shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (103)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at http://www.wsmtb.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/05/WSMTB-Club-Round-2-RTE-points-ro…

Results format By category

Gender Both

A Grade men  dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st443Jack MOIR 1:56.651-
emoji_events2nd402Joel WILLIS 1:57.0820.43s
emoji_events3rd24Michael VILLIS 1:58.2431.59s
 4th418Mark CONLIFFE 1:58.5141.86s
 5th74Brent SMITH 1:59.8353.18s
 6th414Jackson FREW 2:02.8066.15s
 7th441Blake NIELSEN 2:02.8276.17s
 8th442Jake NEWELL 2:05.8989.24s
 9th421Hamish COWAN 2:06.73910.08s
 10th407Nicholas ATKINS 2:07.391010.74s
 11th25Brendon CRAGG 2:07.691111.04s
 12th439Daniel SMITH (u35) 2:12.971216.32s
 13th429Charlie COQUILLARD 2:12.991316.34s
 14th444Ernest ADALID 2:13.551416.90s
 15th438Malcolm MCMANUS 2:15.841519.19s
 16th28Luke NEWCOMBE 2:19.871623.22s
 32Jeremy EDWARDS DNS

B Grade men  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st505Luke WALSH 2:06.541-
emoji_events2nd460Daniel MCCONNS 2:18.40211.86s
emoji_events3rd3Tim FORSYTHE 2:20.44313.90s
 4th113Tom STEEL 2:30.63424.09s
 5th464Simon CAMPBELL 2:32.08525.54s
 6th138Hamish MCDONALD 2:35.18628.64s
 7th406Andrew GUNNS 2:38.71732.17s
 8th469Blake STILES 2:44.11837.57s
 9th467Clint SMITHERS 2:53.82947.28s
 10th15Trenton PARSONS 3:12.16101:05.62
 141Johnathon FOLEY DNF

U15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st40Jayden SMITH 2:26.191-
emoji_events2nd427Coren STRAUBERG-FRIEND 2:31.3725.18s
emoji_events3rd207Troy WEINERT 2:32.0335.84s
 4th109Jack HERPICH 2:38.09411.90s
 5th440Stephan FICOVIC 2:43.76517.57s
 6th448Ben STOCK 2:47.39621.20s
 7th415Jackson SCHUETRUMPF 2:51.25725.06s
 8th435Patrick DIXON 3:11.22845.03s
 9th451Wade THOMPSON 3:58.3791:32.18
 10th18Liam LEVOSHKO 4:03.02101:36.83
 11th463Joe NORMAN 5:06.81112:40.62
 12th437Dylan FISHER 5:25.57122:59.38
 13th115Dylan KUIPER-GOW 14:55.631312:29.44
 1000Luke DERRY DNS

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st23Zack HUTCHISON 2:05.031-
emoji_events2nd433Ethan CORNEY 2:11.8226.79s
emoji_events3rd403Pacey STOCKTON 2:14.0439.01s
 4th431Zachary INGRAM 2:14.1649.13s
 5th410Mitchell WYNN 2:16.55511.52s
 6th450Thomas MURRAY 2:18.06613.03s
 7th145Jay BASSETT 2:21.76716.73s
 8th982Ben WELSH 2:22.06817.03s
 9th898Tyson RICHENS 2:22.93917.90s
 10th428Lyndon KERR 2:29.411024.38s
 11th960Angus PRICE 2:31.341126.31s
 12th409Corey DOWLING 2:37.271232.24s
 13th436Nathan WRIGHT 2:37.331332.30s
 14th445Joshua MCCRYSTAL 2:39.631434.60s
 15th8Andy BEER 2:54.341549.31s
 16th419Ethan CHATFIELD 3:07.92161:02.89
 17th420Laughlan MCHARDY 3:35.45171:30.42
 18th426Kaile ROBB 4:03.98181:58.95
 19th424Kyle MUNSIE 4:10.12192:05.09
 20th425Hayden WITTINGSLOW 4:56.24202:51.21

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st198Patrick BUTLER 1:55.351-
emoji_events2nd12Kye A'HERN 2:02.7127.36s
emoji_events3rd541Duke MILLINGTON 2:06.00310.65s
 4th401Tim HUGHES 2:08.05412.70s
 5th412Jacob MOSSNER 2:17.10521.75s
 6th446Isaac RIDLEY 2:17.78622.43s
 7th472Austin MASON 2:18.35723.00s
 8th432Lleyton LOTHIAN 2:19.44824.09s
 9th461James SCHUBERT 2:24.88929.53s
 10th447Sean VEITCH 2:26.141030.79s
 11th465Benjamin BRENNAN 2:36.171140.82s
 12th422Baz MATYSEK 2:37.931242.58s
 13th462Ben NORMAN 2:52.071356.72s

C Grade men

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st17Brendan BOND 2:46.571-

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st1David SHARP 2:20.181-
emoji_events2nd32Jeremy EDWARDS 2:34.27214.09s
emoji_events3rd434Kevin DONOGHUE 2:37.48317.30s
 4th423Danny MUNSIE 2:41.83421.65s
 5th666Mark DALE 2:43.31523.13s
 6th161Ben SYKES 3:03.60643.42s
 1000Rick KEOGH DNS

40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st302Geoff WEINERT 2:46.711-
emoji_events2nd416Adam DENNIS 2:50.9224.21s
emoji_events3rd470David ANDERSON 2:52.9036.19s
 4th468Stephen WIGZELL 3:01.59414.88s
 5th471Mark CAIRNES 3:18.71532.00s

50-59 men  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st352Michael GREEN (50+) 2:41.431-
emoji_events2nd430Peter INGRAM 2:54.10212.67s
emoji_events3rd449Paul MURRAY 3:59.6531:18.22

 

 

Open women  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st13Kellie WEINERT 2:26.631-
emoji_events2nd14Sian A'HERN 2:30.6023.97s
emoji_events3rd500Michelle CRISP 2:36.6139.98s

Expert women  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st6Tash BONNEY 3:52.451-
emoji_events2nd4Vanessa SUAREZ 4:11.13218.68s

U15 girls  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st7Cassie VOYSEY 3:24.481-
emoji_events2nd307Ashleigh WEINERT 3:42.08217.60s

U17 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st819Paris MILLINGTON 2:49.251-

U19 women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st35Ellie SMITH 2:35.491-

Master women  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st820Coleen BOYES 2:47.191-
emoji_events2nd38Joanne FOX 3:11.32224.13s
Yorkshire Dales MTB
Yorkshire Dales MTB
Chat with us