shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (281)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartRace progressiondialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1Bx71LYdIWW7HEHgRP5y87hzsUDoLwWx5YqjcADy3…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st119Blake PEARCE 1:2721:2612:3921:3731:2611:36110:111-
emoji_events2nd255Deon BAKER 1:2411:2832:3811:3511:2721:39210:112-
emoji_events3rd1Luke BALL 1:2831:2612:4951:3621:2831:40310:27316s
 4th145Garry WELLMAN 1:3041:3142:4531:4251:3041:41410:39428s
 5th382Daniel TOLCZYK 1:3041:3142:4641:4141:3251:42510:42531s
 6th177Sam TEMPLE 1:3261:3142:5061:4371:36131:48711:00649s
 7th491Tom ROBINSON 1:34111:3382:56111:4251:3471:47611:06755s
 8th72Joe TOLCZYK 1:3381:37112:5271:44101:3471:48711:08857s
 8th573Kose MICHIELSEN 1:3381:3492:55101:4371:35111:48711:08857s
 10th228Jarrad LAWRENCE 1:3261:3272:56111:45111:3471:491011:081057s
 11th832Mitchell MONOTTI 1:36141:3492:5481:46121:3361:491011:12111:01
 12th20Josh JOHNSTON 1:3381:40133:03141:4371:35111:501311:24121:13
 13th111Murray DICKSON 1:40161:38122:5481:51131:3471:491011:26131:15
 14th786Aaron NOTTLE 1:34111:43153:04161:53141:41141:531511:48141:37
 15th816Jacob PARKER 1:36141:40133:03141:58161:41142:151612:13152:02
 814Matthew HUGHES-ODGERS 1:3513DNF3:00131:54151:42161:5114DNF

Expert men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

40 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st212Wayne ROGERS 1:2511:2812:4721:4011:2911:46810:351-
emoji_events2nd74Mitchel CLARKE 1:33111:2922:4511:4481:3231:43110:46211s
emoji_events3rd160Lee SCURLOCK 1:2721:3132:5191:4231:3491:46810:51316s
 4th451Aaron BLACK 1:3041:34102:4951:4231:3231:46810:53418s
 5th481Francis STAUDE 1:3171:3132:4841:4481:35141:45410:54519s
 6th550Kurtis POLSON 1:3041:34102:5061:4361:3121:46810:54619s
 7th65Ryan DOUGLAS 1:3041:3372:52111:4231:3491:44210:55720s
 8th116Toby WEBB 1:3171:36142:4721:4361:3491:45410:56821s
 9th544Jason YOUNG 1:2831:3132:5191:4481:36161:46810:56921s
 10th4Matt KING (exp) 1:33111:36142:5061:4121:3351:45410:581023s
 11th494Rex DUBOIS 1:3291:34102:52111:4481:3491:45411:011126s
 12th401Jake ZAMMIT 1:33111:3372:5061:47191:3351:481611:041229s
 13th137Trevor GERRITSEN 1:36181:3262:54131:4481:3351:471411:061331s
 13th373Kristofor CLARKE 1:33111:3372:56161:4481:3351:471411:061331s
 15th608Nick MCBEATH 1:35161:35132:55151:4481:3491:44211:071532s
 16th757Rupert MCDONALD 1:36181:41272:54131:4481:36161:481611:191644s
 17th113Joel FISHER 1:3291:39212:58171:47191:37201:491811:221747s
 18th253Harley CLEMENTS 1:36181:36142:59201:46181:35141:502011:221847s
 19th535Todd MACKIE 1:36181:36142:58171:48251:37201:502011:251950s
 20th123Greg FOSTER 1:35161:37192:59201:49281:38261:502011:282053s
 21st21Ryley GUY 1:37241:36143:05321:4481:36161:512411:292154s
 22nd683Andrew LAIRD 1:39321:42292:59201:48251:37201:46811:312256s
 23rd489Chadd RICHARDSON 1:38291:40243:00241:48251:36161:491811:312356s
 24th404Dean STEWART 1:34151:40243:03271:47191:37201:502011:312456s
 25th162Aaron KANTERS 1:36181:38203:01251:45171:38261:532711:312556s
 26th149Dan OKANE 1:39321:39213:02261:47191:37201:522511:36261:01
 27th204Jonathan KIRK 1:37241:39213:03271:47191:38261:542911:38271:03
 28th22Steven COCKAYNE 1:36181:41273:06341:50291:38261:553111:46281:11
 29th759Michael PATTEN 1:41361:42293:04291:51311:37201:522511:47291:12
 30th364Dave BERRY 1:37241:46352:58171:54371:39301:532711:47301:12
 31st830Mark WARDLE 1:38291:45332:59201:51311:41331:563311:50311:15
 32nd431Robert WITHERSPOON 1:37241:43313:05321:52341:41331:542911:52321:17
 33rd310Blair PUGH 1:38291:46353:04291:47191:41331:573511:53331:18
 34th506Jody WAGHORN 1:43371:43313:12371:50291:39301:563312:03341:28
 35th511Dave LONG 1:39321:46353:04291:55381:42372:013912:07351:32
 36th441Jeff DRURY 1:39321:48393:08361:52341:44381:573512:08361:33
 37th403Scott ROGAN 1:37241:46353:18381:53361:41331:553112:10371:35
 38th154Jonathan STRUTT 1:44381:45333:07351:55381:44381:573512:12381:37
 39th521Gerran TURNER 1:46391:40243:21391:51311:39301:583812:15391:40
 40th804Ben CLAUS 1:58402:08403:39402:02401:50402:034013:40403:05

U15 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st319Joel IRVING 1:3611:4652:5911:4711:4041:49111:371-
emoji_events2nd172Cody MORGAN 1:3921:3713:0121:4921:3911:54211:392 2s
emoji_events3rd448Gus KYME 1:4381:3823:0331:4921:4041:55311:48311s
 4th585Bryce COMMINS 1:3921:3823:0541:5141:3911:57511:49412s
 5th571Jackson STOKES 1:4041:4343:0971:5261:3911:57512:00523s
 6th754Benjamin HALLIGAN 1:4491:4653:0751:5141:4161:55312:04627s
 7th180Connor BARNETT 1:4151:49103:0751:5371:4381:59712:12735s
 8th299Max MUNRO 1:4261:4653:14131:55101:4491:59712:20843s
 9th425Joe DOWN 1:46111:4783:12101:5481:4272:011212:22945s
 10th732Riley WAKELING 1:47131:50113:13121:5481:4492:001112:281051s
 11th402Joseph REIDY 1:4261:50113:14131:58131:46131:59712:291152s
 12th519Rory BEESON 1:4491:53153:12101:56121:4492:011212:301253s
 13th158Nicholas REGAN 1:46111:4893:0972:01151:47142:031512:341357s
 14th762Weston PATERSON 1:48151:56173:1192:00141:50172:051712:50141:13
 15th81Daniel ROUGHTON 1:47131:51133:22182:02161:47142:031512:52151:15
 16th798Dexter PAYENBERG 1:56192:01193:15162:03191:49162:051713:09161:32
 17th146Jack LISTER 1:50161:55163:31202:02161:50172:102113:18171:41
 18th823Euan MURRAY 1:59202:01193:18172:06211:53192:072013:24181:47
 19th141Kyle PEACOCK 1:55172:13223:24192:04201:53192:021413:31191:54
 20th752Michael GREEN (u18) 1:55171:56173:39222:02161:54212:051713:31201:54
 21st781Matthew ROBINSON 1:59202:20243:32212:10221:59222:132214:13212:36
 22nd29Jacob BLACKER 2:00222:05213:51232:14232:05232:262314:41223:04
 23rd53Joshua KING 2:01232:13224:00252:17242:16242:262315:13233:36
 24th744Noah BRAUNSTEIN 2:07242:22253:56242:21252:19252:282515:33243:56
 803Matthew ROBINSON DNF1:51133:14131:55101:45121:597DNF

U17 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st9Jesse MORGAN 1:2611:2922:4311:3811:2811:42110:261-
emoji_events2nd241Tate MCBROOM 1:2821:3142:4311:3921:3221:42110:352 9s
emoji_events3rd392Jayden FRASER 1:3231:2812:4641:3921:3221:44310:41315s
 4th461Riley WESTRA 1:3351:3032:4431:4041:3341:44310:44418s
 5th674Caleb SMIRKE 1:3231:3352:5581:4651:3451:48711:08542s
 6th556Cody CUNNOLD 1:3351:3562:5461:4651:3661:47511:11645s
 7th23Jacob WRIGHT 1:39111:3882:5351:4991:41131:49811:2971:03
 8th331Elias KURTHY 1:3681:3672:5991:4771:3771:541211:2981:03
 9th185Taylor SPRECKLEY 1:3891:42142:5461:50111:38101:51911:3391:07
 10th10Kristopher ROBSON 1:3891:41133:07141:4771:41131:47511:41101:15
 11th772Seth SANDERSON 1:39111:40113:01111:51131:40121:551311:46111:20
 12th464Logan WAKELING 1:44161:40113:09161:4991:3771:521011:51121:25
 13th408Callum HAWORTH 1:3571:3883:08151:53151:41131:571711:52131:26
 14th205Michael WILLOCK 1:40131:47173:00101:50111:41131:571711:55141:29
 15th175Shepherd PATERSON 1:43141:39103:11181:54161:39111:531111:59151:33
 16th685Lachie DONNERS 1:43141:46163:03121:55171:44191:561512:07161:41
 17th548Riordan JOHNSTON 1:44161:58183:05131:52141:42171:571712:18171:52
 18th566Jacob DARE 1:44161:45153:15191:58181:43181:561512:21181:55
 19th763Cameron CRANE 1:50201:58183:09161:58181:47212:002012:42192:16
 20th52Nicholas KING 1:49192:01203:31202:01201:44192:052113:11202:45
 644Connor STURMAN DNFDNFDNFDNF1:3771:5513DNF

U19 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st447Roly KYME 1:2711:2712:4311:3911:2811:42110:261-
emoji_events2nd413Samuel BUCHANAN 1:2921:2712:4521:4021:3121:43210:352 9s
emoji_events3rd219Cadel ADAMS 1:3031:3132:4631:4351:3121:44310:45319s
 4th323Greg STANLEY 1:3031:3442:5241:4571:3241:45410:58432s
 5th151Liam PICKERING 1:3351:3442:5241:4461:3471:51611:08542s
 6th333Yuliang SEOW 1:3461:3442:5361:4241:3351:54911:10644s
 7th394Jonathan KURTHY 1:3571:37102:5471:4131:3351:51611:11745s
 8th316Rohan WHITE 1:38111:3442:5881:4571:3471:50511:19853s
 9th218Lachlan STEAD 1:39121:3582:5991:4791:3791:551011:3291:06
 10th422James KRAHNER 1:3571:42123:01111:4791:38101:51611:34101:08
 11th69Declan O'CONNOR 1:3691:3583:13131:51121:40112:021511:57111:31
 12th790Finn PAYENBERG 1:43131:50133:09121:57141:43121:591312:21121:55
 13th157Brendan KEILAR 1:44141:59153:27151:56131:44131:571112:47132:21
 14th805Michael ROBINSON (u19) 1:48151:50133:18142:03151:47142:011412:47142:21
 296Damon BLACKER 1:37101:37103:00101:4811DNF1:5711DNF

19-39 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

67 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st312Tristan SCURLOCK 1:3111:3422:5561:4531:3531:45111:051-
emoji_events2nd746Mike BALL 1:3551:3652:5111:4531:3531:46211:082 3s
emoji_events3rd821Rhys TATHAM 1:36131:3312:5231:4531:3531:48611:093 4s
 4th727Adam BYATT 1:3551:3872:57101:4211:3411:46211:124 7s
 5th536Jake ALGATE 1:3551:3422:5691:4671:3411:47511:125 7s
 6th63Darren HARMS 1:3551:3992:5111:4791:3531:48611:15610s
 7th17Bryn GREEN 1:3231:3992:5561:4671:39161:46211:17712s
 8th26Wade GLATZ 1:3551:3652:57101:4531:3681:48611:17812s
 9th760Scott PETTERSEN 1:36131:3542:5231:49161:3681:521511:20915s
 10th167Ash BENNETT 1:3111:3993:00151:4421:3681:521511:221017s
 11th38Jamie ATHANASSIOU 1:3441:3992:57101:48131:37121:48611:231118s
 12th121Morgan OLIVER 1:36131:41162:5451:4791:37121:511111:261221s
 13th761Tom LONGMAN 1:3551:40132:5561:49161:40181:521511:311326s
 14th619Kelvin SMITH 1:3551:3873:01171:50191:3531:562811:351430s
 15th775Matt WESTBROOK 1:37161:40132:57101:48131:3681:573411:351530s
 16th117Ben JURY 1:3551:41163:02201:4791:40181:511111:361631s
 17th285Cameron SMITH (40+) 1:38201:40133:01171:50191:42281:48611:391734s
 18th520Ryan MCDONALD 1:37161:41163:03221:50191:38141:511111:401835s
 19th576Mark ATHERTON 1:40271:42213:01171:48131:39161:521511:421937s
 20th186Mitchell DOWNES 1:39241:43232:58141:49161:40181:542111:432038s
 21st590Simon JOHNSTON (WA) 1:38201:43233:00151:50191:41231:542111:462141s
 22nd106Ben RANSLEY 1:38201:41163:12421:4791:38141:511111:472242s
 23rd540Paul KLYNNYK 1:37161:41163:08331:51231:40181:542111:512346s
 24th603Evan SCHULT 1:44401:42213:02201:52261:41231:531911:542449s
 25th89Tim ROSSER 1:39241:47353:04241:51231:40181:542111:552550s
 26th782Chris SMITH 1:38201:44253:06271:54301:41231:542111:572652s
 27th163Michael JACKSON 1:41321:45273:04241:53271:41231:542111:582753s
 28th287Joel KING 1:40271:45273:03221:55341:42281:562812:012856s
 29th317Daniel STEINBECK 1:41321:46323:08331:54301:44361:531912:06291:01
 30th49Dean GOUGH 1:40271:46323:07291:54301:43331:562812:06301:01
 31st807Ben COLVIN 1:40271:45273:05261:55341:42281:593912:06311:01
 32nd680Daniel MILLBAND 1:42351:45273:06271:53271:44361:573412:07321:02
 33rd502Daniel BLACK (19+) 1:37161:45273:12421:53271:42282:014312:10331:05
 34th677James MCCLENAGHAN 1:39241:46323:09351:58431:41231:583712:11341:06
 35th88Trent CAIN 1:43371:44253:13451:54301:43331:573412:14351:09
 36th580Jesse POST 1:43371:49373:07291:55341:45391:562812:15361:10
 37th738Gerard BLAIR 1:40271:54463:07291:51231:46422:004212:18371:13
 38th745Adam COLLIS 1:42351:51403:14491:56391:42281:542112:19381:14
 39th332Joel RYAN 1:45461:48363:10381:55341:46421:593912:23391:18
 40th822Will INMAN 1:44401:49373:07291:59471:46422:045812:29401:24
 41st764Adam BARNETT 1:44401:52423:12422:00501:45391:583712:31411:26
 42nd811Nathan BOWLER 1:43371:57533:09351:57411:46422:014312:33421:28
 43rd138Cooper CAMPBELL 1:48541:56523:10381:57411:47501:593912:37431:32
 44th34Dave LANCE 1:44401:52423:14492:00501:46422:014312:37441:32
 45th748Chris WILSON 1:44401:59573:10381:59471:45392:014312:38451:33
 46th765Peter EVERY 1:47501:52423:13451:56391:43332:076012:38461:33
 47th528Rhys OATES 1:47501:54463:15512:02541:46421:562812:40471:35
 48th749Marty DUFF 1:44401:55503:10382:02541:47502:024912:40481:35
 49th809Shane REYNOLDS 1:45461:51403:15512:03581:46422:014312:41491:36
 50th605Bennet MOSS 1:47501:53453:13451:59471:50582:024912:44501:39
 51st794David SLOAN 1:46481:57533:17561:58431:48552:024912:48511:43
 52nd787Nickolas BROWN 1:46482:01613:13452:01521:49562:024912:52521:47
 53rd83Christopher RAPSON 1:49561:57533:16551:58431:51602:035612:54531:49
 54th607Jared PRICE 1:47501:55503:19572:05611:46422:045812:56541:51
 55th209Ryan BAGLEY 1:51612:08643:15511:55341:49562:014312:59551:54
 56th799Phillip KHOURY 1:57661:54463:24601:58431:47502:024913:02561:57
 56th223Chris BUTTERWORTH 1:49562:00593:15512:05611:51602:024913:02561:57
 58th750Asher POST 1:49561:54463:21582:02541:50582:076013:03581:58
 59th92Phil WILSON 1:52622:00593:25612:02541:47502:035613:09592:04
 60th788Ryan DOWLING 1:48541:59573:26622:03581:44362:096413:09602:04
 61st592Tom WHITE 1:50592:02623:26622:04601:47502:024913:11612:06
 62nd769Sebastian SMITH 1:50591:58563:26622:01521:51602:086313:14622:09
 63rd753Samuel STUART-FORBES 1:53632:09653:23592:07631:54632:076013:33632:28
 64th606Matt DOYLE 1:56642:05633:31662:14651:55642:116613:52642:47
 65th770Kyle DOWNES 1:56642:22663:38672:12641:55642:106514:13653:08
 66th60Paul FEARN 2:04672:54673:29652:34662:06662:126715:19664:14
 818Brendan NORRIS 1:41321:49373:0935DNF1h43:44671:5628DNF

40-49 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

35 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st68Dave STEPHENS 1:2511:3012:4731:3911:2811:40110:291-
emoji_events2nd533Tim BENNETT 1:3231:3232:4421:4021:3221:43210:43214s
emoji_events3rd493Ben MCGRATH 1:3231:3122:5461:4231:3221:43210:54325s
 4th779Tobi PAYENBERG 1:3361:3872:4311:4541:3351:45610:57428s
 5th315John CARNEY 1:3361:3652:4731:4541:3661:43211:00531s
 6th444Dean DAVIES 1:3121:3232:5461:53161:3221:44511:06637s
 7th512Clive JONES 1:3231:3762:5351:4541:3661:48711:11742s
 8th405Steve LANE 1:3781:3872:5781:4881:3791:511111:28859s
 9th466Graeme HALL 1:3781:47183:03111:4881:3661:50911:4191:12
 10th302Jamie MORGAN 1:3781:42103:03111:51131:40111:541411:47101:18
 11th527Jarrad HICKS 1:39161:42103:10191:49111:41121:50911:51111:22
 12th784Ian DANIEL 1:38131:46153:12221:4671:39101:511111:52121:23
 13th776Eric MCCANN 1:38131:45143:09181:53161:42131:521311:59131:30
 14th80Wayne ROUGHTON 1:3781:47183:07171:50121:43181:551811:59141:30
 15th289Chris THOMSON 1:45231:43123:03111:54201:42131:562012:03151:34
 16th462Michael LORRAINE 1:38131:44133:11201:54201:42131:551812:04161:35
 17th480Big PANSY 1:43201:48213:02101:53161:43181:562012:05171:36
 18th564Paul O'DONNELL 1:44211:47183:03111:54201:45211:582312:11181:42
 19th376Mark HERITAGE 1:42181:46153:14241:53161:45211:541412:14191:45
 20th780Stuart BURGESS 1:49261:50223:06161:56241:42131:541412:17201:48
 21st591Aaron WHITE 1:42181:55253:11201:55231:42131:592412:24211:55
 22nd602Kewan BOND 1:40171:46153:04151:52142:15341:541412:31222:02
 23rd604Daryn ROWLAND 1:46251:59263:15251:52141:48242:002612:40232:11
 24th98Ian GREEN 1:45231:54233:12221:59271:48242:042812:42242:13
 25th771Mat SAUNDERS 1:44212:04283:15251:57261:47231:572212:44252:15
 26th222Michael BANKS 2:00331:54233:18281:56241:44201:592412:51262:22
 27th808Jason HIKAWAI 1:49262:02273:17272:01281:50262:002612:59272:30
 28th107Robert KEILAR 1:53302:07293:27292:08311:53282:093013:37283:08
 29th791Richard LISTER 1:51282:11303:28302:11331:58322:103213:49293:20
 30th800Owen DOYE 1:59322:15313:34332:06301:57302:133414:04303:35
 31st801Andrew BAKER 2:05352:35323:32322:10321:53282:052914:20313:51
 32nd729Martin WILKINSON 1:54312:38333:29312:12341:57302:123314:22323:53
 33rd169Ashley STARING 2:00332:59344:17352:55352:02332:233516:36336:07
 13Ben MCARTHUR 1:3781:4093:0091:488DNF1:498DNF
 560George GEE 1:5128DNF3:34332:04291:52272:0930DNF

50-59 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st8Mark RUBERY 1:3221:3612:5611:4511:3311:46111:081-
emoji_events2nd773Mark MESSENGER 1:3111:3612:5721:5341:3621:49211:22214s
emoji_events3rd174Tim ROACH (gvet) 1:4141:4953:0031:5221:4031:55311:57349s
 4th50Merv JOYCE 1:3831:4833:0541:5341:4141:57412:02454s
 5th517Dean BYRNE 1:4251:4833:0541:5221:4352:01612:1151:03
 6th125Steve KYME 1:4461:4953:0861:5561:4781:59512:2261:14
 7th577Ron WETTSTEIN 1:4571:5373:1371:5781:4662:02712:3671:28
 8th755Matthew ALAMANGOS 1:4991:5783:1681:5671:4662:03812:4781:39
 9th500Mark CUMMINGS 1:4881:5893:1682:0191:4892:06912:5791:49
 10th795Terrence ARCHER 2:06103:04103:40102:29102:07102:191015:45104:37

60+ men

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st339Graham DIXON 1:4911:5613:2411:5911:4912:04113:011-

U13 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st601Cooper BOND 2:0011:4512:0315:481-
emoji_events2nd563Harper O'DONNELL 2:0121:4922:0315:532 5s
emoji_events3rd86Axel WEST 2:1141:5232:1146:14326s
 4th813Taashi DINGEY 2:1361:5652:1146:20432s
 5th555Angus NICHOLS 2:2391:5342:0836:24536s
 6th90Josh MOORE 2:1251:5862:1466:24636s
 7th723Kirby ROACH 2:0931:5972:1676:24736s
 8th796Jake SLOAN 2:37122:0192:1886:5681:08
 9th828Riley SMITH 2:34112:0192:23106:5891:10
 10th386Oliver LISTER 2:2182:03112:34126:58101:10
 11th559Dustin GEE 2:1972:06122:39147:04111:16
 12th421Elliot WARDLE 2:29102:12132:29117:10121:22
 13th815Toby WINTER 2:39132:13142:40157:32131:44
 14th797Kody SLOAN 2:44142:17152:37137:38141:50
 15th387Darcy LISTER 2:49152:33182:52178:14152:26
 16th777Jarvis HICKS 2:51162:47242:45168:23162:35
 17th37Beckham WILKINSON 2:58172:36193:16238:50173:02
 18th793Alex SAWYER 3:10182:42233:19249:11183:23
 19th829Travis WARDLE 3:35202:36193:10219:21193:33
 20th785Benjamin PRICE 3:59232:31172:54189:24203:36
 21st817Sonny SAUNDERS 3:47212:40213:12229:39213:51
 22nd783David PRICE 3:53222:41223:09209:43223:55
 23rd825Ethan DOVER 3:28192:50253:31259:49234:01
 24th552Archie WINTER 8:35272:27163:031914:05248:17
 25th758Jaxon SCHULT 5:20243:54265:012814:15258:27
 26th826Fraser THOMSON 6:09254:31274:332715:13269:25
 27th806Thomas DARE 13:09282:0082:18817:272711:39
 28th820Lachlan PRICE 6:11268:41284:322619:242813:36

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st681Carmen DE ROOZE 1:4511:5423:0511:5211:4311:59112:181-
emoji_events2nd256Katja ALSOP 1:4621:5013:1832:0021:4522:02212:41223s
emoji_events3rd774Sarah MCLACHLAN 1:5642:0643:1422:0131:5032:04313:11353s
 4th687Christa CAPEL 1:5331:5833:3242:0541:5242:17413:3741:19

U19 women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st234Lily GREVETT 1:4411:5313:1011:5611:4312:01112:271-
emoji_events2nd507Jennifer ROUGHTON 1:4922:0123:2122:0421:5222:09213:16249s

19-39 women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st824Danielle PAYNE 1:4912:0113:1912:0731:5122:10313:171-
emoji_events2nd659Catherine SLOAN 1:5022:0523:2422:0311:5012:07213:192 2s
emoji_events3rd233Magdalena BAZAN 1:5742:0523:3532:0311:5332:06113:39322s
 4th747Jodie BERRY 1:5532:1043:4052:1841:5842:16414:1741:00
 5th768Laura ATHERTON 2:0362:3863:3742:1952:0452:23515:0451:47
 6th767Bec CULL 2:0152:2353:5862:2162:0762:25615:1561:58
 7th810Tessa FERRARO 2:2874:1274:2572:4372:3672:40719:0475:47

40-49 women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st812Rebecca STEELE 1:4711:5613:2112:0311:5012:06113:031-
emoji_events2nd6Sandra CONNOR 1:5822:0623:3222:0721:5522:14213:52249s
emoji_events3rd561Kelly DOYE 2:0242:1233:3832:1631:5932:15314:2231:19
 4th516Nicole MUNRO 2:0652:2153:4342:1942:0952:25515:0342:00
 5th819Raelean PRICE 2:4564:1965:0966:0958:3762:59629:58516:55
 6th40Jody PACE 2:0132:1843:4952h41:5062:0842:2342h54:2962h41:26

50+ women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st214Vilma FITZGERALD 2:0812:2313:5112:2312:0812:27115:201-
emoji_events2nd789Carol WILLCOCKS-DANIEL 2:2723:5624:0322:5322:2623:05218:5023:30

U13 girls  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st756Portia CONNOR 2:3012:0812:3717:151-
emoji_events2nd827Sophie THOMSON 6:0826:5324:31217:32210:17
Niner RIM 9 RDO
Niner RIM 9 RDO
Chat with us