shopping_cart0Basketmenu

Kielder TT at Kielder Forest

view_listResults (88)photo_libraryPhotos (1,456)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

10-13 boys  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st100Josh HUNTERphoto_library 2:07.1722:05.4112:05.411-
emoji_events2nd105Oliver MEILLAMphoto_library 2:05.8712:08.9222:05.8720.46s
emoji_events3rd101Myles TOPHAMphoto_library 2:27.6532:14.0732:14.0738.66s
 4th103Luke FORSHAWphoto_library 2:56.2142:40.3642:40.36434.95s
 104James ARMSTRONG (u14)photo_library DNFDNF

14-15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st66Thomas MELLOWSphoto_library 1:44.0811:43.6511:43.651-
emoji_events2nd71James WATSON (jun)photo_library 1:57.3421:51.9621:51.9628.31s
emoji_events3rd118Adam WILSON (jun)photo_library 2:05.5341:54.4431:54.44310.79s
 4th111Sam CAMPBELLphoto_library 2:00.7732:00.2642:00.26416.61s
 5th70Will HAWKSWELLphoto_library 2:16.4362:12.3752:12.37528.72s
 6th72Ben HUNTERphoto_library 2:15.2252:12.7762:12.77629.12s
 7th69Dan HUNTphoto_library 2:19.0972:14.0572:14.05730.40s
 8th67Ben FORSHAWphoto_library 2:51.2282:41.0182:41.01857.36s

16-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st78Wesley FIFEphoto_library 1:42.8911:43.0511:42.891-
emoji_events2nd82Louis SIMPSONphoto_library 1:44.442DNF1:44.4421.55s
emoji_events3rd77Reuben LEEphoto_library 1:46.0031:45.5221:45.5232.63s
 4th76Johnny BOUCHphoto_library 1:46.624DNF1:46.6243.73s
 5th73Zech WALKERphoto_library 1:49.1151:47.3331:47.3354.44s
 6th75Matthew STEPHENS (jun)photo_library 1:54.1561:50.6941:50.6967.80s
 7th80Alastair EDMONDSphoto_library 2:07.4781:52.6251:52.6279.73s
 8th79Lewis HOWIEphoto_library 2:07.8192:00.2662:00.26817.37s
 9th74Louis WATSONphoto_library 2:01.9172:01.6872:01.68918.79s

19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st5Damian GROVESphoto_library 1:35.6611:34.3011:34.301-
emoji_events2nd1Dan SMITH (sen)photo_library 1:37.1321:36.2821:36.2821.98s
emoji_events3rd119Zacharias ROBSONphoto_library 1:37.6031:37.0631:37.0632.76s
 4th18Rob WAITEphoto_library 1:40.2741:40.2745.97s
 5th7Alec WRAYphoto_library 1:40.4241:40.9751:40.4256.12s
 6th15Ben CHIPCHASEphoto_library 1:56.66101:45.8861:45.88611.58s
 7th20Sean DOUGLASphoto_library 1:48.5251:46.9771:46.97712.67s
 8th115Chris CALLAND-SCOBLEphoto_library 1:48.8561:48.5681:48.56814.26s
 9th6Martin LAMBERTphoto_library 1:50.4471:49.7391:49.73915.43s
 10th3Richard RAE (mas)photo_library 1:53.0491:49.99101:49.991015.69s
 11th9Grant MARTIN (1)photo_library 1:53.0281:51.38111:51.381117.08s
 12th19Connor PARKERphoto_library 1:57.22121:52.91121:52.911218.61s
 13th2Lewis GREGORYphoto_library 1:57.23131:54.07131:54.071319.77s
 14th12Tom GREENSTREETphoto_library 1:56.70111:56.03141:56.031421.73s
 15th4Jon BLOOMERphoto_library 2:01.00142:02.14152:01.001526.70s
 16th11Gregg HAMILTONphoto_library 2:14.40182:03.53162:03.531629.23s
 17th8Nathan WHITLEYphoto_library 2:04.18152:06.60172:04.181729.88s
 18th14Michael FRANCISphoto_library 2:07.63162:09.43182:07.631833.33s
 19th13Chris MARSHphoto_library 2:14.73192:10.13192:10.131935.83s
 20th16Ashley LITTLEphoto_library 2:18.93202:11.17202:11.172036.87s
 21st114Luke COLLEDGEphoto_library 2:13.37172:34.01212:13.372139.07s
 22nd17Liam MCDONALDphoto_library 2:46.822111:04.17222:46.82221:12.52

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st26John RAE (vet)photo_library 1:52.5411:51.4411:51.441-
emoji_events2nd33Paul PARKESphoto_library 1:57.2651:53.8121:53.8122.37s
emoji_events3rd37James DODSphoto_library 1:55.8421:55.9631:55.8434.40s
 4th28Andrew TWEDDLEphoto_library 1:57.1831:56.1541:56.1544.71s
 5th32James GRAHAM (mas)photo_library 1:59.6861:56.4051:56.4054.96s
 6th27Richard PARGETER (mas)photo_library 2:04.6681:56.6861:56.6865.24s
 7th36Nick BENNETT (mas1)photo_library 1:57.1831:58.5171:57.1875.74s
 8th107Peter WAKEFIELDphoto_library 2:03.9872:01.3982:01.3989.95s
 9th30Robbie TINMOUTHphoto_library 2:08.0992:01.6492:01.64910.20s
 10th112Glen SCOTTphoto_library 2:12.68112:05.53102:05.531014.09s
 11th34Lee DAVIS (mas)photo_library 2:11.76102:07.54112:07.541116.10s
 12th38Stuart FRASER (vet)photo_library 4:10.23122:16.57122:16.571225.13s
 13th31Gavin IVESONphoto_library 9:22.92132:31.17132:31.171339.73s
 120Robert ARMSTRONGphoto_library DNFDNF

40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st50Steve MELVILLEphoto_library 1:44.4111:43.3411:43.341-
emoji_events2nd40Philip GRIMESphoto_library 1:52.5361:44.2521:44.2520.91s
emoji_events3rd42Alun MORLEYphoto_library 1:49.8941:47.0831:47.0833.74s
 4th43Peter GUNNphoto_library 1:51.0351:47.1341:47.1343.79s
 5th46Paul MEILLAMphoto_library 1:48.5521:47.7751:47.7754.43s
 6th41Brad DOBBINGphoto_library 1:48.8131:48.0061:48.0064.66s
 7th49Nigel TODDphoto_library 1:54.7371:51.2671:51.2677.92s
 8th55Aden YOUNGphoto_library 1:56.3381:54.1881:54.18810.84s
 9th44Rich MOOREphoto_library 1:59.71101:57.8791:57.87914.53s
 10th58Matt GREEN (mas)photo_library 1:59.6791:59.32101:59.321015.98s
 11th45Simon DAYKINphoto_library 2:01.58112:01.10112:01.101117.76s
 12th56Stuart FLAMSONphoto_library 2:10.16122:05.85122:05.851222.51s
 13th48John RATCLIFFEphoto_library 2:28.88162:11.81132:11.811328.47s
 14th51Charlie TOPHAMphoto_library 2:15.19142:12.73142:12.731429.39s
 15th57Keston HARRISONphoto_library 2:14.06132:23.17152:14.061530.72s
 16th53Steve COOKphoto_library 2:26.30152:25.27162:25.271641.93s
 17th54Gary LANGHAMphoto_library 2:33.12172:28.01172:28.011744.67s

50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st62Russell STEPHENSONphoto_library 1:56.0511:56.8011:56.051-
emoji_events2nd63Steven HILL (gvet)photo_library 1:57.2622:01.3521:57.2621.21s
emoji_events3rd65Richard CANTILLONphoto_library 2:19.6652:04.1532:04.1538.10s
 4th60Tony QUINNphoto_library 2:13.0132:13.9542:13.01416.96s
 5th61Thomas REEVESphoto_library 2:17.1442:16.0152:16.01519.96s
 6th64Ian HARRISON (gvet)photo_library 2:21.7562:17.7962:17.79621.74s

 

 

14-15 girls  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st91Melody FIFEphoto_library 2:06.3312:04.6212:04.621-
emoji_events2nd92Emily DODSphoto_library 2:41.2722:45.3222:41.27236.65s

16+ women  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st85Angela FOSTERphoto_library 1:55.1111:54.4411:54.441-
emoji_events2nd87Margaret WEIRphoto_library 2:07.5624:25.2152:07.56213.12s
emoji_events3rd89Nicola YOUNGphoto_library 2:12.4932:14.9232:12.49318.05s
 4th90Sarah VAYROphoto_library 2:13.1742:12.8522:12.85418.41s
 5th29Ruth HINDMARCHphoto_library 2:17.9052:22.2742:17.90523.46s
Chat with us