The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Nino SCHURTER | 10004151580 | 1986 | SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 11:131 | 11:521 | 11:481 | 11:593 | 12:061 | 12:118 | 12:1931 | 9.8% | 1h23:281 | - | ||
2nd | 26 | Mathias FLUCKIGER | 10003344258 | 1988 | RADON FACTORY XC TEAM | 7 | 11:398 | 12:169 | 11:532 | 12:004 | 12:1612 | 12:032 | 11:391 | 5.3% | 1h23:462 | 18s | ||
3rd | 8 | Jordan SARROU | 10006804431 | 1992 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 7 | 11:383 | 12:1712 | 11:532 | 12:016 | 12:1511 | 12:043 | 11:391 | 5.6% | 1h23:473 | 19s | ||
4th | 44 | Samuel GAZE ° | 10008611560 | 1995 | Specialized Racing | 7 | 11:398 | 12:1712 | 12:0811 | 11:541 | 12:061 | 12:054 | 11:527 | 5.4% | 1h24:014 | 33s | ||
5th | 21 | Florian VOGEL | 10002643030 | 1982 | FOCUS XC TEAM | 7 | 12:0517 | 11:572 | 12:028 | 12:1111 | 12:126 | 12:065 | 11:463 | 3.7% | 1h24:195 | 51s | ||
6th | 11 | Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE | 10007278620 | 1993 | MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM | 7 | 11:383 | 12:1712 | 11:544 | 12:0910 | 12:073 | 12:1311 | 12:0918 | 5.6% | 1h24:276 | 59s | ||
7th | 4 | Maxime MAROTTE | 10003393566 | 1986 | CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC | 7 | 11:383 | 12:1712 | 12:0811 | 12:1213 | 12:126 | 12:2018 | 11:495 | 6.0% | 1h24:367 | 1:08 | ||
8th | 13 | Carlos COLOMA NICOLAS | 10003560789 | 1981 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER | 7 | 11:4412 | 12:169 | 12:0510 | 12:1418 | 12:1717 | 12:1210 | 11:506 | 4.7% | 1h24:388 | 1:10 | ||
9th | 20 | Anton SINTSOV | 10002843292 | 1985 | JBG - 2 PROFESSIONAL MTB TEAM | 7 | 11:4412 | 12:1712 | 12:1014 | 12:089 | 12:095 | 12:1916 | 11:527 | 5.0% | 1h24:399 | 1:11 | ||
10th | 30 | Henrique DA SILVA AVANCINI | 10005558383 | 1989 | CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC | 7 | 11:398 | 12:169 | 12:0913 | 12:1111 | 12:126 | 12:1916 | 12:0615 | 5.7% | 1h24:5210 | 1:24 | ||
11th | 7 | Stephane TEMPIER | 10004229382 | 1986 | BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL | 7 | 11:4412 | 12:1712 | 12:1115 | 12:1213 | 12:139 | 12:2220 | 12:1524 | 5.4% | 1h25:1411 | 1:46 | ||
12th | 22 | Lukas FLUCKIGER | 10003659005 | 1984 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 7 | 12:0517 | 12:114 | 12:1518 | 12:1519 | 12:1818 | 12:118 | 12:1524 | 1.8% | 1h25:3012 | 2:02 | ||
13th | 60 | Howard GROTTS | 10007852839 | 1993 | 7 | 13:2063 | 12:033 | 11:576 | 11:562 | 12:2322 | 12:077 | 12:0112 | 11.7% | 1h25:4713 | 2:19 | |||
14th | 52 | Marcel GUERRINI | 10007651563 | 1994 | FOCUS XC TEAM | 7 | 12:0620 | 12:2321 | 12:039 | 12:3534 | 12:1612 | 12:2220 | 12:1020 | 4.4% | 1h25:5514 | 2:27 | ||
15th | 50 | Jens SCHUERMANS | 10007338133 | 1993 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 7 | 12:2329 | 12:1712 | 12:2422 | 12:067 | 12:1410 | 12:2119 | 12:1524 | 2.5% | 1h26:0015 | 2:32 | ||
16th | 33 | Luca BRAIDOT | 10006120074 | 1991 | 7 | 11:4816 | 12:146 | 12:2930 | 12:3738 | 12:4036 | 12:1614 | 11:589 | 7.3% | 1h26:0216 | 2:34 | |||
16th | 6 | Anton COOPER | 10007693191 | 1994 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 7 | 11:383 | 12:1820 | 12:5053 | 12:2427 | 12:3832 | 12:1614 | 11:589 | 10.3% | 1h26:0216 | 2:34 | ||
18th | 24 | Dan MCCONNELL | 10003935857 | 1985 | 7 | 12:4139 | 12:157 | 12:2220 | 12:078 | 12:2423 | 12:1413 | 11:5911 | 5.8% | 1h26:0218 | 2:34 | |||
19th | 34 | Hugo DRECHOU | 10006803724 | 1991 | Massi | 7 | 12:2834 | 12:135 | 12:1417 | 12:1316 | 12:1612 | 12:5245 | 11:484 | 9.0% | 1h26:0419 | 2:36 | ||
20th | 15 | Jan SKARNITZL | 10003279691 | 1986 | SRAM MITAS TREK | 7 | 12:2834 | 12:2827 | 12:2220 | 12:2023 | 12:2120 | 12:065 | 12:1730 | 3.0% | 1h26:2220 | 2:54 | ||
21st | 71 | Lars FORSTER | 10006915070 | 1993 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 7 | 12:2733 | 12:157 | 12:1316 | 12:1213 | 12:1612 | 12:4136 | 12:3343 | 4.0% | 1h26:3721 | 3:09 | ||
22nd | 2 | David VALERO SERRANO | 10008594281 | 1988 | MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM | 7 | 11:372 | 12:1712 | 11:544 | 12:004 | 14:5272 | 12:011 | 12:0817 | 28.0% | 1h26:4922 | 3:21 | ||
23rd | 57 | Grant FERGUSON | 10007380064 | 1993 | CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 12:0825 | 12:3741 | 12:3333 | 12:1922 | 12:2120 | 12:3632 | 12:2437 | 4.0% | 1h26:5823 | 3:30 | ||
24th | 38 | Martin FANGER | 10003643443 | 1988 | 7 | 12:2329 | 12:2321 | 12:3232 | 12:2023 | 12:2019 | 13:0252 | 12:0514 | 7.9% | 1h27:0524 | 3:37 | |||
25th | 19 | Victor KORETZKY | 10007624382 | 1994 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 7 | 11:4412 | 12:3233 | 12:1619 | 12:3636 | 12:4036 | 13:1056 | 12:1524 | 12.2% | 1h27:1325 | 3:45 | ||
26th | 45 | Leandre BOUCHARD | 10007422403 | 1992 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 7 | 12:1826 | 12:4448 | 12:4649 | 12:3332 | 12:2524 | 12:2623 | 12:0213 | 6.1% | 1h27:1426 | 3:46 | ||
27th | 12 | Hans BECKING | 10003459143 | 1986 | CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 12:2432 | 12:3131 | 12:2422 | 12:4444 | 12:3731 | 12:3225 | 12:1628 | 3.8% | 1h27:2827 | 4:00 | ||
28th | 32 | Thomas LITSCHER | 10005835340 | 1989 | JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM | 7 | 11:4011 | 12:3538 | 12:5053 | 12:4648 | 12:5551 | 12:2824 | 12:1423 | 10.7% | 1h27:2828 | 4:00 | ||
29th | 28 | Reto INDERGAND | 10006453716 | 1991 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 7 | 12:2834 | 12:2726 | 12:2422 | 12:4343 | 12:3832 | 12:3327 | 12:1628 | 3.7% | 1h27:2929 | 4:01 | ||
30th | 14 | Gerhard KERSCHBAUMER | 10006446137 | 1991 | TORPADO GABOGAS | 7 | 12:2329 | 13:2678 | 13:0161 | 12:2226 | 12:073 | 12:1311 | 12:0716 | 10.9% | 1h27:3930 | 4:11 | ||
31st | 18 | Matthias STIRNEMANN | 10006453312 | 1991 | SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 12:0517 | 12:2525 | 12:3634 | 12:5757 | 12:4444 | 12:4842 | 12:2234 | 7.2% | 1h27:5731 | 4:29 | ||
