view_listResults (249)photo_libraryPhotos (9,922)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite/Expert men  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
bookmark1st2Will JONES (elt)photo_library 715715One Vision Global Racing46.72s145.87s145.87s1-
bookmark2nd1Will SOFFEphoto_library 459454Mojo Suspension48.33s248.25s248.25s22.38s
bookmark3rd4Kyle HALLphoto_library 1016523Decade Europe / MucOff / mudhugge49.98s348.38s348.38s32.51s
 4th3Viv JONESphoto_library 704446Pedalabikeaway50.26s548.60s448.60s42.73s
 5th267Chad BOXALLphoto_library 50.25s449.42s549.42s53.55s

Hardtail men  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
bookmark1st63Ed MARTIN (sen)photo_library Southern Downhill Riders52.48s150.79s150.79s1-
bookmark2nd14Joe BREMNER-FOORDphoto_library 1107244Biking Bastards52.81s251.39s251.39s20.60s
bookmark3rd143Ben JONES (4x)photo_library 932905Eastwood Media / Overspoke Bikes53.99s452.20s352.20s31.41s
 4th144Matt COLLINS (1)photo_library Team Pedal Addiction53.37s353.13s453.13s42.34s
 5th145Matthew WELCHphoto_library 55.27s553.63s553.63s52.84s
 6th141Harvey STRUDWICKphoto_library hhcib59.34s657.63s657.63s66.84s
 7th147Billy WILLSONphoto_library 123591259.62s758.02s758.02s77.23s
 8th149Edward MEAKESphoto_library 1212393Otec cycles1:00.91859.00s859.00s88.21s
 9th148Richard EAVESphoto_library 1:08.5691:05.6991:05.69914.90s
 10th142Kean TRUELOCKphoto_library 1:14.16101:12.77101:12.771021.98s
 11th150Sam TREZIESphoto_library 1:18.18111:18.181127.39s

Shred XS 10-12 boys  dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
bookmark1st225Zachary DUNTONphoto_library 1:02.8621:00.7211:00.721-
bookmark2nd228Milan MACHACEKphoto_library 949712Www.Creativepersonnel.Co.Uk1:02.5011:01.1921:01.1920.47s
bookmark3rd224Charlie PALMERphoto_library Pioneer1:04.9751:01.5631:01.5630.84s
 4th226Will HAINESphoto_library PEDDALABIKEAWAY - GO1:03.0231:02.4541:02.4541.73s
 5th229Rudi EICHHORNphoto_library 9037281:04.8341:03.6351:03.6352.91s
 6th230Luke MADLEYphoto_library 1074861Are You Riding Sunday1:08.4681:04.5861:04.5863.86s
 7th232George MADLEYphoto_library 1074866Are You Riding Sunday1:05.9061:05.9075.18s
 8th227Alfie HEMINGphoto_library 1350055seventies1:07.4071:06.5171:06.5185.79s
 9th233Gabriel GAGNEBE-MARRIOTTphoto_library Kenny Equipment / Trace DeFrein1:12.86121:07.3881:07.3896.66s
 10th264William PUGHphoto_library 1:08.7191:12.61121:08.71107.99s
 11th231Jack HOAREphoto_library 10830131:10.68101:12.11101:10.68119.96s
 12th241Arthur HERRINGTON (rpr)photo_library 874631Geared Up RT1:12.02111:11.9691:11.961211.24s
 13th236Jack ATTEWELLphoto_library 1:15.30141:12.59111:12.591311.87s
 14th239Callum EDGE (juv)photo_library 1:14.99131:13.95131:13.951413.23s
 15th235Henry TIMEWELLphoto_library 1:17.96151:14.28141:14.281513.56s
 16th240Cooper DOWNSphoto_library 1:25.64171:15.74151:15.741615.02s
 17th238Rhys NORTHphoto_library 9968891:19.87161:19.22161:19.221718.50s
 18th237Joshua TRULUCKphoto_library 1:28.21181:21.86171:21.861821.14s

13-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

26 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
bookmark1st139Jordan WILLIAMS (yth)photo_library 53.99s253.35s153.35s1-
bookmark2nd113Boyd MARTINphoto_library 1102243Bike Uk53.43s11:10.612053.43s20.08s
bookmark3rd118Tom SHAKESPEAREphoto_library 1229812Firecrest development team54.51s453.44s253.44s30.09s
 4th114Dennis LUFFMANphoto_library 907208Bad Ass Bikes55.33s554.23s354.23s40.88s
 5th119Toby DRISCOLLphoto_library 110810254.42s355.35s454.42s51.07s
 6th115Henry CREASEphoto_library 879725Kustom Bikes55.61s655.93s555.61s62.26s
 7th129Jacey HARRISphoto_library 1345113Pedalabikeaway1:06.051656.86s656.86s73.51s
 8th124Joshua BENNETTphoto_library 1277720ATS Cycles59.84s1057.73s757.73s84.38s
 9th116Antoine GAGNEBE-MARRIOTTphoto_library kenny equipmen / Trace DeFrein1:02.561357.81s857.81s94.46s
 10th125Taylor ANDRESSphoto_library 722055kenny equipmen / Trace DeFrein59.31s858.01s958.01s104.66s
 11th117Tomas CARTERphoto_library Halfwayup MTB58.56s758.31s1058.31s114.96s
 12th122Liam ROSSphoto_library 59.61s91:00.751159.61s126.26s
 13th138Joseph READphoto_library James Read Opticians1:00.99111:01.00121:00.99137.64s
 14th128Robby JOHNSTON Robby JOHNSTON on Instagramphoto_library 1:02.54121:01.88131:01.88148.53s
 15th126Callum HARDphoto_library 9236371:10.37211:03.72141:03.721510.37s
 16th121Ollie BALLINGTONphoto_library 1:04.59151:03.82151:03.821610.47s
 17th123Charles HOLTphoto_library 1271614ATS Cycles1:04.17141:07.54181:04.171710.82s
 18th120William CHATERphoto_library 1256418Overspoke Bikes Bewdley1:07.17181:05.90161:05.901812.55s
 19th134Joshua DAVIESphoto_library Mountain Mavericks / WDMBA1:06.89171:06.891913.54s
 20th131Archie PIGGOTTphoto_library Ap.decorating1:08.63191:07.11171:07.112013.76s
 21st136Tom O'NEILL (juv)photo_library 1:09.54201:14.71211:09.542116.19s
 22nd132Laurie MILLS (yth)photo_library 1:11.73221:09.98191:09.982216.63s
 23rd137Dan CARTWRIGHTphoto_library Dan Cartwright1:16.87231:14.84221:14.842321.49s
 24th133Archie BALLphoto_library 1:36.24251:23.25231:23.252429.90s
 25th135Josh JUKESphoto_library 1:27.76241:26.97241:26.972533.62s
 26th130Jacob SHAW (juv)photo_library 1:44.64261:41.65251:41.652648.30s

15-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

25 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
bookmark1st87Dec WILLICOMBEphoto_library 1026193Kustom Bikes50.13s248.93s148.93s1-
bookmark2nd86Morgan TYRRELL (jun)photo_library 966302wideopenmountainbike.com go to site50.10s149.07s249.07s20.14s
bookmark3rd89Siôn MARGRAVEphoto_library 465992Moore Large O'Neal Race Team51.27s350.28s350.28s31.35s
 4th88Drew WHATLEYphoto_library 919927MIJ Decade52.83s451.46s451.46s42.53s
 5th91Oakley HAINESphoto_library 1216806Pedalabikeaway54.63s552.53s552.53s53.60s
 6th100Thomas CROALphoto_library 895817Gawton55.22s753.38s653.38s64.45s
 7th92Connor HUSBANDphoto_library 1235718Sixty 7 interiors57.48s1053.46s753.46s74.53s
 8th90Mihael TOMANICphoto_library Tirpentwys trail crew55.16s655.48s955.16s86.23s
 9th101Grady JONESphoto_library 1249394Pave your way ltd56.83s955.26s855.26s96.33s
 10th111William FUELLphoto_library 883285Redditch Premiers BMX56.35s855.55s1055.55s106.62s
 11th96Toby WATERSphoto_library Drover Cycles57.94s1156.20s1156.20s117.27s
 12th94Llewie BETTERIDGEphoto_library Tirpentys trail crew58.39s1259.12s1458.39s129.46s
 13th104Michael ROBINSON (yth)photo_library Pave Your Way1:01.591458.99s1258.99s1310.06s
 13th99Joe BRACEWELLphoto_library 58.99s1258.99s1310.06s
 15th112Callum BLUNTphoto_library 12313711:00.06131:00.061511.13s
 16th97Harry COOPER (jun)photo_library 1:02.97151:01.72151:01.721612.79s
 17th108Simon COLLINS (yth)photo_library 1:03.65161:01.81161:01.811712.88s
 18th109Hugo FIELDINGphoto_library 1353794Creation Cycles1:08.06181:06.90171:06.901817.97s
 19th107Johan HENDERSONphoto_library 1:07.13171:08.18191:07.131918.20s
 20th106Finlay GRAYphoto_library 9802431:08.33191:07.46181:07.462018.53s
 21st105Lawrence FERRETTphoto_library 888052Malvern cycle sport1:09.14201:08.82201:08.822119.89s
 22nd93Hamish CAMERON EVELEIGHphoto_library 1:14.31211:14.59211:14.312225.38s
 23rd110Jack REES-ELFORDphoto_library 1:19.47221:14.65221:14.652325.72s
 24th85Lenny MCMAHON-LAWLERphoto_library 1:25.17231:21.67231:21.672432.74s
 25th272Marcus HODSONphoto_library 1:28.52241:21.99241:21.992533.06s

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
bookmark1st70Riley JENNERphoto_library 936901Moore Large O'Neal Race Team49.23s148.39s148.39s1-
bookmark2nd84Oscar POWELL (exp)photo_library 417 Flyup51.94s250.97s250.97s22.58s
bookmark3rd71Max CARTLIDGEphoto_library 121204152.64s551.10s351.10s32.71s
 4th72Oscar HOMEphoto_library 90510552.19s451.74s451.74s43.35s
 5th73Elliot THOMBSphoto_library 121477952.17s31:03.621452.17s53.78s
 6th78Harry ATTWOODphoto_library 1123361Indibike55.56s852.78s552.78s64.39s
 7th74Kieran BALDWINphoto_library FRA Apparel / Fusion / WVA1:05.381353.08s653.08s74.69s
 8th81Evan MORCOMphoto_library 53.38s653.63s753.38s84.99s
 9th83Leon BRADLEYphoto_library 116545255.76s953.68s853.68s95.29s
 10th77Aaron WESTWOODphoto_library 1137336PEDALWORX RACING55.43s754.72s954.72s106.33s
 11th76Leon HOPKINSphoto_library Bikeshredz ltd56.09s1059.69s1056.09s117.70s
 12th75Ben SAGEphoto_library 1210805FlyUp Downhill / Leisure Lakes1:01.71111:00.62111:00.621212.23s
 13th79Remy MILLSphoto_library 1:11.18141:00.64121:00.641312.25s
 14th269Rhys JONES-LEAHphoto_library 1:01.89121:00.68131:00.681412.29s
 15th82Callum MORGAN (jun)photo_library 12815411:12.96151:27.65151:12.961524.57s
 16th274Peter COOKphoto_library 1:14.67161:14.671626.28s

19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

58 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
bookmark1st6Warren FIELDphoto_library 13463842:1 Racing48.85s247.24s147.24s1-
bookmark2nd7Ralfs BIKERNIEKSphoto_library 47.89s151.17s847.89s20.65s
bookmark3rd10Jay LITTLEphoto_library 893837Rockguardz.com go to site48.89s348.03s248.03s30.79s
 4th12Josh NEWBOULDphoto_library 1136257Balls out racing50.14s448.55s348.55s41.31s
 5th8Owen WILLICOMBEphoto_library 50.40s549.75s449.75s52.51s
 6th34Daniel WAGSTAFFphoto_library 876501GT Coalition / Live Fit Nutritio53.38s1450.63s550.63s63.39s
 7th9Ollie HOOPERphoto_library 51.55s650.77s650.77s73.53s
 8th265James WHITBYphoto_library 52.01s851.01s751.01s83.77s
 9th67Scott LAWphoto_library 417 Flyup52.85s1251.64s951.64s94.40s
 10th13Justin HANCOCKphoto_library 51.81s751.65s1051.65s104.41s
 11th68Thomas BENNETT (sen)photo_library 52.30s1051.70s1151.70s114.46s
 12th21Tom PRESTEDGEphoto_library 52.84s1151.75s1251.75s124.51s
 13th37Charlie DAVIS (sen)photo_library 52.89s1351.98s1351.98s134.74s
 14th66Luka CHADWICKphoto_library 417 Flyup52.27s952.66s1452.27s145.03s
 15th33Joe MUSSONphoto_library Tent MTB55.06s1952.75s1552.75s155.51s
 16th24Mitchell WALKERphoto_library 53.90s1553.14s1653.14s165.90s
 17th23Nathan DAVIES (sen)photo_library 9897472:1 Racing / Specialized54.44s1653.54s1753.54s176.30s
 18th29Scott GRIFFINphoto_library 130027354.49s1753.95s1853.95s186.71s
 19th39Ryan BULLIMOREphoto_library Tirpentwys trail crew56.15s2454.51s1954.51s197.27s
 20th19Henri KIVISTphoto_library 1:03.174854.63s2054.63s207.39s
 21st42Josh MORRIS (sen)photo_library 1339420Hallam Cycling54.71s1854.69s2154.69s217.45s
 22nd18Kai MOUNTFORDphoto_library Raddhracing55.73s2154.73s2254.73s227.49s
 22nd271Daniel DAVIDphoto_library 57.31s2854.73s2254.73s227.49s
 24th69Dan ADKINphoto_library 56.13s2354.77s2454.77s247.53s
 25th5George RICKMANphoto_library TEAM MITCHELL CYCLES (TMC)56.00s2255.55s2555.55s258.31s
 26th26David DEANphoto_library 55.66s2056.13s2955.66s268.42s
 27th53Adam WILSON (sen)photo_library 135970657.41s3155.78s2655.78s278.54s
 28th28James WAGNERphoto_library 712788J's cycle shack57.98s3455.95s2755.95s288.71s
 29th62Shane HOOPERphoto_library Downhill Circus57.35s2956.10s2856.10s298.86s
 30th55Luke DAVIES (sen1)photo_library 56.26s3056.26s309.02s
 31st35Alex GREEN (sen)photo_library 1103890Downhill Circus57.18s2756.30s3156.30s319.06s
 32nd61Owen COATESphoto_library 56.57s251:08.495656.57s329.33s
 33rd32Harry FIRTH (sen)photo_library #thanksforurgf56.60s261:09.805756.60s339.36s
 34th45Gwyn WEBBphoto_library The Bike Hub57.90s3256.71s3256.71s349.47s
 35th56George TUCKER (sen)photo_library 1:00.054156.82s3356.82s359.58s
 36th22Rikki ADJEIphoto_library 57.37s3057.01s3457.01s369.77s
 37th183Tom WALTONphoto_library Walton Street Cycles57.96s3357.18s3557.18s379.94s
 38th41Owen GWYNphoto_library 93564858.36s3757.80s3657.80s3810.56s
 39th46Thomas JONES-LEAHphoto_library 1364373Royal Navy59.37s3958.01s3758.01s3910.77s
 40th51Dylan POWELLphoto_library 58.29s3658.23s3858.23s4010.99s
 41st20Ashley WOOD-GLOVERphoto_library 58.28s3559.21s4258.28s4111.04s
 42nd16Leighton EVERETTphoto_library Downhill Circus1:00.854358.71s3958.71s4211.47s
 43rd40Pete CARTERphoto_library Downhill Circus1:02.684658.74s4058.74s4311.50s
 44th48Chris DOWERphoto_library 901535Vanbulance59.24s3858.87s4158.87s4411.63s
 45th17Jonathan WOOD (mas)photo_library 889943Distinctly mid-pack racing1:01.134559.46s4359.46s4512.22s
 46th57Remus BROADWAYphoto_library 59.88s401:06.345559.88s4612.64s
 47th44Kieran JAMESphoto_library 1339451100% / Halfords Bike Hut / Offset Bushings1:03.05471:00.48441:00.484713.24s
 48th58Thomas EVANS (sen1)photo_library MIJ Downhill events five ten s1:00.48421:01.44471:00.484813.24s
 49th50James DOYLEphoto_library 1:00.87441:00.56451:00.564913.32s
 49th30Nathan LONGphoto_library Downhill Circus1:04.47501:00.56451:00.564913.32s
 51st52Gareth COLEMANphoto_library 1:03.94491:02.32481:02.325115.08s
 52nd64Rhys JENKINSphoto_library 1:04.65511:04.13491:04.135216.89s
 53rd60Rio LOCKphoto_library 1:09.87551:04.24501:04.245317.00s
 54th31Dom RUSSELLphoto_library 1:04.75521:05.15521:04.755417.51s
 55th47Jonathan JONESphoto_library 1:05.20531:05.01511:05.015517.77s
 56th43Daniel OTTERphoto_library #thanksforurgf2:36.20571:05.98531:05.985618.74s
 57th275James FOSTER (sen1)photo_library 1:10.32561:06.02541:06.025718.78s
 58th54Scott HODKINSONphoto_library 1:08.52541:28.78581:08.525821.28s

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

36 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
bookmark1st152Linas KUPSTYSphoto_library 50.84s151.11s150.84s1-
bookmark2nd151Matt LAKINphoto_library 1122681Bigfoot MBC1:07.383251.18s251.18s20.34s
bookmark3rd155Ben DAY (mas)photo_library 51.80s251.20s351.20s30.36s
 4th157Stephen JONESphoto_library Average Joes53.51s351.89s451.89s41.05s
 5th268Seb FROST Seb FROST on Strava Seb FROST on Facebook Seb FROST on twitter Seb FROST on Instagramphoto_library Renthal / Rootsandrain.com go to site53.54s452.20s552.20s51.36s
 6th177James HEALphoto_library 886224Army CSR54.24s553.38s653.38s62.54s
 7th156Gareth LAKEphoto_library 8923102:1 Racing55.13s953.65s753.65s72.81s
 8th181Ross PRICEphoto_library Bikeshredz ltd54.82s753.78s853.78s82.94s
 9th153Adrian CHAPLINphoto_library 838736Gravity goons55.14s1054.51s954.51s93.67s
 10th270Aurin CRAFTphoto_library 54.67s655.17s1154.67s103.83s
 11th168Steven HOLROYDphoto_library Ripping and a tearin54.83s855.08s1054.83s113.99s
 12th154Simon BAGGOTTphoto_library 56.09s1155.27s1255.27s124.43s
 13th178Graham BAIRSTOW (mas)photo_library Team Skene1:43.323655.62s1355.62s134.78s
 14th165Steven TUFFLEYphoto_library 58.46s2155.97s1455.97s145.13s
 15th158Peter COULDRIDGEphoto_library 107036457.18s1756.14s1556.14s155.30s
 16th174Ed ROBINSONphoto_library 57.67s1956.25s1656.25s165.41s
 17th180Chris HORNSEYphoto_library 1154199Stormrider59.18s2556.39s1756.39s175.55s
 18th182Martin DANIELLSphoto_library 1034143Team mitchell cycles schwalbe57.37s1856.43s1856.43s185.59s
 19th172Mike ELSEphoto_library 56.48s1257.13s2656.48s195.64s
 20th169Graeme WADHAMSphoto_library Rootsandrain.com go to site56.49s1359.52s2756.49s205.65s
 21st187Chris JENKINS (mas)photo_library 59.26s2756.55s1956.55s215.71s
 22nd161Ryan SHAWphoto_library Biketart.com go to site57.00s1556.86s2056.86s226.02s
 23rd160Redas RAGINSKASphoto_library Get cranked59.13s2456.92s2156.92s236.08s
 24th164Will THWAITESphoto_library FlyUp Downhill / Leisure Lakes57.00s1556.93s2256.93s246.09s
 25th175Adam PEARSONphoto_library 58.68s2356.97s2356.97s256.13s
 26th173Vaughan BROWNphoto_library 1198385Rootsandrain.com go to site56.99s1457.10s2556.99s266.15s
 27th162Craig BARGERYphoto_library 827196Grassroots DH Team59.96s2957.06s2457.06s276.22s
 28th171Richard LEESONphoto_library 123574258.00s2059.71s2958.00s287.16s
 29th163Alan GREEN (mas)photo_library 58.56s221:00.583358.56s297.72s
 30th166Pete WOGANphoto_library 1003610Col / Decade Europe / FiveTen / MIJ Downhill Events59.21s261:00.053159.21s308.37s
 31st186Adam GOODWINphoto_library Downhill Circus / Royal59.51s2859.93s3059.51s318.67s
 32nd179Murray RAWSONphoto_library Are You Riding Sunday1:01.853159.62s2859.62s328.78s
 33rd184Alex REGINIERphoto_library Trace Defrein Collective1:12.71341:00.33321:00.33339.49s
 34th188Arthur HERRINGTON (mas)photo_library 1:01.39301:03.83341:01.393410.55s
 35th167Shane KLUCKOWphoto_library 722751CBPracing1:07.83331:06.67351:06.673515.83s
 36th273Stephen TONKSphoto_library 1:15.33351:15.333624.49s

40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

22 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
bookmark1st191Lee HOWELLSphoto_library dt bicycles51.45s150.31s150.31s1-
bookmark2nd190Guy THERONphoto_library 1008565Edd's Bikes53.24s451.38s251.38s21.07s
bookmark3rd196Matt BURRIDGEphoto_library 935033DKracing1.co.uk go to site / Team Travers52.53s254.05s452.53s32.22s
 4th194Chris BLACKMOREphoto_library I Bikemotion52.94s352.58s352.58s42.27s
 5th192Ian BRAYphoto_library 428127Decade Europe / FiveTen / MIJ Downhill Events / SPRU53.81s557.04s553.81s53.50s
 6th193Shane MACIAKphoto_library 108348356.56s61:02.991656.56s66.25s
 7th214Tim FUELLphoto_library 133681456.96s756.96s76.65s
 8th213Chris COLEMAN (vet)photo_library 57.39s857.54s757.39s87.08s
 9th199Brian KIERNANphoto_library 1079809DH CIRCUD1:00.931457.41s657.41s97.10s
 10th201David JOHNSTON (1)photo_library 59.15s1057.56s857.56s107.25s
 11th204Barry HUSBANDphoto_library Sixty 758.77s958.19s958.19s117.88s
 12th206Nick MOCKphoto_library Zyro Fisher59.96s1258.70s1058.70s128.39s
 13th203Kevin SEXTONphoto_library 1032596Ibikemotion59.46s1159.02s1159.02s138.71s
 14th198Chris EVANS (vet)photo_library TheBikeHub.co.uk go to site1:01.091559.27s1259.27s148.96s
 15th205Gregory ARNAUDphoto_library 1:02.231759.39s1359.39s159.08s
 16th202James ATTEWELLphoto_library 1:00.72131:00.07141:00.07169.76s
 17th215Scott HARRINGTONphoto_library 1:01.33161:00.35151:00.351710.04s
 18th210Tristan BALLphoto_library 1:07.19211:04.59171:04.591814.28s
 19th211Rob STRUDWICKphoto_library hhcib1:07.01201:05.16181:05.161914.85s
 20th212Paul WATSON (vet)photo_library 1:06.76181:07.06191:06.762016.45s
 21st208Ross HOOD (vet)photo_library Ridgehill Race Syndicate1:06.77191:08.25201:06.772116.46s
 22nd207Andrew CHATERphoto_library 1350582Overspoke Bikes1:11.76221:11.762221.45s

50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
bookmark1st223Pete LITTLEphoto_library 88303051.10s150.61s150.61s1-
bookmark2nd221Mark JAMES (gvt1)photo_library 1:00.65359.56s259.56s28.95s
bookmark3rd220Mark TAYLOR (gvt1)photo_library 10525921:00.57259.58s359.58s38.97s
 4th216Jon MILLSphoto_library 1:06.8941:08.1241:06.89416.28s
 5th219David SCURFIELDphoto_library 1:08.8151:08.3251:08.32517.71s
 6th218Mark PULLEYNphoto_library 12192131:14.5361:12.6361:12.63622.02s
 7th197Patrick BURTphoto_library 1:18.3671:13.0671:13.06722.45s
 8th222Darren JUKESphoto_library 1:19.3881:16.6281:16.62826.01s
 9th217Steven LEWISphoto_library 1:34.3391:34.33943.72s

 

 

Flow MTB 15-18 girls  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
bookmark1st262Rosy MONAGHANphoto_library 889731One Giant Leap57.41s158.07s157.41s1-
bookmark2nd263Corinna BRISBOURNEphoto_library Flow MTB1:06.4421:01.5821:01.5824.17s

Flow MTB 19-29 women  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
bookmark1st253Sarah CRELLINphoto_library 998510Team Mitchell Cycles54.31s153.21s153.21s1-
bookmark2nd250Franki EVANSphoto_library 1057425Cube Flow team Sprung Suspensi57.02s256.11s256.11s22.90s
bookmark3rd146Abbie SLOANphoto_library 1004248EMPIRE CYCLES1:00.86358.95s358.95s35.74s
 4th266Natasha BRADLEYphoto_library Action Sports Timing1:01.6141:02.4241:01.6148.40s
 5th255Anna PARKERphoto_library Downhill Circus1:06.6581:05.3451:05.34512.13s
 6th27Penny ROWSONphoto_library J's cycle shack1:05.4151:14.97111:05.41612.20s
 7th251Chloe BUYSphoto_library 996082Downhill Circus1:06.6471:05.9461:05.94712.73s
 8th254Emily BECKETTphoto_library FlyUp Downhill1:06.5361:07.1881:06.53813.32s
 9th252Erika EXELBY* 1:10.81101:07.1171:07.11913.90s
 10th256Katie PERKINphoto_library 1:09.9891:09.0291:09.021015.81s
 11th257Hannah PRESTWICHphoto_library 1:35.47111:14.32101:14.321121.11s

Flow MTB 30-39 women  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
bookmark1st242Erika MCDERMOTTphoto_library bikingdirty.com go to site58.54s159.35s158.54s1-
bookmark2nd243Ellie DEWDNEYphoto_library 823698Moore Large O'Neal Race Team1:01.0321:00.1521:00.1521.61s
bookmark3rd247Brittany LITTLEWOODphoto_library 13433511:03.3131:00.8831:00.8832.34s
 4th244Rebecca SMITHphoto_library 870931Flow MTB1:05.6251:03.9641:03.9645.42s
 5th248Kate GRIESphoto_library Flow MTB1:05.1641:04.1851:04.1855.64s
 6th246Abi CROSHAWphoto_library 12380481:10.4961:12.3161:10.49611.95s

Flow MTB 40+ women  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
bookmark1st258Rene STENTphoto_library 12351061:04.7511:03.2411:03.241-
bookmark2nd260Anita HARTLEYphoto_library Flow MTB1:26.8021:19.7621:19.76216.52s
bookmark3rd259Susan DIGGES LA TOUCHEphoto_library 10001791:28.0331:24.3031:24.30321.06s
 4th261Claire DASHWOODphoto_library 1:36.0541:30.8141:30.81427.57s
Leatt DBX 4.0 helmet
Leatt DBX 4.0 helmet
Chat with us