shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2010 Pro GRT round 4 at Winter Park, CO

view_listResults (149)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  dialpad Finish spread

40 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st10Waylon SMITH Mongoose / Nema6:30.671-
emoji_events2nd9Jason MEMMELAAR 161139Chester, NY6:36.6025.93s
emoji_events3rd3Logan BINGGELI 213148Saint George, UT6:40.0039.33s
 4th1Kieran BENNETT DRD / Tomac6:42.68412.01s
 5th38Brian BUELL 218052Jamestown, CO6:42.95512.28s
 6th6Kevin AIELLO 245409Rancho Santa Margarita, CAGT Bikes6:44.67614.00s
 7th34Kain LEONARD 173480Gunnison, CO6:45.38714.71s
 8th24Ryan CONDRASHOFF 197784Novato, CA6:45.83815.16s
 9th13Dan CRITCHLOW UKBurgtec / Morewood6:47.14916.47s
 10th39Ryan SUTTON 81116Gunnison, CO6:47.381016.71s
 11th2Jared RANDO 6:48.251117.58s
 12th14Cody EICHHORN 6:48.911218.24s
 13th12Drew PAUTLER Primary Racing / SRAM / Trek6:50.051319.38s
 14th36Caleb CAMBERN 230230Boulder, COPrimary Racing / SRAM / Trek6:51.441420.77s
 15th35Heikki HALL 117452Durango, CO6:51.481520.81s
 16th33Jess PEDERSEN 186232Heber City, UT6:52.301621.63s
 17th8Alex FLORIAN UK6:52.891722.22s
 18th20Michael BUELL 202502Nederland, CO6:54.151823.48s
 19th4Chris HEATH 177708Colorado Springs, CO6:54.821924.15s
 20th17Nic HADLEY 200990Salt Lake City, UT6:55.952025.28s
 21st29Szymon KOWALSKI 192143Lakewood, CO6:56.582125.91s
 22nd18Chris CANFIELD 172199Layton, UT6:58.572227.90s
 23rd7Camilo SANCHEZ Yeti6:58.992328.32s
 24th23Lars STERNBERG 185351Ferndale, WA6:59.692429.02s
 25th28Mike WEST 37786Boulder, COMaverick6:59.782529.11s
 26th40Shawn NEER 203249Arvada, CO7:01.912631.24s
 27th32Naish ULMER 175253Park City, UT7:02.542731.87s
 28th26Nathan ADAMS 99818Fort Collins, CO7:04.152833.48s
 29th41Mike KREGER 194108Louisville, CO7:06.602935.93s
 30th11David KLAASSEN VAN OORSCHOT 154642Riverside, CANema / ODI7:07.803037.13s
 31st21Dante HARMONY 192657Sedona, AZAll Mountain Cyclery / Canfield Brothers / Hayes7:09.313138.64s
 32nd42Ian ESTES 278863Laramie, WY7:16.703246.03s
 33rd15Chris HADLEY 191171Salt Lake City, UT7:21.693351.02s
 34th30Gene HAMILTON 14808Morrison, CO7:28.553457.88s
 35th25Alex BODAY 163689Fort Collins, CO7:31.59351:00.92
 36th37Evan POWELL 243877Boulder, CO8:50.01362:19.34
 5J.D. SWANGUEN 175203San Diego, CADNF
 16Nate HILLS 201161Dillon, COWolf Rock RacingDNF
 22Lear MILLER 221501Sedona, AZDNF
 27Ross SCHNELL 99965Grand Jct, CODNF

0-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

27 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st292Harrison ORY 230690Denver, CO7:09.001-
emoji_events2nd270Lucas COWAN 310952Sandiego, CA7:14.0025.00s
emoji_events3rd299Austin HACKETT-KLAUBE 294146Dillon, CO7:26.00317.00s
 4th205Cody BURDICK 322112Rapid City, SD7:30.00421.00s
 5th333Wiley KAUPAS 292907Dillon, CO7:31.00522.00s
 6th236Teo BRADBURY 321942Crested Butte, CO7:38.00629.00s
 7th335Dan KRUSE 7:48.00739.00s
 8th326Cole SHEPHERD 307404Littleton, CO7:51.00842.00s
 9th312Gavin GARGIULO 7:55.00946.00s
 9th351Mitchell TORRES 323190Broomfield, CO7:55.00946.00s
 11th220Kevin MCDERMOTT 322590San Carlos, CA7:58.001149.00s
 12th384Patrick OCONNELL 8:02.001253.00s
 13th302Matt BRANNEY 219366Highlands Ranch, CO8:04.001355.00s
 14th238Alexander WILLIE 276946Longmont, CO8:09.00141:00.00
 15th251Kai ROGERS 321494Steamboat Springs, CO8:18.00151:09.00
 16th307Max KAUPAS 292910Dillon, CO8:19.00161:10.00
 17th225Sawyer MILLER 8:32.00171:23.00
 18th206Xander COUCHOUD 8:47.00181:38.00
 19th379Austin WEICK 8:54.00191:45.00
 20th222Hunter MCLEAN 8:58.00201:49.00
 21st290Devon MCDADE 297034Lakewood, CO9:22.00212:13.00
 22nd266Reed WIPPERFURTH 9:23.00222:14.00
 23rd239Jack VANDERBEEK 9:52.00232:43.00
 24th310Alex BLOOMFIELD 298232Granby, CO9:59.00242:50.00
 25th267Pike WIPPERFURTH 10:34.00253:25.00
 26th232Tom UNDERWOOD 12:12.00265:03.00
 27th246Lane SPEAS 293713Castle Rock, CO12:35.00275:26.00

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st441Bryson MARTIN Jr. 295629Castaic, CA6:26.001-
emoji_events2nd414Sam POWERS 254261Lyons, CO6:35.0029.00s
emoji_events3rd277Jake PAYNE 258323Placentia, CA6:37.00311.00s
emoji_events3rd400Bradley KING 258129La Quinta, CA6:37.00311.00s
 5th344Andy PROCTOR 218094Dillon, CO6:43.00517.00s
 6th321Dakota GOULDER 310947San Diego, CA6:44.00618.00s
 7th418Ryan HOCKETT 319448Poway, CA6:49.00723.00s
 8th258Paul MCSPARIN 294143Frisco, CO7:04.00838.00s
 9th336Cody HAHN 7:13.00947.00s
 10th417William BEILKE 267179Centennial, CO7:22.001056.00s
 11th320Sean GEISLER 213901Salida, CO7:23.001157.00s
 12th287Sam BLOMQUIST 298233Fraser, CO7:31.00121:05.00
 13th317Adam DEGEMANN 303585Loveland, CO7:47.00131:21.00
 14th442Sean ROSS 316126Monument, CO7:54.00141:28.00
 15th213Colin HORNOCK 297119Centennial, CO7:58.00151:32.00
 16th323Brandon MORTIMER 8:00.00161:34.00
 17th279Jacob MEAD 317416Denver, CO8:21.00171:55.00
 18th303Jacob BRANNEY 219375Highlands Ranch, CO8:23.00181:57.00
 19th349Jeff SCHNISSEL 9:30.00193:04.00

19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st309Dillon LEMARR 291074Amarillo, TX6:34.001-
emoji_events2nd233Dylan FOLEY 6:39.0025.00s
emoji_events3rd262Troy D'ELIA 224206Moreno Valley, CA6:47.00313.00s
 4th346Mike MCCOY 7:08.00434.00s
 5th416Noah SEARS 289720Fruita, CO7:09.00535.00s
 6th339Daniel CAVERO 7:15.00641.00s
 7th425Rick MUNRO 7:17.00743.00s
 8th203Nathan BIRDSEYE 7:18.00844.00s
 9th229Jesse TOWNSEND 288568Grand Junction, CO7:26.00952.00s
 10th230Samuel DEGENHARD 296502Gunnison, CO7:27.001053.00s
 11th322Will MONTAGUE 322558Denver, CO7:30.001156.00s
 12th415Jon LITTON 7:32.001258.00s
 13th275Ansel SCHIMPFF 7:34.00131:00.00
 14th445Erik JOHNSON (19+) 7:35.00141:01.00
 15th250Jeremy SCHWARTZ (u21) 296226Golden, CO7:39.00151:05.00
 16th332Jonathan CARD 287932Pembroke Pines, FL7:45.00161:11.00
 17th350Evan FRENKEL 7:49.00171:15.00
 18th316Austen BAILEY 299150Centennial, CO7:51.00181:17.00
 19th443John RUPP 317010Denver, CO8:01.00191:27.00
 20th397Erik THOMPSEN 317952Littleton, CO8:06.00201:32.00
 21st338Matt CALLAHAN 8:10.00211:36.00
 22nd391Justin RICHARDSON 8:19.00221:45.00
 23rd435Andrew WELCH (cat1) 8:32.00231:58.00
 24th423Patrick BRYCE 8:40.00242:06.00

30+ men  dialpad Finish spread

26 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st432Leland TURNER 94880Breckenridge, CO6:37.001-
emoji_events2nd410Lance CANFIELD 121750Jackson, WY6:57.00220.00s
emoji_events3rd412Martin NAVARRO 192260Denver, CO7:06.00329.00s
 4th376Wade WILDERMAN 38221Fraser, CO7:15.00438.00s
 5th444Bryan REDDING 263281Winter Park, CO7:16.00539.00s
 6th437Shawnee MCGOVERN 83560Boulder, CO7:22.00645.00s
 7th413Mark HOUDESTAD 7:23.00746.00s
 8th347Jason FOY 144776Pueblo West, CO7:24.00847.00s
 9th438Matt MUZZACCARO 7:25.00948.00s
 10th249Dwayne SELF 316776Douglas, WY7:27.001050.00s
 11th401Paul FENERTY 7:28.001151.00s
 12th274Evan LAMBOURNE 7:43.00121:06.00
 12th294Johnnie KAVANAUGH 75267Golden, CO7:43.00121:06.00
 14th387Gavin SPAULDING 165834Belgrade, MT7:49.00141:12.00
 15th436Stuart TRAVIS 7:51.00151:14.00
 16th348Nick NEWMAN 7:55.00161:18.00
 17th256Chuck QUINTON 319760Windermere, FL7:56.00171:19.00
 18th447Drew MCELWEE 7:57.00181:20.00
 19th440Scott RICHARDS 263444Boulder, CO8:00.00191:23.00
 20th247Clay SPEAS 97386Castle Rock, CO8:16.00201:39.00
 21st328Jon STRICKLER 8:38.00212:01.00
 22nd446Todd WILSON 8:40.00222:03.00
 23rd439Chris BIANCO 321932Superior, CO8:50.00232:13.00
 24th330Joseph SHEPHERD 177159Denver, CO8:59.00242:22.00
 24th411Brad BENSLEY 8:59.00242:22.00
 26th224Mark MILLER (50+) 11:18.00264:41.00

 

 

Pro women  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st4Jill KINTNER 186217Seattle, WA7:15.731-
emoji_events2nd1Melissa BUHL 75536Chandler, AZKHS Bicycles Inc7:20.7124.98s
emoji_events3rd3Jacqueline HARMONY 191051Sedona, AZAll Mountain Cyclery / Vixen Racing7:37.76322.03s
 4th6Gabriela WILLIAMS Z Racing Brigade8:07.82452.09s
 5th2Darian HARVEY 195177Durango, COAll Mountain Cyclery / Vixen Racing8:11.92556.19s
 6th7Jennifer WOLF 260823Mammoth Lakes, CA8:24.1661:08.43
 7th5Michelle RIVERA 149566Golden, CO8:57.6771:41.94
 8th8Margaret GREGORY 290852Redlands, CA9:05.2881:49.55
 9th9Lauren HEITZMAN 283632Aurora, CO9:29.3492:13.61

Open women  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st315Kyra ALEXANDER 298064Grand Junction, CO8:05.001-
emoji_events2nd311Soraya KHALJE 247193Boulder, CO8:39.00234.00s
emoji_events3rd345Mindy MULLIKEN 322166Steamboat Springs, CO8:50.00345.00s
 4th409Michelle GOOD 264196Jackson, WY12:41.0044:36.00
Chat with us