The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Nino SCHURTER | 10004151580 | 1986 | SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 12:431 | 13:053 | 13:0712 | 12:589 | 12:454 | 12:382 | 12:322 | 4.7% | 1h29:481 | - | ||
2nd | 22 | Jaroslav KULHAVY | 10002782365 | 1985 | Specialized Racing | 7 | 13:2824 | 13:096 | 13:039 | 12:401 | 12:441 | 12:361 | 12:111 | 10.5% | 1h29:512 | 3s | ||
3rd | 18 | Anton SINTSOV | 10002843292 | 1985 | JBG - 2 PROFESSIONAL MTB TEAM | 7 | 12:5911 | 13:085 | 12:552 | 12:525 | 12:441 | 12:505 | 12:354 | 4.4% | 1h30:033 | 15s | ||
4th | 3 | Maxime MAROTTE | 10003393566 | 1986 | CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC | 7 | 12:503 | 13:1312 | 12:531 | 12:589 | 12:441 | 12:494 | 12:5412 | 3.8% | 1h30:214 | 33s | ||
5th | 2 | David VALERO SERRANO | 10008594281 | 1988 | MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM | 7 | 13:2623 | 13:1715 | 12:564 | 12:503 | 12:535 | 12:403 | 12:322 | 7.2% | 1h30:345 | 46s | ||
6th | 4 | Jordan SARROU | 10006804431 | 1992 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 7 | 12:526 | 13:118 | 12:575 | 12:567 | 13:0815 | 12:598 | 12:375 | 4.5% | 1h30:406 | 52s | ||
7th | 15 | Titouan CAROD | 10007705218 | 1994 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 7 | 12:503 | 13:1715 | 12:552 | 12:556 | 13:0815 | 12:587 | 12:466 | 4.0% | 1h30:497 | 1:01 | ||
8th | 42 | Gerhard KERSCHBAUMER | 10006446137 | 1991 | TORPADO GABOGAS | 7 | 13:2926 | 13:064 | 13:0611 | 12:578 | 12:535 | 13:039 | 12:5310 | 4.7% | 1h31:278 | 1:39 | ||
9th | 5 | Stephane TEMPIER | 10004229382 | 1986 | BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL | 7 | 12:5810 | 13:1614 | 13:028 | 12:514 | 13:1017 | 13:0610 | 13:1629 | 3.2% | 1h31:399 | 1:51 | ||
10th | 7 | Mathieu VAN DER POEL ° | 10007946203 | 1995 | 7 | 12:442 | 13:042 | 13:0712 | 13:0013 | 13:1119 | 13:2930 | 13:0518 | 5.9% | 1h31:4010 | 1:52 | |||
11th | 13 | Manuel FUMIC | 10002455700 | 1982 | CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC | 7 | 13:0512 | 13:2923 | 13:2630 | 13:1126 | 12:535 | 12:546 | 12:5613 | 4.7% | 1h31:5411 | 2:06 | ||
12th | 20 | Lukas FLUCKIGER | 10003659005 | 1984 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 7 | 13:0512 | 13:1210 | 12:575 | 13:0013 | 12:599 | 13:2930 | 13:1224 | 4.1% | 1h31:5412 | 2:06 | ||
13th | 55 | Daniele BRAIDOT | 10006444723 | 1991 | 7 | 13:5134 | 13:118 | 12:587 | 13:0819 | 13:0312 | 13:1212 | 12:5914 | 6.8% | 1h32:2213 | 2:34 | |||
14th | 14 | Jan SKARNITZL | 10003279691 | 1986 | SRAM MITAS TREK | 7 | 13:1618 | 13:2622 | 13:1721 | 13:1731 | 13:1928 | 13:0911 | 12:518 | 4.5% | 1h32:3514 | 2:47 | ||
15th | 12 | Mathias FLUCKIGER | 10003344258 | 1988 | RADON FACTORY XC TEAM | 7 | 12:515 | 13:1210 | 13:1016 | 12:442 | 13:0714 | 13:3236 | 13:5961 | 9.8% | 1h32:3515 | 2:47 | ||
16th | 6 | Anton COOPER | 10007693191 | 1994 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 7 | 12:569 | 13:2218 | 13:3736 | 13:1731 | 13:1017 | 13:2120 | 12:5310 | 5.7% | 1h32:3616 | 2:48 | ||
17th | 28 | Luca BRAIDOT | 10006120074 | 1991 | 7 | 13:3427 | 13:021 | 13:0410 | 12:5912 | 13:1320 | 13:2120 | 13:3343 | 4.5% | 1h32:4617 | 2:58 | |||
18th | 10 | Carlos COLOMA NICOLAS | 10003560789 | 1981 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER | 7 | 13:1417 | 13:1513 | 13:3033 | 13:1629 | 13:2029 | 13:1616 | 13:0719 | 2.9% | 1h32:5818 | 3:10 | ||
19th | 47 | Michiel VAN DER HEIJDEN | 10006631346 | 1992 | SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 13:3729 | 13:3428 | 13:2529 | 13:0617 | 12:578 | 13:1212 | 13:1325 | 5.1% | 1h33:0419 | 3:16 | ||
20th | 48 | Kevin PANHUYZEN | 10007672781 | 1994 | Habitat Mountainbike Team | 7 | 13:3427 | 13:3831 | 13:2326 | 13:1327 | 13:1723 | 13:1818 | 13:0921 | 3.7% | 1h33:3220 | 3:44 | ||
21st | 38 | Andri FRISCHKNECHT | 10007591747 | 1994 | SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 13:2421 | 13:3937 | 13:2326 | 13:1629 | 13:2332 | 13:2424 | 13:1022 | 3.7% | 1h33:3921 | 3:51 | ||
22nd | 24 | Henrique DA SILVA AVANCINI | 10005558383 | 1989 | CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC | 7 | 13:2421 | 13:4850 | 13:3635 | 13:1023 | 13:2130 | 13:2424 | 12:5914 | 6.3% | 1h33:4222 | 3:54 | ||
23rd | 11 | Florian VOGEL | 10002643030 | 1982 | FOCUS XC TEAM | 7 | 13:1015 | 13:107 | 13:1117 | 13:2033 | 13:4350 | 13:5551 | 13:2335 | 5.7% | 1h33:5223 | 4:04 | ||
24th | 27 | Reto INDERGAND | 10006453716 | 1991 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 7 | 12:547 | 13:1817 | 13:1922 | 13:2033 | 13:2434 | 13:5450 | 13:4450 | 7.8% | 1h33:5324 | 4:05 | ||
25th | 45 | Jens SCHUERMANS | 10007338133 | 1993 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 7 | 14:2048 | 13:4951 | 13:1620 | 12:589 | 13:0413 | 13:1919 | 13:0719 | 10.5% | 1h33:5325 | 4:05 | ||
26th | 58 | Howard GROTTS | 10007852839 | 1993 | 7 | 14:4967 | 13:2923 | 13:2832 | 13:0718 | 13:0210 | 13:1315 | 12:466 | 16.1% | 1h33:5426 | 4:06 | |||
27th | 23 | Catriel Andres SOTO | 10004188865 | 1987 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER | 7 | 13:0614 | 13:3428 | 13:5458 | 13:0921 | 13:2839 | 13:3236 | 13:2335 | 6.1% | 1h34:0627 | 4:18 | ||
28th | 74 | Marek KONWA | 10005679029 | 1990 | VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAM | 7 | 14:1143 | 13:2923 | 13:1519 | 13:3446 | 13:1622 | 13:2222 | 13:0217 | 8.8% | 1h34:0928 | 4:21 | ||
29th | 32 | Hugo DRECHOU | 10006803724 | 1991 | Massi | 7 | 14:3056 | 13:4749 | 13:3434 | 13:0819 | 13:1825 | 13:1212 | 12:529 | 12.7% | 1h34:2129 | 4:33 | ||
30th | 33 | Marco Aurelio FONTANA | 10002962221 | 1984 | BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL | 7 | 13:5939 | 13:3127 | 13:1922 | 13:0921 | 13:1825 | 13:3134 | 13:3444 | 6.3% | 1h34:2130 | 4:33 | ||
31st | 57 | Jhonnatan BOTERO VILLEGAS | 10007719362 | 1992 | 7 | 14:2250 | 13:3937 | 13:2224 | 13:0316 | 13:1723 | 13:2729 | 13:1123 | 10.1% | 1h34:2131 | 4:33 | |||
32nd | 43 | Sergio MANTECON GUTIERREZ | 10003279388 | 1984 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 7 | 14:5368 | 13:4342 | 13:1418 | 13:1428 | 13:1320 | 13:1616 | 12:5914 | 14.6% | 1h34:3232 | 4:44 | ||
33rd | 31 | Bartlomiej WAWAK | 10007312366 | 1993 | KROSS RACING TEAM | 7 | 13:4933 | 13:3831 | 13:2224 | 13:1023 | 13:3544 | 13:3539 | 13:3042 | 4.9% | 1h34:3933 | 4:51 | ||
34th | 56 | Grant FERGUSON | 10007380064 | 1993 | CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 13:4831 | 13:2520 | 13:4748 | 13:2436 | 13:4149 | 13:3134 | 13:1931 | 3.6% | 1h34:5534 | 5:07 | ||
35th | 77 | Andrea RIGHETTINI | 10006806552 | 1992 | 7 | 14:1544 | 13:2520 | 13:0815 | 13:1023 | 13:1825 | 14:3172 | 13:1325 | 10.5% | 1h35:0035 | 5:12 | |||
36th | 17 | Matthias STIRNEMANN | 10006453312 | 1991 | SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 13:1116 | 13:4141 | 13:3838 | 13:3345 | 13:4350 | 13:4242 | 13:4349 | 4.0% | 1h35:1136 | 5:23 | ||
37th | 44 | Leandre BOUCHARD | 10007422403 | 1992 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 7 | 14:2351 | 13:4443 | 13:4042 | 13:2436 | 13:2332 | 13:2323 | 13:2335 | 7.5% | 1h35:2037 | 5:32 | ||
38th | 67 | Mirko TABACCHI | 10006914060 | 1989 | 7 | 14:3459 | 13:3730 | 13:3736 | 13:3042 | 13:2535 | 13:3338 | 13:2133 | 9.1% | 1h35:3738 | 5:49 | |||
