shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (350)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://results.smartiming.co.uk/

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Grant FERGUSON CST American Eagle Sandd MTB44.00s418:30.00219:25.00618:53.00119:01.00119:30.0015.4%1h36:03.001-
emoji_events2nd2Phillip PEARCE Phillip PEARCE on Instagram BW Cycling43.00s218:25.00119:30.00919:00.00219:26.00219:40.0026.8%1h36:44.00241.00s
emoji_events3rd9Iain PATON Bikers / Leslie Bike Shop46.00s818:56.00719:04.00119:22.00319:29.00320:03.0075.9%1h37:40.0031:37.00
 4th4David FLETCHER Sherwood Pines CyclesFeltEnve43.00s218:31.00319:25.00619:29.00619:55.00919:48.0047.6%1h37:51.0041:48.00
 5th11Alexander WELBURN Torq Performance46.00s818:48.00519:15.00219:33.00819:50.00619:43.0035.5%1h37:55.0051:52.00
 6th3Gareth MCKEE 42.00s119:00.00819:21.00419:23.00419:35.00520:06.0085.8%1h38:07.0062:04.00
 7th5Tom BELL (xc) Delv46.00s819:03.00919:23.00519:26.00519:50.00619:48.0044.1%1h38:16.0072:13.00
 8th7Giles DRAKE Leisure Lakes50.00s2419:12.001019:16.00319:33.00819:52.00819:52.0063.5%1h38:35.0082:32.00
 9th6Jason BOUTTELL KTM Impsport RT44.00s418:31.00319:25.00619:29.00619:30.00423:23.002526.3%1h41:02.0094:59.00
 10th19Nicholas CORLETT Manx Mountain Bike Club49.00s1619:14.001119:45.001120:30.001320:43.001320:24.00107.7%1h41:25.00105:22.00
 11th22Joe GRIFFITHS Torq Performance49.00s1619:14.001119:55.001420:21.001120:45.001420:25.00117.9%1h41:29.00115:26.00
 12th15Stan PRITCHARD Malvern cycle sport50.00s2419:40.001519:48.001220:17.001020:48.001620:37.00135.8%1h42:00.00125:57.00
 13th12Ben WADEY Clee Cycles47.00s1219:16.001319:50.001320:32.001420:42.001221:52.002113.5%1h42:59.00136:56.00
 14th30Richard JONES (elt) Renvale RT50.00s2420:18.002120:21.001720:26.001220:37.001120:29.00121.6%1h43:01.00146:58.00
 15th10Steven JAMES Hope Factory Racing46.00s819:50.001820:39.002021:05.001820:27.001020:55.00156.3%1h43:42.00157:39.00
 16th16Jacob PHELPS Torq Performance49.00s1619:41.001620:35.001821:07.001921:01.001820:48.00147.3%1h44:01.00167:58.00
 17th18Rhys HIDRIO Caesarean CC Jersey49.00s1619:58.002021:11.002320:48.001520:50.001720:55.00156.1%1h44:31.00178:28.00
 18th20Arthur GREEN Clee Cycles49.00s1619:51.001920:49.002121:24.002022:02.002420:19.00911.0%1h45:14.00189:11.00
 19th13Christopher ROTHWELL Ride 2445.00s619:18.001420:16.001621:27.002121:50.002322:21.002315.8%1h45:57.00199:54.00
 20th17Michael SERAFIN Adventure Cycles PB47.00s1220:21.002220:38.001920:58.001721:27.002022:12.00229.1%1h46:23.002010:20.00
 21st23Scott CHAPPELL Behind The Bikeshed47.00s1220:38.002521:35.002621:37.002221:44.002221:17.00175.3%1h47:38.002111:35.00
 22nd14Graham BOYD 49.00s1620:36.002420:51.002221:47.002322:10.002521:44.00187.6%1h47:57.002211:54.00
 23rd27Chris LEVER Cookson Cycles50.00s2420:58.002621:12.002522:08.002421:31.002121:48.00205.6%1h48:27.002312:24.00
 24th8David CREBER Westbridge Foods Cycle Club45.00s618:49.00619:30.00927:56.002920:46.001521:46.001948.4%1h49:32.002413:29.00
 25th26Paddy ATKINSON 49.00s1619:45.001720:15.001520:57.001621:05.001926:46.002835.5%1h49:37.002513:34.00
 26th24James PATTERSON Caesarean CC Jersey50.00s2421:03.002721:35.002622:10.002522:40.002622:41.00247.8%1h50:59.002614:56.00
 27th29Andy COLVER GuernseyDHR.com go to site49.00s1621:29.002822:06.002822:34.002623:07.002723:31.00269.5%1h53:36.002717:33.00
 28th25Oliver LOWTHORPE Big Maggys57.00s2920:26.002321:11.002323:03.002723:56.002826:26.002729.4%1h55:59.002819:56.00
 29th28Craig OWEN Hart's Cyclery48.00s1522:25.002923:34.002923:50.002825:29.002913.7%1h36:06.0029

40-49 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

37 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st451Paul OLDHAM Hope Factory Racing47.00s119:14.80119:46.50121:28.60120:40.40120:40.70111.6%1h42:38.001-
emoji_events2nd453Stuart BOWERS Scott racing48.30s520:51.10321:15.70221:29.00221:43.40221:41.3024.2%1h47:48.8025:10.80
emoji_events3rd455Ryan MILNE Malvern cycle sport49.00s621:24.60421:44.60321:54.70321:57.10322:46.1036.3%1h50:36.1037:58.10
 4th454Paul LLOYD (vet) 47.70s220:46.30221:52.30422:20.80522:59.50523:49.40814.7%1h52:36.0049:58.00
 5th465Brian STEELE Shimna Wheelers47.90s321:34.40522:05.30522:15.80423:13.10723:32.1069.1%1h53:28.60510:50.60
 6th457Dan HOWE Wolsey RC51.20s921:58.10622:27.20622:44.30622:42.30423:21.3056.3%1h54:04.40611:26.40
 7th481Paul MASHITER Lakes RC55.00s1822:35.00823:08.601023:26.70723:10.10623:42.1075.0%1h56:57.50714:19.50
 8th490Stefan MACINA Aurelius Cycles55.70s2022:52.701223:01.60823:29.90823:41.50822:59.7043.6%1h57:01.10814:23.10
 9th456Wayne BARR Velocity 44 RT47.90s322:18.60723:05.70923:34.60923:54.80924:25.30119.5%1h58:06.90915:28.90
 10th486Matthew WEBBER Hackney GT56.30s2323:18.501422:52.90723:51.401124:05.601123:59.6095.3%1h59:04.301016:26.30
 11th460Nick REESE Ludlow Brewery Race Team53.20s1123:31.301923:48.701324:15.001323:58.701024:21.80103.6%2h00:48.701118:10.70
 12th459David KING-SMITH 53.20s1123:19.601624:08.701724:27.401424:50.701224:43.00126.5%2h02:22.601219:44.60
 13th462Stuart KING Weber Creative interiors49.60s722:41.70923:20.101124:50.901825:59.002025:47.901614.5%2h03:29.201320:51.20
 14th458Dean HITCHINGS Cotswold Cycles-TREK54.00s1623:21.001823:57.801625:02.102025:18.501625:24.90148.8%2h03:58.301421:20.30
 15th466Raymond HONOUR MTS Cycle Sport53.60s1523:45.602123:51.101424:14.701225:09.901426:08.401710.0%2h04:03.301521:25.30
 16th464Damian MULCHRONE 50.50s822:54.901324:10.001824:51.501925:19.901726:48.501917.0%2h04:55.301622:17.30
 17th472Ian PALMER Santa Cruz Syndicate53.20s1123:19.601624:50.102325:03.002125:15.001525:45.501510.4%2h05:06.401722:28.40
 18th482Craig GUNNELL 56.00s2123:43.302024:23.901925:03.502225:28.301926:13.601810.6%2h05:48.601823:10.60
 19th475Michael BRAIN Matlock CC57.50s2626:51.603224:30.902024:41.001624:52.501325:07.60139.6%2h07:01.101924:23.10
 20th467Darren MATTHEWS Poundbury Cyclesport52.60s1024:03.702224:38.802225:14.202326:21.002228:16.602017.5%2h09:26.902026:48.90
 21st463Bill KAY MTS Cycle Sport55.50s1923:18.801523:55.901524:36.401525:26.70189.1%1h38:13.3021
 22nd470David KELLAM Pines Cycles Enve1:00.403624:25.802524:36.802124:41.001626:26.70238.2%1h41:10.7022
 23rd487Richard KNOWLES 59.00s3325:49.303026:03.302426:03.002426:02.90210.9%1h44:57.5023
 24th483Murray KIRK 58.30s3025:35.802826:06.302526:59.602726:35.70255.5%1h46:15.7024
 25th489Duncan RAMSAY 56.70s2424:28.102626:44.003026:25.802527:42.102713.2%1h46:16.7025
 26th474Richard GREENWOOD 58.70s3125:36.902926:19.002626:50.502626:31.90244.8%1h46:17.0026
 27th479Kev DUFFELL Scott racing58.10s2925:14.502726:47.403127:11.502827:16.00268.0%1h47:27.5027
 28th461Matthew WHELAN ZeroBC56.80s2525:52.903126:22.002727:16.802927:53.40287.8%1h48:21.9028
 29th476Paul LLEWELYN CRAPPER Abergavenny Road Club59.50s3428:33.203529:13.003329:19.803030:21.50296.3%1h58:27.0029
 30th492Vince POTTER Cleveland Wheelers CC1:00.103527:47.303429:23.703430:23.003235:43.203028.5%2h04:17.3030
 31st468Danny LOWTHORPE Rutland CC54.70s1722:48.601123:24.801223:50.40104.5%1h10:58.5031
 32nd478Richie WALLER Four4th58.80s3227:01.303328:18.803229:53.803110.6%1h26:12.7032
 33rd491Anthony ORETA 1:04.203732:57.503634:05.603535:21.10337.3%1h43:28.4033
 34th471Garry HURST HKR XC TEAM56.00s2124:16.702426:26.70288.9%51:39.4034
 35th485Lloyd BETTLES Clee Cycles57.50s2624:12.802326:42.202910.3%51:52.5035
 36th480Christopher CLARK (vet) VC York57.60s2822:47.9010n/a23:45.5036
 37th477Jason MARRIOTT Army Cycling RT53.50s14n/a53.50s37

Expert men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st118Matthew FRATESI Swansea University CT54.00s319:39.00219:44.00120:06.00120:46.0015.7%1h21:09.001-
emoji_events2nd103Ben NOTT 54.00s319:37.00120:15.00221:08.00420:50.0027.7%1h22:44.0021:35.00
emoji_events3rd101Oliver RICHARDSON (exp) Twickenham CC53.00s119:39.00220:55.00421:16.00520:56.0038.2%1h23:39.0032:30.00
 4th123Thomas RAMSAY Giant York Race Team55.00s820:43.00620:45.00321:04.00220:58.0041.7%1h24:25.0043:16.00
 5th108David DUGGAN 54.00s320:24.00521:03.00521:05.00321:17.0054.3%1h24:43.0053:34.00
 6th104Philip HOLWELL Peak Road Club55.00s820:22.00421:04.00621:24.00623:19.001514.5%1h27:04.0065:55.00
 7th106Chris BAILEY (elt) KTM Impsport RT54.00s321:05.001022:02.001121:34.00721:41.0064.5%1h27:16.0076:07.00
 8th107Gareth HEGARTY Scott Eurocycles55.00s820:44.00721:31.00821:58.00822:09.0076.8%1h27:17.0086:08.00
 9th105Tony REVELL OFFCAMBER53.00s121:05.001021:19.00722:16.00922:29.00106.6%1h28:02.0096:53.00
 10th102James EDMOND Mountain Goat Coaching54.00s320:53.00821:50.00922:27.001022:49.00129.3%1h28:53.00107:44.00
 11th116Nick DREW Dyson Cycles55.00s821:07.001221:54.001022:31.001122:48.00118.0%1h29:15.00118:06.00
 12th117Jonathan SHUSTER 57.00s1421:36.001322:29.001222:38.001222:28.0094.8%1h30:08.00128:59.00
 13th114Tom HALHEAD 58.00s1721:47.001422:31.001322:42.001422:26.0084.2%1h30:24.00139:15.00
 14th109Andrew LINDLEY Stockport Clarion CC57.00s1422:01.001522:35.001522:54.001522:50.00134.0%1h31:17.001410:08.00
 15th113Pierre THOMAS Cadence Cannondale RT57.00s1422:18.001822:31.001322:41.001323:38.00166.0%1h32:05.001510:56.00
 16th122Thomas ATKINSON (exp) 1:00.002422:40.002022:56.001723:34.001623:47.00184.9%1h33:57.001612:48.00
 17th125James DILKS Big Maggys59.00s2222:06.001723:08.001823:45.001724:18.002010.0%1h34:16.001713:07.00
 18th111Mark BYRNE Plymouth Corinthian CC58.00s1722:32.001923:15.001923:49.001824:11.00197.3%1h34:45.001813:36.00
 19th115Alex WHITING Bolsover & District Cycling Club58.00s1722:40.002023:33.002124:08.001923:44.00176.5%1h35:03.001913:54.00
 20th112James PRITCHARD 56.00s1222:02.001623:47.002226:10.002423:15.001418.8%1h36:10.002015:01.00
 21st124Nathan JUDGE 1:00.002422:52.002224:26.002424:40.002024:41.00227.9%1h37:39.002116:30.00
 22nd129Tom ELWOOD CC London1:00.002422:58.002424:25.002325:36.002324:30.002111.5%1h38:29.002217:20.00
 23rd126Mike MOORE (exp) Leicester Forest CC58.00s1723:44.002624:46.002524:45.002125:35.00237.8%1h39:48.002318:39.00
 24th127Colm MULLEN WORC1:02.002722:57.002323:27.002025:00.00228.9%1h12:26.0024
 25th110Sam SAYERS 56.00s1221:04.00922:53.00168.6%44:53.0025
 26th119Wesley SOLTANPUR 58.00s1723:26.0025n/a24:24.0026
 27th128Jason GRIFFIN IMBRC1:02.002728:30.0027n/a29:32.0027
 28th121Martin PEARSON RAF-CA59.00s22n/a59.00s28

Sport men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st406Ross THORLEY Manx Mountain Bike Club56.80s320:58.60121:39.60121:37.70121:41.8013.4%1h26:54.501-
emoji_events2nd422Jonathan BRAIN 57.20s521:17.30321:39.60121:51.90222:07.5023.9%1h27:53.50259.00s
emoji_events3rd404Lee GALE Manx Mountain Bike Club53.90s121:16.40222:46.90322:49.00322:57.7037.9%1h30:43.9033:49.40
 4th401Sam CHATWIN (exp) Midland Bike Fit / Run & Ride57.10s422:20.20523:15.40623:40.30424:21.0049.0%1h34:34.0047:39.50
 5th413Graham WEBB (exp) 58.00s822:21.50623:14.00523:44.80524:47.00810.8%1h35:05.3058:10.80
 6th415Edd MCINTOSH 58.30s1122:19.00422:57.60423:51.80724:59.801012.0%1h35:06.5068:12.00
 7th424Ian RUTHERFORD The Edge Cycleworks58.70s1222:38.40823:33.50823:48.00624:35.3068.6%1h35:33.9078:39.40
 8th410Peter ARMISTEAD Better Cycling1:01.101622:56.701223:20.20724:03.40824:22.2056.2%1h35:43.6088:49.10
 9th403James STOCKTON Stockport Clarion CC55.80s222:23.50723:44.80924:39.901225:07.901212.2%1h36:51.9099:57.40
 10th419Michael SHULDHAM 59.00s1322:45.501023:52.001124:34.701124:57.9099.7%1h37:09.101010:14.60
 11th405Andrew VAUGHAN Matlock CC57.70s722:40.50923:58.201224:32.601025:01.201110.3%1h37:10.201110:15.70
 12th416David SMITH (spt) Mammoth Lifestyle Racing1:02.301923:38.001624:20.501424:29.40924:38.3074.3%1h38:08.501211:14.00
 13th421Matt ELLIS (mas) Matrix1:02.902023:28.201424:12.601325:20.201325:47.60139.9%1h39:51.501312:57.00
 14th409Jonathan SCHNABEL Glasgow MTB Club (GMBC)1:01.401723:00.801325:01.901625:27.901426:08.601413.6%1h40:40.601413:46.10
 15th412Jack WILSON (xc) Steve Poole Plant Hire Raleigh1:01.801823:30.701524:29.401526:14.701626:20.801512.1%1h41:37.401514:42.90
 16th411Daniel HADNUM Hetton Hawks Cycling Club58.20s1024:18.701825:56.301926:24.601726:47.101610.2%1h44:24.901617:30.40
 17th420Tim ROBINSON Newport Phoenix CC1:00.401524:18.501725:33.501726:45.501828:42.701818.1%1h46:20.601719:26.10
 18th417Lee MARSHALL (opn) VC Long Eaton59.80s1424:39.701925:46.401826:04.401529:27.702019.5%1h46:58.001820:03.50
 19th427Nathan PEEL 1:03.202125:47.102226:28.102128:30.002028:18.801710.5%1h50:07.201923:12.70
 20th426Ben SINCLAIR 1:03.702225:46.802126:25.302027:13.801930:45.202119.3%1h51:14.802024:20.30
 21st418Chris WILLS 57.40s625:08.002027:07.802229:38.202128:57.901917.9%1h51:49.302124:54.80
 22nd408Nicholas POPHAM Absolute Black RT58.00s822:48.601123:50.301030:59.102234:46.402252.4%1h53:22.402226:27.90
 23rd429Luke FARRELL Bolsover & District Cycling Club1:04.202326:07.302329:08.802331:32.502320.7%1h27:52.8023
 428Ash BAUD n/a

