The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 6 | Loïc BRUNI | 1994 | 1:20.4809 | 1:47.9202 | 23.330s2 | 3:31.7302 | 67.453 | 1:17.5222 | 1:45.2201 | 23.914s6 | 3:26.6561 | - | |||
2nd | 30 | Mick HANNAH | 1983 | 1:17.6601 | 1:47.2001 | 25.760s31 | 3:30.6201 | 1:17.4701 | 1:46.9444 | 22.581s1 | 3:26.9952 | 0.339s | ||||
3rd | 3 | Aaron GWIN | 1987 | 1:19.7605 | 1:47.9202 | 25.440s25 | 3:33.1204 | 1:18.3486 | 1:45.7102 | 24.565s17 | 3:28.6233 | 1.967s | ||||
4th | 5 | Jack MOIR | 1994 | 1:19.1202 | 1:48.3205 | 25.430s24 | 3:32.8703 | 1:18.7767 | 1:46.0783 | 24.403s15 | 3:29.2574 | 2.601s | ||||
5th | 2 | Troy BROSNAN | 1993 | 1:37.34065 | 1:48.6106 | 35.870s67 | 4:01.82062 | 1:18.2345 | 1:47.2335 | 24.182s9 | 3:29.6495 | 2.993s | ||||
6th | 75 | Sam HILL (elt) | 1985 | 1:19.5604 | 1:48.8807 | 29.450s65 | 3:37.89012 | 63.9817 | 1:17.6773 | 1:49.18715 | 25.481s33 | 3:32.3456 | 5.689s | |||
7th | 7 | Loris VERGIER | 1996 | 1:23.30038 | 1:51.63017 | 25.720s30 | 3:40.65026 | 67.453 | 1:19.6559 | 1:48.3438 | 24.983s28 | 3:32.9817 | 6.325s | |||
8th | 15 | Marcelo GUTIÉRREZ | 1990 | 1:21.75019 | 1:52.10021 | 23.920s4 | 3:37.77010 | 63.9817 | 1:20.91619 | 1:48.96613 | 23.387s3 | 3:33.2698 | 6.613s | |||
9th | 12 | Amaury PIERRON | 1996 | 1:22.50033 | 1:50.93012 | 25.830s33 | 3:39.26019 | 1:20.93621 | 1:47.8506 | 24.813s23 | 3:33.5999 | 6.943s | ||||
10th | 36 | Rupert CHAPMAN | 1992 | 1:22.03027 | 1:52.68025 | 24.180s7 | 3:38.89016 | 1:21.10924 | 1:48.56211 | 24.097s8 | 3:33.76810 | 7.112s | ||||
11th | 10 | Florent PAYET | 1986 | 1:22.25030 | 1:53.23028 | 26.200s42 | 3:41.68031 | 65.8110 | 1:19.4578 | 1:48.55310 | 25.915s43 | 3:33.92511 | 7.269s | |||
12th | 27 | Dean LUCAS | 1995 | 1:21.28016 | 1:53.27031 | 26.940s56 | 3:41.49030 | 68.531 | 1:19.78410 | 1:49.96820 | 24.369s13 | 3:34.12112 | 7.465s | |||
13th | 21 | Adam BRAYTON | 1988 | 1:20.66012 | 1:52.47024 | 24.800s15 | 3:37.93014 | 63.5722 | 1:20.62817 | 1:49.99621 | 24.600s19 | 3:35.22413 | 8.568s | |||
14th | 18 | Greg WILLIAMSON | 1992 | 1:21.97023 | 1:52.25023 | 24.900s17 | 3:39.12017 | 65.6711 | 1:21.83926 | 1:49.93119 | 23.520s4 | 3:35.29014 | 8.634s | |||
15th | 26 | Sam BLENKINSOP | 1988 | 1:22.03027 | 1:50.34010 | 24.440s11 | 3:36.8108 | 66.407 | 1:22.66631 | 1:48.4399 | 24.383s14 | 3:35.48815 | 8.832s | |||
16th | 1 | Danny HART (elt) | 1991 | 1:21.22013 | 1:53.25030 | 26.130s40 | 3:40.60025 | 24.750s21 | 3:35.57216 | 8.916s | ||||||
17th | 22 | Rudy CABIROU | 1994 | 1:20.2207 | 1:50.1108 | 24.480s12 | 3:34.8105 | 64.8113 | 1:20.17314 | 1:51.19126 | 24.280s10 | 3:35.64417 | 8.988s | |||
18th | 53 | Gee ATHERTON | 1985 | 1:20.1906 | 1:51.54016 | 25.820s32 | 3:37.5509 | 1:19.85911 | 1:50.73125 | 25.125s30 | 3:35.71518 | 9.059s | ||||
19th | 51 | Neko MULALLY | 1993 | 1:22.02026 | 1:51.13014 | 24.770s14 | 3:37.92013 | 66.407 | 1:22.28828 | 1:49.14614 | 24.296s11 | 3:35.73019 | 9.074s | |||
20th | 49 | Bruce KLEIN | 1997 | 1:23.41040 | 1:50.2009 | 24.160s6 | 3:37.77010 | 66.556 | 1:22.72332 | 1:49.45516 | 23.692s5 | 3:35.87020 | 9.214s | |||
21st | 8 | Laurie GREENLAND | 1997 | 1:22.36031 | 1:51.95020 | 26.440s49 | 3:40.75027 | 63.3024 | 1:23.17239 | 1:48.3157 | 24.890s26 | 3:36.37721 | 9.721s | |||
22nd | 24 | Baptiste PIERRON | 1993 | 1:21.22013 | 1:54.12038 | 26.380s48 | 3:41.72032 | 64.1215 | 1:20.25615 | 1:49.47517 | 26.796s54 | 3:36.52722 | 9.871s | |||
23rd | 37 | Benoît COULANGES | 1994 | 1:22.39032 | 1:51.68018 | 26.000s37 | 3:40.07023 | 62.3828 | 1:20.79418 | 1:49.55118 | 26.227s47 | 3:36.57223 | 9.916s | |||
24th | 19 | Connor FEARON | 1994 | 1:20.59011 | 1:53.23028 | 26.060s38 | 3:39.88021 | 1:20.15913 | 1:50.56024 | 25.931s44 | 3:36.65024 | 9.994s | ||||
25th | 33 | Jack READING | 1988 | 1:21.85021 | 1:53.68035 | 26.330s47 | 3:41.86033 | 61.9933 | 1:20.02912 | 1:51.42228 | 25.872s40 | 3:37.32325 | 10.667s | |||
26th | 17 | Luca SHAW | 1996 | 1:20.4708 | 1:50.98013 | 25.020s18 | 3:36.4706 | 65.1012 | 1:24.28948 | 1:48.86412 | 24.577s18 | 3:37.73026 | 11.074s | |||
27th | 34 | Charlie HATTON | 1998 | 1:23.29036 | 1:53.75036 | 25.470s26 | 3:42.51036 | 60.8538 | 1:22.38229 | 1:50.15622 | 25.906s42 | 3:38.44427 | 11.788s | |||
28th | 43 | Eliot JACKSON | 1990 | 1:22.05029 | 1:56.75049 | 26.650s51 | 3:45.45042 | 1:21.89127 | 1:51.71230 | 25.022s29 | 3:38.62528 | 11.969s | ||||
29th | 64 | Matt WALKER | 1990 | 1:23.53041 | 1:53.21027 | 24.240s8 | 3:40.98029 | 1:24.29949 | 1:50.52423 | 23.915s7 | 3:38.73829 | 12.082s | ||||
30th | 48 | Ed MASTERS | 1989 | 1:21.32018 | 1:51.90019 | 26.220s43 | 3:39.44020 | 63.8520 | 1:20.98022 | 1:52.94137 | 25.541s34 | 3:39.46230 | 12.806s | |||
31st | 41 | David TRUMMER | 1994 | 1:23.37039 | 1:53.57033 | 26.690s53 | 3:43.63038 | 1:23.02936 | 1:51.30227 | 25.964s45 | 3:40.29531 | 13.639s | ||||
32nd | 11 | Jure ŽABJEK | 1995 | 2:01.56068 | 1:56.94050 | 26.300s44 | 4:24.80067 | 67.155 | 1:22.56030 | 1:52.87036 | 24.918s27 | 3:40.34832 | 13.692s | |||
33rd | 42 | Noel NIEDERBERGER | 1995 | 1:23.29036 | 1:53.93037 | 24.870s16 | 3:42.09034 | 61.4837 | 1:23.08837 | 1:51.87931 | 26.023s46 | 3:40.99033 | 14.334s | |||
34th | 32 | Rafael GUTIÉRREZ VILLEGAS | 1994 | 1:27.07057 | 2:02.12062 | 26.890s55 | 3:56.08059 | 1:20.92620 | 1:53.91442 | 26.394s51 | 3:41.23434 | 14.578s | ||||
35th | 50 | Keegan WRIGHT | 1996 | 1:25.05048 | 1:55.14045 | 25.580s28 | 3:45.77045 | 62.2529 | 1:22.82934 | 1:52.84135 | 25.887s41 | 3:41.55735 | 14.901s | |||
36th | 66 | Ondrej STEPANEK | 1994 | 1:28.19059 | 1:54.26039 | 24.130s5 | 3:46.58048 | 1:24.45351 | 1:52.66634 | 24.563s16 | 3:41.68236 | 15.026s | ||||
37th | 25 | Loris REVELLI | 1997 | 1:26.77054 | 1:59.17057 | 26.680s52 | 3:52.62055 | 61.8635 | 1:23.14338 | 1:53.18640 | 25.546s35 | 3:41.87537 | 15.219s | |||
38th | 63 | Jérôme CAROLI | 1995 | 1:24.15045 | 1:57.38051 | 26.320s45 | 3:47.85050 | 62.2529 | 1:21.06123 | 1:53.82541 | 27.053s56 | 3:41.93938 | 15.283s | |||
39th | 65 | Jake NEWELL | 1993 | 1:21.79020 | 1:54.60042 | 27.140s57 | 3:43.53037 | 1:22.72933 | 1:53.05738 | 26.938s55 | 3:42.72439 | 16.068s | ||||
40th | 45 | Wyn MASTERS | 1987 | 1:25.77051 | 1:55.42046 | 24.260s9 | 3:45.45042 | 1:25.38353 | 1:53.10739 | 24.325s12 | 3:42.81540 | 16.159s | ||||
41st | 56 | Jasper JAUCH | 1991 | 1:23.56042 | 2:01.17058 | 26.710s54 | 3:51.44053 | 61.7336 | 1:23.43241 | 1:54.09845 | 25.656s37 | 3:43.18641 | 16.530s | |||
42nd | 23 | Jacob DICKSON | 1997 | 1:23.90044 | 1:56.54048 | 25.210s20 | 3:45.65044 | 64.2614 | 1:23.90244 | 1:54.00543 | 25.664s38 | 3:43.57142 | 16.915s | |||
43rd | 71 | Johann POTGIETER | 1987 | 1:25.26050 | 1:54.82043 | 25.910s35 | 3:45.99047 | 63.4423 | 1:24.19847 | 1:52.26032 | 27.539s57 | 3:43.99743 | 17.341s | |||
44th | 38 | Josh BUTTON | 1989 | 1:21.29017 | 1:53.67034 | 25.230s21 | 3:40.19024 | 64.1215 | 1:21.70425 | 1:57.72253 | 24.636s20 | 3:44.06244 | 17.406s | |||
45th | 44 | Dakotah NORTON | 1992 | 1:24.17046 | 1:53.08026 | 25.070s19 | 3:42.32035 | 1:23.81143 | 1:54.09444 | 26.637s53 | 3:44.54245 | 17.886s | ||||
46th | 60 | Stanislav SEHNAL | 1994 | 1:24.87047 | 1:56.48047 | 25.950s36 | 3:47.30049 | 62.2529 | 1:24.04445 | 1:54.88147 | 25.730s39 | 3:44.65546 | 17.999s | |||
47th | 74 | Martin LEBL | 1996 | 1:27.02056 | 1:57.60053 | 25.420s23 | 3:50.04052 | 62.6427 | 1:24.14746 | 1:54.23846 | 26.359s50 | 3:44.74447 | 18.088s | |||
48th | 46 | Stefan GARLICKI | 1990 | 1:23.68043 | 1:57.53052 | 28.020s61 | 3:49.23051 | 1:23.25240 | 1:55.41548 | 26.245s48 | 3:44.91248 | 18.256s | ||||
49th | 67 | Joshua BARTH | 1995 | 1:35.55064 | 1:58.36055 | 25.570s27 | 3:59.48061 | 62.2529 | 1:24.41850 | 1:56.17451 | 24.768s22 | 3:45.36049 | 18.704s | |||
50th | 68 | Janis LEHMANN | 1998 | 1:21.89022 | 2:05.91065 | 27.500s59 | 3:55.30058 | 1:23.59242 | 1:56.44252 | 25.374s32 | 3:45.40850 | 18.752s | ||||
51st | 13 | Markus PEKOLL | 1987 | 1:27.59058 | 2:01.24059 | 25.840s34 | 3:54.67056 | 1:25.32052 | 1:55.87850 | 24.821s24 | 3:46.01951 | 19.363s | ||||
52nd | 29 | Bernard KERR | 1991 | 1:21.25015 | 1:50.86011 | 26.150s41 | 3:38.26015 | 63.1725 | 1:28.36359 | 1:51.47829 | 26.334s49 | 3:46.17552 | 19.519s | |||
53rd | 72 | Samuel THIBAULT | 1993 | 1:26.79055 | 1:58.93056 | 26.320s45 | 3:52.04054 | 1:27.74758 | 1:55.60649 | 25.592s36 | 3:48.94553 | 22.289s | ||||
54th | 9 | Mark WALLACE | 1995 | 1:22.00025 | 1:52.18022 | 25.710s29 | 3:39.89022 | 66.119 | 1:20.43616 | 2:03.34658 | 25.254s31 | 3:49.03654 | 22.380s | |||
55th | 59 | Popo Ariyo SEJATI | 1986 | 1:33.64062 | 2:02.44063 | 28.010s60 | 4:04.09063 | 60.2439 | 1:26.00955 | 1:58.10854 | 27.582s58 | 3:51.69955 | 25.043s | |||
56th | 54 | Yuki KUSHIMA | 1993 | 1:25.11049 | 2:01.44060 | 28.290s62 | 3:54.84057 | 1:25.99354 | 2:00.21756 | 27.715s59 | 3:53.92556 | 27.269s | ||||
57th | 58 | Kazuki SHIMIZU | 1992 | 1:33.42061 | 2:05.19064 | 29.440s64 | 4:08.05064 | 63.7121 | 1:26.02856 | 1:59.87555 | 28.242s60 | 3:54.14557 | 27.489s | |||
58th | 35 | Alex MARIN | 1997 | 1:22.93035 | 1:54.58041 | 26.450s50 | 3:43.96039 | 54.9342 | 1:32.15461 | 3:56.10358 | 29.447s | |||||
59th | 70 | Hildan Afosma KATANA | 1991 | 1:33.81063 | 2:10.15066 | 27.360s58 | 4:11.32065 | 1:29.77560 | 2:05.94859 | 26.543s52 | 4:02.26659 | 35.610s | ||||
60th | 20 | Charlie HARRISON | 1997 | 1:26.60052 | 1:55.01044 | 24.290s10 | 3:45.90046 | 63.9817 | 1:22.96535 | 2:18.99361 | 24.884s25 | 4:06.84260 | 40.186s | |||
61st | 4 | Greg MINNAAR | 1981 | 1:19.3503 | 1:51.29015 | 26.100s39 | 3:36.7407 | 68.222 | 1:17.8434 | 2:02.36757 | 47.300s64 | 4:07.51061 | 40.854s | |||
62nd | 28 | Brook MACDONALD | 1991 | 1:33.12060 | 1:47.9804 | 23.230s1 | 3:44.33040 | 62.7726 | 1:52.71065 | 1:52.61933 | 23.108s2 | 4:08.43762 | 41.781s | |||
63rd | 57 | Khoiful MUKHIB | 1990 | 1:39.23067 | 2:12.15067 | 29.770s66 | 4:21.15066 | 58.9340 | 1:34.62562 | 2:11.75460 | 46.437s63 | 4:32.81663 | 1:06.160 | |||
64th | 61 | Hajime IMOTO | 1992 | 1:26.70053 | 2:02.08061 | 29.110s63 | 3:57.89060 | 57.9141 | 1:27.31357 | 3:02.76262 | 33.095s61 | 5:03.17064 | 1:36.514 | |||
65th | 14 | Sławomir ŁUKASIK | 1993 | 1:21.99024 | 1:54.38040 | 24.540s13 | 3:40.91028 | 45.6243 | 1:35.42263 | 3:07.00263 | 42.732s62 | 5:25.15665 | 1:58.500 | |||
66th | 73 | Suebsakun SUKCHANYA | 1994 | 1:37.47066 | 3:43.11068 | 49.410s68 | 6:09.99068 | 44.9344 | 1:40.10464 | 6:08.90164 | 1:20.06265 | 9:09.06766 | 5:42.411 | |||
62 | Johannes FISCHBACH | 1988 | 1:20.56010 | 1:53.40032 | 25.230s21 | 3:39.19018 | 61.9933 | 2:44.13066 | DNF | |||||||
55 | Magnus MANSON | 1998 | 1:22.92034 | 1:58.26054 | 23.720s3 | 3:44.90041 | DNS | |||||||||
31 | Francesco COLOMBO | 1995 | DNF | DNS |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3 | Matt WALKER (elt) | 1999 | 1:20.3701 | 1:59.31012 | 26.970s16 | 3:46.6505 | 64.534 | 1:19.4661 | 1:52.6081 | 25.722s12 | 3:37.7961 | - | |||
2nd | 5 | Joe BREEDEN | 1999 | 1:22.7004 | 1:55.6404 | 25.640s2 | 3:43.9803 | 1:20.8082 | 1:53.6372 | 26.799s23 | 3:41.2442 | 3.448s | ||||
3rd | 4 | Max HARTENSTERN | 1999 | 1:26.22011 | 2:04.18031 | 25.710s3 | 3:56.11018 | 64.672 | 1:23.3447 | 1:53.8904 | 24.540s1 | 3:41.7743 | 3.978s | |||
4th | 2 | Sylvain COUGOUREUX | 1999 | DNF | 63.049 | 1:22.6945 | 1:54.0145 | 25.446s7 | 3:42.1544 | 4.358s | ||||||
5th | 10 | Kaos SEAGRAVE | 1999 | 1:27.67016 | 1:57.2906 | 25.880s7 | 3:50.84010 | 1:23.8319 | 1:53.8153 | 25.110s4 | 3:42.7565 | 4.960s | ||||
6th | 22 | Benjamin ZWAR KVIST | 1999 | 1:25.5308 | 1:56.6705 | 26.160s9 | 3:48.3606 | 62.9111 | 1:23.4358 | 1:54.1257 | 25.383s6 | 3:42.9436 | 5.147s | |||
7th | 18 | Antoine PIERRON | 1999 | 1:29.06022 | 1:58.0508 | 27.190s21 | 3:54.30016 | 63.178 | 1:22.8046 | 1:54.4348 | 26.814s24 | 3:44.0527 | 6.256s | |||
8th | 7 | Nikolas NESTOROFF | 1999 | 1:27.19013 | 1:58.1209 | 25.380s1 | 3:50.6909 | 62.5113 | 1:24.16010 | 1:55.4879 | 25.017s3 | 3:44.6648 | 6.868s | |||
9th | 28 | Henry KERR | 2000 | 1:28.88020 | 2:02.72026 | 26.880s15 | 3:58.48021 | 60.8518 | 1:24.77311 | 1:54.0506 | 26.413s19 | 3:45.2369 | 7.440s | |||
10th | 1 | Finn ILES | 1999 | 1:20.7002 | 1:51.3401 | 25.960s8 | 3:38.0001 | 65.101 | 1:21.8093 | 1:59.94026 | 25.826s13 | 3:47.57510 | 9.779s | |||
11th | 21 | Darcy COUTTS | 1999 | 1:25.89010 | 2:01.05019 | 26.350s10 | 3:53.29012 | 1:25.49014 | 1:55.98010 | 26.291s18 | 3:47.76111 | 9.965s | ||||
12th | 9 | Baxter MAIWALD | 1999 | 1:26.30012 | 1:59.95016 | 27.320s23 | 3:53.57015 | 1:25.49115 | 1:57.63812 | 25.654s9 | 3:48.78312 | 10.987s | ||||
13th | 41 | Matthew CARTER | 2000 | 1:28.05018 | 1:59.70015 | 25.790s5 | 3:53.54014 | 1:26.53118 | 1:57.98215 | 25.132s5 | 3:49.64513 | 11.849s | ||||
14th | 11 | Joshua CLARK | 1999 | 1:21.1803 | 1:53.4502 | 25.730s4 | 3:40.3602 | 64.534 | 1:22.0204 | 2:01.66031 | 26.121s16 | 3:49.80114 | 12.005s | |||
15th | 32 | Liam BETHELL | 1999 | DNF | 63.049 | 1:25.31213 | 1:59.11521 | 25.668s11 | 3:50.09515 | 12.299s | ||||||
16th | 54 | Sam ROBBIE | 2000 | 1:25.5107 | 1:59.53014 | 27.490s28 | 3:52.53011 | 62.6412 | 1:25.20512 | 1:56.83811 | 28.059s40 | 3:50.10216 | 12.306s | |||
17th | 14 | Yusuke IOKA | 1999 | 1:24.7906 | 1:59.38013 | 26.510s12 | 3:50.6808 | 1:26.46516 | 1:59.59322 | 26.471s20 | 3:52.52917 | 14.733s | ||||
18th | 35 | Petr FOLVARCNÝ | 1999 | 1:32.54038 | 2:07.47041 | 29.200s44 | 4:09.21042 | 1:28.25322 | 1:58.33117 | 26.507s21 | 3:53.09118 | 15.295s | ||||
19th | 38 | Pascal REUSSER | 1999 | 1:34.60042 | 2:02.53024 | 27.600s29 | 4:04.73032 | 53.4534 | 1:26.53017 | 1:59.98827 | 26.998s26 | 3:53.51619 | 15.720s | |||
20th | 53 | Boaz HEBBLETHWAITE | 2000 | 1:30.27028 | 2:02.09022 | 27.350s25 | 3:59.71024 | 59.8821 | 1:28.64224 | 1:58.49818 | 27.015s27 | 3:54.15520 | 16.359s | |||
21st | 6 | Moritz RIBARICH | 1999 | 1:28.45019 | 1:59.20010 | 26.650s14 | 3:54.30016 | 59.0525 | 1:29.61832 | 1:57.95214 | 27.531s36 | 3:55.10121 | 17.305s | |||
22nd | 48 | Billy MEACLEM | 1999 | 1:31.30035 | 2:03.95030 | 27.100s17 | 4:02.35030 | 62.3814 | 1:28.80025 | 2:00.85529 | 25.659s10 | 3:55.31422 | 17.518s | |||
23rd | 52 | Kendall MCLEAN | 2000 | 1:29.68026 | 2:02.39023 | 28.110s37 | 4:00.18025 | 59.4023 | 1:28.87127 | 1:59.86324 | 27.037s28 | 3:55.77123 | 17.975s | |||
24th | 25 | Devin KJAER | 1999 | 1:27.62015 | 1:59.28011 | 26.430s11 | 3:53.33013 | 63.447 | 1:31.31238 | 1:58.81419 | 26.026s15 | 3:56.15224 | 18.356s | |||
25th | 34 | Ben WALLACE | 2000 | 1:29.98027 | 2:01.11020 | 27.880s32 | 3:58.97022 | 60.8518 | 1:28.94229 | 1:59.83423 | 27.457s34 | 3:56.23325 | 18.437s | |||
26th | 47 | Aidan CASNER | 1999 | 1:28.98021 | 2:00.91018 | 27.790s30 | 3:57.68019 | 1:30.28135 | 1:59.93425 | 26.189s17 | 3:56.40426 | 18.608s | ||||
27th | 42 | Damon SEDIVY | 1999 | 1:32.67039 | 2:01.66021 | 27.950s35 | 4:02.28028 | 64.534 | 1:27.62820 | 2:01.66632 | 27.338s30 | 3:56.63227 | 18.836s | |||
28th | 44 | Rasmus BORRMAN | 1999 | 1:31.02033 | 2:03.87029 | 28.210s38 | 4:03.10031 | 58.9327 | 1:31.76940 | 1:58.06216 | 27.413s33 | 3:57.24428 | 19.448s | |||
29th | 43 | Nils HEINIGER | 1999 | 1:33.70041 | 2:07.28040 | 26.600s13 | 4:07.58039 | 61.2316 | 1:29.36731 | 2:02.02933 | 25.855s14 | 3:57.25129 | 19.455s | |||
30th | 15 | Josh OXENHAM | 2000 | 1:36.93044 | DNF | 62.3814 | 1:34.64443 | 1:57.91113 | 25.573s8 | 3:58.12830 | 20.332s | |||||
31st | 29 | Bryce HEATHCOTE | 2000 | 1:29.17024 | 2:13.01046 | 25.830s6 | 4:08.01040 | 1:30.33836 | 2:03.01734 | 24.922s2 | 3:58.27731 | 20.481s | ||||
32nd | 50 | David KAHN | 2000 | 1:42.95047 | 2:05.93035 | 27.830s31 | 4:16.71045 | 59.5222 | 1:29.23230 | 2:04.44039 | 26.844s25 | 4:00.51632 | 22.720s | |||
33rd | 17 | Cullen MCMASTER | 1999 | 1:31.25034 | 2:06.44037 | 27.320s23 | 4:05.01033 | 59.0525 | 1:29.93333 | 2:04.66140 | 27.497s35 | 4:02.09133 | 24.295s | |||
34th | 26 | Loris MICHELLOD | 1999 | 1:27.49014 | 2:05.64033 | 29.110s43 | 4:02.24026 | 59.2824 | 1:28.93428 | 2:05.36642 | 28.031s39 | 4:02.33134 | 24.535s | |||
35th | 51 | Charlie MAKEA | 2000 | 1:30.35029 | 2:00.30017 | 27.100s17 | 3:57.75020 | 64.672 | 1:36.47144 | 1:59.06920 | 27.254s29 | 4:02.79435 | 24.998s | |||
36th | 45 | Balazs MUSZULA | 2000 | 1:49.00048 | 2:08.00042 | 29.100s42 | 4:26.10047 | 1:30.22934 | 2:04.30637 | 28.522s42 | 4:03.05736 | 25.261s | ||||
37th | 40 | Jacob STEFIUK | 1999 | 1:29.39025 | 2:03.76028 | 29.090s41 | 4:02.24026 | 1:30.64737 | 2:03.64736 | 30.002s46 | 4:04.29637 | 26.500s | ||||
38th | 19 | Niko VELASCO | 1999 | 1:33.07040 | 2:06.64038 | 27.450s27 | 4:07.16037 | 58.8228 | 1:31.61539 | 2:04.32638 | 28.725s44 | 4:04.66638 | 26.870s | |||
39th | 31 | Kotaro UTSU | 1999 | 1:39.50046 | 2:10.78045 | 29.650s45 | 4:19.93046 | 58.0229 | 1:32.02041 | 2:06.55244 | 27.353s31 | 4:05.92539 | 28.129s | |||
40th | 20 | Till ULMSCHNEIDER | 1999 | 1:32.22037 | 2:02.70025 | 27.390s26 | 4:02.31029 | 60.8518 | 1:39.29746 | 2:00.79828 | 26.523s22 | 4:06.61840 | 28.822s | |||
41st | 49 | Joshua FULTZ-VEINOTTE | 1999 | 1:37.78045 | 2:06.70039 | 30.610s47 | 4:15.09044 | 61.2316 | 1:33.45642 | 2:06.34243 | 28.663s43 | 4:08.46141 | 30.665s | |||
42nd | 24 | Joe PARFITT | 1999 | 1:29.08023 | 2:02.83027 | 27.240s22 | 3:59.15023 | 1:28.57123 | 2:13.45847 | 27.358s32 | 4:09.38742 | 31.591s | ||||
43rd | 13 | Chinnapat SUKCHANYA | 2000 | 1:30.41030 | 2:08.40044 | 27.900s33 | 4:06.71036 | 1:27.93621 | 2:16.63248 | 27.782s38 | 4:12.35043 | 34.554s | ||||
44th | 12 | Patrick BUTLER | 2000 | 1:25.6809 | 1:57.3007 | 27.130s20 | 3:50.1107 | 50.5635 | 1:44.32747 | 2:03.41535 | 29.057s45 | 4:16.79944 | 39.003s | |||
45th | 30 | Florian WERRES | 1999 | 1:27.93017 | 2:15.88047 | 27.970s36 | 4:11.78043 | 55.4432 | 1:37.74645 | 2:12.97546 | 27.613s37 | 4:18.33445 | 40.538s | |||
46th | 37 | Anthony POULSON | 1999 | 1:30.75032 | 2:08.19043 | 28.520s40 | 4:07.46038 | 58.0229 | 1:27.56119 | 2:16.79249 | 34.146s47 | 4:18.49946 | 40.703s | |||
47th | 46 | Cole MOONEY | 1999 | 1:32.19036 | 2:06.06036 | 27.910s34 | 4:06.16035 | 53.7433 | 1:53.08848 | 2:08.82545 | 28.084s41 | 4:29.99747 | 52.201s | |||
48th | 39 | George KERR | 2000 | 1:30.54031 | 2:05.77034 | 29.840s46 | 4:06.15034 | 56.4831 | 2:46.07649 | 2:04.70841 | 38.004s48 | 5:28.78848 | 1:50.992 | |||
33 | Simon MAURER | 2000 | 1:36.64043 | 2:04.91032 | 27.110s19 | 4:08.66041 | 1:28.80226 | 2:01.17930 | DNF | |||||||
23 | Harry PARSONS | 1999 | 1:22.8005 | 1:54.0503 | 28.320s39 | 3:45.1704 | DNS | |||||||||
8 | Kade EDWARDS | 2000 | DNF | DNS | ||||||||||||
27 | Niki BARBER | 2000 | DNS | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 8 | Miranda MILLER | 1990 | 1:41.93010 | 2:15.9909 | 29.950s6 | 4:27.87010 | 1:33.6672 | 2:08.5793 | 27.999s1 | 4:10.2451 | - | ||||
2nd | 2 | Myriam NICOLE | 1990 | 1:30.2103 | 2:05.2001 | 30.750s8 | 4:06.1602 | 1:34.2553 | 2:06.1852 | 29.902s8 | 4:10.3422 | 0.097s | ||||
3rd | 3 | Tracey HANNAH | 1988 | 1:25.7401 | 2:13.3905 | 30.960s11 | 4:10.0903 | 1:42.43910 | 2:01.2701 | 28.521s3 | 4:12.2303 | 1.985s | ||||
4th | 5 | Eleonora FARINA | 1990 | 1:34.5005 | 2:12.5904 | 31.530s14 | 4:18.6205 | 1:34.5774 | 2:09.7134 | 30.878s11 | 4:15.1684 | 4.923s | ||||
5th | 14 | Danielle BEECROFT | 1995 | 1:37.4808 | 2:14.7807 | 32.460s15 | 4:24.7209 | 1:35.9096 | 2:12.4795 | 30.973s12 | 4:19.3615 | 9.116s | ||||
6th | 6 | Marine CABIROU | 1997 | DNF | 1:36.9788 | 2:12.6716 | 30.422s10 | 4:20.0716 | 9.826s | |||||||
7th | 10 | Monika HRASTNIK | 1994 | 1:37.6609 | 2:15.5708 | 30.870s9 | 4:24.1008 | 1:36.5617 | 2:13.1657 | 32.192s17 | 4:21.9187 | 11.673s | ||||
8th | 11 | Alia MARCELLINI | 1991 | 1:42.66012 | 2:25.45014 | 32.740s18 | 4:40.85012 | 1:35.7015 | 2:17.90610 | 31.001s14 | 4:24.6088 | 14.363s | ||||
9th | 20 | Sian A'HERN | 1998 | 1:59.73020 | 2:19.02011 | 29.290s3 | 4:48.04014 | 1:40.0819 | 2:16.3549 | 29.381s5 | 4:25.8169 | 15.571s | ||||
10th | 9 | Carina CAPPELLARI | 1991 | 1:36.6107 | 2:16.20010 | 28.510s2 | 4:21.3207 | 1:50.93917 | 2:14.3928 | 29.985s9 | 4:35.31610 | 25.071s | ||||
11th | 4 | Tahnée SEAGRAVE | 1995 | 1:28.5402 | 2:06.6302 | 28.250s1 | 4:03.4201 | 1:28.6101 | 2:38.38819 | 28.416s2 | 4:35.41411 | 25.169s | ||||
12th | 19 | Tegan MOLLOY | 1996 | 1:43.79013 | 2:25.67015 | 31.440s13 | 4:40.90013 | 1:45.30211 | 2:23.21213 | 29.858s7 | 4:38.37212 | 28.127s | ||||
13th | 22 | Kellie WEINERT | 1995 | 1:49.72017 | 2:28.48017 | 30.480s7 | 4:48.68015 | 1:46.10612 | 2:22.01812 | 30.994s13 | 4:39.11813 | 28.873s | ||||
14th | 13 | Tiara Andini PRASTIKA | 1996 | 1:52.49018 | 2:46.07020 | 30.920s10 | 5:09.48020 | 1:46.19413 | 2:23.55914 | 32.146s16 | 4:41.89914 | 31.654s | ||||
15th | 17 | Ronja HILL-WRIGHT | 1991 | 1:41.96011 | 2:19.67012 | 29.430s5 | 4:31.06011 | 1:54.05919 | 2:21.40211 | 29.626s6 | 4:45.08715 | 34.842s | ||||
16th | 12 | Vaea VERBEECK | 1990 | 1:35.9706 | 2:14.6306 | 29.370s4 | 4:19.9706 | 1:47.18715 | 2:30.40315 | 28.614s4 | 4:46.20416 | 35.959s | ||||
17th | 15 | Vipavee DEEKABALLES | 1991 | 1:47.52014 | 2:35.13018 | 32.530s16 | 4:55.18018 | 1:48.57416 | 2:30.63516 | 31.424s15 | 4:50.63317 | 40.388s | ||||
18th | 7 | Emilie SIEGENTHALER | 1986 | 1:32.8204 | 2:10.6103 | 31.120s12 | 4:14.5504 | 1:46.40814 | 2:32.06417 | 34.036s18 | 4:52.50818 | 42.263s | ||||
19th | 23 | Agata BULSKA | 1982 | 1:47.89015 | 2:36.99019 | 33.230s19 | 4:58.11019 | 1:51.98118 | 2:37.02418 | 34.523s19 | 5:03.52819 | 53.283s | ||||
20th | 24 | Shelly FLOOD | 1991 | 1:48.82016 | 2:27.97016 | 33.520s20 | 4:50.31016 | 2:34.11520 | 2:59.04820 | 34.727s20 | 6:07.89020 | 1:57.645 | ||||
21 | Katie LAWLOR | 1994 | 1:54.49019 | 2:24.95013 | 32.600s17 | 4:52.04017 | DNS | |||||||||
1 | Rachel ATHERTON | 1987 | DNF | DNS |
Female: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Melanie CHAPPAZ | 1999 | 1:44.8503 | 2:26.5906 | 32.900s12 | 4:44.3405 | 59.403 | 1:37.6691 | 2:18.3541 | 32.594s10 | 4:28.6171 | - | |||
2nd | 3 | Shania RAWSON | 1999 | 1:42.8901 | 2:19.2501 | 30.310s5 | 4:32.4501 | 58.244 | 1:40.8193 | 2:20.6952 | 29.804s2 | 4:31.3182 | 2.701s | |||
3rd | 5 | Flora LESOIN | 1999 | 1:44.9404 | 2:25.8704 | 30.040s2 | 4:40.8503 | 52.609 | 1:42.1785 | 2:23.1683 | 30.206s3 | 4:35.5523 | 6.935s | |||
4th | 4 | Beatrice MIGLIORINI | 1999 | 1:49.9608 | 2:30.4508 | 32.820s11 | 4:53.2309 | 55.135 | 1:41.3664 | 2:24.5224 | 32.210s8 | 4:38.0984 | 9.481s | |||
5th | 8 | Ellie SMITH | 2000 | 1:47.5707 | 2:22.9202 | 32.210s10 | 4:42.7004 | 52.2410 | 1:47.6086 | 2:24.7535 | 31.220s6 | 4:43.5815 | 14.964s | |||
6th | 6 | Paula ZIBASA | 2000 | 1:43.3402 | 2:24.2903 | 30.860s6 | 4:38.4902 | 72.701 | 1:40.0712 | 2:34.89911 | 32.335s9 | 4:47.3056 | 18.688s | |||
7th | 12 | Kaytlin MELVIN | 2000 | 1:50.9909 | 2:34.06010 | 30.220s4 | 4:55.27010 | 54.137 | 1:49.0527 | 2:27.8749 | 30.493s4 | 4:47.4197 | 18.802s | |||
8th | 7 | Samantha KINGSHILL | 1999 | 1:54.30011 | 2:28.1907 | 29.290s1 | 4:51.7808 | 61.862 | 1:50.8118 | 2:29.93510 | 27.731s1 | 4:48.4778 | 19.860s | |||
9th | 9 | Mazie HAYDEN | 2000 | 1:51.18010 | 2:37.75012 | 32.120s9 | 5:01.05011 | 54.626 | 1:51.7039 | 2:25.6297 | 31.304s7 | 4:48.6369 | 20.019s | |||
10th | 11 | Samantha SORIANO | 2000 | 1:45.4705 | 2:31.1509 | 30.070s3 | 4:46.6907 | 1:54.78411 | 2:25.5296 | 30.524s5 | 4:50.83710 | 22.220s | ||||
11th | 13 | Maya ATKINSON | 2000 | 1:47.0306 | 2:26.3205 | 31.580s7 | 4:44.9306 | 53.948 | 1:54.67310 | 2:26.1778 | 32.596s11 | 4:53.44611 | 24.829s | |||
12th | 10 | Sally POTTER | 2000 | 1:57.61012 | 2:36.34011 | 31.920s8 | 5:05.87012 | 51.6111 | 2:12.28712 | 2:39.77412 | 32.629s12 | 5:24.69012 | 56.073s |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified