2017 British Cycling MTB XC round 4 at Dalby Forest

view_listResults (350)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://results.smartiming.co.uk/

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

29 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark11Grant FERGUSON CST American Eagle Sandd MTB44.00s418:30.00219:25.00618:53.00119:01.00119:30.0015.4%1h36:03.00-
bookmark22Phillip PEARCE BW Cycling43.00s218:25.00119:30.00919:00.00219:26.00219:40.0026.8%1h36:44.0041.00s
bookmark39Iain PATON Bikers / Leslie Bike Shop46.00s818:56.00719:04.00119:22.00319:29.00320:03.0075.9%1h37:40.001:37.00
 44David FLETCHER Sherwood Pines CyclesFeltEnve43.00s218:31.00319:25.00619:29.00619:55.00919:48.0047.6%1h37:51.001:48.00
 511Alexander WELBURN Torq Performance46.00s818:48.00519:15.00219:33.00819:50.00619:43.0035.5%1h37:55.001:52.00
 63Gareth MCKEE 42.00s119:00.00819:21.00419:23.00419:35.00520:06.0085.8%1h38:07.002:04.00
 75Tom BELL (elt) Delv46.00s819:03.00919:23.00519:26.00519:50.00619:48.0044.1%1h38:16.002:13.00
 87Giles DRAKE Leisure Lakes50.00s2419:12.001019:16.00319:33.00819:52.00819:52.0063.5%1h38:35.002:32.00
 96Jason BOUTTELL KTM Impsport RT44.00s418:31.00319:25.00619:29.00619:30.00423:23.002526.3%1h41:02.004:59.00
 1019Nicholas CORLETT Manx Mountain Bike Club49.00s1619:14.001119:45.001120:30.001320:43.001320:24.00107.7%1h41:25.005:22.00
 1122Joe GRIFFITHS Torq Performance49.00s1619:14.001119:55.001420:21.001120:45.001420:25.00117.9%1h41:29.005:26.00
 1215Stan PRITCHARD Malvern cycle sport50.00s2419:40.001519:48.001220:17.001020:48.001620:37.00135.8%1h42:00.005:57.00
 1312Ben WADEY Clee Cycles47.00s1219:16.001319:50.001320:32.001420:42.001221:52.002113.5%1h42:59.006:56.00
 1430Richard JONES (elt) Renvale RT50.00s2420:18.002120:21.001720:26.001220:37.001120:29.00121.6%1h43:01.006:58.00
 1510Steven JAMES Hope Factory Racing46.00s819:50.001820:39.002021:05.001820:27.001020:55.00156.3%1h43:42.007:39.00
 1616Jacob PHELPS Torq Performance49.00s1619:41.001620:35.001821:07.001921:01.001820:48.00147.3%1h44:01.007:58.00
 1718Rhys HIDRIO Caesarean CC Jersey49.00s1619:58.002021:11.002320:48.001520:50.001720:55.00156.1%1h44:31.008:28.00
 1820Arthur GREEN Clee Cycles49.00s1619:51.001920:49.002121:24.002022:02.002420:19.00911.0%1h45:14.009:11.00
 1913Christopher ROTHWELL Ride 2445.00s619:18.001420:16.001621:27.002121:50.002322:21.002315.8%1h45:57.009:54.00
 2017Michael SERAFIN Adventure Cycles PB47.00s1220:21.002220:38.001920:58.001721:27.002022:12.00229.1%1h46:23.0010:20.00
 2123Scott CHAPPELL Behind The Bikeshed47.00s1220:38.002521:35.002621:37.002221:44.002221:17.00175.3%1h47:38.0011:35.00
 2214Graham BOYD 49.00s1620:36.002420:51.002221:47.002322:10.002521:44.00187.6%1h47:57.0011:54.00
 2327Chris LEVER Cookson Cycles50.00s2420:58.002621:12.002522:08.002421:31.002121:48.00205.6%1h48:27.0012:24.00
 248David CREBER Westbridge Foods Cycle Club45.00s618:49.00619:30.00927:56.002920:46.001521:46.001948.4%1h49:32.0013:29.00
 2526Paddy ATKINSON 49.00s1619:45.001720:15.001520:57.001621:05.001926:46.002835.5%1h49:37.0013:34.00
 2624James PATTERSON Caesarean CC Jersey50.00s2421:03.002721:35.002622:10.002522:40.002622:41.00247.8%1h50:59.0014:56.00
 2729Andy COLVER GuernseyDHR.com go to site49.00s1621:29.002822:06.002822:34.002623:07.002723:31.00269.5%1h53:36.0017:33.00
 2825Oliver LOWTHORPE Big Maggys57.00s2920:26.002321:11.002323:03.002723:56.002826:26.002729.4%1h55:59.0019:56.00
 2928Craig OWEN Hart's Cyclery48.00s1522:25.002923:34.002923:50.002825:29.002913.7%1h36:06.00

40-49 men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

37 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1451Paul OLDHAM Hope Factory Racing47.00s119:14.80119:46.50121:28.60120:40.40120:40.70111.6%1h42:38.00-
bookmark2453Stuart BOWERS Scott racing48.30s520:51.10321:15.70221:29.00221:43.40221:41.3024.2%1h47:48.805:10.80
bookmark3455Ryan MILNE Malvern cycle sport49.00s621:24.60421:44.60321:54.70321:57.10322:46.1036.3%1h50:36.107:58.10
 4454Paul LLOYD (vet) 47.70s220:46.30221:52.30422:20.80522:59.50523:49.40814.7%1h52:36.009:58.00
 5465Brian STEELE Shimna Wheelers47.90s321:34.40522:05.30522:15.80423:13.10723:32.1069.1%1h53:28.6010:50.60
 6457Dan HOWE Wolsey RC51.20s921:58.10622:27.20622:44.30622:42.30423:21.3056.3%1h54:04.4011:26.40
 7481Paul MASHITER Lakes RC55.00s1822:35.00823:08.601023:26.70723:10.10623:42.1075.0%1h56:57.5014:19.50
 8490Stefan MACINA Aurelius Cycles55.70s2022:52.701223:01.60823:29.90823:41.50822:59.7043.6%1h57:01.1014:23.10
 9456Wayne BARR Velocity 44 RT47.90s322:18.60723:05.70923:34.60923:54.80924:25.30119.5%1h58:06.9015:28.90
 10486Matthew WEBBER Hackney GT56.30s2323:18.501422:52.90723:51.401124:05.601123:59.6095.3%1h59:04.3016:26.30
 11460Nick REESE Ludlow Brewery Race Team53.20s1123:31.301923:48.701324:15.001323:58.701024:21.80103.6%2h00:48.7018:10.70
 12459David KING-SMITH 53.20s1123:19.601624:08.701724:27.401424:50.701224:43.00126.5%2h02:22.6019:44.60
 13462Stuart KING Weber Creative interiors49.60s722:41.70923:20.101124:50.901825:59.002025:47.901614.5%2h03:29.2020:51.20
 14458Dean HITCHINGS Cotswold Cycles-TREK54.00s1623:21.001823:57.801625:02.102025:18.501625:24.90148.8%2h03:58.3021:20.30
 15466Raymond HONOUR MTS Cycle Sport53.60s1523:45.602123:51.101424:14.701225:09.901426:08.401710.0%2h04:03.3021:25.30
 16464Damian MULCHRONE 50.50s822:54.901324:10.001824:51.501925:19.901726:48.501917.0%2h04:55.3022:17.30
 17472Ian PALMER Santa Cruz Syndicate53.20s1123:19.601624:50.102325:03.002125:15.001525:45.501510.4%2h05:06.4022:28.40
 18482Craig GUNNELL 56.00s2123:43.302024:23.901925:03.502225:28.301926:13.601810.6%2h05:48.6023:10.60
 19475Mike BRAIN Matlock CC57.50s2626:51.603224:30.902024:41.001624:52.501325:07.60139.6%2h07:01.1024:23.10
 20467Darren MATTHEWS Poundbury Cyclesport52.60s1024:03.702224:38.802225:14.202326:21.002228:16.602017.5%2h09:26.9026:48.90
 21463Bill KAY MTS Cycle Sport55.50s1923:18.801523:55.901524:36.401525:26.70189.1%1h38:13.30
 22470David KELLAM Pines Cycles Enve1:00.403624:25.802524:36.802124:41.001626:26.70238.2%1h41:10.70
 23487Richard KNOWLES 59.00s3325:49.303026:03.302426:03.002426:02.90210.9%1h44:57.50
 24483Murray KIRK 58.30s3025:35.802826:06.302526:59.602726:35.70255.5%1h46:15.70
 25474Richard GREENWOOD 58.70s3125:36.902926:19.002626:50.502626:31.90244.8%1h46:17.00
 26489Duncan RAMSAY 56.70s2424:28.102626:44.003026:25.802527:42.102713.2%1h46:16.70
 27479Kevin DUFFELL Scott racing58.10s2925:14.502726:47.403127:11.502827:16.00268.0%1h47:27.50
 28461Matthew WHELAN ZeroBC56.80s2525:52.903126:22.002727:16.802927:53.40287.8%1h48:21.90
 29476Paul LLEWELYN CRAPPER Abergavenny Road Club59.50s3428:33.203529:13.003329:19.803030:21.50296.3%1h58:27.00
 30492Vince POTTER Cleveland Wheelers CC1:00.103527:47.303429:23.703430:23.003235:43.203028.5%2h04:17.30
 31468Danny LOWTHORPE Rutland CC54.70s1722:48.601123:24.801223:50.40104.5%1h10:58.50
 32478Richie WALLER Four4th58.80s3227:01.303328:18.803229:53.803110.6%1h26:12.70
 33491Anthony ORETA 1:04.203732:57.503634:05.603535:21.10337.3%1h43:28.40
 34471Garry HURST HKR XC TEAM56.00s2124:16.702426:26.70288.9%51:39.40
 35485Lloyd BETTLES Clee Cycles57.50s2624:12.802326:42.202910.3%51:52.50
 36480Christopher CLARK (vet) VC York57.60s2822:47.9010n/a23:45.50
 37477Jason MARRIOTT Army Cycling RT53.50s14n/a53.50s

Expert men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

28 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1118Matthew FRATESI Swansea University CT54.00s319:39.00219:44.00120:06.00120:46.0015.7%1h21:09.00-
bookmark2103Ben NOTT 54.00s319:37.00120:15.00221:08.00420:50.0027.7%1h22:44.001:35.00
bookmark3101Oliver RICHARDSON (exp) Twickenham CC53.00s119:39.00220:55.00421:16.00520:56.0038.2%1h23:39.002:30.00
 4123Thomas RAMSAY Giant York Race Team55.00s820:43.00620:45.00321:04.00220:58.0041.7%1h24:25.003:16.00
 5108David DUGGAN (1984) 54.00s320:24.00521:03.00521:05.00321:17.0054.3%1h24:43.003:34.00
 6104Philip HOLWELL Peak Road Club55.00s820:22.00421:04.00621:24.00623:19.001514.5%1h27:04.005:55.00
 7106Chris BAILEY (elt) KTM Impsport RT54.00s321:05.001022:02.001121:34.00721:41.0064.5%1h27:16.006:07.00
 8107Gareth HEGARTY Scott Eurocycles55.00s820:44.00721:31.00821:58.00822:09.0076.8%1h27:17.006:08.00
 9105Tony REVELL OFFCAMBER53.00s121:05.001021:19.00722:16.00922:29.00106.6%1h28:02.006:53.00
 10102James EDMOND Mountain Goat Coaching54.00s320:53.00821:50.00922:27.001022:49.00129.3%1h28:53.007:44.00
 11116Nick DREW Dysons Cycles55.00s821:07.001221:54.001022:31.001122:48.00118.0%1h29:15.008:06.00
 12117Jonathan SHUSTER 57.00s1421:36.001322:29.001222:38.001222:28.0094.8%1h30:08.008:59.00
 13114Tom HALHEAD 58.00s1721:47.001422:31.001322:42.001422:26.0084.2%1h30:24.009:15.00
 14109Andrew LINDLEY Stockport Clarion CC57.00s1422:01.001522:35.001522:54.001522:50.00134.0%1h31:17.0010:08.00
 15113Pierre THOMAS Cadence Cannondale RT57.00s1422:18.001822:31.001322:41.001323:38.00166.0%1h32:05.0010:56.00
 16122Thomas ATKINSON (exp) 1:00.002422:40.002022:56.001723:34.001623:47.00184.9%1h33:57.0012:48.00
 17125James DILKS Big Maggys59.00s2222:06.001723:08.001823:45.001724:18.002010.0%1h34:16.0013:07.00
 18111Mark BYRNE Plymouth Corinthian CC58.00s1722:32.001923:15.001923:49.001824:11.00197.3%1h34:45.0013:36.00
 19115Alex WHITING Bolsover & District Cycling Club58.00s1722:40.002023:33.002124:08.001923:44.00176.5%1h35:03.0013:54.00
 20112James PRITCHARD 56.00s1222:02.001623:47.002226:10.002423:15.001418.8%1h36:10.0015:01.00
 21124Nathan JUDGE 1:00.002422:52.002224:26.002424:40.002024:41.00227.9%1h37:39.0016:30.00
 22129Tom ELWOOD CC London1:00.002422:58.002424:25.002325:36.002324:30.002111.5%1h38:29.0017:20.00
 23126Mike MOORE (exp) Leicester Forest CC58.00s1723:44.002624:46.002524:45.002125:35.00237.8%1h39:48.0018:39.00
 24127Colm MULLEN WORC1:02.002722:57.002323:27.002025:00.00228.9%1h12:26.00
 25110Sam SAYERS 56.00s1221:04.00922:53.00168.6%44:53.00
 26119Wesley SOLTANPUR 58.00s1723:26.0025n/a24:24.00
 27128Jason GRIFFIN IMBRC1:02.002728:30.0027n/a29:32.00
 28121Martin PEARSON Royal Air Force CA59.00s22n/a59.00s

Sport men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

24 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1406Ross THORLEY Manx Mountain Bike Club56.80s320:58.60121:39.60121:37.70121:41.8013.4%1h26:54.50-
bookmark2422Jon BRAIN 57.20s521:17.30321:39.60121:51.90222:07.5023.9%1h27:53.5059.00s
bookmark3404Lee GALE Manx Mountain Bike Club53.90s121:16.40222:46.90322:49.00322:57.7037.9%1h30:43.903:49.40
 4401Sam CHATWIN (exp) Midland Bike Fit / Run & Ride57.10s422:20.20523:15.40623:40.30424:21.0049.0%1h34:34.007:39.50
 5413Graham WEBB (exp) 58.00s822:21.50623:14.00523:44.80524:47.00810.8%1h35:05.308:10.80
 6415Edd MCINTOSH 58.30s1122:19.00422:57.60423:51.80724:59.801012.0%1h35:06.508:12.00
 7424Ian RUTHERFORD The Edge Cycleworks58.70s1222:38.40823:33.50823:48.00624:35.3068.6%1h35:33.908:39.40
 8410Peter ARMISTEAD Better Cycling1:01.101622:56.701223:20.20724:03.40824:22.2056.2%1h35:43.608:49.10
 9403James STOCKTON Stockport Clarion CC55.80s222:23.50723:44.80924:39.901225:07.901212.2%1h36:51.909:57.40
 10419Michael SHULDHAM 59.00s1322:45.501023:52.001124:34.701124:57.9099.7%1h37:09.1010:14.60
 11405Andrew VAUGHAN Matlock CC57.70s722:40.50923:58.201224:32.601025:01.201110.3%1h37:10.2010:15.70
 12416David SMITH (spt) Mammoth Lifestyle Racing1:02.301923:38.001624:20.501424:29.40924:38.3074.3%1h38:08.5011:14.00
 13421Matt ELLIS (mas) Matrix1:02.902023:28.201424:12.601325:20.201325:47.60139.9%1h39:51.5012:57.00
 14409Jonathan SCHNABEL Glasgow MTB Club (GMBC)1:01.401723:00.801325:01.901625:27.901426:08.601413.6%1h40:40.6013:46.10
 15412Jack WILSON (xc) Steve Poole Plant Hire Raleigh1:01.801823:30.701524:29.401526:14.701626:20.801512.1%1h41:37.4014:42.90
 16411Daniel HADNUM Hetton Hawks Cycling Club58.20s1024:18.701825:56.301926:24.601726:47.101610.2%1h44:24.9017:30.40
 17420Tim ROBINSON Newport Phoenix CC1:00.401524:18.501725:33.501726:45.501828:42.701818.1%1h46:20.6019:26.10
 18417Lee MARSHALL (opn) VC Long Eaton59.80s1424:39.701925:46.401826:04.401529:27.702019.5%1h46:58.0020:03.50
 19427Nathan PEEL 1:03.202125:47.102226:28.102128:30.002028:18.801710.5%1h50:07.2023:12.70
 20426Ben SINCLAIR 1:03.702225:46.802126:25.302027:13.801930:45.202119.3%1h51:14.8024:20.30
 21418Chris WILLS 57.40s625:08.002027:07.802229:38.202128:57.901917.9%1h51:49.3024:54.80
 22408Nicholas POPHAM Absolute Black RT58.00s822:48.601123:50.301030:59.102234:46.402252.4%1h53:22.4026:27.90
 23429Luke FARRELL Bolsover & District Cycling Club1:04.202326:07.302329:08.802331:32.502320.7%1h27:52.80
 428Ashley BAUD n/a

17-18 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

22 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1205Ross HARNDEN Malvern cycle sport55.00s319:29.00119:24.00220:04.00120:05.0013.5%1h19:57.00-
bookmark2210Calum FERNIE Nottingham Clarion CC55.00s319:29.00119:23.00120:05.00222:36.00916.6%1h22:28.002:31.00
bookmark3202Olli DAWSON Border City Wheelers CC57.00s819:41.00320:21.00321:02.00321:53.00511.2%1h23:54.003:57.00
 4201Cameron MASON Bikers / Leslie Bike Shop54.00s120:06.00520:55.00521:22.00421:12.0026.3%1h24:29.004:32.00
 5217Thomas CREIGHTON Cycling Ulster58.00s1319:55.00420:52.00421:32.00521:15.0038.1%1h24:32.004:35.00
 6206Tom MARTIN (exp) Biketreks Racing56.00s620:33.00721:01.00621:36.00622:15.0078.3%1h26:21.006:24.00
 7221John BULLER (jun) Cycling Ulster57.00s820:40.00821:36.00921:52.00721:33.0045.8%1h26:38.006:41.00
 8204Tim SHOREMAN Dales Cycles RT Scotland54.00s120:29.00621:07.00721:52.00722:21.0089.1%1h26:43.006:46.00
 9212Jack MURPHY (jun) Killarney CC57.00s821:02.001021:57.001122:05.00922:14.0065.7%1h28:15.008:18.00
 10215John QUINN Scott Eurocycles56.00s621:10.001121:50.001022:32.001023:14.00139.8%1h29:42.009:45.00
 11218Max GIBBONS Ludlow Brewery Race Team58.00s1321:20.001222:26.001222:58.001123:06.00118.3%1h30:48.0010:51.00
 12213Kieran JARVIS Cycle Team OnForm57.00s821:25.001522:32.001423:10.001323:37.001410.3%1h31:41.0011:44.00
 13222Conner STEVENSON Perth United Cycling Club59.00s1621:22.001322:36.001523:35.001523:13.001210.4%1h31:45.0011:48.00
 14208Luke PEYTON Four4th59.00s1621:24.001423:12.001623:17.001422:55.00108.8%1h31:47.0011:50.00
 15220Luc MONPETIT-LE BRUN JCAYA57.00s822:00.001722:31.001323:46.001624:29.001611.3%1h33:43.0013:46.00
 16207Andrew CALDWELL Glasgow Riderz1:01.002121:40.001623:14.001723:46.001624:14.001511.8%1h33:55.0013:58.00
 17219Cory EDMONDSON Nutcracker racing58.00s1320:58.00921:29.00823:09.001232:39.002055.7%1h39:13.0019:16.00
 18223Robert STAINES Hadleigh MTB Club59.00s1622:36.001824:20.001925:15.001929:25.001930.2%1h42:35.0022:38.00
 19214Ryan MIDDLEMISS 59.00s1623:36.002024:41.002026:35.002127:17.001815.6%1h43:08.0023:11.00
 20225Lewis HAWORTH All Terrain Cycles Ride1:00.002024:21.002126:49.002126:09.002027:00.001710.9%1h45:19.0025:22.00
 21209Elliot BANNISTER Nottingham Clarion CC55.00s322:55.001923:31.001823:49.00183.9%1h11:10.00
 22224Reuben ALLANSON Richardsons Cycle Club1:01.002125:34.002227:57.002228:29.002211.4%1h23:01.00

50-59 men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

30 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1555Timothy DAVIES CC AbergavennyJP SignsPrint53.00s122:16.00122:51.00123:23.00123:48.0036.9%1h33:11.00-
bookmark2551Jimmy PIPER 55.00s322:45.00423:17.00223:48.00323:35.0024.6%1h34:20.001:09.00
bookmark3552Nigel BROWN BW Cycling57.00s522:35.00223:30.00324:12.00823:08.0017.2%1h34:22.001:11.00
 4563Bruce ROLLINSON Ilkley Cycles RT58.00s823:08.00523:53.00823:43.00224:13.0054.7%1h35:55.002:44.00
 4553Owen PATTISON Owens Cycles54.00s222:37.00323:52.00724:19.001024:13.0057.5%1h35:55.002:44.00
 6554Barry MCGUIRE Bikers / Leslie Bike Shop1:00.001323:42.00923:39.00424:02.00524:08.0042.0%1h36:31.003:20.00
 7559Michael LEANEY Bolsover & District Cycling Club57.00s523:16.00623:45.00624:15.00924:24.0074.9%1h36:37.003:26.00
 8560Nigel GREGORY Leicestershire Road Club57.00s523:21.00823:41.00524:03.00624:52.00126.5%1h36:54.003:43.00
 9556Chris GREEN (gvet) Matlock CC58.00s823:19.00724:14.001124:19.001024:34.00105.4%1h37:24.004:13.00
 10562Adrian HILL 58.00s823:54.001124:13.001023:55.00424:26.0082.2%1h37:26.004:15.00
 11571Matt WILSON (gvet) Mountain Goat Coaching1:00.001323:52.001024:15.001224:06.00724:32.0092.8%1h37:45.004:34.00
 12557Andy WEAVING Cotswold Cycles-TREK1:00.001324:16.001224:11.00924:30.001224:41.00112.1%1h38:38.005:27.00
 13564Andy COLLINS MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS1:00.001324:18.001324:57.001326:01.001626:15.00158.0%1h42:31.009:20.00
 14570Richard HOUSE Kernow Riders1:01.002025:25.001825:04.001425:11.001326:07.00144.2%1h42:48.009:37.00
 15572David WADSWORTH Beeline Bicycles RT59.00s1124:38.001525:12.001525:47.001526:21.00167.0%1h42:57.009:46.00
 16561Dean MORGAN 59.00s1124:26.001425:16.001626:37.001926:01.00138.9%1h43:19.0010:08.00
 17566Andrew EDMOND Ferryhill Wheelers CC1:01.002025:05.001725:37.001726:21.001826:38.00176.2%1h44:42.0011:31.00
 18583Dominick HEGARTY Unattached Leinster1:03.002625:04.001625:39.001826:13.001727:28.00209.6%1h45:27.0012:16.00
 19565Patrick STOKES 1:00.001325:47.001926:12.002026:51.002227:37.00217.1%1h47:27.0014:16.00
 20575John DOCKER Huddersfield Star Wheelers1:02.002426:12.002126:39.002226:44.002128:01.00226.9%1h48:38.0015:27.00
 21581Jonathan EDWARDS Matlock CC1:01.002026:22.002226:29.002126:41.002028:55.00249.7%1h49:28.0016:17.00
 22576Nigel MOORE Lyme RC1:04.002726:22.002226:57.002528:03.002327:06.00196.4%1h49:32.0016:21.00
 23569Ashley ROLES 1:00.001325:48.002026:40.002328:20.002429:17.002513.5%1h51:05.0017:54.00
 24568Andre PUCCI 1:01.002027:02.002527:54.002628:22.002528:53.00236.8%1h53:12.0020:01.00
 25567Iain WIGHT Cotswold Cycles-TREK1:00.001335:04.002826:46.002425:26.001427:05.001837.9%1h55:21.0022:10.00
 26582Stefano FRATESI Salisbury Road&Mountain CC1:05.002928:00.002629:57.002730:00.002630:43.00269.7%1h59:45.0026:34.00
 27577Andrew MOXON Otley Cc1:04.002730:42.002738:35.002832:24.002725.7%1h42:45.00
 28578Iain WEBB Hadleigh MTB Club1:08.003036:56.002943:15.002943:59.002819.1%2h05:18.00
 29573Mark HARDWICKE BournemouthArrow1:02.002426:27.002425:56.00192.0%53:25.00
 30558Stewart COATES Ilkley Cycles RT55.00s3n/a55.00s

Open men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

11 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1321Zac HERROD 58.00s123:12.10122:26.80123:18.2013.8%1h09:55.10-
bookmark2315John OWEN (opn) Hart's Cyclery58.70s223:45.80224:56.20226:46.20312.7%1h16:26.906:31.80
bookmark3316Paul WILSON (gvet) Huddersfield Star Wheelers59.10s324:43.60325:45.60325:15.2024.2%1h16:43.506:48.40
 4323Adam WEBSTER 1:07.60725:55.50427:02.50428:20.5049.3%1h22:26.1012:31.00
 5314David MASON West Lothian Clarion CC1:02.80426:47.50529:25.80529:27.1059.9%1h26:43.2016:48.10
 6322Dan JOYCE (vet) Richardsons CC1:05.10627:59.80630:24.30631:49.60613.7%1h31:18.8021:23.70
 7317Andrew PRESSLEY 1:11.40829:23.90731:26.20732:28.10710.4%1h34:29.6024:34.50
 8318Ivan MILNER 1:12.10930:04.20931:58.60933:24.90811.1%1h36:39.8026:44.70
 9313Calvin PRICE Dunfermline CC1:03.20529:38.60831:44.6087.1%1h02:26.40
 10312Dale TEAL 1:16.901039:25.201045:26.601015.3%1h26:08.70
 319David CASSIDY n/a

15-16 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

35 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1351Charlie ALDRIDGE Stirling Bike Club51.00s120:03.00220:32.00120:11.0012.4%1h01:37.00-
bookmark2356Harry BIRCHILL Southfork Racing.co.uk go to site51.00s120:02.00120:34.00221:07.0025.4%1h02:34.0057.00s
bookmark3365Alec GREGORY Leicestershire Road Club52.00s421:17.00321:25.00322:13.0034.4%1h05:47.004:10.00
 4358Jamie JOHNSTON (yth) Bikers / Leslie Bike Shop53.00s621:17.00322:06.00422:31.0065.8%1h06:47.005:10.00
 5367Callum WILSON (jun) Huddersfield Star Wheelers54.00s921:41.00722:09.00522:20.0043.0%1h07:04.005:27.00
 6359Oliver STOCKWELL Welwyn Wheelers CC54.00s921:41.00722:26.00622:38.0084.4%1h07:39.006:02.00
 7360Thomas TIMBERLAKE Banjo Cycles Newbury54.00s921:37.00622:37.00822:33.0074.6%1h07:41.006:04.00
 8363Oliver ALLEN Pilgrim Flyers57.00s1721:49.00922:29.00722:50.0094.7%1h08:05.006:28.00
 9353Oliver DRAFFAN Derwentside CC51.00s121:19.00522:57.001024:13.001313.6%1h09:20.007:43.00
 10352Marcus HOLMES Lichfield City CC52.00s422:58.001923:08.001122:23.0053.4%1h09:21.007:44.00
 11361Scott WILLIAMS (yth) Marsh tracks race team55.00s1321:56.001123:14.001323:20.00106.4%1h09:25.007:48.00
 12362James MITCHELL (jun) Hetton Hawks Cycling Club55.00s1322:25.001422:55.00923:28.00114.7%1h09:43.008:06.00
 13366Reuben ORR SF Racing53.00s622:24.001323:12.001224:26.00169.1%1h10:55.009:18.00
 14371Sam TROTTER St Ives CC56.00s1522:29.001623:43.001423:56.00126.4%1h11:04.009:27.00
 15374Harrison LEE Hetton Hawks Cycling Club59.00s2222:31.001724:04.001624:57.001810.8%1h12:31.0010:54.00
 16375Archie LEWIS Joe's Bikes58.00s1923:37.002224:00.001524:15.00142.7%1h12:50.0011:13.00
 17382Thomas RUSHTON (yth) Ribble Valley Juniors59.00s2222:41.001824:43.001824:44.00179.0%1h13:07.0011:30.00
 18364Rory MCGUIRE Bikers / Leslie Bike Shop1:05.003022:12.001224:27.001725:24.002014.4%1h13:08.0011:31.00
 19368Iwan EVANS The Bulls1:08.003323:24.002124:51.001924:24.00156.2%1h13:47.0012:10.00
 20378Freddie HORNER Behind The Bikeshed58.00s1924:09.002525:15.002025:27.00215.4%1h15:49.0014:12.00
 21377Sam BISHOP Charlotteville CC1:03.002724:04.002425:31.002125:41.00226.7%1h16:19.0014:42.00
 22384Jack ACKROYD East Bradford CC1:04.002824:34.002725:54.002325:10.00195.4%1h16:42.0015:05.00
 23376Harrison POWELL Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club57.00s1723:20.002026:19.002526:20.002412.9%1h16:56.0015:19.00
 24370Jack HOY Hetton Hawks Cycling Club56.00s1523:45.002327:06.002726:29.002514.1%1h18:16.0016:39.00
 25383Fraser WIGHT Cotswold Cycles-TREK1:05.003025:10.002826:00.002426:02.00233.4%1h18:17.0016:40.00
 26381Luke ASHWOOD C&N Cycles / Sutton CC1:00.002524:19.002625:36.002229:26.002821.0%1h20:21.0018:44.00
 27388Guy DRABBLE Clifton CC1:08.003325:33.002926:57.002628:46.002612.6%1h22:24.0020:47.00
 28380Sam RYLAND The Bulls1:04.002826:00.003027:39.002829:04.002711.8%1h23:47.0022:10.00
 29386Luke SIMMONDS Dreigiau Coed Y Brenin Dragons1:07.003226:54.003129:32.002931:01.002915.3%1h28:34.0026:57.00
 30369George BALL Furness Future Flyers58.00s1922:27.001536:54.003064.4%1h00:19.00
 31355Timothy FREEMAN Dreigiau Coed Y Brenin Dragons53.00s621:55.0010n/a22:48.00
 32387Oliver MASHITER Furness Future Flyers1:01.002628:14.0032n/a29:15.00
 33379Nicky EDWARDS (M) Matlock CC59.00s22n/a59.00s
 34372Robbie HEARNS Synergy Cycles1:10.0035n/a1:10.00
 35354Lee HARVEY Kinning Cycles54.00s9n/a54.00s

60+ men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

17 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1651Peter HARRIS Pearce Cycles55.00s123:00.00123:40.00124:19.0015.7%1h11:54.00-
bookmark2653Timothy STOWE Team JewsonM.I.RacingPolypipe58.00s223:49.00224:35.00225:24.0046.6%1h14:46.002:52.00
bookmark3652Ray CROSTHWAITE Pedalon.co.uk go to site1:28.001525:14.00324:45.00324:30.0023.0%1h15:57.004:03.00
 4665John GALWAY Keswick Bikes - KMB1:04.00425:22.00425:00.00425:23.0031.5%1h16:49.004:55.00
 5654Nigel HERROD 1:05.00625:53.00526:09.00526:34.0052.6%1h19:41.007:47.00
 6666James SUTHERLAND Bolsover & District Cycling Club1:07.00726:10.00626:55.00628:00.0067.0%1h22:12.0010:18.00
 7656Michael SPEIRS Mountain Goat Coaching1:30.001726:45.00727:41.00728:18.0075.8%1h24:14.0012:20.00
 8655Steve WHITEHOUSE Kernow Riders1:03.00327:47.00828:12.00829:05.00104.7%1h26:07.0014:13.00
 9663Victor BARNETT Welland Valley CC1:04.00428:03.00928:55.001028:52.0093.1%1h26:54.0015:00.00
 10657Denis SMITH Windmill Wheels Cycling Club1:29.001629:04.001028:24.00928:32.0082.3%1h27:29.0015:35.00
 11658John NEWPORT Mountain Trax RT1:12.001029:16.001131:21.001231:16.00117.1%1h33:05.0021:11.00
 12668Stephen WILLIAMS (svet) Leahrhys.com go to site1:25.001434:16.001434:05.001434:36.00121.5%1h44:22.0032:28.00
 13662Colin MURLEY Derwentside CC1:07.00729:20.001231:19.00116.8%1h01:46.00
 14667Graham WHITING Bolsover & District Cycling Club1:08.00932:06.001333:17.00133.7%1h06:31.00
 15659Alan MORRIS (svet) Lichfield City CC1:13.001136:59.0015n/a38:12.00
 16664Philip JONES Crosstrax1:13.0011n/a1:13.00
 17661Stephen COLLEN 1:24.0013n/a1:24.00

13-14 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

33 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1501Freddy BIRCHILL Southfork Racing.co.uk go to site51.00s220:45.40121:27.6013.4%43:04.00-
bookmark2502Corran CARRICK-ANDERSON Peebles CC51.80s321:36.30222:12.6022.8%44:40.701:36.70
bookmark3503Joe KIELY Welwyn Wheelers CC50.50s121:36.80322:13.7032.8%44:41.001:37.00
 4504Benjamin BRIGHT Marsh tracks race team54.70s1022:09.10423:07.0044.4%46:10.803:06.80
 5512Alex DALE Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club53.20s722:44.80623:40.8054.1%47:18.804:14.80
 6521Ben CHILTON Derby Mercury RC59.00s2223:36.00724:20.8063.2%48:55.805:51.80
 7522Ben ASKEY RST Racing Team54.90s1223:49.20824:52.3094.4%49:36.406:32.40
 8534Aidan LAWRENCE Eastlands Velo55.10s1324:16.901024:46.0082.0%49:58.006:54.00
 9510Max WALLING Leicester Forest CC57.90s1924:32.101424:36.5070.3%50:06.507:02.50
 10509Joseph BLACKMORE Team Darenth54.20s924:08.60925:11.20104.3%50:14.007:10.00
 11507Dean HARVEY Kinning Cycles54.70s1024:27.701325:12.80113.1%50:35.207:31.20
 12515Matthew BAPTISTA Nutcracker racing53.50s824:25.101125:22.70123.9%50:41.307:37.30
 13511Oliver BAKER Wolverhampton Whls56.30s1624:25.201225:32.60134.6%50:54.107:50.10
 14529Zack HARROP Mossley CRT58.50s2124:39.201525:34.10143.7%51:11.808:07.80
 15516Leon DAWES Complete Cycle Works56.00s1424:41.701625:49.00164.5%51:26.708:22.70
 16505Finlay PICKERING Hull Thursday RC52.50s622:09.60528:24.602528.2%51:26.708:22.70
 17530Joe THORP Macclesfield Wheelers59.40s2525:10.101825:47.30152.5%51:56.808:52.80
 18514Ben MCMULLEN (juv) Pro Vision Cycle Clothing56.40s1725:04.001726:19.30175.0%52:19.709:15.70
 19536Connor STAIN BournemouthArrow1:00.603026:02.502026:22.20181.3%53:25.3010:21.30
 20519Spencer DAVIES CC AbergavennyJP SignsPrint1:00.502826:32.002326:29.80190.1%54:02.3010:58.30
 21524Aled TROTT Abergavenny Road Club1:00.302726:35.402426:44.60200.6%54:20.3011:16.30
 22523Sulli BERRY Redditch Road & Path CC56.00s1426:13.602127:12.70223.8%54:22.3011:18.30
 23527Cole NICHOLSON Hoddom Velo1:01.003126:18.002227:05.80213.0%54:24.8011:20.80
 24518Finton PRICE Carnegie Cyclones58.20s2026:45.002528:18.20245.8%56:01.4012:57.40
 25517Jamie GOSTICK Palmer Park Velo RT57.70s1825:59.501930:12.302716.2%57:09.5014:05.50
 26532Gregor ROBB Glasgow Riderz59.50s2627:43.002628:56.30264.4%57:38.8014:34.80
 27520Sam HOLWILL Hafren CC59.10s2327:49.902730:14.70288.7%59:03.7015:59.70
 28535Jacob RUSHTON Ribble Valley Juniors59.20s2428:02.202830:27.50298.6%59:28.9016:24.90
 29506Christopher HILBERT Sherwood Pines CyclesFeltEnve52.00s432:09.203228:14.102313.9%1h01:15.3018:11.30
 30528Thomas LLEWELYN CRAPPER Abergavenny Road Club1:01.103229:30.402930:55.30314.8%1h01:26.8018:22.80
 31533Ethan CUERDEN Eastlands Velo1:00.502829:55.503031:36.00325.6%1h02:32.0019:28.00
 32531Dean SAMPSON Mondraker UK / Sussed Out1:01.903331:23.003130:52.90301.6%1h03:17.8020:13.80
 33508Adam BENT Nutcracker racing52.00s4n/a52.00s

Fun men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

11 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1267Alan CUNNINGHAM 1:23.10827:10.15227:48.2512.3%56:21.50-
bookmark2261Mark DAWES Pilgrim Flyers1:13.80226:58.50128:26.6535.4%56:38.9517.45s
bookmark3273Simon WILLIAMS (fun) CBMBC1:18.30327:18.65328:07.0523.0%56:44.0022.50s
 4274Joshua POPHAM Absolute Black1:11.00127:55.30428:38.9542.6%57:45.251:23.75
 5275Richard GASTICK Pedacon1:19.00428:13.30529:58.6056.2%59:30.903:09.40
 6263David BIRKINSHAW 1:23.601029:18.50630:45.1064.9%1h01:27.205:05.70
 7270David SHACKELTON 1:22.00729:53.75731:12.3074.4%1h02:28.056:06.55
 8264John LEE (gvet) Hetton Hawks Cycling Club1:23.10830:43.45832:56.3087.2%1h05:02.858:41.35
 9262Mike HOY Hetton Hawks Cycling Club1:20.90533:49.30937:17.25910.2%1h12:27.4516:05.95
 10265Michael SMITH (svet) Dreigiau Coed Y Brenin Dragons1:27.101136:25.001037:48.45103.8%1h15:40.5519:19.05
 11269Ryan JOHNSON (sen) 1:21.40636:51.501142:16.451114.7%1h20:29.3524:07.85

 

 

Elite women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

15 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark151Annie LAST OMX Pro Team48.00s121:54.00122:23.00122:53.00123:20.00123:22.0016.7%1h54:40.00-
bookmark252Isla SHORT OMX Pro Team48.00s123:01.00223:27.00224:08.00224:44.00224:52.0028.0%2h01:00.006:20.00
bookmark354Jane BARR Velocity 44 RT50.00s423:28.00324:01.00324:49.00325:29.00326:08.00511.4%2h04:45.0010:05.00
 456Melanie ALEXANDER Cardiff JIF52.00s924:31.00424:59.00425:15.00525:37.00425:42.0034.8%2h06:56.0012:16.00
 555Sophie HALHEAD BW Cycling51.00s725:07.00725:11.00525:10.00425:49.00526:36.0075.9%2h08:44.0014:04.00
 663Laura SAMPSON Mondraker UK / Sussed Out55.00s1425:56.001125:24.00625:27.00625:56.00626:03.0042.6%2h09:41.0015:01.00
 757Lucy ALLAN Torq Performance50.00s424:41.00525:25.00726:19.00826:29.00726:17.0067.3%2h10:01.0015:21.00
 862Amy-Jo HANSFORD Mud Sweat n Gears CC50.00s424:49.00625:48.00826:17.00726:57.00827:15.0089.8%2h11:56.0017:16.00
 966Erica MOKS Mountain Goat Coaching54.00s1225:45.001026:43.001226:51.001027:00.00927:47.00107.9%2h15:00.0020:20.00
 1061Rosie BROWN Cotswold Cycles-TREK55.00s1426:02.001326:30.001126:48.00927:18.001027:42.0096.4%2h15:15.0020:35.00
 1158Holly MACMAHON Wxc World Racing51.00s725:07.00726:00.001028:16.001228:38.001128:00.001114.0%2h16:52.0022:12.00
 1267Ruby MILLER HargrovesRidleyMontezuma's52.00s925:35.00925:55.00927:25.001128:58.001329:22.001214.8%2h18:07.0023:27.00
 1365Heidi GOULD Merida Factory Racing53.00s1126:55.001428:15.001428:33.001328:53.001230:02.001311.6%2h23:31.0028:51.00
 1459Vanessa HOLMES Arrow Cycles54.00s1227:23.001527:45.001330:48.001430:25.001412.5%1h57:15.00
 1560Sarah LOMAS Nutcracker racing49.00s326:01.001229:23.001512.9%56:13.00

Expert women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

8 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1158Hannah SAVILLE www.bioracer-onimpexCX48.00s126:59.00326:53.00128:12.00328:34.0016.3%1h51:26.00-
bookmark2152Kate BOWERS 49.00s327:08.00527:45.00327:47.00128:41.0025.7%1h52:10.0044.00s
bookmark3157Kirree QUAYLE Manx Mountain Bike Club51.00s726:53.00227:51.00428:11.00228:51.0037.3%1h52:37.001:11.00
 4154Louise PEARSON Royal Air Force CA49.00s326:51.00127:38.00229:08.00529:27.0049.7%1h53:53.002:27.00
 5153Elvita BRANCH Mondraker UK / Sussed Out50.00s527:12.00628:15.00528:45.00430:02.00710.4%1h55:04.003:38.00
 6155Julia HAMLYN 50.00s527:01.00428:41.00630:02.00629:34.00611.2%1h56:08.004:42.00
 7156Sammi TOOP Army Cycling RT53.00s828:12.00729:19.00730:30.00729:27.0048.2%1h58:21.006:55.00
 8151Heulwen GILBERT Superior Bikes UK48.00s1n/a48.00s

40-49 women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1305Alison RUSHTON Ribble Valley Juniors52.00s225:29.00225:34.00125:49.00126:50.0015.3%1h44:34.00-
bookmark2301Maddi SMITH Bolsover & District Cycling Club50.00s125:09.00125:55.00227:11.00227:47.00210.5%1h46:52.002:18.00
bookmark3303Caroline GOWARD Scott racing53.00s327:06.00328:08.00328:58.00329:18.0038.1%1h54:23.009:49.00
 4304Mandie JAMES 1:03.00431:48.00435:12.00437:45.00418.7%1h45:48.00
 5306Jayne CHESLIN Stourbridge CC1:04.00533:57.00537:53.00538:52.00514.5%1h51:46.00

17-18 girls  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

8 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1251Anna KAY EDCO Continental50.00s125:20.00225:20.00126:15.0023.6%1h17:45.00-
bookmark2255Emily ASHWOOD Wxc World Racing51.00s226:00.00326:17.00325:47.0011.9%1h18:55.001:10.00
bookmark3254Helen BARRON Pilgrim Flyers54.00s425:17.00126:12.00226:33.0035.0%1h18:56.001:11.00
 4253Patsy CAINES Merida Factory Racing51.00s226:01.00427:44.00429:56.00415.1%1h24:32.006:47.00
 5260Emelia CLARKE Nutcracker racing56.00s527:41.00531:20.00530:58.00513.2%1h30:55.0013:10.00
 6258Megan WILKINSON Peebles CC57.00s730:43.006n/a31:40.00
 7259Katie HESDEN Dreigiau Coed Y Brenin Dragons56.00s5n/a56.00s
 252Kim BAPTISTA Nutcracker racingn/a

50+ women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1431Nicky HUGHES Specialized Racing55.00s126:35.00126:52.00127:38.0013.9%1h22:00.00-
bookmark2433Catherine KILBURN Mid Devon CC57.00s228:32.00230:04.00230:52.0028.2%1h30:25.008:25.00
bookmark3434Elizabeth CLAYTON Stirling Bike Club58.00s331:05.00330:45.00331:32.0032.5%1h34:20.0012:20.00
 4432Carolyn SPEIRS Horwich CC1:04.00431:47.00431:36.00433:02.0044.5%1h37:29.0015:29.00

13-14 girls  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

14 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1231Charlotte-Louise MCGREEVY Wxc World Racing1:06.00125:54.00127:11.0015.0%54:11.00-
bookmark2234Isla MASON Redditch Road & Path CC1:08.00427:03.00228:15.0024.4%56:26.002:15.00
bookmark3233Elena MCGORUM Peebles CC1:06.00127:40.00328:27.0032.8%57:13.003:02.00
 4232Anna WADSWORTH Beeline Bicycles RT1:06.00127:54.00429:01.0044.0%58:01.003:50.00
 5238Caoimhe MAY Orwell Wheelers / Scott1:08.00428:29.00529:21.0053.0%58:58.004:47.00
 6240Emily HUNTER Hoddom Velo1:09.00629:03.00729:40.0062.1%59:52.005:41.00
 7237Lotta MANSFIELD The MI Racing Academy1:09.00628:43.00630:38.0076.7%1h00:30.006:19.00
 8236Katie HADNUM Hetton Hawks Cycling Club1:09.00629:03.00731:37.0088.8%1h01:49.007:38.00
 9235Madeleine OSBORN Abergavenny Road Club1:09.00629:51.00931:43.0096.3%1h02:43.008:32.00
 10244Eleanor BOLTON Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club1:15.001230:37.001032:40.00116.7%1h04:32.0010:21.00
 11242Sophie PATERSON Glasgow Riderz1:14.001132:20.001232:05.00100.8%1h05:39.0011:28.00
 12239Roisin LALLY Derwentside CC1:12.001030:58.001135:00.001213.0%1h07:10.0012:59.00
 13243Amber HULL East Bradford CC1:17.001333:13.001336:26.00139.7%1h10:56.0016:45.00
 14241Sapphire CURTIS St Ives CC1:18.001435:46.0014n/a37:04.00

15-16 girls  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

16 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1177Harriet HARNDEN T-MO Racing54.00s423:47.00124:09.0011.5%48:50.00-
bookmark2173Anna MCGORUM Peebles CC51.00s124:50.00225:17.0021.8%50:58.002:08.00
bookmark3171Anna FLYNN Edinburgh RC55.00s625:38.00525:45.0030.5%52:18.003:28.00
 4175Fiona BARRON Pilgrim Flyers52.00s225:25.00326:19.0043.5%52:36.003:46.00
 5178Josie NELSON Lichfield City CC57.00s1025:40.00626:31.0053.3%53:08.004:18.00
 6172Maddie WADSWORTH Beeline Bicycles RT54.00s425:28.00427:47.0069.1%54:09.005:19.00
 7174Amy PERRYMAN Solent Pirates53.00s326:51.00928:13.0075.1%55:57.007:07.00
 8181Poppy WILDMAN SF Racing55.00s626:35.00728:31.0097.3%56:01.007:11.00
 9176Lauren HIGHAM LIV AWOL56.00s826:49.00828:55.00107.8%56:40.007:50.00
 10182Mieke KALMIJN Glasgow Riderz58.00s1427:58.001028:20.0081.3%57:16.008:26.00
 11179Lucy HART MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS57.00s1028:01.001128:56.00113.3%57:54.009:04.00
 12185Megan BETTLES Clee Cycles57.00s1028:17.001329:40.00134.9%58:54.0010:04.00
 13187Caitlyn SAMPSON Mondraker UK / Sussed Out56.00s829:27.001429:29.00120.1%59:52.0011:02.00
 14180Megan MACMAHON Wxc World Racing57.00s1028:16.001234:15.001521.2%1h03:28.0014:38.00
 15183Ruby BOYES Huddersfield Star Wheelers1:00.001531:10.001532:15.00143.5%1h04:25.0015:35.00
 16184Megan SIMPSON Nutcracker racing1:01.0016n/a1:01.00

Fun women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark173Mandie JAMES Pearce Cycles1:23.90131:17.00133:45.9017.9%1h06:26.80-
bookmark272Freya EVANS The Bulls1:24.10234:41.50237:28.1028.0%1h13:33.707:06.90
bookmark371Amy WHELDRAKE 1:26.80345:02.803n/a46:29.60

0

Manitou Matoc fork
Manitou Matoc fork
Chat with us