| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 45 | Tyler GORZ | | CAN19890415 | Coquitlam, BC, CAN | CBR / Pinkbike | 3:11.442 | 3:03.941 | - |
| 2nd | 72 | Kenny SMITH | | CAN19840109 | Whistler, BC, CAN | Dakine / Evil / SRAM | 3:08.671 | 3:05.392 | 1.45s |
| 3rd | 66 | Luciano WORL | | 162267 | Woodinville, WA, USA | AtomLab / Corsir / Marzocchi | 3:18.355 | 3:09.163 | 5.22s |
| 4th | 37 | Kevin BARTKOWSKI | | 61802 | Whistler, BC, CAN | | 3:14.403 | 3:09.224 | 5.28s |
| 5th | 73 | Ken FAUBERT | | CAN19890603 | Coquitlam, BC, CAN | Dunbar Cycles | DNF | 3:10.245 | 6.30s |
| 6th | 70 | Nick TUTTLE | | 182596 | Snoquamie, WA, USA | GHY | 3:24.6311 | 3:13.006 | 9.06s |
| 7th | 46 | Ewan FAFARD | | CAN19830531 | Maple Ridge, BC, CAN | | 3:30.0017 | 3:13.927 | 9.98s |
| 8th | 41 | David CAMP | | 186468 | Coquitlam, BC, CAN | | 3:19.256 | 3:14.578 | 10.63s |
| 9th | 40 | Stephen MATTHEWS | | 61280 | Calgary, AB, CAN | calgorycycleonline.com | 3:16.194 | 3:15.509 | 11.56s |
| 10th | 39 | Bryden RIGETS | | 61495 | N. Vancouver, BC, CAN | CCN / Intense / Suspensionwerx / velocity | 3:22.2010 | 3:18.6510 | 14.71s |
| 11th | 43 | Adam MANTLE | | CAN19840511 | Whistler, BC, CAN | Dunbar Cycles / Sombrio | 3:21.739 | 3:18.7511 | 14.81s |
| 12th | 51 | Dylan FORBES | | 68525 | St Johns, NL, CAN | Freeride MS | 3:27.9116 | 3:19.2112 | 15.27s |
| 13th | 62 | Charlie SPONSEL | | 230753 | Port Alberni, BC, CAN | Evil | 6:11.6824 | 3:21.2213 | 17.28s |
| 14th | 57 | Michael THOMAS (elt) | | 187985 | Portland, OR, USA | Morewood Bikes | 3:41.4722 | 3:21.3214 | 17.38s |
| 15th | 44 | Aaron DOBIE | | CAN19900103 | Vancouver, BC, CAN | Dunbar Cycles | 3:26.2315 | 3:21.7615 | 17.82s |
| 16th | 32 | Tyler GNITT | | 61435 | Kamloops, BC, CAN | FullBoar | 3:21.078 | 3:22.9216 | 18.98s |
| 17th | 60 | Kyle THOMAS | | 262613 | Issauah, WA, USA | Alpinestars / Evil | 3:19.387 | 3:23.0717 | 19.13s |
| 18th | 75 | Jeff HUNTER | | CAN19850920 | N. Vancouver, BC, CAN | | 3:31.4618 | 3:23.7218 | 19.78s |
| 19th | 63 | Keith THOMPSON | | 35447 | Issaquest, WA, USA | Wheel Sport EAST | 3:39.0921 | 3:25.2819 | 21.34s |
| 20th | 58 | Phillip WIERING | | 228668 | Beavertown, OR, USA | Evil / Maxxis | 3:44.8623 | 3:27.8620 | 23.92s |
| 21st | 42 | Robert VENABLES | | CAN19741231 | Vancouver, BC, CAN | Dunbar Cycles | 3:25.7714 | 3:28.8521 | 24.91s |
| 22nd | 74 | Tristan OLK | | 60921 | N. Vancouver, BC, CAN | Steed Cycles | DNF | 3:29.2122 | 25.27s |
| 23rd | 64 | Josh STARK | | 245787 | Carnation, WA, USA | Cove / Downhill Zone Racing | 3:34.1220 | 3:31.2723 | 27.33s |
| 24th | 999 | Dan SKOGLAND | | | | Cove | | 3:34.0924 | 30.15s |
| 25th | 59 | Colin TOBIN | | 280742 | Bellingham, WA, USA | Transition Bikes | 3:31.5519 | 3:34.6325 | 30.69s |
| | 47 | Evan GILSDORF | | 247503 | Sammamish, WA, USA | Downhill Zone Racing / Elka Suspension | 3:25.3712 | DNF | |
| | 35 | Shane GAYTON | | 61665 | AUS | | 3:25.5613 | DNF | |
| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 289 | Nick GEDDES | | 61310 | Whistler, BC, CAN | Norco | DNS | 3:04.211 | - |
| 2nd | 338 | Tyler ALLISON | | 61275 | Whistler, BC, CAN | Nike6 / Trek | DNS | 3:11.822 | 7.61s |
| 3rd | 258 | Chayse MARSHALL | | 61394 | Kamloops, BC, CAN | full boar bike store / Knolly Bikes / sun peak resort | 3:22.553 | 3:13.483 | 9.27s |
| 4th | 372 | Brennan WALSTROM | | 60050 | Vancouver, BC, CAN | Cove / Ogio / raceface,spy,elka,alpine stars | 3:27.004 | 3:14.914 | 10.70s |
| 5th | 375 | Jordan GOSTELI | | 60864 | Squamish, BC, CAN | Cycling BC / Dincus / MMR | 3:29.666 | 3:19.445 | 15.23s |
| 6th | 380 | Owen SCULLY | | CAN19940617 | Squamish, BC, CAN | MMR | 3:34.0610 | 3:21.506 | 17.29s |
| 7th | 474 | Justin DALE | | 61008 | Vancouver, BC, CAN | Dunbar Cycles | 3:33.799 | 3:23.487 | 19.27s |
| 8th | 368 | Brian GUSE | | 262456 | Fall City, WA, USA | Evil / Smith | 3:32.768 | 3:23.748 | 19.53s |
| 9th | 349 | Andrew WIDMAN | | 293148 | Bellingham, WA, USA | Fanatik Bike Co. | 3:38.9114 | 3:26.939 | 22.72s |
| 10th | 281 | Jonathan ALLYN | | 310191 | Kent, WA, USA | Big Tree Bikes | 3:45.0016 | 3:28.5010 | 24.29s |
| 11th | 369 | Adam RANSAVAGE | | 292601 | North Bend, OR, USA | Evil | 3:37.2212 | 3:29.5511 | 25.34s |
| 12th | 477 | Todd CASTONGUAY | | 60235 | Aldergrove, BC, CAN | Transition Bikes | 3:34.7411 | 3:30.2812 | 26.07s |
| 13th | 370 | Kip SHORTREED | | 60936 | | Banshee / Cycling BC / MMR / Trident | 3:38.6313 | 3:32.5613 | 28.35s |
| 14th | 255 | Brian MULLEN | | 278779 | Bellingham, WA, USA | DropNZone.com / Transition Bikes | 3:27.195 | 3:36.9214 | 32.71s |
| 15th | 335 | Wood SKINNER | | 294580 | Herminston, OR, USA | 661 / Sunline | 3:42.1215 | 3:44.0715 | 39.86s |
| 16th | 346 | Carson JORDON | | | Delta, BC, CAN | Mad March Racing / Nema | DNS | 3:44.7916 | 40.58s |
| 17th | 356 | Rhys EWING | | 286964 | Eugene, OR, USA | Downhill Coalition / Life Cycle | 3:48.3418 | 3:51.2317 | 47.02s |
| 18th | 355 | Jack HILL | | 293720 | Eugene, OR, USA | Downhill Coalition | 4:14.3419 | 3:56.1718 | 51.96s |
| 19th | 376 | Jordan TIMMER | | CAN19920420 | Maple Ridge, BC, CAN | Maple Ridge / MMR / Momentum Sports | DNS | 4:00.3419 | 56.13s |
| 20th | 34 | Colin MCADOO | | 281395 | Portland, OR, USA | Fox / McAdoo / Schwalbe / Shimano / SRH | 4:44.5420 | 4:00.5520 | 56.34s |
| 21st | 366 | Al RAINES | | 61074 | Courtenay, BC, CAN | MCL Racing | DNS | 4:02.7521 | 58.54s |
