AirDH '17 at Whistler, BC

view_listResults (412)photo_libraryPhotos (26)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.crankworx.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2017/08/Results_AirDH.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  dialpad View finish spread

116 competitors found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark131Adrien LORON CarpentrasiXS / Norco / SRAM4:02.171-
bookmark210Sam BLENKINSOP WanganuiNORCO Factory Racing / SRAM4:03.2621.09s
bookmark34Marcelo GUTIÉRREZ VILLEGASphoto_library ManizalesGiant Factory Racing / SRAM4:05.3333.16s
bookmark421Magnus MANSON Sunshine CoastKona Factory4:05.7243.55s
bookmark526Kiran MACKINNON Santa CruzSanta Cruz / SRAM4:06.5854.41s
bookmark652Cody KELLEY Yeti Fox Shox4:07.4765.30s
bookmark729Bas VAN STEENBERGEN KelownaFox / Hyper Bikes4:07.6575.48s
bookmark828Mitch ROPELATO OgdenSanta Cruz / SRAM4:08.3086.13s
bookmark92Jack MOIR MorissetINTENSE FACTORY RACING / SRAM4:08.3196.14s
bookmark1042Mckay VEZINA Newbury ParkGiant Factory Racing / SRAM4:09.01106.84s
bookmark1125Matt WALKER KawerauCUBE GLOBAL SQUAD PROTECTED4:09.46117.29s
bookmark1220Joe SMITH (elt) MontgomeryNORCO Factory Racing / SRAM4:09.57127.40s
bookmark1350Remi GAUVIN Nanoose BayROCKY MOUNTAIN URGE4:11.15138.98s
bookmark1472Lee JACKSON Squamish4:11.39149.22s
bookmark15109Henry FITZGERALD West VancouverNORCO Factory Racing / SRAM4:11.68159.51s
bookmark1657Zakarias Blom JOHANSEN Falunibis4:12.671610.50s
bookmark171000Tomáš SLAVÍKphoto BrnoGhost / Red Bull4:12.731710.56s
bookmark1846Chris KOVARIK WhistlerKovarik Racing4:13.231811.06s
bookmark19130Evan GEANKOPLIS SacramentoMarin Bikes4:13.661911.49s
bookmark2064Tom VAN STEENBERGEN KelownaTrek4:14.042011.87s
bookmark217Jacob DICKSON DromoreGiant Factory Racing / SRAM4:14.382112.21s
bookmark2219Keegan WRIGHTphoto RotoruaWideopen distributors4:14.472212.30s
bookmark2397Dan Sheng-Shan CHIANG TaoyuanGiant / Novatec / Xfusion4:14.532312.36s
bookmark249Joshua BUTTONphoto Coffs HarbourKona Factory4:14.662412.49s
bookmark2599Kenta GALLAGHER InvernessPolygon UR4:15.462513.29s
bookmark26187Josh GIBB RedmondDFT United Dvo / fsa / Transition Bikes4:15.482613.31s
bookmark2713Rupert CHAPMAN ChristchurchPivot Factory Racing4:15.652713.48s
bookmark28132Vid PERSAK ?entanelTeam Dorrong Enduro4:15.732813.56s
bookmark2956Fabien COUSINIE CastresPolygon UR4:15.822913.65s
bookmark30105Philippe RICARD BromontDevinci / major Cycles4:15.973013.80s
bookmark3195Barry NOBLES Sun CityAirborne Bicycles / SRAM4:15.993113.82s
bookmark32131Matteo RAIMONDI CellioGB RIFAR RACING TEAM4:16.653214.48s
bookmark33145Garrett MACINTOSH CalgaryChromag / GT Bikes / Sombrio4:18.153315.98s
bookmark34194Brett DONOHUE Costa Mesa4:18.263416.09s
bookmark35200Bojan MAGISTER BarilocheZenithbicycles4:18.483516.31s
bookmark3681Brendan HOWEY TsawwassenCommencal Maxxis Chromag / FiveTen / Giro4:18.503616.33s
bookmark3790Milan MYŠÍK Benenov Nad PlounniciDakine / GT Bikes / KUR Sport / Mitas / Uvex4:18.933716.76s
bookmark38144Daniel SHAW North VancouverDevinci / major Cycles4:19.143816.97s
bookmark3918Taylor VERNON BridgendSRAM / UNIOR TOOLS4:19.513917.34s
bookmark40110Jonathan LEFRANCOIS CharlemagneDevinci4:20.564018.39s
bookmark41100Mario JARRIN AmbatoMondraker troylee marzocchi4:20.744118.57s
bookmark42198James HOGGAN Christchurch4:21.134218.96s
bookmark43188Timothy EATON CanberraGiant / SRAM Australia / Thredbo4:21.404319.23s
bookmark44142Kasper DEAN Bellingham4:21.444419.27s
bookmark45102Maxime CHAPUIS MeyrinDT Swiss / ION / Specialized4:21.554519.38s
bookmark46113Alejandro PAZ LimaFox Head / Gt Bycicles / SRAM4:21.704619.53s
bookmark47151Dave HABICHT BallaratGiant / LUS / Yarra Valley Cycles4:21.844719.67s
bookmark48153Harry HEAD SquamishCube / Maxxis / Obsession / Spank / TLD4:22.294820.12s
bookmark4962Cédric GRACIA VallnordiXS / Santa Cruz4:22.524920.35s
bookmark50138Lear MILLER Arizona4:22.555020.38s
bookmark51173Matt ORLANDO Gig HarborEVO / Transition Bikes4:23.185121.01s
bookmark52169Levi HARAPNUIK North VancouverEndless Biking4:23.195221.02s
bookmark53181Sky DUNN-SARVIS Nelson4:23.895321.72s
bookmark54176Mitch CHUBEY SurreyMaxxis / Morpheus4:23.905421.73s
bookmark5534Mike DAY (pro) Santa ClaritaGiant Factory Racing / SRAM4:24.145521.97s
bookmark56204Ben HARMAN Albion Park4:24.675622.50s
bookmark57117Diego Alejandro HINCAPIE ColombiaCalifornia Xtreme / HumbertoQuintero / Scott4:24.885722.71s
bookmark58174Mauricio FLORES Chacras De CoriaPivot Argentina4:25.455823.28s
bookmark59107Juan Sebastian POSADA COLORADO MedellinTerras de San Marino4:26.055923.88s
bookmark60172Marcus ENGELSTJERNEphoto Slangerup4:27.006024.83s
bookmark61165Gonzalo SERENELLI BarilocheIntense Arg.4:27.056124.88s
bookmark62175Michael ANDERSSONphoto_library Gothenburg4:28.456226.28s
bookmark6355Cédric RAVANEL MontaurouxCommencal Vallnord4:28.476326.30s
bookmark64166Jake GROB IssaquahEVO / Transition Bikes4:28.956426.78s
bookmark65206David SEAQUIST LaveenGravity Pirates Racing4:29.496527.32s
bookmark6684Louis REBOUL DardillyScott / Spank / SRAM4:30.576628.40s
bookmark6749Jackson DAVIS PerthFly / Nukeproof bikes / VANZACS4:30.766728.59s
bookmark68177Nate BOWMAN Steamboat SpringsRace Face / Royal / Santa Cruz4:31.546829.37s
bookmark69136Dan HOLE LeedsHope Factory Racing4:32.216930.04s
bookmark7082Cody JOHNSON (pro) San DiegoChainline Bikes4:32.407030.23s
bookmark71209Jashua LAVIETES Las Vegas92fifty / Crank Brothers / Schwalbe4:32.527130.35s
bookmark72189Joshua FULTZ-VEINOTTE Canmore4:34.087231.91s
bookmark7383David LIEB IdaRide100% / SpokeLifeCycles4:34.167331.99s
bookmark74195Robert FARRER Whistler4:35.377433.20s
bookmark75171Luis BOZZI SantiagoNukeproofChil / Team ConCon Downhill4:35.437533.26s
bookmark76203Rex ECHEVERRIA Chile4:36.117633.94s
bookmark77193Brandon JOHNSON Campbell Rivergraviti driven / Intense Bicycles / Swagm4:37.807735.63s
bookmark78182Steven SIMPSON Tacoma4:38.227836.05s
bookmark79118Trevor BERG WhistlerGT Bikes / Spank / Whistler Bike Park Team4:39.037936.86s
bookmark80180Rasmus JUNGERSENphoto Kongens LyngbyBrobeans racing4:39.958037.78s
bookmark81202Brandon DIXON CalgaryCannondale Sombrio4:40.868138.69s
bookmark8251Remy METAILLERphoto WhistlerCAMELBAK / Cube / Maxxis4:43.228241.05s
bookmark83208Jason LUELO North Vancouver4:48.848346.67s
bookmark84199Nicolas CALDERON SantiagoBicicoach4:49.098446.92s
bookmark8587Ryan HOWARD AptosSRAM / Trek4:50.998548.82s
bookmark8594Tyler MCCAUL AptosFox / GT Bikes / Maxxis4:50.998548.82s
bookmark8558Mark SCOTT (elt) EdinburghSanta Cruz / SRAM4:50.998548.82s
bookmark8559Iago GARAY TAMAYO MadridSanta Cruz / SRAM4:50.998548.82s
bookmark8560Josh LEWIS SheffieldSanta Cruz / SRAM4:50.998548.82s
bookmark8512Phil ATWILL BerkhamstedPropain Dirt Zelvy4:50.998548.82s
bookmark8586Mike HADERERphoto Walnut CreekMad Haderer racing4:50.998548.82s
bookmark8533Josh BRYCELANDphoto PoyntonSanta Cruz Syndicate4:50.998548.82s
bookmark8536Eddie MASTERS New PlymouthBergamont Factory Team4:50.998548.82s
bookmark85402Kaos SEAGRAVE WalesFMD / Transition Factory4:50.998548.82s
bookmark95255Adolfo ALMARZA MelipillaDecidido.cl / Fox / Marin Bikes / Ottobock4:57.599555.42s
bookmark96201D.J. O'HARE NewryBuckfastDisplayTeam5:03.03961:00.86
bookmark97185Manuel RIESTRA BELTRAN Valle De BravoCorsair Bikes / RST suspension5:19.73971:17.56
bookmark98112Jono JONESphoto WoburnDMR5:31.43981:29.26
bookmark99205Matthew DOBSON MelbourneBuckfast Display Team7:06.24993:04.07
bookmark17Dakotah NORTON MichiganMorpheusDNF
bookmark186Blake BUNTING West VancouverC4 NorcoDNF
bookmark156Adam WOODHOUSE AnmoreC4 / Norco RacingDNF
bookmark178Oliver HAGGREN Solrod StrandGripGrabDNS
bookmark133Kent BILLINGSLEY MissoulaDFT unitedDNS
bookmark85Blake SAMSON East CowesCanyon Bikes / GMBNDNS
bookmark27Austin WARREN AlpineYT IndustriesDNS
bookmark160Brian CAHAL Martineznovatec factoryDNS
bookmark207Ryan RODRIGUEZ NovatoDVO SUSPENSION / TruckerCoDNS
bookmark48Greg CALLAGHAN RathfarnhamCube Action SportsDNS
bookmark65Conor MACFARLANE DunedinIntense / Mons RoyaleDNS
bookmark135Killian CALLAGHAN DublinBuckfast Display TeamDNS
bookmark16Kirk MCDOWALL Port MoodyDunbar Cycles DevinciDNS
bookmark38Reece WILSON GordonBergamont Factory TeamDNS
bookmark111Bernardo NEVES CRUZ Ouro PretoGT Bicycles Brasil / SpankDNS
bookmark197Tim REMICK San DiegoChainline Bikes / IMOUNTAINBIKEDNS
bookmark80David MCMILLAN CanberraDeity / Fist / Specialized / SRAM / VansDNS

4 Wheel men

1 competitor found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark167Stacy KOHUT Whistler5:49.561-

13-14 boys  dialpad View finish spread

37 competitors found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark12043Jakob JEWETT SquamishPOC / Rocky Mountain Bike4:23.631-
bookmark22045Finn FINESTONE WhistlerFox / Oakley / Shimano / TLD4:26.3922.76s
bookmark32046Drew MOZELL North VancouverDunbar Cycles4:29.8236.19s
bookmark42042Tristan LEMIRE MontrealRoost Racing / sports aux puces4:31.5847.95s
bookmark52058Haydyn WYNTER Squamish4:34.39510.76s
bookmark62041Jackson GOLDSTONE SquamishFox / FOXHead Canada Oakley Kore / Shimano4:34.91611.28s
bookmark72067Yoav RAPOPORT Kefr Vitkin4:36.24712.61s
bookmark82063Ryan COUPAL Anmore4:36.43812.80s
bookmark92056Jack LINNELL Pemberton4:36.85913.22s
bookmark102070Derek PRIEST Chilliwack4:36.991013.36s
bookmark112057Christopher GRICE Ashevillegrice financial group of ja / Motion Makers4:37.301113.67s
bookmark122049Louie BLAIR North BendDFT united / DVO SUSPENSION / fsa / Transition Bikes4:38.741215.11s
bookmark132059Eric MILLEY WhistlerWhistler Village Sports4:42.891319.26s
bookmark142053Christopher BEATON PembertonClub Garbanzo Bike and Bean4:43.861420.23s
bookmark152044Aiden GREANYA CalgaryDRIFT RACING / FiveTen / Leatt / Polygon / SRS4:44.281520.65s
bookmark162052Jaden TUCKER Whistler4:45.041621.41s
bookmark172051Samuell ENGLISH Pemberton4:45.161721.53s
bookmark182064Spencer BATY Issaquah4:45.521821.89s
bookmark192081Toby MEEK DunedinMeekBoyz.com go to site4:45.791922.16s
bookmark202077Marcus GOGUEN Whistler4:47.552023.92s
bookmark212062John GALBRAITH Fort LangleyEscape Velocity Devo4:48.332124.70s
bookmark222054Ben THOMPSON Squamish4:48.962225.33s
bookmark232055Liam PENNOCK Sherwood ParkSpy / Whistler Development Team4:49.342325.71s
bookmark242060Hayden ZABLOTNEY VernonNorco / Silver Star Bike Park / SunCountr4:49.422425.79s
bookmark252082Tag TIESSEN Whistler4:49.442525.81s
bookmark262047Taylor MUNDEN KamloopsDistrict Bicycle Co / FiveTen / ISX / Spank4:50.802627.17s
bookmark272072Alyas MURRAY InvermereElemental cycle Victoria bullionexchan4:51.812728.18s
bookmark292073Chance MOORE Tulameen4:52.772929.14s
bookmark302071Nicholas WILDRICK SpartanburgBillyGoat Bikes / SevenMX4:54.003030.37s
bookmark312074Connor WHITE Calgary4:58.653135.02s
bookmark322069Keegan ROWLEY ChannahonBilly Goat Bikes / Seven Mx4:59.963236.33s
bookmark332075Garrett SAYERS Vancouver5:00.763337.13s
bookmark342079Sawyer KEMP West Kelowna5:09.783446.15s
bookmark352080Tom FRASER CalgaryDRIFT RACING5:20.393556.76s
bookmark362066Samuel WATSON Garibaldi HighlandsDFX7:43.80363:20.17
bookmark2048Nate ATKINS NelsonNelson Cycling Club / SEVENSUMDNF

15-16 boys  dialpad View finish spread

38 competitors found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark11002Lucas CRUZ PembertonTrek BC Devo4:16.551-
bookmark21001Kye A'HERN CanberraDeity / Norco / Shimano Australia4:17.7721.22s
bookmark31038Mathew STERLING San JoseBikeworksUSA Racing / Fox Factory / Max4:22.0335.48s
bookmark41005Ian MILLEY WhistlerWhistler Village Sports4:22.7746.22s
bookmark51020Zach GAREIS MarsBilly Goat Racing4:24.3157.76s
bookmark61010Ethan LIEB BellevueFanatik Bike Co. / FiveTen / Leatt / Shimano / Smith4:24.5768.02s
bookmark71029Justin CLEMENTS CalgaryCalgary Cycle / DRIFT RACING / Leatt4:25.4978.94s
bookmark81009Neve ABRAHAM PembertonCommencal / Fox / FoxHead / StrandtRDT4:25.8089.25s
bookmark91051Kai SPAFFORD BendBend Endurance Academy4:26.5499.99s
bookmark101012Reilly FOGOLIN Whistler4:28.181011.63s
bookmark111019Tuhoto-Ariki PENE RotoruaMountainBikeRo / Off Road Adventures4:29.171112.62s
bookmark121032Jack FRISCHKORN SammamishNorthwest Bicycle4:29.561213.01s
bookmark131008Pete VERHEYDE Bragg CreekWhistler Development Team4:29.601313.05s
bookmark141021Liam BUSH ColdstreamOlympia Cycle & Ski - Vernon4:29.641413.09s
bookmark151037Zach MCCRACKEN SnoqualmieDFT united4:29.791513.24s
bookmark161025Gideon BENDER DuvallRad racing NW4:29.951613.40s
bookmark171035Jack MENZIES CanmoreRMCC4:34.841718.29s
bookmark181007Nick KNAPTON WhistlerDad4:35.111818.56s
bookmark191017Augusto José VACA ZABALETA LojaGiant4:36.961920.41s
bookmark201022Esteban MUÑOZ GALEANO MedellinGIANTENDUROTEAM4:38.812022.26s
bookmark211047Nic HAMMER Cobble HillCycle therapy racing4:39.122122.57s
bookmark221024Jayden LOENNEKER Noosaville4:43.232226.68s
bookmark231049Brendan KEULING Whistler4:44.312327.76s
bookmark241040Adrian BONILLA DuitamaCalifornia Xtreme / chain rules4:44.722428.17s
bookmark251018Devon FABIO Port MoodyC4 / Norco Racing4:47.292530.74s
bookmark261046Ben FISCHER Gibsons4:51.012634.46s
bookmark271048Will HUDSON Whistler4:52.522735.97s
bookmark281026Alexander CHA (1) CalgaryCalgary Cycle / POC4:53.392836.84s
bookmark291042Brett RIEL KamloopsDistrict Bicycle Company5:01.642945.09s
bookmark301039Jack FRASER CalgaryDRIFT RACING5:03.123046.57s
bookmark311015Parker GIBBONS White RockVibe Optic5:19.31311:02.76
bookmark321003Joseph FORESTA South JordanFactory GT6:46.09322:29.54
bookmark331006Seth SHERLOCK SquamishIntens / Kovarik Racing Magura RD Team7:14.26332:57.71
bookmark1011Benny BARRIGAN WhistlerDNS
bookmark1043Pontus Oliver ANDERSSON JarvsoJBCKDNS
bookmark1016Aaron STEINGART WaterlooTotally Spoke'dDNS
bookmark1031Parsa MOEINI TorontoGamut / Santa CruzDNS
bookmark1004Elliot JAMIESON White RockRace Face / We Are One CompositesDNS

17-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread

32 competitors found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1401Nikolas NESTOROFF San DiegoINTENSE FACTORY RACING / SRAM4:16.031-
bookmark2414Aaron GUNGL BrightYarra Valley Cycles4:20.2424.21s
bookmark3405Bubba GONZALES WatsonvilleHyper Bicycles4:22.1536.12s
bookmark4403Patrick BUTLER CessnockBergamont Factory Team4:23.0747.04s
bookmark5423Joshua REGAN CalgaryZEP Racing4:23.9757.94s
bookmark6418Dylan BROWN (u20) BothellAll Out Racing / DVO SUSPENSION / Fly / fsa4:24.2768.24s
bookmark7426Nik BARBER Peregian Beach4:24.8778.84s
bookmark8417Dillon FLINDERS ProvoKenda / Outlaw Bike Team / POC4:25.7989.76s
bookmark9456Jacob MURRAY BrackendaleOne up components4:25.8399.80s
bookmark10444Evan ROBINSON Sunshine Coast4:27.861011.83s
bookmark11443Ruben GUIBERT Mount CurrieCommencal / Fox Head / Ride 100%4:28.041112.01s
bookmark12458Jay COTTRELL Mount Beauty4:28.401212.37s
bookmark13419Garret MECHEM AptosSpecialized4:28.961312.93s
bookmark14445Matthew GRIFFITH Whistler4:28.991412.96s
bookmark15460Joseph WITWICKI Squamish4:36.451520.42s
bookmark16412Charles Ugo OUELLETTE BrossardRoost Racing / sports aux pucesDh4:39.271623.24s
bookmark17411Lucas REY-SIERRO BromontLama Cycles / nsbikes4:40.111724.08s
bookmark18457William BOYAR Squamish4:41.141825.11s
bookmark19459Carson TEASDALE North Vancouver4:42.021925.99s
bookmark20455Aaron SIXSMITH CalgaryDRIFT RACING4:44.192028.16s
bookmark21463Ben MILLAR-VOLMAR SecheltCoast Gravity DH Team4:44.512128.48s
bookmark22429Wout VAN DER VELDEN MormoironBMX PERNOIS4:44.632228.60s
bookmark23453Mario CORSI PINA Tandil4:45.482329.45s
bookmark24440Nicolas BEAN Los GatosSanta Cruz Factory Racing4:50.312434.28s
bookmark25461Ethan CLANCY Vernon4:51.722535.69s
bookmark26425Kolt HOYLE PembertonChromag / Cube / Schwalby5:02.512646.48s
bookmark27464Bryan BAES ChileClub Ride Bike Constitucion5:08.212752.18s
bookmark450Ben WILKINSON VancouverDNF
bookmark451Matteo MUELLER West VancouverC4 Rider TrainingDNF
bookmark424Kei NAKAI NagoyaDNS
bookmark452Yusuke YAMAMOTO JapanDunbar CyclesDNS
bookmark442Jacob TOOKE VernonOlympia / SILVERSTAR / Smith / SpecializedDNS

19-29 men  dialpad View finish spread

57 competitors found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1546Jake BYRNE Secret Harbour4:23.811-
bookmark2525Joel BLEYER Engelberg4:24.9321.12s
bookmark3552Matt BOLTON Squamish4:27.9634.15s
bookmark4519Luke BUTCHER Gold CoastDENTBIZ / DVO SUSPENSION / Shovel.bike4:28.2144.40s
bookmark5598Michael JOBSON Blue Mountains4:28.5054.69s
bookmark6502Steven MASSEY AberdeenSpy. Fuel Clothing4:29.7665.95s
bookmark7601Julian THERIAULT VancouverGoMacro4:29.8476.03s
bookmark8517Marco PERIZZOLO CalgaryEvolve Wellness4:29.9186.10s
bookmark9504Gatien PERNET NiceAMSLF FREJUS / GT Bikes4:30.3196.50s
bookmark10589Stephen MCNALLY Whistler4:31.24107.43s
bookmark11521Agustín Esteban SÁEZ AGUILAR CuricoClub deportivo curico downhill4:31.84118.03s
bookmark12528Yanay PROP Yiftah4:32.00128.19s
bookmark13591Brett HERREEN Adelaide4:32.57138.76s
bookmark14560Sacha PATOINE Quebec City4:33.971410.16s
bookmark15592Michael HARRIS Mudgee4:34.041510.23s
bookmark16555Zenon MURTAGH Wollongong4:35.021611.21s
bookmark17515Pat CROSSING Orange#JOHN4:35.341711.53s
bookmark18584Mark EARNEY Kilsyth4:37.001813.19s
bookmark19571Jiri KLABAN Whistler4:37.591913.78s
bookmark20523Adam SKOTARCZAK SzczecinLecone Mielone4:38.212014.40s
bookmark21533Mathias BUTCHER Gold CoastDENTBIZ / DVO SUSPENSION / Shovel.bike4:39.082115.27s
bookmark22527Carlos MENESES SantiagoStarBike4:39.272215.46s
bookmark23583Matt CLARK Dana Point4:39.772315.96s
bookmark24558Liam MCCOOK Canberra4:40.042416.23s
bookmark25534Enzo BIRGY Besancon4:40.812517.00s
bookmark25547Tomasz TLAŁKA RajczaHigh Five Racing Team NS Bikes4:40.812517.00s
bookmark27545Matias GONI Santiago4:40.932717.12s
bookmark28506Kenton DAY WhistlerWhistler Bike Park4:41.062817.25s
bookmark29593Daniel FERRARO Bunbury4:41.882918.07s
bookmark30568James PRICHARD Tinderbox4:42.073018.26s
bookmark31514Felipe MUNOZ Pichilemu4:43.663119.85s
bookmark32553Jamie MACLEAN BallaterThe Grocery Store4:43.803219.99s
bookmark33600Francisco NOGUEIRA San Martin De LosAndes4:43.853320.04s
bookmark34578Alexander TAYLOR Kristiansand S4:44.333420.52s
bookmark35603Daniel GOMEZ SERRANO Madrid4:44.523520.71s
bookmark36556Tobias WATT Port HedlandGibbons4:45.273621.46s
bookmark37566Daniele FERRI Cartoceto4:45.703721.89s
bookmark38594David PEREZ NANNI QueenstownSaenz bikes / Vertigo Bikes4:47.323823.51s
bookmark39574Kanao ITAGAKIO Ome Tokyo4:47.793923.98s
bookmark40561Nicholas TURNER Parksville4:48.244024.43s
bookmark41530Tibor DAVID NyonCentury Team4:49.754125.94s
bookmark42554Liam GLEASON Santa Clara@c9production4:49.974226.16s
bookmark43587Takashi NISHIBORI Yokohama#RIPPLEJP4:51.864328.05s
bookmark44559Iago MANHAES Rio De Janeiro4:55.224431.41s
bookmark45564Raphael BACH Therwil4:56.224532.41s
bookmark46544Oliver YEARSLEY Rochdale5:05.514641.70s
bookmark47580Sam BEYTHIEN Adelaide5:09.324745.51s
bookmark49505Brenden BEHAN WhistlerWhistler Bike Park6:13.79491:49.98
bookmark50509Bernard SCOTT WhistlerWhistler Bike Park7:14.74502:50.93
bookmark51510Pete SHELLSHEAR WhistlerWhistler Bike Park7:47.32513:23.51
bookmark52513Kyle TOON WhistlerWhistler Bike Park8:39.75524:15.94
bookmark538Luke COURTNEY CorkDNS
bookmark585Baptiste THEIL GrasseDNS
bookmark511Mick SVAJGR (sen) WhistlerWhistler Bike ParkDNS
bookmark536Quintin WYMAN CalgaryCalgary Cycle / TrueProDNS
bookmark549Riley TAYLOR NoosaBase 2 Race / venture cyclesDNS

30-39 men  dialpad View finish spread

23 competitors found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1702Trevor BURKE WhistlerGBB4:15.111-
bookmark2716Jacob REEVES Whistler4:19.9524.84s
bookmark3708Anderson Luis ROBL Sao Bento Do Sulbike up4:20.5035.39s
bookmark4709Nicholas SCOTT Vancouver4:20.6445.53s
bookmark5717Nataniel ROBLEDO GIACOMOZZI IbiramaFree Force / Santa Cruz Brasil4:22.5257.41s
bookmark6722David ERSTLING RavensburgLosHackos4:25.0069.89s
bookmark7703Austin LING WhistlerArbutus Routes4:25.31710.20s
bookmark8701Ben DEAKIN (OiOi) SwanageDMR / MucOff4:25.80810.69s
bookmark9735Brock CURZON Kelowna4:27.43912.32s
bookmark10705Andres JARAMILLO BOTERO (mas) ColombiaChainRules / Giant / Maxxis / Oakley4:32.631017.52s
bookmark11713Richard PAYNE (elt) Wells, SomersetAmerican Classic / Remap Clothing4:35.051119.94s
bookmark12752Jed MURPHEY RoslynRide Roslyn4:41.281226.17s
bookmark13723Ryan CAIN Bedford4:41.571326.46s
bookmark14724Dean HAYES WollongongEl Furniture / MaxxFish Bar & Lounge4:46.491431.38s
bookmark15726Mike BALL Edinburgh4:46.621531.51s
bookmark16720Dennis BARRERA Whistler4:47.651632.54s
bookmark17715Simon DAVIS Whistler4:49.021733.91s
bookmark18728Ronald HO Hong KongJohn Henry Bikes / Norco4:50.431835.32s
bookmark19727Joe HOWARD (mas) SheffieldRaven Crest East Spoon Award4:51.901936.79s
bookmark20749Ezequiel FACCIO BarilocheINTENSE ARG / Zettz4:53.542038.43s
bookmark22747Gabriel ARIZA Villa Carlos PazCiclos Bikes Team8:45.89224:30.78
bookmark719Nicolas BELON La MassanaTeam Axurit French MudDNF

40+ men  dialpad View finish spread

19 competitors found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1802Steve MURPHY AucklandZerode4:19.841-
bookmark2824Rob VENABLES VancouverDunbar Cycles4:22.7122.87s
bookmark3807Dean RICHARDS Moose Jaw4:27.0837.24s
bookmark4812Daniel KÜBLER SiblingenPURA VIDA RACING4:35.50415.66s
bookmark5825Alex MCELYEA Scottsdale4:37.00517.16s
bookmark6806Rachid MOUMOU KuurneKovarik Racing4:38.63618.79s
bookmark7827Dean OLYNYK Whistler4:41.70721.86s
bookmark8818Dean PROUTEN Squamish4:45.20825.36s
bookmark9837Jonathan LEVEY San Clemente4:47.72927.88s
bookmark10830Brett BARNES Richmond4:53.561033.72s
bookmark11817Remy GASTOU France4:53.651133.81s
bookmark13833Ray EDWARDS LondonTeam Older Than You5:06.401346.56s
bookmark14801Martyn ASHTONphoto MargamAnimal / Global Mountain Bike Network5:59.47141:39.63
bookmark821Andres GASSER San LorenzoDNS
bookmark832Dougie BUTCHER Sr. ScottsdaleDNS
bookmark828Graeme PRESTON BrisbaneTeam KrankyDNS
bookmark808Craig ROWE QueenslandTeam KrankyDNS
bookmark814Glynn HICKS BrisbaneProsixtyfive.com go to site / Transition BikesDNS

 

 

Pro women  dialpad View finish spread

29 competitors found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark12000Jill KINTNERphoto BellinghamNorco / Red Bull4:24.181-
bookmark2301Tracey HANNAH Yorkeys KnobPolygon UR4:27.7323.55s
bookmark3303Vaea VERBEECKphoto North VancouverRocky Mountain Cycles4:28.6934.51s
bookmark468Caroline BUCHANAN CanberraAirborne / SRAM4:29.3045.12s
bookmark5302Emilie SIEGENTHALERphoto BielPivot Factory Racing4:34.1159.93s
bookmark6315Caro GEHRIG Flimsibis4:34.86610.68s
bookmark7310Claire BUCHARphoto WhistlerKovarik Racing4:34.99710.81s
bookmark8317Andréane LANTHIER NADEAU QuebecRocky Mountain Urge BP4:37.74813.56s
bookmark9305Danielle BEECROFTphoto_library North RichmondCrank / Jetblack / Pivot / Stans / TLD4:38.30914.12s
bookmark10337Caroline WASHAM MooresvilleLiv / Spoked / TLD4:40.851016.67s
bookmark11318Camille BALANCHE BienneNorco Enduro Racing Team4:41.141116.96s
bookmark12316Noga KOREM HarashimGiant Israel / Source Outdoor4:43.271219.09s
bookmark13329Amanda BATTY Park City4:43.551319.37s
bookmark14311Cécile RAVANELphoto MontaurouxCommencal Vallnord4:43.641419.46s
bookmark15331Kialani HINES BurienBox / Deity / FiveTen / Maxxis / Onyx / TLD4:45.751521.57s
bookmark16323Joey GOUGH NorwichGT Bikes4:47.831623.65s
bookmark17320Micayla GATTO West VancouveriXS / Oakley4:47.841723.66s
bookmark18319Martha GILL HorwichMarin / Stans4:53.011828.83s
bookmark19326Ronja HILL-WRIGHT RotoruaLiv Cycling NZ / Mons Royale4:53.121928.94s
bookmark20314Anita GEHRIG Flimsibis4:56.862032.68s
bookmark21321Laura BRETHAUER OberteuringenFox / iXS / Magura / NS Bikes / Spank5:04.062139.88s
bookmark22322Kathi KUYPERS BruckmuehlTrek Gravity Girls5:09.402245.22s
bookmark23333Jonna JOHNSEN BillumCorsair Bikes / RST suspension5:11.872347.69s
bookmark24338Kim GODFREY LouisvilleAlpinestars / Novatec / Onza5:14.142449.96s
bookmark25327Jordy SCOTT Ls VegasHyper Bicycles5:25.88251:01.70
bookmark313Rebecca BARAONA ManchesterDNS
bookmark335Camila TRENTO UrussangaDNS
bookmark341Raewyn MORRISON WellingtonLiv GiantDNS
bookmark334Dani JOHNSON San DiegoChainline BikesDNS

13-18 girls  dialpad View finish spread

11 competitors found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1484Valentina HÖLL AustriaSram TLD4:38.991-
bookmark22091Bailey GOLDSTONE SquamishJuliana Bikes Sombrio Kore4:57.42218.43s
bookmark32090Ainhoa IJURKO Squamishoneup components5:00.32321.33s
bookmark42097Piper ALLMAN SookeKovarik Racing5:01.02422.03s
bookmark52088Kyleigh STEWART KamloopsCommencal Canada5:02.59523.60s
bookmark62096Gabby KEEN Port MoodyKinetik Cycles5:02.78623.79s
bookmark72095Sydney HABERMAN RedmondSweetlines Jr. Racing5:06.20727.21s
bookmark82092Madison SKRYPNEK CalgaryZEP Racing5:07.53828.54s
bookmark92099Siel VAN DER VELDEN MormoironBMX PERNOIS5:08.59929.60s
bookmark102093Olivia BAU Nanoose Bay5:22.611043.62s
bookmark2094Kylie GARDNER Winston SalemJuliana Grassroots Team / SDR ClothingDNS

19+ women  dialpad View finish spread

16 competitors found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1901Lina SKOGLUND Stockholm4:43.211-
bookmark2903Cailin CARRIER Whistler4:45.8222.61s
bookmark3906Caz RANDS Shrewsbury4:47.2634.05s
bookmark4925Pip PARR Squamish4:52.6849.47s
bookmark5916Vanessa MICHAUD BOUFFARD Whistler4:53.0659.85s
bookmark6919Carla PASIN Stanthorpe4:55.52612.31s
bookmark7904Suzanne LACEY BedfordFlow MTB4:56.63713.42s
bookmark8918Magalie LABBE Quebec4:59.05815.84s
bookmark9921Cassie REMY Auburn5:01.15917.94s
bookmark10912Nicole MCGILLIVRAY Palmerston North5:01.191017.98s
bookmark11917Laura BRUNEAU Grand FougerayCrank Brothers / FUGOO / GT Bikes5:03.411120.20s
bookmark12911Melissa LAYLLE ARREAGA GuatemalaFox head Guatemala5:10.531227.32s
bookmark13922Bibiana BRANTALOVA Prague5:11.251328.04s
bookmark14909Natalie VITALIE VacavilleRhythm Bikes and Dirt Trail Riders5:11.591428.38s
bookmark15920Lorena GARAL MexicoMonster Marketing Bajaj5:20.941537.73s
bookmark16923Kristine KRAUSS Louisville5:21.001637.79s

 

 

10-12 mixed  dialpad View finish spread

33 competitors found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark12003Jon MOZELL North Vancouver4:46.731-
bookmark22021Dylan MARINO WhistlerMad Dogg Bikes4:46.8020.07s
bookmark32005Tegan CRUZ PembertonChromag / Evolution Whistler / Leatt4:49.1832.45s
bookmark42009Bodhi KUHN RosslandSmith / Transition Bikes / Treesclo4:51.9945.26s
bookmark52030Floyd GUY Pemberton4:53.1556.42s
bookmark62027Rory MEEK DunedinMeekBoyz.com go to site4:54.3367.60s
bookmark72002Dane JEWETT Squamish4:57.63710.90s
bookmark82001Ryan GRIFFITH WhistlerWhistler Development Team4:58.35811.62s
bookmark92004Jacob COLEMAN WhistlerC4 / Norco Racing4:58.41911.68s
bookmark102008Daniel GALBRAITH Fort Langley4:58.871012.14s
bookmark112010Sami TEITZEL Pemberton5:00.701113.97s
bookmark122006Nicolas MIKKELSEN WhistlerKnolly Knation Grassroots5:01.061214.33s
bookmark132020Michael DELESALLE Vancouver5:01.071314.34s
bookmark142029Anthony SHELLY Whistlerbell / FiveTen / Sombrio / Spawn Cycles5:01.451414.72s
bookmark152012Cam MCCALLUM LangleyCaps Westwood / Norco / Sombrio5:02.121515.39s
bookmark162007Hayden SANSALONE AbbotsfordSandbox5:02.511615.78s
bookmark172016Arlie CONNOLLY BendMt. Bachelor / Sagebrush cycles5:05.241718.51s
bookmark182013Ethan DONOHOE Whistler5:06.331819.60s
bookmark192022Landon OWEN-MOLD Whistler5:07.041920.31s
bookmark202018Ethan BOOTH Dubai5:07.962021.23s
bookmark212019Jake POLITO WhistlerDFX RIDE5:08.302121.57s
bookmark222033Fred LARIVIERE LehiDemon United / Outlaw5:09.112222.38s
bookmark232031Cameron KEULING WhistlerDFX5:10.642323.91s
bookmark242024Rowan SAYERS Vanvouver5:10.862424.13s
bookmark252011Aiden BAYLIFFE Whistler5:10.902524.17s
bookmark262025Lewis ALLBON Canberra5:11.812625.08s
bookmark272026Titus CARDONA PEART PenguinNext Level MTB5:12.402725.67s
bookmark282014Coen WOLFE Vancouver5:13.032826.30s
bookmark292015Jesse MUNDEN KamloopsDistrict Bicycle Co. / ISX / Spank5:14.612927.88s
bookmark302023Liam CAMPBELL North Vancouver5:16.633029.90s
bookmark312032Griffin WOOD West Vancouver5:32.313145.58s
bookmark322017Chanel Nelli WYLD Squamish5:33.363246.63s
bookmark332028Wyatt ATKINS NelsonNelson Cycling Club5:51.75331:05.02
NS Fuzz DH bike
NS Fuzz DH bike