21:30264:16
 27th5Gioele BERTOLINI 100079461021995TEAM NOB SELLE ITALIA16:029113:241513:221412:52113:04213:001624.6%1h21:44274:30
 28th19David NORDEMANN 100095467031997CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM13:382313:382613:362413:322513:554113:33382.8%1h21:52284:38
 29th35Jakub ZAMROZNIAK 100088222331996VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAM14:053813:483713:342213:322513:362613:26304.8%1h22:01294:47
 30th10Wout ALLEMAN 10008820718199613:582913:352413:544513:514213:413413:13215.7%1h22:12304:58
 31st23Jan VASTL 10007995410199513:322113:301913:322113:584613:594313:52543.6%1h22:23315:09
 32nd47Sven STRAHLE 100088158661995GERMAN TECHNOLOGY RACING13:582913:514013:463713:443713:332413:42473.1%1h22:34325:20
 33rd8Sebastian Fini CARSTENSEN 100081295901995CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM13:061513:151013:423014:095514:406714:015712.0%1h22:53335:39
 34th72Iain PATON 10008130402199514:334613:393013:544513:363013:423513:31337.6%1h22:55345:41
 35th45Luca SCHWARZBAUER 10008816674199613:582913:503914:146213:383213:453813:33385.0%1h22:58355:44
 36th41Joris RYF 100094171651997WHEELER PRO TEAM14:364914:014613:423013:413613:362613:32377.9%1h23:08365:54
 37th113Vincent SIBILLE 100081515191995TEAM VOSGES VTT14:104013:382613:473813:534414:115213:35404.4%1h23:14376:00
 38th87Sean FINCHAM 10010126982199814:555613:423313:423013:262013:493913:485111.0%1h23:22386:08
 39th30Gonzalo ARTAL LOKMAN 100095922701997FRM Factory Racing Team14:364913:473613:574913:463913:403313:47496.8%1h23:33396:19
 40th33Clement BERTHET 100112281361997BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC13:582913:443413:534313:241814:276314:13607.8%1h23:39406:25
 41st71Anthony ZARAGOZA 100095451841996CALVISSON VTT15:016213:574313:423013:312413:493913:424711.1%1h23:42416:28
 42nd52Gareth CANNON 100095780251996NZ PERFORMANCE HUB POWERED BY SUBWAY15:246614:014613:453513:443713:393113:142216.4%1h23:47426:33
 43rd94Mickael BRUNELLO 100111449771998VELOROC BMC14:485514:034813:504013:383213:554113:36418.8%1h23:50436:36
 44th16Max FOIDL 10008079979199515:588813:463513:402813:332713:291913:374218.4%1h24:03446:49
 45th27Jack COMPTON 100095468041996ELIOS-SRSUNTOUR PRO TEAM15:317214:236213:372513:463913:312213:384414.8%1h24:26457:12
 46th75Joao ROCHA 10009881250199814:415113:564214:035414:146014:044613:29328.9%1h24:27467:13
 47th66Benoit JEANNIARD 10008848202199514:595813:524113:504014:166114:135513:172412.8%1h24:27477:13
 48th40Marc Andre FORTIER 100088150581996PIVOT CYCLES - OTE14:053814:085314:075613:584614:215914:02582.7%1h24:41487:27
 49th92Thibaud SAINT GUILHEIM 100110153421996CALVISSON VTT14:324414:045014:055514:135914:054813:47495.4%1h24:46497:32
 50th43Reece TUCKNOTT 10009144353199613:372214:125714:075614:176214:226114:15615.5%1h24:50507:36
 51st69Arnaud HERTLING 100095484201997TEAM VTT BMC FRIBOURG14:475314:115613:574914:025014:215913:38448.4%1h24:56517:42
 52nd46Martin GALLARDO 10009860234199614:354714:306614:015214:025014:024513:48515.7%1h24:58527:44
 53rd89Niklas SCHEHL 10009979159199815:096314:065213:483914:014814:246213:374211.3%1h25:05537:51
 54th1Petter FAGERHAUG 10009449804199713:582914:387114:196314:226414:115213:38447.3%1h25:06547:52
 55th38Quinton DISERA 100098212321998NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC13:492813:403214:005114:115713:423515:517116.0%1h25:13557:59
 56th91Clement AUVIN 10014770050199815:276814:034814:085914:085414:075113:212715.7%1h25:14568:00
 57th112Remy DUQUESNE 100111455831998TEAM VTT VCA ANJOS15:467714:085314:015213:514214:065013:273117.2%1h25:19578:05
 58th42Leo L'HOMME 100087222031996TEAM VTT BMC FRIBOURG14:214315:408913:534313:534414:044613:313315.9%1h25:22588:08
 59th76Francesco BONETTO 100098384101998ELIOS-SRSUNTOUR PRO TEAM14:465214:055113:514214:226414:386613:53556.6%1h25:35598:21
 60th104Paul TAILLANDIER 100156989271998VELO CLUB ORNANS15:186414:135814:075614:095514:054814:09598.6%1h26:01608:47
 61st65Erno MCCRAE 10008061690199515:287013:584413:453514:065314:115214:446712.5%1h26:12618:58
 62nd50Andrin BEELI 100080511821995SCOTT DEVELOPMENT MTB TEAM15:006013:584414:136014:216314:476814:25657.4%1h26:44629:30
 63rd62Dario THOMA 10009417064199714:595814:166014:396714:326914:326513:48518.6%1h26:46639:32
 64th34Josep DURAN REIG 100095449821997PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER13:582914:527614:136014:236615:007114:20627.4%1h26:46649:32
 65th83Cole PAYTON 10010669071199715:287014:266414:346614:246714:175613:585610.7%1h27:07659:53
 66th28Eskil EVENSEN-LIE 10008596608199513:593615:499114:406814:055214:014414:456813.1%1h27:196610:05
 67th55Raphael AUCLAIR 100093564401997PIVOT CYCLES - OTE14:324414:266414:417115:038314:286414:25654.4%1h27:356710:21
 68th82Felix BELHUMEUR 100088602251996PIVOT CYCLES - OTE14:565714:346714:537714:387414:175614:22634.6%1h27:406810:26
 69th100Jordan MEIER 100148021801996TEAM VTT VCA ANJOS15:498314:477514:296514:316814:205814:226310.3%1h28:186911:04
 70th48Santiago MESA PIETRALUNGA 10009870035199714:134214:457414:568014:588014:537015:05696.1%1h28:507011:36
 71st88Casey SOUTH 100095485211997JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM15:538614:356814:256414:437614:496915:077010.2%1h29:327112:18
 72nd114Eddy STEIBLE 100151598681998TEAM VOSGES VTT15:276814:437314:497514:33706.2%59:3272
 73rd64Pau ROMERO BARCELO 10009981482199614:475315:078114:487415:09842.5%59:5173
 74th74Callum CARSON 10010126275199715:538614:366914:547914:34719.0%59:5774
 75th107Victor VIDAL 100111850901998CALVISSON VTT15:317214:226115:038315:02828.0%59:5875
 76th105Jochen DE VOCHT 100081291861995KTM BIKE VISION15:498314:537714:507614:36738.3%1h00:0876
 77th59Moritz BSCHERER 100088147551996KTM PRO TEAM15:327415:058014:427214:49775.7%1h00:0877
 78th44Ramon LAUENER 100094172661997JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM14:354714:155917:209114:115722.2%1h00:2178
 79th79Jacob SACKET 10009588937199715:367615:318814:406814:34717.1%1h00:2179
 80th32Tasman NANKERVIS 10008104433199515:357514:537715:038314:55794.7%1h00:2680
 81st56Vital ALBIN 100101295111998BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURN15:006016:569314:447314:014820.8%1h00:4181
 82nd103Maxime BARBARIN 100111389171998TEAM VTT VCA ANJOS15:246614:427215:008215:42856.8%1h00:4882
 83rd97Florian ROCH 100094459621996MATERIEL-VELO.COM15:467715:078115:118714:49776.4%1h00:5383
 84th101Remi GROSLAMBERT 100105930871996VELO CLUB ORNANS15:599015:148415:088614:40759.0%1h01:0184
 85th102Cyril BOURDON 100255205791995CALVISSON VTT15:467715:098315:058515:01815.0%1h01:0185
 86th99Diego GONZALEZ CALDERON 10008129994199515:478014:246314:40689.6%44:5186
 87th109Paul WRIGHT 10010128905199815:478015:248514:53776.0%46:0487
 88th84Ursin SPESCHA 100098805431998BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURN15:588814:577915:17886.8%46:1288
 89th81Carson BECKETT 100096632041997Bear Development Team15:186415:248515:34901.7%46:1689
 90th110Titouan DAUDE 100111390181998CALVISSON VTT16:029115:308714:59817.0%46:3190
 91st73Dominik PRUDEK 10010777185199815:498315:459015:29892.2%47:0391
 92nd54Sandy FLOREN 100112388461997Bear Development Team15:478014:37708.0%30:2492
 93rd108Lucas WINIGER 100112081301996VELO CLUB ORNANS16:059316:02920.3%32:0793
 67Alessio AGOSTINELLI 100111334591997n/aDNF
 85Henrik JANSSON 100106419911995n/aDNF
 98Tom VAN INGELGOM 100098274941998KTM BIKE VISIONn/aDNS

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

62 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Yana BELOMOINA 100066461001992CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM13:57114:21114:25114:23114:31114:2714.1%1h26:041-
emoji_events2nd3Annika LANGVAD 100065786041984Specialized Racing14:11314:38214:40214:49414:44214:3924.5%1h27:4121:37
emoji_events3rd10Gunn-Rita DAHLE FLESJAA 100200366451973TEAM MERIDA GUNN-RITA14:05214:43414:48514:42214:54714:4885.8%1h28:0031:56
 4th5Linda INDERGAND 100073333821993FOCUS XC TEAM14:24414:49614:47314:49414:51414:4993.1%1h28:2942:25
 5th12Emily BATTY 100034554061988TREK FACTORY RACING XC14:33714:46514:47314:48314:46315:08154.0%1h28:4852:44
 6th2Maja WLOSZCZOWSKA 100027329561983KROSS RACING TEAM14:501114:41314:54614:52615:001114:4772.2%1h29:0463:00
 7th25Irina KALENTYEVA 100028255121977MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM14:501115:02715:04814:54814:57914:51101.6%1h29:3873:34
 8th11Anne TAUBER ° 100095558941995Habitat Mountainbike Team14:441015:08915:111215:081314:591014:4343.2%1h29:5383:49
 9th9Alessandra KELLER ° 100087176541996RADON FACTORY XC TEAM14:41916:093114:56714:52614:51414:41310.0%1h30:1094:06
 10th31Helen GROBERT 100068055421992CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC15:141915:211215:10915:001014:53614:4454.2%1h30:22104:18
 11th16Tanja ZAKELJ 100046044501988Unior Tools15:031515:331715:171515:191614:55814:4455.5%1h30:51114:47
 12th8Jolanda NEFF 100070941181993KROSS RACING TEAM14:33715:07815:352215:241815:281714:56137.1%1h31:03124:59
 13th7Adelheid MORATH 10003967987198414:24415:161015:231715:231715:221315:16166.8%1h31:04135:00
 14th19Raiza GOULAO-HENRIQUE 100073695561991PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER14:591415:391815:151414:55915:231414:54115.0%1h31:05145:01
 15th33Pauline FERRAND PREVOT 100066298311992CANYON FACTORY RACING XC14:501115:241315:111215:141415:281715:25194.3%1h31:32155:28
 16th17Catharine PENDREL 100040401331980CLIF PRO TEAM15:091615:261515:10915:181515:101215:21181.9%1h31:34165:30
 17th14Annie LAST 100056214351990OMX Pro Team15:101715:251415:10915:061215:271615:26202.3%1h31:44175:40
 18th13Erin HUCK 100069697351981CANNONDALE-3ROX RACING15:162115:522415:281815:292015:241514:54116.5%1h32:23186:19
 19th23Anne TERPSTRA 100053652921991GHOST Factory Racing15:472415:411915:322015:051115:281715:05144.6%1h32:38196:34
 20th6Rebecca HENDERSON 10006449268199114:32615:201115:221615:382216:022516:012610.3%1h32:55206:51
 21st27Kathrin STIRNEMANN 100042035181989RADON FACTORY XC TEAM15:462315:422115:291915:241815:372115:17173.2%1h33:15217:11
 22nd26Elisabeth OSL 100032784791985GHOST Factory Racing15:101715:411915:332115:412315:442215:39233.7%1h33:28227:24
 23rd36Katarzyna SOLUS-MISKOWICZ 100046073791988VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAM15:582715:321615:362315:312115:352015:31212.9%1h33:43237:39
 24th50Claudia GALICIA COTRINA 10009923888198615:472415:432215:492415:492415:582416:04302.2%1h35:10249:06
 25th34Sabrina ENAUX 10003108731197815:382215:502316:062516:072816:102616:13333.7%1h36:042510:00
 26th29Lea DAVISON 100035883741983CLIF PRO TEAM16:203415:562516:363816:052715:552315:31217.0%1h36:232610:19
 27th44Ramona FORCHINI 100076611621994STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM16:052816:183516:213116:173216:112815:43244.0%1h36:552710:51
 28th40Sandra WALTER 10004295868198016:193216:072716:172815:592516:112816:05322.1%1h36:582810:54
 29th22Corina GANTENBEIN 100045305871986MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM15:532616:082916:414116:293516:153216:01265.0%1h37:272911:23
 30th15Barbara BENKO 100058726251990FOCUS XC TEAM15:152016:313716:243316:474116:353316:032910.1%1h37:353011:31
 31st51Hanna KLEIN 10004687710198716:554116:173416:152715:592516:133016:04305.8%1h37:433111:39
 32nd38Haley SMITH 100078521321993NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC16:193215:582616:092616:163116:433416:32344.7%1h37:573211:53
 33rd43Lisa RABENSTEINER 100074232111993FOCUS XC TEAM16:554116:283616:183016:122916:102615:55256.3%1h37:583311:54
 34th24Githa MICHIELS 10003951015198316:513916:323916:353716:133016:143116:02285.1%1h38:273412:23
 35th30Eva LECHNER 100032790851985CLIF PRO TEAM16:092916:082916:253516:554316:583517:15356.9%1h39:503513:46
 36th53Rebecca BEAUMONT 10006456847199016:263516:072716:223216:293517:183617:26368.2%1h40:083614:04
 37th32Jovana CRNOGORAC 100072992321992SALCANO CAPPADOCIA CYCLING TEAM17:014316:113216:243316:35385.1%1h06:1137
 38th35Karla STEPANOVA 10008143435199116:123016:113216:504617:03445.4%1h06:1638
 39th46Aleksandra PODGORSKA 10007885878199417:074516:313716:253516:24344.4%1h06:2739
 40th42Elisabeth SVEUM 10006392078198917:054417:014616:172816:18334.9%1h06:4140
 41st45Margot MOSCHETTI 100077030931994CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM16:473716:434116:474316:47410.4%1h07:0441
 42nd21Daniela CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON 100081000861986BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC16:323616:404016:404017:24465.2%1h07:1642
 43rd57Catherine FLEURY 10008178191199416:473717:134716:484516:34373.9%1h07:2243
 44th28Alice PIRARD 100046214261988MERIDA WALLONIE MTB TEAM17:074516:544416:474316:45392.2%1h07:3344
 45th39Ariane LUETHI 10007719968198317:335216:524316:434216:45395.0%1h07:5345
 46th48Cindy MONTAMBAULT 10006458665198316:133116:594517:275317:32478.1%1h08:1146
 47th20Alexandra ENGEN 100045980831988GHOST Factory Racing16:513916:484217:105017:23453.5%1h08:1247
 48th63Amy MCDOUGALL 10007430786198917:335217:275116:38395.5%51:3848
 49th47Lisa MITTERBAUER 100067594661992BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC17:224717:335316:55473.7%51:5049
 50th54Merce PACIOS PUJADÓ 10004021743198317:315117:415516:57484.3%52:0950
 51st49Sandra SANTANYES MURILLO 10002408917197817:274817:185017:24520.9%52:0951
 52nd41Perrine CLAUZEL 100077031941994Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret17:405417:154917:21512.4%52:1652
 53rd52Ines Carolina GUTIERREZ 10052271765199218:035617:144817:02496.0%52:1953
 54th58Elena LLORET LLINARES 10008651067199417:465517:355417:28541.7%52:4954
 55th55Paula GORYCKA 100058643391990STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM17:285017:315218:09563.9%53:0855
 56th59Yosiana Fareidy QUINTERO PINEDA 10007839095199417:274818:365817:29556.6%53:3256
 57th64Laura TERRADAS ILL 10010586017199018:245718:04561.8%36:2857
 58th60Kathryn MCINERNEY 10049218891198718:545918:29572.3%37:2358
 59th61Graciela Elina VARGAS 10010174573198118:545919:06591.1%38:0059
 60th56Kerry MACPHEE 10009167288198618:505819:31603.6%38:2160
 61st62Alicia MARGALEJO BLASCO 10009971984198519:5961n/a19:5961
 62nd65Amparo CHAPA LLORET 10040912863199321:5362n/a21:5362

° Riders racing out of category

U23 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

44 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st3Sina FREI 100093545211997JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM15:00115:37115:22115:30115:1814.1%1h16:471-
emoji_events2nd2Kate COURTNEY 100081488891995Specialized Racing15:00115:48315:46215:35215:4625.3%1h17:5521:08
emoji_events3rd1Evie RICHARDS 10009659665199715:00115:37115:56316:09315:5737.7%1h18:3931:52
 4th13Rocio Del Alba GARCIA MARTINEZ 10009825575199715:34416:04416:20416:15416:1344.9%1h20:2643:39
 5th9Martina BERTA 100101281941998BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC16:06616:35516:32516:42716:2563.7%1h22:2055:33
 6th10Malene DEGN 100088153611996GHOST Factory Racing16:19716:37616:40716:31516:2972.1%1h22:3665:49
 7th7Haley BATTEN 100101305211998CLIF PRO TEAM15:37518:312916:35616:32616:19518.6%1h23:3476:47
 8th15Isla SHORT 100088746721996OMX Pro Team16:30817:061116:51916:591116:4383.6%1h24:0987:22
 9th36Anna SPIELMANN 10009838612199816:411216:51816:43817:161417:00143.5%1h24:3197:44
 10th6Nicole KOLLER 100093544201997MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM17:031916:57917:011116:52816:4591.8%1h24:38107:51
 11th24Maria RODRIGUEZ NAVARRETE 100095448811997PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER16:33917:041017:191516:581016:47104.6%1h24:41117:54
 12th12Ida JANSSON 10009667648199816:421317:191517:121417:131216:55123.7%1h25:21128:34
 13th5Lena GERAULT 100080555291995BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC16:341017:321917:081317:361816:55126.2%1h25:45138:58
 14th4Marlena DROZDZIOK 10008818593199616:341017:271717:462117:151316:48117.2%1h25:50149:03
 15th28Aline SEITZ 100095483191997ROSE Vaujany fueled by ultraSPORTS17:342316:49717:211617:171517:07164.5%1h26:08159:21
 16th18Chiara TEOCCHI 100088172801996BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL16:421317:362016:571017:351717:24205.4%1h26:14169:27
 17th14Chloé PASSELANDE 100095450831996MASSI16:591617:071217:071217:371917:32233.7%1h26:22179:35
 18th43Ella CONOLLY 10010813561199817:072017:432217:311816:57917:22194.5%1h26:40189:53
 19th20Nadja HEIGL 10008623886199617:001717:081317:472217:532417:16175.2%1h27:041910:17
 20th22Helene CLAUZEL 10009876806199816:551517:151417:341917:582517:45256.2%1h27:272010:40
 21st29Magdalena DURAN GARCIA 100099819871998MASSI17:142217:291817:542517:392017:30223.9%1h27:462110:59
 22nd38Greta SEIWALD 10009549430199717:001717:392117:432018:212718:04297.9%1h28:472212:00
 23rd17Luciana ROLAND 10008602062199517:532618:072517:522417:482217:18184.7%1h28:582312:11
 24th19Barbora PRUDKOVA 10008822738199617:072018:042417:492318:282817:42247.9%1h29:102412:23
 25th47Ramona Laura KUPFERSCHMIED 100098218381998WHEELER PRO TEAM18:323317:582318:052717:392017:05158.5%1h29:192512:32
 26th32Hannah FINCHAMP 100093492651995CLIF PRO TEAM17:462518:162718:223117:492317:51263.4%1h30:042613:17
 27th11Lucie URRUTY 100087225061996Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret20:514317:241617:271717:241617:242019.8%1h30:302713:43
 28th48Manon MANTEI 100111475061998VELO CLUB ORNANS18:173018:132618:202918:172618:03281.6%1h31:102814:23
 29th25Adela SAFAROVA 10010127689199817:422418:202818:323318:322918:16304.7%1h31:222914:35
 30th37Coline CLAUZURE 100107782961998LOOK - BEAUMES DE VENISE18:002818:463217:592618:533017:52275.7%1h31:303014:43
 31st44Laurane MEYERS 100106841281997CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC18:102918:553418:21304.1%55:2631
 32nd39Theresia SCHWENK 10010091115199518:313218:523318:14283.5%55:3732
 33rd33Sophie VON BERSWORDT 10008748471199617:582718:323019:07386.4%55:3733
 34th45Sonja GUERRINI 100094485881997STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM18:433418:403118:26321.5%55:4934
 35th26Soren MEEUWISSE 10009590149199718:203119:043618:47344.0%56:1135
 36th50Sara GAY MORENO 10010702922199718:543619:073718:47341.8%56:4836
 37th41Guylaine DUCOL 10010635426199719:033719:243919:02361.9%57:2937
 38th49Constance VALENTIN 100111413411998MATERIEL-VELO.COM18:433419:434019:04375.3%57:3038
 39th34Charlotte RAYNER 10009143242199619:183919:003519:20391.8%57:3839
 40th31Ana TOMAZ 10008601658199519:083819:133819:29401.8%57:5040
 41st40Amelie SIMARD 10009742016199719:274119:53412.2%39:2041
 42nd46Ellen CAMPBELL 10016145531199719:264019:57422.7%39:2342
 43rd21Holly HARRIS 10008601355199519:404221:30439.3%41:1043
 35Anne-Julie TREMBLAY 100540369631996n/aDNF
Ghost FR AMR
Ghost FR AMR
Chat with us