Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 157 | Matt SIMMONDS (exp) | 436205 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 2:17.971 | 2:14.111 | 2:14.111 | - | ||
2nd | 1 | Lewis BOYCE | 719273 | 2:22.203 | 2:17.802 | 2:17.802 | 3.69s | |||
3rd | 4 | William WESTON | 712824 | 2:28.095 | 2:19.453 | 2:19.453 | 5.34s | |||
4th | 2 | James HUGHES (vet) | 102417 | Antur Stiniog / Santa Cruz | 2:22.172 | 2:20.834 | 2:20.834 | 6.72s | ||
5th | 3 | Josh MORRIS (elt) | 839012 | Global DHRT | 2:24.094 | 2:21.985 | 2:21.985 | 7.87s |
Male: Expert Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 8 | Kyle HALL | 1016523 | 2:25.761 | 2:18.781 | 2:18.781 | - | |||
2nd | 13 | Dave SMITH (exp) | 421995 | 2:28.705 | 2:22.252 | 2:22.252 | 3.47s | |||
3rd | 10 | Ciaran KING | 885789 | 2:29.927 | 2:22.923 | 2:22.923 | 4.14s | |||
4th | 81 | Grant BOYCE | 2:27.542 | 2:22.994 | 2:22.994 | 4.21s | ||||
5th | 14 | Ed SMITH (exp) | 716622 | 2:28.614 | 2:23.275 | 2:23.275 | 4.49s | |||
6th | 12 | Jonathan ODDY | 834371 | Tenn Mountain Fuel | 2:29.656 | 2:23.906 | 2:23.906 | 5.12s | ||
7th | 7 | Jonathan-James FOSTER-SMITH | 445049 | 2:28.593 | 2:24.287 | 2:24.287 | 5.50s | |||
8th | 153 | Josh GLEAVE | 972464 | Tewelve 50 Bikes | 2:41.5611 | 2:24.318 | 2:24.318 | 5.53s | ||
9th | 9 | Jake HANCOCK | 715944 | Hollywood Racing | 2:30.938 | 2:25.689 | 2:25.689 | 6.90s | ||
10th | 11 | Liam MCDERMOTT (1) | 868596 | TRG Racing | 2:33.929 | 2:27.2210 | 2:27.2210 | 8.44s | ||
11th | 6 | Davey BROOKES | 876439 | 2:36.5310 | 3:18.7212 | 2:36.5311 | 17.75s | |||
12th | 5 | Chris BORROWDALE | 702035 | Army Cycling Race Team (ACRT) | 2:49.5912 | 2:39.3011 | 2:39.3012 | 20.52s |
Male: 12-14 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 51 | Charlie MOSLEY | 1258445 | 2:36.491 | 2:40.583 | 2:36.491 | - | |||
2nd | 53 | Logan WILCOX | 1337927 | Danny Hart's Descend Bike Park | 2:46.633 | 2:38.671 | 2:38.672 | 2.18s | ||
3rd | 173 | Dennis LUFFMAN | 907208 | Bad Ass Bikes | 2:39.722 | 2:38.812 | 2:38.813 | 2.32s | ||
4th | 54 | Ryan WINDSOR | 723522 | 3:00.636 | 2:51.304 | 2:51.304 | 14.81s | |||
5th | 50 | Harvey MOSLEY | 1258450 | 2:51.404 | 2:55.076 | 2:51.405 | 14.91s | |||
6th | 41 | Alvaro BOSWELL | 1355404 | Bruntwood Park BMX Club | 2:56.695 | 2:53.475 | 2:53.476 | 16.98s | ||
7th | 52 | Tom SPENCER (u19) | 1152907 | 3:32.0211 | 2:57.967 | 2:57.967 | 21.47s | |||
8th | 42 | Josh BOWMAN | 1354220 | 4:11.8914 | 3:02.778 | 3:02.778 | 26.28s | |||
9th | 47 | Gregory HOPKINS | 882995 | JRTF Racing | 5:38.4916 | 3:05.749 | 3:05.749 | 29.25s | ||
10th | 44 | Archie CASSON | 3:20.869 | 3:07.5010 | 3:07.5010 | 31.01s | ||||
11th | 48 | Alfie KOROBCZYC | 3:18.267 | 3:16.8811 | 3:16.8811 | 40.39s | ||||
12th | 43 | Dan CARTWRIGHT | 3:18.588 | 3:21.5612 | 3:18.5812 | 42.09s | ||||
13th | 45 | Sam CRONE | 1353182 | 3:25.6910 | 3:45.4216 | 3:25.6913 | 49.20s | |||
14th | 49 | Alfie LLOYD | 4:15.6615 | 3:31.1113 | 3:31.1114 | 54.62s | ||||
15th | 46 | Charles HOLT | 1271614 | 4:08.1613 | 3:39.8414 | 3:39.8415 | 1:03.35 | |||
16th | 159 | Jackson SMITH | 4:05.7612 | 3:41.3715 | 3:41.3716 | 1:04.88 |
Male: 15-16 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 141 | James ELLIOTT (elt) | 924562 | Madison Saracen Development Team | 2:29.321 | 2:31.271 | 2:29.321 | - | ||
2nd | 138 | Ewan CALTON-WHITAKER | 1258150 | 2:42.832 | 2:39.502 | 2:39.502 | 10.18s | |||
3rd | 142 | Harry FISHER | 1142045 | Danny Hart's Descend Bike Park | 3:34.3311 | 2:39.883 | 2:39.883 | 10.56s | ||
4th | 139 | Matt CREWTHER | 1256396 | 2:43.423 | 2:44.175 | 2:43.424 | 14.10s | |||
5th | 140 | Matteo CROMPTON | 719338 | 2:44.434 | 2:43.474 | 2:43.475 | 14.15s | |||
6th | 160 | Callum RHEAD | 822242 | Yeah Greg | 2:45.875 | 2:53.457 | 2:45.876 | 16.55s | ||
7th | 147 | Reece PICKERSGILL | 1382074 | 3:07.048 | 2:50.856 | 2:50.857 | 21.53s | |||
8th | 144 | Brad HILL | 1239058 | JRTF Racing | 4:40.8514 | 2:59.078 | 2:59.078 | 29.75s | ||
9th | 143 | William FUELL | 883285 | Birmingham BMX Club | 2:59.356 | 2:59.359 | 30.03s | |||
10th | 137 | Moacyr ATKINSON | 1230593 | Joes Bikes | 3:02.827 | 3:11.759 | 3:02.8210 | 33.50s | ||
11th | 149 | Jack THORN | 3:13.299 | 3:27.8913 | 3:13.2911 | 43.97s | ||||
12th | 146 | Lee LYNCH | 1364890 | 5:11.7215 | 3:23.4610 | 3:23.4612 | 54.14s | |||
13th | 145 | Toby LOGAN | 3:32.4710 | 3:27.5611 | 3:27.5613 | 58.24s | ||||
14th | 148 | Harry THOMPSON (1) | Shymphony GT Hubs | 3:40.4312 | 3:27.8412 | 3:27.8414 | 58.52s | |||
15th | 150 | Matthew WILSON (sen1) | JRTF Racing | 3:43.4613 | 4:01.1614 | 3:43.4615 | 1:14.14 |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 33 | Tom WILSON (elt) | 1227367 | MTB Monster / Orage Bikes | 2:21.961 | 2:21.421 | 2:21.421 | - | ||
2nd | 156 | Riley SCOTT | 881958 | Madison Saracen Development Team | 2:24.822 | 2:25.462 | 2:24.822 | 3.40s | ||
3rd | 28 | Lewis HEAP | 1142692 | 2:25.133 | 2:36.775 | 2:25.133 | 3.71s | |||
4th | 32 | William THOMPSON (sen) | 881718 | 2:27.964 | 2:38.976 | 2:27.964 | 6.54s | |||
5th | 31 | Ben SMITH-PRICE | 875519 | 2:28.815 | 2:31.514 | 2:28.815 | 7.39s | |||
6th | 20 | Drew ALKER | 1153919 | Global DHRT | 2:34.946 | 2:30.613 | 2:30.616 | 9.19s | ||
7th | 25 | Harry COLLINGE (sen) | 2:37.247 | 2:39.377 | 2:37.247 | 15.82s | ||||
8th | 23 | Dillon CLARKE | 980779 | Pedalabikeaway | 2:38.878 | 2:39.928 | 2:38.878 | 17.45s | ||
9th | 21 | James BOWEN-JONES | 2:48.2610 | 2:42.519 | 2:42.519 | 21.09s | ||||
10th | 30 | Alfie RIDOUT | 1140377 | 2:42.989 | 2:43.0110 | 2:42.9810 | 21.56s | |||
11th | 22 | Max CARTLIDGE | 1212041 | 2:48.6811 | 2:47.6011 | 2:47.6011 | 26.18s | |||
12th | 27 | Isaac GIBSON | 1150266 | 3:07.8216 | 2:49.3012 | 2:49.3012 | 27.88s | |||
13th | 34 | Connah WILSON | JRTF Racing | 2:55.0812 | 2:58.7913 | 2:55.0813 | 33.66s | |||
14th | 35 | Eli WRIGHT | 870533 | Stiff Cycles | 2:58.4513 | 2:58.4514 | 37.03s | |||
15th | 164 | Rhys JONES-LEAH | Caersws DH Bikepark | 3:07.0015 | 3:02.9714 | 3:02.9715 | 41.55s | |||
16th | 29 | Dan HUMPHREYS | 3:05.2714 | 3:18.1015 | 3:05.2716 | 43.85s | ||||
17th | 26 | Charlie DUNN | Caersws DH Bikepark | 3:17.7217 | 3:58.3016 | 3:17.7217 | 56.30s |
Male: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 165 | Lewis BATEMAN (1) | WDMBA | 2:31.765 | 2:20.901 | 2:20.901 | - | |||
2nd | 158 | Tommy CAFFREY | 1033934 | One Vision Development | 2:25.571 | 2:24.292 | 2:24.292 | 3.39s | ||
3rd | 168 | James ANDERSON (elt) | 715964 | 2:30.853 | 2:26.583 | 2:26.583 | 5.68s | |||
4th | 91 | Sam FAUX | 1014704 | Farmer Johns Racing Team | 2:27.982 | 4:30.4552 | 2:27.984 | 7.08s | ||
5th | 113 | Matthew SCHOFIELD (sen) | 889962 | 2:33.286 | 2:29.224 | 2:29.225 | 8.32s | |||
6th | 84 | Joseph CORCORAN | 2:39.9217 | 2:29.445 | 2:29.446 | 8.54s | ||||
7th | 111 | Callum ROWLANDS | Foel DH Riders | 2:30.974 | 3:21.8646 | 2:30.977 | 10.07s | |||
8th | 170 | Charlie FLYNN | 1026307 | Full Tilt Racing | 2:37.9810 | 2:31.426 | 2:31.428 | 10.52s | ||
9th | 112 | Matthew SANDERS | 1262365 | Global DHRT | 2:39.1514 | 2:31.827 | 2:31.829 | 10.92s | ||
10th | 115 | Adam SHARPLES | 881023 | 2:38.0811 | 2:32.148 | 2:32.1410 | 11.24s | |||
11th | 92 | Danny FIETSCH | 2:39.2815 | 2:32.349 | 2:32.3411 | 11.44s | ||||
12th | 121 | Max VARNEY | 1360598 | 2:38.4312 | 2:32.3610 | 2:32.3612 | 11.46s | |||
13th | 105 | John LONSDALE | 439575 | Roch Valley Raiders | 2:41.5820 | 2:32.5711 | 2:32.5713 | 11.67s | ||
14th | 182 | Ant HALE | 2:37.489 | 2:32.9512 | 2:32.9514 | 12.05s | ||||
15th | 86 | Nyle CRESSWELL | 2:35.287 | 2:34.4813 | 2:34.4815 | 13.58s | ||||
16th | 100 | Jack JENKINS (sen) | 722791 | 2:35.918 | 2:34.7114 | 2:34.7116 | 13.81s | |||
17th | 98 | Andrew HUDSON (sen) | 980062 | 2:40.8619 | 2:35.1015 | 2:35.1017 | 14.20s | |||
18th | 118 | Nathan TAYLOR-SCHONHUT | Farmer Johns Racing Team | 2:39.7916 | 2:35.5616 | 2:35.5618 | 14.66s | |||
19th | 89 | Will ELLIOTT | 2:40.7118 | 2:36.1717 | 2:36.1719 | 15.27s | ||||
20th | 110 | Joshua ROBERTS (sen) | 901013 | 2:38.9313 | 2:36.3718 | 2:36.3720 | 15.47s | |||
21st | 107 | Tom OWEN (mas1) | 705291 | 2:43.3124 | 2:36.3819 | 2:36.3821 | 15.48s | |||
22nd | 106 | Matthew MONAGHAN | 899623 | 2:44.3225 | 2:39.8320 | 2:39.8322 | 18.93s | |||
23rd | 97 | Harry HIGGINS | 2:42.9322 | 2:40.1821 | 2:40.1823 | 19.28s | ||||
24th | 95 | Finn HAWES | 891113 | 2:51.1030 | 2:41.7322 | 2:41.7324 | 20.83s | |||
25th | 180 | James CORBETT | Caersws DH Bikepark | 2:41.7621 | 2:47.9030 | 2:41.7625 | 20.86s | |||
26th | 88 | Ryan DUNN (elt) | 926060 | Caersws DH Racing Developments | 2:45.0427 | 2:42.2723 | 2:42.2726 | 21.37s | ||
27th | 87 | Jamie CRUSE | 1031189 | Caersws DH Racing Developments | 2:43.0723 | 2:43.3325 | 2:43.0727 | 22.17s | ||
28th | 93 | Joe GRAHAM | 2:58.8138 | 2:43.1824 | 2:43.1828 | 22.28s | ||||
29th | 83 | Alex CARTWRIGHT | 1353671 | 2:44.7626 | 2:58.5436 | 2:44.7629 | 23.86s | |||
30th | 109 | George ROBERTS (emtb) | 3:22.9545 | 2:44.9926 | 2:44.9930 | 24.09s | ||||
31st | 154 | Chris COLLINS | 3:54.4849 | 2:45.1327 | 2:45.1331 | 24.23s | ||||
32nd | 85 | Sam CORLETT (sen) | 978331 | 2:45.2028 | 2:45.2032 | 24.30s | ||||
33rd | 152 | Danny BATEMAN | 2:52.1532 | 2:46.6728 | 2:46.6733 | 25.77s | ||||
34th | 82 | David BRIGGS (sen) | 3:30.6247 | 2:47.1529 | 2:47.1534 | 26.25s | ||||
35th | 183 | Thomas LEAH | RNRMCA | 2:50.0329 | 2:49.1131 | 2:49.1135 | 28.21s | |||
36th | 108 | Dale RATCLIFFE | 2:54.7935 | 2:49.7632 | 2:49.7636 | 28.86s | ||||
37th | 117 | Karl TAYLOR | DCP Photography | 2:52.8734 | 2:50.6933 | 2:50.6937 | 29.79s | |||
38th | 101 | Gareth JONES (sen1) | 961256 | Foel DH Riders | 2:51.3031 | 2:51.1334 | 2:51.1338 | 30.23s | ||
39th | 24 | William COATES | 2:52.5033 | 3:59.1951 | 2:52.5039 | 31.60s | ||||
40th | 104 | Euron LLOYD | 2:59.6940 | 2:53.7235 | 2:53.7240 | 32.82s | ||||
41st | 102 | Ashley Allan JONES | 2:55.0636 | 3:11.2343 | 2:55.0641 | 34.16s | ||||
42nd | 94 | Matt GRZESIK | Gawton Gravity Hub | 2:56.9837 | 2:58.8837 | 2:56.9842 | 36.08s | |||
43rd | 169 | Rhys TURNER-JONES | 1143291 | JRTF Racing | 2:58.9139 | 3:49.8950 | 2:58.9143 | 38.01s | ||
44th | 163 | Daniel DAVID (sen) | 4:05.5152 | 2:59.8038 | 2:59.8044 | 38.90s | ||||
45th | 114 | Connor SCOTT | 3:26.3046 | 3:00.3139 | 3:00.3145 | 39.41s | ||||
46th | 119 | Christopher THOMAS (sen) | 3:03.5641 | 3:09.7341 | 3:03.5646 | 42.66s | ||||
47th | 96 | Leo HERBERT | 1349430 | 3:13.2843 | 3:06.8040 | 3:06.8047 | 45.90s | |||
48th | 99 | Thomas JACKSON | 1055229 | 4:07.4854 | 3:10.7142 | 3:10.7148 | 49.81s | |||
49th | 90 | Joe EVANS (2) | 3:12.1742 | 3:20.8445 | 3:12.1749 | 51.27s | ||||
50th | 80 | Andrew BARTLES-SMITH | 1339398 | 5:02.2355 | 3:15.3944 | 3:15.3950 | 54.49s | |||
51st | 116 | Nicholas TAMPLIN | 3:17.7844 | 3:17.7851 | 56.88s | |||||
52nd | 151 | Mathew UPSON | JRTF Racing | 4:06.3753 | 3:25.9147 | 3:25.9152 | 1:05.01 | |||
53rd | 176 | Shaun DAVIES | 3:32.8848 | 3:32.8853 | 1:11.98 | |||||
54th | 120 | Jack THOMSON (sen) | 1343614 | 4:03.5051 | 3:34.4648 | 3:34.4654 | 1:13.56 | |||
55th | 178 | Matt HARTLEY | Orange Factory Racing | 3:57.9950 | 3:39.2849 | 3:39.2855 | 1:18.38 |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 70 | Liam SAINT | 956737 | D & D Cycles | 2:30.451 | 2:27.811 | 2:27.811 | - | ||
2nd | 62 | Ian HAMPSON | 1124852 | Kingud | 2:33.813 | 2:31.082 | 2:31.082 | 3.27s | ||
3rd | 63 | Andrew HUGHES (mas) | 721950 | 2:40.417 | 2:31.623 | 2:31.623 | 3.81s | |||
4th | 73 | Oliver SUPIOT | 1307706 | 2:32.332 | 2:33.316 | 2:32.334 | 4.52s | |||
5th | 161 | Simon PEMBERTON (mas) | Sunday Invitaional | 2:35.224 | 2:32.444 | 2:32.445 | 4.63s | |||
6th | 162 | Dan PARTINGTON | 952647 | Sunday Invitaional | 2:39.476 | 2:33.175 | 2:33.176 | 5.36s | ||
7th | 55 | Matt BOOKER (vet) | 1119239 | 2:39.465 | 2:36.677 | 2:36.677 | 8.86s | |||
8th | 57 | Ben CALDWELL | 2:41.808 | 2:38.308 | 2:38.308 | 10.49s | ||||
9th | 58 | James DALLEYWATER | 2:49.3316 | 2:40.569 | 2:40.569 | 12.75s | ||||
10th | 68 | Liam MORONEY | 2:45.6610 | 2:40.9310 | 2:40.9310 | 13.12s | ||||
11th | 61 | Andrew GREEN (mas1) | 2:42.359 | 2:44.1613 | 2:42.3511 | 14.54s | ||||
12th | 66 | David MOORE (emtb) | Foel DH Riders | 2:46.9411 | 2:43.3411 | 2:43.3412 | 15.53s | |||
13th | 74 | Carl TEATHER | 981645 | Bocter Racing | 3:01.8223 | 2:43.8112 | 2:43.8113 | 16.00s | ||
14th | 177 | Kingsley MEARS | 2:46.9812 | 2:45.4614 | 2:45.4614 | 17.65s | ||||
15th | 78 | Kirk WHITTLE | 2:47.9413 | 2:46.0415 | 2:46.0415 | 18.23s | ||||
16th | 65 | Tom LITTLE (mas2) | 2:48.6315 | 2:46.5316 | 2:46.5316 | 18.72s | ||||
17th | 39 | Ben PARKER | 1203175 | 2:48.4214 | 2:47.2017 | 2:47.2017 | 19.39s | |||
18th | 72 | Phil SUMMERBELL | 2:55.1420 | 2:49.6718 | 2:49.6718 | 21.86s | ||||
19th | 59 | Colin EDGE | 1030090 | 2:51.0317 | 2:51.0319 | 23.22s | ||||
20th | 40 | David SWALE | 462965 | Entire Cycling | 2:51.0718 | 2:53.2120 | 2:51.0720 | 23.26s | ||
21st | 171 | Thomas SQUIBB | 904102 | Rockguard2 | 2:56.2921 | 2:53.0019 | 2:53.0021 | 25.19s | ||
22nd | 76 | David TOMLINSON | 3:02.0824 | 2:54.1421 | 2:54.1422 | 26.33s | ||||
23rd | 79 | Aled WILLIAMS | 887076 | sunday invitational | 2:54.7819 | 3:58.5429 | 2:54.7823 | 26.97s | ||
24th | 179 | Vaughan EVANS (vet1) | Orange Factory Racing | 3:12.4527 | 2:55.3722 | 2:55.3724 | 27.56s | |||
25th | 155 | John COLES | Foel DH Riders | 2:59.1722 | 3:00.9423 | 2:59.1725 | 31.36s | |||
26th | 56 | Joe BOSWELL | 1375250 | Brent BMX Club | 3:05.5525 | 3:07.2324 | 3:05.5526 | 37.74s | ||
27th | 60 | James GREAVES (vet) | 1031960 | 3:05.6326 | 3:48.5928 | 3:05.6327 | 37.82s | |||
28th | 69 | Jonathan NEWNHAM | 3:40.0731 | 3:13.0425 | 3:13.0428 | 45.23s | ||||
29th | 71 | Jack SUCKLING | 3:22.8728 | 3:15.0026 | 3:15.0029 | 47.19s | ||||
30th | 64 | Gareth JOHNSON (mas) | 1219327 | 3:26.6029 | 3:18.9027 | 3:18.9030 | 51.09s | |||
31st | 181 | Darren BEALE | 3:33.7930 | 4:03.8830 | 3:33.7931 | 1:05.98 | ||||
32nd | 67 | Jonathan MORGAN (1) | 17:05.4832 | 17:05.4832 | 14:37.67 |
Male: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 133 | Richard TAYLOR (1) | 1234960 | 2:37.151 | 2:34.561 | 2:34.561 | - | |||
2nd | 134 | Andy WILLIAMSON (vet) | 447663 | Foel DH Riders | 2:37.722 | 2:38.432 | 2:37.722 | 3.16s | ||
3rd | 132 | Steven SMITH (vet1) | 2:42.023 | 2:42.953 | 2:42.023 | 7.46s | ||||
4th | 126 | Mark HOLLAND (1) | 888128 | 2:42.094 | 2:42.094 | 7.53s | ||||
5th | 124 | Matt DEAN | 1064914 | John Geddes Cycles | 2:42.455 | 2:46.305 | 2:42.455 | 7.89s | ||
6th | 130 | Andy MARSH (vet1) | 975758 | 2:49.016 | 2:43.674 | 2:43.676 | 9.11s | |||
7th | 128 | Joe KILLNER | 885989 | Aston Hill MTB Club | 4:41.9315 | 2:48.236 | 2:48.237 | 13.67s | ||
8th | 125 | Malc DUNN | 926058 | Caersws DH Racing Developments | 3:00.837 | 3:20.9012 | 3:00.838 | 26.27s | ||
9th | 127 | Stephen HUNTER | Foel DH Riders | 3:08.4410 | 3:03.627 | 3:03.629 | 29.06s | |||
10th | 36 | Richard COXHEAD | 4:35.5514 | 3:04.448 | 3:04.4410 | 29.88s | ||||
11th | 123 | Matthew CASSON | 3:04.568 | 3:06.859 | 3:04.5611 | 30.00s | ||||
12th | 131 | Anthony RIDOUT | 3:08.209 | 3:08.2410 | 3:08.2012 | 33.64s | ||||
13th | 129 | Alex LAWLER | 721401 | 3:12.1811 | 3:34.4914 | 3:12.1813 | 37.62s | |||
14th | 122 | Thor ATKINSON | 1009121 | 4:11.0713 | 3:17.8611 | 3:17.8614 | 43.30s | |||
15th | 166 | Richard MOLLOY | 723353 | TRG Racing | 3:30.2412 | 3:26.5913 | 3:26.5915 | 52.03s |
Male: 50+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 135 | Paul LE MAITRE | 1162553 | 2:57.531 | 2:53.561 | 2:53.561 | - | |||
2nd | 136 | Michael WAUD | 951005 | 3:08.192 | 3:03.912 | 3:03.912 | 10.35s |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 19 | Becci SKELTON | 929052 | 2:58.042 | 2:51.871 | 2:51.871 | - | |||
2nd | 18 | Rosy MONAGHAN | 889731 | Super Alloy Racing | 2:54.271 | 2:59.712 | 2:54.272 | 2.40s | ||
3rd | 17 | Pip EVANS | 1309268 | 3:37.313 | 3:33.423 | 3:33.423 | 41.55s | |||
4th | 16 | Jane PAGE | 1366214 | 4:01.444 | 3:48.024 | 3:48.024 | 56.15s |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified