2017 HSBC Schwalbe British 4x round 4 at Redhill

25th June 2017

assessmentResults (90)photo_libraryPhotos (1,191)movieVideos (0)

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men

13 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsFinal
126Alex METCALFEphoto_library 1st-A
2119Charlie CURRIEphoto_library 2nd-A
370Connor HUDSONphoto_library 3rd-A
43Will EVANS (exp)photo_library 4th-A
519Daniel BATESONphoto_library 1st-B
61Duncan FERRISphoto_library 2nd-B
792Ben JONES (sen1)photo_library 3rd-B
812Euan SPEIRITSphoto_library 4th-B
929Josh HANLONphoto_library
1052Joe WALLBRIDGEphoto_library
1189Martin BROWN (sen2)photo_library
1224Lewis ASHEphoto_library
1344Jack HUDSONphoto_library

Big Fun men

8 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsFinal
1267Martyn NICHOLASphoto_library 1st-A
2215Ryan HUMPHREYSphoto_library 2nd-A
3269Scott JONES (sen)photo_library 3rd-A
4332Angus CHILDphoto_library 4th-A
5258Andrew CROSSphoto_library 1st-B
6315Ryan FAULTRESSphoto_library 2nd-B
7335Martin CHILDphoto_library 3rd-B
8218Alan TURNERphoto_library 4th-B

10-12 boys

9 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsFinal
1450Luke MADLEYphoto_library 1st-A
2350George MADLEYphoto_library 2nd-A
3306Ned PENNYphoto_library 3rd-A
4326Jack SKINNERphoto_library 4th-A
5295Jack HOAREphoto_library 1st-B
6399Oliver LESTERphoto_library 2nd-B
7276Jude BROOKESphoto_library 3rd-B
8200Alfie HOLLOWAYphoto_library 4th-B
9379Bibiane AMES

13-14 boys

7 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsFinal
1361Zac HUDSONphoto_library 1st-A
2286Sam PENNYphoto_library 2nd-A
3212Ashley ENGLANDphoto_library 3rd-A
4261Tyler PARTRIDGEphoto_library 4th-A
5262William CHATERphoto_library 1st-B
6260Louie PARTRIDGEphoto_library 2nd-B
7206Cameron ROBERTS (juv)photo_library 3rd-B

15-16 boys

7 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsFinal
1222Dec WILLICOMBEphoto_library 1st-A
2211Max PENNYphoto_library 2nd-A
3210Ruben MASIphoto_library 3rd-A
4360Tom BELL (yth)photo_library 4th-A
5283Alexander GRAYphoto_library 1st-B
6214Callum PITTASphoto_library 2nd-B
-265Rhys MAHON

17-18 boys

6 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsFinal
118Benjamin ARMITAGEphoto_library 1st-A
2169Finlay KEOGHphoto_library 2nd-A
3101Oscar POWELL (jun)photo_library 3rd-A
415Matthew O'BRIEN (jun)photo_library 4th-A
5124Alex PIPERphoto_library 1st-B
6165Matthew GRIFFINphoto_library 2nd-B

19-29 men

11 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsFinal
168Reece RICHARDSphoto_library 1st-A
291Joseph PRESSWOODphoto_library 2nd-A
316Matthew WILSON (4x)photo_library 3rd-A
420Jake IRELANDphoto_library 4th-A
5201Andrew COOPER (4x)photo_library 1st-B
666Natasha BRADLEYphoto_library 2nd-B
7123Ash RICHARDSONphoto_library 3rd-B
893James FERRANDphoto_library 4th-B
950Barney BLACKETTphoto_library
1023Oliver CULLENphoto_library
1175Daniel SMART

30-39 men

9 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsFinal
11MLee FEERYphoto_library 1st-A
2390James WILSON (mas)photo_library 2nd-A
3422Richard DOBSONphoto_library 3rd-A
4268Mop HEADphoto_library 4th-A
5252David SIBLEYphoto_library 1st-B
6219Joseph KENNEDYphoto_library 2nd-B
7254Liam MUNNphoto_library DNS-B
8417Tom GETHINphoto_library DNS-B
9457Andy BRAY (mas)photo_library

40+ men

10 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsFinal
11VJason JESSOPphoto_library 1st-A
2377Neil HARBOURphoto_library 2nd-A
3333Paddy BAKERphoto_library 3rd-A
4307Richard PENNYphoto_library 4th-A
5322Michael DEWSNAPphoto_library 1st-B
6273Simon RICKETTphoto_library 2nd-B
7347Chris FLINTphoto_library 3rd-B
8374John LORDphoto_library 4th-B
9213Graham WATTSphoto_library
10203Chris AMESphoto_library

 

 

Open women

10 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsFinal
1216Heather KAYphoto_library 1st-A
237Molly DOBSONphoto_library 2nd-A
32Hannah ESCOTTphoto_library 3rd-A
4382Melanie NICEphoto_library 4th-A
5313Tyde D'SOUZAphoto_library 1st-B
6500Rachel POWISphoto_library 2nd-B
7249Anna PARKERphoto_library 3rd-B
8256Rona STRIVENSphoto_library
9316Cheryl DEERY
10314Courtney ABBISSphoto_library