| 22nd | 259 | Kevin LITTLEFIELD | | 311006 | Auburn, WA, USA | 661 / Big Tree Bikes / SDG / Sunline | 3:30.407 | 5:23.0722 | 2:18.86 |
| 23rd | 340 | Shane WISE | | 309928 | Everson, WA, USA | Fanatik Bike Co. | 3:46.0417 | 6:50.5723 | 3:46.36 |
| | 297 | Max HORNER | | 61276 | Whistler, BC, CAN | Brysonracingclan.com | 3:14.171 | DNF | |
| | 406 | Nick GRIMM | | 61533 | N.vancouver, BC, CAN | Bryson Racing Clan | 3:22.072 | DNF | |
| | 284 | Mason SOWDON | | 278782 | Anacortes, WA, USA | DNZ / Syndrom Racing | DNS | DNS | |
| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 263 | Ian MORRISON | | | Whistler, BC, CAN | Adidas / Evolution Whistler | | 3:20.841 | - |
| 2nd | 287 | Gregory VOSS | | 608868 | GER | Bikesports-online-racing team | | 3:24.572 | 3.73s |
| 3rd | 388 | Kevin KING | | CAN19810106 | Vancouver, BC, CAN | Dunbar Cycles | | 3:25.493 | 4.65s |
| 3rd | 293 | Evan PALMER | | 277862 | Bellingham, WA, USA | DropNZone.com | | 3:25.493 | 4.65s |
| 5th | 254 | Tory KLONIUS | | 295120 | Olympia, WA, USA | Blur Optics / Sunline / Western Riders | | 3:27.335 | 6.49s |
| 6th | 330 | Dan DIEDRICKSEN | | 61011 | Whistler, BC, CAN | | | 3:29.686 | 8.84s |
| 7th | 271 | Thomas DI LITTA | | | Poleymieux, FRA | Q Bikes / UCHAV | | 3:30.647 | 9.80s |
| 8th | 475 | Ben PORTEOUS | | 61070 | Vancouver, BC, CAN | Dunbar Cycles | | 3:33.928 | 13.08s |
| 9th | 342 | Taylor BLOY | | CAN19811107 | Maple Ridge, BC, CAN | The Hayes bicycle group | | 3:38.019 | 17.17s |
| 10th | 264 | Norman THOMPSON | | CAN19890106 | W.vancouver, BC, CAN | | | 3:43.8810 | 23.04s |
| 11th | 290 | Leo BRANDROLD | | CAN19910106 | Garibaldi Hgh., BC, CAN | | | 3:50.6711 | 29.83s |
| 12th | 365 | Clinton GOULD | | 60556 | Brackendale, BC, CAN | | | 3:52.9812 | 32.14s |
| 13th | 278 | Patrick FUNK | | 230741 | Portland, OR, USA | Team-RoBot | | 3:56.5913 | 35.75s |
| 14th | 261 | Alex ZBARAZKY | | 283841 | Mountlake Terrace, WA, USA | 661 / DWB / Recycles Cycles | | 4:02.3114 | 41.47s |
| 15th | 339 | Evan CHOLTCO-DEVLIN | | 208536 | | Evil / R & D | | 4:03.1515 | 42.31s |
| | 292 | Florent CARREYRON | | 61431 | FRA | | | DNF | |
| | 403 | Jimmy VUKELICH | | 285213 | Coquitlam, BC, CAN | Slo To The Bone | | DNF | |
| | 401 | Justin JOHNSON | | 61049 | Milner, BC, CAN | VELOCITY CYCLES | | DNS | |
| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 467 | Mark BUNYAN | | | Squamish, BC, CAN | Mad March Racing | | 3:24.811 | - |
| 2nd | 371 | Tyler EARNHEART | | 293240 | Bellingham, WA, USA | | | 3:26.102 | 1.29s |
| 3rd | 408 | Matt PATTERSON | | 231152 | Snoqualmie, WA, USA | Dirt Corps / Gregg's Cycles / Nema / Trek | | 3:27.843 | 3.03s |
| 4th | 48 | D'Arcy O'CONNOR | | CAN19790712 | Burnaby, BC, CAN | Rocky Mtn Bicyles | | 3:41.984 | 17.17s |
| 5th | 357 | Max MILLER (40+) | | 281440 | Portland, OR, USA | pow gloves | | 3:42.295 | 17.48s |
| 6th | 226 | Jeff REES | | 93452 | Spokane, WA, USA | The Bike Hub | | 3:45.356 | 20.54s |
| 7th | 390 | Nicholas FRANZEN | | 139671 | Seattle, WA, USA | DWB | | 4:00.947 | 36.13s |
| | 296 | R.D. WATTERS | | 286366 | Bellingham, WA, USA | Azonic / Fanatik Bike Co. / Schwalbe / SDG | | DNF | |
| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 383 | Graham BEATTY | | | Whistler, BC, CAN | Hate & Discontent | | 3:32.961 | - |
| 2nd | 341 | Bryan GIOIA | | 61364 | Port Moody, BC, CAN | | | 3:36.542 | 3.58s |
| 3rd | 334 | Jerry SOUTHWORTH | | 283597 | Ravendale, WA, USA | GHY / ODI | | 3:56.743 | 23.78s |
| 4th | 282 | Chris BENTLEY | | 199389 | Fall City, WA, USA | Fox / FSA / Michelin / Mtnsidebikes.com / TAI | | 4:04.444 | 31.48s |
| 5th | 336 | Doug MINOR | | 191557 | Nine Miles Fall, WA, USA | Bicycle Butler / Spokane | | 4:16.425 | 43.46s |
| | 279 | Mark BRENT | | 261906 | Seattle, WA, USA | Awesomeland / Bones Over Metal | | DNS | |
| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 362 | Zander GEDDES | | 61308 | Whistler, BC, CAN | C4 Racing | | 4:19.891 | - |
| 2nd | 344 | Lee JACKSON | | 60881 | Squamish, BC, CAN | C4 Racing | | 4:24.372 | 4.48s |
| 3rd | 402 | Thomas ZONNEVELD | | CAN19920605 | Langley, BC, CAN | Race Face / Schwalbe | | 4:29.773 | 9.88s |
| 4th | 276 | Wyatt RIEGEL | | 60930 | Revelstoke, BC, CAN | Skookum Cycle and Ski | | 4:40.484 | 20.59s |
| 5th | 400 | Joe ESNOUF | | | Victoria, BC, CAN | Marty's Mountain Cycle | | 4:40.685 | 20.79s |
| 6th | 347 | Noah BROUSSEAU | | | Vernon, BC, CAN | Race Face / Rocky Mountain | | 4:43.646 | 23.75s |
| 7th | 391 | Eric WONG | | CAN19941005 | Delta, BC, CAN | Dream Team | | 4:46.207 | 26.31s |
| 8th | 345 | Nikolas CLARKE | | | Redmond, WA, USA | Big Tree Bikes | | 4:51.418 | 31.52s |
| 9th | 367 | Ace HAYDEN | | | Kamloops, BC, CAN | Banshee / Race Face / Royal / Smith | | 4:51.509 | 31.61s |
| 10th | 373 | Ryan VAN NOY | | | Portland, OR, USA | | | 4:53.0910 | 33.20s |
| 11th | 386 | Dillon EMTMAN | | | Kent, WA, USA | Dad | | 4:53.3711 | 33.48s |
| 12th | 379 | Alexander PFIFFNER | | | Portland, OR, USA | | | 5:02.7412 | 42.85s |
| 13th | 348 | Alex BRAAKSMA | | | Bellingham, WA, USA | | | 5:02.8413 | 42.95s |
| 14th | 275 | Sanders BROADLAND | | | Olympia, WA, USA | Skant Bate Racing | | 5:10.2014 | 50.31s |
| 15th | 333 | Travis MOROZ | | | Black Diamond, WA, USA | Black Diamond Family Racing | | 5:13.0815 | 53.19s |
| 16th | 352 | William WORTHINGTON | | | Portland, OR, USA | | | 5:13.1316 | 53.24s |
| 17th | 405 | Brin ALEXANDRE | | | Whistler, BC, CAN | Dad | | 5:16.1217 | 56.23s |
| 18th | 404 | Devin CAPLIN | | | Seattle, WA, USA | Steel MX | | 5:16.7818 | 56.89s |
| 19th | 328 | Conner VEITCH | | | Issaquah, WA, USA | Big Tree Bikes | | 5:17.4319 | 57.54s |
| 20th | 351 | David BENNETT (u30) | | | Portland, OR, USA | M&D | | 5:21.4520 | 1:01.56 |
| 21st | 285 | Zach ZANDER | | 933777 | Maple Valley, WA, USA | Team Tei | | 5:29.1521 | 1:09.26 |
| 22nd | 473 | Pat SALES | | | Vancouver, BC, CAN | Joe Sales Photographx | | 5:35.1022 | 1:15.21 |
| 23rd | 361 | Brad KELLEY (u18) | | | Enomclaw, WA, USA | 661 | | 5:45.3223 | 1:25.43 |
| | 399 | Trevor THEW | | 60772 | Duncan, BC, CAN | Pro City Racing | | DNS | |
| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 295 | Berend BOER | | | AUS | Garbonzo Bike & Bean / Valid Apparel | | 4:19.321 | - |
| 2nd | 329 | Paul STEVENS | | | UK | Cove / Dincus | | 4:21.232 | 1.91s |
| 3rd | 476 | Jesse BALLHAUSEN | | 60603 | Pemberton, BC, CAN | | | 4:29.513 | 10.19s |
| 4th | 466 | Brent VAN FOSSEN | | | Alamo, CA, USA | Team Wolfpack | | 4:30.014 | 10.69s |
| 5th | 291 | Tobias LONFAT | | | Ravoire, SUI | Downhill spirit team | | 4:31.505 | 12.18s |
| 6th | 299 | Damon COMMERER | | | NZL | | | 4:40.176 | 20.85s |
| 7th | 470 | Dune CASU | | | N. Vancouver, BC, CAN | | | 4:43.607 | 24.28s |
| 8th | 273 | Eric AUCHMAN | | | Lacey, WA, USA | Skank Bate Racing | | 4:46.268 | 26.94s |
| 9th | 298 | Ben HOFFMANN | | | AUS | | | 4:47.029 | 27.70s |
| 10th | 394 | Devin MCPHERSON | | | N. Vancouver, BC, CAN | Chico State Cycling | | 4:48.2310 | 28.91s |
| 11th | 396 | Paul SALES | | | Vancouver, BC, CAN | Joe Sales Photography | | 4:48.6511 | 29.33s |
| 12th | 385 | Jack RUSSELL | | | Portland, OR, USA | Plunder | | 4:53.2912 | 33.97s |
| 13th | 384 | Clinton OVERMAN | | 292852 | Bellingham, WA, USA | | | 4:54.9213 | 35.60s |
| 14th | 300 | Nolan RICHARDS | | | Sammamish, WA, USA | | | 5:01.8814 | 42.56s |
| 15th | 469 | Alf BROCKETT | | GBR19880222 | Whistler, BC, USA | | | 5:02.7115 | 43.39s |
| 16th | 480 | Peter BUCKLEY | | 68987 | St John's, NL, CAN | | | 5:09.2816 | 49.96s |
| 17th | 353 | Nicholas FREEDMAN | | | Seattle, WA, USA | | | 5:09.9317 | 50.61s |
| 18th | 393 | Alec BEATON | | | N. Vancouver, BC, CAN | Carolyn | | 5:16.5218 | 57.20s |
| 19th | 382 | Michael ANDERSON | | | Bellingham, WA, USA | | | 5:17.8519 | 58.53s |
| 20th | 294 | Stacy KOHUT | | | Whistler, BC, CAN | Wheelchair - Frontrunner | | 5:30.1120 | 1:10.79 |
| 21st | 411 | Charles FORTIER | | | Seattle, WA, USA | Better Writing helps to get name right | | 6:02.1821 | 1:42.86 |
| | 343 | Kyle MARSH | | | Marquette, MI, USA | | | DNS | |
| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 354 | Scott KEMP | | | Shoreline, WA, USA | FSA / Gravity Headquarters | | 4:35.201 | - |
| 2nd | 337 | Kim STURTS | | | Seattle, WA, USA | | | 4:52.412 | 17.21s |
| 3rd | 256 | Andrew PICKERING | | | Woodinville, WA, USA | Dirty Bird Racing | | 5:02.543 | 27.34s |
| 4th | 286 | James SPLINTER | | 60763 | Pemberton, BC, CAN | | | 5:03.374 | 28.17s |
| 5th | 274 | Andrew KNOTT | | | Enumclaw, WA, USA | | | 5:05.115 | 29.91s |
| 6th | 387 | Richard HANDSCHIN | | | Seattle, WA, USA | | | 5:19.486 | 44.28s |
| 7th | 364 | Jose CONTRERAS | | | Renton, WA, USA | The Black Angels Armada | | 5:42.427 | 1:07.22 |
| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 407 | Pete JELINEK | | | Maple Valley, WA, USA | Arby's | | 5:05.731 | - |
| 2nd | 374 | Adrian WHITFIELD | | | Seattle, WA, USA | | | 5:15.122 | 9.39s |
| 3rd | 342 | Jim MCCRACKEN | | | Snoqualmie, WA, USA | | | 5:16.483 | 10.75s |
| 4th | 472 | Joe SALES | | | Vancouver, BC, CAN | Joe Sales Photography | | 5:17.384 | 11.65s |
| 5th | 471 | Mike BIDDLECOMBE | | | Kirkland, WA, USA | Team TAI | | 5:18.115 | 12.38s |
| 6th | 280 | David THOMS | | 154077 | Seattle, WA, USA | | | 5:39.106 | 33.37s |
| 7th | 283 | Daniel ALLYN | | 310190 | Kent, WA, USA | | | 6:22.587 | 1:16.85 |
| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 397 | Ian JOURNEY | | | Burnaby, BC, CAN | | | 5:16.031 | - |
| 2nd | 359 | Mike BOCKNER | | | Bellevue, WA, USA | Recycled Cycles | | 5:27.922 | 11.89s |
| 3rd | 398 | Dustin ROGERS | | | Snoqualmie, WA, USA | | | 6:22.423 | 1:06.39 |
| 4th | 288 | Tyler ZIMMERMAN | | | Mill Creek, WA, USA | | | 6:50.364 | 1:34.33 |
| | 350 | Ron CHANG | | | Seattle, WA, USA | | | DSQ | |
| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 38 | Danice UYESUGI | | 60955 | N. Vancouver, BC, CAN | CCN / Intense Canada / VELOCITY CYCLES | 3:47.641 | 3:39.081 | - |
| 2nd | 71 | Katrina STRAND | | 60355 | Whistler, BC, CAN | Oakley / TLD | 3:56.352 | 3:45.492 | 6.41s |
| 3rd | 61 | Seana WRIGHT | | 60563 | Port Albein, BC, CAN | Ozzies Cycle / Rocky Mountain | 3:59.713 | 3:50.713 | 11.63s |
| 4th | 50 | Kari MANCER | | 61399 | Whistler, BC, CAN | POC / Whistler Bike Co | 4:05.464 | 3:59.214 | 20.13s |
| 5th | 65 | Dawn CASHEN | | 60999 | Whistler, BC, CAN | | 4:25.185 | 4:04.915 | 25.83s |
| 6th | 28 | Jaime REES | | 228046 | Spokane, WA, USA | The Bike Hub | 4:45.156 | 4:28.916 | 49.83s |
| 7th | 49 | Jaime HILL | | 60673 | Pemberton, BC, CAN | CCN / Rocky Mountain / Smith / TLD | DNS | 4:39.577 | 1:00.49 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified