Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 82 | Gareth BURGESS | 3:09.61 | 3:08.71 | 3:08.71 | - | ||
2nd | 125 | Shaun BARCLAY | 3:14.22 | 3:12.32 | 3:12.32 | 3.6s | ||
3rd | 191 | Scott ROBB | 3:25.66 | 3:16.13 | 3:16.13 | 7.4s | ||
4th | 47 | Calum BOOTH | 3:25.87 | 3:17.34 | 3:17.34 | 8.6s | ||
4th | 53 | Blair MCCLEOD | 4:01.320 | 3:17.34 | 3:17.34 | 8.6s | ||
6th | 55 | John RICHARDSON | 3:18.73 | 3:24.18 | 3:18.76 | 10.0s | ||
7th | 18 | Cam MCDOWELL | 3:26.59 | 3:20.36 | 3:20.37 | 11.6s | ||
8th | 48 | Fletcher SHARMAN | 3:22.04 | 3:21.37 | 3:21.38 | 12.6s | ||
9th | 41 | Jaden FOLLAND | 3:25.45 | 3:26.89 | 3:25.49 | 16.7s | ||
10th | 190 | Mathew GILLAN | 3:26.08 | DNF | 3:26.010 | 17.3s | ||
11th | 87 | George EARLY | 3:30.411 | 3:27.410 | 3:27.411 | 18.7s | ||
12th | 33 | Anton COUSINS | 3:27.410 | 3:36.815 | 3:27.412 | 18.7s | ||
13th | 1 | Patrick HARTLEY | 3:33.214 | 3:27.711 | 3:27.713 | 19.0s | ||
14th | 21 | Alex BARKE | 3:34.015 | 3:29.312 | 3:29.314 | 20.6s | ||
15th | 56 | Caleb MCARLEY | 3:35.516 | 3:30.213 | 3:30.215 | 21.5s | ||
16th | 85 | Blake ROSS | 3:32.212 | 3:32.414 | 3:32.216 | 23.5s | ||
17th | 110 | Casey MUNROE | 3:33.113 | 3:57.821 | 3:33.117 | 24.4s | ||
18th | 132 | Cameron DYER | 4:03.721 | 3:41.416 | 3:41.418 | 32.7s | ||
19th | 105 | Wilf SPEARING | 3:42.017 | 3:41.717 | 3:41.719 | 33.0s | ||
20th | 16 | Rohan KEY | 3:46.618 | 3:47.218 | 3:46.620 | 37.9s | ||
21st | 45 | Zach WHITE | 3:55.519 | 3:52.719 | 3:52.721 | 44.0s | ||
22nd | 109 | Felix KYLE | 4:06.522 | 3:57.420 | 3:57.422 | 48.7s |
Male: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 42 | Connor HARVEY | 2:55.91 | 2:54.01 | 2:54.01 | - | ||
2nd | 49 | Jimi RAMSAY | 2:56.12 | 2:55.22 | 2:55.22 | 1.2s | ||
3rd | 54 | Kurt MCDONALD | 3:02.03 | 3:07.86 | 3:02.03 | 8.0s | ||
4th | 34 | William GUTHRIE | 3:10.16 | 3:04.43 | 3:04.44 | 10.4s | ||
5th | 24 | Ethan BURGESS | 3:10.27 | 3:06.14 | 3:06.15 | 12.1s | ||
6th | 197 | Joel TUNBRIDGE | 3:54.920 | 3:06.45 | 3:06.46 | 12.4s | ||
7th | 59 | Mat PRIOR | 3:09.14 | 3:10.49 | 3:09.17 | 15.1s | ||
8th | 184 | Matt LAWTON | 3:09.65 | 3:10.07 | 3:09.68 | 15.6s | ||
9th | 198 | Steve CARRY | 3:11.09 | 3:10.07 | 3:10.09 | 16.0s | ||
10th | 108 | Adam LYNSKEY | 3:10.78 | 3:16.215 | 3:10.710 | 16.7s | ||
11th | 51 | Logan NESS | 3:12.010 | 3:11.010 | 3:11.011 | 17.0s | ||
12th | 150 | Donovan ISTED | 3:15.812 | 3:11.211 | 3:11.212 | 17.2s | ||
13th | 115 | Harry CHAPMAN | DNF | 3:11.312 | 3:11.313 | 17.3s | ||
14th | 195 | Sam CHAPMAN-MOLLOY | 3:13.911 | 3:14.613 | 3:13.914 | 19.9s | ||
15th | 8 | Ethan GLOVER | 3:22.616 | 3:16.114 | 3:16.115 | 22.1s | ||
16th | 199 | Matt WOOD | 3:16.213 | 3:19.617 | 3:16.216 | 22.2s | ||
17th | 128 | Karl SHAW | 3:16.314 | 3:16.916 | 3:16.317 | 22.3s | ||
18th | 137 | Ben CLARK | 3:16.314 | 3:38.519 | 3:16.318 | 22.3s | ||
19th | 52 | Fin WOODS | 3:34.817 | 3:31.018 | 3:31.019 | 37.0s | ||
20th | 22 | Phillip WALSH | 3:46.018 | 3:40.120 | 3:40.120 | 46.1s | ||
21st | 121 | Anthony DODD | DNF | 3:45.321 | 3:45.321 | 51.3s | ||
22nd | 192 | Sam PROCTOR | 3:46.819 | 3:55.922 | 3:46.822 | 52.8s | ||
65 | Todd COUPER | DNS | DNS |
Male: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 12 | Mike COWLIN | 3:09.11 | 3:10.51 | 3:09.11 | - | ||
2nd | 66 | Jack LISTER | 3:25.62 | 3:22.42 | 3:22.42 | 13.3s | ||
3rd | 84 | Ross FLEXMAN | 4:05.54 | 3:52.33 | 3:52.33 | 43.2s | ||
4th | 133 | Peter COUSINS | 3:56.23 | 3:53.14 | 3:53.14 | 44.0s | ||
5th | 28 | Cameron MCLEOD | 4:27.55 | 4:29.75 | 4:27.55 | 1:18.4 |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 196 | Bob LATCHEM | 3:33.01 | 3:29.61 | 3:29.61 | - | ||
2nd | 123 | Agata BULSKA | 3:59.34 | 3:49.02 | 3:49.02 | 19.4s | ||
3rd | 107 | Franziska MEYER | 3:58.93 | 3:52.13 | 3:52.13 | 22.5s | ||
4th | 194 | Louise BROWN | 3:52.22 | 4:00.55 | 3:52.24 | 22.6s | ||
5th | 124 | Phoebe COERS | 4:04.25 | 4:00.24 | 4:00.25 | 30.6s | ||
6th | 104 | Lucie VODRAZKOVA | DNS | 4:27.06 | 4:27.06 | 57.4s | ||
7th | 20 | Shannan MILLER | 4:42.96 | 4:43.67 | 4:42.97 | 1:13.3 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified