shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (57)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://northernpeaksalliance.com/uploads/3/4/7/7/34770453/srs_4_overall_results.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st94Kent BILLINGSLEY MISSOULA BIKE SOURCE / Rocky Mountain Cycles8:28.941-
emoji_events2nd67Eric GEIST CDA Bike Co8:35.1626.22s
emoji_events3rd26Wood SKINNER Rev grips / Spy / Tim's Bike Shop8:59.94331.00s
 4th20Cy WELK Azonic / VerticalEarth9:25.23456.29s

Cat 1: 15-18 boys

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st14Josh CHALICH 9:47.521-

Cat 1: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st24Brent PARKER 8:47.981-
emoji_events2nd43Marc SOELBERG The Bike Hub8:53.6725.69s
emoji_events3rd107Scott KNAPP VerticalEarth9:00.06312.08s
 4th3C.J. HOFFMAN The Bike Hub9:05.18417.20s
 5th105Forrest TAYLOR The Bike Hub9:10.91522.93s
 6th39Malcolm SOELBERG The Bike Hub9:36.30648.32s

Cat 1: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st106David HANNER Wheelsport8:48.971-
emoji_events2nd13Calvin MACY 9:13.45224.48s
emoji_events3rd108Adam ANDRADE Giant9:34.65345.68s
 4th40Larry BUNDEN Silver Valley Moon Dusters / The Bike Hub9:35.00446.03s

Cat 1: 40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st42Mike GAERTNER VerticalEarth8:39.951-
emoji_events2nd59Tracy WEST Bike Hub / Fly / Race Face8:50.50210.55s
emoji_events3rd212Roy BREMENOUR Paradise Creek Bikes9:59.0331:19.08

Cat 2: 0-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st52Dawson YOUNG Bad Medicine Bikes9:30.351-
emoji_events2nd53Dave PATTERSON Bad Medicine Bikes10:05.43235.08s
emoji_events3rd21Avery GRAY Dad / High Desert Bicycles11:20.2531:49.90

Cat 2: 15-18 boys

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st78Jonathan WILLIAMS 10:02.711-

Cat 2: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st46Cameron LLOYD 9:21.191-
emoji_events2nd83Kyle JENNINGS 9:30.2629.07s
emoji_events3rd69Jordan LECOUNT Bad Medicine Bikes / Demon United9:43.31322.12s
 4th103T.J. BOMAR CDA Bike Co9:43.68422.49s
 5th91Tyler COURTRIGHT Tim's Bike Shop9:54.64533.45s
 6th86Andrew TAMURA The Bike Hub10:13.15651.96s
 7th45Andrew CLARK 10:38.4171:17.22
 8th44Lane HARTWIG 14:57.6785:36.48

Cat 2: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st89Harley DOBSON 9:39.691-
emoji_events2nd110Ian ST. JOHN 9:54.93215.24s
emoji_events3rd57Mike DAVIS (30+) 10:57.4531:17.76

Cat 2: 40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st37Jake BUELL 9:49.451-
emoji_events2nd79Chris CONLEY Single Track Minds10:13.15223.70s
emoji_events3rd22Erik GRAY 661 / Dragon Alliance / High Desert Bicycles / O'Neal10:32.76343.31s
 4th33Ed ASSED 11:06.4241:16.97

Cat 3: 0-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st112Thomas LAWSON 10:35.341-
emoji_events2nd50Hayden BROOKS Silver MT11:37.2621:01.92
emoji_events3rd77Teagan HAUGEN 11:54.9431:19.60

Cat 3: 19-29 men

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st81Coty AKIN Pamplemousse10:09.581-

Cat 3: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st104Bryon O'BLENESS 10:09.081-
emoji_events2nd76Max WOOD Paradise Creek Bikes10:20.61211.53s

Cat 3: 40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st75Ryan JOHNSON (40+) Peter Griffin10:26.661-
emoji_events2nd51Rick BROOKS Silver MT11:03.97237.31s

 

 

Pro women

1 competitor found

Cat 1: 15+ women  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st56Emily WELLINGTON The Bike Hub10:24.481-
emoji_events2nd10Ella ERICKSON Northern Peaks Alliance / Two Wheeler Dealer10:26.4922.01s
emoji_events3rd5Jen ERICKSON Two Wheeler Dealer10:37.03312.55s

Cat 2: 15+ women  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st41Ariana ANDERSON Myself10:29.721-
emoji_events2nd32Jenna NORRIS Zuster Cycling10:35.6525.93s
emoji_events3rd84Susan WALSH Epic Racing10:57.83328.11s
 4th80Kira MAICKE Pamplemousse11:12.46442.74s

Cat 3: 0-14 girls  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st11Grace LAWSON 12:17.531-
emoji_events2nd9Mica ERICKSON Northern Peaks Alliance / Two Wheeler Dealer14:38.7722:21.24

Cat 3: 15+ women  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st66Hannah WOLFF MT Alpha Cycling / Wolff auto13:18.891-
emoji_events2nd87Haley BROOKS 13:46.32227.43s
Niner RIM 9 RDO
Niner RIM 9 RDO
Chat with us