32nd | 10 | Manuel FUMIC | 10002455700 | 1982 | CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC | 7 | 14:0577 | 12:3029 | 12:2527 | 12:1316 | 12:1612 | 12:2522 | 12:0918 | 15.9% | 1h28:0332 | 4:35 | ||
33rd | 46 | Michiel VAN DER HEIJDEN | 10006631346 | 1992 | SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 12:4139 | 12:3538 | 12:2527 | 12:3636 | 12:3832 | 12:3835 | 12:4249 | 2.3% | 1h28:1533 | 4:47 | ||
34th | 51 | Ben ZWIEHOFF | 10007706228 | 1994 | 7 | 12:4244 | 12:4549 | 12:4445 | 12:3841 | 12:3125 | 12:3327 | 12:2738 | 2.4% | 1h28:2034 | 4:52 | |||
35th | 55 | Daniele BRAIDOT | 10006444723 | 1991 | 7 | 12:4139 | 12:3436 | 12:3840 | 12:5655 | 12:4036 | 12:3225 | 12:2940 | 3.6% | 1h28:3035 | 5:02 | |||
36th | 42 | Ruben SCHEIRE | 10006453009 | 1991 | Habitat Mountainbike Team | 7 | 13:0550 | 12:3945 | 12:3941 | 12:4648 | 12:4240 | 12:3430 | 12:1020 | 7.5% | 1h28:3536 | 5:07 | ||
37th | 35 | Martin LOO | 10005494426 | 1988 | 7 | 14:1080 | 12:2827 | 12:2422 | 12:1721 | 12:3228 | 12:3327 | 12:1222 | 16.1% | 1h28:3637 | 5:08 | |||
38th | 48 | Kevin PANHUYZEN | 10007672781 | 1994 | Habitat Mountainbike Team | 7 | 12:4037 | 12:3640 | 12:3738 | 12:4545 | 12:4240 | 12:4943 | 12:3946 | 1.7% | 1h28:4838 | 5:20 | ||
39th | 54 | Moritz MILATZ | 10003366284 | 1982 | 7 | 13:2063 | 12:3029 | 12:4445 | 12:3738 | 12:3125 | 12:4238 | 12:2839 | 7.0% | 1h28:5239 | 5:24 | |||
40th | 25 | Karl MARKT | 10003917366 | 1980 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 7 | 13:0753 | 13:0262 | 12:2829 | 12:3534 | 12:3429 | 12:4943 | 12:1931 | 6.5% | 1h28:5440 | 5:26 | ||
41st | 53 | Mario Luis Miranda COSTA | 10006807158 | 1991 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER | 7 | 12:4037 | 12:3741 | 12:3634 | 12:3738 | 12:5149 | 13:0151 | 12:4048 | 3.3% | 1h29:0241 | 5:34 | ||
42nd | 27 | Fabian GIGER | 10003691034 | 1987 | KROSS RACING TEAM | 7 | 12:0722 | 12:3334 | 12:3941 | 12:5858 | 12:3935 | 13:2762 | 12:4350 | 11.0% | 1h29:0642 | 5:38 | ||
43rd | 49 | Andrea TIBERI | 10004237668 | 1985 | TEAM NOB SELLE ITALIA | 7 | 13:0753 | 13:0161 | 12:4445 | 12:2828 | 12:4646 | 12:4136 | 12:1931 | 6.5% | 1h29:0643 | 5:38 | ||
44th | 9 | Titouan CAROD | 10007705218 | 1994 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 7 | 11:383 | 12:3844 | 12:5155 | 12:3131 | 12:3125 | 13:2762 | 13:3163 | 16.2% | 1h29:0744 | 5:39 | ||
45th | 41 | Markus SCHULTE-LUENZUM | 10006447753 | 1991 | FOCUS XC TEAM | 7 | 13:4873 | 12:3436 | 12:2930 | 12:2929 | 12:4646 | 12:4340 | 12:3242 | 10.5% | 1h29:2145 | 5:53 | ||
46th | 65 | Didier BATS | 10007381377 | 1993 | CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 13:1157 | 12:3741 | 12:4649 | 12:3841 | 12:4139 | 12:5747 | 12:3141 | 5.3% | 1h29:2146 | 5:53 | ||
47th | 23 | Catriel Andres SOTO | 10004188865 | 1987 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER | 7 | 12:0620 | 12:5455 | 13:0563 | 12:3433 | 12:5048 | 13:0353 | 12:4953 | 8.1% | 1h29:2147 | 5:53 | ||
48th | 82 | Florian TRIGO | 10008078464 | 1994 | Massi | 7 | 13:1960 | 12:5558 | 12:4649 | 12:5354 | 12:4545 | 12:3430 | 12:2234 | 7.7% | 1h29:3448 | 6:06 | ||
49th | 66 | Mirko TABACCHI | 10006914060 | 1989 | 7 | 12:4546 | 12:3131 | 12:3634 | 12:2929 | 12:5853 | 13:0353 | 13:2161 | 6.9% | 1h29:4349 | 6:15 | |||
50th | 56 | Jhonnatan BOTERO VILLEGAS | 10007719362 | 1992 | 7 | 12:2228 | 13:1470 | 13:1568 | 12:4545 | 12:3630 | 13:0353 | 12:3644 | 7.1% | 1h29:5150 | 6:23 | |||
51st | 16 | Gregor RAGGL | 10006801906 | 1992 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 7 | 12:4139 | 12:5455 | 13:0060 | 13:0059 | 13:0456 | 12:3632 | 12:4350 | 3.7% | 1h29:5851 | 6:30 | ||
52nd | 80 | Ivan DIAZ BUJ | 10008100692 | 1982 | 7 | 12:5548 | 12:5053 | 12:3941 | 12:4648 | 12:4240 | 12:5747 | 13:1859 | 5.1% | 1h30:0752 | 6:39 | |||
53rd | 72 | Marek KONWA | 10005679029 | 1990 | VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAM | 7 | 13:0049 | 13:2372 | 12:5858 | 13:0160 | 12:5149 | 12:3734 | 12:2336 | 8.1% | 1h30:1353 | 6:45 | ||
54th | 40 | Andri FRISCHKNECHT | 10007591747 | 1994 | SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 12:4139 | 12:4752 | 12:5556 | 12:4752 | 12:4343 | 12:4238 | 13:4765 | 8.7% | 1h30:2254 | 6:54 | ||
55th | 43 | Sergio MANTECON GUTIERREZ | 10003279388 | 1984 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 7 | 12:4244 | 12:4651 | 12:3634 | 12:4545 | 13:0254 | 13:2762 | 13:1258 | 6.7% | 1h30:3055 | 7:02 | ||
56th | 68 | Florian CHENAUX | 10007421288 | 1993 | 7 | 13:0753 | 12:4247 | 13:0362 | 13:1867 | 13:0254 | 12:4441 | 12:4752 | 4.7% | 1h30:4356 | 7:15 | |||
57th | 61 | Arnis PETERSONS | 10007934984 | 1994 | ZZK | 7 | 13:1259 | 13:1168 | 12:3738 | 12:4648 | 13:1763 | 13:2461 | 12:3946 | 6.2% | 1h31:0657 | 7:38 | ||
58th | 29 | Bartlomiej WAWAK | 10007312366 | 1993 | KROSS RACING TEAM | 7 | 12:0722 | 12:3334 | 12:2422 | 12:2125 | 16:1773 | 12:5346 | 12:3644 | 34.4% | 1h31:1158 | 7:43 | ||
59th | 74 | Andrea RIGHETTINI | 10006806552 | 1992 | 7 | 13:1960 | 13:0464 | 12:3941 | 13:2171 | 13:0557 | 13:0049 | 13:0657 | 5.5% | 1h31:3459 | 8:06 | |||
60th | 47 | Christian PFAFFLE | 10007384411 | 1993 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 7 | 13:1960 | 12:5254 | 12:4548 | 12:5655 | 13:2164 | 13:2359 | 13:0356 | 5.0% | 1h31:3960 | 8:11 | ||
61st | 63 | Kohei YAMAMOTO | 10004324968 | 1985 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 7 | 12:5047 | 13:0060 | 13:0563 | 13:1867 | 13:1560 | 13:2359 | 12:5154 | 4.3% | 1h31:4261 | 8:14 | ||
62nd | 36 | David Joao Serralheiro ROSA | 10004111871 | 1986 | 7 | 13:0651 | 12:3945 | 12:4952 | 13:0261 | 13:2366 | 13:2865 | 13:2962 | 6.6% | 1h31:5662 | 8:28 | |||
63rd | 77 | Thomas GRIOT | 10008081801 | 1994 | MATERIEL-VELO.COM | 7 | 13:3266 | 13:2476 | 13:0765 | 12:5153 | 12:5652 | 13:1457 | 13:2060 | 5.3% | 1h32:2463 | 8:56 | ||
64th | 39 | Sebastien CARABIN | 10005345993 | 1989 | MERIDA WALLONIE MTB TEAM | 7 | 13:1157 | 13:1871 | 13:1769 | 13:1867 | 13:1661 | 13:1858 | 13:0155 | 2.2% | 1h32:3964 | 9:11 | ||
65th | 85 | Edoardo BONETTO | 10007423110 | 1993 | ELIOS SR-SUNTOUR PRO TEAM | 7 | 13:4070 | 13:1369 | 13:1266 | 13:1063 | 13:1359 | 13:0049 | 13:3764 | 5.1% | 1h33:0565 | 9:37 | ||
66th | 3 | Mathieu VAN DER POEL ° | 10007946203 | 1995 | 5 | 12:0722 | 12:2321 | 12:017 | 12:1519 | 13:5370 | 15.5% | 1h02:3966 | ||||||
67th | 58 | Cameron IVORY | 10006801300 | 1992 | 5 | 13:4070 | 12:4549 | 13:2070 | 13:2375 | 13:3769 | 7.2% | 1h06:4567 | ||||||
68th | 59 | Bart DE VOCHT | 10006677119 | 1992 | KTM BIKE VISION | 5 | 13:4975 | 13:0967 | 13:2474 | 13:1867 | 13:2568 | 5.1% | 1h07:0568 | |||||
69th | 92 | Arthur TROPARDY | 10007282155 | 1991 | LOOK - BEAUMES DE VENISE | 5 | 13:4070 | 12:5455 | 12:5757 | 13:1666 | 14:2271 | 11.4% | 1h07:0969 | |||||
70th | 88 | Fco. Javier POZA RUIZ | 10010629362 | 1988 | 5 | 14:0678 | 13:0765 | 13:3580 | 13:1465 | 13:0858 | 7.5% | 1h07:1070 | ||||||
71st | 91 | Adelino MOLL MUT | 10006507064 | 1985 | 5 | 14:2386 | 13:2372 | 13:1467 | 13:0762 | 13:1661 | 9.7% | 1h07:2371 | ||||||
72nd | 69 | Andrew L'ESPERANCE | 10006832824 | 1991 | 5 | 13:0651 | 13:4689 | 13:4084 | 13:2776 | 13:2467 | 5.1% | 1h07:2372 | ||||||
73rd | 81 | Adria NOGUERA SOLDEVILA | 10006818979 | 1992 | 5 | 13:4873 | 13:2372 | 13:3782 | 13:1364 | 13:2265 | 4.4% | 1h07:2373 | ||||||
74th | 31 | Marco Aurelio FONTANA | 10002962221 | 1984 | BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL | 4 | 12:1826 | 12:2424 | 12:5959 | 13:3079 | 9.8% | 51:1174 | ||||||
75th | 62 | Dario Alejandro GASCO | 10003681839 | 1987 | 4 | 14:1484 | 12:5859 | 13:2875 | 13:2776 | 9.8% | 54:0775 | |||||||
76th | 108 | Antoine LE COQ | 10014977386 | 1994 | CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC | 4 | 14:2487 | 13:0866 | 13:2070 | 13:2171 | 9.6% | 54:1376 | ||||||
77th | 73 | Maximilian HOLZ | 10007454634 | 1990 | GERMAN TECHNOLOGY RACING | 4 | 13:2765 | 13:4588 | 13:3782 | 13:3680 | 2.2% | 54:2577 | ||||||
78th | 67 | Francesco GUERRA CARRETERO | 10005846959 | 1989 | 4 | 13:3468 | 13:3881 | 13:3681 | 13:3881 | 0.5% | 54:2678 | |||||||
79th | 98 | Israel NUAEZ BATICON | 10002526630 | 1979 | Massi | 4 | 14:1381 | 13:2577 | 13:2172 | 13:2776 | 6.5% | 54:2679 | ||||||
80th | 78 | Simon GEGENHEIMER | 10005949215 | 1988 | ROSE Vaujany fueled by ultraSPORTS | 4 | 14:1381 | 13:3983 | 13:2172 | 13:2274 | 6.5% | 54:3580 | ||||||
81st | 64 | Antoine BOUQUERET | 10007659344 | 1994 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 4 | 13:3468 | 13:0363 | 13:4285 | 14:3385 | 11.5% | 54:5281 | ||||||
82nd | 95 | Chris BADDICK | 10010081011 | 1988 | 4 | 14:1585 | 13:2372 | 13:3479 | 13:4683 | 6.5% | 54:5882 | |||||||
83rd | 107 | Tobias Dominik ROTERMUND | 10010120518 | 1992 | 4 | 14:3791 | 13:2879 | 13:3277 | 13:4082 | 8.5% | 55:1783 | |||||||
84th | 86 | Mario SINUES MICO | 10009656635 | 1993 | 4 | 14:0276 | 13:5591 | 14:1292 | 13:2171 | 6.4% | 55:3084 | |||||||
85th | 100 | Victor SELLES PARDO | 10011125476 | 1990 | 4 | 14:3791 | 13:2879 | 13:3277 | 13:5484 | 8.5% | 55:3185 | |||||||
86th | 37 | Martin GLUTH | 10006336306 | 1991 | OMX Pro Team | 3 | 13:3367 | 13:4186 | 13:5288 | 2.3% | 41:0686 | |||||||
87th | 84 | Zdenek VOBECKY | 10006956904 | 1989 | 3 | 14:1381 | 13:4387 | 13:4285 | 3.8% | 41:3887 | ||||||||
88th | 70 | Jose DIAS | 10007931247 | 1994 | 3 | 13:0956 | 14:2395 | 14:1292 | 9.4% | 41:4488 | ||||||||
89th | 105 | Gerrit ROSENKRANZ | 10007956711 | 1984 | 3 | 14:4695 | 13:5692 | 13:3176 | 9.2% | 42:1389 | ||||||||
90th | 83 | Russell NANKERVIS | 10009538720 | 1993 | 3 | 14:4193 | 13:3881 | 13:5589 | 7.7% | 42:1490 | ||||||||
91st | 106 | Guy DIAZ GROLLIER | 10010021393 | 1981 | 3 | 14:2589 | 13:4084 | 14:0991 | 5.5% | 42:1491 | ||||||||
92nd | 94 | Francisco Javier MACIAS BONANO | 10040041883 | 1978 | 3 | 14:2487 | 14:0393 | 14:0290 | 2.6% | 42:2992 | ||||||||
93rd | 104 | Oriol DOMENECH FERNANDEZ | 10007545772 | 1991 | 3 | 15:0398 | 13:5090 | 13:4887 | 9.1% | 42:4193 | ||||||||
94th | 87 | Robin VAN DEN ABEELE | 10009580045 | 1994 | CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC | 3 | 14:5097 | 13:4084 | 14:1394 | 8.5% | 42:4394 | |||||||
95th | 101 | Roberto FERREIRA | 10009131118 | 1994 | 3 | 14:4294 | 14:2294 | 14:3896 | 2.3% | 43:4295 | ||||||||
96th | 102 | Alberto MINGORANCE FERNANDEZ | 10013339100 | 1994 | 3 | 14:3690 | 14:4397 | 14:2495 | 2.2% | 43:4396 | ||||||||
97th | 97 | Kevin Guillermo INGRATTA DIAZ | 10052270755 | 1993 | 2 | 15:0999 | 14:3496 | 4.0% | 29:4397 | |||||||||
98th | 109 | Robert SCHWENK | 10015296779 | 1994 | 2 | 15:20100 | 15:0598 | 1.7% | 30:2598 | |||||||||
99th | 99 | Ramon SAGUES PORTABELLA | 10005863733 | 1978 | 1 | 14:0678 | n/a | 14:0699 | ||||||||||
100th | 90 | Daniel CARRENO NIN DE CARDONA | 10011142755 | 1994 | MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM | 1 | 14:4996 | n/a | 14:49100 | |||||||||
17 | Jaroslav KULHAVY | 10002782365 | 1985 | Specialized Racing | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||||
93 | Saul LOPEZ ALVAREZ | 10007573963 | 1993 | 0 | n/a | DNS |
° Riders racing out of category
Male: U23 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 18 | Simon ANDREASSEN | 10009436363 | 1997 | Specialized Racing | 6 | 12:091 | 13:096 | 13:074 | 13:1210 | 13:2112 | 12:161 | 9.9% | 1h17:141 | - | ||
2nd | 11 | Alan HATHERLY | 10008833751 | 1996 | 6 | 12:263 | 13:072 | 13:002 | 13:044 | 13:2112 | 12:172 | 8.7% | 1h17:152 | 1s | |||
3rd | 2 | Martins BLUMS | 10008119890 | 1995 | ZZK | 6 | 12:091 | 13:096 | 13:074 | 13:1210 | 13:2112 | 12:273 | 9.9% | 1h17:253 | 11s | ||
4th | 26 | Vlad DASCALU | 10010129006 | 1997 | 6 | 12:5510 | 13:096 | 12:481 | 12:521 | 13:147 | 12:285 | 6.1% | 1h17:264 | 12s | |||
5th | 4 | Nadir COLLEDANI | 10007946001 | 1995 | TORPADO GABOGAS | 6 | 12:496 | 13:1510 | 13:116 | 12:583 | 12:461 | 12:273 | 6.4% | 1h17:265 | 12s | ||
6th | 15 | Ben OLIVER | 10008814149 | 1996 | NZ PERFORMANCE HUB POWERED BY SUBWAY | 6 | 12:404 | 13:072 | 13:023 | 13:096 | 13:158 | 12:5312 | 4.6% | 1h18:066 | 52s | ||
7th | 6 | Peter DISERA | 10008178393 | 1995 | Norco Factory Team XC | 6 | 12:507 | 13:129 | 13:137 | 13:2418 | 13:093 | 12:5815 | 4.4% | 1h18:467 | 1:32 | ||
8th | 36 | Erik HAEGSTAD | 10008875379 | 1996 | 6 | 13:2617 | 13:072 | 13:3018 | 13:117 | 13:105 | 12:336 | 7.6% | 1h18:578 | 1:43 | |||
9th | 3 | Georg EGGER | 10008131109 | 1995 | 6 | 13:1716 | 13:1612 | 13:209 | 13:117 | 13:2011 | 12:4910 | 4.0% | 1h19:139 | 1:59 | |||
10th | 53 | Antoine PHILIPP | 10009545285 | 1997 | VELOROC BMC | 6 | 13:2617 | 13:072 | 13:2112 | 13:2116 | 13:105 | 13:0117 | 3.2% | 1h19:2610 | 2:12 | ||
11th | 39 | Joshua DUBAU | 10008749582 | 1996 | 6 | 13:3823 | 12:591 | 13:2715 | 13:117 | 13:093 | 13:1724 | 5.0% | 1h19:4111 | 2:27 | |||
12th | 17 | Milan VADER | 10008833347 | 1996 | 6 | 12:5510 | 13:3725 | 13:3119 | 13:2721 | 13:3122 | 12:5011 | 6.1% | 1h19:5112 | 2:37 | |||
13th | 9 | Neilo PERRIN-GANIER | 10008724728 | 1996 | Massi | 6 | 12:5510 | 13:3826 | 13:3119 | 13:3630 | 13:2112 | 13:0117 | 5.5% | 1h20:0213 | 2:48 | ||
14th | 13 | Filippo COLOMBO | 10009586210 | 1997 | Velo Club Monte Tamaro | 6 | 12:485 | 14:1055 | 13:5445 | 13:1312 | 13:179 | 12:447 | 11.3% | 1h20:0614 | 2:52 | ||
15th | 21 | Maximilian BRANDL | 10009586513 | 1997 | 6 | 12:548 | 13:3826 | 13:5648 | 13:3327 | 13:2112 | 12:478 | 9.0% | 1h20:0915 | 2:55 | |||
16th | 12 | Frazer CLACHERTY | 10009554278 | 1997 | 6 | 13:2617 | 13:2517 | 13:2816 | 13:2823 | 13:3626 | 12:489 | 6.2% | 1h20:1116 | 2:57 | |||
17th | 29 | Jonathan Josue QUESADA CASTILLO | 10009245696 | 1996 | 6 | 13:4226 | 13:2718 | 13:3725 | 13:075 | 13:2919 | 13:0117 | 5.2% | 1h20:2317 | 3:09 | |||
18th | 37 | Simon VITZTHUM | 10008132826 | 1995 | 6 | 13:3823 | 13:2213 | 13:2816 | 13:2014 | 13:3425 | 13:0720 | 3.9% | 1h20:2918 | 3:15 | |||
19th | 70 | Alessandro NASPI | 10008728465 | 1996 | 6 | 13:5936 | 13:3220 | 13:209 | 13:2116 | 13:2417 | 12:5714 | 8.0% | 1h20:3319 | 3:19 | |||
20th | 49 | Raphael GAY | 10007995713 | 1995 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 6 | 13:5829 | 13:3322 | 13:2112 | 13:2014 | 13:2818 | 12:5613 | 8.0% | 1h20:3620 | 3:22 | ||
21st | 60 | Pierre DE FROIDMONT | 10009586614 | 1997 | MERIDA WALLONIE MTB TEAM | 6 | 14:1241 | 13:2415 | 13:158 | 13:1413 | 13:1810 | 13:1422 | 7.3% | 1h20:3721 | 3:23 | ||
22nd | 31 | Maxime LORET | 10008815462 | 1995 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 6 | 12:548 | 13:3930 | 13:209 | 13:4741 | 13:4235 | 13:2429 | 6.8% | 1h20:4622 | 3:32 | ||
23rd | 22 | Matej PRUDEK | 10009544780 | 1997 | 6 | 13:0514 | 13:3220 | 13:4230 | 13:2721 | 13:3626 | 13:3133 | 4.7% | 1h20:5323 | 3:39 | |||
24th | 20 | Lukas BAUM | 10008130705 | 1995 | KURSCHAT CONSULTING RACING TEAM | 6 | 13:0013 | 13:3322 | 13:3827 | 13:3529 | 13:3931 | 13:3133 | 5.0% | 1h20:5624 | 3:42 | ||
25th | 61 | Lucas DUBAU | 10008815563 | 1996 | 6 | 13:4226 | 13:2314 | 13:4129 | 13:3832 | 13:3021 | 13:1724 | 3.1% | 1h21:1125 | 3:57 | |||
26th | 57 | Thomas BONNET | 10009749692 | 1998 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 6 | 13:3020 | 13:4837 | 13:3523 | 13:4035 | 13:3626 | 13:2127 | 3.4% | 1h21:3026 | 4:16 | ||
27th | 5 | Gioele BERTOLINI | 10007946102 | 1995 | TEAM NOB SELLE ITALIA | 6 | 16:0291 | 13:2415 | 13:2214 | 12:521 | 13:042 | 13:0016 | 24.6% | 1h21:4427 | 4:30 | ||
28th | 19 | David NORDEMANN | 10009546703 | 1997 | CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM | 6 | 13:3823 | 13:3826 | 13:3624 | 13:3225 | 13:5541 | 13:3338 | 2.8% | 1h21:5228 | 4:38 | ||
29th | 35 | Jakub ZAMROZNIAK | 10008822233 | 1996 | VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAM | 6 | 14:0538 | 13:4837 | 13:3422 | 13:3225 | 13:3626 | 13:2630 | 4.8% | 1h22:0129 | 4:47 | ||
30th | 10 | Wout ALLEMAN | 10008820718 | 1996 | 6 | 13:5829 | 13:3524 | 13:5445 | 13:5142 | 13:4134 | 13:1321 | 5.7% | 1h22:1230 | 4:58 | |||
31st | 23 | Jan VASTL | 10007995410 | 1995 | 6 | 13:3221 | 13:3019 | 13:3221 | 13:5846 | 13:5943 | 13:5254 | 3.6% | 1h22:2331 | 5:09 | |||
32nd | 47 | Sven STRAHLE | 10008815866 | 1995 | GERMAN TECHNOLOGY RACING | 6 | 13:5829 | 13:5140 | 13:4637 | 13:4437 | 13:3324 | 13:4247 | 3.1% | 1h22:3432 | 5:20 | ||
33rd | 8 | Sebastian Fini CARSTENSEN | 10008129590 | 1995 | CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM | 6 | 13:0615 | 13:1510 | 13:4230 | 14:0955 | 14:4067 | 14:0157 | 12.0% | 1h22:5333 | 5:39 | ||
34th | 72 | Iain PATON | 10008130402 | 1995 | 6 | 14:3346 | 13:3930 | 13:5445 | 13:3630 | 13:4235 | 13:3133 | 7.6% | 1h22:5534 | 5:41 | |||
35th | 45 | Luca SCHWARZBAUER | 10008816674 | 1996 | 6 | 13:5829 | 13:5039 | 14:1462 | 13:3832 | 13:4538 | 13:3338 | 5.0% | 1h22:5835 | 5:44 | |||
36th | 41 | Joris RYF | 10009417165 | 1997 | WHEELER PRO TEAM | 6 | 14:3649 | 14:0146 | 13:4230 | 13:4136 | 13:3626 | 13:3237 | 7.9% | 1h23:0836 | 5:54 | ||
37th | 113 | Vincent SIBILLE | 10008151519 | 1995 | TEAM VOSGES VTT | 6 | 14:1040 | 13:3826 | 13:4738 | 13:5344 | 14:1152 | 13:3540 | 4.4% | 1h23:1437 | 6:00 | ||
38th | 87 | Sean FINCHAM | 10010126982 | 1998 | 6 | 14:5556 | 13:4233 | 13:4230 | 13:2620 | 13:4939 | 13:4851 | 11.0% | 1h23:2238 | 6:08 | |||
39th | 30 | Gonzalo ARTAL LOKMAN | 10009592270 | 1997 | FRM Factory Racing Team | 6 | 14:3649 | 13:4736 | 13:5749 | 13:4639 | 13:4033 | 13:4749 | 6.8% | 1h23:3339 | 6:19 | ||
40th | 33 | Clement BERTHET | 10011228136 | 1997 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 6 | 13:5829 | 13:4434 | 13:5343 | 13:2418 | 14:2763 | 14:1360 | 7.8% | 1h23:3940 | 6:25 | ||
41st | 71 | Anthony ZARAGOZA | 10009545184 | 1996 | CALVISSON VTT | 6 | 15:0162 | 13:5743 | 13:4230 | 13:3124 | 13:4939 | 13:4247 | 11.1% | 1h23:4241 | 6:28 | ||
42nd | 52 | Gareth CANNON | 10009578025 | 1996 | NZ PERFORMANCE HUB POWERED BY SUBWAY | 6 | 15:2466 | 14:0146 | 13:4535 | 13:4437 | 13:3931 | 13:1422 | 16.4% | 1h23:4742 | 6:33 | ||
43rd | 94 | Mickael BRUNELLO | 10011144977 | 1998 | VELOROC BMC | 6 | 14:4855 | 14:0348 | 13:5040 | 13:3832 | 13:5541 | 13:3641 | 8.8% | 1h23:5043 | 6:36 | ||
44th | 16 | Max FOIDL | 10008079979 | 1995 | 6 | 15:5888 | 13:4635 | 13:4028 | 13:3327 | 13:2919 | 13:3742 | 18.4% | 1h24:0344 | 6:49 | |||
45th | 27 | Jack COMPTON | 10009546804 | 1996 | ELIOS SR-SUNTOUR PRO TEAM | 6 | 15:3172 | 14:2362 | 13:3725 | 13:4639 | 13:3122 | 13:3844 | 14.8% | 1h24:2645 | 7:12 | ||
46th | 75 | Joao ROCHA | 10009881250 | 1998 | 6 | 14:4151 | 13:5642 | 14:0354 | 14:1460 | 14:0446 | 13:2932 | 8.9% | 1h24:2746 | 7:13 | |||
47th | 66 | Benoit JEANNIARD | 10008848202 | 1995 | 6 | 14:5958 | 13:5241 | 13:5040 | 14:1661 | 14:1355 | 13:1724 | 12.8% | 1h24:2747 | 7:13 | |||
48th | 40 | Marc Andre FORTIER | 10008815058 | 1996 | PIVOT CYCLES - OTE | 6 | 14:0538 | 14:0853 | 14:0756 | 13:5846 | 14:2159 | 14:0258 | 2.7% | 1h24:4148 | 7:27 | ||
49th | 92 | Thibaud SAINT GUILHEIM | 10011015342 | 1996 | CALVISSON VTT | 6 | 14:3244 | 14:0450 | 14:0555 | 14:1359 | 14:0548 | 13:4749 | 5.4% | 1h24:4649 | 7:32 | ||
50th | 43 | Reece TUCKNOTT | 10009144353 | 1996 | 6 | 13:3722 | 14:1257 | 14:0756 | 14:1762 | 14:2261 | 14:1561 | 5.5% | 1h24:5050 | 7:36 | |||
51st | 69 | Arnaud HERTLING | 10009548420 | 1997 | TEAM VTT BMC FRIBOURG | 6 | 14:4753 | 14:1156 | 13:5749 | 14:0250 | 14:2159 | 13:3844 | 8.4% | 1h24:5651 | 7:42 | ||
52nd | 46 | Martin GALLARDO | 10009860234 | 1996 | 6 | 14:3547 | 14:3066 | 14:0152 | 14:0250 | 14:0245 | 13:4851 | 5.7% | 1h24:5852 | 7:44 | |||
53rd | 89 | Niklas SCHEHL | 10009979159 | 1998 | 6 | 15:0963 | 14:0652 | 13:4839 | 14:0148 | 14:2462 | 13:3742 | 11.3% | 1h25:0553 | 7:51 | |||
54th | 1 | Petter FAGERHAUG | 10009449804 | 1997 | 6 | 13:5829 | 14:3871 | 14:1963 | 14:2264 | 14:1152 | 13:3844 | 7.3% | 1h25:0654 | 7:52 | |||
55th | 38 | Quinton DISERA | 10009821232 | 1998 | Norco Factory Team XC | 6 | 13:4928 | 13:4032 | 14:0051 | 14:1157 | 13:4235 | 15:5171 | 16.0% | 1h25:1355 | 7:59 | ||
56th | 91 | Clement AUVIN | 10014770050 | 1998 | 6 | 15:2768 | 14:0348 | 14:0859 | 14:0854 | 14:0751 | 13:2127 | 15.7% | 1h25:1456 | 8:00 | |||
57th | 112 | Remy DUQUESNE | 10011145583 | 1998 | TEAM VTT VCA ANJOS | 6 | 15:4677 | 14:0853 | 14:0152 | 13:5142 | 14:0650 | 13:2731 | 17.2% | 1h25:1957 | 8:05 | ||
58th | 42 | Leo L'HOMME | 10008722203 | 1996 | TEAM VTT BMC FRIBOURG | 6 | 14:2143 | 15:4089 | 13:5343 | 13:5344 | 14:0446 | 13:3133 | 15.9% | 1h25:2258 | 8:08 | ||
59th | 76 | Francesco BONETTO | 10009838410 | 1998 | ELIOS SR-SUNTOUR PRO TEAM | 6 | 14:4652 | 14:0551 | 13:5142 | 14:2264 | 14:3866 | 13:5355 | 6.6% | 1h25:3559 | 8:21 | ||
60th | 104 | Paul TAILLANDIER | 10015698927 | 1998 | VELO CLUB ORNANS | 6 | 15:1864 | 14:1358 | 14:0756 | 14:0955 | 14:0548 | 14:0959 | 8.6% | 1h26:0160 | 8:47 | ||
61st | 65 | Erno MCCRAE | 10008061690 | 1995 | 6 | 15:2870 | 13:5844 | 13:4535 | 14:0653 | 14:1152 | 14:4467 | 12.5% | 1h26:1261 | 8:58 | |||
62nd | 50 | Andrin BEELI | 10008051182 | 1995 | SCOTT DEVELOPMENT MTB TEAM | 6 | 15:0060 | 13:5844 | 14:1360 | 14:2163 | 14:4768 | 14:2565 | 7.4% | 1h26:4462 | 9:30 | ||
63rd | 62 | Dario THOMA | 10009417064 | 1997 | 6 | 14:5958 | 14:1660 | 14:3967 | 14:3269 | 14:3265 | 13:4851 | 8.6% | 1h26:4663 | 9:32 | |||
64th | 34 | Josep DURAN REIG | 10009544982 | 1997 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER | 6 | 13:5829 | 14:5276 | 14:1360 | 14:2366 | 15:0071 | 14:2062 | 7.4% | 1h26:4664 | 9:32 | ||
65th | 83 | Cole PAYTON | 10010669071 | 1997 | 6 | 15:2870 | 14:2664 | 14:3466 | 14:2467 | 14:1756 | 13:5856 | 10.7% | 1h27:0765 | 9:53 | |||
66th | 28 | Eskil EVENSEN-LIE | 10008596608 | 1995 | 6 | 13:5936 | 15:4991 | 14:4068 | 14:0552 | 14:0144 | 14:4568 | 13.1% | 1h27:1966 | 10:05 | |||
67th | 55 | Raphael AUCLAIR | 10009356440 | 1997 | PIVOT CYCLES - OTE | 6 | 14:3244 | 14:2664 | 14:4171 | 15:0383 | 14:2864 | 14:2565 | 4.4% | 1h27:3567 | 10:21 | ||
68th | 82 | Felix BELHUMEUR | 10008860225 | 1996 | PIVOT CYCLES - OTE | 6 | 14:5657 | 14:3467 | 14:5377 | 14:3874 | 14:1756 | 14:2263 | 4.6% | 1h27:4068 | 10:26 | ||
69th | 100 | Jordan MEIER | 10014802180 | 1996 | TEAM VTT VCA ANJOS | 6 | 15:4983 | 14:4775 | 14:2965 | 14:3168 | 14:2058 | 14:2263 | 10.3% | 1h28:1869 | 11:04 | ||
70th | 48 | Santiago MESA PIETRALUNGA | 10009870035 | 1997 | 6 | 14:1342 | 14:4574 | 14:5680 | 14:5880 | 14:5370 | 15:0569 | 6.1% | 1h28:5070 | 11:36 | |||
71st | 88 | Casey SOUTH | 10009548521 | 1997 | JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM | 6 | 15:5386 | 14:3568 | 14:2564 | 14:4376 | 14:4969 | 15:0770 | 10.2% | 1h29:3271 | 12:18 | ||
72nd | 114 | Eddy STEIBLE | 10015159868 | 1998 | TEAM VOSGES VTT | 4 | 15:2768 | 14:4373 | 14:4975 | 14:3370 | 6.2% | 59:3272 | |||||
73rd | 64 | Pau ROMERO BARCELO | 10009981482 | 1996 | 4 | 14:4753 | 15:0781 | 14:4874 | 15:0984 | 2.5% | 59:5173 | ||||||
74th | 74 | Callum CARSON | 10010126275 | 1997 | 4 | 15:5386 | 14:3669 | 14:5479 | 14:3471 | 9.0% | 59:5774 | ||||||
75th | 107 | Victor VIDAL | 10011185090 | 1998 | CALVISSON VTT | 4 | 15:3172 | 14:2261 | 15:0383 | 15:0282 | 8.0% | 59:5875 | |||||
76th | 105 | Jochen DE VOCHT | 10008129186 | 1995 | KTM BIKE VISION | 4 | 15:4983 | 14:5377 | 14:5076 | 14:3673 | 8.3% | 1h00:0876 | |||||
77th | 59 | Moritz BSCHERER | 10008814755 | 1996 | KTM PRO TEAM | 4 | 15:3274 | 15:0580 | 14:4272 | 14:4977 | 5.7% | 1h00:0877 | |||||
78th | 44 | Ramon LAUENER | 10009417266 | 1997 | JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM | 4 | 14:3547 | 14:1559 | 17:2091 | 14:1157 | 22.2% | 1h00:2178 | |||||
79th | 79 | Jacob SACKET | 10009588937 | 1997 | 4 | 15:3676 | 15:3188 | 14:4068 | 14:3471 | 7.1% | 1h00:2179 | ||||||
80th | 32 | Tasman NANKERVIS | 10008104433 | 1995 | 4 | 15:3575 | 14:5377 | 15:0383 | 14:5579 | 4.7% | 1h00:2680 | ||||||
81st | 56 | Vital ALBIN | 10010129511 | 1998 | BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURN | 4 | 15:0060 | 16:5693 | 14:4473 | 14:0148 | 20.8% | 1h00:4181 | |||||
82nd | 103 | Maxime BARBARIN | 10011138917 | 1998 | TEAM VTT VCA ANJOS | 4 | 15:2466 | 14:4272 | 15:0082 | 15:4285 | 6.8% | 1h00:4882 | |||||
83rd | 97 | Florian ROCH | 10009445962 | 1996 | MATERIEL-VELO.COM | 4 | 15:4677 | 15:0781 | 15:1187 | 14:4977 | 6.4% | 1h00:5383 | |||||
84th | 101 | Remi GROSLAMBERT | 10010593087 | 1996 | VELO CLUB ORNANS | 4 | 15:5990 | 15:1484 | 15:0886 | 14:4075 | 9.0% | 1h01:0184 | |||||
85th | 102 | Cyril BOURDON | 10025520579 | 1995 | CALVISSON VTT | 4 | 15:4677 | 15:0983 | 15:0585 | 15:0181 | 5.0% | 1h01:0185 | |||||
86th | 99 | Diego GONZALEZ CALDERON | 10008129994 | 1995 | 3 | 15:4780 | 14:2463 | 14:4068 | 9.6% | 44:5186 | |||||||
87th | 109 | Paul WRIGHT | 10010128905 | 1998 | 3 | 15:4780 | 15:2485 | 14:5377 | 6.0% | 46:0487 | |||||||
88th | 84 | Ursin SPESCHA | 10009880543 | 1998 | BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURN | 3 | 15:5888 | 14:5779 | 15:1788 | 6.8% | 46:1288 | ||||||
89th | 81 | Carson BECKETT | 10009663204 | 1997 | Bear Development Team | 3 | 15:1864 | 15:2485 | 15:3490 | 1.7% | 46:1689 | ||||||
90th | 110 | Titouan DAUDE | 10011139018 | 1998 | CALVISSON VTT | 3 | 16:0291 | 15:3087 | 14:5981 | 7.0% | 46:3190 | ||||||
91st | 73 | Dominik PRUDEK | 10010777185 | 1998 | 3 | 15:4983 | 15:4590 | 15:2989 | 2.2% | 47:0391 | |||||||
92nd | 54 | Sandy FLOREN | 10011238846 | 1997 | Bear Development Team | 2 | 15:4780 | 14:3770 | 8.0% | 30:2492 | |||||||
93rd | 108 | Lucas WINIGER | 10011208130 | 1996 | VELO CLUB ORNANS | 2 | 16:0593 | 16:0292 | 0.3% | 32:0793 | |||||||
67 | Alessio AGOSTINELLI | 10011133459 | 1997 | 0 | n/a | DNF | |||||||||||
85 | Henrik JANSSON | 10010641991 | 1995 | 0 | n/a | DNF | |||||||||||
98 | Tom VAN INGELGOM | 10009827494 | 1998 | KTM BIKE VISION | 0 | n/a | DNS |
Female: Elite Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Yana BELOMOINA | 10006646100 | 1992 | CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM | 6 | 13:571 | 14:211 | 14:251 | 14:231 | 14:311 | 14:271 | 4.1% | 1h26:041 | - | ||
2nd | 3 | Annika LANGVAD | 10006578604 | 1984 | Specialized Racing | 6 | 14:113 | 14:382 | 14:402 | 14:494 | 14:442 | 14:392 | 4.5% | 1h27:412 | 1:37 | ||
3rd | 10 | Gunn-Rita DAHLE FLESJAA | 10020036645 | 1973 | TEAM MERIDA GUNN-RITA | 6 | 14:052 | 14:434 | 14:485 | 14:422 | 14:547 | 14:488 | 5.8% | 1h28:003 | 1:56 | ||
4th | 5 | Linda INDERGAND | 10007333382 | 1993 | FOCUS XC TEAM | 6 | 14:244 | 14:496 | 14:473 | 14:494 | 14:514 | 14:499 | 3.1% | 1h28:294 | 2:25 | ||
5th | 12 | Emily BATTY | 10003455406 | 1988 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 6 | 14:337 | 14:465 | 14:473 | 14:483 | 14:463 | 15:0815 | 4.0% | 1h28:485 | 2:44 | ||
6th | 2 | Maja WLOSZCZOWSKA | 10002732956 | 1983 | KROSS RACING TEAM | 6 | 14:5011 | 14:413 | 14:546 | 14:526 | 15:0011 | 14:477 | 2.2% | 1h29:046 | 3:00 | ||
7th | 25 | Irina KALENTYEVA | 10002825512 | 1977 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 6 | 14:5011 | 15:027 | 15:048 | 14:548 | 14:579 | 14:5110 | 1.6% | 1h29:387 | 3:34 | ||
8th | 11 | Anne TAUBER ° | 10009555894 | 1995 | Habitat Mountainbike Team | 6 | 14:4410 | 15:089 | 15:1112 | 15:0813 | 14:5910 | 14:434 | 3.2% | 1h29:538 | 3:49 | ||
9th | 9 | Alessandra KELLER ° | 10008717654 | 1996 | RADON FACTORY XC TEAM | 6 | 14:419 | 16:0931 | 14:567 | 14:526 | 14:514 | 14:413 | 10.0% | 1h30:109 | 4:06 | ||
10th | 31 | Helen GROBERT | 10006805542 | 1992 | CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC | 6 | 15:1419 | 15:2112 | 15:109 | 15:0010 | 14:536 | 14:445 | 4.2% | 1h30:2210 | 4:18 | ||
11th | 16 | Tanja ZAKELJ | 10004604450 | 1988 | Unior Tools | 6 | 15:0315 | 15:3317 | 15:1715 | 15:1916 | 14:558 | 14:445 | 5.5% | 1h30:5111 | 4:47 | ||
12th | 8 | Jolanda NEFF | 10007094118 | 1993 | KROSS RACING TEAM | 6 | 14:337 | 15:078 | 15:3522 | 15:2418 | 15:2817 | 14:5613 | 7.1% | 1h31:0312 | 4:59 | ||
13th | 7 | Adelheid MORATH | 10003967987 | 1984 | 6 | 14:244 | 15:1610 | 15:2317 | 15:2317 | 15:2213 | 15:1616 | 6.8% | 1h31:0413 | 5:00 | |||
14th | 19 | Raiza GOULAO-HENRIQUE | 10007369556 | 1991 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER | 6 | 14:5914 | 15:3918 | 15:1514 | 14:559 | 15:2314 | 14:5411 | 5.0% | 1h31:0514 | 5:01 | ||
15th | 33 | Pauline FERRAND PREVOT | 10006629831 | 1992 | CANYON FACTORY RACING XC | 6 | 14:5011 | 15:2413 | 15:1112 | 15:1414 | 15:2817 | 15:2519 | 4.3% | 1h31:3215 | 5:28 | ||
16th | 17 | Catharine PENDREL | 10004040133 | 1980 | CLIF PRO TEAM | 6 | 15:0916 | 15:2615 | 15:109 | 15:1815 | 15:1012 | 15:2118 | 1.9% | 1h31:3416 | 5:30 | ||
17th | 14 | Annie LAST | 10005621435 | 1990 | OMX Pro Team | 6 | 15:1017 | 15:2514 | 15:109 | 15:0612 | 15:2716 | 15:2620 | 2.3% | 1h31:4417 | 5:40 | ||
18th | 13 | Erin HUCK | 10006969735 | 1981 | CANNONDALE-3ROX RACING | 6 | 15:1621 | 15:5224 | 15:2818 | 15:2920 | 15:2415 | 14:5411 | 6.5% | 1h32:2318 | 6:19 | ||
19th | 23 | Anne TERPSTRA | 10005365292 | 1991 | GHOST Factory Racing | 6 | 15:4724 | 15:4119 | 15:3220 | 15:0511 | 15:2817 | 15:0514 | 4.6% | 1h32:3819 | 6:34 | ||
20th | 6 | Rebecca HENDERSON | 10006449268 | 1991 | 6 | 14:326 | 15:2011 | 15:2216 | 15:3822 | 16:0225 | 16:0126 | 10.3% | 1h32:5520 | 6:51 | |||
21st | 27 | Kathrin STIRNEMANN | 10004203518 | 1989 | RADON FACTORY XC TEAM | 6 | 15:4623 | 15:4221 | 15:2919 | 15:2418 | 15:3721 | 15:1717 | 3.2% | 1h33:1521 | 7:11 | ||
22nd | 26 | Elisabeth OSL | 10003278479 | 1985 | GHOST Factory Racing | 6 | 15:1017 | 15:4119 | 15:3321 | 15:4123 | 15:4422 | 15:3923 | 3.7% | 1h33:2822 | 7:24 | ||
23rd | 36 | Katarzyna SOLUS-MISKOWICZ | 10004607379 | 1988 | VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAM | 6 | 15:5827 | 15:3216 | 15:3623 | 15:3121 | 15:3520 | 15:3121 | 2.9% | 1h33:4323 | 7:39 | ||