17-18 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st205Ross HARNDEN Malvern cycle sport55.00s319:29.00119:24.00220:04.00120:05.0013.5%1h19:57.001-
emoji_events2nd210Calum FERNIE Nottingham Clarion CC55.00s319:29.00119:23.00120:05.00222:36.00916.6%1h22:28.0022:31.00
emoji_events3rd202Olli DAWSON Border City Wheelers CC57.00s819:41.00320:21.00321:02.00321:53.00511.2%1h23:54.0033:57.00
 4th201Cameron MASON Bikers / Leslie Bike Shop54.00s120:06.00520:55.00521:22.00421:12.0026.3%1h24:29.0044:32.00
 5th217Thomas CREIGHTON Cycling Ulster58.00s1319:55.00420:52.00421:32.00521:15.0038.1%1h24:32.0054:35.00
 6th206Tom MARTIN (elt) biketreks56.00s620:33.00721:01.00621:36.00622:15.0078.3%1h26:21.0066:24.00
 7th221John BULLER (jun) Cycling Ulster57.00s820:40.00821:36.00921:52.00721:33.0045.8%1h26:38.0076:41.00
 8th204Tim SHOREMAN Dales Cycles RT Scotland54.00s120:29.00621:07.00721:52.00722:21.0089.1%1h26:43.0086:46.00
 9th212Jack MURPHY (jun) Killarney CC57.00s821:02.001021:57.001122:05.00922:14.0065.7%1h28:15.0098:18.00
 10th215John QUINN Scott Eurocycles56.00s621:10.001121:50.001022:32.001023:14.00139.8%1h29:42.00109:45.00
 11th218Max GIBBONS Ludlow Brewery Race Team58.00s1321:20.001222:26.001222:58.001123:06.00118.3%1h30:48.001110:51.00
 12th213Kieran JARVIS Cycle Team OnForm57.00s821:25.001522:32.001423:10.001323:37.001410.3%1h31:41.001211:44.00
 13th222Conner STEVENSON Perth United Cycling Club59.00s1621:22.001322:36.001523:35.001523:13.001210.4%1h31:45.001311:48.00
 14th208Luke PEYTON Four4th59.00s1621:24.001423:12.001623:17.001422:55.00108.8%1h31:47.001411:50.00
 15th220Luc MONPETIT-LE BRUN JCAYA57.00s822:00.001722:31.001323:46.001624:29.001611.3%1h33:43.001513:46.00
 16th207Andrew CALDWELL Glasgow Riderz1:01.002121:40.001623:14.001723:46.001624:14.001511.8%1h33:55.001613:58.00
 17th219Cory EDMONDSON Nutcracker racing58.00s1320:58.00921:29.00823:09.001232:39.002055.7%1h39:13.001719:16.00
 18th223Robert STAINES Hadleigh MTB Club59.00s1622:36.001824:20.001925:15.001929:25.001930.2%1h42:35.001822:38.00
 19th214Ryan MIDDLEMISS 59.00s1623:36.002024:41.002026:35.002127:17.001815.6%1h43:08.001923:11.00
 20th225Lewis HAWORTH All Terrain Cycles Ride1:00.002024:21.002126:49.002126:09.002027:00.001710.9%1h45:19.002025:22.00
 21st209Elliot BANNISTER Nottingham Clarion CC55.00s322:55.001923:31.001823:49.00183.9%1h11:10.0021
 22nd224Reuben ALLANSON Richardsons Cycle Club1:01.002125:34.002227:57.002228:29.002211.4%1h23:01.0022

50-59 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

30 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st555Timothy DAVIES CC AbergavennyJP SignsPrint53.00s122:16.00122:51.00123:23.00123:48.0036.9%1h33:11.001-
emoji_events2nd551Jimmy PIPER 55.00s322:45.00423:17.00223:48.00323:35.0024.6%1h34:20.0021:09.00
emoji_events3rd552Nigel BROWN BW Cycling57.00s522:35.00223:30.00324:12.00823:08.0017.2%1h34:22.0031:11.00
 4th563Bruce ROLLINSON Ilkley Cycles RT58.00s823:08.00523:53.00823:43.00224:13.0054.7%1h35:55.0042:44.00
 4th553Owen PATTINSON Owens Cycles54.00s222:37.00323:52.00724:19.001024:13.0057.5%1h35:55.0042:44.00
 6th554Barry MCGUIRE Bikers / Leslie Bike Shop1:00.001323:42.00923:39.00424:02.00524:08.0042.0%1h36:31.0063:20.00
 7th559Michael LEANEY Bolsover & District Cycling Club57.00s523:16.00623:45.00624:15.00924:24.0074.9%1h36:37.0073:26.00
 8th560Nigel GREGORY Leicestershire Road Club57.00s523:21.00823:41.00524:03.00624:52.00126.5%1h36:54.0083:43.00
 9th556Chris GREEN (gvet) Matlock CC58.00s823:19.00724:14.001124:19.001024:34.00105.4%1h37:24.0094:13.00
 10th562Adrian HILL 58.00s823:54.001124:13.001023:55.00424:26.0082.2%1h37:26.00104:15.00
 11th571Matt WILSON (gvet) Mountain Goat Coaching1:00.001323:52.001024:15.001224:06.00724:32.0092.8%1h37:45.00114:34.00
 12th557Andy WEAVING Cotswold Cycles-TREK1:00.001324:16.001224:11.00924:30.001224:41.00112.1%1h38:38.00125:27.00
 13th564Andy COLLINS (gvt1) Mid-Shropshire Wheelers1:00.001324:18.001324:57.001326:01.001626:15.00158.0%1h42:31.00139:20.00
 14th570Richard HOUSE Kernow Riders1:01.002025:25.001825:04.001425:11.001326:07.00144.2%1h42:48.00149:37.00
 15th572David WADSWORTH Beeline Bicycles RT59.00s1124:38.001525:12.001525:47.001526:21.00167.0%1h42:57.00159:46.00
 16th561Dean MORGAN 59.00s1124:26.001425:16.001626:37.001926:01.00138.9%1h43:19.001610:08.00
 17th566Andrew EDMOND Ferryhill Wheelers CC1:01.002025:05.001725:37.001726:21.001826:38.00176.2%1h44:42.001711:31.00
 18th583Dominick HEGARTY Unattached Leinster1:03.002625:04.001625:39.001826:13.001727:28.00209.6%1h45:27.001812:16.00
 19th565Patrick STOKES 1:00.001325:47.001926:12.002026:51.002227:37.00217.1%1h47:27.001914:16.00
 20th575John DOCKER Huddersfield Star Wheelers1:02.002426:12.002126:39.002226:44.002128:01.00226.9%1h48:38.002015:27.00
 21st581Jonathan EDWARDS Matlock CC1:01.002026:22.002226:29.002126:41.002028:55.00249.7%1h49:28.002116:17.00
 22nd576Nigel MOORE Lyme RC1:04.002726:22.002226:57.002528:03.002327:06.00196.4%1h49:32.002216:21.00
 23rd569Ashley ROLES 1:00.001325:48.002026:40.002328:20.002429:17.002513.5%1h51:05.002317:54.00
 24th568Andre PUCCI 1:01.002027:02.002527:54.002628:22.002528:53.00236.8%1h53:12.002420:01.00
 25th567Iain WIGHT Cotswold Cycles-TREK1:00.001335:04.002826:46.002425:26.001427:05.001837.9%1h55:21.002522:10.00
 26th582Stefano FRATESI Salisbury Road&Mountain CC1:05.002928:00.002629:57.002730:00.002630:43.00269.7%1h59:45.002626:34.00
 27th577Andrew MOXON Otley Cc1:04.002730:42.002738:35.002832:24.002725.7%1h42:45.0027
 28th578Iain WEBB Hadleigh MTB Club1:08.003036:56.002943:15.002943:59.002819.1%2h05:18.0028
 29th573Mark HARDWICKE BournemouthArrow1:02.002426:27.002425:56.00192.0%53:25.0029
 30th558Stewart COATES Ilkley Cycles RT55.00s3n/a55.00s30

Open men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st321Zac HERROD 58.00s123:12.10122:26.80123:18.2013.8%1h09:55.101-
emoji_events2nd315John OWEN (opn) Hart's Cyclery58.70s223:45.80224:56.20226:46.20312.7%1h16:26.9026:31.80
emoji_events3rd316Paul WILSON (gvt1) Huddersfield Star Wheelers59.10s324:43.60325:45.60325:15.2024.2%1h16:43.5036:48.40
 4th323Adam WEBSTER 1:07.60725:55.50427:02.50428:20.5049.3%1h22:26.10412:31.00
 5th314David MASON (gvet) West Lothian Clarion CC1:02.80426:47.50529:25.80529:27.1059.9%1h26:43.20516:48.10
 6th322Dan JOYCE (vet) Richardsons CC1:05.10627:59.80630:24.30631:49.60613.7%1h31:18.80621:23.70
 7th317Andrew PRESSLEY 1:11.40829:23.90731:26.20732:28.10710.4%1h34:29.60724:34.50
 8th318Ivan MILNER 1:12.10930:04.20931:58.60933:24.90811.1%1h36:39.80826:44.70
 9th313Calvin PRICE Dunfermline CC1:03.20529:38.60831:44.6087.1%1h02:26.409
 10th312Dale TEAL 1:16.901039:25.201045:26.601015.3%1h26:08.7010
 319David CASSIDY n/a

15-16 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

35 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st351Charlie ALDRIDGE Stirling Bike Club51.00s120:03.00220:32.00120:11.0012.4%1h01:37.001-
emoji_events2nd356Harry BIRCHILL Southfork Racing.co.uk go to site51.00s120:02.00120:34.00221:07.0025.4%1h02:34.00257.00s
emoji_events3rd365Alec GREGORY Leicestershire Road Club52.00s421:17.00321:25.00322:13.0034.4%1h05:47.0034:10.00
 4th358Jamie JOHNSTON (jun) Bikers / Leslie Bike Shop53.00s621:17.00322:06.00422:31.0065.8%1h06:47.0045:10.00
 5th367Callum WILSON (jun) Huddersfield Star Wheelers54.00s921:41.00722:09.00522:20.0043.0%1h07:04.0055:27.00
 6th359Oliver STOCKWELL Welwyn Wheelers CC54.00s921:41.00722:26.00622:38.0084.4%1h07:39.0066:02.00
 7th360Thomas TIMBERLAKE Banjo Cycles Newbury54.00s921:37.00622:37.00822:33.0074.6%1h07:41.0076:04.00
 8th363Oliver ALLEN Pilgrim Flyers57.00s1721:49.00922:29.00722:50.0094.7%1h08:05.0086:28.00
 9th353Oliver DRAFFAN Derwentside CC51.00s121:19.00522:57.001024:13.001313.6%1h09:20.0097:43.00
 10th352Marcus HOLMES Lichfield City CC52.00s422:58.001923:08.001122:23.0053.4%1h09:21.00107:44.00
 11th361Scott WILLIAMS (jun) Marsh tracks race team55.00s1321:56.001123:14.001323:20.00106.4%1h09:25.00117:48.00
 12th362James MITCHELL (sen) Hetton Hawks Cycling Club55.00s1322:25.001422:55.00923:28.00114.7%1h09:43.00128:06.00
 13th366Reuben ORR SF Racing53.00s622:24.001323:12.001224:26.00169.1%1h10:55.00139:18.00
 14th371Sam TROTTER St Ives CC56.00s1522:29.001623:43.001423:56.00126.4%1h11:04.00149:27.00
 15th374Harrison LEE (jun) Hetton Hawks Cycling Club59.00s2222:31.001724:04.001624:57.001810.8%1h12:31.001510:54.00
 16th375Archie LEWIS Joe's Bikes58.00s1923:37.002224:00.001524:15.00142.7%1h12:50.001611:13.00
 17th382Thomas RUSHTON (jun) Ribble Valley Juniors59.00s2222:41.001824:43.001824:44.00179.0%1h13:07.001711:30.00
 18th364Rory MCGUIRE Bikers / Leslie Bike Shop1:05.003022:12.001224:27.001725:24.002014.4%1h13:08.001811:31.00
 19th368Iwan EVANS The Bulls1:08.003323:24.002124:51.001924:24.00156.2%1h13:47.001912:10.00
 20th378Freddie HORNER Behind The Bikeshed58.00s1924:09.002525:15.002025:27.00215.4%1h15:49.002014:12.00
 21st377Sam BISHOP Charlotteville CC1:03.002724:04.002425:31.002125:41.00226.7%1h16:19.002114:42.00
 22nd384Jack ACKROYD East Bradford CC1:04.002824:34.002725:54.002325:10.00195.4%1h16:42.002215:05.00
 23rd376Harrison POWELL Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club57.00s1723:20.002026:19.002526:20.002412.9%1h16:56.002315:19.00
 24th370Jack HOY Hetton Hawks Cycling Club56.00s1523:45.002327:06.002726:29.002514.1%1h18:16.002416:39.00
 25th383Fraser WIGHT Cotswold Cycles-TREK1:05.003025:10.002826:00.002426:02.00233.4%1h18:17.002516:40.00
 26th381Luke ASHWOOD C&N Cycles / Sutton CC1:00.002524:19.002625:36.002229:26.002821.0%1h20:21.002618:44.00
 27th388Guy DRABBLE Clifton CC1:08.003325:33.002926:57.002628:46.002612.6%1h22:24.002720:47.00
 28th380Sam RYLAND The Bulls1:04.002826:00.003027:39.002829:04.002711.8%1h23:47.002822:10.00
 29th386Luke SIMMONDS Dreigiau Coed Y Brenin Dragons1:07.003226:54.003129:32.002931:01.002915.3%1h28:34.002926:57.00
 30th369George BALL Furness Future Flyers58.00s1922:27.001536:54.003064.4%1h00:19.0030
 31st355Timothy FREEMAN Dreigiau Coed Y Brenin Dragons53.00s621:55.0010n/a22:48.0031
 32nd387Oliver MASHITER Furness Future Flyers1:01.002628:14.0032n/a29:15.0032
 33rd354Lee HARVEY Kinning Cycles54.00s9n/a54.00s33
 34th379Nicky EDWARDS (M) Matlock CC59.00s22n/a59.00s34
 35th372Robbie HEARNS Synergy Cycles1:10.0035n/a1:10.0035

60+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st651Peter HARRIS Pearce Cycles55.00s123:00.00123:40.00124:19.0015.7%1h11:54.001-
emoji_events2nd653Timothy STOWE Team JewsonM.I.RacingPolypipe58.00s223:49.00224:35.00225:24.0046.6%1h14:46.0022:52.00
emoji_events3rd652Ray CROSTHWAITE Pedalon.co.uk go to site1:28.001525:14.00324:45.00324:30.0023.0%1h15:57.0034:03.00
 4th665John GALWAY Keswick Bikes - KMB1:04.00425:22.00425:00.00425:23.0031.5%1h16:49.0044:55.00
 5th654Nigel HERROD 1:05.00625:53.00526:09.00526:34.0052.6%1h19:41.0057:47.00
 6th666James SUTHERLAND Bolsover & District Cycling Club1:07.00726:10.00626:55.00628:00.0067.0%1h22:12.00610:18.00
 7th656Michael SPEIRS Mountain Goat Coaching1:30.001726:45.00727:41.00728:18.0075.8%1h24:14.00712:20.00
 8th655Steve WHITEHOUSE (svet) Kernow Riders1:03.00327:47.00828:12.00829:05.00104.7%1h26:07.00814:13.00
 9th663Victor BARNETT Welland Valley CC1:04.00428:03.00928:55.001028:52.0093.1%1h26:54.00915:00.00
 10th657Denis SMITH Windmill Wheels Cycling Club1:29.001629:04.001028:24.00928:32.0082.3%1h27:29.001015:35.00
 11th658John NEWPORT Mountain Trax RT1:12.001029:16.001131:21.001231:16.00117.1%1h33:05.001121:11.00
 12th668Stephen WILLIAMS (svet) Leahrhys.com go to site1:25.001434:16.001434:05.001434:36.00121.5%1h44:22.001232:28.00
 13th662Colin MURLEY Derwentside CC1:07.00729:20.001231:19.00116.8%1h01:46.0013
 14th667Graham WHITING Bolsover & District Cycling Club1:08.00932:06.001333:17.00133.7%1h06:31.0014
 15th659Alan MORRIS (svet) Lichfield City CC1:13.001136:59.0015n/a38:12.0015
 16th664Philip JONES (svet) Crosstrax1:13.0011n/a1:13.0016
 17th661Stephen COLLEN (svet) 1:24.0013n/a1:24.0017

13-14 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

33 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st501Freddy BIRCHILL Southfork Racing.co.uk go to site51.00s220:45.40121:27.6013.4%43:04.001-
emoji_events2nd502Corran CARRICK-ANDERSON Peebles CC51.80s321:36.30222:12.6022.8%44:40.7021:36.70
emoji_events3rd503Joe KIELY Welwyn Wheelers CC50.50s121:36.80322:13.7032.8%44:41.0031:37.00
 4th504Benjamin BRIGHT Marsh tracks race team54.70s1022:09.10423:07.0044.4%46:10.8043:06.80
 5th512Alex DALE Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club53.20s722:44.80623:40.8054.1%47:18.8054:14.80
 6th521Ben CHILTON Derby Mercury RC59.00s2223:36.00724:20.8063.2%48:55.8065:51.80
 7th522Ben ASKEY RST Racing Team54.90s1223:49.20824:52.3094.4%49:36.4076:32.40
 8th534Aidan LAWRENCE Eastlands Velo55.10s1324:16.901024:46.0082.0%49:58.0086:54.00
 9th510Max WALLING Leicester Forest CC57.90s1924:32.101424:36.5070.3%50:06.5097:02.50
 10th509Joseph BLACKMORE Team Darenth54.20s924:08.60925:11.20104.3%50:14.00107:10.00
 11th507Dean HARVEY Kinning Cycles54.70s1024:27.701325:12.80113.1%50:35.20117:31.20
 12th515Matthew BAPTISTA Nutcracker racing53.50s824:25.101125:22.70123.9%50:41.30127:37.30
 13th511Oliver BAKER Wolverhampton Whls56.30s1624:25.201225:32.60134.6%50:54.10137:50.10
 14th529Zack HARROP Mossley CRT58.50s2124:39.201525:34.10143.7%51:11.80148:07.80
 15th505Finlay PICKERING Hull Thursday RC52.50s622:09.60528:24.602528.2%51:26.70158:22.70
 16th516Leon DAWES Complete Cycle Works56.00s1424:41.701625:49.00164.5%51:26.70168:22.70
 17th530Joe THORP Macclesfield Wheelers59.40s2525:10.101825:47.30152.5%51:56.80178:52.80
 18th514Ben MCMULLEN (yth) Pro Vision Cycle Clothing56.40s1725:04.001726:19.30175.0%52:19.70189:15.70
 19th536Connor STAIN BournemouthArrow1:00.603026:02.502026:22.20181.3%53:25.301910:21.30
 20th519Spencer DAVIES CC AbergavennyJP SignsPrint1:00.502826:32.002326:29.80190.1%54:02.302010:58.30
 21st524Aled TROTT Abergavenny Road Club1:00.302726:35.402426:44.60200.6%54:20.302111:16.30
 22nd523Sullivan BERRY Redditch Road & Path CC56.00s1426:13.602127:12.70223.8%54:22.302211:18.30
 23rd527Cole NICHOLSON Hoddom Velo1:01.003126:18.002227:05.80213.0%54:24.802311:20.80
 24th518Finton PRICE Carnegie Cyclones58.20s2026:45.002528:18.20245.8%56:01.402412:57.40
 25th517Jamie GOSTICK Palmer Park Velo RT57.70s1825:59.501930:12.302716.2%57:09.502514:05.50
 26th532Gregor ROBB Glasgow Riderz59.50s2627:43.002628:56.30264.4%57:38.802614:34.80
 27th520Sam HOLWILL Hafren CC59.10s2327:49.902730:14.70288.7%59:03.702715:59.70
 28th535Jacob RUSHTON Ribble Valley Juniors59.20s2428:02.202830:27.50298.6%59:28.902816:24.90
 29th506Christopher HILBERT Sherwood Pines CyclesFeltEnve52.00s432:09.203228:14.102313.9%1h01:15.302918:11.30
 30th528Thomas LLEWELYN CRAPPER Abergavenny Road Club1:01.103229:30.402930:55.30314.8%1h01:26.803018:22.80
 31st533Ethan CUERDEN Eastlands Velo1:00.502829:55.503031:36.00325.6%1h02:32.003119:28.00
 32nd531Dean SAMPSON Mondraker UK / Sussed Out1:01.903331:23.003130:52.90301.6%1h03:17.803220:13.80
 33rd508Adam BENT Nutcracker racing52.00s4n/a52.00s33

Fun men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st267Alan CUNNINGHAM 1:23.10827:10.15227:48.2512.3%56:21.501-
emoji_events2nd261Mark DAWES Pilgrim Flyers1:13.80226:58.50128:26.6535.4%56:38.95217.45s
emoji_events3rd273Simon WILLIAMS (fun) CBMBC1:18.30327:18.65328:07.0523.0%56:44.00322.50s
 4th274Joshua POPHAM Absolute Black1:11.00127:55.30428:38.9542.6%57:45.2541:23.75
 5th275Richard GASTICK Pedacon1:19.00428:13.30529:58.6056.2%59:30.9053:09.40
 6th263David BIRKINSHAW 1:23.601029:18.50630:45.1064.9%1h01:27.2065:05.70
 7th270David SHACKELTON 1:22.00729:53.75731:12.3074.4%1h02:28.0576:06.55
 8th264John LEE (gvet) Hetton Hawks Cycling Club1:23.10830:43.45832:56.3087.2%1h05:02.8588:41.35
 9th262Mike HOY Hetton Hawks Cycling Club1:20.90533:49.30937:17.25910.2%1h12:27.45916:05.95
 10th265Michael SMITH (svet) Dreigiau Coed Y Brenin Dragons1:27.101136:25.001037:48.45103.8%1h15:40.551019:19.05
 11th269Ryan JOHNSON (sen) 1:21.40636:51.501142:16.451114.7%1h20:29.351124:07.85

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st51Annie LAST OMX Pro Team48.00s121:54.00122:23.00122:53.00123:20.00123:22.0016.7%1h54:40.001-
emoji_events2nd52Isla SHORT OMX Pro Team48.00s123:01.00223:27.00224:08.00224:44.00224:52.0028.0%2h01:00.0026:20.00
emoji_events3rd54Jane BARR Velocity 44 RT50.00s423:28.00324:01.00324:49.00325:29.00326:08.00511.4%2h04:45.00310:05.00
 4th56Melanie ALEXANDER Cardiff JIF52.00s924:31.00424:59.00425:15.00525:37.00425:42.0034.8%2h06:56.00412:16.00
 5th55Sophie HALHEAD BW Cycling51.00s725:07.00725:11.00525:10.00425:49.00526:36.0075.9%2h08:44.00514:04.00
 6th63Laura SAMPSON Mondraker UK / Sussed Out55.00s1425:56.001125:24.00625:27.00625:56.00626:03.0042.6%2h09:41.00615:01.00
 7th57Lucy ALLAN Torq Performance50.00s424:41.00525:25.00726:19.00826:29.00726:17.0067.3%2h10:01.00715:21.00
 8th62Amy-Jo HANSFORD Mud Sweat & Gears50.00s424:49.00625:48.00826:17.00726:57.00827:15.0089.8%2h11:56.00817:16.00
 9th66Erica MOKS Mountain Goat Coaching54.00s1225:45.001026:43.001226:51.001027:00.00927:47.00107.9%2h15:00.00920:20.00
 10th61Rosie BROWN Cotswold Cycles-TREK55.00s1426:02.001326:30.001126:48.00927:18.001027:42.0096.4%2h15:15.001020:35.00
 11th58Holly MACMAHON Wxc World Racing51.00s725:07.00726:00.001028:16.001228:38.001128:00.001114.0%2h16:52.001122:12.00
 12th67Ruby MILLER HargrovesRidleyMontezuma's52.00s925:35.00925:55.00927:25.001128:58.001329:22.001214.8%2h18:07.001223:27.00
 13th65Heidi GOULD Merida Factory Racing53.00s1126:55.001428:15.001428:33.001328:53.001230:02.001311.6%2h23:31.001328:51.00
 14th59Vanessa HOLMES Arrow Cycles54.00s1227:23.001527:45.001330:48.001430:25.001412.5%1h57:15.0014
 15th60Sarah LOMAS Nutcracker racing49.00s326:01.001229:23.001512.9%56:13.0015

Expert women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st158Hannah SAVILLE www.bioracer-onimpexCX48.00s126:59.00326:53.00128:12.00328:34.0016.3%1h51:26.001-
emoji_events2nd152Kate BOWERS 49.00s327:08.00527:45.00327:47.00128:41.0025.7%1h52:10.00244.00s
emoji_events3rd157Kirree QUAYLE Manx Mountain Bike Club51.00s726:53.00227:51.00428:11.00228:51.0037.3%1h52:37.0031:11.00
 4th154Louise PEARSON RAF-CA49.00s326:51.00127:38.00229:08.00529:27.0049.7%1h53:53.0042:27.00
 5th153Elvita BRANCH Mondraker UK / Sussed Out50.00s527:12.00628:15.00528:45.00430:02.00710.4%1h55:04.0053:38.00
 6th155Julia HAMLYN 50.00s527:01.00428:41.00630:02.00629:34.00611.2%1h56:08.0064:42.00
 7th156Sammi TOOP Army Cycling RT53.00s828:12.00729:19.00730:30.00729:27.0048.2%1h58:21.0076:55.00
 8th151Heulwen GILBERT Superior Bikes UK48.00s1n/a48.00s8

40-49 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st305Alison RUSHTON Ribble Valley Juniors52.00s225:29.00225:34.00125:49.00126:50.0015.3%1h44:34.001-
emoji_events2nd301Maddi SMITH Bolsover & District Cycling Club50.00s125:09.00125:55.00227:11.00227:47.00210.5%1h46:52.0022:18.00
emoji_events3rd303Caroline GOWARD Scott racing53.00s327:06.00328:08.00328:58.00329:18.0038.1%1h54:23.0039:49.00
 4th304Mandie JAMES 1:03.00431:48.00435:12.00437:45.00418.7%1h45:48.004
 5th306Jayne CHESLIN Stourbridge CC1:04.00533:57.00537:53.00538:52.00514.5%1h51:46.005

17-18 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st251Anna KAY EDCO Continental50.00s125:20.00225:20.00126:15.0023.6%1h17:45.001-
emoji_events2nd255Emily ASHWOOD Wxc World Racing51.00s226:00.00326:17.00325:47.0011.9%1h18:55.0021:10.00
emoji_events3rd254Helen BARRON Pilgrim Flyers54.00s425:17.00126:12.00226:33.0035.0%1h18:56.0031:11.00
 4th253Patsy CAINES Merida Factory Racing51.00s226:01.00427:44.00429:56.00415.1%1h24:32.0046:47.00
 5th260Emelia CLARKE Nutcracker racing56.00s527:41.00531:20.00530:58.00513.2%1h30:55.00513:10.00
 6th258Megan WILKINSON Peebles CC57.00s730:43.006n/a31:40.006
 7th259Katie HESDEN Dreigiau Coed Y Brenin Dragons56.00s5n/a56.00s7
 252Kim BAPTISTA Nutcracker racingn/aDSQ

50+ women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st431Nicky HUGHES Specialized Racing55.00s126:35.00126:52.00127:38.0013.9%1h22:00.001-
emoji_events2nd433Catherine KILBURN Mid Devon CC57.00s228:32.00230:04.00230:52.0028.2%1h30:25.0028:25.00
emoji_events3rd434Elizabeth CLAYTON Stirling Bike Club58.00s331:05.00330:45.00331:32.0032.5%1h34:20.00312:20.00
 4th432Carolyn SPEIRS Horwich CC1:04.00431:47.00431:36.00433:02.0044.5%1h37:29.00415:29.00

13-14 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st231Charlotte-Louise MCGREEVY Wxc World Racing1:06.00125:54.00127:11.0015.0%54:11.001-
emoji_events2nd234Isla MASON Redditch Road & Path CC1:08.00427:03.00228:15.0024.4%56:26.0022:15.00
emoji_events3rd233Elena MCGORUM Peebles CC1:06.00127:40.00328:27.0032.8%57:13.0033:02.00
 4th232Anna WADSWORTH Beeline Bicycles RT1:06.00127:54.00429:01.0044.0%58:01.0043:50.00
 5th238Caoimhe MAY Orwell Wheelers / Scott1:08.00428:29.00529:21.0053.0%58:58.0054:47.00
 6th240Emily HUNTER Hoddom Velo1:09.00629:03.00729:40.0062.1%59:52.0065:41.00
 7th237Lotta MANSFIELD The MI Racing Academy1:09.00628:43.00630:38.0076.7%1h00:30.0076:19.00
 8th236Katie HADNUM Hetton Hawks Cycling Club1:09.00629:03.00731:37.0088.8%1h01:49.0087:38.00
 9th235Madeleine OSBORN Abergavenny Road Club1:09.00629:51.00931:43.0096.3%1h02:43.0098:32.00
 10th244Eleanor BOLTON Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club1:15.001230:37.001032:40.00116.7%1h04:32.001010:21.00
 11th242Sophie PATERSON Glasgow Riderz1:14.001132:20.001232:05.00100.8%1h05:39.001111:28.00
 12th239Roisin LALLY Derwentside CC1:12.001030:58.001135:00.001213.0%1h07:10.001212:59.00
 13th243Amber HULL East Bradford CC1:17.001333:13.001336:26.00139.7%1h10:56.001316:45.00
 14th241Sapphire CURTIS St Ives CC1:18.001435:46.0014n/a37:04.0014

15-16 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st177Harriet HARNDEN T-MO Racing54.00s423:47.00124:09.0011.5%48:50.001-
emoji_events2nd173Anna MCGORUM Peebles CC51.00s124:50.00225:17.0021.8%50:58.0022:08.00
emoji_events3rd171Anna FLYNN Edinburgh RC55.00s625:38.00525:45.0030.5%52:18.0033:28.00
 4th175Fiona BARRON Pilgrim Flyers52.00s225:25.00326:19.0043.5%52:36.0043:46.00
 5th178Josie NELSON Lichfield City CC57.00s1025:40.00626:31.0053.3%53:08.0054:18.00
 6th172Maddie WADSWORTH Beeline Bicycles RT54.00s425:28.00427:47.0069.1%54:09.0065:19.00
 7th174Amy PERRYMAN Solent Pirates53.00s326:51.00928:13.0075.1%55:57.0077:07.00
 8th181Poppy WILDMAN SF Racing55.00s626:35.00728:31.0097.3%56:01.0087:11.00
 9th176Lauren HIGHAM LIV AWOL56.00s826:49.00828:55.00107.8%56:40.0097:50.00
 10th182Mieke KALMIJN Glasgow Riderz58.00s1427:58.001028:20.0081.3%57:16.00108:26.00
 11th179Lucy HART (jun) Mid-Shropshire Wheelers57.00s1028:01.001128:56.00113.3%57:54.00119:04.00
 12th185Megan BETTLES Clee Cycles57.00s1028:17.001329:40.00134.9%58:54.001210:04.00
 13th187Caitlyn SAMPSON Mondraker UK / Sussed Out56.00s829:27.001429:29.00120.1%59:52.001311:02.00
 14th180Megan MACMAHON Wxc World Racing57.00s1028:16.001234:15.001521.2%1h03:28.001414:38.00
 15th183Ruby BOYES Huddersfield Star Wheelers1:00.001531:10.001532:15.00143.5%1h04:25.001515:35.00
 16th184Megan SIMPSON Nutcracker racing1:01.0016n/a1:01.0016

Fun women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st73Mandie JAMES Pearce Cycles1:23.90131:17.00133:45.9017.9%1h06:26.801-
emoji_events2nd72Freya EVANS The Bulls1:24.10234:41.50237:28.1028.0%1h13:33.7027:06.90
emoji_events3rd71Amy WHELDRAKE 1:26.80345:02.803n/a46:29.603
Chat with us