shopping_cart0Basketmenu

Northwest Champs at Farmer John's, Stockport

view_listResults (173)photo_libraryPhotos (864)movieVideos (1)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st1Alasdair MACLENNANphoto_library 1:32.771-
emoji_events2nd4Owain JAMESphoto_library 1:33.9921.22s

Expert men  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st923Alex STOCKphoto_library 1:29.671-
emoji_events2nd914Will JONES (elt)photo_library 1:29.9820.31s
emoji_events3rd918James CONERONphoto_library 1:32.0632.39s
 4th3Jack GRAHAMphoto_library 1:33.6944.02s
 5th5Michael INMANphoto_library 1:35.4355.76s
 6th920Ryan WEST Ryan WEST on Facebookphoto_library 1:38.2668.59s
 7th916Tom HOUSMANphoto 1:45.02715.35s
 8th2Arran LEVERphoto 2:10.92841.25s

Hardtail men  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st902Jordan FRASERphoto_library 1:43.641-
emoji_events2nd103Aaron CHORLTONphoto 1:47.5923.95s
emoji_events3rd102Adam LYONSphoto 1:48.5634.92s
 4th105Felix GORTONphoto_library 1:53.99410.35s
 5th100Jacob APANASIONOKphoto_library 2:01.13517.49s
 6th101Lewis SMITH (sen)photo_library 2:11.64628.00s
 7th104Mark PROUTphoto_library 2:34.81751.17s
 8th903Isaac FRENCHphoto_library 5:55.0284:11.38

12-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st106William RILEY-FOXphoto_library 1:48.951-
emoji_events2nd906Euan BUGLERphoto_library 2:01.39212.44s
emoji_events3rd107Thomas HEATHphoto_library 2:12.11323.16s

15-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

26 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st519Arron HILTONphoto_library 1:37.661-
emoji_events2nd502Jack MACKENZIEphoto_library 1:38.5720.91s
emoji_events3rd314Shaun RICHARDSphoto_library 1:39.5131.85s
 4th315Nyle CRESSWELLphoto_library 1:40.0242.36s
 5th521Tom STOTTphoto_library 1:43.3655.70s
 6th520Sunni WILSONphoto_library 1:44.2866.62s
 7th513Tom BELL (sen2)photo_library 1:44.3276.66s
 8th504Jamie RIGBYphoto_library 1:45.5887.92s
 9th501Josh LLOYD (jun)photo_library 1:47.0699.40s
 10th506Thomas WOODINGTONphoto_library 1:48.271010.61s
 11th318James HORNBYphoto_library 1:49.701112.04s
 12th511Tristan RILEY-FOXphoto_library 1:52.261214.60s
 13th515Adam DAWSON (2)photo_library 1:52.591314.93s
 14th319Scott WOOLLEY °photo_library 1:53.831416.17s
 15th317Joe MILLARDphoto_library 1:55.241517.58s
 16th316Bradley SENTENCEphoto_library 1:56.601618.94s
 17th517Callum SMYTHphoto_library 1:57.431719.77s
 18th516Scott WILLIAMS (sen2)photo_library 1:57.651819.99s
 19th514Nathan NAUGHTONphoto_library 1:58.801921.14s
 20th503Scott NEVITTphoto_library 2:02.522024.86s
 21st508Charlie FLYNNphoto_library 2:10.042132.38s
 22nd518James JOHNSTONEphoto_library 2:10.152232.49s
 23rd522Joe SETTLEphoto_library 2:20.362342.70s
 24th525William ODDYphoto_library 2:28.062450.40s
 25th509Jack ROEBUCK 2:38.85251:01.19
 26th507Luke EVANS (jun)photo 2:44.09261:06.43

° Rider racing out of category

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st236Jack READ (sen)photo_library 1:36.501-
emoji_events2nd227Josh MORRIS (elt)photo_library 1:37.4820.98s
emoji_events3rd239Ryan DIXONphoto 1:39.5333.03s
 4th231Jamie JONES (sen1)photo_library 1:41.4244.92s
 5th230Steve DAWSON (sen)photo_library 1:45.3758.87s
 6th235Jonathan ODDYphoto_library 1:48.31611.81s
 7th237Ben PLATTphoto_library 1:48.50712.00s
 8th238Joseph ELLEMENTphoto_library 1:51.26814.76s
 9th233Richard VERDENphoto_library 1:53.40916.90s
 10th229Thomas PARKINphoto 1:55.071018.57s
 11th234Greg HORROCKSphoto 1:55.461118.96s
 12th240Ed SMITH (jun)photo 1:57.881221.38s
 13th232William BRIGNALphoto_library 1:59.491322.99s

19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

63 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st900Richard BATEYphoto_library 1:32.491-
emoji_events2nd415Chris MALTBYphoto_library 1:32.6020.11s
emoji_events3rd446Kingsley MEARSphoto_library 1:32.6330.14s
 4th412Jamie SCOTT (exp)photo_library 1:34.3541.86s
 4th604Rob STOKESphoto_library 1:34.3541.86s
 6th431David DUGGAN (elt)photo_library 1:34.5262.03s
 7th438Joe BOWMANphoto_library 1:35.1572.66s
 8th910Paul LIVESEYphoto_library 1:35.6583.16s
 9th407Dave WOOD (sen)photo_library 1:36.7194.22s
 10th242John LONSDALEphoto_library 1:37.02104.53s
 11th448Michael UPTONphoto_library 1:37.53115.04s
 12th913Ryan TELLINGphoto 1:38.11125.62s
 13th108Ross LOVEphoto_library 1:38.29135.80s
 14th601Akib AHMEDphoto_library 1:38.35145.86s
 15th444Tom ROGERS (mas)photo_library 1:38.64156.15s
 16th441Tom DALE 1:38.70166.21s
 17th445Joe EYRESphoto_library 1:38.86176.37s
 18th421Lee RAYTONphoto_library 1:38.96186.47s
 19th414Lee HAWDENphoto_library 1:40.33197.84s
 20th432A.J. HOWEphoto_library 1:40.92208.43s
 21st909Rick MULHOLLANDphoto_library 1:41.06218.57s
 22nd404David TOMLINSONphoto_library 1:41.36228.87s
 23rd437Michael SIMMONDSphoto_library 1:41.69239.20s
 24th436Chris ROBERTS (ret2)photo_library 1:42.36249.87s
 25th413Tom ENGLANDphoto_library 1:42.42259.93s
 26th908Frazer KAYphoto_library 1:42.582610.09s
 27th901Thomas BROWN (sen)photo_library 1:43.172710.68s
 28th927Oliver HOPWOODphoto_library 1:43.222810.73s
 29th424Pete ARCHERphoto_library 1:44.622912.13s
 30th430Sam ATKINSON (1)photo_library 1:44.713012.22s
 31st409Robert BLACKBURNphoto_library 1:45.343112.85s
 32nd425Jack CHAPMAN (1)photo_library 1:45.593213.10s
 33rd605Dan EASTWOOD (1)photo_library 1:46.793314.30s
 34th411Mike TOLANphoto_library 1:46.803414.31s
 35th109Andrew HEATONphoto_library 1:46.833514.34s
 36th405David MERCADOphoto_library 1:47.243614.75s
 37th426David HUGHES (sen1)photo_library 1:48.233715.74s
 38th403Roy DENTphoto 1:48.503816.01s
 39th245Elliot WILSONphoto_library 1:48.673916.18s
 41st401Ste TOMLINSONphoto_library 1:49.824117.33s
 42nd410Lee BAINESphoto 1:50.264217.77s
 43rd925Jonathan NICHOLSONphoto_library 1:50.754318.26s
 44th427Glen JOHNSONphoto_library 1:50.844418.35s
 45th429James SIMPSON (sen)photo_library 1:50.914518.42s
 46th434Matthew BOOTH (sen)photo_library 1:51.134618.64s
 47th606Graham CURTISphoto_library 1:52.044719.55s
 48th406Richard DAVEYphoto 1:52.114819.62s
 49th418Joshua DODDphoto_library 1:53.124920.63s
 49th428Ben SEEGERphoto_library 1:53.124920.63s
 51st440Josh WALKERphoto_library 1:53.665121.17s
 52nd400Mathew WOODALLphoto_library 1:55.085222.59s
 53rd602Paul WHITTALLphoto_library 1:55.165322.67s
 54th450Lee RANNphoto_library 1:55.585423.09s
 55th447Thomas FRATERphoto_library 2:01.845529.35s
 56th423Craig HANNAHphoto_library 2:03.305630.81s
 57th443Dale DEARDEN 2:05.935733.44s
 58th439Nathan WALKERphoto_library 2:14.535842.04s
 59th921Sion THOMAS 2:14.875942.38s
 60th402Matthew EVANS (sen)photo_library 2:39.47601:06.98
 61st422Jason HUGHESphoto_library 2:55.90611:23.41
 62nd442Kyle YATES 7:25.24625:52.75
 63rd419Chris GIBBONSphoto_library 9:22.65637:50.16

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

34 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st907Chris PEARSON (mas)photo_library 1:33.921-
emoji_events2nd220Rick MINSHULLphoto_library 1:34.5320.61s
emoji_events3rd224Alexander BAYNEphoto_library 1:35.5931.67s
 4th912Seb FROST Seb FROST on Strava Seb FROST on Facebook Seb FROST on twitter Seb FROST on Instagramphoto_library 1:36.1142.19s
 5th222Richard GUPPYphoto_library 1:36.1952.27s
 6th205Vaughan EVANS (mas)photo_library 1:36.4662.54s
 7th610Steve SCOTTphoto_library 1:37.0573.13s
 8th217Wayne TABERNORphoto_library 1:37.1783.25s
 9th219Col WILLIAMSphoto_library 1:37.5493.62s
 10th200Darrel DEVAALphoto_library 1:40.64106.72s
 10th206Benjamin EDWARDS* 1:40.64106.72s
 12th609Ian BALLphoto_library 1:40.70126.78s
 13th911Dave HODGSONphoto_library 1:41.20137.28s
 14th218Tristan MAYORphoto_library 1:41.46147.54s
 15th225Matthew STEADMANphoto_library 1:41.80157.88s
 16th216Alex COOKphoto_library 1:42.16168.24s
 17th221Rob HUGHES (mas)photo_library 1:42.96179.04s
 18th211Mark MCCLUREphoto_library 1:43.11189.19s
 19th226Stephen HARDCASTLEphoto_library 1:43.61199.69s
 20th214Matthew DUCKphoto 1:43.962010.04s
 21st213Ivor BOWENphoto_library 1:44.732110.81s
 22nd917Mark JACKSON (mas1)photo_library 1:47.712213.79s
 23rd202Lee HANDLEYphoto_library 1:47.742313.82s
 24th204Dave MELLORphoto_library 1:47.762413.84s
 25th215Dan WELLSphoto_library 1:50.282516.36s
 26th905Paul MASSEYphoto_library 1:51.752617.83s
 27th926Dan JONES (mas)photo_library 1:51.862717.94s
 28th244John BOOTHMANphoto_library 1:52.452818.53s
 29th208Conrad ROLSTONphoto_library 1:55.842921.92s
 30th201Clive MIDDLETONphoto_library 1:58.733024.81s
 31st209Neil WILLIAMSONphoto_library 2:01.483127.56s
 32nd210Jamie STEPHENSONphoto_library 2:24.853250.93s
 33rd922Matthew FEARN (mas)photo 2:51.18331:17.26
 34th904John RAINESphoto_library 3:31.38341:57.46

40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st243Lee PETTITTphoto_library 1:47.971-
emoji_events2nd303Richard MARSHALLphoto_library 1:48.5520.58s
emoji_events3rd302Lee FIELDINGphoto_library 1:48.8930.92s
 4th603David ANDREW (vet) 1:49.2841.31s
 5th300Matthew KERRphoto_library 1:56.5558.58s
 6th307Nick GEEphoto_library 2:01.70613.73s
 7th600Richie MOLLOYphoto_library 2:02.75714.78s
 8th301Ian BINCHphoto_library 2:03.35815.38s
 9th306Andy SMITH (gvet)photo 2:03.98916.01s
 10th305Ian RAYTONphoto_library 2:04.151016.18s
 11th308Wesley BELLphoto_library 2:09.121121.15s

 

 

Women  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st313Rebecca BARAONAphoto_library 1:50.311-
emoji_events2nd312Kerry WRIGGLESWORTHphoto 1:50.5020.19s
emoji_events3rd919Ellie MAXFIELDphoto_library 1:50.9230.61s
 4th310Jenna WOODRUFFphoto_library 1:54.0743.76s
 5th309Esther SANDSphoto_library 2:00.58510.27s
Niner RIM 9 RDO
Niner RIM 9 RDO
Chat with us