39th | 25 | Karl MARKT | 10003917366 | 1980 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 7 | 14:1846 | 13:4443 | 13:4545 | 13:3947 | 13:2737 | 13:3032 | 13:2335 | 6.8% | 1h35:4639 | 5:58 | ||
40th | 60 | Bart DE VOCHT | 10006677119 | 1992 | KTM BIKE VISION | 7 | 14:0641 | 14:0265 | 13:4748 | 13:4856 | 13:2636 | 13:4242 | 13:1325 | 6.7% | 1h36:0440 | 6:16 | ||
41st | 26 | Fabian GIGER | 10003691034 | 1987 | KROSS RACING TEAM | 7 | 13:5838 | 13:4443 | 13:3838 | 13:2941 | 13:3948 | 14:0053 | 13:3746 | 3.8% | 1h36:0541 | 6:17 | ||
42nd | 34 | Martin FANGER | 10003643443 | 1988 | 7 | 13:4730 | 13:5253 | 13:4545 | 13:4149 | 13:4554 | 14:0255 | 13:1325 | 6.2% | 1h36:0542 | 6:17 | |||
43rd | 29 | Thomas LITSCHER | 10005835340 | 1989 | JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM | 7 | 12:547 | 13:2319 | 13:3838 | 14:0267 | 13:5258 | 14:3473 | 13:5556 | 12.9% | 1h36:1843 | 6:30 | ||
44th | 19 | Victor KORETZKY | 10007624382 | 1994 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 7 | 16:46105 | 13:3831 | 13:0712 | 13:0215 | 13:0210 | 13:2526 | 13:1830 | 28.6% | 1h36:1844 | 6:30 | ||
45th | 81 | Timofei IVANOV | 10006346814 | 1990 | FORMAT-UDMURTIA | 7 | 14:3860 | 13:5758 | 13:2630 | 13:2538 | 13:3041 | 13:3841 | 13:4953 | 9.1% | 1h36:2345 | 6:35 | ||
46th | 37 | Markus SCHULTE-LUENZUM | 10006447753 | 1991 | FOCUS XC TEAM | 7 | 14:1947 | 13:4039 | 14:2581 | 13:3042 | 13:3343 | 13:2628 | 13:3947 | 7.3% | 1h36:3246 | 6:44 | ||
47th | 83 | Thomas GRIOT | 10008081801 | 1994 | MATERIEL-VELO.COM | 7 | 15:0175 | 13:3831 | 14:2682 | 13:2538 | 13:2130 | 13:3032 | 13:2032 | 12.6% | 1h36:4147 | 6:53 | ||
48th | 21 | Dan MCCONNELL | 10003935857 | 1985 | 7 | 13:4831 | 13:4039 | 13:5255 | 13:4451 | 14:1569 | 14:1059 | 13:3645 | 4.8% | 1h37:0548 | 7:17 | |||
49th | 50 | Ben ZWIEHOFF | 10007706228 | 1994 | 7 | 14:4663 | 14:0668 | 13:5053 | 13:3244 | 13:2737 | 13:4744 | 13:4048 | 9.8% | 1h37:0849 | 7:20 | |||
50th | 90 | Florian TRIGO | 10008078464 | 1994 | Massi | 7 | 15:0276 | 13:5455 | 14:2682 | 13:2335 | 13:3645 | 13:2526 | 13:2941 | 12.3% | 1h37:1550 | 7:27 | ||
51st | 49 | Andrea TIBERI | 10004237668 | 1985 | TEAM NOB SELLE ITALIA | 7 | 14:3357 | 13:3831 | 14:4186 | 13:5262 | 13:3847 | 13:3640 | 13:2234 | 9.9% | 1h37:2051 | 7:32 | ||
52nd | 8 | Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE | 10007278620 | 1993 | MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM | 7 | 13:2119 | 13:3026 | 13:4344 | 13:5664 | 13:5360 | 14:2669 | 14:3469 | 9.1% | 1h37:2352 | 7:35 | ||
53rd | 35 | Martin LOO | 10005494426 | 1988 | 7 | 14:4765 | 13:5860 | 14:0061 | 13:4958 | 13:3242 | 13:5048 | 13:2840 | 9.8% | 1h37:2453 | 7:36 | |||
54th | 41 | Ruben SCHEIRE | 10006453009 | 1991 | Habitat Mountainbike Team | 7 | 13:5637 | 14:0062 | 13:5356 | 13:4958 | 14:0063 | 13:5149 | 13:5556 | 1.3% | 1h37:2454 | 7:36 | ||
55th | 66 | Lars FORSTER | 10006915070 | 1993 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 7 | 13:5336 | 13:4648 | 13:4243 | 13:2538 | 14:1167 | 14:2065 | 14:2264 | 7.1% | 1h37:3955 | 7:51 | ||
56th | 94 | Denis FUMAROLA | 10007707137 | 1994 | 7 | 14:4866 | 13:5354 | 13:4748 | 13:4856 | 13:5258 | 13:4947 | 13:4953 | 7.4% | 1h37:4656 | 7:58 | |||
57th | 85 | Michele CASAGRANDE | 10003532093 | 1984 | 7 | 14:4663 | 14:1374 | 13:5356 | 13:4451 | 13:4957 | 13:5852 | 13:2539 | 10.1% | 1h37:4857 | 8:00 | |||
58th | 54 | Mario Luis Miranda COSTA | 10006807158 | 1991 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER | 7 | 14:2149 | 13:5657 | 13:4748 | 13:3947 | 13:2940 | 14:2266 | 14:2666 | 7.0% | 1h38:0058 | 8:12 | ||
59th | 104 | Arthur TROPARDY | 10007282155 | 1991 | LOOK - BEAUMES DE VENISE | 7 | 14:3357 | 14:0265 | 13:5053 | 13:4250 | 13:5461 | 14:1059 | 13:5860 | 6.2% | 1h38:0959 | 8:21 | ||
60th | 72 | Andrew L'ESPERANCE | 10006832824 | 1991 | 7 | 14:5673 | 13:5961 | 14:0966 | 13:5060 | 13:4453 | 13:4744 | 13:5556 | 8.7% | 1h38:2060 | 8:32 | |||
61st | 46 | Marcel GUERRINI | 10007651563 | 1994 | FOCUS XC TEAM | 7 | 14:0641 | 13:4546 | 13:5559 | 13:5765 | 13:5962 | 14:2770 | 14:2465 | 5.1% | 1h38:3361 | 8:45 | ||
62nd | 62 | Kohei YAMAMOTO | 10004324968 | 1985 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 7 | 15:1081 | 14:2680 | 13:3941 | 13:5060 | 13:3746 | 14:0457 | 13:5355 | 11.4% | 1h38:3962 | 8:51 | ||
63rd | 39 | Martin GLUTH | 10006336306 | 1991 | OMX Pro Team | 7 | 14:0140 | 14:2479 | 14:0464 | 14:0166 | 14:0565 | 14:1864 | 14:0562 | 2.7% | 1h38:5863 | 9:10 | ||
64th | 86 | Sascha WEBER | 10003356180 | 1988 | 7 | 15:2687 | 14:1273 | 14:1267 | 14:0469 | 13:4554 | 13:4744 | 13:4752 | 12.2% | 1h39:1364 | 9:25 | |||
65th | 51 | Christian PFAFFLE | 10007384411 | 1993 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 7 | 15:0980 | 14:0869 | 13:5559 | 14:0267 | 14:0565 | 14:1362 | 13:5556 | 8.9% | 1h39:2765 | 9:39 | ||
66th | 52 | Shlomi HAIMY | 10005815738 | 1989 | 7 | 14:5470 | 14:0163 | 13:4748 | 13:4754 | 14:0464 | 14:3473 | 14:2968 | 8.1% | 1h39:3666 | 9:48 | |||
67th | 30 | Gregor RAGGL | 10006801906 | 1992 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 7 | 14:1544 | 14:2177 | 14:0765 | 13:4754 | 13:4856 | 15:1777 | 14:5071 | 10.9% | 1h40:2567 | 10:37 | ||
68th | 40 | Sebastien CARABIN | 10005345993 | 1989 | MERIDA WALLONIE MTB TEAM | 7 | 15:1484 | 14:2278 | 14:2375 | 14:0971 | 14:1670 | 14:1763 | 13:4651 | 10.7% | 1h40:2768 | 10:39 | ||
69th | 92 | Wolfram KURSCHAT | 10002195618 | 1975 | KURSCHAT CONSULTING RACING TEAM | 7 | 15:4598 | 14:1172 | 13:4647 | 13:5363 | 14:3074 | 14:0154 | 14:2767 | 14.4% | 1h40:3369 | 10:45 | ||
70th | 80 | Phillip PEARCE | 10009923686 | 1985 | 7 | 15:1785 | 14:2076 | 14:2171 | 14:0469 | 14:1268 | 14:2368 | 14:3770 | 8.6% | 1h41:1470 | 11:26 | |||
71st | 82 | Markus BAUER | 10005447643 | 1989 | 7 | 14:2854 | 14:0869 | 14:2479 | 14:1974 | 14:2572 | 14:5075 | 14:5672 | 5.7% | 1h41:3071 | 11:42 | |||
72nd | 98 | Philipp HEDIGER | 10007283367 | 1993 | FISCHER-BMC | 7 | 15:3994 | 14:3182 | 14:1267 | 14:1572 | 14:3378 | 14:0758 | 14:1963 | 10.9% | 1h41:3672 | 11:48 | ||
73rd | 96 | Edoardo BONETTO | 10007423110 | 1993 | ELIOS SR-SUNTOUR PRO TEAM | 7 | 14:5470 | 14:0971 | 14:2479 | 14:3382 | 14:3074 | 14:1059 | 15:2374 | 8.7% | 1h42:0373 | 12:15 | ||
74th | 110 | Wietse BOSMANS | 10006119367 | 1991 | 7 | 14:2854 | 14:3384 | 14:2375 | 14:3685 | 14:3176 | 14:2871 | 15:1873 | 6.4% | 1h42:1774 | 12:29 | |||
75th | 61 | Arnis PETERSONS | 10007934984 | 1994 | ZZK | 7 | 14:2552 | 16:00102 | 14:0162 | 13:4451 | 13:4350 | 14:0255 | 16:3576 | 20.9% | 1h42:3075 | 12:42 | ||
76th | 109 | Octavien MAILLARD | 10006609219 | 1989 | 7 | 15:2789 | 14:2680 | 14:2171 | 14:1773 | 14:2873 | 14:2266 | 15:3175 | 8.6% | 1h42:5276 | 13:04 | |||
77th | 111 | Lorenzo SAMPARISI | 10006913454 | 1993 | 7 | 14:5673 | 13:4546 | 14:1469 | 14:5495 | 14:2471 | 14:5276 | 16:5677 | 23.2% | 1h44:0177 | 14:13 | |||
78th | 16 | Hans BECKING | 10003459143 | 1986 | CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM | 6 | 13:2320 | 14:0163 | 14:2375 | 14:2980 | 15:1085 | 15:1878 | 14.3% | 1h26:4478 | ||||
79th | 64 | Nicola ROHRBACH | 10004108740 | 1986 | 5 | 14:2753 | 13:5455 | 14:2375 | 14:2277 | 14:3979 | 5.4% | 1h11:4579 | ||||||
80th | 114 | Julian SCHELB | 10006805946 | 1992 | 5 | 14:3860 | 14:0265 | 14:0263 | 14:1974 | 15:0284 | 7.1% | 1h12:0380 | ||||||
81st | 115 | Nicolas BAZIN | 10003457426 | 1983 | 5 | 15:1182 | 13:5052 | 14:2171 | 14:2076 | 14:5283 | 9.8% | 1h12:3481 | ||||||
82nd | 78 | Martin FREY | 10007706127 | 1994 | Team Bulls | 5 | 14:4362 | 14:3485 | 14:1469 | 14:3583 | 14:4281 | 3.4% | 1h12:4882 | |||||
83rd | 71 | Florian CHENAUX | 10007421288 | 1993 | 5 | 13:5134 | 13:3831 | 14:5390 | 14:2679 | 16:1286 | 18.8% | 1h13:0083 | ||||||
84th | 75 | Maximilian HOLZ | 10007454634 | 1990 | GERMAN TECHNOLOGY RACING | 5 | 15:0478 | 14:1975 | 14:3584 | 14:4591 | 14:5082 | 5.2% | 1h13:3384 | |||||
85th | 100 | Severin SAEGESSER | 10006911636 | 1992 | 5 | 14:5368 | 14:4488 | 14:4989 | 14:3786 | 14:3176 | 2.5% | 1h13:3485 | ||||||
86th | 36 | Samuel GAZE ° | 10008611560 | 1995 | Specialized Racing | 5 | 13:2824 | 13:5758 | 13:2326 | 15:4699 | 17:2087 | 29.5% | 1h13:5486 | |||||
87th | 97 | Robin VAN DEN ABEELE | 10009580045 | 1994 | CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC | 5 | 15:3090 | 14:5892 | 14:4888 | 14:3081 | 14:4080 | 6.9% | 1h14:2687 | |||||
88th | 88 | Fabian PAUMANN | 10006808067 | 1992 | FISCHER-BMC | 4 | 15:0478 | 14:3283 | 14:4287 | 14:5294 | 3.7% | 59:1088 | ||||||
89th | 84 | Simon GEGENHEIMER | 10005949215 | 1988 | ROSE Vaujany fueled by ultraSPORTS | 4 | 15:0377 | 15:0093 | 14:4085 | 14:4992 | 2.6% | 59:3289 | ||||||
90th | 59 | Cameron IVORY | 10006801300 | 1992 | 4 | 15:2186 | 15:0294 | 14:5390 | 14:3887 | 4.9% | 59:5490 | |||||||
91st | 79 | Lysander KIESEL | 10009554581 | 1991 | GERMAN TECHNOLOGY RACING | 4 | 15:1283 | 14:4689 | 15:2599 | 14:3887 | 5.4% | 1h00:0191 | ||||||
92nd | 95 | Zdenek VOBECKY | 10006956904 | 1989 | 4 | 15:3591 | 14:3986 | 15:0494 | 14:5093 | 6.4% | 1h00:0892 | |||||||
93rd | 108 | Chris BADDICK | 10010081011 | 1988 | 4 | 15:5499 | 15:0495 | 15:0393 | 14:3583 | 9.0% | 1h00:3693 | |||||||
94th | 63 | Didier BATS | 10007381377 | 1993 | CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM | 4 | 15:3793 | 16:15104 | 14:2171 | 14:2478 | 13.2% | 1h00:3794 | ||||||
95th | 68 | Faraz SHOKRI | 10006831410 | 1985 | 4 | 16:02101 | 14:4187 | 15:1696 | 14:4189 | 9.2% | 1h00:4095 | |||||||
96th | 112 | Tobias Dominik ROTERMUND | 10010120518 | 1992 | 4 | 15:3692 | 15:1898 | 15:1395 | 14:4390 | 6.0% | 1h00:5096 | |||||||
97th | 103 | Martin STOSEK | 10007649644 | 1994 | 4 | 15:3994 | 15:1597 | 14:5792 | 15:3197 | 4.7% | 1h01:2297 | |||||||
98th | 118 | Fabian OBRIST | 10008912260 | 1991 | 4 | 15:4296 | 15:1496 | 15:2398 | 15:0896 | 3.7% | 1h01:2798 | |||||||
99th | 91 | Sebastian JAYNE | 10007834348 | 1993 | 4 | 15:4397 | 14:5590 | 15:2097 | 15:3898 | 5.4% | 1h01:3699 | |||||||
100th | 93 | Russell NANKERVIS | 10009538720 | 1993 | 3 | 15:58100 | 15:27100 | 15:46100 | 3.3% | 47:11100 | ||||||||
101st | 119 | Mathias ALIG | 10009849625 | 1990 | 3 | 16:19103 | 15:2299 | 15:53101 | 6.2% | 47:34101 | ||||||||
102nd | 113 | Robert SCHWENK | 10015296779 | 1994 | 3 | 16:10102 | 15:43101 | 16:12103 | 3.1% | 48:05102 | ||||||||
103rd | 107 | Jan SCHAER | 10008085437 | 1992 | 3 | 16:25104 | 16:00102 | 16:09102 | 2.6% | 48:34103 | ||||||||
104th | 53 | Moritz MILATZ | 10003366284 | 1982 | 2 | 15:2687 | 14:5791 | 3.2% | 30:23104 | |||||||||
105th | 73 | Frank BEEMER | 10004688417 | 1987 | Habitat Mountainbike Team | 1 | 14:5572 | n/a | 14:55105 | |||||||||
99 | Murray SPINK | 10004193010 | 1979 | 0 | n/a | DNS |
° Riders racing out of category
Male: U23 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Martins BLUMS | 10008119890 | 1995 | ZZK | 7 | 12:2411 | 12:392 | 12:402 | 12:472 | 13:016 | 12:431 | 12:341 | 5.0% | 1h28:481 | - | ||
2nd | 19 | Maximilian BRANDL | 10009586513 | 1997 | 7 | 12:125 | 12:331 | 12:5810 | 12:472 | 13:029 | 12:563 | 12:341 | 6.8% | 1h29:022 | 14s | |||
3rd | 2 | Nadir COLLEDANI | 10007946001 | 1995 | TORPADO GABOGAS | 7 | 12:239 | 13:0010 | 12:301 | 12:371 | 13:016 | 12:563 | 12:588 | 5.1% | 1h29:253 | 37s | ||
4th | 12 | Sebastian Fini CARSTENSEN | 10008129590 | 1995 | CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 12:022 | 12:555 | 12:526 | 13:0510 | 13:0913 | 13:1311 | 12:599 | 9.8% | 1h30:154 | 1:27 | ||
5th | 24 | Vlad DASCALU | 10010129006 | 1997 | 7 | 12:137 | 12:453 | 12:515 | 13:0510 | 13:0913 | 13:1311 | 13:0011 | 8.2% | 1h30:165 | 1:28 | |||
6th | 5 | Petter FAGERHAUG | 10009449804 | 1997 | 7 | 12:239 | 12:544 | 13:1826 | 13:1319 | 13:005 | 12:563 | 12:515 | 7.4% | 1h30:356 | 1:47 | |||
7th | 17 | Milan VADER | 10008833347 | 1996 | 7 | 12:125 | 13:0717 | 13:2329 | 13:0510 | 13:016 | 13:077 | 12:566 | 9.7% | 1h30:517 | 2:03 | |||
8th | 16 | Wout ALLEMAN | 10008820718 | 1996 | 7 | 12:4818 | 13:0010 | 13:1421 | 12:525 | 12:552 | 13:046 | 13:0512 | 3.4% | 1h30:588 | 2:10 | |||
9th | 51 | Raphael GAY | 10007995713 | 1995 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 7 | 13:0222 | 13:0415 | 12:578 | 12:494 | 12:491 | 13:1311 | 13:1819 | 3.8% | 1h31:129 | 2:24 | ||
10th | 4 | Peter DISERA | 10008178393 | 1995 | Norco Factory Team XC | 7 | 12:114 | 12:588 | 13:0615 | 13:1018 | 13:2320 | 13:3521 | 13:1114 | 11.5% | 1h31:3410 | 2:46 | ||
11th | 6 | Alan HATHERLY | 10008833751 | 1996 | 7 | 12:043 | 12:588 | 12:578 | 13:038 | 13:2925 | 13:4731 | 13:1819 | 14.2% | 1h31:3611 | 2:48 | |||
12th | 9 | Ben OLIVER | 10008814149 | 1996 | NZ PERFORMANCE HUB POWERED BY SUBWAY | 7 | 13:1225 | 13:2229 | 12:5810 | 13:0916 | 13:0710 | 13:1814 | 12:474 | 4.6% | 1h31:5312 | 3:05 | ||
13th | 147 | Jonathan Josue QUESADA CASTILLO | 10009245696 | 1996 | 7 | 12:5219 | 13:0112 | 13:1421 | 13:1319 | 13:1215 | 13:108 | 13:2925 | 4.8% | 1h32:1113 | 3:23 | |||
14th | 20 | Lukas BAUM | 10008130705 | 1995 | KURSCHAT CONSULTING RACING TEAM | 7 | 12:3813 | 13:0919 | 12:504 | 13:0916 | 13:3428 | 13:2718 | 13:2724 | 7.4% | 1h32:1414 | 3:26 | ||
15th | 39 | Joris RYF | 10009417165 | 1997 | WHEELER PRO TEAM | 7 | 13:2031 | 13:1825 | 13:0615 | 13:1422 | 13:1215 | 13:108 | 12:577 | 3.0% | 1h32:1715 | 3:29 | ||
16th | 47 | Antoine PHILIPP | 10009545285 | 1997 | VELOROC BMC | 7 | 13:3739 | 12:576 | 12:493 | 13:0613 | 13:2118 | 13:2215 | 13:1013 | 6.2% | 1h32:2216 | 3:34 | ||
17th | 65 | Pierre DE FROIDMONT | 10009586614 | 1997 | MERIDA WALLONIE MTB TEAM | 7 | 14:2265 | 13:2834 | 12:5912 | 13:0715 | 12:563 | 12:552 | 12:413 | 13.3% | 1h32:2817 | 3:40 | ||
18th | 18 | David NORDEMANN | 10009546703 | 1997 | CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 13:2633 | 13:1825 | 13:0717 | 13:1925 | 13:1517 | 13:1110 | 13:1415 | 2.4% | 1h32:5018 | 4:02 | ||
19th | 13 | Erik HAEGSTAD | 10008875379 | 1996 | 7 | 12:2512 | 12:576 | 13:0113 | 13:1824 | 13:5143 | 14:0551 | 13:1718 | 13.4% | 1h32:5419 | 4:06 | |||
20th | 3 | Georg EGGER | 10008131109 | 1995 | 7 | 12:137 | 13:2330 | 13:0214 | 13:027 | 13:2118 | 14:0044 | 13:5649 | 14.6% | 1h32:5720 | 4:09 | |||
21st | 27 | Max FOIDL | 10008079979 | 1995 | 7 | 12:4515 | 13:0516 | 13:1725 | 13:049 | 13:2824 | 13:3723 | 13:4743 | 8.1% | 1h33:0321 | 4:15 | |||
22nd | 57 | Vital ALBIN | 10010129511 | 1998 | BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURN | 7 | 12:5520 | 13:1220 | 13:1523 | 13:1422 | 13:2722 | 13:2316 | 13:4339 | 6.2% | 1h33:0922 | 4:21 | ||
23rd | 31 | Clement BERTHET | 10011228136 | 1997 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 7 | 12:4515 | 13:1927 | 13:2431 | 13:3032 | 13:2320 | 13:2718 | 13:2323 | 5.9% | 1h33:1123 | 4:23 | ||
24th | 21 | Matej PRUDEK | 10009544780 | 1997 | 7 | 13:1225 | 13:2128 | 13:1018 | 13:2530 | 13:2722 | 13:2920 | 13:3227 | 2.8% | 1h33:3624 | 4:48 | |||
25th | 7 | Simon ANDREASSEN | 10009436363 | 1997 | Specialized Racing | 7 | 11:561 | 13:0112 | 14:1488 | 14:0478 | 13:3833 | 13:3824 | 13:1921 | 19.3% | 1h33:5025 | 5:02 | ||
26th | 22 | Jan VASTL | 10007995410 | 1995 | 7 | 12:4515 | 13:0314 | 12:547 | 13:0613 | 14:5291 | 13:3622 | 13:3734 | 16.6% | 1h33:5326 | 5:05 | |||
27th | 8 | Gioele BERTOLINI | 10007946102 | 1995 | TEAM NOB SELLE ITALIA | 7 | 14:4782 | 13:2631 | 13:1018 | 12:536 | 12:563 | 13:2316 | 13:3531 | 14.7% | 1h34:1027 | 5:22 | ||
28th | 10 | Neilo PERRIN-GANIER | 10008724728 | 1996 | Massi | 7 | 13:0424 | 13:3036 | 13:5357 | 13:4544 | 13:3731 | 13:4326 | 12:599 | 6.9% | 1h34:3128 | 5:43 | ||
29th | 15 | Frazer CLACHERTY | 10009554278 | 1997 | 7 | 13:5953 | 13:3840 | 13:1320 | 13:2126 | 13:0710 | 13:5237 | 13:2122 | 6.6% | 1h34:3129 | 5:43 | |||
30th | 146 | Lucas DUBAU | 10008815563 | 1996 | 7 | 13:3638 | 13:1724 | 13:1826 | 13:2427 | 13:3026 | 13:4833 | 14:0155 | 5.5% | 1h34:5430 | 6:06 | |||
31st | 48 | Sven STRAHLE | 10008815866 | 1995 | GERMAN TECHNOLOGY RACING | 7 | 13:0222 | 13:3439 | 13:4345 | 13:2427 | 13:3630 | 13:5540 | 13:5045 | 6.8% | 1h35:0431 | 6:16 | ||
32nd | 67 | Noah BLOECHLINGER | 10009556201 | 1996 | FISCHER-BMC | 7 | 13:1328 | 13:5762 | 13:3839 | 13:2631 | 13:3529 | 13:4326 | 13:4641 | 5.5% | 1h35:1832 | 6:30 | ||
33rd | 77 | Benoit JEANNIARD | 10008848202 | 1995 | 7 | 13:5350 | 13:1321 | 13:1624 | 13:4142 | 13:5649 | 14:0450 | 13:1617 | 6.4% | 1h35:1933 | 6:31 | |||
34th | 28 | Rok NAGLIČ | 10009079180 | 1996 | 7 | 13:3537 | 13:3840 | 13:2532 | 13:4544 | 13:4639 | 13:4025 | 13:3126 | 2.6% | 1h35:2034 | 6:32 | |||
35th | 74 | Alessandro NASPI | 10008728465 | 1996 | 7 | 14:0255 | 13:4342 | 13:2833 | 13:1319 | 13:4137 | 13:4731 | 13:4743 | 6.2% | 1h35:4135 | 6:53 | |||
36th | 59 | Quinten HERMANS | 10007945189 | 1995 | 7 | 13:3739 | 13:0818 | 13:3334 | 13:5870 | 13:3833 | 14:0044 | 13:5649 | 6.6% | 1h35:5036 | 7:02 | |||
37th | 14 | Filippo COLOMBO | 10009586210 | 1997 | Velo Club Monte Tamaro | 7 | 12:4414 | 13:4951 | 13:5054 | 13:5664 | 14:0964 | 13:5439 | 13:3429 | 11.1% | 1h35:5637 | 7:08 | ||
38th | 29 | Maxime LORET | 10008815462 | 1995 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 7 | 15:09100 | 13:3138 | 13:2329 | 13:3032 | 13:0812 | 13:4833 | 13:3429 | 15.4% | 1h36:0338 | 7:15 | ||
39th | 41 | Leo L'HOMME | 10008722203 | 1996 | TEAM VTT BMC FRIBOURG | 7 | 13:1225 | 13:2631 | 13:4549 | 13:3539 | 14:0156 | 14:0955 | 14:0760 | 7.2% | 1h36:1539 | 7:27 | ||
40th | 38 | Marc Andre FORTIER | 10008815058 | 1996 | PIVOT CYCLES - OTE | 7 | 13:4543 | 14:0066 | 13:3839 | 13:3032 | 13:3026 | 14:2865 | 13:5045 | 7.2% | 1h36:4140 | 7:53 | ||
41st | 73 | Vincent SIBILLE | 10008151519 | 1995 | TEAM VOSGES VTT | 7 | 14:1662 | 14:2399 | 13:1928 | 13:4142 | 13:3935 | 13:4528 | 13:4238 | 8.0% | 1h36:4541 | 7:57 | ||
42nd | 125 | Kevin KUHN | 10009746763 | 1998 | SCOTT DEVELOPMENT MTB TEAM | 7 | 13:5852 | 13:2935 | 13:3435 | 13:2427 | 13:4538 | 14:1056 | 14:4174 | 9.6% | 1h37:0142 | 8:13 | ||
43rd | 56 | Raphael AUCLAIR | 10009356440 | 1997 | PIVOT CYCLES - OTE | 7 | 13:1829 | 13:2631 | 13:3738 | 13:5255 | 14:1065 | 14:3068 | 14:1364 | 9.0% | 1h37:0643 | 8:18 | ||
44th | 40 | Simon SCHNELLER | 10009555288 | 1997 | 7 | 13:3739 | 13:5053 | 13:4650 | 13:5051 | 13:5245 | 14:0551 | 14:0760 | 3.7% | 1h37:0744 | 8:19 | |||
45th | 35 | Simon VITZTHUM | 10008132826 | 1995 | 7 | 15:0087 | 13:5356 | 13:3839 | 13:3235 | 13:3731 | 13:5338 | 13:3531 | 10.8% | 1h37:0845 | 8:20 | |||
46th | 37 | Quinton DISERA | 10009821232 | 1998 | Norco Factory Team XC | 7 | 13:4042 | 13:1623 | 13:3636 | 13:3437 | 13:3935 | 14:0044 | 15:2478 | 16.1% | 1h37:0946 | 8:21 | ||
47th | 49 | Martin Emil SIGGERUD | 10010108188 | 1998 | 7 | 13:5046 | 13:5560 | 13:5662 | 13:5358 | 14:1473 | 13:4935 | 13:3531 | 4.8% | 1h37:1247 | 8:24 | |||
48th | 84 | Gioele DE COSMO | 10009823858 | 1997 | 7 | 14:1157 | 13:5356 | 13:4345 | 13:3941 | 13:5447 | 14:2664 | 13:3328 | 6.5% | 1h37:1948 | 8:31 | |||
49th | 58 | Thomas BONNET | 10009749692 | 1998 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 7 | 13:1930 | 13:4546 | 13:4752 | 13:5153 | 14:0662 | 14:2865 | 14:0557 | 8.6% | 1h37:2149 | 8:33 | ||
50th | 60 | Jan RAJCHART | 10008820213 | 1996 | 7 | 13:3436 | 13:5458 | 13:5357 | 13:4949 | 13:5953 | 14:1759 | 13:5548 | 5.3% | 1h37:2150 | 8:33 | |||
51st | 52 | Andrin BEELI | 10008051182 | 1995 | SCOTT DEVELOPMENT MTB TEAM | 7 | 13:5350 | 13:4951 | 13:4143 | 13:4544 | 13:5447 | 14:2160 | 14:0054 | 4.9% | 1h37:2351 | 8:35 | ||
52nd | 145 | Joshua DUBAU | 10008749582 | 1996 | 7 | 14:0154 | 13:1321 | 14:26104 | 13:5460 | 14:1577 | 14:2967 | 13:1415 | 9.6% | 1h37:3252 | 8:44 | |||
53rd | 76 | Josef JELINEK | 10009745652 | 1998 | SRAM MITAS TREK | 7 | 13:4844 | 14:26102 | 14:0065 | 13:5255 | 13:5649 | 13:4935 | 13:4641 | 4.8% | 1h37:3753 | 8:49 | ||
54th | 104 | Sean FINCHAM | 10010126982 | 1998 | 7 | 15:0495 | 14:0573 | 13:4650 | 13:3336 | 13:5143 | 13:5540 | 13:3935 | 11.2% | 1h37:5354 | 9:05 | |||
55th | 75 | Erno MCCRAE | 10008061690 | 1995 | 7 | 14:1460 | 13:4747 | 14:0167 | 13:4747 | 14:0055 | 13:5540 | 14:1062 | 3.3% | 1h37:5455 | 9:06 | |||
56th | 62 | Timon RUEGG | 10008706540 | 1996 | SCOTT DEVELOPMENT MTB TEAM | 7 | 13:5249 | 13:3036 | 13:3636 | 13:5153 | 14:0662 | 14:3973 | 14:2165 | 8.5% | 1h37:5556 | 9:07 | ||
57th | 119 | Florian ROCH | 10009445962 | 1996 | MATERIEL-VELO.COM | 7 | 14:2869 | 13:4342 | 13:5156 | 13:3740 | 13:5346 | 14:2461 | 14:1062 | 6.2% | 1h38:0657 | 9:18 | ||
58th | 109 | Clement AUVIN | 10014770050 | 1998 | 7 | 14:2265 | 14:0170 | 14:0373 | 13:5358 | 13:5852 | 14:0044 | 13:5751 | 3.5% | 1h38:1458 | 9:26 | |||
59th | 88 | Callum CARSON | 10010126275 | 1997 | 7 | 14:5184 | 13:5863 | 13:5357 | 13:4949 | 13:5041 | 14:0249 | 14:0557 | 7.5% | 1h38:2859 | 9:40 | |||
60th | 82 | Arnaud HERTLING | 10009548420 | 1997 | TEAM VTT BMC FRIBOURG | 7 | 14:1157 | 13:4445 | 14:1383 | 13:5563 | 13:5953 | 14:3872 | 13:5953 | 6.6% | 1h38:3960 | 9:51 | ||
61st | 50 | Niels Bech RASMUSSEN | 10048890307 | 1995 | 7 | 13:3334 | 14:0676 | 13:4953 | 14:0983 | 14:1065 | 14:2562 | 14:2871 | 6.8% | 1h38:4061 | 9:52 | |||
62nd | 91 | Francesco BONETTO | 10009838410 | 1998 | ELIOS SR-SUNTOUR PRO TEAM | 7 | 14:4077 | 13:4342 | 13:5357 | 13:5664 | 14:0460 | 14:1657 | 14:2165 | 6.9% | 1h38:5362 | 10:05 | ||
63rd | 36 | Jakub ZAMROZNIAK | 10008822233 | 1996 | VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAM | 7 | 15:21107 | 14:1282 | 14:0065 | 14:0881 | 13:4940 | 13:4629 | 13:3935 | 12.5% | 1h38:5563 | 10:07 | ||
64th | 32 | Josep DURAN REIG | 10009544982 | 1997 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER | 7 | 15:37115 | 14:0066 | 13:5054 | 13:5255 | 14:0156 | 13:5843 | 13:3935 | 14.4% | 1h38:5764 | 10:09 | ||
65th | 115 | Sandro TREVISANI | 10008739377 | 1996 | TEAM DOM CYCLE | 7 | 14:2063 | 13:5458 | 14:0373 | 14:0377 | 14:0259 | 14:1657 | 14:2570 | 3.7% | 1h39:0365 | 10:15 | ||
66th | 83 | Iain PATON | 10008130402 | 1995 | 7 | 14:3674 | 13:4848 | 13:5963 | 14:0680 | 14:1169 | 14:2562 | 14:0557 | 5.8% | 1h39:1066 | 10:22 | |||
67th | 87 | Bastien MICHAUD | 10008066946 | 1995 | VELO CLUB ORNANS | 7 | 15:25111 | 13:5863 | 14:1282 | 13:5460 | 14:0561 | 13:4629 | 13:5852 | 12.0% | 1h39:1867 | 10:30 | ||
68th | 112 | Mickael BRUNELLO | 10011144977 | 1998 | VELOROC BMC | 7 | 15:0087 | 14:1079 | 14:0878 | 13:5766 | 14:0156 | 14:0148 | 14:0155 | 7.5% | 1h39:1868 | 10:30 | ||
69th | 26 | Eskil EVENSEN-LIE | 10008596608 | 1995 | 7 | 15:0294 | 13:5661 | 13:4448 | 13:3437 | 14:1065 | 14:3170 | 14:2165 | 10.8% | 1h39:1869 | 10:30 | |||
70th | 68 | Robin HOFMANN | 10009586715 | 1997 | 7 | 14:4077 | 14:1685 | 14:28105 | 14:2191 | 13:5751 | 14:0854 | 13:4440 | 6.8% | 1h39:3470 | 10:46 | |||
71st | 45 | Luca SCHWARZBAUER | 10008816674 | 1996 | 7 | 13:3334 | 14:0573 | 14:0979 | 13:5766 | 14:2983 | 14:4476 | 14:4375 | 8.7% | 1h39:4071 | 10:52 | |||
72nd | 63 | Joel BURMAN | 10010129814 | 1997 | 7 | 14:3170 | 13:5965 | 14:1792 | 14:0275 | 14:3085 | 14:3271 | 13:5447 | 4.6% | 1h39:4572 | 10:57 | |||
73rd | 92 | Torben DRACH | 10010128093 | 1998 | 7 | 14:1561 | 14:26102 | 14:0677 | 13:5971 | 14:1473 | 14:5078 | 14:2269 | 6.1% | 1h40:1273 | 11:24 | |||
74th | 110 | Thibaud SAINT GUILHEIM | 10011015342 | 1996 | CALVISSON VTT | 7 | 15:0495 | 14:31108 | 14:1383 | 13:5971 | 13:5041 | 14:0753 | 14:3673 | 8.9% | 1h40:2074 | 11:32 | ||
75th | 33 | Tasman NANKERVIS | 10008104433 | 1995 | 7 | 13:4844 | 14:25101 | 14:1792 | 14:1284 | 14:1473 | 14:3973 | 14:5276 | 7.7% | 1h40:2775 | 11:39 | |||
76th | 55 | Sandy FLOREN | 10011238846 | 1997 | Bear Development Team | 7 | 15:0899 | 14:0372 | 14:2296 | 13:5460 | 14:1065 | 14:3068 | 14:2165 | 8.9% | 1h40:2876 | 11:40 | ||
77th | 127 | Lars REINIGER | 10015419445 | 1996 | 7 | 14:2567 | 13:4848 | 14:0167 | 14:2899 | 14:3688 | 14:4677 | 14:2871 | 7.0% | 1h40:3277 | 11:44 | |||
78th | 106 | Remy DENERVAUD | 10008052600 | 1996 | TEAM DOM CYCLE | 7 | 14:2768 | 14:1282 | 14:0270 | 14:1990 | 14:2983 | 14:4175 | 15:0677 | 7.6% | 1h41:1678 | 12:28 | ||
79th | 81 | Lars HUBACHER | 10008051283 | 1995 | 5 | 13:5148 | 13:4848 | 13:4345 | 14:42107 | 14:5696 | 8.9% | 1h11:0079 | ||||||
80th | 143 | Dario GEMPERLE | 10010822655 | 1998 | SCOTT DEVELOPMENT MTB TEAM | 5 | 15:0087 | 14:0777 | 14:0576 | 14:0275 | 14:1878 | 6.9% | 1h11:3280 | |||||
81st | 70 | Dario THOMA | 10009417064 | 1997 | 5 | 14:4580 | 14:0066 | 14:2194 | 14:0881 | 14:1979 | 5.4% | 1h11:3381 | ||||||
82nd | 43 | Reece TUCKNOTT | 10009144353 | 1996 | 5 | 14:4883 | 14:2297 | 13:4244 | 13:5051 | 14:5393 | 8.6% | 1h11:3582 | ||||||
83rd | 85 | Axel ZINGLE | 10010127891 | 1998 | MATERIEL-VELO.COM | 5 | 13:5046 | 13:5053 | 13:5963 | 14:2496 | 15:3597 | 12.7% | 1h11:3883 | |||||
84th | 97 | Felix BELHUMEUR | 10008860225 | 1996 | PIVOT CYCLES - OTE | 5 | 14:3674 | 14:0066 | 14:1691 | 14:32101 | 14:4389 | 5.1% | 1h12:0784 | |||||
85th | 114 | Nick BAUMANN | 10011147607 | 1998 | HEAD PRO TEAM | 5 | 15:0191 | 14:0573 | 14:1383 | 14:2292 | 14:2682 | 6.6% | 1h12:0785 | |||||
86th | 138 | Jochen DE VOCHT | 10008129186 | 1995 | KTM BIKE VISION | 5 | 15:39117 | 14:1484 | 14:0475 | 13:5971 | 14:1169 | 11.9% | 1h12:0786 | |||||
87th | 139 | Robin SPIESS | 10015160878 | 1998 | 5 | 14:5986 | 14:0271 | 14:32109 | 14:2292 | 14:1372 | 6.8% | 1h12:0887 | ||||||
88th | 42 | Ivan FILATOV | 10009250750 | 1996 | 5 | 14:1157 | 14:1990 | 14:36111 | 14:1789 | 14:5393 | 4.9% | 1h12:1688 | ||||||
89th | 96 | Carson BECKETT | 10009663204 | 1997 | Bear Development Team | 5 | 15:20104 | 14:2094 | 14:0270 | 14:1587 | 14:2180 | 9.3% | 1h12:1889 | |||||
90th | 80 | Alessio AGOSTINELLI | 10011133459 | 1997 | 5 | 15:0797 | 14:42110 | 14:2296 | 13:5766 | 14:1169 | 8.4% | 1h12:1990 | ||||||
91st | 142 | Julen LATORRE GULIAS | 10009884179 | 1998 | 5 | 15:20104 | 14:1786 | 14:0167 | 14:2292 | 14:3286 | 9.4% | 1h12:3291 | ||||||
92nd | 30 | Felix RITZINGER | 10008820011 | 1996 | 5 | 14:4479 | 14:2094 | 14:2194 | 14:1688 | 14:5291 | 4.2% | 1h12:3392 | ||||||
93rd | 108 | Casey SOUTH | 10009548521 | 1997 | JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM | 5 | 15:24108 | 14:1889 | 14:1383 | 14:0579 | 14:3487 | 9.3% | 1h12:3493 | |||||
94th | 44 | Ramon LAUENER | 10009417266 | 1997 | JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM | 5 | 15:30113 | 14:1990 | 14:2499 | 13:5971 | 14:2381 | 10.8% | 1h12:3594 | |||||
95th | 124 | Tim FEINAUER | 10014994059 | 1998 | GERMAN TECHNOLOGY RACING | 5 | 15:45123 | 14:1786 | 14:1383 | 14:1284 | 14:1473 | 10.9% | 1h12:4195 | |||||
96th | 99 | Cole PAYTON | 10010669071 | 1997 | 5 | 14:4681 | 14:1079 | 14:29106 | 14:2899 | 14:5495 | 5.2% | 1h12:4796 | ||||||
97th | 71 | Vinzent DORN | 10010104451 | 1998 | 5 | 14:2063 | 14:40109 | 14:40114 | 14:2292 | 14:4590 | 2.9% | 1h12:4797 | ||||||
98th | 101 | Ursin SPESCHA | 10009880543 | 1998 | BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURN | 4 | 14:0956 | 13:5155 | 13:3942 | 13:5766 | 3.7% | 55:3698 | ||||||
99th | 105 | Johannes BLASI | 10008195470 | 1995 | 4 | 15:0797 | 14:1786 | 14:0270 | 14:2496 | 7.7% | 57:5099 | |||||||
100th | 61 | Andreas EGGER | 10009555086 | 1996 | 4 | 14:5585 | 14:0978 | 14:1488 | 14:35104 | 5.4% | 57:53100 | |||||||
101st | 100 | Tobias EISE | 10008816169 | 1996 | 4 | 15:0087 | 14:1990 | 14:1080 | 14:49110 | 5.9% | 58:18101 | |||||||
102nd | 136 | Florian REICHLE | 10011145482 | 1998 | 4 | 15:44121 | 14:2094 | 14:1590 | 14:1284 | 10.8% | 58:31102 | |||||||
103rd | 69 | Moritz BSCHERER | 10008814755 | 1996 | KTM PRO TEAM | 4 | 15:0191 | 14:26102 | 14:29106 | 14:40106 | 4.0% | 58:36103 | ||||||
104th | 118 | Tobias NEUHAUS | 10009556403 | 1997 | 4 | 15:15101 | 14:46117 | 14:2499 | 14:2598 | 5.9% | 58:50104 | |||||||
105th | 86 | Dominik PRUDEK | 10010777185 | 1998 | 4 | 15:24108 | 14:1990 | 14:25103 | 14:43108 | 7.6% | 58:51105 | |||||||
106th | 144 | Sven OLIVETTI | 10014635866 | 1997 | 4 | 15:38116 | 14:2297 | 14:2499 | 14:34103 | 8.8% | 58:58106 | |||||||
107th | 46 | Alex BREGENZER (1998) | 10010183364 | 1998 | 4 | 14:3371 | 14:50118 | 14:46115 | 14:57114 | 2.7% | 59:06107 | |||||||
108th | 122 | Federico MANDELLI | 10009336030 | 1997 | FRM Factory Racing Team | 4 | 15:56130 | 14:30106 | 14:31108 | 14:32101 | 9.9% | 59:29108 | ||||||
109th | 133 | Jonas STOLL | 10009819616 | 1998 | 4 | 15:53126 | 14:44114 | 14:2296 | 14:47109 | 10.6% | 59:46109 | |||||||
110th | 128 | Christian BROCCHI | 10011074552 | 1998 | ELIOS SR-SUNTOUR PRO TEAM | 4 | 15:53126 | 14:27105 | 14:37112 | 14:49110 | 9.9% | 59:46110 | ||||||
111th | 66 | Santiago MESA PIETRALUNGA | 10009870035 | 1997 | 4 | 15:0191 | 15:01122 | 14:55120 | 14:55112 | 0.7% | 59:52111 | |||||||
112th | 140 | Remi GROSLAMBERT | 10010593087 | 1996 | VELO CLUB ORNANS | 4 | 15:39117 | 14:51119 | 14:49117 | 14:38105 | 6.9% | 59:57112 | ||||||
113th | 64 | Moreno PELLIZZON | 10008625304 | 1996 | 4 | 14:3976 | 17:35134 | 13:5561 | 13:4848 | 27.4% | 59:57113 | |||||||
114th | 134 | Florian BUFFARD | 10008067249 | 1995 | VELO CLUB ORNANS | 4 | 15:42119 | 14:42110 | 14:49117 | 14:55112 | 6.8% | 1h00:08114 | ||||||
115th | 93 | Jaromir SKALA | 10009839117 | 1998 | CESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 4 | 15:36114 | 14:44114 | 14:46115 | 15:16115 | 5.9% | 1h00:22115 | ||||||
116th | 25 | Jack COMPTON | 10009546804 | 1996 | ELIOS SR-SUNTOUR PRO TEAM | 3 | 13:2432 | 14:1181 | 14:39113 | 9.3% | 42:14116 | |||||||
117th | 107 | Niklas SCHEHL | 10009979159 | 1998 | 3 | 14:3371 | 14:43112 | 14:1181 | 3.8% | 43:27117 | ||||||||
118th | 72 | Jakob HARTMANN | 10008815765 | 1995 | GERMAN TECHNOLOGY RACING | 3 | 14:3573 | 14:44114 | 14:35110 | 1.0% | 43:54118 | |||||||
119th | 54 | Gareth CANNON | 10009578025 | 1996 | NZ PERFORMANCE HUB POWERED BY SUBWAY | 3 | 15:17102 | 15:00121 | 15:10123 | 1.9% | 45:27119 | |||||||
120th | 116 | Jakub KADLEC | 10009441619 | 1997 | CESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 3 | 15:44121 | 14:53120 | 15:01121 | 5.7% | 45:38120 | |||||||
121st | 94 | Jacob SACKET | 10009588937 | 1997 | 3 | 15:45123 | 15:05124 | 14:50119 | 6.2% | 45:40121 | ||||||||
122nd | 98 | Lucas STRITTMATTER | 10010823160 | 1998 | SCOTT DEVELOPMENT MTB TEAM | 3 | 15:25111 | 15:05124 | 15:17124 | 2.2% | 45:47122 | |||||||
123rd | 131 | Paul WRIGHT | 10010128905 | 1998 | 3 | 15:52125 | 14:43112 | 15:39128 | 7.8% | 46:14123 | ||||||||
124th | 129 | Clement NOEL | 10014161172 | 1996 | SA VERDUN VTT | 3 | 15:54129 | 15:01122 | 15:24126 | 5.9% | 46:19124 | |||||||
125th | 111 | Benjamin INAUEN | 10008819506 | 1996 | 3 | 15:53126 | 15:11126 | 15:20125 | 4.6% | 46:24125 | ||||||||
126th | 78 | Lomas Oscar WEFING | 10045788226 | 1998 | 3 | 16:11134 | 15:20127 | 15:03122 | 7.5% | 46:34126 | ||||||||
127th | 53 | Martin GALLARDO | 10009860234 | 1996 | 3 | 15:43120 | 15:39128 | 15:28127 | 1.6% | 46:50127 | ||||||||
128th | 141 | Gregorio CERUTTI | 10009823656 | 1996 | TEAM PIEMONTE FCI | 3 | 15:56130 | 14:30106 | 16:33129 | 14.1% | 46:59128 | |||||||
129th | 34 | Gonzalo ARTAL LOKMAN | 10009592270 | 1997 | FRM Factory Racing Team | 3 | 12:5721 | 19:40135 | 14:2499 | 51.9% | 47:01129 | |||||||
130th | 113 | Nico EICHENBERGER | 10011147708 | 1998 | JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM | 2 | 15:17102 | 14:24100 | 6.1% | 29:41130 | ||||||||
131st | 126 | Eddy STEIBLE | 10015159868 | 1998 | TEAM VOSGES VTT | 2 | 15:20104 | 15:55130 | 3.8% | 31:15131 | ||||||||
132nd | 102 | Santiago GUGLIELMETTI YAVAR | 10011034540 | 1998 | 2 | 15:24108 | 15:58132 | 3.7% | 31:22132 | |||||||||
133rd | 123 | James KIRKHAM | 10011190750 | 1998 | 2 | 16:05133 | 15:57131 | 0.8% | 32:02133 | |||||||||
134th | 135 | Luc WEIS | 10010780219 | 1998 | 2 | 16:19135 | 16:53133 | 3.5% | 33:12134 | |||||||||
135th | 137 | Malte BIRCH | 10015074386 | 1998 | 2 | 18:22136 | 15:42129 | 17.0% | 34:04135 | |||||||||
136th | 79 | Ronen ELLIS | 10008147374 | 1995 | 1 | 16:03132 | n/a | 16:03136 | ||||||||||
137th | 130 | Louis MITAINE | 10011080919 | 1998 | OFFROAD GIANT | 1 | 19:59137 | n/a | 19:59137 | |||||||||
89 | David CREBER | 10014231092 | 1996 | 0 | n/a | DNS | ||||||||||||
11 | Sasu HALME | 10009078978 | 1996 | 0 | n/a | DNS | ||||||||||||
117 | Dominique SITTA | 10011133560 | 1997 | RDR ITALIA FACTORY | 0 | n/a |
Female: Elite Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 16 | Annie LAST | 10005621435 | 1990 | OMX Pro Team | 6 | 14:177 | 14:553 | 15:106 | 14:531 | 15:132 | 14:421 | 6.5% | 1h29:101 | - | ||
2nd | 5 | Gunn-Rita DAHLE FLESJAA | 10020036645 | 1973 | TEAM MERIDA GUNN-RITA | 6 | 14:041 | 14:576 | 15:012 | 15:072 | 15:265 | 14:483 | 9.7% | 1h29:232 | 13s | ||
3rd | 1 | Yana BELOMOINA | 10006646100 | 1992 | CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM | 6 | 14:092 | 14:564 | 14:571 | 15:084 | 15:276 | 15:004 | 9.2% | 1h29:373 | 27s | ||
4th | 9 | Jolanda NEFF | 10007094118 | 1993 | KROSS RACING TEAM | 6 | 14:103 | 14:564 | 15:106 | 15:125 | 15:299 | 15:167 | 9.3% | 1h30:134 | 1:03 | ||
5th | 31 | Helen GROBERT | 10006805542 | 1992 | CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC | 6 | 15:0018 | 15:0610 | 15:085 | 15:072 | 15:101 | 14:472 | 2.6% | 1h30:185 | 1:08 | ||
6th | 3 | Maja WLOSZCZOWSKA | 10002732956 | 1983 | KROSS RACING TEAM | 6 | 14:166 | 14:502 | 15:106 | 15:2810 | 15:3613 | 15:136 | 9.3% | 1h30:336 | 1:23 | ||
7th | 10 | Emily BATTY | 10003455406 | 1988 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 6 | 14:134 | 15:1212 | 15:119 | 15:3513 | 15:299 | 15:035 | 9.6% | 1h30:437 | 1:33 | ||
8th | 13 | Irina KALENTYEVA | 10002825512 | 1977 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 6 | 14:4714 | 15:007 | 15:074 | 15:187 | 15:288 | 15:249 | 4.6% | 1h31:048 | 1:54 | ||
9th | 4 | Linda INDERGAND | 10007333382 | 1993 | FOCUS XC TEAM | 6 | 14:145 | 15:049 | 15:3918 | 15:3012 | 15:276 | 15:249 | 10.0% | 1h31:189 | 2:08 | ||
10th | 17 | Catharine PENDREL | 10004040133 | 1980 | CLIF PRO TEAM | 6 | 14:5415 | 14:441 | 15:063 | 15:198 | 15:3714 | 15:4116 | 6.4% | 1h31:2110 | 2:11 | ||
11th | 14 | Tanja ZAKELJ | 10004604450 | 1988 | Unior Tools | 6 | 14:3210 | 15:4319 | 15:2613 | 15:136 | 15:254 | 15:198 | 8.1% | 1h31:3811 | 2:28 | ||
12th | 11 | Alessandra KELLER ° | 10008717654 | 1996 | RADON FACTORY XC TEAM | 6 | 14:229 | 15:1111 | 15:1311 | 15:2810 | 15:5018 | 15:4417 | 10.2% | 1h31:4812 | 2:38 | ||
13th | 6 | Sabine SPITZ | 10001575626 | 1971 | WIAWIS BIKES PRO TEAM | 6 | 14:3511 | 15:1212 | 15:4219 | 15:3614 | 15:3111 | 15:3113 | 7.7% | 1h32:0713 | 2:57 | ||
14th | 7 | Adelheid MORATH | 10003967987 | 1984 | 6 | 15:2122 | 15:1914 | 15:2613 | 15:269 | 15:233 | 15:2611 | 0.8% | 1h32:2114 | 3:11 | |||
15th | 12 | Anne TAUBER ° | 10009555894 | 1995 | Habitat Mountainbike Team | 6 | 14:198 | 15:1914 | 15:4320 | 15:4519 | 15:3815 | 16:1524 | 13.5% | 1h32:5915 | 3:49 | ||
16th | 28 | Lea DAVISON | 10003588374 | 1983 | CLIF PRO TEAM | 6 | 15:1521 | 15:4723 | 15:2613 | 15:3716 | 15:3916 | 15:3214 | 3.5% | 1h33:1616 | 4:06 | ||
17th | 21 | Anne TERPSTRA | 10005365292 | 1991 | GHOST Factory Racing | 6 | 15:4932 | 15:5527 | 15:2917 | 15:3614 | 15:3312 | 15:3315 | 2.8% | 1h33:5517 | 4:45 | ||
18th | 34 | Sabrina ENAUX | 10003108731 | 1978 | 6 | 15:2926 | 15:3217 | 15:2716 | 15:4118 | 15:4617 | 16:1223 | 4.9% | 1h34:0718 | 4:57 | |||
19th | 80 | Pauline FERRAND PREVOT | 10006629831 | 1992 | CANYON FACTORY RACING XC | 6 | 14:5415 | 15:028 | 15:1210 | 16:4540 | 16:1525 | 16:4233 | 12.4% | 1h34:5019 | 5:40 | ||
20th | 20 | Raiza GOULAO-HENRIQUE | 10007369556 | 1991 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER | 6 | 16:1944 | 15:2716 | 15:5725 | 15:3917 | 16:0020 | 15:3012 | 5.6% | 1h34:5220 | 5:42 | ||
21st | 26 | Elisabeth OSL | 10003278479 | 1985 | GHOST Factory Racing | 6 | 15:2724 | 15:3418 | 15:4921 | 15:5722 | 16:0221 | 16:0721 | 4.3% | 1h34:5621 | 5:46 | ||
22nd | 36 | Katarzyna SOLUS-MISKOWICZ | 10004607379 | 1988 | VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAM | 6 | 16:0637 | 15:4723 | 15:5926 | 15:4920 | 15:5018 | 15:4417 | 2.3% | 1h35:1522 | 6:05 | ||
23rd | 40 | Haley SMITH | 10007852132 | 1993 | Norco Factory Team XC | 6 | 15:3227 | 15:5126 | 15:5424 | 15:5621 | 16:0823 | 16:1122 | 4.2% | 1h35:3223 | 6:22 | ||
24th | 15 | Erin HUCK | 10006969735 | 1981 | CANNONDALE-3ROX RACING | 6 | 15:2623 | 15:4319 | 15:2512 | 16:1828 | 16:2129 | 16:4132 | 8.2% | 1h35:5424 | 6:44 | ||
25th | 35 | Karla STEPANOVA | 10008143435 | 1991 | 6 | 15:4630 | 15:5728 | 16:0127 | 16:1226 | 16:0221 | 15:5919 | 2.7% | 1h35:5725 | 6:47 | |||
26th | 32 | Eva LECHNER | 10003279085 | 1985 | CLIF PRO TEAM | 6 | 14:4613 | 16:0732 | 16:1030 | 15:5923 | 16:1726 | 16:4233 | 13.1% | 1h36:0126 | 6:51 | ||
27th | 39 | Sandra WALTER | 10004295868 | 1980 | 6 | 16:1140 | 15:4622 | 15:5022 | 16:0725 | 16:1024 | 15:5919 | 2.6% | 1h36:0327 | 6:53 | |||
28th | 27 | Kathrin STIRNEMANN | 10004203518 | 1989 | RADON FACTORY XC TEAM | 6 | 15:1119 | 16:0030 | 15:5323 | 16:0524 | 16:4237 | 16:3229 | 10.0% | 1h36:2328 | 7:13 | ||
29th | 8 | Rebecca HENDERSON | 10006449268 | 1991 | 6 | 14:4512 | 15:4421 | 16:1533 | 16:2532 | 16:4237 | 16:5337 | 14.5% | 1h36:4429 | 7:34 | |||
30th | 52 | Serena CALVETTI | 10006448662 | 1990 | 6 | 15:4731 | 15:5025 | 16:0127 | 16:1627 | 16:3433 | 16:2027 | 5.0% | 1h36:4830 | 7:38 | |||
31st | 25 | Githa MICHIELS | 10003951015 | 1983 | 6 | 15:2724 | 16:0431 | 16:1232 | 16:2734 | 16:2027 | 16:2228 | 6.5% | 1h36:5231 | 7:42 | |||
32nd | 18 | Barbara BENKO | 10005872625 | 1990 | FOCUS XC TEAM | 6 | 14:5517 | 16:0833 | 16:3541 | 16:3436 | 16:3534 | 16:1725 | 11.2% | 1h37:0432 | 7:54 | ||
33rd | 33 | Jovana CRNOGORAC | 10007299232 | 1992 | SALCANO CAPPADOCIA CYCLING TEAM | 6 | 15:1320 | 16:1636 | 16:0729 | 16:3235 | 17:0141 | 16:4536 | 11.8% | 1h37:5433 | 8:44 | ||
34th | 22 | Corina GANTENBEIN | 10004530587 | 1986 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 6 | 15:3428 | 15:5728 | 16:1030 | 16:1828 | 17:3048 | 16:3330 | 12.4% | 1h38:0234 | 8:52 | ||
35th | 60 | Katrin LEUMANN | 10003009711 | 1982 | 6 | 16:0435 | 16:2438 | 16:2637 | 16:2331 | 16:2930 | 16:4435 | 4.1% | 1h38:3035 | 9:20 | |||
36th | 29 | Esther SUSS | 10003397509 | 1974 | 6 | 16:4250 | 16:2037 | 16:3038 | 16:3637 | 16:4036 | 16:3330 | 2.2% | 1h39:2136 | 10:11 | |||
37th | 43 | Lisa RABENSTEINER | 10007423211 | 1993 | FOCUS XC TEAM | 6 | 16:0435 | 16:3440 | 16:5547 | 16:3838 | 16:3131 | 17:0639 | 6.4% | 1h39:4837 | 10:38 | ||
38th | 38 | Jitka SKARNITZLOVA | 10006049043 | 1990 | 6 | 16:0838 | 16:0934 | 16:3038 | 16:4339 | 17:0642 | 17:4447 | 9.9% | 1h40:2038 | 11:10 | |||
39th | 24 | Daniela CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON | 10008100086 | 1986 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 6 | 17:0458 | 16:5549 | 16:1735 | 16:2633 | 16:3332 | 17:2043 | 6.4% | 1h40:3539 | 11:25 | ||
40th | 42 | Perrine CLAUZEL | 10007703194 | 1994 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 6 | 17:0055 | 17:1460 | 16:5748 | 16:4942 | 16:2027 | 16:1926 | 5.6% | 1h40:3940 | 11:29 | ||
41st | 62 | Catherine FLEURY | 10008178191 | 1994 | 6 | 16:3647 | 16:4544 | 16:4143 | 16:5545 | 17:0040 | 17:1241 | 3.6% | 1h41:0941 | 11:59 | |||
42nd | 44 | Elisabeth SVEUM | 10006392078 | 1989 | 6 | 15:5833 | 17:1056 | 16:5345 | 17:0348 | 16:5539 | 17:1942 | 8.5% | 1h41:1842 | 12:08 | |||
43rd | 48 | Aleksandra PODGORSKA | 10007885878 | 1994 | 6 | 16:2546 | 16:4041 | 16:1634 | 16:2030 | 16:3935 | 19:1751 | 18.5% | 1h41:3743 | 12:27 | |||
44th | 46 | Ramona FORCHINI | 10007661162 | 1994 | STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM | 6 | 16:2345 | 17:1157 | 17:0956 | 16:5444 | 17:0845 | 16:5438 | 4.9% | 1h41:3944 | 12:29 | ||
45th | 30 | Alice PIRARD | 10004621426 | 1988 | MERIDA WALLONIE MTB TEAM | 6 | 16:3749 | 16:5850 | 16:3742 | 16:5746 | 17:0743 | 17:2545 | 4.8% | 1h41:4145 | 12:31 | ||
46th | 51 | Hanna KLEIN | 10004687710 | 1987 | 6 | 16:5953 | 17:1157 | 16:5849 | 16:5143 | 17:0743 | 17:1140 | 2.0% | 1h42:1746 | 13:07 | |||
47th | 41 | Ariane LUETHI | 10007719968 | 1983 | 6 | 16:5953 | 16:5952 | 16:5345 | 16:4841 | 17:3649 | 17:2746 | 4.8% | 1h42:4247 | 13:32 | |||
48th | 57 | Marine GROCCIA | 10008187588 | 1991 | 6 | 17:1961 | 17:0654 | 17:0252 | 17:1150 | 17:1046 | 17:2043 | 1.8% | 1h43:0848 | 13:58 | |||
49th | 47 | Margot MOSCHETTI | 10007703093 | 1994 | CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM | 6 | 16:5252 | 16:4343 | 17:0050 | 17:1852 | 17:1947 | 18:0949 | 8.6% | 1h43:2149 | 14:11 | ||
50th | 49 | Cindy MONTAMBAULT | 10006458665 | 1983 | 6 | 15:4429 | 16:1435 | 16:2036 | 16:5847 | 20:1451 | 18:0548 | 28.6% | 1h43:3550 | 14:25 | |||
51st | 37 | Cherie REDECKER | 10007694508 | 1989 | 6 | 16:1341 | 17:0453 | 17:2657 | 17:1751 | 17:4450 | 18:4250 | 15.3% | 1h44:2651 | 15:16 | |||
52nd | 55 | Andrea WALDIS | 10007708551 | 1994 | CLIF PRO TEAM | 4 | 16:0939 | 17:2163 | 17:0754 | 17:2354 | 7.6% | 1h08:0052 | |||||
53rd | 67 | Yosiana Fareidy QUINTERO PINEDA | 10007839095 | 1994 | 4 | 17:2462 | 16:4142 | 17:0855 | 17:1049 | 4.3% | 1h08:2353 | ||||||
54th | 64 | Fabienne SCHAUS | 10007479791 | 1984 | 4 | 17:3365 | 16:5448 | 17:0453 | 17:1852 | 3.8% | 1h08:4954 | ||||||
55th | 74 | Jessica PELLIZZARO | 10009164965 | 1994 | 4 | 16:3647 | 17:1259 | 17:0151 | 18:2157 | 10.5% | 1h09:1055 | ||||||
56th | 66 | Lisette ROSENBECK | 10009732013 | 1981 | 4 | 17:0357 | 16:5850 | 17:2958 | 17:5155 | 5.2% | 1h09:2156 | ||||||
57th | 77 | Eliane MUEGGLER | 10007708450 | 1994 | 4 | 17:0256 | 17:2964 | 17:5459 | 18:1356 | 6.9% | 1h10:3857 | ||||||
58th | 59 | Nadine RIEDER | 10006335090 | 1989 | 3 | 16:1542 | 16:3139 | 16:3340 | 1.8% | 49:1958 | |||||||
59th | 56 | Rebecca BEAUMONT | 10006456847 | 1990 | 3 | 16:1743 | 16:4946 | 18:0360 | 10.8% | 51:0959 | |||||||
60th | 73 | Amy MCDOUGALL | 10007430786 | 1989 | 3 | 17:0659 | 17:2062 | 18:3664 | 8.8% | 53:0260 | |||||||
61st | 72 | Romaine WENGER | 10007677027 | 1993 | 3 | 17:5166 | 17:5966 | 18:2462 | 3.1% | 54:1461 | |||||||
62nd | 50 | Lisa MITTERBAUER | 10006759466 | 1992 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 3 | 20:2473 | 17:0855 | 16:5144 | 21.1% | 54:2362 | ||||||
63rd | 68 | Kathryn MCINERNEY | 10049218891 | 1987 | 3 | 18:0569 | 18:2068 | 18:2361 | 1.7% | 54:4863 | |||||||
64th | 63 | Kerry MACPHEE | 10009167288 | 1986 | 3 | 17:2462 | 17:3465 | 19:5465 | 14.4% | 54:5264 | |||||||
65th | 78 | Ingrid RICHTER | 10008105342 | 1984 | 3 | 18:1270 | 18:1667 | 18:2863 | 1.5% | 54:5665 | |||||||
66th | 65 | Noora Karoliina KANERVA | 10007927207 | 1987 | 3 | 17:2864 | 17:1761 | 20:1866 | 17.5% | 55:0366 | |||||||
67th | 45 | Linn GUSTAVSSON | 10008674814 | 1994 | 2 | 16:0234 | 16:5147 | 5.1% | 32:5367 | ||||||||
68th | 53 | Claudia GALICIA COTRINA | 10040724725 | 1986 | 2 | 16:4651 | 16:4645 | 0.0% | 33:3268 | ||||||||
69th | 70 | Giulia GASPARDINO | 10007678037 | 1994 | TEAM PIEMONTE FCI | 2 | 17:5867 | 18:2869 | 2.8% | 36:2669 | |||||||
70th | 71 | Sarah RILEY | 10009485065 | 1980 | 2 | 18:0068 | 18:2970 | 2.7% | 36:2970 | ||||||||
71st | 58 | Evelyn Denisse MUNOZ JARAMILLO | 10052555590 | 1990 | 2 | 18:5171 | 19:1971 | 2.5% | 38:1071 | ||||||||
72nd | 69 | Katja MONTANI | 10010636638 | 1992 | 2 | 18:5372 | 19:4772 | 4.8% | 38:4072 | ||||||||
73rd | 61 | Paula GORYCKA | 10005864339 | 1990 | STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM | 1 | 17:1260 | n/a | 17:1273 | ||||||||
23 | Alexandra ENGEN | 10004598083 | 1988 | GHOST Factory Racing | 0 | n/a | DNS | ||||||||||
2 | Annika LANGVAD | 10006578604 | 1984 | Specialized Racing | 0 | n/a |
° Riders racing out of category
Female: U23 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Kate COURTNEY | 10008148889 | 1995 | Specialized Racing | 5 | 14:322 | 15:022 | 14:571 | 14:451 | 14:561 | 3.4% | 1h14:121 | - | ||
2nd | 3 | Sina FREI | 10009354521 | 1997 | JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM | 5 | 14:311 | 15:033 | 15:092 | 14:512 | 14:592 | 4.4% | 1h14:332 | 21s | ||
3rd | 2 | Evie RICHARDS | 10009659665 | 1997 | 5 | 14:322 | 14:541 | 15:183 | 15:113 | 15:173 | 5.3% | 1h15:123 | 1:00 | |||
4th | 5 | Haley BATTEN | 10010130521 | 1998 | CLIF PRO TEAM | 5 | 14:335 | 15:436 | 15:515 | 15:294 | 15:274 | 8.9% | 1h17:034 | 2:51 | ||
5th | 4 | Martina BERTA | 10010128194 | 1998 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 5 | 14:322 | 15:425 | 15:536 | 15:495 | 15:435 | 9.3% | 1h17:395 | 3:27 | ||
6th | 10 | Rocio Del Alba GARCIA MARTINEZ | 10009825575 | 1997 | 5 | 14:346 | 15:487 | 15:578 | 15:526 | 15:466 | 9.5% | 1h17:576 | 3:45 | |||
7th | 6 | Malene DEGN | 10008815361 | 1996 | GHOST Factory Racing | 5 | 15:1410 | 15:394 | 15:494 | 15:526 | 16:009 | 5.0% | 1h18:347 | 4:22 | ||
8th | 9 | Nicole KOLLER | 10009354420 | 1997 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 5 | 15:129 | 15:498 | 15:547 | 16:0710 | 16:2515 | 8.0% | 1h19:278 | 5:15 | ||
9th | 12 | Ida JANSSON | 10009667648 | 1998 | 5 | 15:2612 | 16:029 | 16:169 | 16:059 | 15:497 | 5.4% | 1h19:389 | 5:26 | |||
10th | 17 | Chiara TEOCCHI | 10008817280 | 1996 | BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL | 5 | 15:1511 | 16:1511 | 16:1812 | 16:018 | 16:2113 | 7.2% | 1h20:1010 | 5:58 | ||
11th | 8 | Lena GERAULT | 10008055529 | 1995 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 5 | 15:117 | 16:1913 | 16:2713 | 16:2011 | 16:2113 | 8.3% | 1h20:3811 | 6:26 | ||
12th | 13 | Isla SHORT | 10008874672 | 1996 | OMX Pro Team | 5 | 15:117 | 16:5222 | 16:3314 | 16:3915 | 15:598 | 11.1% | 1h21:1412 | 7:02 | ||
13th | 24 | Adela SAFAROVA | 10010127689 | 1998 | 5 | 15:5519 | 16:0810 | 16:1711 | 16:3513 | 16:3218 | 4.2% | 1h21:2713 | 7:15 | |||
14th | 31 | Serena TASCA | 10008195571 | 1995 | 5 | 15:5318 | 16:4518 | 16:169 | 16:4116 | 16:1812 | 5.5% | 1h21:5314 | 7:41 | |||
15th | 14 | Lucie URRUTY | 10008722506 | 1996 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 5 | 15:2813 | 16:5021 | 16:3415 | 16:5019 | 16:2616 | 8.8% | 1h22:0815 | 7:56 | ||
16th | 15 | Chloé PASSELANDE | 10009545083 | 1996 | Massi | 5 | 16:1326 | 16:3115 | 16:4519 | 16:2712 | 16:1611 | 3.3% | 1h22:1216 | 8:00 | ||
17th | 21 | Helene CLAUZEL | 10009876806 | 1998 | 5 | 15:5519 | 16:1511 | 16:3415 | 16:5220 | 16:5322 | 6.1% | 1h22:2917 | 8:17 | |||
18th | 32 | Sophie VON BERSWORDT | 10008748471 | 1996 | 5 | 16:0323 | 16:3416 | 16:3717 | 16:5220 | 16:3017 | 5.1% | 1h22:3618 | 8:24 | |||
19th | 51 | Nina BENZ | 10010827002 | 1998 | 5 | 15:5217 | 16:2514 | 16:4519 | 16:4317 | 17:0326 | 7.5% | 1h22:4819 | 8:36 | |||
20th | 19 | Barbora PRUDKOVA | 10008822738 | 1996 | 5 | 15:4114 | 17:0828 | 16:4018 | 16:5220 | 16:4720 | 9.2% | 1h23:0820 | 8:56 | |||
21st | 18 | Luciana ROLAND | 10008602062 | 1995 | 5 | 16:3133 | 16:5324 | 17:0225 | 16:3714 | 16:0710 | 5.7% | 1h23:1021 | 8:58 | |||
22nd | 16 | Nadja HEIGL | 10008623886 | 1996 | 5 | 16:0221 | 16:4017 | 16:5022 | 17:1727 | 16:3719 | 7.8% | 1h23:2622 | 9:14 | |||
23rd | 26 | Aline SEITZ | 10009548319 | 1997 | ROSE Vaujany fueled by ultraSPORTS | 5 | 15:5116 | 16:5222 | 16:4821 | 17:0824 | 17:0124 | 8.1% | 1h23:4023 | 9:28 | ||
24th | 25 | Jana CZECZINKAROVA | 10009338151 | 1997 | SRAM MITAS TREK | 5 | 16:4435 | 16:4820 | 17:0024 | 16:4518 | 16:5623 | 1.6% | 1h24:1324 | 10:01 | ||
25th | 29 | Antonia DAUBERMANN | 10009586109 | 1997 | 5 | 16:0221 | 17:1230 | 16:5723 | 17:1828 | 17:1732 | 7.9% | 1h24:4625 | 10:34 | |||
26th | 43 | Alizee PATIES | 10010727877 | 1995 | 5 | 16:1930 | 17:0527 | 17:0827 | 17:2529 | 17:1130 | 6.7% | 1h25:0826 | 10:56 | |||
27th | 34 | Hannah FINCHAMP | 10009349265 | 1995 | CLIF PRO TEAM | 5 | 16:1427 | 17:3838 | 17:2731 | 16:5723 | 17:0124 | 8.6% | 1h25:1727 | 11:05 | ||
28th | 57 | Manon MANTEI | 10011147506 | 1998 | VELO CLUB ORNANS | 5 | 16:5136 | 17:0426 | 17:0526 | 17:1426 | 17:1029 | 2.3% | 1h25:2428 | 11:12 | ||
29th | 36 | Anne-Julie TREMBLAY | 10054036963 | 1996 | 5 | 16:1829 | 16:5825 | 18:1839 | 17:0824 | 16:5121 | 12.3% | 1h25:3329 | 11:21 | |||
30th | 37 | Chrystelle BAUMANN | 10008819304 | 1995 | 5 | 16:1225 | 17:0828 | 17:2228 | 17:4133 | 17:3133 | 9.2% | 1h25:5430 | 11:42 | |||
31st | 40 | Greta SEIWALD | 10009549430 | 1997 | 5 | 15:5015 | 17:1230 | 17:2429 | 18:1038 | 17:3634 | 14.7% | 1h26:1231 | 12:00 | |||
32nd | 53 | Ramona Laura KUPFERSCHMIED | 10009821838 | 1998 | WHEELER PRO TEAM | 5 | 16:2631 | 17:3336 | 17:2932 | 17:4133 | 17:0928 | 7.6% | 1h26:1832 | 12:06 | ||
33rd | 47 | Sonja GUERRINI | 10009448588 | 1997 | STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM | 5 | 16:5939 | 17:1230 | 17:3234 | 17:4735 | 17:1431 | 4.7% | 1h26:4433 | 12:32 | ||
34th | 39 | Magdalena ZIELINSKA | 10011219951 | 1998 | 5 | 16:5136 | 17:5943 | 17:4336 | 17:2830 | 17:0527 | 6.7% | 1h27:0634 | 12:54 | |||
35th | 58 | Constance VALENTIN | 10011141341 | 1998 | MATERIEL-VELO.COM | 5 | 16:3133 | 17:2934 | 17:2530 | 18:0537 | 17:4136 | 9.5% | 1h27:1135 | 12:59 | ||
36th | 27 | Magdalena DURAN GARCIA | 10009981987 | 1998 | Massi | 5 | 16:0924 | 17:3939 | 18:2441 | 17:3732 | 17:3634 | 13.9% | 1h27:2536 | 13:13 | ||
37th | 54 | Lena METTRAUX | 10009998357 | 1998 | 5 | 16:2631 | 17:3235 | 17:5237 | 17:5136 | 17:5937 | 9.4% | 1h27:4037 | 13:28 | |||
38th | 28 | Soren MEEUWISSE | 10009590149 | 1997 | 5 | 16:5238 | 17:3437 | 17:3835 | 17:3531 | 18:3038 | 9.7% | 1h28:0938 | 13:57 | |||
39th | 33 | Anna SPIELMANN | 10009838612 | 1998 | 3 | 16:1528 | 17:1733 | 18:3242 | 14.1% | 52:0439 | ||||||
40th | 52 | Lia SCHRIEVERS | 10011144472 | 1998 | GERMAN TECHNOLOGY RACING | 3 | 17:0340 | 17:4940 | 17:5838 | 5.4% | 52:5040 | |||||
41st | 20 | Holly HARRIS | 10008601355 | 1995 | 3 | 17:3041 | 17:5642 | 18:3544 | 6.2% | 54:0141 | ||||||
42nd | 48 | Charlotte RAYNER | 10009143242 | 1996 | 3 | 17:3143 | 17:5341 | 18:4845 | 7.3% | 54:1242 | ||||||
43rd | 59 | Charline FRAGNIERE | 10015158959 | 1998 | 3 | 17:3444 | 18:1544 | 18:3242 | 5.5% | 54:2143 | ||||||
44th | 41 | Ella CONOLLY | 10010813561 | 1998 | 3 | 20:0748 | 16:4518 | 17:2932 | 20.1% | 54:2144 | ||||||
45th | 55 | Clara Blohm CLEMMENSEN | 10016318010 | 1996 | 3 | 18:0445 | 18:2845 | 18:2240 | 2.2% | 54:5445 | ||||||
46th | 44 | Amelie SIMARD | 10009742016 | 1997 | 3 | 17:3041 | 18:5346 | 19:0446 | 9.0% | 55:2746 | ||||||
47th | 42 | Theresia SCHWENK | 10010091115 | 1995 | 2 | 18:0445 | 19:5848 | 10.5% | 38:0247 | |||||||
48th | 50 | Angela CAMPANARI | 10010647954 | 1997 | 2 | 18:1647 | 19:5047 | 8.6% | 38:0648 | |||||||
35 | Alessia NAY | 10014343351 | 1995 | 0 | n/a | DNS | ||||||||||
23 | Maria RODRIGUEZ NAVARRETE | 10009544881 | 1997 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER | 0 | n/a |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified