shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (185)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st28Oliver ZWAR Beechworth Chain Gang3:07.68813:04.9301-
emoji_events2nd1Liam PANOZZO Team Mt Beauty3:15.17083:06.97322.043s
emoji_events3rd4Shannon HEWETSON FTF DH3:12.07253:07.58132.651s
 4th13Jackson FREW CORC3:12.43373:07.80442.874s
 5th5Aiden VARLEY 3:10.25923:08.06253.132s
 7th16Tom WYATT FTF DH3:17.737123:13.27978.349s
 8th6Chris WHITELOCK FTF3:11.50533:13.38688.456s
 9th9David HABICHT 3:11.84043:13.49298.562s
 10th2Joel PANOZZO Team Mt Beauty3:12.17763:14.613109.683s
 11th7Darcy COUTTS Club Mud3:26.903153:14.733119.803s
 12th3Jackson WHITE Albury Wodonga MTB Club3:16.968103:14.871129.941s
 13th21Lee ELLIS 3:17.142113:16.8131311.883s
 14th14Aaron ANDREWS Red Hill Riders3:23.273133:22.3481417.418s
 15th26Nick SWAYN Geelong MTB3:24.701143:26.5421521.612s
 16th19Andrew JEPHCOTT FTF DH3:30.663173:26.8761621.946s
 17th12Angus MACAULAY Team Mt Beauty3:27.689163:30.7511725.821s
 18th11James WILKINSON Club Mud3:34.475193:31.9311827.001s
 19th22Jarrod MURPHY Red Hill Riders3:38.494213:33.5421928.612s
 20th24Ben BLOOMFIELD Gippsland3:43.683223:34.0992029.169s
 21st27Mark GILLESPIE Red Hill Riders3:36.100203:39.7772134.847s
 22nd18Jake ADAMS Inside Line3:47.271243:41.4852236.555s
 23rd29Jake SOUTER 3:50.041253:48.1332343.203s
 24th23Lachlan TACTOR Gippsland MTB3:45.293234:18.363241:13.433
 20Angus JACKSON Club Mud3:31.82118DNS

Expert men  dialpad Finish spread

41 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st315Jordan POWELL You Yangs3:23.2771-
emoji_events2nd336Haydn WILLIAMS 3:25.37922.102s
emoji_events3rd338Nicholas TANCREDI Red Hill Riders3:27.47634.199s
 4th325Jake HALLYBURTON 3:28.62045.343s
 5th323Tom ANDERSON FTF DH3:28.76155.484s
 6th303Samuel LANGSTON 3:29.62966.352s
 7th313Joel PLANT Red Hill Riders3:31.93578.658s
 8th331Tyson BROGDEN Club Mud3:32.99989.722s
 9th341Scott HOGAN 3:33.667910.390s
 10th337Brandon FRIJLINK 3:34.8271011.550s
 11th309Alex FERGUSON Club Mud3:35.0901111.813s
 12th311Robbie GOODFELLOW FTF DH3:35.8431212.566s
 13th324Lloyd MANKS GVMTBC3:36.3851313.108s
 14th312Jacob SCHELLEN Gippsland MTB3:37.7501414.473s
 15th306Matt CURRIE FTF DH3:39.4611516.184s
 16th326Corey MANSFIELD GVMTBC3:39.9401616.663s
 17th332Christopher RICHARDS FTF DH3:40.0521716.775s
 18th340Dale LECLUSE 3:40.8831817.606s
 19th329Nigel HEIDT 3:41.1801917.903s
 20th333Tim SUMMERS You Yangs MTB3:41.6922018.415s
 21st330Thomas FRANCE Red Hill Riders3:42.5452119.268s
 22nd302Benjamin FURLONG Red Hill Riders3:43.0782219.801s
 23rd319James MOUSTAFA Red Hill Riders3:44.8492321.572s
 24th339Dwayne CHEESEMAN Club Mud3:46.4352423.158s
 25th304Brad KENNEDY GVMTBC3:47.5082524.231s
 26th328Michael WILLIAMS 3:50.3722627.095s
 27th342Patrick SCOTT 3:50.4392727.162s
 28th317Lochie CAREY You Yangs MTB3:51.8962828.619s
 29th308Travis MARCHIORO 3:52.0982928.821s
 30th307Sam QUICK 3:52.1683028.891s
 31st320Tom LINDSAY Gippsland MTB3:56.0663132.789s
 32nd334Brad JONES Gippsland MTB3:56.5273233.250s
 33rd314Daniel COLEMAN You Yangs4:00.6353337.358s
 34th318Kieran HEDGES 4:02.9873439.710s
 35th335Simon WALLIS Club Mud4:03.3103540.033s
 36th327Alex WEARNE You Yangs MTB4:05.3083642.031s
 37th321Michael COOK 4:06.6523743.375s
 38th316Jake SWIFT 4:14.0263850.749s
 39th301Travis DAWKINS Club Mud8:55.160395:31.883
 310Quentin HILL GVMTBCDNS
 322Nick VAN LIER Club MudDNS

Sport men  dialpad Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st1002Bradley COAD PHS3:42.0981-
emoji_events2nd1012Andrew HAUGHTON FTF3:44.28622.188s
emoji_events3rd1020Callum CRAFTER 3:46.80734.709s
 4th1006Justin DE JONG 3:47.61145.513s
 5th1003Tom LEE GVMTBC3:50.76958.671s
 6th1001Darcy CRIPPS FTF3:51.78369.685s
 7th1019Lachlan KOIKAS 3:57.106715.008s
 8th1018Jaydn BENNETTS 4:00.573818.475s
 9th1016Yael FRY 4:01.588919.490s
 10th1023Morgan ELTERMAN 4:07.3811025.283s
 11th1008Luke DALRYMPLE You Yangs4:07.4941125.396s
 12th1024Scott TAYLOR 4:20.4111238.313s
 13th1015Connor ARVIDSON 4:21.4541339.356s
 14th1009Andrew BARLOW Club Mud4:21.7401439.642s
 15th1004Michael SHALLCROSS FTF4:22.2111540.113s
 16th1017Brendan STEADMAN FTF DH4:22.3661640.268s
 17th1014Simon GILLESPIE 4:22.3711740.273s
 18th1022Terence ROSS 4:23.5101841.412s
 19th1021Ryan MAYNARD Gippsland4:28.5481946.450s
 20th1013Brad RICHMOND 4:32.8552050.757s
 21st1011Nick CRAWFORD GVMTBC4:34.8222152.724s
 22nd1010Todd CALDWELL You Yangs4:41.7572259.659s
 1007Zac MEWETT DNS

U15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st1501Charlie JONES Mansfield / Mt Buller Cycling Cl3:37.2431-
emoji_events2nd1504Will ASKEW Warrnambool MTB3:52.001214.758s
emoji_events3rd1509Elijah BARNARD 3:54.720317.477s
 4th1508Charlie FINNIS Inside Line4:14.094436.851s
 5th1503Luke BARLOW 4:17.786540.543s
 6th1513Heath ROSS Club Mud4:44.66361:07.420
 7th1505Beau JOHNSON Gippsland4:48.30871:11.065
 8th1507Lindsay KILBOURNE You Yangs MTB4:51.77981:14.536
 9th1510Finn HOWLETT Red Hill Riders4:58.97791:21.734
 10th1515Flynn BESTE 6:46.551103:09.308
 11th1516James SCARLETT 12:21.586118:44.343
 1506Olen DYMKE YouYangsDNS
 1511Tom CUMING Red Hill RidersDNS
 1512Luke KELLY DNS
 1514Rory GIBSON Club MudDNS

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st1701Cooper DOWNEY FTF DH3:22.56413:21.9251-
emoji_events2nd1702Louis TANCREDI Red Hill Riders3:34.60833:27.51125.586s
emoji_events3rd1704Billy CARTWRIGHT 3:30.49623:28.85636.931s
 4th1703Will ARBLASTER You Yangs MTB3:34.73343:29.83947.914s
 5th1733Rhys GOODLEY 3:40.70473:38.603516.678s
 6th1719Matthew EMPEY Mansfield / Mt Buller Cycling Cl3:39.92863:38.825616.900s
 7th1729Eddie BURN You Yangs3:37.83553:39.011717.086s
 8th1724Chase HOBSON FTF3:46.495133:41.023819.098s
 9th1718Max BARNARD 3:43.557103:41.234919.309s
 10th1731Thomas MALOTA You Yangs MTB3:41.84783:41.2901019.365s
 11th1713Archie BARKER Inside Line3:44.079123:44.3331122.408s
 12th1725Lou CHIDIAC FTF DH3:42.21993:44.5291222.604s
 13th1717Sinclair LAIRD FTF3:48.313163:46.9821325.057s
 14th1723Adam BRENNAN FTF DH3:47.478153:51.0541429.129s
 15th1711Oscar SMITH You Yangs MTB3:47.013143:51.1541529.229s
 16th1714Jarvis HARROP 4:00.812203:56.2211634.296s
 17th1721Jack ATCHISON You Yangs3:59.216194:19.2501757.325s
 18th1712Jett JANINSKI Wombat3:56.892184:32.558181:10.633
 19th1734Jack TAYLOR Gippsland MTB3:43.838114:38.683191:16.758
 1722Raife AARONS Red Hill Riders3:50.64417DNS

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st1913Aaron GUNGL Alpine Cycling Club3:18.81833:13.9431-
emoji_events2nd1902Bryce HEATHCOTE FTF DH3:19.92643:16.99923.056s
emoji_events3rd1918Oskar WHITE Albury Wodonga MTB Club3:20.15753:18.78134.838s
 4th1901Benjamin ZWAR KVIST Beechworth Chain Gang3:15.48013:19.41645.473s
 5th1915Jay COTTRELL Team Mt Beauty3:24.61863:22.73358.790s
 6th1905Dylan LOMBARD You Yangs MTB3:16.85123:30.753616.810s
 7th1903Jay SUTHERLAND You Yangs MTB3:33.44583:33.442719.499s
 8th1921Oliver NICHOLAS You Yangs MTB3:35.73693:34.066820.123s
 9th1914Dylan RASMUSSEN FTF DH3:40.870123:37.027923.084s
 10th1917Will MCCALLUM Red Hill Riders3:40.340113:38.1211024.178s
 11th1907Kyle GALAMBOS You Yangs3:37.505103:38.4641124.521s
 12th1909Jack DREVER Wombat MTB3:41.914133:41.7281227.785s
 13th1922Ronan SHADE FTF DH3:42.773143:49.3261335.383s
 14th1911Jeremy HENDERSON You Yangs MTB4:06.395174:13.5211459.578s
 15th1910Jacob FRAUENFELDER Albury Wodonga MTB3:30.25574:44.105151:30.162
 16th1919Lucas RIGG 4:12.516194:55.036161:41.093
 1920Joel TANCREDI Red Hill Riders3:49.77215DNF
 1916Liam BREMNER 3:50.77816DNF
 1906Shane DE JONG 4:11.81718DNS

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st701David FERRONI FTF DH3:30.3721-
emoji_events2nd711Christopher HALSHAW Red Hill Riders3:40.686210.314s
emoji_events3rd708David LEACH Red Hill Riders3:42.589312.217s
 4th705John HUNTER FTF DH3:44.663414.291s
 5th706Sam RUSSELL Peel District3:45.341514.969s
 6th715Sam VINCENT 3:45.661615.289s
 7th702Matthias PRANGE Club Mud3:46.738716.366s
 8th710Travis CRYER FTF DH3:46.834816.462s
 9th704Tim JOHNSON Gippsland3:54.513924.141s
 10th707Kleat WILSON FTF4:09.7561039.384s
 11th712James TAMANIKA 4:18.6601148.288s
 12th709Sam STEINLAUF 4:18.8081248.436s
 13th714Phillip HOSKINS FTF DH5:13.957131:43.585
 703Daniel BROOKS Red Hill RidersDNS
 713Marcus NEAL You Yangs MTBDNS

40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st801Adrian SCHELLEN Gippsland MTB3:32.2561-
emoji_events2nd802Justin ROMANOWICZ FTF DH3:37.31725.061s
emoji_events3rd813Anthony MITCHELL Gippsland MTB3:38.75236.496s
 4th811Mathew MOLIJN Alpine Cycling3:39.36747.111s
 5th805Grant WEIGHTON FTF DH3:40.88658.630s
 6th803Toloumu MALOTA You Yangs MTB3:46.458614.202s
 7th812Jim GROSE 3:48.267716.011s
 8th806Andy GAUNT Gippsland MTB3:49.634817.378s
 9th816Bruce HAMLEY 3:52.289920.033s
 10th814Pac DIESEL 4:08.5371036.281s
 11th807Simon SHADE FTF DH4:10.2471137.991s
 12th815Maurice HENRIQUEZ 4:14.5521242.296s
 13th808Mark KILBOURNE You Yangs MTB4:47.898131:15.642
 14th810Andrew HARRIS Club Mud4:51.939141:19.683
 15th809Graeme COUTTS ° Club Mud5:07.556151:35.300

° Rider racing out of category

50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st901Hector HENRIQUEZ Red Hill Riders3:52.8431-
emoji_events2nd903Rick HAUCK FTF DH4:23.481230.638s
emoji_events3rd907Wayne ADAMS Inside Line5:11.58931:18.746
 906Darren RICHMOND DNS

Single crown men  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st501Matt CARTER 3:21.0451-
emoji_events2nd507Will SPARK Lysterfield District Trail Rid4:05.223244.178s
emoji_events3rd505Hudson BREMNER 5:26.66532:05.620
 506Ryan WILSON LDTRDNS

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st201Megan LOWE Dynamite Cycles4:27.10614:20.2481-
emoji_events2nd203Marnie WILLIAMS You Yangs MTB4:36.17024:31.348211.100s
emoji_events3rd202Sarah SILVERLOCK FTF DH4:41.63734:43.453323.205s
 4th204Tracey MCGUIRE Red Hill Riders4:57.04044:49.564429.316s
Misspent Summers: DH & Enduro yearbooks
Misspent Summers: DH & Enduro yearbooks
Chat with us