Male: Pro Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Age | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 11 | Greg WILLIAMSON | 10006909111 | UK | 24 | Cube Global Squad | 2:58.1032 | 2:44.2421 | - | ||
2nd | 12 | Neko MULALLY | 10007287613 | USA | 24 | YT Mob | 2:54.0811 | 2:47.6922 | 3.450s | ||
3rd | 28 | Isak LEIVSSON | 10007422100 | Norway | 23 | Canfield Bikes / DVO Suspension | 3:15.01326 | 2:52.2703 | 8.028s | ||
4th | 1 | Shane LESLIE | 10008863962 | USA | 21 | Graeme Pitts Racing | 3:05.4157 | 2:52.7534 | 8.511s | ||
5th | 17 | Bruce KLEIN | 10010038571 | USA | 20 | KHS Bicycles Inc | 3:08.42314 | 2:53.0645 | 8.822s | ||
6th | 4 | Kiran MACKINNON | 10007888104 | USA | 24 | Santa Cruz | 3:03.4583 | 2:54.3236 | 10.081s | ||
7th | 7 | Charlie HARRISON | 10009645925 | USA | 19 | Intense Factory Racing | 3:11.82421 | 2:54.4287 | 10.186s | ||
8th | 2 | Logan BINGGELI | 10005418442 | USA | 28 | KHS Bicycles Inc | 3:08.03113 | 2:55.6798 | 11.437s | ||
9th | 51 | Walker SHAW | 10008116759 | USA | 21 | Santa Cruz / TLD | 3:07.54210 | 2:57.3239 | 13.081s | ||
10th | 20 | Joshua ROGERS | 10010038773 | USA | 18 | Billy Goat Bikes | 3:04.7325 | 2:57.75510 | 13.513s | ||
11th | 43 | Jonathan LEFRANCOIS | 10006835450 | Canada | 25 | Devinci | 3:07.63311 | 2:58.23511 | 13.993s | ||
12th | 5 | Tanner STEPHENS | 10011238644 | USA | 24 | Defiant | 3:06.4488 | 2:58.49012 | 14.248s | ||
13th | 21 | Luca COMETTI | 10008834761 | USA | 22 | Commencal | 3:07.75612 | 2:58.60313 | 14.361s | ||
14th | 32 | Charles FRYDENDAL | 10016066012 | USA | 24 | Giant Co Factory | 3:10.37917 | 2:59.26914 | 15.027s | ||
15th | 31 | Brandan BOHL | 10008732812 | USA | 24 | 3:14.98725 | 3:00.15015 | 15.908s | |||
16th | 52 | Austin HACKETT-KLAUBE | 10007888205 | USA | 23 | FOXMTB / Novik / Specialized | 3:10.13516 | 3:00.78516 | 16.543s | ||
17th | 44 | Mauricio ESTRADA | 10003638995 | Colombia | 34 | Defiant | 3:07.1779 | 3:01.06917 | 16.827s | ||
18th | 56 | Cody JOHNSON (pro) | 10009574587 | USA | Chainline | 3:09.09115 | 3:01.18718 | 16.945s | |||
19th | 42 | Samuel THIBAULT | 10008172333 | Canada | 24 | 3:10.79318 | 3:02.49019 | 18.248s | |||
20th | 8 | Jason SCHROEDER | 10008862144 | USA | 22 | Giant Co Factory | 3:04.7416 | 3:02.86520 | 18.623s | ||
21st | 35 | Anthony EVANS | 10013006569 | Canada | 27 | Sovereign Cycle | 3:11.66419 | 3:03.06621 | 18.824s | ||
22nd | 33 | Jason BOHL | 10009649662 | USA | 20 | 1 SHOT RACING | 3:14.67524 | 3:03.22322 | 18.981s | ||
23rd | 29 | Sean BELL | 10011211968 | USA | 19 | Santa Cruz | 3:18.81029 | 3:03.61723 | 19.375s | ||
24th | 34 | Jake SMITH (pro1) | 10053940771 | USA | 21 | Fouriers Bike | 3:21.39033 | 3:04.07624 | 19.834s | ||
25th | 60 | Seth HANSON | USA | 22 | SEI Racing | 3:11.74420 | 3:04.88325 | 20.641s | |||
26th | 40 | Adam ROBBINS | 10010037662 | Canada | 18 | Devinci / major Cycles | 3:14.06023 | 3:05.12926 | 20.887s | ||
27th | 37 | Henry FITZGERALD | 10009831033 | Canada | 19 | Norco Factory Team | 3:13.02622 | 3:05.88527 | 21.643s | ||
28th | 23 | Jordan DAIGLE | 10015969315 | USA | 24 | Wulf Pak Racing | 3:18.05428 | 3:07.39628 | 23.154s | ||
29th | 41 | Tommy ZULA | 10007251540 | USA | 25 | Airborne Bicycles | 3:20.14930 | 3:07.57829 | 23.336s | ||
30th | 19 | Alex MCANDREW | 10009568628 | USA | 27 | Race Face / Transition Bikes | 3:25.31738 | 3:07.86630 | 23.624s | ||
31st | 39 | George RYAN | 10004123086 | USA | 34 | 3:26.10639 | 3:09.23831 | 24.996s | |||
32nd | 50 | Owen WITCHER | USA | 19 | Double Black Bikes | 3:20.57231 | 3:09.77032 | 25.528s | |||
33rd | 57 | Kyle GRAU | 10014003750 | USA | 23 | 3:04.6134 | 3:10.02233 | 25.780s | |||
34th | 38 | Daniel SHAW | 10009659362 | Canada | 20 | Devinci / major Cycles | 3:21.89834 | 3:10.69134 | 26.449s | ||
35th | 26 | Ian TURNER | 10014004053 | USA | 23 | Filzbuilt | 3:15.60727 | 3:12.78035 | 28.538s | ||
36th | 16 | Jake KAHN | 10010038672 | USA | 19 | Danny's Cycles | 3:20.60732 | 3:13.60736 | 29.365s | ||
37th | 55 | Kyle GOMOLKA | 10056159546 | USA | 3:28.18740 | 3:13.62637 | 29.384s | ||||
38th | 30 | Conrad CULLENEY | 10008732913 | USA | 23 | 1 SHOT RACING | 3:30.57642 | 3:14.61538 | 30.373s | ||
39th | 36 | Nic RODGERS | 10009644410 | Canada | 20 | Velofix | 3:30.33941 | 3:15.05439 | 30.812s | ||
40th | 14 | Andrew FLASCHENRIEM | 10056019908 | USA | 35 | TruckerCo Posse | 3:24.60836 | 3:15.34240 | 31.100s | ||
41st | 75 | Graeme PITTS | 10006451995 | USA | 27 | Graeme Pitts Racing | 3:42.17348 | 3:15.69741 | 31.455s | ||
42nd | 59 | Corey ZELL | 10014004558 | USA | 26 | Dirty Harry's Bike Shop / Live | 3:35.19745 | 3:17.32442 | 33.082s | ||
43rd | 54 | Derek MAIDEN | 10055209855 | USA | 24 | Billy Goat Bikes | 3:41.22747 | 3:18.53543 | 34.293s | ||
44th | 49 | Dylan YODER | 10016257584 | USA | 20 | Defiant | 4:02.68253 | 3:19.07144 | 34.829s | ||
45th | 48 | Loren DEJONGE | 10008733216 | USA | 25 | YT Mob | 4:04.23054 | 3:22.08245 | 37.840s | ||
46th | 25 | Anthony BIELEFELD | 10055528541 | USA | 24 | Wulf Pak Racing | 3:34.47044 | 3:22.22046 | 37.978s | ||
47th | 27 | Ian NORRIS | 10016258291 | USA | 19 | Filzbuilt | 3:38.87746 | 3:23.34147 | 39.099s | ||
48th | 22 | Jake BAXTER | USA | 26 | Storrs Center Cycle | 3:42.24349 | 3:24.19048 | 39.948s | |||
49th | 13 | Steve ESTABROOK | 10016258695 | USA | 26 | Drummer Racing / ShapeUp | 3:22.13035 | 3:24.27749 | 40.035s | ||
50th | 45 | Josiah TILL | USA | 19 | Santa Cruz | 3:32.01843 | 3:25.94450 | 41.702s | |||
51st | 24 | Dustin MASON | 10016227979 | USA | 33 | Gravity Cartel / Wulf Pak Racing | 3:52.69851 | 3:29.02251 | 44.780s | ||
52nd | 15 | Brendan LOOBY | 10015055289 | USA | 31 | Danny's Cycles | 3:24.88737 | 3:31.91652 | 47.674s | ||
53rd | 47 | Heath BOEDEKER | USA | 46 | HWB Cycling | 3:57.11452 | 3:43.25753 | 59.015s | |||
54th | 18 | Quinton SPAULDING | 10005581019 | USA | 49 | KHS Bicycles Inc | 3:44.07550 | 5:47.29654 | 3:03.054 |
Male: Cat 1: 15-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Age | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 136 | Nikolas NESTOROFF | 10011011201 | USA | 18 | Intense Factory Racing | 3:05.3651 | 2:55.2661 | - | ||
2nd | 132 | Steven WALTON | 10011104056 | USA | 18 | Commencal | 3:08.4822 | 3:02.8522 | 7.586s | ||
3rd | 135 | Nathan ST. CLAIR | USA | 16 | Fox suspension / Kona / Shimano | 3:21.5776 | 3:06.1113 | 10.845s | |||
4th | 148 | Trevor BOLDI | 10052416962 | USA | Sensus / TLD / YT Industries | 3:21.8927 | 3:08.0634 | 12.797s | |||
5th | 131 | David KAHN | 10016230912 | USA | 17 | Ij Racing / Intense | 3:12.1223 | 3:08.7115 | 13.445s | ||
6th | 145 | Zach GAREIS | 10015969921 | USA | 16 | Billy Goat Racing | 3:20.7665 | 3:11.0796 | 15.813s | ||
7th | 137 | Alex HOLTZEN | 10052783037 | USA | 17 | 3:30.35610 | 3:14.4887 | 19.222s | |||
8th | 146 | Ryhan LOPATIC | 10016256978 | USA | 18 | Defiant | 3:29.6209 | 3:15.4438 | 20.177s | ||
9th | 130 | Damon SEDIVY | 10015969113 | USA | 18 | Giant Co Factory | 3:19.1584 | 3:15.5009 | 20.234s | ||
10th | 147 | Bergen KHARE | USA | 17 | Beech Mountain Gravity | 3:24.8928 | 3:16.90810 | 21.642s | |||
11th | 133 | Phillip STEELE | USA | 16 | Grom Racing | 3:31.64911 | 3:18.20811 | 22.942s | |||
12th | 138 | Josh HENN | 10015969416 | USA | 18 | Defiant | 4:19.72317 | 3:23.86712 | 28.601s | ||
13th | 140 | Avi EHRLICH | 10016231114 | USA | 18 | Eastern States Cup Downhill Team | 3:52.26915 | 3:25.61113 | 30.345s | ||
14th | 139 | Ash FIEREK | USA | 18 | Fox / Trek | 3:49.79714 | 3:26.20814 | 30.942s | |||
15th | 143 | Galloway NICHOLS | 10055131346 | USA | 16 | True Performance | 3:37.41412 | 3:28.95215 | 33.686s | ||
16th | 134 | Jack MAJOR | 10055002620 | USA | 17 | Billy Goat Bikes / Leatt | 3:43.27813 | 3:32.91516 | 37.649s | ||
17th | 142 | Rob BONOMETTI | 10011016857 | USA | 16 | Highland | 3:52.28316 | 3:34.90317 | 39.637s |
Male: Cat 1: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Age | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 290 | Robert MONJURE | 29 | 3:14.5601 | - | ||||||
2nd | 255 | Andrew PUCKETT | 439548 | 25 | 3:33.3872 | 18.827s | |||||
3rd | 264 | Lucas WEAVER | 454296 | 23 | 3:33.6473 | 19.087s | |||||
4th | 275 | Tanner STOLT | 402278 | 20 | Flat Spot Racing | 3:40.5694 | 26.009s | ||||
5th | 265 | Matt HOLMSTROM | 399588 | 26 | 3:51.3325 | 36.772s |
Male: Cat 1: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Age | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 238 | Richard FINN | 458475 | 32 | 3:16.4521 | - | |||||
2nd | 213 | Tom NIERI | 216807 | 36 | Camp3 / Canfield Bikes | 3:17.7422 | 1.290s | ||||
3rd | 294 | Will MURRAY | 174820 | 39 | Fly | 3:19.1913 | 2.739s | ||||
4th | 247 | Rafael FERREIRA | 359461 | 32 | Carolina Pro Flooring / Gravity Pirates | 3:19.5484 | 3.096s | ||||
5th | 224 | Matthew SHIRK | 501136 | 32 | Shirks Bike Shop | 3:24.3795 | 7.927s | ||||
6th | 223 | Matthew DIGILIO | 473927 | 30 | Morpheus / Reading Racing | 3:29.7806 | 13.328s | ||||
7th | 235 | David MORGAN (u50) | 382144 | 33 | 3:30.2867 | 13.834s | |||||
8th | 246 | Patrick ALCISTO | 380688 | 36 | Intense Bombers | 3:32.4058 | 15.953s | ||||
9th | 272 | Justin RUSH | 359647 | 35 | Blue Mtn Bikes | 3:41.4219 | 24.969s | ||||
10th | 225 | Marcus NOLT | 30 | Shirks Bike Shop | 3:42.97010 | 26.518s | |||||
11th | 273 | Josh SMITH (30+) | 286901 | 31 | 3:47.20811 | 30.756s | |||||
12th | 231 | Ryan CLAEYS | 31 | Team Stokesville | 3:52.71212 | 36.260s | |||||
13th | 283 | Ross MONCKTON | 429881 | 31 | Sixes Pit | 3:53.51813 | 37.066s | ||||
14th | 201 | Darrick LANDRUM | 32 | TruckerCo Posse | 3:57.49314 | 41.041s |
Male: Cat 1: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Age | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 239 | Chuck PITTS | 111838 | 47 | Gravity Pro | 3:16.5501 | - | ||||
2nd | 214 | Michael HUMMEL | 297610 | 42 | Camp Three Clothing | 3:23.9002 | 7.350s | ||||
3rd | 218 | Andrew RICHTER | 46 | Double Black Bikes | 3:24.9563 | 8.406s | |||||
4th | 211 | Steve KAHN | 352146 | 46 | Danny's Cycles | 3:41.3294 | 24.779s | ||||
5th | 295 | George John LESLIE | 20962 | 51 | High Gear Racing | 3:41.4225 | 24.872s | ||||
6th | 274 | William DALE | 395751 | 44 | Flat Spot Racing | 3:41.8846 | 25.334s | ||||
7th | 296 | Keith O'BRIEN | 315642 | 44 | High Gear Racing | 3:47.9577 | 31.407s | ||||
8th | 230 | Kenneth LEE | 46 | 3:48.9698 | 32.419s |
Male: Cat 2: 15-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Age | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 232 | River KEY | 486763 | 15 | Blue Mtn Bikes | 3:20.6851 | - | ||||
2nd | 293 | Michael FUERST | 392376 | 16 | CYCLETHEROPY | 3:23.0912 | 2.406s | ||||
3rd | 291 | Ben KEALY | 467245 | 13 | Beach Mtn Gravity | 3:44.7803 | 24.095s | ||||
4th | 256 | Grant RAUM | 17 | FILZ BUILT | 3:45.4124 | 24.727s | |||||
5th | 288 | Noah SMITH | 17 | 3:51.0845 | 30.399s |
Male: Cat 2: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Age | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 216 | Aaron THISTLE | 486802 | 20 | BMB | 3:06.7951 | - | ||||
2nd | 270 | Hugh MULGREW | 504111 | 21 | A-1 Cycling | 3:33.5142 | 26.719s | ||||
3rd | 236 | Dan CULBERTSON | 526578 | 29 | 3:33.5703 | 26.775s | |||||
4th | 221 | Chase KEY | 20 | Blue Mtn Bikes | 3:38.9274 | 32.132s | |||||
5th | 279 | George SCHLEY | 26 | 3:39.9765 | 33.181s | ||||||
6th | 262 | Zane BARD | 525294 | 23 | FILZ BUILT | 3:51.0836 | 44.288s | ||||
