2017 Pro GRT round 2 at Port Angeles, WA

(2017 NW Cup, Round 2)

view_listResults (541)photo_libraryPhotos (754)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at https://10izwd150e8v2f5g0p1xtx8c-wpengine.netdna-ssl.com/wp-content/uploads/site…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  dialpad View finish spread

96 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1591Mitch ROPELATO Ogden, VTDumpster fire racing2:35.371-
bookmark216Magnus MANSONphoto_library Sechelt, BC, CanadaKona Factory2:35.4220.05s
bookmark3590Austin WARRENphoto_library Alpine, CASensus / YT2:36.3130.94s
 41Luke STROBELphoto_library Issaquah, WAEvil Bikes2:36.3240.95s
 563Kiran MACKINNONphoto_library Santa Cruz, CASanta Cruz Bicycles2:37.1651.79s
 632Carson EISWALD Bellingham, WAFairhaven Bike / Gamut / Maxxis2:37.3061.93s
 788Kirk MCDOWALLphoto_library Anmore, BC, CanadaDunbar Cycles Devinci2:37.4072.03s
 859Forrest RIESCOphoto_library Gibsons, BC, CanadaIntense / Kali / Kovarik Racing / Race Face / Ryders2:37.7382.36s
 953Logan BINGGELIphoto_library St. George, UTKHS Bicycles Inc2:37.9292.55s
 1070Charlie HARRISONphoto_library Trabuco Canyon, CAINTENSE FACTORY RACING2:38.17102.80s
 1168Warren KNISSphoto_library Fremont, CAYT USA2:39.65114.28s
 12640Demetri TRIANTAFILLOUphoto_library Slc, UTLaketown bicycle2:41.22125.85s
 13542Austin HACKETT-KLAUBEphoto_library Dillon, CODirtLabs / FoxHead / Specialized2:41.47136.10s
 14522Kevin AIELLOphoto Rsm, CASocal Speed Team2:41.64146.27s
 1511Nate FURBEEphoto_library Los Osos, CAE13 / Team Furbee2:41.65156.28s
 16561Tanner STEPHENSphoto_library Stanhope, NMDefiant Racing2:41.83166.46s
 17533Colin GRANTphoto_library Victoria, BC, CanadaCowichan Cycles / Santa Cruz2:42.06176.69s
 1891Daniel SHAWphoto_library North Vancouver, BC, CanadaDevinci / major Cycles2:42.12186.75s
 1912Todd RENWICKphoto_library Sonora, CAsensus grips / YT Industries2:42.28196.91s
 2026Nic RODGERSphoto_library Cobble Hill, BC, CanadaBeyond The Usual - Velofix2:42.50207.13s
 2157Henry FITZGERALDphoto_library West Vancouver, BC, CanadaNORCO Factory Racing2:42.69217.32s
 2255Bruce KLEINphoto_library Alta Dena, CAKHS Bicycles Inc2:42.80227.43s
 2349Kasper DEANphoto_library Olympia Wa, WA2:42.81237.44s
 2466Max SCHARFphoto_library Salmon Arm, BC, CanadaSkookum Cycle and Ski2:42.83247.46s
 2572Jason SCHROEDERphoto_library Carlsbad, CAGiant2:43.03257.66s
 2623Brian DAVISONphoto Ferndale, WALennys bike shop / Lost Bikes2:43.26267.89s
 2779Max MORGAN (pro)photo_library Atlanta, GESanta Cruz Bicycles / Worldwide Cyclery2:43.38278.01s
 28579Parker ROBINSONphoto_library Antioch, CAFly / Fox / Renthal / TruckerCo2:43.44288.07s
 2962Luca COMETTIphoto_library San Diego, CACommencal USA2:43.89298.52s
 3075Graeme PITTSphoto_library Nevada City, CAGraeme Pitts Racing2:44.10308.73s
 31543Luke STEVENSphoto_library Revelstoke, BC, CanadaFlowt Bikes2:44.67319.30s
 323Matt ORLANDOphoto_library Gig Harbor, WAEVO / Transition Bikes2:44.76329.39s
 332Kent BILLINGSLEYphoto_library Missoula, MTDFT united2:44.93339.56s
 34540Alexander WILLIEphoto_library Longmont, COIntense2:46.053410.68s
 3520Adam WOODHOUSEphoto_library Anmore, BC, CanadaC4 / Norco Racing2:46.173510.80s
 3650Kevin LITTLEFIELDphoto_library Auburn, WAPerfect descent MTB clinics2:46.443611.07s
 37535Chris BENNETTphoto_library Calgary, AL, CanadaChromag / POC2:46.533711.16s
 388Nikolas CLARKEphoto_library Redmond, WA100% / Bikesale.com go to site / Pivot2:46.913811.54s
 38705Dale RUSSELL (elt)photo_library Vancouver, BC, Canada2:46.913811.54s
 4034Harry HEADphoto_library Squamish, BC, CanadaCube / Maxxis / Obsession / Spank / TLD2:47.094011.72s
 414Jake GROBphoto_library Tacoma, WAEVO / Transition Bikes2:47.614112.24s
 4271Mauricio ESTRADAphoto_library Stanhope, NMDefiant Racing2:47.864212.49s
 4399Brian CAHALphoto_library Martinez, CANovatec2:48.104312.73s
 44512Liam SMILLIEphoto_library Las Vegas, NVnovatec factory2:48.114412.74s
 45519Brandan BOHLphoto_library Livermore, CA1 SHOT RACING2:48.284512.91s
 4635Rhys EWINGphoto_library Eugene, ORDeity2:48.824613.45s
 4774Armen DAVISphoto_library Longmont, COThe Fix Bike Shop2:48.864713.49s
 487Robert STENSONphoto_library Bothell, WA100% / ANVL / Bikesale.com go to site / Pivot2:48.884813.51s
 4982Bryce HERMANUSSENphoto_library Durango, CO2:48.924913.55s
 50711Galen CARTERphoto_library Salt Lake, UTANVL / IZM / LAKETOWN / Transition Bikes2:49.195013.82s
 51531Torsenn BROWNphoto_library Hood River, OR2:49.315113.94s
 5281Sean BELLphoto_library Lake Forest, CASanta Cruz Bicycles2:49.525214.15s
 5390Garrett MACINTOSHphoto_library Calgary, AL, CanadaGT Coalition2:50.155314.78s
 5498Charles FRYDENDALphoto_library Livermore, CAGiant Co Factory2:50.195414.82s
 5577Andrew FLASCHENRIEMphoto_library Whitefish, MTTrucker Co2:50.255514.88s
 5686Dylan CONTEphoto_library Stowe, VTDeity / Fly / IRIDE / SMBC / The Alchemist2:50.325614.95s
 5728Trevor THEWphoto_library Duncan, BC, CanadaDunbar Cycles2:50.425715.05s
 5873Bryce HELBLINGphoto_library Midvale, UTDVO SUSPENSION / Knolly Bikes / Laketown Bicycl / POC / Trucker Co2:50.955815.58s
 59515Jason BOHLphoto_library Livermore, CA1 SHOT RACING2:50.985915.61s
 60520Conrad CULLENEYphoto Livermore, CA1 SHOT RACING2:51.076015.70s
 6129Eben KIEHLphoto_library Bellevue, WA2:51.106115.73s
 6296Jarod HANSONphoto Corona, CAINCYCLE / Intense2:51.206215.83s
 6393Joshua ROGERSphoto_library Clayton, NCBilly Goat Bikes / Leatt2:51.226315.85s
 64517Wiley KAUPASphoto_library Silverthorne, COSpecialized2:51.786416.41s
 6585Matt MOORE (u50)photo_library Benicia, CAENCINA BIKES / Enve Composites2:51.936516.56s
 6645Wood SKINNERphoto_library Hermiston, ORAll Out Racing / Pedaling Innovation / Revgrips2:52.356616.98s
 67549Steve WENTZphoto_library Reno, NVFiveTen / Fox / Gammut / Tansition2:52.406717.03s
 6861Jake KAHNphoto_library Putnam Valley, NMDanny's Cycles Racing2:52.556817.18s
 6969Trevor LEWISphoto_library Renton, WAB-line racing / Commencal2:54.036918.66s
 7027Cameron HOEFERphoto_library Bothell, WA100% / Bikesale.com go to site / Pivot2:54.147018.77s
 71714Mike HADERERphoto_library Concord, CAMad Haderer racing2:54.267118.89s
 72534Adam RANSAVAGE Ellensburg, WA2:54.417219.04s
 7331Jason EISWALD Bellingham, WA100% / Deity / gravity / Leatt / Maxxis2:55.047319.67s
 7483Brian WHITE (pro)photo Durango, CO2:55.467420.09s
 75558Jaren LOCKWOODphoto Park City, UTGo Ride / Santa Cruz / Smith2:55.907520.53s
 769Jesse RANSAVAGE Seattle, WARansavage Racing2:56.907621.53s
 77489Cole CHIPMAN Orem, UTLake-Town Bicycles / Renthal2:57.927722.55s
 7889Riley DOYLEphoto_library Bellingham, WAChain Reaction Alaska2:58.937823.56s
 7992Jonathon SIMONETTIphoto_library Reno, NVENCINA BIKES / Gamut / Sail rider2:59.327923.95s
 8065Blake MOTLEY Chula Vista, CAChainline Bikes2:59.698024.32s
 81530Nicholas COURTphoto Duncan, BC, CanadaCowichan Cycles2:59.898124.52s
 8284Nate BOWMAN Steamboat Springs, CORace Face / Royal / Santa Cruz3:00.078224.70s
 83588Ryan RODRIGUEZphoto Novato, CADVO SUSPENSION3:00.708325.33s
 8441Kris CHRISTENSENphoto_library Kirkland, WAMojo Wheels3:02.118426.74s
 85491Josiah TILL Westminster, COSanta Cruz Bicycles3:03.458528.08s
 8658Zachary SEDIVYphoto_library Kalispell, MTDeity / Fly3:03.708628.33s
 87509Bas VAN STEENBERGENphoto_library Kelowna, BC, CanadaHyper Bikes3:04.018728.64s
 8878Dylan YODER Reading, PA3:05.558830.18s
 8913Bailey VILLALOVOSphoto Federal Way, WADFT united3:11.698936.32s
 9060Alex MCANDREWphoto_library W. Burke, VTOnzu / POC / Race Face / Transition Bikes3:22.829047.45s
 9167Shane LESLIEphoto_library Stanhope, NMDefiant Racing5:16.61912:41.24
 95Thomas ZULAphoto_library Dayton, OHAirborne BicyclesDNF
 537Jayden GISBORNE Ladysmith, BC, CanadaCowichan Cycles / Santa Cruz BicyclesDNF
 94Kyle HOGANphoto_library Arroyo Grande, CANFRDNS
 76Lucas LEMAIREphoto Durango, CO2nd Ave Sports / Ska BrewingDNS
 64Zach GRAVESONphoto Durango, COBontrager / Fly / FTD / Straitline / TrekDNS

Cat 1: 0-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread

42 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1529Ethan SHANDROphoto_library Vancouver, BC, CanadaBC / Devo Team / Trek2:40.701-
bookmark2526Lucas CRUZphoto_library Pemberton, BC, CanadaBC / Devo Team / Trek2:42.0221.32s
bookmark3143Ben WALLACEphoto_library North Vancouver, BC, CanadaKovarik Racing2:42.2631.56s
 4145Blake BUNTING Vancouver, BC, CanadaC4 Norco Rider Training2:44.5143.81s
 5593Devin KJAER Aptos, CAShimano FOX / Specialized2:44.6953.99s
 6124Kendall MCLEAN Victoria, BC, CanadaKovarik Racing / Magura RD Team2:44.8864.18s
 7133Jacob STEFIUKphoto_library North Vancouver, BC, CanadaC4 / Norco Racing2:45.8175.11s
 8488Steven WALTON Corona, CACommencal USA2:47.1686.46s
 9497Nikolas NESTOROFFphoto_library San Marcos, CAINTENSE FACTORY RACING2:49.4798.77s
 10476Ian MILLEYphoto Whistler, BC, CanadaWhistler Village Sports2:49.72109.02s
 11483Damon SEDIVYphoto_library Kalispell, MTGiant Co Factory2:50.901110.20s
 12532Josh DZIWENKAphoto_library Victoria, BC, CanadaEndūr / Primal performance / Saxx underwear2:53.051212.35s
 13478David KAHNphoto_library Putnam Valley, NMIj Racing / Intense2:53.181312.48s
 14502Cole SUETOSphoto_library Temecula, CAINCYCLE / Intense2:53.671412.97s
 15156Seth SHERLOCKphoto_library Squamish, BC, CanadaIntense / Kovarik Racing Magura RD Team2:54.071513.37s
 16594Garret MECHEMphoto_library Watsonville, CA100 percent / Specialized2:54.351613.65s
 17495Titus NICHOLSONphoto_library West Milford, NMDefiant Racing2:54.621713.92s
 18159Benjamin VAN VEENphoto Bellingham, WAFanatik Bike Co. / Jr Progression Racing / Leatt / Norco2:55.041814.34s
 19557Mathew STERLINGphoto_library San Jose, CA100% / Bike Works USA Racing / Deity / Fox Factory2:55.691914.99s
 20229Gideon BENDER Duvall, WARad racing NW2:55.762015.06s
 21178Declan ERVIN Bellevue, WARide Fox / Schwalbe2:56.202115.50s
 22694Yusuke YAMAMOTO Burnaby, BC, CanadaDunbar Cycles2:57.112216.41s
 23551Alex HOLTZENphoto_library Boulder, COSMAC Innovations / Trek2:57.562316.86s
 24100Ethan LIEBphoto Bellevue, WADeity / Fanatik Bike Co. / Leatt / Maxxis / Norco / Shimano2:57.842417.14s
 25458Chris WHARTON Sammamish, WAProgression Cycle2:58.112517.41s
 26501Austin DOOLEYphoto_library Yucaipa, CAINCYCLE / Intense2:58.332617.63s
 27101Dylan BROWN (u20)photo_library Bothell, WAAll Out Racing / DVO SUSPENSION / Fly / fsa2:59.772719.07s
 28581Joshua FULTZ-VEINOTTE Canmore, AL, Canada3:02.922822.22s
 29567Jakob JEWETTphoto Garibaldi Highlands, BC, CanadaRocky Mountain bikes and POC Sports3:03.052922.35s
 30433Layton MEYERS Maple Valley, WAKona / Rad racing NW3:04.063023.36s
 31493Drew MOZELLphoto_library North Vancouver, BC, CanadaDunbar Cycles3:04.623123.92s
 32496Josh HENNphoto_library Cranberry Township, PADefiant Racing / Deity / Industry 9 / Intense3:04.833224.13s
 33599Dylan FREEDphoto_library Auburn, CA3:05.373324.67s
 34179Spencer ERVINphoto_library Bellevue, WAE13 / Schwalbe3:08.513427.81s
 35556Zach GAREISphoto_library Mars, PABilly Goat Bikes / Leatt3:10.733530.03s
 36140Brody JENSEN Meridian, IDDeity / DVO SUSPENSION / E13 / Kore North Bikes3:12.833632.13s
 37559Dante SILVA Chula Vista, CA100% / Alpinestars / bell / GT Bikes / Onyx3:16.733736.03s
 108Sylas LINNEMANNphoto_library Issaquah, WADFT unitedDNF
 499Trent DEL GRIPPOphoto Golden, CO7idp / bell / Giro / Renthal / Royal / SR SuntourDNF
 170Dawson YOUNGphoto_library Libby, MTBad Medicine BikesDNS
 503Jack MAJOR Brentwood, TNBilly Goat Bikes / LeattDNS
 473Max SHEPHERD West Jordan, UTKugels Gravity School / Laketown Gravity / SpyDNS

Cat 1: 19-29 men  dialpad View finish spread

34 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1524Jake INNES Victoria, BC, CanadaMARTYS MOUNTAIN CYCLE2:44.071-
bookmark2665Kody CLARKphoto_library Duvall, WAAll Out Racing / speed energy2:55.33211.26s
bookmark310Alex WYNAKOS Monroe, WA6D Helmets / All Out Racing / YT Industries2:56.40312.33s
 4554Nik DOMMENphoto_library Fairfax, CA2:56.60412.53s
 5548Alex AMARAL Reno, NV2:56.71512.64s
 6498Matt NELSONphoto_library Durango, CO2:57.64613.57s
 7564Wade JARMELphoto_library Benicia, CAJahh Racing3:01.39717.32s
 8582Liam KAINphoto N Vancouver, BC, Canada3:03.12819.05s
 9208Rye LIVINGSTONphoto_library Portland, ORCyclepath3:03.45919.38s
 10447Cole TOWNSENDphoto Mukilteo, WAAll Out Racing / Maxxis / Specialized / Woodinvill3:03.761019.69s
 11634Jake BASSETT (u40)photo_library Wenatchee, WAArlberg Sports / Pivotcycles3:04.851120.78s
 12226Peter BUCKLEYphoto Snohomish, WAB-line racing3:04.941220.87s
 13545Austin LANCASTER (cat1) Central Point, ORDVO SUSPENSION / Industry 9 / Santa Cruz / Schwalbe3:05.271321.20s
 14150Sergei LEONOVphoto_library Bellevue, WA3:06.651422.58s
 15518Steven RUUDphoto_library San Francisco, CA3:07.461523.39s
 16668Rowan BATEMANphoto_library Portland, ORCyclePath Gravity3:07.791623.72s
 17127Jack HILLphoto_library Eugene, ORteam scraper3:08.041723.97s
 18185Marc SOELBERG Valleyford, WAThe Bike Hub3:08.261824.19s
 19516Archie LABINEphoto Livermore, CA3:09.141925.07s
 20134Steve TAUSCHECKphoto_library Anacortes, WAEpic Racing3:10.092026.02s
 21511Taber KOHLMOOSphoto_library Livermore, CA3:10.102126.03s
 22118Eric EVANS (u40)photo_library Bellingham, WALost Bikes3:10.502226.43s
 23626Cam QUADRELLIphoto_library Langley, BC, CanadaFunn / NS Bikes3:12.742328.67s
 24514Yannick METSphoto Bellevue, WAyo mama3:13.212429.14s
 25678Nick LOCKEphoto_library Moscow, IDParadise Creek Bikes3:13.362529.29s
 26707Nick WEINSTEINphoto Issaquah, WA3:16.262632.19s
 27443Halvor NORRISphoto_library Spokane, WANorthwest Bicycle / X-Fusion3:17.602733.53s
 28442Chris SANCHEZphoto_library Camas, WANorthwest Bicycle3:19.052834.98s
 29460Nick LERMAphoto Portland, ORCyclepath3:20.092936.02s
 30160Walter SORENSONphoto Eugene, ORMyself3:20.123036.05s
 31595Fionn CORCORAN-TADDphoto_library Portland, ORFactory Van Noy3:30.693146.62s
 32212Anthony MARSICANOphoto_library Tukwila, WAATLAS / Sweetlines / Tim's Bike Shop3:32.423248.35s
 209Cameron WELCH Port Orchard, WADNF
 202Jacob CARMICHAEL Bellevue, WADNS

Cat 1: 30-39 men  dialpad View finish spread

18 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1163Scott KEMP Shoreline, WAEvil Bikes2:50.591-
bookmark2553Trevyn NEWPHERphoto_library Steamboat Springs, COIndustry Nine / Renthal / Scott Bikes2:52.1621.57s
bookmark3125Jason PROVISphoto Bellingham, WA2:52.7432.15s
 4565David STEPHENS Livermore, CAMybuddysbikeshop2:58.4747.88s
 5223Michael KLENZ Carlton, OR3:00.78510.19s
 6149Sergii SEMENOVphoto_library Kirkland, WA3:03.13612.54s
 7126Adam WRIGHT (1980) Glacier, WAJustfuckingride3:04.22713.63s
 8578Michael BLASCHEK Munich, Germany3:06.62816.03s
 9408Nick RYSERphoto Bellingham, WALBS A-team / Lost Bikes3:06.74916.15s
 10500Ryan HAYLESphoto_library Tempe, AZ3:08.741018.15s
 11446Andrew FRINKphoto_library Seattle, WAMojo Wheels3:11.461120.87s
 12481Richard FINN Lake Elsinore, CADVO SUSPENSION / Menifee Bicycles / Trucker Co3:12.281221.69s
 13192Paul SCHMIERER Poulsbo, WAMore Cowbell!3:24.731334.14s
 14603Mike WIESER Boise, IDCanfield Brothers / SPP / Wild Rockies3:25.341434.75s
 15195Jesse MURDOCKphoto_library Vancouver, WAWest Coast Racing3:25.631535.04s
 16482Darrick LANDRUM Henderson, NVTrucker Co3:36.661646.07s
 17552Austin LARSONphoto_library Eugene, ORBRAWNDO! THE THIRST MUTILATOR!3:45.881755.29s
 18453Bryan KIEFFERphoto_library Puyallup, WAEVS / Team Psycho4:21.02181:30.43

Cat 1: 40+ men  dialpad View finish spread

21 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1220Kris MELTONphoto_library Leavenworth, WA3:00.311-
bookmark2147Chris CANFIELDphoto_library Bellingham, WACanfield Brothers3:06.3326.02s
bookmark3472Mark KUGEL Salt Lake City, UTGt. DVO. TRP. Laketownbicycles3:06.8336.52s
 4113Kelly MELVIN Sammamish, WAHappy mothers day mechille3:09.1048.79s
 5577Keith THOMPSONphoto_library Tonasket, WACenter Cycle3:09.1758.86s
 6183Darren LARSON Port Moody, BC, Canadadiff / FiveTen / Fox / Race Face / Rippers Lounge Racing3:13.87613.56s
 7479Brian PARKERphoto_library Newbury Park, CAKnolly Bikes / O'Neal / TruckerCo3:14.52714.21s
 8162Troy BASSETTphoto_library Wenatchee, WAArlberg Sports / Pivotcycles3:19.67819.36s
 9173Matthew MACARTNEYphoto_library Fall City, WAEpic Racing3:20.39920.08s
 10486Steve KAHNphoto_library Pu, NMDannys Cycles3:21.241020.93s
 11583Kevin FOWLIEphoto_library Port Moody, BC, CanadaRippers Lounge Racing3:23.851123.54s
 12196Rich DENSMOREphoto_library Spokane, WAWest Coast Racing3:24.161223.85s
 13182Ralph HAVENS Seattle, WAKnolly Bikes3:24.481324.17s
 14169Tony DEL GRIPPO Golden, CO7idp / Royal / SR Suntour3:32.661432.35s
 15544Russell LANCASTERphoto_library Central Point, ORGalpher Brakes / Unreal Cycles3:37.131536.82s
 16505Jason SIMPSONphoto_library La Verne, CAINCYCLE RACE TEAM3:37.471637.16s
 17506Dave FRAMEphoto Calistoga, CA4:07.91171:07.60
 494Keith O'BRIEN Highland, MIHigh Gear RacingDNS
 104Randy BARTON Meridian, IDDVO SUSPENSION / Fly / Intense / Kore North BikesDNS
 228Brad DELZERphoto Gresham, ORThe govenor Todd OlsonDNS
 132Ed REILLY Gresham, ORWCRDNS

Cat 2: 0-14 boys  dialpad View finish spread

29 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1320Jackson GOLDSTONEphoto_library Squamish, BC, CanadaFox / KORE / Mom and Dad / Oakley3:15.221-
bookmark2657Jacob SMITH (u21)photo_library Portland, OR3:16.5921.37s
bookmark3477Eric MILLEYphoto_library Whistler, BC, CanadaWhistler Village Sports3:24.5939.37s
 4247Louie BLAIRphoto_library North Bend, WADFT united3:26.52411.30s
 5560Ryan MCGARRITYphoto_library Irvine, CADeity / Fox / I 9 / Oakley / THE PATH / TLD3:29.42514.20s
 6621Coen SKRYPNEKphoto_library Calgary, AL, CanadaZEP Racing3:29.69614.47s
 7573Keegan ROWLEYphoto_library Channahon, ILBilly Goat Bikes / Seven Mx3:30.12714.90s
 8680Ben CASWELL North Vancouver, BC, CanadaC4 / Norco Racing3:30.40815.18s
 9492Jon MOZELLphoto_library North Vancouver, BC, Canada3:30.91915.69s
 10410Matt MANGANOphoto_library Port Angeles, WAOlympic Dirt Society3:32.111016.89s
 11485Michael MALDONADOphoto_library Stanhope, NMDefiant Racing3:34.071118.85s
 12484Sam KAHNphoto_library Putnam Valley, NMDanny's Cycles Racing3:36.041220.82s
 13689Taylor MUNDEN Kamloops, BC, CanadaDistrict Bicycle Co. Smith Optics / iXS / Spank3:36.371321.15s
 14260Blake RAUSCHphoto_library Rainier, WA3:36.521421.30s
 15566Jonah BRINKERHOFFphoto_library Bellingham, WAEnve / Smith3:37.011521.79s
 16571Alyas MURRAYphoto_library Radium, BC, Canadaelemental cycle3:38.271623.05s
 17585Nicholas WILDRICKphoto_library Spartanburg, SC7MX / BillyGoat Bikes3:39.951724.73s
 18568Seth PRITCHARDphoto_library Hooker, OKBilly Goat Bikes / Seven MX downhill team3:46.471831.25s
 19429Talon NORTHERNphoto_library Port Angeles, WAOlympic Dirt Society3:53.201937.98s
 20324Soren ULLRICHphoto_library Hood River, ORDirty Fingers Bicycle Repair3:55.302040.08s
 21471Riley PLUMMERphoto_library Welches, OR3:58.192142.97s
 22693Jesse MUNDENphoto_library Kamloops, BC, CanadaDistrict Bicycle Co. Smith Optics / iXS / Spank4:04.422249.20s
 23175Peyton PITTSphoto_library Bend, ORBend Endrance Academy4:09.352354.13s
 24227Braden DELZERphoto_library Gresham, ORLlegion of dirt / Renthal4:15.74241:00.52
 25437Cameron STINGERphoto_library Reno, NVKoreNorth Deity4:26.95251:11.73
 26402Sebastian ROTHGEB Vancouver, WASongletrack Mind4:27.45261:12.23
 27627Sam MARSHALLphoto_library N. Vancouver, BC, CanadaDad / Lil Shredder Bikes / Mom4:37.01271:21.79
 28630Etan BRAVARDphoto_library Portland, ORCyclepath PDX gravity4:43.14281:27.92
 29287Aidan BORTHWICKphoto_library Delta, BC, CanadaC4 / Norco Racing4:43.39291:28.17

Cat 2: 15-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread

49 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1508Luke NICOL Boulder, COMy Parents3:08.161-
bookmark2644Simon PATAMIA Burien, WAKrispy Kreme Factory Racing3:09.4621.30s
bookmark3467John FRISCHKORN Sammamish, WANorthwest Bicycle3:14.0235.86s
 4638Jonathan SCHLENDER N. Vancouver, BC, CanadaC4 / Norco Racing3:16.2648.10s
 5428Robert KANS Maple Valley, WAB-line racing3:16.2958.13s
 6615Matteo MUELLER W. Vancouver, BC, Canada3:19.62611.46s
 7635Michael BUCKLEY Snohomish, WAB-line racing3:19.70711.54s
 8677Carl BEUTER Issaquah, WAG.H.Y. Bikes3:21.94813.78s
 9378Jake COON Bellingham, WAFanatik Bike Co.3:22.41914.25s
 10602Kai SPAFFORD Bend, ORBend Endurance Academy3:22.621014.46s
 11690Justin ANDERSONphoto Puyalup, WA661 / ATLAS / One Industries3:24.741116.58s
 12404Jackson ZECHNICH Portland, OR3:24.861216.70s
 13144Tyler WALLACE N Vancouver, BC, Canada3:25.361317.20s
 14217Cole HOLLAND Richland, WAAll Out Racing3:28.171420.01s
 15374Stratton JURUS Everett, WATim's Bike Shop3:30.951522.79s
 16596Aaron OSTROM Boise, IDKore North Bikes3:32.481624.32s
 17235Teddy GUTTERUD Black Diamond, WARotec Cycles3:32.881724.72s
 18307Nick FASANO Sammamish, WASweetlines3:33.351825.19s
 19639William LANDREY Maple Valley, WAfiltered loam racing3:33.971925.81s
 20427Dylan SCHWENK Anacortes, WA3:35.452027.29s
 21177Caleb ELY Bend, ORBS / iXS / Smith / Spank3:37.072128.91s
 22662Mason GOOD Arlea, MTKnolly Bikes3:38.292230.13s
 23633Jackson SLOTEMAKER North Bend, WANorthwest Bicycle3:39.002330.84s
 24356Graham COWLES Redmond, WAKrispy Kreme3:39.712431.55s
 25115Cam GIBB Redmond, WADFT united3:43.112534.95s
 26373Gavin BUCHANAN Everett, WATim's Bike Shop3:43.912635.75s
 27141Ryan GOULD Meridian, IDDeity / DVO SUSPENSION / Fly / Kore North Bikes3:44.082735.92s
 28103Austin CANTWELL Boise, ID3:46.412838.25s
 29375Cullen PAILLE Seattle, WAJRA bicycles3:48.412940.25s
 30414Alex HUMPHRES Redmond, WADirty Shirt Racing3:49.063040.90s
 30609Alex POEHLMAN Bellingham, WA3:49.063040.90s
 32684Jeremy MASIWCHUK Kirkland, WAElement / Santa Cruz Bicycles3:49.613241.45s
 33608Ben KUROIWA Seattle, WA3:49.763341.60s
 34385Johnny PAWNALL North Bend, WAMT.SI MTB3:50.133441.97s
 35597Matthew DIKEphoto_library Meridian, IDDeity / Intense / Kore North Bikes3:50.273542.11s
 36691Jadon ANDERSONphoto Shelton, WAOne Industries3:51.693643.53s
 37305Devon FABIO Port Moody, BC, CanadaC4 Rider Training / Norco3:54.893746.73s
 38587Collin WALLA Edmonds, WAXevo Optics4:01.823853.66s
 39643Jonathan WILLIAMS Spokane, WA4:02.533954.37s
 40687Mac POTTER Sandy, ORHuck Naysh4:03.834055.67s
 41403Maximus FRAY Vancouver, WASpy / Tbr4:04.074155.91s
 42361Hudson SOELTER Port Angeles, WAPort angeles bike garage4:08.144259.98s
 43423Deakin STORM Lake Stevens, WA4:09.17431:01.01
 44358Quinlan JORDAN Chattoroy, WAKnolly Bikes4:32.01441:23.85
 45669Joshua LAUPMANIS Snoqualmie, WAMount Si MTB4:53.79451:45.63
 46611Gavin CHRISTENSON Seattle, WA5:36.62462:28.46
 142Gavin ULLRICH Hood River, ORDirty Fingers Bicycle RepairDNS
 -Zach COHEN Yarrow Point, WAme mumDNS
 418Jack WEST Bellingham, WAShuksan Velo ClubDNS

Cat 2: 19-29 men  dialpad View finish spread

40 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1624Kevin CLARKE Whistler, BC, Canada3:07.061-
bookmark2541Greg DEASY Redwood City, CA3:08.0921.03s
bookmark3210Drew BOXOLD Walnut Creek, CAWA3:08.4831.42s
 4652Victor CAPRON Friday Harbor, WA3:09.6342.57s
 5409Max FORDphoto_library Richland, WADesert Velocity Racing3:09.9452.88s
 6546Connor ARMSTRONG Hidden Valley, CA3:10.4263.36s
 7368Ryan CHABOT Lake Stevens, WADubble cross bikes / Marysville Bike Shop3:13.3276.26s
 8623Jimmy SCHWEND-CLOHERTY Seattle, WATall Tree3:14.8187.75s
 9116Michael HOWE Bellingham, WALost Bikes / Magna Tactics / REBel Riders3:19.85912.79s
 10350Dillon SMITH Port Townsend, WA3:24.251017.19s
 11575Jacob FISHER Corona, CAFootloose Sports3:26.711119.65s
 12651Nathan RUDE Friday Harbor, WA3:26.811219.75s
 13695Jiayi SONG Burnaby, BC, CanadaBeijing Cannondale3:28.761321.70s
 14215Tyler COURTRIGHT Moses Lake, WAO'Neal Racing / Powder Posse / Ryno Power3:29.361422.30s
 15721Gabe CUNNINGHAM Hood River, OR3:29.821522.76s
 16288Drew STUESSE Sammamish, WASweetlines3:32.151625.09s
 17547Kameron SWANK Hidden Valley, CA3:32.381725.32s
 18604Sam STEVENSON College Station, TXBike Garage / Dad / NW Cup3:33.391826.33s
 19655Brandon ROSS Arlington, WAB-line racing / Body Mind & Fitness3:35.311928.25s
 20430Christopher HAYS Lebanon, OR3:38.302031.24s
 21656Matt GROVES Port Angeles, WABike Garage / Groves Crane Co3:38.802131.74s
 22576Joel MATTECHECK Portland, OR7 Protection / ATLAS / Evlution Nutrition / O'Neal3:39.872232.81s
 23114Codie REGNIER Maple Ridge, BC, CanadaFourword / Loam Coffee / Proline Racing3:42.042334.98s
 24659Andrew ENGLES Pasco, WADesert Velocity Racing3:44.842437.78s
 25661Thomas COLE Port Angeles, WABen's Bikes Sequim3:46.542539.48s
 26672Michael WITLEY Puyallup, WAInspired Ride Bike Shop / Knolly Knation3:47.892640.83s
 27525Nathan BURGSTAHLER Calistoga, CAAzonic / O'Neal3:49.642742.58s
 28290Carson DILLARD Wenatchee, WAMom and Dad3:51.952844.89s
 29671Stephen WHITLEY Puyallup, WA3:54.072947.01s
 30435Michael WEST Shelton, WAAzonic / Royal3:54.183047.12s
 31676Ryan ROBLES Puyallup, WA4:00.443153.38s
 32298Nicholas OMTA Bellingham, WALost Bikes4:01.843254.78s
 33387Tyler STIVERS Mount Vernon, WA4:05.283358.22s
 34616Corey GARCHER Silverton, ORamerican a / Fall Line Racing / Fly / GT Bikes4:10.80341:03.74
 35674Jon KOEPFGEN Bothell, WAChardonnay and marvin gaye / Gingers Unltd4:10.92351:03.86
 36673Cavin REWOLDT Enumclaw, WA4:23.78361:16.72
 37654David FERGUSON Mount Vernon, WANW cycles4:36.61371:29.55
 332Erik BRUNE Duvall, WAB-line racingDNF
 422Jacob WINSLOW Spokane, WAComplete Athlete / Xcelerate Sports TherapyDNS
 259Ian ROBINSON Auburn, WAMountain Sports PhotographyDNS

Cat 2: 30-39 men  dialpad View finish spread

32 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1250Wallace BARR Whistler, BC, CanadaCycledog3:17.911-
bookmark2389Sean STEWART Vancouver, WA3:19.1321.22s
bookmark3584Bryan CAMPBELL Port Angeles, WACasey / Scott3:19.3531.44s
 4340James GARDNER Port Angeles, WA3:19.7241.81s
 5252Liam MARSHALL Whistler, BC, CanadaCycledog3:21.1353.22s
 6255Daniel PHIPPS Whistler, BC, Canada3:22.3164.40s
 7309Travis HOLMAN Prineville, ORGood Bike Co. / Trek3:25.1777.26s
 8696Bryson OTTO Federal Way, WA3:25.7287.81s
 9300Cory YALOWICKI Lynnwood, WAProject 529 Legion3:26.8098.89s
 10614Jack RUSSELL Santa Cruz, CAPlunder3:27.52109.61s
 11570Jeff MURRAY Radium, BC, Canadaelemental cycle3:28.431110.52s
 12667Ben ATON Portland, ORCyclepath PDX3:31.451213.54s
 13641Brian FROST Portland, ORHi-5 Bikes3:34.001316.09s
 14299Brian GISLE Lake Stevens, WA3:34.671416.76s
 15675Gene KISHINEVSKY Beaverton, ORCyclepath PDX3:38.091520.18s
 16187Malcolm SOELBERG Valleyford, WAThe Bike Hub3:38.391620.48s
 17610Simon BUTTENSHAW Queenstown, New Zealand3:40.591722.68s
 18420Tim HEALY Whitefish, MTSPP3:43.361825.45s
 19586Geoff WALLA Edmonds, WAXevo Optics3:47.211929.30s
 20660Ben GIBSON Bellingham, WA3:48.722030.81s
 21311Patrick ZUEST Mukilteo, WAfsa / Team Lumberjack Petite3:50.802132.89s
 22261Chris WALLER Rainier, WA3:51.352233.44s
 23181Jess KIEFFER Puyallup, WAPsycho Evs4:04.302346.39s
 24681Jared FARIS Pasco, WA4:18.01241:00.10
 25222Stuart PERILLO Snohomish, WA5:03.63251:45.72
 253Dominic BEER Whistler, BC, CanadaCycle DogDNF
 167Mike LAWLESS Mukilteo, WAfsaDNS
 -Chris GARRETT Milwaukie, ORMonkey RacingDNS
 426Scott ECKERT Port Orchard, WADNS
 670Luke HUMPHREY Issaquah, WADNS
 -Nick CURTIS Lynnwood, WADNS
 -Kyle MORDEN Burien, WADNS

Cat 2: 40-49 men  dialpad View finish spread

33 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1395Jason FRANZ Silverton, ORFall Line Racing / Silver Falls Brewery / Tribe5033:28.041-
bookmark2348Ryan STERN Spokane, WAIndian Trail Physical Therapy3:29.2721.23s
bookmark3699William MEDCALF Albuquerque, NMBikeworks Abq / Elevate PHW3:39.17311.13s
 4618Jason MCFARLAND Boise, IDFly / Joyride Cycles3:40.00411.96s
 5636Steven CLOHERTY Seattle, WATall Tree3:42.12514.08s
 6359Jeff JORDAN Chattaroy, WA3:43.50615.46s
 7106Erik GRAY Yakima, WADesert Velocity Racing3:43.72715.68s
 8629Bryan REITER Fox Island, WA3:43.97815.93s
 9416Ray DOTTERER Seattle, WASmooth Jazz Lines3:45.12917.08s
 10130Anthony MYERS Vancouver, WAWCR3:45.241017.20s
 11204Brent SMITH Washougal, WAWest Coast Racing3:45.901117.86s
 12679Ralph CIAMPAGLIA Kenmore, WA3:47.191219.15s
 13487Brett CARELS Vancouver, BC, CanadaFiveTen / Fox / Race Face / Rippers Lounge Racing3:50.331322.29s
 14277Todd ERICKSON Hayden, IDNorthern Peaks Alliance / Two Wheeler Dealer3:50.771422.73s
 15613Robert OLSON Marysville, WAMarysville Bike Shop3:50.881522.84s
 16381Michael ORR Duvall, WANorthwest Bicycle3:51.751623.71s
 17176Mike PITTS Bend, ORPitts Racing3:51.911723.87s
 18401Randall ROTHGEB Vancouver, WASingle Track Minds3:52.171824.13s
 19569Beau BRINKERHOFF Bellingham, WA3:56.691928.65s
 20352Larry JACKSON Caldwell, IDJoyride Cycles3:58.312030.27s
 21637John BRAVARD Portland, ORCyclepath PDX gravity4:01.682133.64s
 22394Rodney HASTY West Linn, ORFall Line Racing / Tribe503.com go to site4:11.672243.63s
 23686Jason NEUMANN Mcminville, ORAmerican / Fall Line Bike Shop / One ball hi ball4:12.382344.34s
 24598Ryan COWLING Meridian, IDDeity / Intense / Kore North Bikes4:15.192447.15s
 25121Angelo CIULLA Kennewick, WADesert Velocity Racing4:19.842551.80s
 26664Lance VAN LOON Seattle, WA4:23.912655.87s
 27697Mathew GILBERTSON Nine Mile Falls, WADVR4:40.32271:12.28
 28572Brian STONE Vancouver, WARhyno Power4:48.55281:20.51
 29658Jeff ENGLES Pasco, WADVR / ODI / Royal / Ryno Power5:25.72291:57.68
 240Michael LASALATA Bellingham, WACanfield Brothers / SPPDNS
 688Patrick POTTER Sandy, ORDNS
 612Michael FRONK Poulsbo, WADNS
 -Scott GRAY Roslyn, WADNS

Cat 2: 50+ men  dialpad View finish spread

14 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1589Chris BENTLEY Fall City, WAWoodinville Bikes3:25.651-
bookmark2262Todd OLSON Sandy, OR3:42.52216.87s
bookmark3109Jim MCCRACKEN Snoqualmie, WASingle Track3:44.45318.80s
 4231Marc GAROUTTE Auburn, WAEpic Racing3:52.60426.95s
 5157Jason WEBBER North Vancouver, BC, CanadaSelf3:58.52532.87s
 6312Jim DENISON Seattle, WA3:59.22633.57s
 7158Ian RUDD North Vancouver, BC, CanadaBicyclehub.ca3:59.39733.74s
 8555Bill KIEFFER Puyallup, WATeam Psycho4:01.25835.60s
 9221Mitch SCHMIDT Portland, ORWest Coast Racing4:04.01938.36s
 10663Christo CORZATTE Seattle, WA4:08.771043.12s
 11396Darin GABLE Goldbar, WAACTIVE EXCAVATOR RENTALS / GABLE PIANO &4:15.731150.08s
 12377Monny WILLIAMS Kennewick, WADesert Velosity Racing4:20.061254.41s
 400Dominic FRANZA Redmond, WABellevue Kawasaki / Bothell Ski & BikeDNS
 -Preston PETERSON Kirkland, WAWoodinville BikesDNS

Cat 3: 0-10 boys  dialpad View finish spread

8 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1363Gavin STANTON Troutdale, ORFive10 / Lil Shredder Bikes / profile mtb / TLD3:53.141-
bookmark2628Oliver MARSHALL N. Vancouver, BC, CanadaDad / Lil Shredder Bikes / Mom4:00.0326.89s
bookmark3632Eliot BRAVARD Portland, ORCyclepath PDX gravity4:05.09311.95s
 4301Kellan GARY Issaquah, WANorthwest Bicycle4:24.83431.69s
 5449Noah GREEN Vancouver, WASingle Track Minds5:01.4851:08.34
 6562Ethan RUCHERT Newman Lake, WA5:56.8562:03.71
 7448Camron RATKOVIAK Vancouver, WAiXS / Single Track Minds / Spank7:12.6373:19.49
 8224Carter CRUM Spokane, WA509 / Bike Hub / FiveTen / Fox Racing Shox / WCR7:47.9183:54.77

Cat 3: 11-14 boys  dialpad View finish spread

14 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1343Brandon DALY North Bend, WANorthwest Bicycles - Mt Si MTB - Rocky Mountain3:19.741-
bookmark2698Evan MEDCALF Albuquerque, NMBikeworks Abq / Elevate PHW3:20.3920.65s
bookmark3294Parker HUNTINGFORD Rainier, WAcarstar / Dugan Racing / N.E.M. / pain mafia3:30.59310.85s
 4344Jagger BUCY Snoqualmie, WA3:35.67415.93s
 5203Cody PARSONS Yakima, WABearded monkey Cycle3:36.84517.10s
 6268Oscar RUIZ Pa, WAOlympic Dirt Society3:37.46617.72s
 7342Carter LACEY Bellevue, WA3:53.07733.33s
 8322Taylor DUNN Ellensburg, WAFluidride3:57.62837.88s
 9712Declan RITCHIE Seattle, WA3:58.29938.55s
 10434Cody MATZ Chehalis, WA4:07.111047.37s
 11709Matthew SUGG Seattle, WA4:16.891157.15s
 12646Colby GROVES Port Angeles, WABike Garage / Groves crane4:33.97121:14.23
 13685Dylan PHIPPS Mcminnville, ORMom and Dad6:07.31132:47.57
 -Jacob SCHWEND-CLOHERTY Seattle, WATall TreeDNS

Cat 3: 15-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread

14 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1653Chayce WILLIAMS Auburn, WA3:16.081-
bookmark2355Jackson KELDERMAN Issaquah, WA3:24.4128.33s
bookmark3450Cole GOODNIGHT Edmonds, WA3:25.2939.21s
 4445Logan FRITZ Snoqualmie, WA3:31.26415.18s
 5649Lolo REYNOLDSON Tacoma, WAFlight Racing3:39.04522.96s
 6700Jake WEBBER Bainbridge Island, WA3:39.26623.18s
 7701Thomas SHULER Bainbridge Island, WA3:40.05723.97s
 8292Bijan DANIALI Seattle, WA3:44.97828.89s
 9692Griffin KORIAN Bainbridge Island, WA3:45.33929.25s
 10376Zachery MORRIS Seattle, WAJRA bicycles3:45.771029.69s
 11620Austin WALLER Mill Creek, WA3:51.191135.11s
 12704Max HALE Bainbridge Island, WA3:53.911237.83s
 13710Aidan RITCHIE Seattle, WA4:07.291351.21s
 -Dylan BUE Bellevue, WADNS

Cat 3: 19-39 men  dialpad View finish spread

11 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1468Alexander NEWSTEAD Merser Island, WA3:23.191-
bookmark2592Dylan SPEER Black Diamond, WA3:26.2723.08s
bookmark3523John DRASKOVIC Hillsboro, ORParadise Garage Racing3:29.4236.23s
 4380Lorant DOMOKOS Seattle, WAProject 529 Legion3:33.44410.25s
 5295Brett HUNTINGFORD Rainier, WAFoothills Build and Remodel3:36.47513.28s
 6703Jason GREEN Vancouver, WASingle Track Minds3:39.38616.19s
 7605Nick WHEELER Silverdale, WA3:40.17716.98s
 8318Justin STOKER Richland, WADesert Velocity3:53.47830.28s
 9372Devin OEI Silverton, ORFall Line Sports / Fly / GT Bikes / Tribe503.com go to site3:57.32934.13s
 10702Peter SCHULER Bainbridge Island, WA4:07.681044.49s
 11619Thomas LACEY Boise, ID4:18.721155.53s

Cat 3: 40+ men  dialpad View finish spread

7 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1254Andrew CAINE Portland, OR3:31.411-
bookmark2466Brumas NEWSTEAD Flywheelers, WAPiermont3:32.9421.53s
bookmark3415Alan HUMPHRES Redmond, WADirty Shirt Racing3:49.70318.29s
 4297David BEVERLY Coeur D Alene, IDVerticalEarth3:54.59423.18s
 5270Paul BUTORAJAC Lake Tapps, WAGHY4:17.31545.90s
 6148Tom BUNTING Vancouver, BC, Canada4:31.15659.74s
 -Jim WILLIAMS Portland, ORDNS

 

 

Pro women  dialpad View finish spread

16 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark180Jill KINTNER Bellingham, WAFox / Norco / Red Bull / Shimano2:55.031-
bookmark2510Vaea VERBEECK West Vancouver, BC, CanadaHope Technology / Rocky Mountain Cycles3:02.7427.71s
bookmark330Danielle BEECROFTphoto North Richmond, NMAdidas Eyewear / Jetblack / Pivot / Stans / TLD3:09.64314.61s
 4513Kialani HINESphoto Auburn, WADeity / Fox / Maxxis / Tigatu / TLD3:13.46418.43s
 556Samantha KINGSHILLphoto_library Sacramento, CACollege Cyclery / DVO SUSPENSION / TruckerCo / Vittoria3:15.34520.31s
 6507Britney WHITEphoto_library Glacier, WACommencal / Deity / Fox / Profile racing / Shimano3:24.07629.04s
 714Kaytlin MELVINphoto Sammamish, WA100% / DHaRCO / I9 / Maxxis / Progressive cycling3:24.63729.60s
 887Ella SKALWOLDphoto_library Westburke, VTOnza / Race Face / Transition Bikes3:27.97832.94s
 9536Stephanie DENROCHEphoto Whistler, BC, CanadaRace Face / ZEP Racing3:29.39934.36s
 1054C.J. SELIGphoto_library Big Bear Lake, CATruckerCo Posse3:38.041043.01s
 1147Kerstin HOLSTERphoto_library Portland, ORCHRIS KING / Cyclepath / Oakley / Stans3:38.821143.79s
 12521Amanda WENTZphoto_library Reno, NVFox / Gamut / Transition Bikes3:45.941250.91s
 1397Emily GACAD Morro Bay, CAINCYCLE RACE TEAM / Intense3:51.461356.43s
 1444Karen O'CONNELLphoto_library Seattle, WATeam Saturday3:55.54141:00.51
 15527Amber PRICE Cedaredge, COKlim4:04.62151:09.59
 1618Bridgette LEBER Bellingham, WAREBel Riders / TrucherCo Possee4:05.10161:10.07

Cat 1: 0-29 women  dialpad View finish spread

8 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1490Mccauley SMITHphoto Durango, COFly / The Hub3:36.661-
bookmark2480Alli GAERTNERphoto_library Cour D'alene, IDVerticalEarth3:38.5421.88s
bookmark3462Sarah OLSENphoto_library Portland, ORCyclepath / PDC3:38.9832.32s
 4538Connor Shae JAMES Bellingham, WAKona / Liet Unlimited3:41.9345.27s
 5138Hannah JOHNSONphoto_library Kirkland, WAMFR3:47.76511.10s
 6539Emily OPPLIGERphoto_library Houghton, MIGravity Cartel3:54.07617.41s
 7166Bryce BASSETTphoto_library Wenatchee, WAArlberg Sports / Fly / Pivotcycles3:54.76718.10s
 8444Laura DELONGphoto_library Bremerton, WA4:03.46826.80s

Cat 1: 30+ women  dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1397Agnes SAUVAGEphoto_library Portland, ORHagens Berman3:55.351-
bookmark2180Annie CRAIG Orting, WAKnolly Bikes4:02.2726.92s
bookmark3190Kat SWEETphoto Kenmore, WAElement / Norco / Stevens Pass Bike Park / Sweetlines4:04.6539.30s
 4197Sandy DENSMOREphoto_library Spokane, WAWest Coast Racing4:13.44418.09s

Cat 2: 0-18 girls  dialpad View finish spread

7 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1264Gabby KEENphoto_library Port Moody, BC, CanadaKinetik Cycles3:53.541-
bookmark2275Ella ERICKSONphoto_library Hayden, IDNorthern Peaks Alliance / Two Wheeler Dealer3:56.4822.94s
bookmark3622Madison SKRYPNEKphoto_library Calgary, AL, CanadaZEP Racing4:06.42312.88s
 4528Chantal WILLIAMSphoto_library Lincoln, CAAzonic / O'Neal4:21.26427.72s
 5296Nyla STEPHENSphoto_library North Bend, WASweetlines Jr. Racing4:44.83551.29s
 6606Riley AMSBRY Kirkland, WASweetlines Jr. Racing5:48.0961:54.55
 7161Brynn BASSETTphoto_library Wenatchee, WAArlberg Sports / Fly / Pivotcycles9:09.5675:16.02

Cat 2: 19-39 women  dialpad View finish spread

12 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1607Keren WAREHAM Whistler, BC, Canada3:36.131-
bookmark2601Ashley ST. PIERRE Boise, ID4:06.35230.22s
bookmark3465Natasha WEISS Gig Harbor, WA4:09.03332.90s
 4341Anna SUROWIECKI Woodinville, WAB-line racing4:15.45439.32s
 5329Alison ANGIONE San Diego, CAKnolly Bikes4:18.33542.20s
 6308Bethany HOLMAN Prineville, ORGood Bike Co. / Trek4:22.04645.91s
 7642Allison MCLUSKEY Jackson, WY4:22.37746.24s
 8682Kristen FARIS Pasco, WA4:23.40847.27s
 9625Carla PASIN Whistler, BC, Canada4:23.61947.48s
 10708Ariana BURROWS Seattle, WA4:23.681047.55s
 11347Calli TOTH Whitefish, MTSmokey Point Production4:34.481158.35s
 -Melissa BOGERT Bellingham, WADNS

Cat 2: 40+ women  dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1174Michelle MACARTNEYphoto Fall City, WAEpic Racing4:09.221-
bookmark2246Susan WALSH Burien, WAEpic Racing4:24.45215.23s
bookmark3631Virginie CALME Portland, ORCyclepath PDX gravity4:37.44328.22s
 4328Andrea JOHNSON Seattle, WAKnolly Knation4:58.89449.67s
 5617Teresa ROUNDY Boise, ID10 barrel brewing / Kore north Cycles5:09.6251:00.40

Cat 3: 0-10 girls  dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1278Sierra SEMSAK Issaquah, WASweetlines Jr. Racing4:29.911-
bookmark2276Mica ERICKSON Hayden, IDNorthern Peaks Alliance / Two Wheeler Dealer5:12.18242.27s
bookmark3249Molly BLAIR North Bend, WASweetlines Jr. Racing6:06.2131:36.30

Cat 3: 11-18 girls  dialpad View finish spread

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1258Autumn PARHAM Edmonds, WA3:40.081-
bookmark2302Makenna GARY Issaquah, WASweetlines Jr. Racing3:55.81215.73s
bookmark3706Taylor OSTGAARD Selah, WAAblegate LLC4:28.23348.15s
 4563Anna BRINKERHOFF Bellingham, WA4:40.7841:00.70
 5353Saylor JACKSON Caldwell, IDJoyride Cycles4:56.0851:16.00
 6645Julia LOFQVIST TRAUM Issaquah, WASweetlines Jr. Racing5:26.9461:46.86

Cat 3: 19-39 women  dialpad View finish spread

8 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1574Sarah METTECHECK Portland, OR3:52.141-
bookmark2580Anna CHRISTEN Munich, Germany3:56.8924.75s
bookmark3550Emma GOOD Juneau, AK5:08.3531:16.21
 4713Carly SCHIFFER Bremerton, WA5:19.6941:27.55
 5431Shalamar HAYS Lebanon, OR6:50.0752:57.93
 648Leslie MOSES Tacoma, WADNS
 474Madison BRADEN Port Townsend, WADNS
 -Caitlan WHITLEY Puyallup, WADNS

Cat 3: 40+ women  dialpad View finish spread

10 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1165Erin BASSETT Wenatchee, WAArlberg Sports / Pivotcycles4:30.121-
bookmark2213Tracy TAYLOR Silverdale, WAEpic Racing4:30.7220.60s
bookmark3105Christina SHAW Meridian, IDDVO SUSPENSION / Fly / Intense / Kore North Bikes4:31.5331.41s
 4232Shannon SUTHERLAND Auburn, WAEpic Racing4:41.22411.10s
 5600Kate OSTROM Meridian, IDKore North Bikes4:41.80511.68s
 6683Karen METCALFE Edmonds, WA4:58.12628.00s
 7647Nadia ROTHGEB Vancouver, WASingle Track Minds5:23.47753.35s
 8351Grace JACKSON Caldwell, IDJoyride Cycles5:41.1681:11.04
 9272Colette BUTORAJAC Lake Tapps, WAGHY / Paulette racing7:07.7392:37.61
 504Lala MIJARES Laverne, CAIncycle Team RacingDNS
661 Reset MIPS helmet
661 Reset MIPS helmet
Chat with us