shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (106)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st9Gareth MCKEE 1:05.59511:06.17811:05.5951-
emoji_events2nd117James MACFERRAN (elt) Dromaras CC1:09.21421:06.77021:06.77021.175s
emoji_events3rd6Greg CALLAGHAN epic mtb1:09.70531:08.87931:08.87933.284s
 4th7Jamie MCCULLOUGH 1:10.75141:21.79471:10.75145.156s
 5th8Seanan O'RIORDAN Flow Racing1:10.94951:11.61341:10.94955.354s
 6th3David GRAHAM Banbridge CC1:13.46061:13.40551:13.40567.810s
 7th1Rob DAVIS 021 Racing1:13.47571:14.50561:13.47577.880s
 8th5Adam TYNAN epic mtb1:13.53981:13.53987.944s
 9th2Nigel GLYNN Thinkbike.ie1:14.16691:26.95691:14.16698.571s
 10th10Gavin SNOWDON 1:21.074101:24.31781:21.0741015.479s

Sport men  dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st152James DONNELLY 1:23.41011:22.00111:22.0011-
emoji_events2nd151Brian CONWAY Wicklow Cycles1:32.29981:22.78121:22.78120.780s
emoji_events3rd158Kieran MCCAMBRIDGE 1:23.60721:23.84431:23.60731.606s
 4th174Damian GLOD 1:28.75151:25.31041:25.31043.309s
 5th166Philip LEGGE 1:26.54131:39.100161:26.54154.540s
 6th164Radoslaw SZYMANSKI 1:27.49441:39.346171:27.49465.493s
 7th163Colin ROWNTREE 1:29.41861:29.29451:29.29477.293s
 8th150Daniel BROWN 1:30.34871:31.25061:30.34888.347s
 9th167Adam MCGREEVY 1:34.235101:32.08171:32.081910.080s
 10th165Yesten SMITH 1:44.397171:32.89681:32.8961010.895s
 11th168Chris BROWN 1:36.603131:32.92691:32.9261110.925s
 12th156Kevin PRYCE 1:33.50191:36.710131:33.5011211.500s
 13th173Michal KUTA 1:34.476111:36.202121:34.4761312.475s
 14th159Damien MCCORMICK 1:51.887191:35.344101:35.3441413.343s
 15th160Eoin O'DONOGHUE epic mtb1:38.525151:35.462111:35.4621513.461s
 16th170Shane DONOHUE 1:36.145121:38.591151:36.1451614.144s
 17th161Greg O'MAHONEY 1:37.047141:38.034141:37.0471715.046s
 18th162Martin O'REILLY 1:42.130161:53.791191:42.1301820.129s
 19th175Stuart GREER 1:50.248181:43.274181:43.2741921.273s
 20th169Tony FLYNN 2:22.852202:09.865202:09.8652047.864s

12-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st243Jacob DICKSON 1:26.86811:26.36411:26.3641-
emoji_events2nd251Ben KENNEDY Flow Racing1:28.92621:28.32821:28.32821.964s
emoji_events3rd249Eoin BURNS 1:34.68631:33.04231:33.04236.678s
 4th246Leon SPENCER 1:40.30741:35.10241:35.10248.738s
 5th235Kyle ARNOLD 1:59.67971:40.47051:40.470514.106s
 6th237Andrew GRAHAM 1:45.33751:42.59461:42.594616.230s
 7th238Sean GREEN epic mtb1:56.98261:56.982730.618s
 8th248Luc HANNA Team Purple2:09.318102:00.07272:00.072833.708s
 9th239Caolan MOONEY 2:04.41282:08.40092:04.412938.048s
 10th241Daniel PRIESTLEY 2:14.749122:08.10982:08.1091041.745s
 11th250Cian MCCONVEY Newry Wheelers2:08.35192:15.493112:08.3511141.987s
 12th247Sam KEATING 2:12.916112:08.402102:08.4021242.038s
 13th236Chris DEVLIN Wicklow Cycles3:13.710132:56.837122:56.837131:30.473
 14th244Jack O'HANLON Team Purple3:29.485142:58.772132:58.772141:32.408
 15th240Diarmuid O'HAGAN 4:18.021153:15.426143:15.426151:49.062

15-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st269Dan SHERIDAN Flow Racing1:12.95311:11.60211:11.6021-
emoji_events2nd274Angus FYFFE 1:22.55221:19.48221:19.48227.880s
emoji_events3rd270Adam TARBETT Flow Racing1:26.71041:24.33531:24.335312.733s
 4th260Jonathan CHARTERS Roscolines1:24.45541:24.455412.853s
 5th265Thomas MCCOY 1:25.51531:25.84451:25.515513.913s
 6th268Keith O'DONNELL 1:30.47251:29.99361:29.993618.391s
 7th261James ERWIN 1:34.22261:57.491121:34.222722.620s
 8th272Robert DEEGAN 1:39.13571:35.72371:35.723824.121s
 9th267Jamie O'BRIEN 1:47.20481:42.01781:42.017930.415s
 10th263Gavin KELLY (sen) 1:52.561101:51.20491:51.2041039.602s
 11th271Eoghan BRADFORD 1:55.599111:51.643101:51.6431140.041s
 12th264Scott MARSHALL 1:52.03691:52.045111:52.0361240.434s
 13th273Gary DONALDSON 2:15.851131:59.587131:59.5871347.985s
 14th266Podie MOONEY 2:00.284122:03.138142:00.2841448.682s

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st34Chris MURPHY (sen) 1:14.04921:13.07011:13.0701-
emoji_events2nd32Christopher MCGLINCHEY ° Chain Reaction Cycles1:13.88811:14.93521:13.88820.818s
emoji_events3rd45Kyle DUNN Chain Reaction Cycles1:19.70341:16.59031:16.59033.520s
 4th43Robin PEILE 1:23.13761:17.72341:17.72344.653s
 5th40Simon TAYLOR Chain Reaction Cycles1:18.69031:18.35851:18.35855.288s
 6th44Luc BONNARGENT 1:21.53751:20.55561:20.55567.485s
 7th41Richard ELKIN 1:25.93571:26.95871:25.935712.865s
 8th36Rory O'CONNOR (sen) 1:26.00581:32.06781:26.005812.935s
 9th30Andrew FULTON 1:27.88691:34.65891:27.886914.816s
 10th33Jason MOONEY Cavalcade Magazine1:34.013101:35.402101:34.0131020.943s
 11th39Scott LEANEY Roscolines1:38.196111:38.983111:38.1961125.126s
 12th38Stuart WOODS 2:01.897122:48.243132:01.8971248.827s
 13th37Salar SATTI 3:28.199132:18.047122:18.047131:04.977

° Rider racing out of category

19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st107Marc POTTS 1:13.67811:13.46111:13.4611-
emoji_events2nd102Lawrence FARRINGTON Chain Reaction Cycles1:16.73521:14.56721:14.56721.106s
emoji_events3rd116Rob LANE 1:18.76941:16.54131:16.54133.080s
 4th114Stephen MCMINN Bbcc1:20.38961:17.54041:17.54044.079s
 5th108Lindsay WATSON Chain Reaction Cycles1:18.24431:19.52451:18.24454.783s
 6th104James O'REILLY Wicklow1:19.43751:30.787131:19.43765.976s
 7th115Marek SZYMANSKI 1:23.94981:22.40661:22.40678.945s
 8th110Ben ALEXANDER Roscolines1:23.73671:22.45871:22.45888.997s
 9th101Robert ELLIOTT Chain Reaction Cycles1:29.951121:22.82981:22.82999.368s
 10th119Mark DOLAN 021 Racing1:27.943101:24.70991:24.7091011.248s
 11th113Tim FLOOD 1:24.99691:26.300111:24.9961111.535s
 12th112Ryan FITZPATRICK Bikecology1:39.614151:25.303101:25.3031211.842s
 13th103William LOVE 1:28.010111:28.568121:28.0101314.549s
 14th118Josh MURRAY 1:31.625131:31.6251418.164s
 15th109Matthew JACKSON Proppa.com go to site1:32.637141:32.6371519.176s

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st68Dale MCMULLAN Chain Reaction Cycles1:09.88811:10.96021:09.8881-
emoji_events2nd61Michael COWAN Chain Reaction Cycles1:12.90121:10.30711:10.30720.419s
emoji_events3rd71Mark SMYTH Team Balance1:15.52331:17.08231:15.52335.635s
 4th64Sean HERLIHY epic mtb1:18.17441:19.13241:18.17448.286s
 5th66Ricky LAWRENCE 1:21.65261:19.96551:19.965510.077s
 6th70Eamonn O'REILLY Wicklow Cycles1:20.36551:20.24961:20.249610.361s
 7th67David LENEHAN Lakeside Whs Mullingar1:25.53971:27.611101:25.539715.651s
 8th60Alan AYLING epic mtb1:31.71591:26.50371:26.503816.615s
 9th73Rab FERGUSON 1:27.83681:26.53081:26.530916.642s
 10th65Kamil HNYK Dublin Blazers bmx1:31.815101:27.49391:27.4931017.605s
 11th63Peter DURBRIDGE 1:34.327111:34.3271124.439s

40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st200Ian MCINTYRE Chain Reaction Cycles1:18.18611:15.62411:15.6241-
emoji_events2nd202Carl YOUNG Dublin Blazers bmx1:25.11421:25.50121:25.11429.490s
emoji_events3rd201Gary WILLIAMS epic mtb1:32.78931:31.55931:31.559315.935s

50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st203Victor MCMINN Bbcc1:32.12011:33.19711:32.1201-
emoji_events2nd215Tom SHERIDAN Flow Racing1:36.03321:35.35421:35.35423.234s
emoji_events3rd216Tom CLOGHER 2:02.09131:49.37831:49.378317.258s

 

 

Women  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st226Michelle MCMULLAN 1:44.97311:43.25311:43.2531-
emoji_events2nd225Silvia GALLAGHER epic mtb1:56.76722:02.44121:56.767213.514s
Leatt DBX 4.0 helmet
Leatt DBX 4.0 helmet
Chat with us