Male: Elite
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 26 | Alex METCALFE | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 119 | Charlie CURRIE | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 70 | Connor HUDSON | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 3 | William EVANS (mas1) | 4th-A | ||
5th | 19 | Daniel BATESON | 1st-B | ||
6th | 1 | Duncan FERRIS | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 92 | Ben JONES (4x) | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 12 | Euan SPEIRITS | 4th-B | ||
9th | 29 | Joshua HANLON (mas) | |||
10th | 52 | Joe WALLBRIDGE | |||
11th | 89 | Martin BROWN (elt) | |||
12th | 24 | Lewis ASHE | |||
13th | 44 | Jack HUDSON |
Male: 10-12
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 450 | Luke MADLEY | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 350 | George MADLEY | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 306 | Ned PENNY | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 326 | Jack SKINNER | 4th-A | ||
5th | 295 | Jack HOARE | 1st-B | ||
6th | 399 | Oliver LESTER | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 276 | Jude BROOKES | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 200 | Alfie HOLLOWAY | 4th-B | ||
9th | 379 | Bibi AMES |
Male: 13-14
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 361 | Zac HUDSON | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 286 | Sam PENNY | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 212 | Ashley ENGLAND | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 261 | Tyler PARTRIDGE | 4th-A | ||
5th | 262 | William CHATER | 1st-B | ||
6th | 260 | Louie PARTRIDGE | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 206 | Cameron ROBERTS (yth) | 3rd-B |
Male: 15-16
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 222 | Declan WILLICOMBE | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 211 | Max PENNY | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 210 | Ruben MASI | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 360 | Tom BELL (4x) | 4th-A | ||
5th | 283 | Alexander GRAY | 1st-B | ||
6th | 214 | Callum PITTAS | 2nd-B | ||
- | 265 | Rhys MAHON |
Male: 17-18
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 18 | Benjamin ARMITAGE | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 169 | Fin KEOGH | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 101 | Oscar POWELL (sen) | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 15 | Matt O'BRIEN | 4th-A | ||
5th | 124 | Alex PIPER | 1st-B | ||
6th | 165 | Matthew GRIFFIN (sen) | 2nd-B |
Male: 19-29
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 68 | Reece RICHARDS | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 91 | Joseph PRESSWOOD | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 16 | Matthew WILSON (4x) | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 20 | Jake IRELAND | 4th-A | ||
5th | 201 | Andrew COOPER (4x) | 1st-B | ||
6th | 66 | Natasha BRADLEY | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 123 | Ash RICHARDSON (bmx) | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 93 | James FERRAND | 4th-B | ||
9th | 50 | Barney BLACKETT | |||
10th | 23 | Oliver CULLEN | |||
11th | 75 | Daniel SMART |
Male: 30-39
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1M | Lee FEERY | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 390 | James WILSON (mas) | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 422 | Richard DOBSON | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 268 | Mop HEAD | 4th-A | ||
5th | 252 | David SIBLEY | 1st-B | ||
6th | 219 | Joseph KENNEDY | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 254 | Liam MUNN | DNS-B | ||
8th | 417 | Tom GETHIN | DNS-B | ||
9th | 457 | Andy BRAY (mas) |
Male: 40+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1V | Jason JESSOP | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 377 | Neil HARBOUR | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 333 | Paddy BAKER | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 307 | Richard PENNY | 4th-A | ||
5th | 322 | Michael DEWSNAP | 1st-B | ||
6th | 273 | Simon RICKETT | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 347 | Chris FLINT | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 374 | John LORD | 4th-B | ||
9th | 213 | Graham WATTS | |||
10th | 203 | Chris AMES |
Male: Big Fun: 17+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 267 | Martyn NICHOLAS | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 215 | Ryan HUMPHREYS | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 269 | Scott JONES (sen) | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 332 | Angus CHILD | 4th-A | ||
5th | 258 | Andrew CROSS | 1st-B | ||
6th | 315 | Ryan FAULTLESS | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 335 | Martin CHILD | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 218 | Alan TURNER | 4th-B |
Female: Open
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 216 | Heather KAY | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 37 | Molly DOBSON | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 2 | Hannah ESCOTT | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 382 | Melanie NICE | 4th-A | ||
5th | 313 | Tyde D'SOUZA | 1st-B | ||
6th | 500 | Rachel POWIS | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 249 | Anna PARKER | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 256 | Rona STRIVENS | |||
9th | 316 | Cheryl DEERY | |||
10th | 314 | Courtney ABBISS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified