2017 UCI World Cup XC round 6 at Val di Sole

view_listResults (305)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://uci.ch/mountain-bike/ucievents/2017-mountain-bike-uci-mountain-bike-world…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

86 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st1Nino SCHURTER 100041515801986SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM4:31111:15411:19211:26211:28211:35111:36111:2033.1%1h24:301-
bookmark2nd3Stephane TEMPIER 100042293821986BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL4:411211:10211:14111:26211:25111:38211:36111:2484.2%1h24:342 4s
bookmark3rd14Julien ABSALON 100020883121980BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM4:492211:201111:20311:26211:41911:44511:42511:1514.3%1h25:17347s
 4th17Jaroslav KULHAVY 100027823651985Specialized Racing4:421311:09111:30611:361211:38511:45811:43911:2035.4%1h25:23453s
 5th50Lars FORSTER 100069150701993BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM4:482011:17711:20311:29811:431311:44511:42511:2154.0%1h25:24554s
 6th26Thomas LITSCHER 100058353401989JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM4:35511:18811:30611:27611:472111:44511:43911:37134.3%1h25:4161:11
 7th13Florian VOGEL 100026430301982FOCUS XC TEAM4:34411:201111:351211:25111:421011:45811:43911:53284.9%1h25:5771:27
 8th6Titouan CAROD 100077052181994BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM4:31111:271711:351211:381411:38511:39311:451211:52253.6%1h26:0581:35
 9th25Luca BRAIDOT 1000612007419914:512411:191011:20311:26211:431311:521612:012311:47216.2%1h26:1991:49
 10th5Jordan SARROU 100068044311992BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC4:37711:15411:30611:34911:441712:022912:063011:41167.6%1h26:29101:59
 11th15Carlos COLOMA NICOLAS 100035607891981PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER5:013711:241511:371511:593811:38511:471111:451211:2275.4%1h26:33112:03
 12th12Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE 100072786201993MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM4:40911:18811:341011:391511:431312:134111:551711:32118.1%1h26:34122:04
 13th22Dan MCCONNELL 1000393585719854:482011:352411:442511:482511:421011:531711:42511:27103.8%1h26:39132:09
 14th16Lukas FLUCKIGER 100036590051984BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM4:471812:186611:442511:27611:37411:41411:39311:45207.4%1h26:58142:28
 15th20Henrique AVANCINI 100055583831989CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC4:431511:12312:105011:492811:431311:542111:41411:50248.6%1h27:02152:32
 16th18Jan SKARNITZL 100032796911986SRAM MITAS TREK5:054311:372911:401811:472411:34311:481211:42511:55303.0%1h27:08162:38
 17th2Maxime MAROTTE 100033935661986CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC4:37711:16611:391711:421911:553211:592512:083412:01347.7%1h27:17172:47
 18th19Hans BECKING 100034591431986CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM4:573211:251611:452811:462011:461811:542112:063011:42186.0%1h27:21182:51
 19th91David Joao Serralheiro ROSA 1000411187119865:125111:514411:371511:34911:39811:461012:002211:44193.7%1h27:23192:53
 20th8Anton COOPER 100076931911994TREK FACTORY RACING XC4:40911:494211:584311:543411:482211:531712:012311:2155.9%1h27:24202:54
 21st41Sergio MANTECON GUTIERREZ 100032793881984TREK FACTORY RACING XC5:185811:403311:401811:371311:532911:531712:022711:2485.6%1h27:27212:57
 22nd27Reto INDERGAND 100064537161991BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM4:583411:201111:473011:462011:461811:531711:572012:05356.6%1h27:32223:02
 23rd9Manuel FUMIC 100024557001982CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC4:31112:045611:442511:401611:492411:481212:012312:16435.1%1h27:53233:23
 24th39Daniele BRAIDOT 1000644472319915:115011:271711:32911:411811:522612:164512:032811:57317.1%1h27:59243:29
 25th28Jens SCHUERMANS 100073381331993Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret4:502311:231411:341011:523111:573412:012812:163912:11377.8%1h28:04253:34
 26th4David VALERO SERRANO 100085942811988MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM4:40911:372911:574212:074211:593612:002711:551711:54294.3%1h28:09263:39
 27th23Karl MARKT 100039173661980MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM5:175711:595111:564011:462011:482211:542111:511411:41162.6%1h28:12273:42
 28th61Thomas GRIOT 100080818011994MATERIEL-VELO.COM5:246511:514411:412111:523111:461811:511511:592111:52252.6%1h28:16283:46
 29th47Markus SCHULTE-LUENZUM 100064477531991FOCUS XC TEAM4:542811:393211:483111:573512:175012:043411:541611:49235.4%1h28:22293:52
 30th42Marcel GUERRINI 100076515631994FOCUS XC TEAM5:195911:473911:351211:34911:421012:033012:073312:21446.8%1h28:28303:58
 31st44Andrea TIBERI 100042376681985TEAM NOB SELLE ITALIA4:593511:342311:462911:462012:034212:134112:153811:52255.9%1h28:28313:58
 32nd59Florian CHENAUX 1000742128819935:155411:433611:432311:533312:024012:083712:103511:35125.0%1h28:29323:59
 33rd34Martin LOO 1000549442619885:408112:045611:401811:482512:003711:501411:551711:37133.9%1h28:34334:04
 34th31Hugo DRECHOU 100068037241991MASSI4:573211:291911:422211:482511:563312:103812:143712:37559.9%1h28:53344:23
 35th21Catriel Andres SOTO 100041888651987PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER4:471811:312111:523411:573512:013912:033012:254412:28498.2%1h29:04354:34
 36th45Marek KONWA 100056790291990VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAM5:488611:484012:004611:502911:532911:552412:174011:37135.7%1h29:08364:38
 37th29Marco Aurelio FONTANA 100029622211984BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL5:044111:352411:432311:401611:522612:073612:204112:475910.4%1h29:08374:38
 38th37Michiel VAN DER HEIJDEN 100066313461992SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM4:552911:352411:543711:502911:532912:154412:324812:21448.2%1h29:15384:45
 39th32Matthias STIRNEMANN 100064533121991SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM4:451611:291911:503311:573511:512512:335412:495712:123811.6%1h29:26394:56
 40th7Gerhard KERSCHBAUMER 100064461371991TORPADO GABOGAS4:421313:078311:564012:406211:522612:033011:521511:16216.4%1h29:28404:58
 41st70Julian SCHELB 1000680594619925:145211:423511:523412:114612:044312:043412:314611:57317.0%1h29:35415:05
 42nd57Mirko TABACCHI 1000691406019895:165611:524612:084812:094511:583512:114012:042912:07362.7%1h29:45425:15
 43rd43Kevin PANHUYZEN 100076727811994Habitat Mountainbike Team5:145212:005312:125212:376012:003712:033012:012311:48226.9%1h29:55435:25
 44th55Jhonnatan BOTERO VILLEGAS 1000771936219924:522511:453812:467012:205012:024011:592512:063012:15408.7%1h30:05445:35
 45th62Jan NESVADBA 100064562411991EXPRES CZ-SCOTT TEAM KOLIN5:054311:524611:594512:184812:225612:174612:113612:25474.6%1h30:29455:59
 46th36Fabian GIGER 100036910341987KROSS RACING TEAM5:084711:554811:523411:593812:175012:285112:435112:21447.2%1h30:43466:13
 47th53Christian PFAFFLE 100073844111993MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM5:317311:554812:074712:084312:164812:103812:314612:14395.0%1h30:52476:22
 48th52Bart DE VOCHT 100066771191992KTM BIKE VISION5:104911:484011:543712:004012:124512:355512:445312:30517.9%1h30:53486:23
 49th38Martin FANGER 1000364344319884:563111:413411:483112:416312:405812:244812:455412:00339.1%1h30:55496:25
 50th33Andri FRISCHKNECHT 100075917471994SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM4:522511:332211:584312:114612:185312:486112:525812:295011.4%1h31:01506:31
 51st51Nicola ROHRBACH 1000410874019865:044111:372911:543713:347712:124512:254912:244312:154016.8%1h31:25516:55
 52nd24Gregor RAGGL 100068019061992MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM4:522512:287112:527212:255212:114412:144312:204112:15405.6%1h31:37527:07
 53rd40Martin GLUTH 100063363061991OMX Pro Team5:064512:035512:185712:054112:134712:425712:475512:26486.1%1h31:40537:10
 54th56Raphael GAGNE 100036735531987CANNONDALE-3ROX RACING5:236411:565012:155412:305512:175012:224712:384912:34535.9%1h31:55547:25
 55th63Martin FREY 100077061271994Team Bulls5:033912:156512:175512:285412:205512:254912:384912:32523.1%1h31:58557:28
 56th35Victor KORETZKY 100076243821994BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC4:552911:443712:105012:315612:456012:435813:066112:445711.6%1h32:38568:08
 57th79Wolfram KURSCHAT 100021956181975KURSCHAT CONSULTING RACING TEAM5:357412:096112:094912:084312:164812:385613:176212:45589.5%1h32:57578:27
 58th58Tomas PAPRSTKA 100066295281992EXPRES CZ-SCOTT TEAM KOLIN5:195912:086012:195912:194912:185312:325313:016013:13618.9%1h33:09588:39
 59th73Denis FUMAROLA 1000770713719945:206111:595112:266112:255212:405812:556212:595912:43568.3%1h33:27598:57
 60th49Andras PARTI 100040311401982NELLA TREK TEAM5:408112:055912:185712:576712:516312:466012:475512:36547.2%1h34:00609:30
 61st67Ismael VENTURA SANCHEZ 1000427788219825:377712:256912:356512:386112:486212:435812:435113:05605.4%1h34:346110:04
 62nd69Maximilian HOLZ 100074546341990GERMAN TECHNOLOGY RACING5:155412:477712:416813:137112:275712:285112:254414:116214.2%1h35:276210:57
 63rd88Antoine LE COQ 100149773861994CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC5:297012:186612:306412:496612:546412:58635.4%1h08:5863
 64th60Moritz MILATZ 1000336628419825:286812:045612:145312:315613:116613:256711.2%1h08:5364
 65th68Tom BELL (xc) 1000743483019895:286812:096112:487112:446512:546413:13668.8%1h09:1665
 66th65Antoine BOUQUERET 100076593441994Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret5:074612:005312:286213:437813:357413:046514.3%1h09:5766
 67th76Michele CASAGRANDE 1000353209319844:593512:277012:386612:245113:287213:466911.0%1h09:4267
 68th87Tobias Dominik ROTERMUND 1003622200619925:297012:337312:597413:056912:476113:00644.2%1h09:5368
 69th86Lorenzo SAMPARISI 1000691345419935:276612:226812:456913:016813:176813:33689.6%1h10:2569
 70th77Lysander KIESEL 100095545811991GERMAN TECHNOLOGY RACING5:387812:307212:386612:436414:047612.5%57:3370
 70th30Bartlomiej WAWAK 100073123661993KROSS RACING TEAM5:033911:352412:296312:365913:126714.0%54:5570
 71st83Edoardo BONETTO 100074231101993ELIOS-SRSUNTOUR PRO TEAM5:226312:357413:187913:177413:39758.5%58:1171
 72nd74Zdenek VOBECKY 1000695690419895:276612:397513:087713:247613:24715.9%58:0272
 73rd90Corentin FROMONT 100105854111992TEAM VTT VCA ANJOS5:357412:588013:127813:147213:22693.1%58:2173
 74th81Robin VAN DEN ABEELE 100095800451994CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC5:357412:577913:228013:177413:28724.0%58:3974
 75th80Alexandre VIALLE 1000785223319945:387812:437613:077513:157313:23705.2%58:0675
 76th46Grant FERGUSON 100073800641993CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM5:023811:494213:077513:467914:097719.7%57:5376
 77th54Samuel GAZE ° 100086115601995Specialized Racing4:451613:038113:488213:53806.4%45:2977
 78th82Michael STUNZI 1000690648119925:206112:126312:246013:08707.7%43:0478
 78th10Mathias FLUCKIGER 100033442581988RADON FACTORY XC TEAM4:35511:352412:175512:32588.2%40:5978
 79th92Artem SHEVTSOV 100076733871994BPS MTB TEAM5:408112:547813:478114:00828.5%46:2179
 80th85Maxime LATOURTE 100148018771994SA VERDUN VTT5:307213:068213:578414:19839.3%46:5280
 81st72Lucian LOGIGAN 1005410011619875:387813:198413:568313:54814.6%46:4781
 82nd89Robert SCHWENK 1001529677919945:428413:218514:03855.2%33:0682
 83rd84Maciej JEZIORSKI 1000881788619925:438517:1986n/a23:0283
 84th64Andrea RIGHETTINI 1000680655219925:084712:146412:58736.0%30:2084

° Rider racing out of category

U23 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

107 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st2Nadir COLLEDANI 100079460011995TORPADO GABOGAS4:40111:31111:30111:39111:42111:45111:4762.5%1h14:341-
bookmark2nd1Martins BLUMS 100081198901995ZZK4:40111:32211:42211:52311:54312:02811:56124.3%1h15:3821:04
bookmark3rd5Petter FAGERHAUG 1000944980419974:41411:46412:01712:131412:00512:00611:4314.3%1h16:2431:50
 4th7Georg EGGER 1000813110919954:42611:47511:58312:141512:01612:01711:4424.3%1h16:2741:53
 5th12Vlad DASCALU 1001012900619974:511311:50812:091412:08711:57411:58511:4543.4%1h16:3852:04
 6th9Gioele BERTOLINI 100079461021995TEAM NOB SELLE ITALIA5:346012:082112:01711:50211:50211:54411:4423.4%1h17:0162:27
 7th11Maximilian BRANDL 1000958651319974:46911:511012:111812:191812:171811:53211:4544.8%1h17:0272:28
 8th13Neilo PERRIN-GANIER 100087247281996MASSI4:521512:082112:101712:06612:09911:53211:4883.1%1h17:0682:32
 9th33Antoine PHILIPP 100095452851997VELOROC BMC5:002111:50811:59412:04412:171812:081111:54113.8%1h17:1292:38
 10th23Jan VASTL 1000799541019954:481011:521112:091412:08712:111012:091311:58132.7%1h17:15102:41
 11th16Simon VITZTHUM 1000813282619954:511311:49612:081212:05512:151412:081112:24304.9%1h17:40113:06
 12th18David NORDEMANN 100095467031997CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM4:561612:011612:182412:111012:111012:071012:03162.4%1h17:47123:13
 13th66Axel ZINGLE 100101278911998MATERIEL-VELO.COM5:143712:132512:03912:111012:161612:141711:4884.0%1h17:59133:25
 14th21Sasu HALME 1000907897819965:093112:153012:081212:151612:151412:091311:49103.7%1h18:00143:26
 15th6Alan HATHERLY 1000883375119964:41411:49611:59412:252312:161612:282512:23265.5%1h18:01153:27
 16th8Sebastian Fini CARSTENSEN 100081295901995CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM4:481011:40312:00612:121212:312812:333112:31387.6%1h18:15163:41
 17th34Frazer CLACHERTY 1000955427819975:062712:001512:162112:464312:121212:091311:4768.3%1h18:16173:42
 18th118Pierre DE FROIDMONT 100095866141997MERIDA WALLONIE MTB TEAM5:427012:173312:03912:08712:05812:03911:59142.5%1h18:17183:43
 19th39Noah BLOECHLINGER 100095562011996FISCHER-BMC5:022411:551312:132012:222012:242412:212012:11204.1%1h18:28193:54
 20th15Max FOIDL 1000807997919954:45811:531212:091412:292512:212112:363312:23266.0%1h18:36204:02
 21st38Joris RYF 100094171651997WHEELER PRO TEAM5:032512:061912:222812:252312:232312:131612:07182.6%1h18:39214:05
 22nd36Raphael GAY 100079957131995Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret5:113312:122312:222812:151612:171812:191912:12211.4%1h18:48224:14
 23rd37Clement BERTHET 100112281361997BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC4:592011:571412:182412:201912:04712:363312:38455.7%1h18:52234:18
 24th35Maxime LORET 100088154621995Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret5:265212:122312:051112:121212:212112:151812:29353.3%1h19:00244:26
 25th14Wout ALLEMAN 1000882071819964:571712:021712:111812:232112:242412:282512:37434.8%1h19:02254:28
 26th28Jack COMPTON 100095468041996ELIOS-SRSUNTOUR PRO TEAM5:002112:072012:172312:353412:282612:312812:06174.0%1h19:04264:30
 27th41Marc BOUWMEESTER 1000982254519985:133512:153012:182412:242212:141312:262212:29352.0%1h19:19274:45
 28th17Milan VADER 1000883334719964:44712:051812:222812:333012:383612:323012:34414.6%1h19:28284:54
 29th45Erik HAEGSTAD 1000887537919965:072812:193712:162112:302612:565412:272312:00157.8%1h19:35295:01
 30th29Eskil EVENSEN-LIE 1000859660819954:571712:304112:293212:363612:353012:272312:10193.6%1h19:44305:10
 31st76Alessandro NASPI 1000872846519965:153812:153012:343712:373712:322912:212012:24303.0%1h19:58315:24
 32nd55Erno MCCRAE 1000806169019955:184312:142812:192712:322912:363312:333112:55555.6%1h20:27325:53
 33rd74Luca SCHWARZBAUER 1000881667419965:255012:142812:394512:353412:393712:444012:22244.1%1h20:38336:04
 34th43Leo L'HOMME 100087222031996TEAM VTT BMC FRIBOURG5:052612:183512:424712:484612:424012:413812:31384.1%1h20:47346:13
 35th59Moreno PELLIZZON 1000862530419965:204512:183512:283112:515112:373412:534712:23264.7%1h20:50356:16
 36th65Dario THOMA 1000941706419975:194412:223812:343712:525212:454412:454212:20234.3%1h20:57366:23
 37th30Jakub ZAMROZNIAK 100088222331996VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAM5:113313:219612:353912:312712:292712:312812:22248.0%1h21:00376:26
 38th44Simon SCHNELLER 1000955528819975:255012:385112:374312:333012:393712:444012:25322.6%1h21:01386:27
 39th88Mickael BRUNELLO 100111449771998VELOROC BMC5:325712:344912:323412:312712:444212:433912:27332.3%1h21:03396:29
 40th117Basile ALLARD 1001113881619986:039212:244012:364112:333012:353012:383512:16223.0%1h21:05406:31
 41st53Jan RAJCHART 1000882021319965:083012:132512:566512:474512:504812:504612:42485.9%1h21:26416:52
 42nd69Vincent SIBILLE 100081515191995TEAM VOSGES VTT5:285412:324212:374312:343312:403913:015312:37433.9%1h21:29426:55
 43rd81Gioele DE COSMO 1000982385819975:588912:526412:313312:414012:434112:302712:23263.9%1h21:38437:04
 44th84Jaromir SKALA 100098391171998CESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM5:457412:395412:323412:393812:504812:454212:30372.7%1h21:40447:06
 45th71Lars HUBACHER 1000805128319955:234812:435612:495412:414012:353012:393612:53542.4%1h21:43457:09
 46th77Alessio AGOSTINELLI 1001113345919975:174112:385112:424712:484612:484612:484512:51511.7%1h21:52467:18
 47th95Thibaud SAINT GUILHEIM 100110153421996CALVISSON VTT6:1010112:324212:485312:424212:373412:403712:38452.1%1h22:07477:33
 48th26Rok NAGLIC 1000907918019965:093112:385112:364112:464312:565413:206012:51515.8%1h22:16487:42
 49th22Matej PRUDEK 1000954478019974:581912:334412:536012:525212:494713:135813:01585.3%1h22:19497:45
 50th42Vital ALBIN 100101295111998BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURN5:234812:476013:026812:505012:535112:565012:28344.5%1h22:19507:45
 51st48Andrin BEELI 100080511821995SCOTT DEVELOPMENT MTB TEAM5:346012:587012:464912:585912:535112:534712:34413.2%1h22:36518:02
 52nd102Kevin KUHN 100097467631998SCOTT DEVELOPMENT MTB TEAM5:497812:334412:464912:535412:595612:565012:56563.5%1h22:52528:18
 53rd93Niklas SCHEHL 1000997915919985:528112:445813:057312:494912:444213:085512:32404.8%1h22:54538:20
 54th103Florian ROCH 100094459621996MATERIEL-VELO.COM5:437112:334412:495413:016312:595612:454213:11625.0%1h23:01548:27
 55th61Timon RUEGG 100087065401996SCOTT DEVELOPMENT MTB TEAM5:558412:334412:414613:006112:555313:135812:58575.3%1h23:15558:41
 56th98Niklas SELL 1001577046319966:059612:536612:495413:026512:474512:534712:51512.0%1h23:20568:46
 57th89Ursin SPESCHA 100098805431998BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURN6:039213:017612:576612:545612:504813:005212:38453.0%1h23:23578:49
 58th32Lukas BAUM 100081307051995KURSCHAT CONSULTING RACING TEAM4:501212:132512:333612:484613:086114:306813:226418.7%1h23:24588:50
 59th19Marton DINA 100088167751996NELLA TREK TEAM5:012312:365013:289213:147613:187213:025412:46496.9%1h23:25598:51
 60th49Robin HOFMANN 1000958671519975:072812:536613:269113:026513:156713:115713:03594.3%1h23:57609:23
 61st3Simon ANDREASSEN 100094363631997Specialized Racing4:40112:173312:505713:228113:508914:176712:485016.3%1h24:04619:30
 62nd63Moritz BSCHERER 100088147551996KTM PRO TEAM5:153812:486112:546113:298613:207313:226213:05605.3%1h24:13629:39
 63rd101Tim FEINAUER 100149940591998GERMAN TECHNOLOGY RACING5:467612:546913:228812:555713:096413:095613:05603.6%1h24:20639:46
 64th73Anthony ZARAGOZA 100095451841996CALVISSON VTT5:447312:506212:353913:006113:086113:286313:556710.6%1h24:406410:06
 65th115Dario GEMPERLE 100108226551998SCOTT DEVELOPMENT MTB TEAM5:437112:526413:036913:117313:076013:336513:21635.3%1h24:506510:16
 66th25Attila VALTER 100098207271998CUBE-CSOMOR MTB TEAM5:406712:597112:475213:107113:298013:206013:34656.1%1h24:596610:25
 67th67Francesco BONETTO 100098384101998ELIOS-SRSUNTOUR PRO TEAM5:305612:465912:515813:218013:146613:306413:55679.0%1h25:076710:33
 68th116Valentin ERBS 1002664153719965:599013:108212:525912:535413:106513:366613:37665.8%1h25:176810:43
 69th113Christian BROCCHI 100110745521998ELIOS-SRSUNTOUR PRO TEAM5:507912:597113:067512:585913:27773.7%58:2069
 69th83Jakob HARTMANN 100088157651995GERMAN TECHNOLOGY RACING5:366312:415512:546113:056913:08613.5%57:2469
 70th60Andreas EGGER 1000955508619965:265212:597113:158413:157713:26753.5%58:2170
 71st52Ivan FILATOV 1000925075019965:396512:334412:556313:107113:26757.0%57:4371
 72nd24Guy SESSLER 1000882203119955:325712:506213:006713:349113:15675.7%58:1172
 73rd111Florian REICHLE 1001114548219985:538213:128513:067513:207913:16691.8%58:4773
 74th91Remy GENA 100110147361995LOOK - BEAUMES DE VENISE5:416913:128512:556313:268313:21744.0%58:3574
 75th94Casey SOUTH 100095485211997JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM5:568613:189113:036913:127413:17711.9%58:4675
 76th92Simon GOURC 100095541771997TEAM VOSGES VTT6:049413:168913:047112:555713:02582.7%58:2176
 77th108Jochen DE VOCHT 100081291861995KTM BIKE VISION6:0910013:067813:057313:127413:16691.4%58:4877
 78th104Luis NEFF 100111227491997GERMAN TECHNOLOGY RACING5:548313:007413:077813:036813:31814.0%58:3578
 79th97Sandro TREVISANI 100087393771996TEAM DOM CYCLE5:376413:037713:098113:258213:40864.7%58:5479
 80th112Peter KARINEN 1005887302119966:049413:199313:077813:187813:27772.5%59:1580
 81st64Josef JELINEK 100097456521998SRAM MITAS TREK5:285412:435612:464912:403914:049011.1%57:4181
 82nd50Arsentii VAVILOV 1000881890019965:133513:189113:088013:318813:33833.2%58:4382
 83rd82Florian WIMMER 1001112234519975:457413:067813:148313:016313:36844.5%58:4283
 84th114Lucas SERRIERES 100098231511998MATERIEL-VELO.COM6:089813:007413:067513:056913:48886.2%59:0784
 85th51Daniel DINA 100096599681997CUBE-CSOMOR MTB TEAM6:1210313:067813:128213:288413:27772.8%59:2585
 86th70Lomas Oscar WEFING 1004578822619986:1710413:148813:188513:288413:04593.1%59:2186
 87th107Aymeric JAMET 100154432891996MATERIEL-VELO.COM5:568613:219613:208613:298613:31811.4%59:3787
 88th31Guy LESHEM 1000954599219975:174113:128513:409513:569813:39855.6%59:4488
 89th85Nicolas LECLAIRE 1001120802919975:335913:088113:259013:339013:47874.9%59:2689
 90th68Alvaro CARRAL FERNANDEZ 1000900481619955:224613:118413:469913:328914:07917.1%59:5890
 91st109Gregorio CERUTTI 100098236561996TEAM PIEMONTE FCI5:558413:108213:228813:45934.4%46:1291
 92nd56Ede-Karoly MOLNAR 1001077627619965:396513:3410113:218713:46943.1%46:2092
 92nd54Sven STRAHLE 100088158661995GERMAN TECHNOLOGY RACING5:164012:223813:047113:02655.7%43:4492
 93rd86Remy DENERVAUD 100080526001996TEAM DOM CYCLE5:518013:199313:469913:48963.6%46:4493
 94th100Federico MANDELLI 100093360301997FRM Factory Racing Team5:406713:319913:5110113:43922.5%46:4594
 95th62Marco TICCO 1001062946319956:019113:209513:399313:57994.6%46:5795
 96th110Silas GRAF 1001502811219986:1010113:168913:409513:51974.4%46:5796
 97th106Teus RUIJTER 1001485088219985:578813:259813:399313:46942.6%46:4797
 98th90Dominique SITTA 100111335601997RDR ITALIA FACTORY5:356212:536613:419714:4810314.9%46:5798
 99th87Lucas STRITTMATTER 100108231601998SCOTT DEVELOPMENT MTB TEAM5:477713:5410313:449814:061012.7%47:3199
 100th46Alex BREGENZER (1998) 1001018336419985:224614:1110413:5710313:591001.7%47:29100
 101st78Sammy LEUMANN 1001598750319956:089813:3210013:5510214:111024.8%47:46101
 102nd105Andri ZGRAGGEN 100151593631998STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM6:059613:5110214:101042.3%34:06102
 75Nick BURKI 100101296121998BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURNn/aDNS
 20Filippo COLOMBO 100095862101997Velo Club Monte Tamaron/aDNS
 57Benoit JEANNIARD 100088482021995n/aDNS

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

70 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st12Jolanda NEFF 100070941181993KROSS RACING TEAM5:26113:39713:36213:43213:47413:23113:2413.0%1h26:581-
bookmark2nd1Yana BELOMOINA 100066461001992CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM5:36913:30213:35113:44313:45113:37213:3221.9%1h27:19221s
bookmark3rd3Maja WLOSZCZOWSKA 100027329561983KROSS RACING TEAM5:411213:32413:46413:53713:45113:57313:3333.1%1h28:0731:09
 4th8Irina KALENTYEVA 100028255121977MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM5:33513:33513:53513:51513:46313:57313:4543.0%1h28:1841:20
 5th4Annika LANGVAD 100065786041984Specialized Racing5:411213:24113:58713:49413:55714:01613:5354.6%1h28:4151:43
 6th28Adelheid MORATH 1000396798719846:023213:45813:44313:39113:51514:00514:0192.7%1h29:0262:04
 7th31Lea DAVISON 100035883741983CLIF PRO TEAM5:532413:511114:011013:52614:01814:141013:5672.8%1h29:4872:50
 8th9Anne TAUBER ° 100095558941995Habitat Mountainbike Team5:492114:061814:011014:141413:51514:04713:5352.8%1h29:5883:00
 9th5Gunn-Rita DAHLE FLESJAA 100200366451973TEAM MERIDA GUNN-RITA5:30413:34613:56613:54814:131314:371714:29157.7%1h30:1393:15
 10th20Anne TERPSTRA 100053652921991GHOST Factory Racing5:27214:112314:192314:081114:061014:151113:5882.5%1h30:24103:26
 11th32Katarzyna SOLUS-MISKOWICZ 100046073791988VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAM5:421413:521214:061614:141414:101114:07914:21143.5%1h30:32113:34
 12th11Catharine PENDREL 100040401331980CLIF PRO TEAM5:33513:31314:011014:232114:101114:221414:522210.0%1h30:52123:54
 13th10Alessandra KELLER ° 100087176541996RADON FACTORY XC TEAM5:371013:471014:031414:131314:231614:251514:31165.3%1h30:59134:01
 14th50Chloe WOODRUFF 100036625401987STAN'S-PIVOT PRO TEAM6:023214:021414:00814:00914:301814:191214:16123.6%1h31:09144:11
 15th21Githa MICHIELS 1000395101519835:562614:082114:00814:141414:211514:201314:18132.5%1h31:17154:19
 16th24Alexandra ENGEN 100045980831988GHOST Factory Racing5:542514:212614:101814:021014:171414:291614:31163.4%1h31:44164:46
 17th7Emily BATTY 100034554061988TREK FACTORY RACING XC5:34713:46914:031414:141414:251714:391815:143310.7%1h31:55174:57
 18th17Sabine SPITZ 100015756261971WIAWIS BIKES PRO TEAM5:451715:415514:111914:111214:04914:04714:021011.8%1h31:58185:00
 19th38Karla STEPANOVA 1000814343519915:481914:031514:021314:342414:392114:452114:45205.1%1h32:36195:38
 20th23Corina GANTENBEIN 100045305871986MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM5:582814:041614:152114:171815:002614:401914:46216.6%1h33:00206:02
 21st39Samara SHEPPARD 1000582271119905:481914:041614:132014:252215:404514:502214:151111.4%1h33:15216:17
 22nd49Ekateryna ANOSHINA 1000680877419916:255414:262814:252414:212014:321914:412014:37192.3%1h33:27226:29
 23rd15Rebecca HENDERSON 1000644926819915:592914:071914:091714:181914:352015:183315:05288.4%1h33:31236:33
 24th6Annie LAST 100056214351990OMX Pro Team5:27214:333114:162214:312315:062815:082714:35186.1%1h33:36246:38
 25th2Linda INDERGAND 100073333821993FOCUS XC TEAM5:34713:541314:312814:342414:552415:092815:213610.4%1h33:58257:00
 26th13Tanja ZAKELJ 100046044501988Unior Tools5:431514:071914:252414:482815:073115:042415:11307.6%1h34:25267:27
 27th26Kathrin STIRNEMANN 100042035181989RADON FACTORY XC TEAM5:441614:102214:483114:553214:492315:173214:54237.9%1h34:37277:39
 28th22Elisabeth OSL 100032784791985GHOST Factory Racing5:562614:132514:262614:442714:572515:183315:11307.6%1h34:45287:47
 29th18Raiza GOULAO-HENRIQUE 100073695561991PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER6:003014:313014:372914:422615:062815:133014:55244.8%1h35:04298:06
 30th48Ramona FORCHINI 100076611621994STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM6:113814:433514:393014:533115:062815:002314:56253.1%1h35:28308:30
 31st30Sabrina ENAUX 1000310873119786:013114:272914:493314:522915:163415:283815:13327.0%1h36:06319:08
 32nd36Eva LECHNER 100032790851985CLIF PRO TEAM5:512214:242714:533415:344615:083215:243615:21368.1%1h36:35329:37
 33rd51Paula GORYCKA 100058643391990STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM6:305815:114815:104215:063414:472215:042414:59272.7%1h36:47339:49
 34th55Nadine RIEDER 1000633509019896:154414:463714:593515:083615:213715:143115:09294.0%1h36:52349:54
 35th37Janka KESEG STEVKOVA 1000420180119766:305815:034315:164615:073515:002615:062614:58262.0%1h37:003510:02
 36th73Iryna POPOVA 100068777851991BPS MTB TEAM6:083714:423314:292714:522915:565015:474315:414210.0%1h37:353610:37
 37th53Marine GROCCIA 1000818758819916:406515:084715:064015:093715:294315:122915:14332.5%1h37:583711:00
 38th34Cherie REDECKER 1000769450819896:245314:503815:194815:123915:193615:253715:32404.7%1h38:013811:03
 39th29Jenny RISSVEDS 100077098641994SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM5:381114:413215:033715:214115:244016:004715:54459.0%1h38:013911:03
 40th64Camille DEVI 1000530325419906:124115:054515:104215:023315:153315:404115:43434.5%1h38:074011:09
 41st19Barbara BENKO 100058726251990FOCUS XC TEAM5:512214:594015:144515:294515:404515:394015:27384.6%1h38:194111:21
 42nd35Jitka SKARNITZLOVA 1000604904319906:033414:533915:053915:194015:504715:534515:37416.7%1h38:404211:42
 43rd62Yosiana Fareidy QUINTERO PINEDA 1000783909519946:164515:175115:234915:475015:254115:313915:14333.6%1h38:534311:55
 44th44Hanna KLEIN 1000468771019876:285615:124914:593515:224215:233915:444215:45445.1%1h38:534411:55
 45th46Lisa MITTERBAUER 100067594661992BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC6:164515:215215:415315:254315:223815:203515:29392.3%1h38:544511:56
 46th33Margot MOSCHETTI 100077030931994CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM6:235115:044415:114415:274415:264215:544616:25469.0%1h39:504612:52
 47th41Lisa RABENSTEINER 100074232111993FOCUS XC TEAM6:194814:423314:483115:103815:163415:504418:464727.7%1h40:514713:53
 48th42Katrin LEUMANN 1000300971119826:174715:014115:325115:444815:50475.4%1h08:2448
 49th47Perrine CLAUZEL 100077031941994Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret6:134215:155015:043815:454915:37444.5%1h07:5449
 50th25Mariske STRAUSS 100064497731991OMX Pro Team6:053615:235315:295015:344615:53493.3%1h08:2450
 51st43Claudia GALICIA COTRINA 1004072472519866:033415:024215:184716:065216:30529.8%1h08:5951
 52nd59Jessica PELLIZZARO 1000916496519946:235116:256116:015515:495115:56503.8%1h10:3452
 53rd66Anna OBERPARLEITER 1000583756219906:205015:074615:355216:095316:545311.8%1h10:0553
 54th57Janika LOIV 1001087155919896:346115:545815:565416:25543.2%54:4954
 55th45Andrea WALDIS 100077085511994CLIF PRO TEAM6:113815:275416:536216:41579.3%55:1255
 56th67Marta PASTORE 1000644967219916:295715:465616:245916:33555.0%55:1256
 57th61Lucie VESELA 1000428041119856:346116:055916:225816:35563.1%55:3657
 58th58Hana JEZKOVA 1000682857819906:366316:086016:486116:44584.1%56:1658
 59th56Lotte KOOPMANS 1001577026119936:376415:505716:195716:50596.3%55:3659
 60th52Elena LLORET LLINARES 1000865106719946:305816:426416:336016:51601.8%56:3660
 61st60Romaine WENGER 1000767702719936:446716:446517:05632.1%40:3361
 61st40Serena CALVETTI 1000644866219906:134214:433515:06402.6%36:0261
 62nd69Dana POSPISILOVA 1001577238219916:406516:346217:30655.6%40:4462
 62nd16Helen GROBERT 100068055421992CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC5:471814:122416:115614.0%36:1062
 63rd72Julia TANNER 1000739906019936:566917:296617:09641.9%41:3463
 64th63Lisa HECKMANN 1000780777319886:446716:416318:296610.8%41:5464
 65th71Vanessa HOLMES 1001497607319847:037018:2367n/a25:2665
 66th54Kerry MACPHEE 1000916728819866:113821:3668n/a27:4766
 69th27Alice PIRARD 100046214261988MERIDA WALLONIE MTB TEAM6:1948n/a6:1969
 70th70Mara FUMAGALLI 1001011950819876:2554n/a6:2570

° Riders racing out of category

U23 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

42 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st1Kate COURTNEY 100081488891995Specialized Racing5:39113:26113:47113:47113:54113:5723.8%1h14:301-
bookmark2nd2Sina FREI 100093545211997JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM5:42213:35313:47114:00214:04213:5413.6%1h15:02232s
bookmark3rd3Evie RICHARDS 1000965966519975:44313:32214:03314:04314:06314:0334.2%1h15:3231:02
 4th11Isla SHORT 100088746721996OMX Pro Team5:47514:21414:27414:34414:48414:5193.5%1h18:4844:18
 5th9Martina BERTA 100484351141998BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC5:45414:23514:34514:44515:141314:5075.9%1h19:3055:00
 6th8Rocio Del Alba GARCIA MARTINEZ 1000982557519976:091614:45714:48814:51714:57614:2943.2%1h19:5965:29
 7th6Malene DEGN 100088153611996GHOST Factory Racing6:02914:36614:571114:571014:57614:3852.4%1h20:0775:37
 8th10Lucie URRUTY 100087225061996Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret6:02914:48914:47714:49615:031014:4562.0%1h20:1485:44
 9th12Ida JANSSON 1000966764819986:142114:48914:43614:54914:57615:17153.9%1h20:5396:23
 10th24Audrey MENUT 100081301961995Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret6:091614:491115:221914:591114:53514:5073.7%1h21:02106:32
 11th31Jana CZECZINKAROVA 100093381511997SRAM MITAS TREK6:01814:46814:54914:51715:452014:57106.7%1h21:14116:44
 12th18Barbora PRUDKOVA 1000882273819966:041115:001515:111515:031315:111215:13141.4%1h21:42127:12
 13th16Chloé PASSELANDE 100095450831996MASSI6:091614:591415:001215:101615:201415:07132.3%1h21:45137:15
 14th33Olga TERENTYEVA 1000881869419956:152315:201815:151614:591115:01915:06122.3%1h21:56147:26
 15th7Lena GERAULT 100080555291995BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC5:50615:021615:001215:291815:361715:04114.0%1h22:01157:31
 16th5Nicole KOLLER 100093544201997MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM6:111914:531215:001215:301915:211515:30184.1%1h22:25167:55
 17th17Helene CLAUZEL 1000987680619986:132015:201815:161715:091515:101115:25171.8%1h22:33178:03
 18th23Giorgia MARCHET 1001114427019986:041115:101715:211815:231715:281615:18162.0%1h22:44188:14
 19th14Chiara TEOCCHI 100088172801996BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL5:53714:571314:561015:061417:043115:422014.3%1h23:38199:08
 20th36Eleonore BARMAVERAIN 100108268001998RDR ITALIA FACTORY6:242915:292115:282115:372215:371815:36191.0%1h24:11209:41
 21st27Chrystelle BAUMANN 1000881930419956:202415:402715:232015:352115:452015:51223.0%1h24:342110:04
 22nd38Clarissa MAI 1000955538919976:273215:252015:282115:432415:542315:58283.6%1h24:552210:25
 23rd37Nina BENZ 1001082700219986:202415:302215:332515:382316:082515:57264.1%1h25:062310:36
 24th46Constance VALENTIN 100111413411998MATERIEL-VELO.COM6:293415:312315:312415:312016:092615:57264.1%1h25:082410:38
 25th47Charline FRAGNIERE 1001515895919986:293415:332415:292315:522716:152715:43215.0%1h25:212510:51
 26th39Ramona Laura KUPFERSCHMIED 100098218381998WHEELER PRO TEAM6:283315:402715:522815:462515:441915:52231.3%1h25:222610:52
 27th22Magdalena DURAN GARCIA 100099819871998MASSI6:253115:433115:522815:472615:512216:33295.3%1h26:112711:41
 28th19Nadja HEIGL 1000862388619966:232815:372515:402616:152916:563015:52238.4%1h26:432812:13
 29th32Felicitas GEIGER 1000958631119976:373815:573216:283216:132815:562415:54253.6%1h27:052912:35
 30th20Adela SAFAROVA 1001012768919986:041115:372515:502716:213016:492916:38307.7%1h27:193012:49
 31st25Laurane MEYERS 100106841281997CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC6:303615:402716:113016:233116:242817:05319.0%1h28:133113:43
 32nd29Gabriela WOJTYLA 1000954761219976:071416:223416:133116:24321.1%55:0632
 33rd40Theresia SCHWENK 1001009111519956:242916:273516:423317:12334.6%56:4533
 34th42Sonja GUERRINI 100094485881997STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM6:363716:183316:51343.4%39:4534
 35th28Serena TASCA 1000819557119956:404017:123816:57351.5%40:4935
 36th41Angela CAMPANARI 1001064795419976:454116:573717:48365.0%41:3036
 37th30Julia WIELTSCHNIG 1000882142519966:383916:503617:48365.7%41:1637
 38th45Patrycja PIOTROWSKA 1000954953119976:544217:503918:11382.0%42:5538
 39th44Lena METTRAUX 1000999835719986:142115:4027n/a21:5439
 40th34Greta SEIWALD 1000954943019976:202418:1240n/a24:3240
 41st13Marlena DROZDZIOK 1000881859319966:0815n/a6:0841
 42nd21Anna SPIELMANN 1000983861219986:2024n/a6:2042
iXS Trigger AM helmet
iXS Trigger AM helmet
Chat with us