shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2017 Aston Hill round 1 at Aston Hill

Ricochet

view_listResults (216)photo_libraryPhotos (3,111)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite/Expert men  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st274Jack GEOGHEGANphoto_library Saracen Bikes1:29.14011:28.42611:28.4261-
emoji_events2nd273Glenroy MARTINphoto_library Grips DH race team1:31.41821:30.13321:30.13321.707s
emoji_events3rd272Thomas DAVIES (sen)photo_library The Riders Guild1:31.70531:30.48731:30.48732.061s
 4th276Darren EVANS (elt)photo_library Stanton Bikes1:48.13251:31.00641:31.00642.580s
 5th277Marko FERNANDEZphoto_library 1:37.65641:39.35451:37.65659.230s

Hardtail men  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st4Ben HALCOMBphoto_library 1:39.13911:39.1391-
emoji_events2nd1Daniel BEAVENphoto_library 1:43.84721:44.01511:43.84724.708s
emoji_events3rd10Matt COLLINS (1)photo_library Team Pedal Addiction1:44.61331:45.57221:44.61335.474s
 4th2Russ JOHNSONphoto_library Rusty Racing1:50.50641:55.60441:50.506411.367s
 5th5Mike TAYLOR (mas)photo_library 1:52.35451:54.72531:52.354513.215s
 6th7Murray RAWSONphoto_library Are You Riding Sunday1:55.43161:55.431616.292s
 7th3Jem MITCHELLphoto_library 1:57.11072:08.06251:57.110717.971s
 8th8Ben ROBERTS (mas1)photo_library Mountain Mania2:00.16282:00.162821.023s
 9th12Charlie KELLYphoto_library 2:17.93392:14.79262:14.792935.653s
 10th6Sam WRIGHT (sen)photo_library 3:09.548102:58.09772:58.097101:18.958
 11th11Mike HYATTphoto_library High Beach Youth Cycling Club3:27.848113:27.848111:48.709

10-12 boys  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st22William TYRRELLphoto_library Pedal & Spoke / Surreyhills Suspension1:52.05812:02.89421:52.0581-
emoji_events2nd21Dominic PLATTphoto_library 1:56.03521:58.84011:56.03523.977s
emoji_events3rd25Achill SWEENEYphoto_library Firecrest MTB - DeVo2:02.81832:03.56832:02.818310.760s
 4th27Nathan DIWELL-WILSONphoto_library 2:05.91342:06.90442:05.913413.855s
 5th24Kenzie NEVARDphoto_library firecrest mtb / Nevard Racing2:07.49052:07.490515.432s
 6th20Tom GANNANphoto_library Firecrest MTB - DeVo2:34.88752:32.74962:32.749640.691s
 7th19Alex FAIRLEYphoto_library Firecrest MTB - DeVo3:07.77663:09.76273:07.77671:15.718
 8th26Freddie KANEphoto_library 3:20.52173:11.68683:11.68681:19.628
 9th18Oliver WINSTONEphoto_library Firecrest MTB - DeVo3:36.89687:24.00393:36.89691:44.838

13-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st32Tom SHAKESPEAREphoto_library Firecrest MTB - DeVo1:42.53011:41.32711:41.3271-
emoji_events2nd41Travis DIWELL-WILSONphoto_library 1:50.27721:45.43421:45.43424.107s
emoji_events3rd33Richie PORTERphoto_library 2:03.52561:51.66831:51.668310.341s
 4th39Angus BEGGINphoto_library Symphony of hubs1:57.50341:54.30441:54.304412.977s
 5th31Alonso BARBOURphoto_library Firecrest MTB - DeVo1:54.43731:56.00951:54.437513.110s
 6th35Joel PICKFORDphoto_library Shelfords1:58.27151:57.84661:57.846616.519s
 7th34Cameron WATKINphoto_library RAD-MTB2:08.04392:04.20072:04.200722.873s
 8th37Will MINCHAMphoto_library 2:06.26282:04.94182:04.941823.614s
 9th40Scott MCFARLANEphoto_library O'Neal / QECP Race Team2:06.22372:08.46192:06.223924.896s
 10th38Ollie COOKEphoto_library Firecrest MTB - DeVo2:13.806102:10.827102:10.8271029.500s
 11th42Charlie LAMMINphoto_library RalczDNF2:16.677112:16.6771135.350s
 12th36Harvey BAGLEYphoto_library 2:48.999112:21.386122:21.3861240.059s
 13th43Kai MARTINphoto_library Grips4:05.59512DNF4:05.595132:24.268

15-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

26 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st49Siôn MARGRAVEphoto_library Moore Large / ONeal Race Team1:39.89021:37.12211:37.1221-
emoji_events2nd46James PERRYphoto_library Firecrest MTB - DeVo1:38.80111:40.46521:38.80121.679s
emoji_events3rd57Jeremy COEphoto_library Bikesdirect UK / SDR / Southcoast Suspension1:40.32631:42.55731:40.32633.204s
 4th61Fin STOCKINGSphoto_library OTEC Bikes1:42.89241:43.39341:42.89245.770s
 5th50William LEAphoto_library Firecrest MTB - DeVo1:43.98552:08.746221:43.98556.863s
 6th67Ollie PATTLEphoto_library Firecrest MTB - DeVo1:52.51381:46.51251:46.51269.390s
 7th58Oliver RAJA-BROWNphoto_library Firecrest MTB - DeVo1:47.00161:47.82671:47.00179.879s
 8th60Sidney PENGILLYphoto_library Bikesdirect UK / SDR / Southcoast Suspension1:52.55591:47.39361:47.393810.271s
 9th47Callum RHEADphoto_library Firecrest MTB - DeVo1:48.91171:48.16781:48.167911.045s
 10th63Edward COOKphoto_library Giant Newport PagnellDNF1:49.29391:49.2931012.171s
 11th62Lucas MEADphoto_library Bikesdirect UK / SDR / Southcoast Suspension1:53.027101:51.101101:51.1011113.979s
 12th52Cameron ROSS (sen2)photo_library Southern Downhill Riders1:54.697131:52.263111:52.2631215.141s
 13th55Conor PADDYphoto_library Finch Cycles / Team Aston Hill1:53.258111:54.301131:53.2581316.136s
 14th54Jacob SCOTT (sen) °photo_library Firecrest MTB - DeVo1:53.604121:53.683121:53.6041416.482s
 15th51Tyler CHAPMANphoto_library 1:55.728141:55.7281518.606s
 16th65Lewis PRITCHETTphoto_library DNF1:57.396141:57.3961620.274s
 17th53Louis GLENDININGphoto_library 2:01.632171:57.627151:57.6271720.505s
 18th71Seth KANARISphoto_library Hillingdon Slipstreamers2:01.250161:59.735161:59.7351822.613s
 19th56Charlie WALLERphoto_library 2:00.362152:00.353172:00.3531923.231s
 20th68Harry MELVINphoto_library 2:05.339182:03.004182:03.0042025.882s
 21st72Samuel GLADDINGphoto_library 2:05.522192:05.5222128.400s
 22nd69Harvey SCOFIELDphoto_library Chelmsford Youth Cycling Club2:15.813202:05.879202:05.8792228.757s
 23rd64Ali MONFAREDphoto_library 4:23.217222:06.904212:06.9042329.782s
 24th48Hugo DE BOISSARDphoto_library Firecrest MTB - DeVo2:07.921192:20.595242:07.9212430.799s
 25th70Harrison SCOFIELDphoto_library Chelmsford Youth Cycling Club2:28.810212:15.376232:15.3762538.254s
 26th73Oliver CANDERTONphoto_library 2:24.230252:24.2302647.108s

° Rider racing out of category

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st91Jordan BEIGHTONphoto_library Kreek Racing Team1:32.44211:33.26211:32.4421-
emoji_events2nd85Josh MEADphoto_library Team Aston Hill1:35.41631:33.83321:33.83321.391s
emoji_events3rd84Owen MARTINphoto_library Grips DH race team1:34.25721:34.55431:34.25731.815s
 4th90Ryan HICKS (jun)photo_library Southern Downhill Riders1:46.79461:42.14041:42.14049.698s
 5th92William EASEYphoto_library D&D Cycles1:42.30941:43.36451:42.30959.867s
 6th94Rokan KAPLANphoto_library 1:43.30851:56.393131:43.308610.866s
 7th89Mathew MCGOVERNphoto_library 1:46.97771:46.71661:46.716714.274s
 8th95Chris SPINKSphoto_library Youth Tonic Apparel1:53.738131:49.27471:49.274816.832s
 9th79Edward LEMMONphoto_library 1:51.00581:53.542101:51.005918.563s
 10th77Sam LAWSON (jun)photo_library 1:51.57091:51.84881:51.5701019.128s
 11th88Alex STEWARDphoto_library Kreek Racing Team1:52.231101:56.083121:52.2311119.789s
 12th81Lewis GOBEYphoto_library 2:10.726171:52.75991:52.7591220.317s
 13th86James WAKEFIELDphoto_library Forest School Cycling Club1:53.114111:58.693141:53.1141320.672s
 14th78Joshua SCOTTphoto_library Chiltern Bike Barn / firecrest mtb / Orbea1:53.622121:54.328111:53.6221421.180s
 15th82James WHITMOREphoto_library 2:06.466152:03.832152:03.8321531.390s
 16th93Aaron MAVINphoto_library 2:04.899142:08.306172:04.8991632.457s
 17th87Wiktor TROFIMIUKphoto_library 2:07.380162:05.661162:05.6611733.219s
 18th83Cain LASTphoto_library Hurricain Racing2:27.625192:19.335182:19.3351846.893s
 19th76Tom FROSTphoto_library OTEC Bikes2:21.916182:27.879192:21.9161949.474s
 20th80Rohin BAKRANIAphoto_library 3:08.271202:34.295202:34.295201:01.853

19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

45 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st128Chris COCKRILLphoto_library firecrest mtb1:33.82411:34.17011:33.8241-
emoji_events2nd129Pete ROBINSON (exp)photo_library firecrest mtb1:34.46021:36.78761:34.46020.636s
emoji_events3rd136Ben TAYLOR (sen2)photo_library Mountain Mania Cycles Team1:38.51281:34.64021:34.64030.816s
 4th160Ben JOYCEphoto_library Astonhill.com go to site1:34.84231:40.834121:34.84241.018s
 5th154Charlie WRIGHT (sen)photo_library CCRD1:35.48541:35.15231:35.15251.328s
 6th165Conor BUXTONphoto_library Team Squid1:45.262161:36.16341:36.16362.339s
 7th125James STAPLETONphoto_library Friction Media1:37.40261:36.21351:36.21372.389s
 8th135Ben HALCOMBphoto_library 1:36.29851:36.93281:36.29882.474s
 9th145Csaba CSENGEphoto_library Daytona Coachworx / Edds Bikes / O'Neal1:37.81771:36.88671:36.88693.062s
 10th153Lewis WIGHTONphoto_library RAF-CA1:40.051111:39.29891:39.298105.474s
 11th139Lewis WEBBERphoto_library Loughborough Student Cycling Club1:39.75691:39.848101:39.756115.932s
 12th131Nigel STANLEYphoto_library Dawlicious1:39.804101:56.065271:39.804125.980s
 13th134Callum ADAMSONphoto_library Loose Riders South East1:41.500121:39.991111:39.991136.167s
 14th148Jordan TESTERphoto_library 1:48.402241:42.033131:42.033148.209s
 15th142Alfie KILLNERphoto_library Team Aston Hill1:44.652151:42.559141:42.559158.735s
 16th166Brandon KELLYphoto_library Bikini Bottom Biker Gang1:43.110131:44.648161:43.110169.286s
 17th163Danny BATEMANphoto_library Nevard Racing1:46.137171:43.475151:43.475179.651s
 18th158Luke TUCKER (sen)photo_library Part-timers1:44.358141:59.298321:44.3581810.534s
 19th157Josh HICKSphoto_library Southern Downhill Riders1:48.354231:45.782171:45.7821911.958s
 20th150John RUTTERFORDphoto_library 1:47.982191:46.500181:46.5002012.676s
 21st123Tom WALTONphoto_library Walton Street Cycles1:52.356271:47.352191:47.3522113.528s
 22nd146Liam STAFFORDphoto_library 1:47.610181:52.328231:47.6102213.786s
 23rd126Scott ALLENphoto_library Scott1:48.026201:48.673201:48.0262314.202s
 24th124Dominic HAINESphoto_library firecrest mtb1:48.079211:49.708211:48.0792414.255s
 25th147Jordan NOBLEphoto_library 1:48.208221:52.959241:48.2082514.384s
 26th164Alexander ROBERTONphoto_library 1:50.166251:56.807281:50.1662616.342s
 27th144Darrell WILLIAMSphoto_library Solo1:56.213311:51.475221:51.4752717.651s
 28th140Thomas LEWIS-SMITHphoto_library 1:52.280262:07.187351:52.2802818.456s
 29th122Dom RUSSELLphoto_library 1:53.691281:53.737251:53.6912919.867s
 30th127Matt LINGWOODphoto_library 2:04.424371:55.398261:55.3983021.574s
 31st159Daniel WILLIAMSphoto_library Skitz Racing1:55.61829DNF1:55.6183121.794s
 32nd143Ben HUTTONphoto_library Wet Leopard Racing1:56.077302:13.103391:56.0773222.253s
 33rd138Mark GORDONphoto_library 2:06.265391:56.931291:56.9313323.107s
 34th137Andrew KERSHAWphoto_library 1:57.692331:57.002301:57.0023423.178s
 35th121Edward MEAKESphoto_library 1:57.334321:58.902311:57.3343523.510s
 36th130Damien PERRINphoto_library The bike fixer1:58.064341:58.0643624.240s
 37th152Andzejus AGEICIKASphoto_library 2:03.336352:23.675412:03.3363729.512s
 38th161Kye ANDREWphoto_library Cmtb / Ngage Graphic Solutions / TRCK2:03.959362:05.513342:03.9593830.135s
 39th162Aaron PARKERphoto_library Transition Bikes2:14.633432:04.617332:04.6173930.793s
 40th132Angus BROWNEphoto_library 2:05.020382:42.404422:05.0204031.196s
 41st155Marc BROOKS-HARLEYphoto_library 2:08.330402:10.526372:08.3304134.506s
 42nd169Zigmantas JANKAUSKASphoto_library team face plant2:13.567422:09.720362:09.7204235.896s
 43rd151William SHARPphoto_library Timeriderz2:13.563412:11.161382:11.1614337.337s
 44th149Douglas TELFERphoto_library DNF2:14.475402:14.4754440.651s
 45th141John SUTTON (sen)photo_library 2:26.316442:26.3164552.492s

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

50 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st177Andy WEAMESphoto_library Mountain Mania Cycles Team1:27.92011:29.45211:27.9201-
emoji_events2nd178James WEAMESphoto_library Mountain Mania Cycles Team1:31.52731:29.99621:29.99622.076s
emoji_events3rd214Ross SEARLEphoto_library RS Security1:31.52621:31.85331:31.52633.606s
 4th190John HOLBROOKphoto_library firecrest mtb / T8lent.com go to site1:33.75951:32.17941:32.17944.259s
 5th180Bradley HALEphoto_library Mountain Mania Cycles Team / NZGC1:32.72941:35.83261:32.72954.809s
 6th205Nick PLATTphoto_library 1:34.67861:34.18551:34.18566.265s
 7th238Tomas KUPSTYSphoto_library Bird / Morvelo1:37.80071:44.703101:37.80079.880s
 8th206Liam TYRRELLphoto_library Pedal & Spoke / Surreyhills Suspension1:37.88481:38.47371:37.88489.964s
 9th203Richard WOOD (mas)photo_library 1:38.74991:38.749910.829s
 10th231David LLEWELLYNphoto_library Mountain Mania Cycles1:39.609101:51.156181:39.6091011.689s
 11th216Redas RAGINSKASphoto_library Get crank'd1:42.291111:47.947131:42.2911114.371s
 12th232Ian DUXBURYphoto_library Mountain Mania Cycles2:16.577431:43.23881:43.2381215.318s
 13th223Rob ESCOTTphoto_library Hotlines1:45.575141:44.53191:44.5311316.611s
 14th219Ian SANDERSONphoto_library RLC Enduro Team1:44.844121:44.8441416.924s
 15th179Mark BROOKSphoto_library Mcmd1:45.416131:47.283121:45.4161517.496s
 16th215Stuart TERRYphoto_library 1:45.870151:49.389161:45.8701617.950s
 17th224Ben HORNEphoto_library Bikesdirect UK / SDR / Southcoast Suspension1:48.311191:46.164111:46.1641718.244s
 18th185David SOLOMONSphoto_library 1:47.100161:49.069151:47.1001819.180s
 19th226Jonathan SMITH (mas1)photo_library Surreyhills Suspension / Team ManBall Racing1:47.437171:48.908141:47.4371919.517s
 20th218Murray RAWSONphoto_library Are You Riding Sunday1:48.076181:48.0762020.156s
 21st230Alan GREEN (mas)photo_library Mountain Mania1:48.979201:49.856171:48.9792121.059s
 22nd176Tamas SZABOphoto_library Single player1:51.261211:53.088191:51.2612223.341s
 23rd233James FORD (mas)photo_library team face plant1:51.830221:55.673201:51.8302323.910s
 24th199Chris EDMUNDS (mas)photo_library Mountain Trax1:51.925231:55.735211:51.9252424.005s
 25th197Chris RANDALLphoto_library 1:52.723241:52.7232524.803s
 26th237Tim GOWINGphoto_library 1:53.866251:56.771231:53.8662625.946s
 27th198Jem MITCHELLphoto_library 1:54.765262:05.698321:54.7652726.845s
 28th202Vic RICHARDSONphoto_library 1:54.806272:09.420341:54.8062826.886s
 29th181Steve BOWENphoto_library Didcot Phoenix1:57.193291:56.608221:56.6082928.688s
 30th229Shane KLUCKOWphoto_library CBPracing1:56.798282:22.289361:56.7983028.878s
 31st228Tom CHALLINORphoto_library Biketart.com go to site1:57.935302:03.818281:57.9353130.015s
 32nd220Nic JEFFERYSphoto_library Canyon Bikes1:58.817311:58.8173230.897s
 33rd217Jonathan NEWNHAMphoto_library M&J Consultancy / Raceworks designDNF1:59.396241:59.3963331.476s
 34th211Simon APPSphoto_library Apps Cycle Works / Wet Leopard Racing2:01.195331:59.661251:59.6613431.741s
 35th210Christopher COXphoto_library #dignride2:00.345321:59.847261:59.8473531.927s
 36th221Simon REEVEphoto_library 2:09.889392:00.712272:00.7123632.792s
 37th212Andrew CLARK (mas)photo_library 2:02.71634DNF2:02.7163734.796s
 38th225Nick LUMBphoto_library 2:06.507352:04.363292:04.3633836.443s
 39th192Burt CLEPHANEphoto_library 2:11.639412:05.142302:05.1423937.222s
 40th234Mo EBRAHIMphoto_library Howling Brownie Racing3:15.212482:05.676312:05.6764037.756s
 41st213Ernest LATOSINSKIphoto_library 2:07.223362:07.2234139.303s
 42nd204Charlie NAUGHTON-RUMBOphoto_library 2:08.848372:08.862332:08.8484240.928s
 43rd184Andrew GARNERphoto_library Team Joey2:09.128382:18.470352:09.1284341.208s
 44th209Rich SHERMANphoto_library RSPS2:11.442402:11.4424443.522s
 45th196Tony COLLINSphoto_library 2:15.253422:15.2534547.333s
 46th194James ROUND (mas)photo_library Varial MTB2:17.840442:17.8404649.920s
 47th207Alex SAULphoto_library 2:19.413452:19.4134751.493s
 48th188Tom HINEphoto_library Salty Dogs2:22.109462:22.1094854.189s
 49th187Gareth DAVIES (mas4)photo_library 2:38.853472:38.853491:10.933
 200Matthew ECCLESTONphoto_library ME RacingDNF

40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st249Guy THERONphoto_library Edds Bikes1:36.59611:37.01411:36.5961-
emoji_events2nd241Lee HANDLEYphoto_library Me1:38.86321:39.83121:38.86322.267s
emoji_events3rd261Lee NEVARDphoto_library firecrest mtb / Nevard Racing1:42.73831:40.95731:40.95734.361s
 4th264Richard ABBOTT (gvet)photo_library Lovelo / Ridgeline1:55.53051:45.78941:45.78949.193s
 5th254Daniel KELLY (vet)photo_library 2:06.587121:47.85351:47.853511.257s
 6th250Daniel ENTICKNAPphoto_library 1:50.66141:50.07161:50.071613.475s
 7th260Shane MACIAKphoto_library Rides on AirDNF1:50.15871:50.158713.562s
 8th251Alex LAWLERphoto_library 1:56.42871:55.04581:55.045818.449s
 9th258Cristian TOMLINSONphoto_library RokiTcyclery1:55.54561:59.801101:55.545918.949s
 10th267Simon CAREYphoto_library spokes and spanners1:57.54781:57.91491:57.5471020.951s
 11th245Gary WARD (gvet)photo_library Sprayeffex2:01.25492:00.786112:00.7861124.190s
 12th244Mark GEARDphoto_library Sussed Out Suspension2:04.017102:02.629122:02.6291226.033s
 13th266James ADAMS (vet)photo_library Cmtb / Ngage Graphic Solutions / TRCK2:04.453112:11.707132:04.4531327.857s
 14th268Darren STEWARTphoto_library 2:16.020132:15.579142:15.5791438.983s
 15th263Steven WAGSTAFFphoto_library Timeriderz2:19.097142:32.772162:19.0971542.501s
 16th269Dean LLEWHELLYNphoto_library spokes and spanners2:19.909153:22.247192:19.9091643.313s
 17th262Joe KILLNERphoto_library Team Aston Hill2:24.859162:24.8591748.263s
 18th242Donat PURGALphoto_library UAVCreation2:53.499202:27.744152:27.7441851.148s
 19th253Nick PADDYphoto_library Surrey Hills Bikes2:28.710172:28.7101952.114s
 20th255Stephen COUSINS (2)photo_library 2:46.172192:32.954172:32.9542056.358s
 21st257Steve LOCKphoto_library 2:36.26718DNF2:36.2672159.671s
 22nd246Ajoy SARKERphoto_library 2:55.698213:02.578182:55.698221:19.102

 

 

U19 women  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st116Meghan HARRISphoto_library Team Aston Hill1:53.04711:52.95911:52.9591-
emoji_events2nd117Ellen FLEWITTphoto_library Team Aston Hill1:56.23321:54.75821:54.75821.799s
emoji_events3rd118Taylor NEVARDphoto_library firecrest mtb / Nevard Racing2:22.1033DNF2:22.103329.144s
 4th120Paige LAURIEphoto_library Summit MTB2:35.45643:22.91932:35.456442.497s

19+ women  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st105Marcia ELLISphoto_library 2:09.49712:07.35712:07.3571-
emoji_events2nd102Renée DIWELLphoto_library 2:13.27422:12.15622:12.15624.799s
emoji_events3rd108Emma BAMFIELDphoto_library 2:16.89632:16.89639.539s
 4th106Natalie HAMMERTONphoto_library 2:18.94042:21.28232:18.940411.583s
 5th111Josie HERBERTphoto_library 2:24.21053:05.30482:24.210516.853s
 6th109Katie SWEETINGphoto_library 2:57.957102:41.47342:41.473634.116s
 7th107Queenie WATERMANphoto_library 2:49.49162:59.37852:49.491742.134s
 8th104Kirsty TWELFTREEphoto_library 2:51.81073:00.05562:51.810844.453s
 9th112Emma CARSONphoto_library 2:54.77083:01.24072:54.770947.413s
 10th103Jo TUCKERphoto_library Team Stealth2:57.11492:57.1141049.757s
 11th113Analisa ELIAphoto_library 3:16.248113:16.248111:08.891
Chat with us