7th | 284 | Jake WADE | 473778 | 20 | A-1 Cycling | 3:57.1117 | 50.316s | ||||
8th | 282 | Patrick CULPEPPER | 27 | 4:01.8108 | 55.015s | ||||||
9th | 251 | Conor LUKE | 28 | FILZ BUILT / Looney DH | 4:02.0919 | 55.296s | |||||
10th | 253 | Ross RANKIN | 503143 | 26 | FILZ BUILT BICYCLES | 4:17.55710 | 1:10.762 | ||||
11th | 243 | Jose GIL Jr. | 500749 | 29 | Gravity Pirates | 4:38.21911 | 1:31.424 |
Male: Cat 2: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Age | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 266 | Adam SMITH (am) | 33 | 3:26.6431 | - | ||||||
2nd | 234 | Cole KRAMER (east) | 527030 | 32 | 3:32.6092 | 5.966s | |||||
3rd | 252 | Erik FALK | 405912 | 36 | FILZ BUILT BICYCLES | 3:52.2373 | 25.594s | ||||
4th | 269 | Angelo WASH | 496771 | 30 | A-1 Cycling | 3:59.2974 | 32.654s | ||||
5th | 245 | Josh KRYNOCK | 35 | Gravity Pirates | 4:07.8945 | 41.251s |
Male: Cat 2: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Age | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 219 | Jason HALLMAN | 434311 | 41 | Bikeline | 3:38.4851 | - | ||||
2nd | 259 | Wendell HATTON | 45 | TTC Fastits | 3:40.0662 | 1.581s | |||||
3rd | 233 | David MOCK | 42705 | 41 | Filz Built Bicycle Racing | 3:57.3293 | 18.844s | ||||
4th | 222 | Scott BAILEY | 46 | Windrock Crew | 4:22.2094 | 43.724s |
Male: Cat 3: 15-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Age | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 257 | Ethan HECK | 478229 | 14 | True Performance | 3:47.9871 | - | ||||
2nd | 276 | Lucas BYRNE | 523979 | 16 | Flat Spot Racing | 4:01.1652 | 13.178s | ||||
3rd | 210 | Sam KAHN | 394178 | 14 | Danny's Cycles | 4:01.8873 | 13.900s | ||||
4th | 271 | Michael DAVIS | 527404 | 15 | 4:16.9404 | 28.953s | |||||
5th | 300 | Samuel RIX | 15 | 4:24.2415 | 36.254s |
Male: Cat 3: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Age | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 280 | Brandon MCCOY | 25 | 3:40.1891 | - | ||||||
2nd | 205 | Chaz CRAYS | 441658 | 18 | 3:41.5592 | 1.370s | |||||
3rd | 229 | Henry ELICH | 19 | 3:49.9683 | 9.779s | ||||||
4th | 281 | Jesse TSCHUDY | 25 | 4:15.5974 | 35.408s | ||||||
5th | 248 | Jarrod RAY | 504044 | 28 | AJ's Bike | 4:17.0655 | 36.876s | ||||
6th | 203 | Guodong MA | 499039 | 22 | 4:42.2026 | 1:02.013 |
Male: Cat 3: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Age | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 286 | Dustin LACROIX | 35 | 3:46.6281 | - | ||||||
2nd | 285 | Vince FAST | 31 | 4:06.3742 | 19.746s |
Male: Cat 3: 40-49
Male: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Age | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 250 | Chris GRICE | 475460 | 14 | GRICE FINANCIAL GROUP | 3:07.7191 | - | ||||
2nd | 217 | Ben RICHTER | 399870 | 14 | Double Black Bikes | 3:14.8602 | 7.141s | ||||
3rd | 226 | Nicholas WILDRICK | 503159 | 14 | 7MX / Billy Goat Bikes / Deity | 3:44.9293 | 37.210s | ||||
4th | 202 | Michael MALDONADO | 435378 | 14 | Defiant | 3:47.4164 | 39.697s | ||||
5th | 244 | Keegan ROWLEY | 488213 | 14 | Billy Goat Bikes | 3:58.9685 | 51.249s | ||||
6th | 254 | Trey BEST | 14 | True Performance | 4:07.4206 | 59.701s | |||||
7th | 258 | Caden HILL | 478375 | 12 | Moab / True Performance | 4:19.5597 | 1:11.840 |
Male: 50+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Age | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 227 | Clealan WATTS | 371378 | 57 | Double Black Bikes | 3:40.8921 | - | ||||
2nd | 260 | Doug TATE | 332996 | 51 | Victory Bike Shop | 3:58.1822 | 17.290s | ||||
3rd | 261 | Phillip DOWNELL | 503366 | 49 | FILZ BUILT | 4:02.7483 | 21.856s | ||||
4th | 208 | Tim KEY | 523707 | 50 | Blue Mtn Bikes | 4:03.5824 | 22.690s | ||||
5th | 292 | Mike ALVAREZ | 470738 | 54 | Reading Racing | 4:20.9765 | 40.084s | ||||
6th | 287 | Brian POPE | 54 | 4:28.6496 | 47.757s | ||||||
7th | 277 | Stephen BYRNE | 511252 | 53 | Flat Spot Racing | 5:43.0657 | 2:02.173 |
Female: Pro Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Age | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 106 | Caroline WASHAM | 10016269308 | USA | 29 | Liv / Spoked | 4:08.7723 | 3:41.1561 | - | ||
2nd | 103 | Angelina PALERMO | 10010043019 | USA | 21 | Marian University | 4:14.7524 | 3:44.1252 | 2.969s | ||
3rd | 104 | Vera LEIVSDOTTIR | 10010898134 | Norway | 25 | BERGEN MTB KLUBB | 3:56.0172 | 3:50.9303 | 9.774s | ||
4th | 102 | Frida Helena RØNNING | 10008084326 | Norway | 21 | Canfield Bikes | 3:51.5351 | 4:03.8394 | 22.683s | ||
5th | 107 | Rae GANDOLF | 10007401787 | USA | 43 | Bike Fettish / HT / Kona / Onza | 4:38.7365 | 4:04.8465 | 23.690s | ||
6th | 100 | Samantha KINGSHILL | 10015057111 | USA | 18 | College Cyclery | 5:19.5529 | 4:14.2096 | 33.053s | ||
7th | 101 | C.J. SELIG | 10015896664 | USA | 29 | TruckerCo Posse | 4:53.0027 | 4:18.9327 | 37.776s | ||
8th | 109 | Riley WEIDMAN | 10015973961 | USA | 26 | 100% / Reading Racing | 4:40.0456 | 4:38.3088 | 57.152s | ||
9th | 108 | Rachel KELLEHER | USA | 24 | Coqui Cyclery | 4:57.7608 | 4:39.1699 | 58.013s | |||
10th | 105 | Amber PRICE | 10008592665 | USA | 41 | Klim | 5:42.09510 | 4:46.77010 | 1:05.614 |
Female: Cat 1 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Age | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 240 | Allie ADELSON | 470858 | 24 | Faster Mustache | 3:54.1601 | - | ||||
2nd | 301 | Megan HOPKINS | 397030 | 31 | 4:00.8142 | 6.654s | |||||
3rd | 268 | Emily PORTER | 23 | 4:33.7733 | 39.613s | ||||||
4th | 297 | Ava MADDOCKS | 485167 | 16 | RaceCO.org | 5:31.7484 | 1:37.588 |
Female: Cat 2
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified