shopping_cart0Basketmenu

UK XC National Champs '17 at Cannock Chase

view_listResults (482)photo_libraryPhotos (2,473)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at http://results.smartiming.co.uk/

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

36 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Grant FERGUSONphoto_library CST American Eagle8.0s114:06.0114:45.0414:57.0614:57.0214:53.0215:03.0214:20.016.7%1h43:07.01-
emoji_events2nd2Phillip PEARCE Phillip PEARCE on Instagramphoto_library BW Cycling8.0s114:14.0314:37.0114:46.0215:06.0414:53.0215:03.0214:35.036.1%1h43:22.0215.0s
emoji_events3rd8Ian FIELDphoto_library Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's8.0s114:14.0314:37.0114:46.0215:06.0414:53.0215:03.0214:45.046.1%1h43:32.0325.0s
 4th4Tom BELL (xc)photo_library Delv8.0s114:16.0614:40.0314:44.0115:05.0314:53.0215:04.0514:48.055.7%1h43:39.0432.0s
 5th3David FLETCHERphoto_library sherwood pines cycles felt8.0s114:15.0514:50.0614:56.0515:30.0715:50.0915:50.0815:50.0711.1%1h47:10.054:03.0
 6th7Giles DRAKEphoto_library Leisure Lakes9.0s814:44.0715:08.0915:03.0715:19.0615:48.0815:47.0715:50.077.5%1h47:48.064:41.0
 7th14Richard JONES (elt)photo_library Renvale RT9.0s815:35.01815:35.01215:26.0915:30.0715:25.0615:44.0615:38.062.1%1h49:01.075:54.0
 8th9Alexander WELBURNphoto_library Torq Performance9.0s814:48.0814:48.0515:18.0815:38.0916:05.01016:09.01016:42.01412.8%1h49:36.086:29.0
 9th11Ben WADEYphoto_library Clee Cycles9.0s815:03.01015:30.01115:37.01015:56.01215:36.0716:17.01116:19.0118.4%1h50:27.097:20.0
 10th13James ROEphoto_library JB Racing - Guernsey9.0s815:23.01115:40.01415:38.01215:54.01116:07.01215:53.0915:53.094.8%1h50:37.0107:30.0
 11th10Steven JAMESphoto_library Hope Factory Racing8.0s114:56.0915:40.01415:51.01315:50.01016:06.01116:19.01216:38.01311.4%1h51:28.0118:21.0
 12th5Liam KILLEENphoto_library Malvern cycle sport8.0s124:41.03514:54.0714:46.0214:34.0114:37.0114:38.0114:34.0269.5%1h52:52.0129:45.0
 13th22Ben NOTTphoto_library 10.0s2115:26.01215:29.01016:06.01616:24.01516:16.01316:33.01416:35.0127.5%1h52:57.0139:50.0
 14th15Chris LEVERphoto_library Cookson Cycles9.0s815:33.01715:35.01216:00.01416:29.01616:37.01616:34.01516:15.0106.9%1h53:13.01410:06.0
 15th17Scott CHAPPELLphoto_library Behind The Bikeshed10.0s2115:26.01215:53.01816:29.01916:10.01316:31.01516:25.01316:50.0159.1%1h53:55.01510:48.0
 16th41Lee GRATTONphoto_library Torq Performance11.0s3616:15.02115:45.01616:05.01516:18.01416:30.01416:39.01616:52.0167.1%1h54:34.01611:27.0
 17th30Daniel CURTISphoto_library Manx Mountain Bike Club10.0s2115:30.01616:02.01916:24.01817:00.01817:31.01918:51.02517:18.01721.6%1h58:48.01715:41.0
 18th23Chris BAILEY (elt)photo_library KTM Impsport RT9.0s816:16.02216:38.02316:32.02016:53.01717:25.01817:35.01917:37.0188.3%1h59:06.01815:59.0
 19th16Lee WILLIAMS (elt)photo_library 9.0s815:28.01416:23.02216:46.02217:50.02517:37.02117:33.01818:08.01917.2%1h59:51.01916:44.0
 20th26Thomas RAMSAYphoto_library Vive Le Velo10.0s2116:23.02416:22.02116:41.02117:11.02117:42.02318:02.02218:39.02014.0%2h01:10.02018:03.0
 21st24Tony REVELLphoto_library OFFCAMBER10.0s2116:12.02016:46.02417:12.02617:17.02217:48.02618:26.02313.8%1h43:51.021
 22nd25David DUGGANphoto_library Devinci Freeborn9.0s816:34.02617:14.02717:14.02717:53.02617:47.02417:47.0217.9%1h44:38.022
 23rd18Christopher MINTER Pedalon.co.uk go to site9.0s817:36.03017:21.02917:10.02517:42.02417:33.02017:10.0173.1%1h44:41.023
 24th39Ross THORLEYphoto_library Manx Mountain Bike Club10.0s2116:38.02717:33.03018:42.03118:04.02818:20.02818:26.02312.4%1h47:53.024
 25th31Sam EDWARDS (exp)photo Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC10.0s2117:36.03018:43.03318:23.03017:53.02617:40.02217:40.0206.3%1h48:05.025
 26th35James DILKSphoto_library Big Maggys10.0s2116:57.02917:48.03117:56.02918:18.03018:58.02919:01.02612.2%1h49:08.026
 27th27Sam SAYERSphoto_library 10.0s2116:26.02516:19.02018:53.03219:52.03218:10.02720:00.02722.6%1h49:50.027
 28th37Sam CHATWIN (exp)photo Midland Bike Fit / Run & Ride10.0s2117:50.03218:21.03219:04.03319:15.03119:57.03020:31.02915.0%1h55:08.028
 29th36Mike WRAGG CC Luton10.0s2118:12.03319:04.03419:51.03420:17.03320:29.03120:29.02812.5%1h58:32.029
 6Jason BOUTTELLphoto_library KTM Impsport RT9.0s814:10.0214:59.0815:37.01017:02.01917:02.01720.2%DNF
 21James PATTERSONphoto_library Caesarean CC Jersey10.0s2116:09.01917:10.02617:09.02417:25.02317:47.02410.1%DNF
 19Michael SERAFINphoto_library Adventure Cycles PB9.0s815:28.01415:46.01716:10.01717:04.02010.3%DNF
 38Jonathan BRAINphoto_library 10.0s2116:38.02717:19.02817:08.02318:04.0288.6%DNF
 29Jonathan SHUSTERphoto 10.0s2116:16.02216:50.02517:53.0289.9%DNF
 32Pierre THOMAS Cadence Cannondale RT10.0s2118:35.034n/aDNF
 12Adrian LANSLEYphoto_library Pedalon.co.uk go to site9.0s831:29.036n/aDNF

Open men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

34 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st75James PRITCHARDphoto_library 10.0s116:16.0116:35.0116:52.013.7%49:53.01-
emoji_events2nd95Christian AUCOTEphoto_library Rivet racing14.0s2316:58.0416:52.0217:31.023.9%51:35.021:42.0
emoji_events3rd74James DAVIES (spt)photo_library 11.0s216:42.0217:16.0417:43.036.1%51:51.031:58.0
 4th84Benjamin COLLEYphoto_library Midland Bike Fit / Run & Ride12.0s616:42.0217:14.0318:02.058.0%52:10.042:17.0
 5th93Jon MOYLEphoto_library Gateway Racing12.0s617:20.0518:25.0717:57.046.2%53:55.054:02.0
 6th547Dan LITTLEWOODphoto_library Army Cycling Race Team (ACRT)15.0s2718:05.0918:17.0618:03.061.3%54:40.064:47.0
 7th90Harry BEAUMONTphoto_library Ludlow Brewery Race Team15.0s2718:08.01018:13.0518:06.070.6%54:42.074:49.0
 8th78James COOPER (opn)photo_library 12.0s617:44.0618:41.01118:51.0106.3%55:27.085:34.0
 9th76Duncan PUTMANphoto_library Derby Mercury RC12.0s618:33.01418:35.0918:34.090.2%55:53.096:00.0
 10th546Spencer PARKERphoto_library TEAM WOODY13.0s1618:46.01518:27.0818:30.081.7%55:57.0106:04.0
 11th72Steven PERRYphoto_library Lyme RC11.0s218:02.0818:43.01219:12.0136.5%56:09.0116:16.0
 12th85Nick POWELLphoto_library 12.0s618:22.01118:39.01019:22.0155.4%56:35.0126:42.0
 13th81Michael WILLIAMS (htl)photo_library 11.0s218:29.01319:14.01519:03.0114.1%56:57.0137:04.0
 14th82David STEEDphoto_library 13.0s1618:49.01618:54.01319:14.0142.2%57:09.0147:16.0
 15th499Sam HATHILLphoto_library 13.0s1618:50.01719:03.01419:05.0121.3%57:11.0157:18.0
 16th80Darren TIPPERphoto_library 11.0s217:50.0719:17.01620:04.01612.5%57:22.0167:29.0
 17th79Simon MAY (opn)photo_library 12.0s618:28.01219:28.01720:57.01913.4%59:05.0179:12.0
 18th96Tom HARNDENphoto_library Malvern cycle sport12.0s618:51.01820:29.02021:14.02012.6%1h00:46.01810:53.0
 19th500Matt GILESphoto_library 14.0s2320:06.02220:24.01920:19.0171.5%1h01:03.01911:10.0
 20th545Oliver CHILDSphoto_library 12.0s619:53.02021:01.02120:53.0185.7%1h01:59.02012:06.0
 21st91James SMITH (opn)photo_library 14.0s2319:25.01919:52.01823:09.02419.2%1h02:40.02112:47.0
 22nd71Calvin PRICEphoto_library Dunfermline CC12.0s620:05.02122:04.02422:23.02311.5%1h04:44.02214:51.0
 23rd73Ben SOANESphoto_library 13.0s1621:36.02521:42.02221:38.0210.5%1h05:10.02315:17.0
 24th94Keith BOTHICKphoto_library 13.0s1621:14.02421:59.02321:43.0223.5%1h05:10.02415:17.0
 25th544Richard OAKESphoto_library Beeston Cycling Club14.0s2322:44.02625:11.02523:42.02510.8%1h11:50.02521:57.0
 26th89Dale TEALphoto_library 13.0s1626:52.02730:37.02614.0%57:42.026
 27th83Karl BATEphoto_library 13.0s1620:25.023n/a20:38.027
 28th498Chris BRADLEY (vet)photo_library Zepnat RT12.0s6n/a12.0s28
 77Jason LINDSAY n/aDNS
 86Charlie NEWTON-MASON n/aDNS
 87Tom MASON n/aDNS
 88Lee EATON Transition Bikesn/aDNS
 92Austin SMITH Rockingham Forest Whlrsn/aDNS
 543Steve HAYWOODphoto_library Fishface Cyclesn/aDNS

U23 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st101Frazer CLACHERTYphoto_library 100% ME9.0s114:27.0115:04.0114:53.0115:03.0215:03.0215:03.014.3%1h29:42.01-
emoji_events2nd102Iain PATONphoto_library 10.0s215:15.0715:18.0214:57.0214:57.0115:01.0115:12.022.3%1h30:52.021:10.0
emoji_events3rd105Christopher ROTHWELLphoto_library Ride 2410.0s214:37.0215:28.0415:12.0315:12.0315:07.0315:25.035.8%1h31:11.031:29.0
 4th104David CREBERphoto_library Westbridge Foods Cycle Club10.0s214:37.0215:27.0315:22.0415:36.0416:04.0616:04.069.9%1h33:20.043:38.0
 5th106Stan PRITCHARDphoto_library Malvern cycle sport10.0s215:11.0615:47.0715:30.0515:57.0715:46.0415:58.045.2%1h34:19.054:37.0
 6th110Joe GRIFFITHSphoto_library Torq Performance10.0s215:07.0515:52.0815:45.0715:54.0615:58.0516:00.055.8%1h34:46.065:04.0
 7th111Arthur GREENphoto_library Clee Cycles10.0s215:30.01115:30.0515:43.0616:14.0816:24.0916:30.096.5%1h36:02.076:20.0
 8th115Matthew FRATESIphoto_library Swansea University CT11.0s1315:24.0815:35.0616:18.01016:20.01016:20.0816:10.086.1%1h36:16.086:34.0
 9th108Nicholas CORLETTphoto_library Manx Mountain Bike Club10.0s215:27.01016:20.01116:20.01115:47.0516:15.0716:04.065.7%1h36:24.096:42.0
 10th107Jacob PHELPSphoto_library Torq Performance10.0s215:24.0816:10.01016:11.0916:18.0916:32.01016:46.0108.9%1h37:31.0107:49.0
 11th109Paddy ATKINSONphoto_library 10.0s215:35.01216:25.01216:30.01216:29.01117:07.01117:37.01213.0%1h39:54.01110:12.0
 12th112Oliver LOWTHORPEphoto_library Big Maggys10.0s215:38.01316:40.01317:02.01317:18.01217:26.01317:10.01111.5%1h41:24.01211:42.0
 13th114James EDMONDphoto_library Mountain Goat Coaching11.0s1316:28.01517:04.01417:20.01417:23.01317:16.01217:44.0137.7%1h43:26.01313:44.0
 14th118Zac HERRODphoto University of Derby CC12.0s1618:08.01618:32.01618:47.01519:34.01418:59.0147.9%1h34:12.014
 113William GASCOYNEphoto_library 100% ME10.0s215:04.0415:54.0915:45.075.5%DNF
 117Bradley SYMONDSphoto_library Team PB Performance11.0s1316:25.01417:29.0156.5%DNF

30-39 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st311Philip HOLWELLphoto_library Peak Road Club12.0s116:10.0117:09.0116:46.0117:24.0117:15.0117:50.0110.3%1h42:47.01-
emoji_events2nd313Wayne BENNETTphoto_library Windmill Wheels Cycling Club12.0s116:35.0217:38.0318:04.0318:10.0218:26.0218:27.0311.3%1h47:32.024:45.0
emoji_events3rd322Rob SPRAGGphoto_library Worcester Cycle Centre13.0s717:52.0717:28.0217:38.0218:11.0318:33.0318:20.026.2%1h48:16.035:29.0
 4th312Andrew LINDLEYphoto_library Stockport Clarion CC12.0s117:10.0417:44.0518:08.0418:16.0419:01.0519:02.0410.9%1h49:34.046:47.0
 5th326Martyn BROOKESphoto_library 12.0s117:06.0318:37.0918:19.0518:26.0518:44.0419:38.0714.8%1h51:03.058:16.0
 6th324Ian DOUGHTYphoto_library Shepherd Group Cycling Club13.0s717:30.0617:40.0418:29.0618:59.0619:08.0619:07.069.3%1h51:06.068:19.0
 7th315Tom HALHEADphoto_library 12.0s118:08.0918:34.0819:30.01019:07.0719:28.0819:05.057.5%1h54:06.0711:19.0
 8th323Adam BETTSphoto_library www.Zepnat.com RTLazer helmets go to site13.0s717:28.0518:31.0718:54.0719:31.0919:47.0920:18.01016.2%1h54:41.0811:54.0
 9th318Jonathan SCHNABELphoto_library Glasgow MTB Club (GMBC)13.0s718:16.01119:16.01119:30.01019:20.0819:25.0719:53.098.9%1h55:53.0913:06.0
 10th316Nicholas COLEYphoto_library Evans Cycles12.0s118:21.01219:19.01219:20.0819:51.01019:55.01119:47.088.5%1h56:46.01013:59.0
 11th314Mark BYRNEphoto_library Plymouth Corinthian CC13.0s718:13.01019:11.01019:27.0919:59.01120:26.01220:41.01113.5%1h58:10.01115:23.0
 12th320Edd MCINTOSHphoto_library 13.0s717:53.0818:26.0619:41.01220:37.01322:13.01322:25.01225.3%2h01:29.01218:42.0
 13th319Ashley BANKSphoto_library Hafren CC13.0s719:35.01420:05.01320:29.01320:11.01219:47.094.6%1h40:20.013
 14th321Mariusz JASKOLSKIphoto_library Stourbridge Velo14.0s1418:55.013n/a19:09.014

40-49 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

43 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st452Paul OLDHAMphoto_library Hope Factory Racing13.0s115:32.0115:57.0116:01.0116:14.0116:10.0116:48.028.2%1h36:54.01-
emoji_events2nd454Stuart BOWERSphoto_library Scott racing14.0s315:55.0316:28.0316:37.0316:19.0216:28.0216:22.014.4%1h38:23.021:29.0
emoji_events3rd453Sam HUMPHREYphoto_library 13.0s115:46.0216:21.0216:33.0216:56.0316:53.0316:51.037.4%1h39:32.032:38.0
 4th469Marc CHAMBERLAINphoto_library Cotswold Cycles-TREK15.0s1216:15.0416:43.0416:44.0417:05.0417:17.0417:24.067.1%1h41:43.044:49.0
 5th451Nick CRAIGphoto_library Scott racing14.0s316:16.0516:59.0516:59.0517:07.0517:18.0517:28.077.4%1h42:22.055:28.0
 6th467Paul HOPKINSphoto_library Merida Factory Racing20.0s4016:50.01017:04.0617:10.0617:36.0618:15.0817:14.058.4%1h44:18.067:24.0
 7th456Paul LLOYD (vet)photo_library 15.0s1216:45.0817:12.0717:34.0817:41.0717:49.0617:12.046.4%1h44:28.077:34.0
 8th455Ryan MILNEphoto_library Malvern cycle sport14.0s316:46.0917:45.0917:48.0917:57.0918:09.0718:16.098.9%1h46:55.0810:01.0
 9th458Christopher CLARK (vet)photo_library VC York14.0s316:26.0617:53.01118:02.01218:10.01018:16.0918:19.01011.5%1h47:20.0910:26.0
 10th460Simon ERNESTphoto_library Renvale RT15.0s1216:26.0617:22.0817:19.0719:11.01718:18.01018:59.01316.7%1h47:50.01010:56.0
 11th481Roger FOWKESphoto_library Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC16.0s2017:52.01418:15.01517:53.01018:23.01218:32.01317:32.085.7%1h48:44.01111:50.0
 12th483Daniel LEWIS (vet)photo_library RAF-CA16.0s2017:51.01318:13.01417:56.01117:47.0818:22.01118:54.0126.3%1h49:21.01212:27.0
 13th468Danny LOWTHORPEphoto_library Rutland CC20.0s4018:05.01718:04.01318:06.01318:14.01118:34.01419:44.0199.2%1h51:06.01314:12.0
 14th462Paul MASHITERphoto_library Lakes RC14.0s317:42.01218:17.01618:30.01619:05.01619:06.01719:03.0157.9%1h51:57.01415:03.0
 15th490Lee HAYWARDphoto_library Southfork Racing.co.uk go to site16.0s2018:01.01618:02.01218:20.01518:41.01319:06.01719:33.0188.5%1h51:59.01515:05.0
 16th457Dan HOWEphoto_library Wolsey RC14.0s317:36.01117:52.01018:10.01421:41.03018:25.01218:34.01123.2%1h52:33.01615:39.0
 17th459Roger PRIORphoto_library V.C. Jericho15.0s1217:55.01518:23.01718:58.01818:50.01419:08.01919:30.0178.8%1h52:59.01716:05.0
 18th496Matthew LARNERphoto_library Bicicielo14.0s318:05.01718:44.01919:28.02219:35.02119:39.02119:02.0148.7%1h54:46.01817:52.0
 19th482Nick REESEphoto_library Ludlow Brewery Race Team17.0s3018:53.02219:08.02019:09.01919:33.02019:11.02019:16.0163.5%1h55:27.01918:33.0
 20th464Christopher TAYLOR (gvet)photo_library Wolverhampton Whls14.0s318:27.02119:17.02319:17.02019:25.01819:03.01620:19.02010.1%1h56:02.02019:08.0
 21st466David KING-SMITH 15.0s1218:26.02019:20.02419:30.02419:32.01920:08.0279.2%1h37:11.021
 22nd480Matthew GREENSILL 16.0s2022:01.03818:32.01818:30.01618:54.01519:02.01519.0%1h37:15.022
 23rd492Simon HINCHLIFFEphoto_library Lyme RC17.0s3019:13.02519:11.02119:18.02119:35.02119:49.0223.3%1h37:23.023
 24th465Raymond HONOURphoto_library MTS Cycle Sport15.0s1219:00.02319:12.02219:29.02319:53.02420:03.0255.5%1h37:52.024
 25th461Bill KAYphoto_library MTS Cycle Sport14.0s319:21.02719:53.02819:53.02519:51.02320:04.0263.7%1h39:16.025
 26th463Craig GUNNELLphoto_library 15.0s1219:20.02619:42.02620:04.02620:22.02620:56.0288.3%1h40:39.026
 27th485Darren MATTHEWSphoto_library Poundbury Cyclesport16.0s2020:23.03420:12.02920:15.02719:59.02520:00.0232.0%1h41:05.027
 28th478Mathew LIVESEYphoto_library 17.0s3020:43.03620:38.03120:25.02820:26.02720:02.0243.4%1h42:31.028
 29th479Garry HURSTphoto_library HKR XC TEAM16.0s2020:05.03220:35.03020:44.02920:47.02821:26.0296.7%1h43:53.029
 30th471Giles DUMONTphoto_library Aurelius Cycles15.0s1220:39.03520:44.03221:23.03021:31.02921:51.0305.8%1h46:23.030
 31st474Paul LLEWELYN CRAPPERphoto_library Abergavenny Road Club16.0s2023:03.04023:26.03624:11.03323:57.03223:56.0314.9%1h58:49.031
 32nd494Phillip BOWLEYphoto_library Owens Cycles17.0s3019:51.02921:01.03321:47.03125:11.03326.9%1h28:07.032
 33rd486Bryan HOLLANDphoto_library North Road CC17.0s3022:14.03923:16.03523:11.03223:47.0317.0%1h32:45.033
 473Matthew WHELANphoto_library ZeroBC16.0s2019:51.02919:37.0251.2%DNF
 491Nick SHAUGHNESSYphoto_library Bott Cycle Team17.0s3019:28.02819:45.0271.5%DNF
 489James GRIFFITHS (vet)photo_library Clee Cycles17.0s3020:11.03321:33.0346.8%DNF
 493Kev DUFFELLphoto Scott racing18.0s3820:54.03724:57.03719.4%DNF
 495Anthony ORETAphoto_library 18.0s3825:02.04125:02.0380.0%DNF
 475Roy DAVIESphoto_library Port Sunlight Whls CC16.0s2018:06.019n/aDNF
 477Andy JONES (vet)photo_library Clee Cycles17.0s3019:06.024n/aDNF
 472Michael BRAINphoto_library Matlock CC16.0s2019:57.031n/aDNF
 476David KELLAMphoto_library Pines Cycles Enven/a
 488Carl KELLEHERphoto_library Pines Cycles Enven/a

Sport men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

33 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st534Joe CURRANphoto_library Muckle Cycle Club9.0s716:06.0416:17.0116:22.0116:35.0116:22.013.0%1h21:51.01-
emoji_events2nd519Aaron TOLLEYphoto_library Le Mons Du Velo8.0s115:42.0216:38.0516:42.0317:14.0417:07.049.8%1h23:31.021:40.0
emoji_events3rd515Alfie BEATYphoto_library OFFCAMBER9.0s715:41.0116:38.0516:41.0217:15.0517:10.0510.0%1h23:34.031:43.0
 4th541Sam HYDEphoto_library 10.0s1616:30.0716:30.0416:59.0516:56.0316:44.032.9%1h23:50.041:59.0
 5th533Joe OLDFIELDphoto_library 10.0s1616:53.01416:26.0216:48.0416:54.0216:38.022.8%1h23:50.051:59.0
 6th538Wayne BARRphoto_library Velocity 44 RT10.0s1616:20.0616:28.0317:11.0617:17.0617:39.078.1%1h25:04.063:13.0
 7th513Graham WEBB (exp)photo_library 8.0s115:51.0316:59.0717:27.01017:29.0817:49.01012.4%1h25:43.073:52.0
 8th526Christian SMITH (spt)photo_library Manchester Bicycle Club9.0s716:40.0917:06.0817:24.0817:27.0717:51.0117.1%1h26:37.084:46.0
 9th531James PARADINEphoto_library Midland Bike Fit / Run & Ride11.0s2616:42.01017:10.01017:24.0817:34.0917:45.096.3%1h26:46.094:55.0
 10th511Charles DENNISONphoto_library Manchester Wheelers Club8.0s116:56.01517:15.01117:18.0717:45.01217:41.084.8%1h27:03.0105:12.0
 11th514Nicholas POPHAMphoto_library Absolute Black Racing Team8.0s116:31.0817:41.01517:44.01217:39.01017:30.067.4%1h27:14.0115:23.0
 12th517Mariusz JASKOLSKIphoto_library Stourbridge Velo8.0s116:07.0517:09.0917:48.01417:54.01318:09.01312.6%1h27:15.0125:24.0
 13th536Tom KNIGHTphoto_library 10.0s1616:59.01617:21.01317:45.01317:44.01117:53.0125.3%1h27:52.0136:01.0
 14th510James STOCKTONphoto_library Stockport Clarion CC9.0s716:42.01017:21.01317:27.01018:56.02019:05.02014.3%1h29:38.0147:47.0
 15th522Lee MARSHALL (opn)photo_library VC Long Eaton9.0s716:42.01017:59.01818:17.01718:27.01418:26.01510.5%1h29:58.0158:07.0
 16th521David SMITH (spt)photo_library Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team10.0s1616:48.01317:19.01218:07.01618:33.01519:34.02216.5%1h30:31.0168:40.0
 17th512Andrew VAUGHANphoto_library Matlock CC8.0s117:28.01818:04.01917:54.01518:37.01718:35.0176.6%1h30:46.0178:55.0
 18th529Christopher LYONphoto_library RAF-CA11.0s2617:46.02017:51.01618:24.01818:35.01618:30.0164.6%1h31:17.0189:26.0
 19th518Nicholas TRYphoto_library Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC9.0s717:08.01717:52.01718:51.02119:05.02218:25.01411.4%1h31:30.0199:39.0
 20th516Daniel HADNUMphoto_library Hetton Hawks Cycling Club10.0s1617:32.01918:19.02018:43.01918:45.01918:58.0188.2%1h32:25.02010:34.0
 21st520Tim ROBINSONphoto_library Newport Phoenix CC9.0s718:05.02418:36.02218:47.02018:40.01819:03.0195.3%1h33:19.02111:28.0
 22nd537Davide MARINIphoto_library Army Cycling Race Team (ACRT)10.0s1617:47.02118:32.02118:57.02219:00.02119:19.0218.6%1h33:46.02211:55.0
 23rd532Duncan RYANphoto_library Team LCUK10.0s1618:30.02619:14.02619:20.02419:42.02420:30.02510.8%1h37:26.02315:35.0
 24th540Jesse BAINESphoto_library 11.0s2619:12.02919:06.02419:23.02519:52.02520:16.0236.1%1h37:59.02416:08.0
 25th539Stephen BRADBROOKphoto_library Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek11.0s2618:30.02619:10.02519:33.02620:33.02820:26.02411.1%1h38:22.02516:31.0
 26th528Neil CATLINGphoto_library Team LCUK10.0s1618:32.02819:14.02619:36.02720:03.02620:54.02612.8%1h38:28.02616:37.0
 27th530Tom KRAUSE (spt)photo_library JCA-Equipe Velo11.0s2618:03.02319:32.02820:17.02822:06.03022:29.02824.6%1h42:38.02720:47.0
 28th535George APPLEBYphoto_library Stourbridge CC10.0s1619:52.03119:48.03021:28.03120:20.02721:10.0278.4%1h42:48.02820:57.0
 29th527Leslie CORRANphoto_library Manx Mountain Bike Club9.0s718:09.02518:52.02319:16.02319:21.0236.6%1h15:47.029
 30th523Chris WILLSphoto_library 9.0s717:50.02219:42.02920:53.02923:26.03131.4%1h22:00.030
 31st542Erik LE BRUNphoto_library Caesarean CC Jersey11.0s2619:31.03021:15.03121:24.03021:29.02910.1%1h23:50.031
 524Ian RUTHERFORD The Edge Cycleworksn/aDNS
 525Graham KNIGHT JCA-Equipe Velon/aDNS

17-18 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

26 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st201Daniel TULETTphoto_library Specialized Racing10.0s114:42.0214:56.0214:26.0114:53.0114:42.013.5%1h13:48.01-
emoji_events2nd202Cameron ORRphoto_library SF Racing10.0s114:42.0214:55.0114:26.0114:53.0114:43.023.3%1h13:49.021.0s
emoji_events3rd205Calum FERNIEphoto_library Nottingham Clarion CC10.0s114:42.0215:29.0415:11.0315:21.0315:21.035.3%1h16:14.032:26.0
 4th206Sean FLYNNphoto_library Edinburgh RC10.0s114:43.0515:35.0515:47.0515:40.0415:40.047.2%1h17:35.043:47.0
 5th224Thomas PIDCOCKphoto_library Paul Milnes / PH-MAS11.0s714:41.0115:11.0315:29.0416:12.0516:34.0612.8%1h18:19.054:31.0
 6th203Ross HARNDENphoto Malvern cycle sport11.0s714:44.0615:40.0616:26.0916:26.0816:18.0511.5%1h19:45.065:57.0
 7th217Ben HEALY (jun)photo_library Zappi Racing Team11.0s714:46.0715:59.0816:01.0716:25.0717:15.01216.8%1h20:37.076:49.0
 8th211Joseph BECKINGSALEphoto Abergavenny Road Club11.0s715:13.0816:09.0916:09.0816:13.0616:56.0911.3%1h20:51.087:03.0
 9th208Cameron MASONphoto Bikers / Leslie Bike Shop13.0s2215:38.0915:56.0715:56.0616:40.0917:01.0118.8%1h21:24.097:36.0
 10th204Olli DAWSONphoto_library Border City Wheelers CC10.0s115:48.01116:25.01016:30.01016:59.01116:53.087.5%1h22:44.0108:56.0
 11th207Tom MARTIN (elt)photo biketreks11.0s715:54.01316:31.01116:43.01116:41.01016:59.0106.8%1h22:59.0119:11.0
 12th212Tim SHOREMANphoto_library Dales Cycles RT Scotland10.0s115:50.01216:43.01217:00.01217:38.01417:21.01311.4%1h24:43.01210:55.0
 13th213Luke PEYTONphoto Four4th13.0s2216:43.01716:46.01317:04.01317:14.01216:51.073.1%1h24:51.01311:03.0
 14th214Cory EDMONDSONphoto Nutcracker racing11.0s716:39.01516:49.01417:12.01417:14.01217:39.0146.0%1h25:44.01411:56.0
 15th210Kieran JARVISphoto Cycle Team OnForm11.0s716:30.01416:59.01517:32.01517:50.01518:46.01613.7%1h27:49.01514:01.0
 16th222Jack NASHphoto_library Marsh tracks race team12.0s1716:43.01717:22.01617:59.01718:11.01718:34.01511.1%1h29:01.01615:13.0
 17th218Conner STEVENSONphoto_library Perth United Cycling Club11.0s716:46.01917:53.01817:50.01618:35.01818:55.01712.8%1h30:10.01716:22.0
 18th215Robert STAINESphoto Hadleigh MTB Club12.0s1716:51.02017:51.01718:07.01819:04.02019:07.01813.5%1h31:12.01817:24.0
 19th221Elliot BANNISTERphoto Nottingham Clarion CC12.0s1717:33.02318:43.02218:59.02217:59.01621:03.01919.9%1h34:29.01920:41.0
 20th219Luc MONPETIT-LE BRUNphoto_library JCAYA13.0s2217:08.02118:35.02118:45.02019:09.02111.8%1h13:50.020
 21st209Max GIBBONSphoto Ludlow Brewery Race Team11.0s716:39.01518:09.01919:20.02320:00.02320.1%1h14:19.021
 22nd216Andrew CALDWELLphoto_library Glasgow Riderz11.0s718:03.02418:34.02018:58.02118:58.0195.1%1h14:44.022
 23rd220Travis PELLphoto_library Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)13.0s2217:24.02219:54.02318:23.01919:33.02214.4%1h15:27.023
 24th223Reuben ALLANSONphoto Richardsons Cycle Club13.0s2219:38.02520:43.02421:07.02422:45.02415.9%1h24:26.024
 226Ben TURNER (jun)photo HMT with JLT Condor12.0s1715:42.010n/aDNF
 225Louis BROOKS Malvern cycle sport12.0s17n/aDNF

50-59 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

40 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st553Timothy DAVIESphoto_library 13.0s317:16.0117:12.0117:35.0117:47.0118:00.014.7%1h28:03.01-
emoji_events2nd551Pete MIDDLETONphoto_library 13.0s317:35.0217:48.0218:04.0218:31.0218:17.025.3%1h30:28.022:25.0
emoji_events3rd552Jimmy PIPERphoto_library 12.0s118:10.0318:38.0319:01.0719:09.0519:20.076.4%1h34:30.036:27.0
 4th555Stewart COATESphoto_library Ilkley Cycles RT20.0s3818:28.0519:00.0618:49.0419:08.0418:46.043.6%1h34:30.046:27.0
 5th554Bruce ROLLINSONphoto_library Ilkley Cycles RT13.0s318:31.0719:29.01418:59.0519:02.0319:08.055.2%1h35:22.057:19.0
 6th558Rick FETHERSTONphoto_library Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC13.0s318:33.0819:34.01619:31.01019:10.0618:36.035.5%1h35:37.067:34.0
 7th568Grant JOHNSONphoto_library Sunset Cycles14.0s1218:29.0618:46.0418:44.0319:20.0720:22.01710.2%1h35:54.077:51.0
 8th560Owen PATTINSONphoto_library Owens Cycles13.0s318:11.0418:50.0518:59.0519:43.01020:08.01510.7%1h36:04.088:01.0
 9th580Ian WRIGHTphoto_library Team Jewson-M.I.Racing14.0s1219:05.01219:11.0819:02.0819:25.0819:11.062.0%1h36:08.098:05.0
 10th564Matt WILSON (gvet)photo_library Mountain Goat Coaching13.0s318:54.0919:09.0719:16.0919:32.0919:48.0114.8%1h36:53.0108:50.0
 11th556Michael LEANEYphoto_library 12.0s119:02.01119:23.01119:37.01219:46.01119:47.0103.9%1h37:46.0119:43.0
 12th557Barry MCGUIREphoto_library 13.0s319:19.01319:20.0919:40.01319:51.01319:48.0112.8%1h38:11.01210:08.0
 13th559Nigel GREGORYphoto_library Leicestershire Road Club13.0s319:00.01019:23.01119:34.01120:03.01619:59.0145.5%1h38:12.01310:09.0
 14th574Chris GREEN (gvet)photo_library Matlock CC15.0s2119:43.01719:25.01319:42.01419:56.01519:26.082.7%1h38:27.01410:24.0
 15th561Andy WEAVINGphoto_library Cotswold Cycles-TREK14.0s1219:36.01519:45.01819:44.01519:51.01319:33.091.5%1h38:42.01510:39.0
 16th566Andy COLLINS (gvt1)photo_library Mid-Shropshire Wheelers14.0s1219:43.01719:36.01719:45.01619:47.01220:16.0163.4%1h39:21.01611:18.0
 17th567Sam PHILLIPS (gvet)photo_library Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC14.0s1219:46.01919:31.01519:49.01720:05.01719:57.0132.9%1h39:22.01711:19.0
 18th591Kirby BENNETTphoto_library Team Jewson-M.I.Racing16.0s2819:34.01419:20.0920:07.01820:46.02120:28.0197.4%1h40:32.01812:29.0
 19th563Peter BUSBYphoto_library Team Jewson-M.I.Racing20.0s3820:17.02220:40.02020:29.01920:40.02020:24.0181.9%1h42:50.01914:47.0
 20th578Sean BESWICKphoto_library 20.0s3820:48.02620:28.01921:00.02420:37.01920:37.0202.6%1h43:50.02015:47.0
 21st573Paul WATSON (gvet)photo_library West Suffolk Wheelers15.0s2119:59.02120:42.02220:50.02121:05.02421:44.0278.8%1h44:35.02116:32.0
 22nd571Kenny KENTLEYphoto_library Velocity 44 RT14.0s1219:37.01620:46.02321:14.02721:39.02921:29.02510.4%1h44:58.02216:55.0
 23rd577Ashley ROLESphoto_library 15.0s2120:41.02520:54.02520:52.02221:12.02521:23.0233.4%1h45:16.02317:13.0
 24th565Iain WIGHTphoto_library Cotswold Cycles-TREK13.0s320:34.02321:08.02821:48.02921:36.02820:37.0206.0%1h45:55.02417:52.0
 25th585Jonathan EDWARDSphoto_library Matlock CC15.0s2121:11.03021:35.03120:45.02020:49.02221:25.0244.0%1h46:00.02517:57.0
 26th586Nigel JONESphoto_library Absolute Black Racing Team17.0s3322:47.03520:49.02421:00.02420:30.01820:47.02211.1%1h46:09.02618:06.0
 27th582Peter BROMWICHphoto_library 16.0s2821:22.03121:07.02721:05.02621:01.02321:34.0262.6%1h46:24.02718:21.0
 28th575Richard HOUSEphoto_library Kernow Riders15.0s2121:03.02920:57.02620:56.02321:28.02622:13.0286.1%1h46:52.02818:49.0
 29th569Patrick STOKESphoto_library 14.0s1220:37.02421:25.02921:39.02821:28.02622:14.0297.8%1h47:36.02919:33.0
 30th589Leslie DALLEYphoto_library Malvern cycle sport17.0s3321:41.03321:51.03222:20.03223:13.0307.1%1h29:22.030
 31st588Willie WEBSTERphoto_library 19.0s3721:27.03222:26.03422:48.03323:57.03211.7%1h30:57.031
 32nd579Mark HARDWICKEphoto_library BournemouthArrow16.0s2823:12.03623:08.03522:15.03123:35.0316.0%1h32:26.032
 33rd584Rob FITZHUGHphoto_library Janus RC16.0s2824:25.03826:03.03626:41.03427:07.03311.1%1h44:32.033
 34th587Iain WEBBphoto_library Hadleigh MTB Club17.0s3329:51.03933:53.03836:02.03520.7%1h40:03.034
 572Nigel MOOREphoto_library Lyme RC16.0s2822:01.03421:34.03021:55.0302.1%DNF
 562Dean MORGANphoto_library 14.0s1219:57.02020:40.0203.6%DNF
 576Andrew EDMONDphoto_library Ferryhill Wheelers CC15.0s2120:56.02822:10.0335.9%DNF
 583Paul HUDSONphoto_library 14.0s1220:51.02727:58.03734.1%DNF
 590Paul WARNERphoto_library Team Darenth17.0s3323:32.037n/aDNF
 581Carlton HOLMES 15.0s21n/aDNF

15-16 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

48 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st606Harry BIRCHILLphoto_library Southfork Racing.co.uk go to site15.0s114:56.0116:16.0216:11.0116:04.018.9%1h03:42.01-
emoji_events2nd601Charlie ALDRIDGEphoto_library Stirling Bike Club16.0s315:11.0216:02.0116:14.0216:16.027.1%1h03:59.0217.0s
emoji_events3rd602Marcus HOLMESphoto_library Lichfield City CC15.0s116:12.0316:56.0317:02.0317:18.036.8%1h07:43.034:01.0
 4th607Jamie JOHNSTON (jun)photo_library Leslie Bike Shop16.0s316:12.0317:00.0417:22.0417:27.047.7%1h08:17.044:35.0
 5th612Timothy FREEMANphoto_library Dreigiau Coed Y Brenin16.0s316:25.0617:08.0517:26.0517:36.067.2%1h08:51.055:09.0
 6th610Alec GREGORYphoto_library Leicestershire Road Club16.0s316:24.0517:19.0618:04.0718:07.0810.5%1h10:10.066:28.0
 7th616Angus HAWKINSphoto_library Palmer Park Velo RT17.0s1217:36.01317:35.0717:32.0617:33.050.4%1h10:33.076:51.0
 8th613Thomas TIMBERLAKEphoto_library Banjo Cycles Newbury17.0s1216:28.0717:54.01018:08.0818:17.0911.0%1h11:03.087:21.0
 9th608Oliver ALLENphoto_library Pilgrim Flyers16.0s316:54.0917:50.0818:18.0918:26.0109.1%1h11:43.098:01.0
 10th605Scott WILLIAMS (jun)photo_library Marsh tracks race team16.0s316:49.0817:52.0918:19.01019:26.02115.6%1h12:43.0109:01.0
 11th614Reuben ORRphoto_library SF Racing18.0s2017:24.01018:21.01418:41.01418:03.077.4%1h12:48.0119:06.0
 12th634Jonte WILLINSphoto Peebles CC18.0s2017:38.01518:06.01218:22.01119:06.0158.3%1h13:30.0129:48.0
 13th604Callum WILSON (jun)photo_library Huddersfield Star Wheelers16.0s317:53.01918:12.01318:30.01218:56.0135.9%1h13:47.01310:05.0
 14th640Nicky EDWARDS (M)photo_library Matlock CC23.0s4117:45.01718:23.01618:33.01319:10.0168.0%1h14:13.01410:31.0
 15th615George BALLphoto_library Furness Future Flyers16.0s317:37.01418:21.01419:00.01519:28.02210.5%1h14:42.01511:00.0
 16th645Sam SMITH (jun2)photo_library Cheltenham & County CC18.0s2017:52.01818:27.01719:05.01719:17.0187.9%1h14:59.01611:17.0
 17th619William HARDINGphoto_library Marsh tracks race team18.0s2018:15.02418:40.02019:00.01518:58.0144.1%1h15:11.01711:29.0
 18th626Jack HOYphoto_library Hetton Hawks Cycling Club22.0s3818:17.02518:59.02519:10.01818:27.0114.8%1h15:15.01811:33.0
 19th633Robbie HEARNSphoto_library Synergy Cycles19.0s2818:07.02218:32.01819:25.02119:17.0187.2%1h15:39.01911:57.0
 20th644Kishan BAKRANIAphoto_library Team Darenth19.0s2818:33.02618:40.02019:16.01918:54.0123.9%1h15:42.02012:00.0
 21st632Thomas RUSHTON (jun)photo_library Ribble Valley Juniors17.0s1218:14.02318:54.02419:23.02019:40.0247.9%1h16:29.02112:47.0
 22nd618Rory MCGUIRE Leslie Bike Shop20.0s3217:32.01118:38.01919:59.02520:28.03016.7%1h16:57.02213:15.0
 23rd643Tristan DAVIES (jun)photo_library Clive Mitchell Cycles22.0s3818:45.02818:46.02219:45.02319:37.0235.3%1h17:14.02313:32.0
 24th637Jack ACKROYDphoto_library East Bradford CC19.0s2819:17.03119:07.02619:59.02519:14.0174.5%1h17:56.02414:14.0
 25th631Tom COUZENSphoto_library Zappi Racing Team20.0s3218:34.02720:06.03319:44.02219:40.0248.3%1h18:04.02514:22.0
 26th635Freddie HORNERphoto_library Behind The Bikeshed20.0s3219:28.03319:20.02719:48.02419:24.0202.4%1h18:19.02614:37.0
 27th617Harrison LEE (jun)photo_library Hetton Hawks Cycling Club17.0s1219:10.03019:25.02820:02.02719:51.0264.5%1h18:46.02715:04.0
 28th625Timothy ELSMORE-MARTINphoto Fossa Racing18.0s2017:55.02019:53.03120:39.03020:15.02815.3%1h18:58.02815:16.0
 29th624Simon WYLLIEphoto_library Halesowen A & CC17.0s1217:39.01618:53.02321:08.03321:08.03319.7%1h19:05.02915:23.0
 30th630Joseph BROOKSphoto_library WNT Development Team18.0s2019:18.03220:06.03320:04.02820:32.0316.4%1h20:18.03016:36.0
 31st636Luke ASHWOODphoto_library Sutton CC19.0s2819:56.03819:40.02920:21.02920:21.0293.5%1h20:38.03116:56.0
 32nd627Sam BISHOPphoto_library Charlotteville CC20.0s3219:33.03420:04.03220:55.03220:13.0277.0%1h21:05.03217:23.0
 33rd621Fraser WIGHTphoto_library Cotswold Cycles-TREK18.0s2019:50.03719:52.03020:53.03121:03.0326.1%1h21:56.03318:14.0
 34th609James MITCHELL (sen)photo_library Hetton Hawks Cycling Club16.0s317:34.01218:02.01123:19.03523:19.03432.7%1h22:31.03418:49.0
 35th642Tyler KOCHphoto_library Mossley CRT22.0s3819:46.03621:48.03622:02.03411.5%1h03:58.035
 36th622Alex WHITEMOREphoto_library Pilgrim Flyers17.0s1219:34.03521:02.03523:36.03820.6%1h04:29.036
 37th620Nathan GIBSON (jun)photo_library St Ives CC17.0s1220:43.03922:41.03823:33.03713.7%1h07:14.037
 38th638David HIRD (jun)photo_library Stratford CC20.0s3221:25.04022:32.03723:19.0358.9%1h07:36.038
 39th641Russell BROWNphoto_library Peebles CC20.0s3224:05.04127:07.03926:07.03912.6%1h17:39.039
 40th611Iwan EVANS The Bulls17.0s1218:04.021n/a18:21.040
 41st623Max HINDSphoto Southfork Racing.co.uk go to site18.0s2018:48.029n/a19:06.041
 603Oliver STOCKWELL Welwyn Wheelers CCn/aDNS
 628Sam RYLAND The Bullsn/aDNS
 629Ben TULETT Beeline Bicycles RTn/aDNS
 639Charles ROLLINS Hillingdon Slipstreamersn/aDNS
 646Noah CHARLTON Bowlphish Racingn/aDNS
 647Sebastian BOWLEY Owens Cyclesn/aDNS
 648Joseph PIDCOCK Chevin Cycles.com Trek go to siten/aDNS

60+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st652Peter HARRISphoto_library Pearce Cycles13.0s118:38.0119:01.0119:33.0219:14.014.9%1h16:40.01-
emoji_events2nd651Ray CROSTHWAITEphoto_library Pedalon.co.uk go to site14.0s219:25.0319:28.0219:32.0120:03.033.3%1h18:41.022:01.0
emoji_events3rd662John GALWAYphoto_library Keswick Bikes - KMB14.0s219:46.0419:55.0419:53.0319:36.021.6%1h19:24.032:44.0
 4th655Gregor GRANTphoto_library Moray Firth Cycling Club14.0s219:22.0219:51.0320:14.0420:16.044.6%1h19:57.043:17.0
 5th654Nigel HERRODphoto_library 14.0s220:45.0621:11.0521:51.0522:33.058.7%1h26:35.059:55.0
 6th660Robert LEE (svet)photo_library 18.0s1740:52.01646:20.01613.4%1h27:30.0610:50.0
 7th664Andy FIRMANphoto_library Cycle-Tec16.0s1321:50.0822:08.0722:15.0622:33.053.3%1h29:02.0712:22.0
 8th661Victor BARNETTphoto_library Welland Valley CC15.0s721:55.0922:21.0822:50.0822:46.074.2%1h30:07.0813:27.0
 9th658Denis SMITHphoto_library Windmill Wheels Cycling Club15.0s722:16.01022:40.0922:48.0723:04.083.6%1h31:03.0914:23.0
 10th668Philip STOKESphoto_library Team Jewson-M.I.Racing15.0s721:13.0723:03.01024:02.01025:25.01119.8%1h33:58.01017:18.0
 11th657John NEWPORTphoto_library Mountain Trax RT15.0s722:41.01123:43.01123:57.0924:20.097.3%1h34:57.01118:17.0
 12th656Steve WHITEHOUSE (svet)photo_library Kernow Riders15.0s724:28.01225:29.01224:49.01124:51.0104.2%1h39:52.01223:12.0
 13th667John NEWTONphoto_library 16.0s1325:34.01325:41.01327:36.0128.0%1h19:07.013
 14th666Philip JONES (svet)photo_library Crosstrax17.0s1626:58.01428:18.01428:38.0136.2%1h24:11.014
 15th663Michael SMITH (svet)photo_library Dreigiau Coed Y Brenin Dragons16.0s1330:24.01532:50.01532:05.0148.0%1h35:35.015
 16th653Timothy STOWEphoto_library Team Jewson-M.I.Racing14.0s220:29.0521:22.064.3%42:05.016
 17th659Colin MURLEYphoto_library Derwentside CC15.0s7n/a15.0s17

13-14 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

41 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st353Freddy BIRCHILLphoto_library Southfork Racing.co.uk go to site20.0s116:17.0117:00.0117:50.819.6%51:38.51-
emoji_events2nd351Joe KIELYphoto_library Welwyn Wheelers CC20.3s316:41.1217:19.4218:15.529.4%52:36.2257.7s
emoji_events3rd354Corran CARRICK-ANDERSONphoto_library Peebles CC20.5s416:54.1317:40.7318:34.649.9%53:30.031:51.5
 4th352Benjamin BRIGHTphoto_library Marsh tracks race team20.9s617:29.3418:09.7418:31.135.9%54:30.942:52.4
 5th357Ben CHILTONphoto_library Derby Mercury RC21.1s717:32.5518:53.8618:53.257.7%55:40.554:02.0
 6th356Christopher HILBERTphoto_library Pines Cycles Enve20.6s518:09.9718:56.9719:14.375.9%56:41.765:03.2
 7th367Callum THORNLEYphoto_library Peebles CC22.8s2418:23.51018:51.2519:08.164.0%56:45.575:07.0
 8th355Alex DALEphoto_library Lee Valley Youth CC21.1s718:07.1619:02.3819:29.897.6%57:00.385:21.8
 9th365Aidan LAWRENCEphoto_library Eastlands Velo21.6s1418:15.6819:16.91019:27.686.6%57:21.695:43.1
 10th358Joseph BLACKMOREphoto_library Team Darenth21.4s1118:29.91219:16.7919:37.5106.1%57:45.6106:07.1
 11th386Benjamin PEATFIELDphoto_library Green Jersey RT22.3s1918:37.31319:32.11219:44.5116.0%58:16.2116:37.7
 12th366Ben ASKEYphoto_library RST Racing Team21.4s1118:24.61119:18.01120:24.41210.8%58:28.4126:49.9
 13th378Malo MONPETIT-LE BRUNphoto_library JCAYA21.1s718:20.2919:38.41521:03.31514.8%59:23.0137:44.5
 14th363Leon DAWESphoto_library Complete Cycle Works21.1s718:55.51419:36.01321:20.81712.8%1h00:13.4148:34.9
 15th382Jayden RANDELLphoto_library Malvern cycle sport23.5s2819:44.71520:16.51720:39.3134.6%1h01:04.0159:25.5
 16th388Nathan SMITH (yth)photo_library Dyffryn Conwy23.5s2820:28.92319:37.81421:18.7168.6%1h01:48.81610:10.3
 17th371Ben MCMULLEN (yth)photo_library Pro Vision Cycle Clothing22.8s2419:44.91620:36.61921:35.3189.3%1h02:19.51710:41.0
 18th369Spencer DAVIESphoto_library CC Abergavenny / JP Signs22.3s1920:28.12220:36.01820:57.6142.4%1h02:24.01810:45.5
 19th362Oliver BAKERphoto_library Wolverhampton Whls22.5s2119:49.01820:46.32022:05.32411.5%1h03:03.01911:24.5
 20th380Jamie GOSTICKphoto_library Palmer Park Velo RT22.9s2620:27.82121:19.92121:40.0195.9%1h03:50.52012:12.0
 21st361Matthew BAPTISTAphoto_library Nutcracker Altura Racing21.4s1120:20.82021:22.82321:46.0217.0%1h03:51.02112:12.5
 22nd364Sam HOLWILLphoto_library Hafren CC21.8s1520:35.52422:05.22621:51.0227.3%1h04:53.42213:14.9
 23rd385Gregor ROBBphoto_library Glasgow Riderz24.1s3220:39.22621:54.22421:57.6236.3%1h04:55.12313:16.6
 24th379Cole NICHOLSONphoto_library Hoddom Velo24.5s3621:11.72722:01.92521:45.7203.9%1h05:23.72413:45.2
 25th374George MARSHALL (jun)photo_library Cardiff JIF23.7s3121:22.42921:20.92222:42.6266.4%1h05:49.42514:10.9
 26th370Aled TROTTphoto_library Abergavenny Road Club21.8s1520:37.62522:06.32722:44.72710.3%1h05:50.32614:11.8
 27th375Sullivan BERRYphoto_library Redditch Road & Path CC21.9s1719:55.81922:06.32723:34.02918.2%1h05:58.12714:19.6
 28th384George FOWKESphoto_library Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC24.4s3521:31.03122:43.73022:41.3255.6%1h07:20.42815:41.9
 29th381Finton PRICEphoto_library Carnegie Cyclones24.1s3221:41.73223:02.13122:46.9286.2%1h07:54.92916:16.4
 30th387Tom SCOTT (yth)photo_library Holmfirth Cycling Club23.0s2721:21.12822:33.02924:00.43012.4%1h08:17.53016:39.0
 31st372Joe THORPphoto_library Macclesfield Wheelers22.6s2219:47.81720:06.61629:05.53247.0%1h09:22.53117:44.0
 32nd377Thomas LLEWELYN CRAPPERphoto_library Abergavenny Road Club23.5s2822:07.43324:07.03225:25.33114.9%1h12:03.33220:24.8
 33rd383Ross HOOLEYphoto_library Lyme RC24.2s3424:35.53427:30.43311.9%52:30.133
 34th389George GOULDphoto_library Hillingdon Slipstreamers25.3s3726:47.13528:30.2346.4%55:42.634
 35th390Sam WEBSTER (yth)photo_library Leslie Bike Shop20.0s127:27.03630:54.03512.6%58:41.035
 36th391Samuel ALLENphoto_library Royal Leamington Spa CC25.3s3729:28.53734:14.43616.2%1h04:08.236
 37th368Max WALLINGphoto_library Leicester Forest CC22.1s1821:25.730n/a21:47.837
 38th373Zack HARROP Mossley CRT22.6s22n/a22.6s38
 376Dean SAMPSON Mondraker UK / Sussed Outn/aDNS
 360Finlay PICKERINGphoto_library Hull Thursday RCn/aDNS
 359Adam BENT Nutcracker Altura Racingn/aDNS

Fun men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

37 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st443Ben PIRINGERphoto_library MAS Impsort12.0s417:24.0117:51.012.6%35:27.01-
emoji_events2nd441Dave THORPphoto_library Macclesfield Wheelers13.0s1318:22.0218:42.021.8%37:17.021:50.0
emoji_events3rd417Steven HOWEphoto_library 12.0s418:23.0319:10.044.3%37:45.032:18.0
 4th420Josh BRAMEphoto_library 12.0s418:57.0419:05.030.7%38:14.042:47.0
 5th436Gavin HAMILTON (opn)photo_library Lichfield City CC14.0s1719:36.0619:53.051.4%39:43.054:16.0
 6th421Paul MCCARTHY (fun)photo_library 11.0s119:27.0520:13.073.9%39:52.064:25.0
 7th428William ARTHURphoto_library 13.0s1320:24.0720:12.061.0%40:49.075:22.0
 8th444Joshua POPHAMphoto_library 13.0s1321:24.01020:54.082.4%42:31.087:04.0
 9th437Mark DAWESphoto_library Pilgrim Flyers12.0s420:59.0821:45.093.7%42:57.097:30.0
 10th445Rob CARSONphoto_library 14.0s1721:09.0922:09.0124.7%43:32.0108:05.0
 11th433Martin BAXTERphoto_library Beeston Cycling Club14.0s1721:36.01122:08.0112.5%43:59.0118:32.0
 12th425Adam LEAPERphoto_library 14.0s1721:53.01222:10.0131.3%44:17.0128:50.0
 13th422Daniel IRISHphoto_library 12.0s422:15.01322:00.0101.1%44:27.0139:00.0
 14th430Jack HARRISON (xc)photo_library 15.0s2223:54.01922:57.0144.1%47:06.01411:39.0
 15th434Mike HOYphoto_library Hetton Hawks Cycling Club15.0s2222:59.01523:57.0154.2%47:12.01511:45.0
 16th423Nathan LOCKETTphoto_library 13.0s1322:37.01424:23.0187.8%47:13.01611:46.0
 17th413Dominic DUKEphoto_library 11.0s123:07.01624:11.0164.6%47:29.01712:02.0
 18th429Andrew CLEGGphoto_library 12.0s423:33.01724:36.0194.5%48:21.01812:54.0
 19th415Richard CROFTphoto_library 11.0s124:20.02124:19.0170.1%48:50.01913:23.0
 20th414Stuart REEVESphoto_library 12.0s423:47.01825:41.0208.0%49:40.02014:13.0
 21st438Sam TENNANTphoto_library 15.0s2224:05.02025:58.0227.8%50:19.02114:52.0
 22nd432Niall PULLINGERphoto_library 14.0s1725:12.02225:50.0212.5%51:16.02215:49.0
 23rd426William HAINESphoto_library 16.0s2727:13.02428:34.0235.0%56:02.02320:35.0
 24th427Eric WILCOCKphoto_library Ambleside Velo15.0s2227:39.02529:25.0246.4%57:19.02421:52.0
 25th440David WOODCOCKphoto_library 17.0s2827:55.02632:44.02517.3%1h00:56.02525:29.0
 26th412Mark LUCASphoto_library 12.0s426:50.023n/a27:02.026
 27th419John WALKLEY 12.0s4n/a12.0s27
 28th446Philip MCALL 15.0s22n/a15.0s28
 411Mark HARRIS (mas) n/aDNS
 416John ALLAN (gvet)photo YOGi Cyclingn/aDNS
 418Richard BUNTING (fun)photo_library n/aDNS
 424John LEE (gvet) Hetton Hawks Cycling Clubn/aDNS
 431Sam LITTLEWOOD n/aDNS
 435Dale TEALphoto_library n/aDNS
 439Sean CAMERONphoto_library n/aDNS
 442Mark PHELPS Ajaxn/aDNS
 466Philip MEAYphoto_library n/aDNS

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st51Annie LASTphoto_library OMX Pro Team10.0s116:23.0117:04.0117:01.0116:55.0117:10.0117:07.014.8%1h41:51.01-
emoji_events2nd52Kerry MACPHEEphoto_library Rock And Road11.0s217:58.0218:45.0218:47.0219:17.0319:51.0220:29.0214.0%1h55:17.0213:26.0
emoji_events3rd60Joanne CLAYphoto_library Torq Performance12.0s818:29.0418:46.0418:51.0319:00.0220:05.0321:18.0615.2%1h56:40.0314:49.0
 4th53Jane BARRphoto_library Velocity 44 RT11.0s218:24.0318:45.0218:51.0320:03.0520:15.0420:48.0413.0%1h57:17.0415:26.0
 5th57Amy-Jo HANSFORDphoto_library Mud Sweat & Gears12.0s818:48.0519:18.0519:45.0519:53.0420:49.0521:24.0713.8%2h00:09.0518:18.0
 6th54Sophie HALHEADphoto_library BW Cycling11.0s219:09.0719:59.0720:11.0720:16.0621:06.0720:43.0310.2%2h01:36.0619:45.0
 7th55Maxine FILBYphoto_library Cannondale Girls11.0s218:59.0619:52.0620:04.0620:42.0721:16.0820:50.0512.0%2h01:54.0720:03.0
 8th63Heidi GOULDphoto_library Merida Factory Racing12.0s820:05.0820:13.0820:35.0820:47.0820:50.063.7%1h42:42.08
 9th58Vanessa HOLMESphoto_library Arrow Cycles11.0s220:37.01021:44.01121:35.01121:43.0921:25.095.4%1h47:15.09
 10th59Rosie BROWNphoto_library Cotswold Cycles-TREK12.0s820:43.01121:02.0921:33.0922:02.01022:01.0106.4%1h47:33.010
 11th65Ruby MILLERphoto_library Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's12.0s821:23.01221:20.01021:33.0922:37.01123:27.0119.9%1h50:32.011
 12th68Sarah JEPSONphoto_library Racepace13.0s1322:36.01423:10.01324:43.01325:36.01325:39.01213.5%2h01:57.012
 13th67Lisa MANSELLphoto_library Caesarean CC Jersey13.0s1322:31.01324:14.01425:28.01425:47.01425:59.01315.4%2h04:12.013
 14th66Rebecca PREECEphoto_library Leisure Lakes11.0s220:13.0922:32.01223:49.01225:17.01225.1%1h32:02.014

U23 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st121Evie RICHARDSphoto_library 100% MEn/a1h28:24.01-
emoji_events2nd122Isla SHORTphoto_library OMX Pro Team10.0s117:09.0117:46.0117:57.0118:12.0118:01.016.1%1h29:15.0251.0s
emoji_events3rd125Ffion JAMESphoto_library Abergavenny Road Club11.0s217:39.0218:51.0219:00.0218:57.0219:03.027.9%1h33:40.035:16.0
 4th127Harriet DODDphoto_library Pivot Boompods Racing12.0s519:27.0419:40.0320:18.0420:11.0320:31.035.5%1h40:19.0411:55.0
 5th128Amira MELLORphoto_library Holmfirth Cycling Club12.0s519:02.0320:14.0520:40.0521:23.0522:25.0517.8%1h43:55.0515:31.0
 6th124Lucy ALLANphoto_library Torq Performance12.0s520:22.0722:30.0722:00.0720:50.0421:21.0410.5%1h47:15.0618:51.0
 7th130Martha GILLphoto_library Bolton Hot Wheels CC11.0s221:36.0821:57.0621:20.0622:34.0623:57.0612.3%1h51:35.0723:11.0
 8th126Holly MACMAHONphoto_library Wxc World Racing11.0s220:01.0520:01.0419:53.0328:17.0842.2%1h28:23.08
 9th129Kirree QUAYLEphoto_library Manx Mountain Bike Club12.0s520:08.0622:35.0823:13.0823:38.0717.4%1h29:46.09

Sport women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st131Alanda SCOTTphoto_library Army Cycling Race Team (ACRT)16.0s219:41.0120:14.0120:06.0120:27.023.9%1h20:43.01-
emoji_events2nd675Emily HARPERphoto_library 15.0s119:45.0220:14.0120:35.0220:19.014.2%1h21:08.0225.0s

17-18 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st252Emily WADSWORTHphoto_library Beeline Bicycles RT8.0s118:22.0118:47.0118:48.0118:36.012.4%1h14:40.01-
emoji_events2nd257Patsy CAINESphoto_library Merida Factory Racing9.0s318:57.0219:38.0219:55.0220:29.028.1%1h19:08.024:28.0
emoji_events3rd254Kim BAPTISTAphoto_library Nutcracker Altura Racing9.0s319:15.0320:33.0320:42.0321:13.0310.2%1h21:52.037:12.0
 4th251Emily ASHWOODphoto_library Wxc World Racing8.0s120:33.0421:08.0421:28.0421:54.046.6%1h25:11.0410:31.0
 5th253Helen BARRONphoto_library Pilgrim Flyers9.0s320:42.0521:19.0521:51.0521:54.045.8%1h25:54.0511:14.0
 6th255Melissa BAKERphoto_library 10.0s720:48.0621:41.0622:40.0623:21.0712.3%1h28:40.0614:00.0
 7th262Rebecca SIMMONSphoto_library Clee Cycles10.0s721:55.0723:09.0723:20.0723:07.066.5%1h31:42.0717:02.0
 8th256Katie HESDENphoto_library Dreigiau Coed Y Brenin Dragonsn/a1h31:56.0817:16.0
 9th258Emelia CLARKEphoto_library Nutcracker Altura Racing10.0s722:24.0825:28.0826:12.0927:58.0824.9%1h42:11.0927:31.0
 10th261Indi MALZARDphoto_library Jersey Cycling Association10.0s723:33.01026:10.0925:29.0811.1%1h15:22.010
 11th260Megan WILKINSONphoto_library Peebles CC10.0s723:06.0926:45.01029:00.01125.5%1h19:01.011
 12th263Amelia COOMBESphoto_library Wxc World Racing9.0s325:40.01128:40.01127:19.01011.7%1h21:48.012

40-49 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st401Maddi SMITHphoto_library 12.0s319:13.0119:53.0119:55.0119:38.013.6%1h18:50.01-
emoji_events2nd405Verity APPLEYARDphoto_library Brotherton Cycles11.0s120:04.0320:37.0320:01.0220:17.023.0%1h21:10.022:20.0
emoji_events3rd404Alison RUSHTONphoto_library Ribble Valley Juniors11.0s119:20.0220:39.0420:36.0320:45.037.3%1h21:30.032:40.0
 4th407Kate GEORGEphoto_library Team Empella Cyclo-Cross17.0s720:19.0420:24.0220:49.0421:13.044.4%1h23:01.044:11.0
 5th402Dani HUMPHREYphoto_library 28.0s1022:56.0622:40.0523:14.0523:21.053.0%1h32:38.0513:48.0
 6th410Sarah BONNETTphoto_library 13.0s422:29.0523:15.0623:22.0623:51.076.1%1h33:11.0614:21.0
 7th408Pepe PHILLIPSphoto_library Bath Cycling Club16.0s623:06.0723:26.0723:55.0723:37.063.5%1h34:20.0715:30.0
 8th409Ruth GAMWELLphoto_library Macclesfield Wheelers17.0s723:12.0823:55.0824:04.0824:16.084.6%1h35:44.0816:54.0
 9th403Mandie JAMESphoto_library Pearce Cycles23.0s924:48.0925:08.0925:26.0926:00.094.8%1h41:45.0922:55.0
 406Caroline GOWARD Scott racing15.0s5n/aDNF

15-16 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st151Harriet HARNDENphoto_library T-MO Racing20.0s118:06.0118:36.0118:57.014.7%55:59.01-
emoji_events2nd155Josie NELSONphoto_library Lichfield City CC20.0s118:56.0220:06.0220:21.027.5%59:43.023:44.0
emoji_events3rd153Anna MCGORUMphoto_library Peebles CC20.0s120:03.0320:49.0322:06.0510.2%1h03:18.037:19.0
 4th152Maddie WADSWORTHphoto_library Beeline Bicycles RT21.0s820:08.0421:27.0422:09.0610.0%1h04:05.048:06.0
 5th168Polly HENDERSONphoto_library Female Riders RT21.0s820:34.0521:53.0821:43.046.4%1h04:32.058:33.0
 6th156Lauren HIGHAMphoto_library LIV AWOL20.0s121:12.0821:48.0621:37.032.8%1h04:58.068:59.0
 7th154Amy PERRYMANphoto_library Solent Pirates20.0s120:38.0621:52.0722:37.089.6%1h05:27.079:28.0
 8th158Fiona BARRONphoto_library Pilgrim Flyers20.0s121:42.01321:41.0522:34.074.1%1h06:19.0810:20.0
 9th169Poppy WILDMANphoto_library SF Racing22.0s1321:07.0722:10.0923:07.0109.5%1h06:46.0910:47.0
 10th159Megan MACMAHONphoto_library Wxc World Racing21.0s821:15.01122:33.01022:56.097.9%1h07:07.01011:08.0
 11th165Eluned KINGphoto_library Towy Riders22.0s1321:14.01022:38.01123:13.0119.3%1h07:26.01111:27.0
 12th167Mieke KALMIJNphoto_library Glasgow Riderz22.0s1321:27.01223:04.01223:36.01210.0%1h08:28.01212:29.0
 13th160Lucy HART (jun)photo_library Mid-Shropshire Wheelers21.0s822:31.01423:26.01324:16.0137.8%1h10:35.01314:36.0
 14th171Sarah BRIGGSphoto_library Team Empella Cyclo-Cross22.0s1323:20.01524:59.01426:21.01412.9%1h15:03.01419:04.0
 15th161Harley PELLphoto_library Wxc World Racing21.0s823:25.01625:11.01527:12.01616.2%1h16:09.01520:10.0
 16th166Emily WILKINSONphoto_library Peebles CC20.0s125:36.01927:06.01627:08.0156.0%1h20:10.01624:11.0
 17th162Ruby BOYESphoto_library Huddersfield Star Wheelers22.0s1325:29.01827:36.01735:00.01737.3%1h28:28.01732:29.0
 18th163Amelie WAYTEphoto_library Team Empella Cyclo-Cross22.0s1323:56.01732:29.01835.7%56:47.018
 19th170Emily BRIDSONphoto_library JCAYA22.0s1321:12.0836:23.01971.6%57:57.019
 157Anna FLYNN Edinburgh RCn/aDNS
 164Megan BETTLESphoto_library Clee Cyclesn/aDNS

50+ women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st502Nicky HUGHESphoto_library Specialized Racing16.0s120:34.0121:21.0121:25.014.1%1h03:36.01-
emoji_events2nd506Sarah BARNWELLphoto_library Dyffryn Conwy17.0s221:11.0221:35.0222:13.034.9%1h05:16.021:40.0
emoji_events3rd503Catherine KILBURNphoto_library Mid Devon CC17.0s222:01.0322:52.0422:12.023.9%1h07:22.033:46.0
 4th504Elizabeth CLAYTONphoto_library Stirling Bike Club17.0s222:32.0422:16.0322:30.041.2%1h07:36.044:00.0
 5th505Penny ALLANphoto_library MazingTree IT19.0s528:43.0528:31.0531:28.0510.3%1h29:01.0525:25.0

Open women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st674Angela PIKEphoto_library Plymouth Corinthian CCn/a41:30.01-
emoji_events2nd671Mandie JAMESphoto_library Pearce Cycles16.0s121:38.0123:06.016.8%45:00.023:30.0
emoji_events3rd672Alison GOSSphoto_library 18.0s226:07.0226:11.020.3%52:36.0311:06.0

13-14 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st288Millie COUZENSphoto_library Paul Milnes / PH-MAS27.0s920:23.0121:02.013.2%41:52.01-
emoji_events2nd272Anna WADSWORTHphoto_library Beeline Bicycles RT25.0s120:31.0221:41.025.7%42:36.0244.0s
emoji_events3rd271Charlotte-Louise MCGREEVYphoto_library Wxc World Racing25.0s120:52.0322:28.037.7%43:45.031:53.0
 4th273Isla MASONphoto_library Redditch Road & Path CC26.0s421:37.0422:47.045.4%44:49.042:57.0
 5th277Roisin LALLYphoto_library Derwentside CC27.0s922:02.0523:00.064.4%45:29.053:37.0
 6th282Rosie ANDREWSphoto_library Pilgrim Flyers27.0s922:07.0622:59.053.9%45:33.063:41.0
 7th274Elena MCGORUMphoto_library Peebles CC25.0s122:13.0723:49.077.2%46:26.074:34.0
 8th276Lotta MANSFIELDphoto_library The MI Racing Academy26.0s422:32.0824:09.087.2%47:07.085:15.0
 9th279Leah CLEGGphoto_library 27.0s922:36.0924:52.01010.0%47:55.096:03.0
 10th280Emily HUNTERphoto_library Hoddom Velo26.0s423:14.01124:51.097.0%48:32.0106:40.0
 11th281Amelie PRIORphoto_library Zappi Racing Team26.0s423:04.01025:16.0119.5%48:47.0116:55.0
 12th286Hermione PICKERINGphoto_library Hull Thursday RC28.0s1524:30.01226:11.0126.9%51:08.0129:16.0
 13th278Katie HADNUMphoto_library Hetton Hawks Cycling Club27.0s924:31.01326:24.0147.7%51:23.0139:31.0
 14th285Sophie PATERSONphoto_library Glasgow Riderz28.0s1526:00.01626:15.0131.0%52:42.01410:50.0
 15th283Holly BRADBROOKphoto_library Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek28.0s1524:57.01427:27.01610.0%52:52.01511:00.0
 16th287Lucy BUCKLEYphoto_library Cycle Derby CC27.0s925:25.01527:46.0179.2%53:39.01611:47.0
 17th284Sapphire CURTISphoto_library St Ives CC29.0s1826:11.01727:26.0154.8%54:06.01712:14.0
 18th275Madeleine OSBORN Abergavenny Road Club26.0s4n/a26.0s18

Fun women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st232Freya EVANSphoto_library The Bulls16.0s123:46.01n/a24:02.01-
emoji_events2nd235Claire LIVESEYphoto_library 16.0s125:48.02n/a26:05.022:03.0
emoji_events3rd234Julie PARKERphoto_library Matlock CC17.0s325:54.03n/a26:12.032:10.0
Ghost FR AMR
Ghost FR AMR
Chat with us