24th | 50 | Claudia GALICIA COTRINA | 10009923888 | 1986 | 6 | 15:4724 | 15:4322 | 15:4924 | 15:4924 | 15:5824 | 16:0430 | 2.2% | 1h35:1024 | 9:06 | |||
25th | 34 | Sabrina ENAUX | 10003108731 | 1978 | 6 | 15:3822 | 15:5023 | 16:0625 | 16:0728 | 16:1026 | 16:1333 | 3.7% | 1h36:0425 | 10:00 | |||
26th | 29 | Lea DAVISON | 10003588374 | 1983 | CLIF PRO TEAM | 6 | 16:2034 | 15:5625 | 16:3638 | 16:0527 | 15:5523 | 15:3121 | 7.0% | 1h36:2326 | 10:19 | ||
27th | 44 | Ramona FORCHINI | 10007661162 | 1994 | STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM | 6 | 16:0528 | 16:1835 | 16:2131 | 16:1732 | 16:1128 | 15:4324 | 4.0% | 1h36:5527 | 10:51 | ||
28th | 40 | Sandra WALTER | 10004295868 | 1980 | 6 | 16:1932 | 16:0727 | 16:1728 | 15:5925 | 16:1128 | 16:0532 | 2.1% | 1h36:5828 | 10:54 | |||
29th | 22 | Corina GANTENBEIN | 10004530587 | 1986 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 6 | 15:5326 | 16:0829 | 16:4141 | 16:2935 | 16:1532 | 16:0126 | 5.0% | 1h37:2729 | 11:23 | ||
30th | 15 | Barbara BENKO | 10005872625 | 1990 | FOCUS XC TEAM | 6 | 15:1520 | 16:3137 | 16:2433 | 16:4741 | 16:3533 | 16:0329 | 10.1% | 1h37:3530 | 11:31 | ||
31st | 51 | Hanna KLEIN | 10004687710 | 1987 | 6 | 16:5541 | 16:1734 | 16:1527 | 15:5925 | 16:1330 | 16:0430 | 5.8% | 1h37:4331 | 11:39 | |||
32nd | 38 | Haley SMITH | 10007852132 | 1993 | Norco Factory Team XC | 6 | 16:1932 | 15:5826 | 16:0926 | 16:1631 | 16:4334 | 16:3234 | 4.7% | 1h37:5732 | 11:53 | ||
33rd | 43 | Lisa RABENSTEINER | 10007423211 | 1993 | FOCUS XC TEAM | 6 | 16:5541 | 16:2836 | 16:1830 | 16:1229 | 16:1026 | 15:5525 | 6.3% | 1h37:5833 | 11:54 | ||
34th | 24 | Githa MICHIELS | 10003951015 | 1983 | 6 | 16:5139 | 16:3239 | 16:3537 | 16:1330 | 16:1431 | 16:0228 | 5.1% | 1h38:2734 | 12:23 | |||
35th | 30 | Eva LECHNER | 10003279085 | 1985 | CLIF PRO TEAM | 6 | 16:0929 | 16:0829 | 16:2535 | 16:5543 | 16:5835 | 17:1535 | 6.9% | 1h39:5035 | 13:46 | ||
36th | 53 | Rebecca BEAUMONT | 10006456847 | 1990 | 6 | 16:2635 | 16:0727 | 16:2232 | 16:2935 | 17:1836 | 17:2636 | 8.2% | 1h40:0836 | 14:04 | |||
37th | 32 | Jovana CRNOGORAC | 10007299232 | 1992 | SALCANO CAPPADOCIA CYCLING TEAM | 4 | 17:0143 | 16:1132 | 16:2433 | 16:3538 | 5.1% | 1h06:1137 | |||||
38th | 35 | Karla STEPANOVA | 10008143435 | 1991 | 4 | 16:1230 | 16:1132 | 16:5046 | 17:0344 | 5.4% | 1h06:1638 | ||||||
39th | 46 | Aleksandra PODGORSKA | 10007885878 | 1994 | 4 | 17:0745 | 16:3137 | 16:2535 | 16:2434 | 4.4% | 1h06:2739 | ||||||
40th | 42 | Elisabeth SVEUM | 10006392078 | 1989 | 4 | 17:0544 | 17:0146 | 16:1728 | 16:1833 | 4.9% | 1h06:4140 | ||||||
41st | 45 | Margot MOSCHETTI | 10007703093 | 1994 | CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM | 4 | 16:4737 | 16:4341 | 16:4743 | 16:4741 | 0.4% | 1h07:0441 | |||||
42nd | 21 | Daniela CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON | 10008100086 | 1986 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 4 | 16:3236 | 16:4040 | 16:4040 | 17:2446 | 5.2% | 1h07:1642 | |||||
43rd | 57 | Catherine FLEURY | 10008178191 | 1994 | 4 | 16:4737 | 17:1347 | 16:4845 | 16:3437 | 3.9% | 1h07:2243 | ||||||
44th | 28 | Alice PIRARD | 10004621426 | 1988 | MERIDA WALLONIE MTB TEAM | 4 | 17:0745 | 16:5444 | 16:4743 | 16:4539 | 2.2% | 1h07:3344 | |||||
45th | 39 | Ariane LUETHI | 10007719968 | 1983 | 4 | 17:3352 | 16:5243 | 16:4342 | 16:4539 | 5.0% | 1h07:5345 | ||||||
46th | 48 | Cindy MONTAMBAULT | 10006458665 | 1983 | 4 | 16:1331 | 16:5945 | 17:2753 | 17:3247 | 8.1% | 1h08:1146 | ||||||
47th | 20 | Alexandra ENGEN | 10004598083 | 1988 | GHOST Factory Racing | 4 | 16:5139 | 16:4842 | 17:1050 | 17:2345 | 3.5% | 1h08:1247 | |||||
48th | 63 | Amy MCDOUGALL | 10007430786 | 1989 | 3 | 17:3352 | 17:2751 | 16:3839 | 5.5% | 51:3848 | |||||||
49th | 47 | Lisa MITTERBAUER | 10006759466 | 1992 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 3 | 17:2247 | 17:3353 | 16:5547 | 3.7% | 51:5049 | ||||||
50th | 54 | Merce PACIOS PUJADÓ | 10004021743 | 1983 | 3 | 17:3151 | 17:4155 | 16:5748 | 4.3% | 52:0950 | |||||||
51st | 49 | Sandra SANTANYES MURILLO | 10002408917 | 1978 | 3 | 17:2748 | 17:1850 | 17:2452 | 0.9% | 52:0951 | |||||||
52nd | 41 | Perrine CLAUZEL | 10007703194 | 1994 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 3 | 17:4054 | 17:1549 | 17:2151 | 2.4% | 52:1652 | ||||||
53rd | 52 | Ines Carolina GUTIERREZ | 10052271765 | 1992 | 3 | 18:0356 | 17:1448 | 17:0249 | 6.0% | 52:1953 | |||||||
54th | 58 | Elena LLORET LLINARES | 10008651067 | 1994 | 3 | 17:4655 | 17:3554 | 17:2854 | 1.7% | 52:4954 | |||||||
55th | 55 | Paula GORYCKA | 10005864339 | 1990 | STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM | 3 | 17:2850 | 17:3152 | 18:0956 | 3.9% | 53:0855 | ||||||
56th | 59 | Yosiana Fareidy QUINTERO PINEDA | 10007839095 | 1994 | 3 | 17:2748 | 18:3658 | 17:2955 | 6.6% | 53:3256 | |||||||
57th | 64 | Laura TERRADAS ILL | 10010586017 | 1990 | 2 | 18:2457 | 18:0456 | 1.8% | 36:2857 | ||||||||
58th | 60 | Kathryn MCINERNEY | 10049218891 | 1987 | 2 | 18:5459 | 18:2957 | 2.3% | 37:2358 | ||||||||
59th | 61 | Graciela Elina VARGAS | 10010174573 | 1981 | 2 | 18:5459 | 19:0659 | 1.1% | 38:0059 | ||||||||
60th | 56 | Kerry MACPHEE | 10009167288 | 1986 | 2 | 18:5058 | 19:3160 | 3.6% | 38:2160 | ||||||||
61st | 62 | Alicia MARGALEJO BLASCO | 10009971984 | 1985 | 1 | 19:5961 | n/a | 19:5961 | |||||||||
62nd | 65 | Amparo CHAPA LLORET | 10040912863 | 1993 | 1 | 21:5362 | n/a | 21:5362 |
° Riders racing out of category
Female: U23 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3 | Sina FREI | 10009354521 | 1997 | JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM | 5 | 15:001 | 15:371 | 15:221 | 15:301 | 15:181 | 4.1% | 1h16:471 | - | ||
2nd | 2 | Kate COURTNEY | 10008148889 | 1995 | Specialized Racing | 5 | 15:001 | 15:483 | 15:462 | 15:352 | 15:462 | 5.3% | 1h17:552 | 1:08 | ||
3rd | 1 | Evie RICHARDS | 10009659665 | 1997 | 5 | 15:001 | 15:371 | 15:563 | 16:093 | 15:573 | 7.7% | 1h18:393 | 1:52 | |||
4th | 13 | Rocio Del Alba GARCIA MARTINEZ | 10009825575 | 1997 | 5 | 15:344 | 16:044 | 16:204 | 16:154 | 16:134 | 4.9% | 1h20:264 | 3:39 | |||
5th | 9 | Martina BERTA | 10010128194 | 1998 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 5 | 16:066 | 16:355 | 16:325 | 16:427 | 16:256 | 3.7% | 1h22:205 | 5:33 | ||
6th | 10 | Malene DEGN | 10008815361 | 1996 | GHOST Factory Racing | 5 | 16:197 | 16:376 | 16:407 | 16:315 | 16:297 | 2.1% | 1h22:366 | 5:49 | ||
7th | 7 | Haley BATTEN | 10010130521 | 1998 | CLIF PRO TEAM | 5 | 15:375 | 18:3129 | 16:356 | 16:326 | 16:195 | 18.6% | 1h23:347 | 6:47 | ||
8th | 15 | Isla SHORT | 10008874672 | 1996 | OMX Pro Team | 5 | 16:308 | 17:0611 | 16:519 | 16:5911 | 16:438 | 3.6% | 1h24:098 | 7:22 | ||
9th | 36 | Anna SPIELMANN | 10009838612 | 1998 | 5 | 16:4112 | 16:518 | 16:438 | 17:1614 | 17:0014 | 3.5% | 1h24:319 | 7:44 | |||
10th | 6 | Nicole KOLLER | 10009354420 | 1997 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 5 | 17:0319 | 16:579 | 17:0111 | 16:528 | 16:459 | 1.8% | 1h24:3810 | 7:51 | ||
11th | 24 | Maria RODRIGUEZ NAVARRETE | 10009544881 | 1997 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER | 5 | 16:339 | 17:0410 | 17:1915 | 16:5810 | 16:4710 | 4.6% | 1h24:4111 | 7:54 | ||
12th | 12 | Ida JANSSON | 10009667648 | 1998 | 5 | 16:4213 | 17:1915 | 17:1214 | 17:1312 | 16:5512 | 3.7% | 1h25:2112 | 8:34 | |||
13th | 5 | Lena GERAULT | 10008055529 | 1995 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 5 | 16:3410 | 17:3219 | 17:0813 | 17:3618 | 16:5512 | 6.2% | 1h25:4513 | 8:58 | ||
14th | 4 | Marlena DROZDZIOK | 10008818593 | 1996 | 5 | 16:3410 | 17:2717 | 17:4621 | 17:1513 | 16:4811 | 7.2% | 1h25:5014 | 9:03 | |||
15th | 28 | Aline SEITZ | 10009548319 | 1997 | ROSE Vaujany fueled by ultraSPORTS | 5 | 17:3423 | 16:497 | 17:2116 | 17:1715 | 17:0716 | 4.5% | 1h26:0815 | 9:21 | ||
16th | 18 | Chiara TEOCCHI | 10008817280 | 1996 | BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL | 5 | 16:4213 | 17:3620 | 16:5710 | 17:3517 | 17:2420 | 5.4% | 1h26:1416 | 9:27 | ||
17th | 14 | Chloé PASSELANDE | 10009545083 | 1996 | Massi | 5 | 16:5916 | 17:0712 | 17:0712 | 17:3719 | 17:3223 | 3.7% | 1h26:2217 | 9:35 | ||
18th | 43 | Ella CONOLLY | 10010813561 | 1998 | 5 | 17:0720 | 17:4322 | 17:3118 | 16:579 | 17:2219 | 4.5% | 1h26:4018 | 9:53 | |||
19th | 20 | Nadja HEIGL | 10008623886 | 1996 | 5 | 17:0017 | 17:0813 | 17:4722 | 17:5324 | 17:1617 | 5.2% | 1h27:0419 | 10:17 | |||
20th | 22 | Helene CLAUZEL | 10009876806 | 1998 | 5 | 16:5515 | 17:1514 | 17:3419 | 17:5825 | 17:4525 | 6.2% | 1h27:2720 | 10:40 | |||
21st | 29 | Magdalena DURAN GARCIA | 10009981987 | 1998 | Massi | 5 | 17:1422 | 17:2918 | 17:5425 | 17:3920 | 17:3022 | 3.9% | 1h27:4621 | 10:59 | ||
22nd | 38 | Greta SEIWALD | 10009549430 | 1997 | 5 | 17:0017 | 17:3921 | 17:4320 | 18:2127 | 18:0429 | 7.9% | 1h28:4722 | 12:00 | |||
23rd | 17 | Luciana ROLAND | 10008602062 | 1995 | 5 | 17:5326 | 18:0725 | 17:5224 | 17:4822 | 17:1818 | 4.7% | 1h28:5823 | 12:11 | |||
24th | 19 | Barbora PRUDKOVA | 10008822738 | 1996 | 5 | 17:0720 | 18:0424 | 17:4923 | 18:2828 | 17:4224 | 7.9% | 1h29:1024 | 12:23 | |||
25th | 47 | Ramona Laura KUPFERSCHMIED | 10009821838 | 1998 | WHEELER PRO TEAM | 5 | 18:3233 | 17:5823 | 18:0527 | 17:3920 | 17:0515 | 8.5% | 1h29:1925 | 12:32 | ||
26th | 32 | Hannah FINCHAMP | 10009349265 | 1995 | CLIF PRO TEAM | 5 | 17:4625 | 18:1627 | 18:2231 | 17:4923 | 17:5126 | 3.4% | 1h30:0426 | 13:17 | ||
27th | 11 | Lucie URRUTY | 10008722506 | 1996 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 5 | 20:5143 | 17:2416 | 17:2717 | 17:2416 | 17:2420 | 19.8% | 1h30:3027 | 13:43 | ||
28th | 48 | Manon MANTEI | 10011147506 | 1998 | VELO CLUB ORNANS | 5 | 18:1730 | 18:1326 | 18:2029 | 18:1726 | 18:0328 | 1.6% | 1h31:1028 | 14:23 | ||
29th | 25 | Adela SAFAROVA | 10010127689 | 1998 | 5 | 17:4224 | 18:2028 | 18:3233 | 18:3229 | 18:1630 | 4.7% | 1h31:2229 | 14:35 | |||
30th | 37 | Coline CLAUZURE | 10010778296 | 1998 | LOOK - BEAUMES DE VENISE | 5 | 18:0028 | 18:4632 | 17:5926 | 18:5330 | 17:5227 | 5.7% | 1h31:3030 | 14:43 | ||
31st | 44 | Laurane MEYERS | 10010684128 | 1997 | CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC | 3 | 18:1029 | 18:5534 | 18:2130 | 4.1% | 55:2631 | |||||
32nd | 39 | Theresia SCHWENK | 10010091115 | 1995 | 3 | 18:3132 | 18:5233 | 18:1428 | 3.5% | 55:3732 | ||||||
33rd | 33 | Sophie VON BERSWORDT | 10008748471 | 1996 | 3 | 17:5827 | 18:3230 | 19:0738 | 6.4% | 55:3733 | ||||||
34th | 45 | Sonja GUERRINI | 10009448588 | 1997 | STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM | 3 | 18:4334 | 18:4031 | 18:2632 | 1.5% | 55:4934 | |||||
35th | 26 | Soren MEEUWISSE | 10009590149 | 1997 | 3 | 18:2031 | 19:0436 | 18:4734 | 4.0% | 56:1135 | ||||||
36th | 50 | Sara GAY MORENO | 10010702922 | 1997 | 3 | 18:5436 | 19:0737 | 18:4734 | 1.8% | 56:4836 | ||||||
37th | 41 | Guylaine DUCOL | 10010635426 | 1997 | 3 | 19:0337 | 19:2439 | 19:0236 | 1.9% | 57:2937 | ||||||
38th | 49 | Constance VALENTIN | 10011141341 | 1998 | MATERIEL-VELO.COM | 3 | 18:4334 | 19:4340 | 19:0437 | 5.3% | 57:3038 | |||||
39th | 34 | Charlotte RAYNER | 10009143242 | 1996 | 3 | 19:1839 | 19:0035 | 19:2039 | 1.8% | 57:3839 | ||||||
40th | 31 | Ana TOMAZ | 10008601658 | 1995 | 3 | 19:0838 | 19:1338 | 19:2940 | 1.8% | 57:5040 | ||||||
41st | 40 | Amelie SIMARD | 10009742016 | 1997 | 2 | 19:2741 | 19:5341 | 2.2% | 39:2041 | |||||||
42nd | 46 | Ellen CAMPBELL | 10016145531 | 1997 | 2 | 19:2640 | 19:5742 | 2.7% | 39:2342 | |||||||
43rd | 21 | Holly HARRIS | 10008601355 | 1995 | 2 | 19:4042 | 21:3043 | 9.3% | 41:1043 | |||||||
35 | Anne-Julie TREMBLAY | 10054036963 | 1996 | 0 | n/a | DNF |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified