shopping_cart0Basketmenu

WA State Enduro Champs at Goat Farm, WA

view_listResults (174)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartRace progressiondialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1wIdc_xIxg12x4XrlL9V9DSQQOpO9mMShOe4L5ZLv3Oo/

Results format By category

Gender Both

U15 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st166Gus KYME 5:0213:0713:2323:2213:1012:49220:531-
emoji_events2nd86Cody MORGAN 5:2643:1523:2113:3023:1822:46121:36243s
emoji_events3rd157Jackson STOKES 5:2433:1733:3453:3833:1932:58422:1031:17
 4th83Matthew ROBINSON 5:2963:1733:3243:4353:2342:56322:2041:27
 5th100Bryce COMMINS 5:2023:1853:2733:4043:2753:231022:3551:42
 6th113Rory BEESON 5:2853:2583:3663:4573:3083:03622:4761:54
 7th68Joel IRVING 5:3873:2273:4383:4573:2963:01522:5872:05
 8th70Riley WAKELING 5:5283:1853:3873:4353:2963:07723:0782:14
 9th115Nicholas REGAN 6:0493:42103:4893:5193:53103:15824:3393:40
 10th40Bailey CHRISTIE 6:13103:3693:58113:56103:3893:21924:42103:49
 11th50Connor BARNETT 6:23123:42103:55103:56103:54113:301225:20114:27
 12th79Jack TROTTER 6:21113:46123:58114:09124:10123:251125:49124:56
 13th111Jackson LYNE 7:00134:03134:27134:11134:27133:451327:53137:00
 14th191Jake MENKENS 7:52144:43155:29154:47145:37154:131432:411411:48
 15th240Heath COLLINS 9:30154:40145:23145:20155:23144:421534:581514:05

U17 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st133Jaxon SAWYER 4:5532:5813:1843:1813:0112:38120:081-
emoji_events2nd47Riley WESTRA 4:5423:0223:0713:1923:0732:43320:122 4s
emoji_events3rd90Tate MCBROOM 4:5313:0443:1423:2243:0622:40220:19311s
 4th56Tarky WALL 5:0543:0333:1633:2033:0732:45520:36428s
 5th124Kristopher ROBSON 5:1153:0853:2653:3363:1152:44421:1351:05
 6th164Caleb SMIRKE 5:1463:1673:3383:3363:2192:58721:5561:47
 7th109Aaron DELLA VECCHIA 5:2183:1783:43113:3493:2072:47622:0271:54
 8th112Cambell LYNE 5:2493:1563:3073:41123:29103:141222:3382:25
 9th151Cody CUNNOLD 5:1463:58173:2653:3493:1563:251622:5292:44
 10th105Elias KURTHY 6:31153:1893:3593:3363:2072:59823:16103:08
 11th84Michael ROBINSON (u19) 5:53133:31133:47123:51143:37113:171323:56113:48
 12th71Riordan JOHNSTON 5:39113:32144:10153:52153:39123:131124:05123:57
 13th60Taylor SPRECKLEY 5:55143:30123:53133:39114:14153:121024:23134:15
 14th148Benjamin HALLIGAN 5:47123:41153:53134:03163:45133:231524:32144:24
 15th94Michael WILLOCK 5:35103:24113:42103:45135:12173:05924:43154:35
 16th118Kean SCOTT 6:48163:52164:50175:09184:01143:191427:59167:51
 17th152Jake COOK 7:54174:02184:37164:16174:44163:581729:31179:23
 69Logan WAKELING 3:255DNF
 49Joe DOWN 3:231021:5419DNF

U19 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st168Roly KYME 4:4412:5513:0413:1522:5512:31119:241-
emoji_events2nd87Jesse MORGAN 4:4723:0123:1033:1523:0022:32219:45221s
emoji_events3rd159Samuel BUCHANAN 4:5543:0333:0623:1413:0332:35319:56332s
 4th114Cadel ADAMS 4:5433:0443:1643:1643:0742:38420:15451s
 5th41Riley JENKINSON 5:0353:0863:2373:2253:0742:47520:5051:26
 6th145Liam PICKERING 5:0463:0653:2063:2253:0962:51620:5261:28
 7th104Jonathan KURTHY 5:1973:1693:3093:33103:1972:56821:5372:29
 8th144Declan O'CONNOR 5:2083:1583:1853:2373:3393:051021:5482:30
 9th52Rohan WHITE 5:27103:18103:2983:2883:2583:04922:1192:47
 10th174Greg STANLEY 5:2083:1473:33103:2883:53112:53722:21102:57
 11th181James KRAHNER 5:52113:27113:43113:49113:47103:251124:03114:39

19-39 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

78 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st140Sam RUBERY 4:4012:5113:1043:1012:5412:25119:101-
emoji_events2nd91Mark FRENDO 4:4432:5323:0213:1222:5522:31219:172 7s
emoji_events3rd155Deon BAKER 4:4013:0243:0323:1443:0462:33319:36326s
 4th176Shane WODE 4:5783:0033:0733:1333:0232:37519:56446s
 5th180David ROBERTSON 4:5653:0463:1363:20103:0572:39620:1751:07
 6th131Francis STAUDE 5:00113:0593:1043:1983:0342:421120:1961:09
 7th67Reece TUCKNOTT 4:5343:0593:17133:1983:0572:441620:2371:13
 8th108Ben BELL 5:05143:0593:16103:23153:0692:35420:3081:20
 9th150Kai HICKS 5:01123:06133:1473:23153:09122:41720:3491:24
 10th51Rex DUBOIS 5:02133:09173:1473:1873:09122:451820:37101:27
 11th63Scott MELLISH 4:5653:07143:24253:20103:10162:431320:40111:30
 12th23Kose MICHIELSEN 4:58103:0353:17133:27263:0692:492320:40121:30
 13th16Daniel TOLCZYK 4:5653:0593:17133:25203:12242:482120:43131:33
 14th43Tom HAMLEY 5:12243:10213:1593:1763:11192:421120:47141:37
 15th32Bill CARRUTHERS 5:26373:0463:18163:1553:09122:41720:53151:43
 16th126Wayne ROGERS 4:5783:0463:18163:42483:08112:451820:54161:44
 17th61Cambridge TAYLOR 5:10163:08163:23233:31343:09122:441621:05171:55
 18th173Jarrad LAWRENCE 5:10163:14253:22213:30323:11192:41721:08181:58
 19th66Jack MADIGAN 5:16263:09173:20193:29303:11192:431321:08191:58
 20th8Aaron KANTERS 5:11203:09173:29353:28273:0342:502421:10202:00
 21st98Dave LEECH 5:15253:14253:16103:26233:11192:563321:18212:08
 22nd103Tony DAVIES 5:11203:24453:22213:31343:10162:41721:19222:09
 23rd177Murray DICKSON 5:11203:16303:26313:25203:14272:502421:22232:12
 24th139Kyle WALTER 5:16263:20413:26313:21123:17302:482121:28242:18
 25th12Patrick LAUNDY 5:17293:16303:20193:31343:11192:532821:28252:18
 26th6Joe TOLCZYK 5:19323:11233:25273:29303:15282:502421:29262:19
 27th171Aaron BLACK 5:10163:16303:24253:30323:21352:512721:32272:22
 28th26Mitchell MONOTTI 5:22353:14253:16103:24183:21352:553121:32282:22
 29th48West MATTEEUSSEN 5:10163:12243:25273:34393:18312:573421:36292:26
 30th106Ryan DOUGLAS 5:17293:16303:27333:21123:16293:004021:37302:27
 31st149Rhys TATHAM 5:09153:18373:27333:28273:25413:004021:47312:37
 32nd19Mitchel CLARKE 5:25363:16303:29353:24183:19332:573421:50322:40
 33rd187Dane VAN RYT 5:50543:07143:36433:22143:12242:462021:53332:43
 34th134Harley CLEMENTS 5:17293:15283:37443:26233:20342:593821:54342:44
 35th4Matt KING (exp) 5:34403:19383:23233:25203:18312:593821:58352:48
 36th53Andrew LAIRD 5:21333:09173:25273:32373:39562:542922:00362:50
 37th33Ryan MERCER 5:26373:16303:40463:38453:27433:014222:28373:18
 38th2Ryan BROOKS 5:45483:19383:34413:35403:27432:542922:34383:24
 39th36Giles ROWE 5:38433:25483:33383:40473:24382:553122:35393:25
 40th102Mirco DELLA VECCHIA 5:28393:23433:47543:37433:24382:573422:36403:26
 41st135Dylan YOUNG 5:40463:16303:41483:37433:26423:064522:46413:36
 42nd18Korum ELLIS 5:46503:19383:44523:33383:29452:573422:48423:38
 43rd125Cameron SMITH (40+) 5:34403:26513:41483:46543:24383:034322:54433:44
 44th147Lee SCURLOCK 5:21333:15283:25273:28273:13264:147322:56443:46
 45th65Darren HARMS 5:39453:23433:37443:35403:31483:165323:01453:51
 46th179Alan FORDE 5:47513:24453:33383:43503:31483:054423:03463:53
 47th31Scott ROGAN 5:37423:24453:41483:53603:29453:155123:19474:09
 48th172Clayton MITCHELL 5:16263:10213:34413:35403:23374:227523:20484:10
 49th42Brett WALKER 5:49523:28533:42513:42483:37533:225923:40494:30
 50th59Robert FOTHERINGHAM 5:58603:29553:59623:46543:33513:114823:56504:46
 51st13Trent CAIN 5:52583:31574:01643:45513:37533:124923:58514:48
 52nd127Daniel MILLBAND 5:50543:26513:51564:04673:39563:135024:03524:53
 53rd154Gerran TURNER 5:38433:29553:33383:39463:34524:197424:12535:02
 54th138Dominic DA SILVA 5:59623:25483:40463:45514:15733:165324:20545:10
 55th129James MCCLENAGHAN 6:07643:31573:52573:45513:46593:246324:25555:15
 56th99Zac ZEC 5:57593:39634:07694:02653:38553:094624:32565:22
 57th110Aaron BOASE 5:42473:28533:58593:51593:49603:447124:32575:22
 58th143Will HOSKER 5:51563:35593:45533:50584:24743:175524:42585:32
 59th158Patrick BINGHAM 5:58603:35594:05683:55624:01653:175524:51595:41
 60th85Peter EVERY 6:05633:59744:01644:01643:57633:155125:18606:08
 61st178Simon TIMPANO 6:10663:37614:04664:06684:05693:185725:20616:10
 62nd184Mitchell BURTENSHAW 6:48723:41654:00633:49573:49603:225925:29626:19
 63rd120Tim ROSSER 6:09653:43674:08714:11704:03683:276625:41636:31
 64th37Robert CHEESEMAN 6:46713:40643:58593:53604:00643:306825:47646:37
 65th137Toby WEBB 8:52773:22423:29353:26233:30473:185725:57656:47
 66th15Andrew JACKSON 6:50733:44684:04663:56634:02673:256426:01666:51
 67th9Jamie WOOD 6:57763:37614:09734:14713:56623:256426:18677:08
 68th142Nigel YANN 6:18673:45704:27744:03664:30763:276626:30687:20
 69th128Jamie KIDDLE 6:51743:48724:08714:08694:10713:407026:45697:35
 70th182Jeff MCGRATH 6:22683:41653:58594:17734:01654:307626:49707:39
 71st81Peter PIETRAS 6:45703:44684:33764:32744:12723:236127:09717:59
 72nd146Hamish SCOTT 6:33693:46714:07694:42754:05694:067227:19728:09
 73rd186Will FRIZZELL 6:54753:52734:32754:14714:27753:356927:34738:24
 72Jarym KOWALCHUK 5:11203:18163:23153:10162:4313DNF
 116Matt TRIGWELL 3:25483:55583:44583:1047DNF
 45Jamie ATHANASSIOU 5:45483:49553:46543:32503:2361DNF
 188Jacob PARKER 5:4952DNF
 46Aaron NOTTLE 5:5156DNF

40-49 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st73Devin STAFFORD 4:4612:5413:0513:1513:0212:43219:451-
emoji_events2nd58Tim BENNETT 5:0523:1123:1423:2623:1122:42120:4921:04
emoji_events3rd119Lindsay ALSOP 5:1333:1233:2533:3733:1732:52321:3631:51
 4th78Wayne ROUGHTON 5:2963:2463:3763:4563:2142:53422:2942:44
 5th75Ryan WALKER (40+) 5:2843:2683:3343:3843:3182:59622:3552:50
 6th80Kamahl GODFREY 5:3073:2143:3344:02153:2252:55522:4362:58
 7th130Blair PUGH 5:2843:2683:3763:52103:39103:03723:0573:20
 8th170John CARNEY 5:3583:2253:48103:52103:3073:221423:2983:44
 9th88Jamie MORGAN 5:55103:31103:4383:4973:2963:181123:4594:00
 10th95Mark WARDLE 5:5193:2463:4383:5093:3693:481824:12104:27
 11th14Mark HERITAGE 5:57113:32113:53124:06173:43113:08924:19114:34
 12th44Shane BINKS 6:11173:33123:51113:54124:05173:07824:41124:56
 13th161Simon HANSEN 6:03133:43173:57153:56133:43113:211224:43134:58
 14th5Duncan BOYCE 6:03133:41153:56133:4973:43113:321524:44144:59
 15th92Chris PEARSE 6:01123:36133:56133:4453:44143:461724:47155:02
 16th160Big PANSY 6:10153:41153:58164:01143:55163:211225:06165:21
 17th30Ian GREEN 6:19183:46184:06184:02153:51153:391625:43175:58
 18th27Tristrum DREW 6:10153:40144:01174:33184:12183:131025:49186:04

50-59 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st156Mark RUBERY 5:2113:1013:2713:3713:1112:46121:321-
emoji_events2nd97Robert WALLER 5:2113:2023:3923:4123:2623:02222:29257s
emoji_events3rd132Rick TWINE 5:3233:2533:3923:4733:3133:04322:5831:26
 4th20Tim ROACH (gvet) 6:2043:3844:0643:5243:4943:10424:5543:23
 5th169Steve KYME 6:4553:4554:1954:1354:4963:34527:2555:53
 6th122Andrew WITHERS 7:1065:0164:5066:0364:2253:37631:0369:31

60+ men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st121Kevin STAFFORD 5:5513:3513:4613:5613:3813:09123:591-
emoji_events2nd7Graham DIXON 7:0523:4724:2724:1724:2923:36227:4123:42

U13 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st77Daniel ROUGHTON 5:5013:4819:381-
emoji_events2nd39Cooper BOND 5:5323:4819:412 3s
emoji_events3rd74Taj WALKER 5:5324:0149:54316s
 4th101Harper O'DONNELL 6:0243:58310:00422s
 5th28Axel WEST 6:0554:05510:10532s
 6th21Kirby ROACH 6:5164:07610:5861:20
 7th1Josh MOORE 6:5274:321011:2471:46
 8th189Jacob DELLA VECCHIA 7:0294:24811:2681:48
 9th17Taashi DINGEY 6:5784:30911:2791:49
 10th82Tanner GODFREY 7:43104:21712:04102:26
 11th136Will BROWNE 8:13116:271514:40115:02
 12th107Lucas MCGRATH 10:14135:451315:59126:21
 13th96Elliott WARDLE 9:52126:111416:03136:25
 14th834Bailey GUNTER 11:33144:351116:08146:30
 15th55Alfie WALL 16:22155:031221:251511:47

 

 

Open women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st54Sarah TUCKNOTT 5:4413:2313:4513:4913:2613:04123:111-
emoji_events2nd175Christina LUTZ 7:0424:0434:1824:2824:1223:28227:3424:23
emoji_events3rd167Catherine YOUNG 7:2834:0024:5134:3644:2133:33328:4935:38
 4th165Sarah MCLACHLAN 8:5745:1245:3644:2935:2945:00434:43411:32

U15 girls  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st76Jennifer ROUGHTON 6:0313:3913:5114:1113:5313:19124:561-
emoji_events2nd38Lily GREVETT 6:3123:4224:0924:1114:0323:28226:0421:08
emoji_events3rd183Caelin STUART 8:0534:4134:5934:5034:3034:02331:0736:11
 4th869Faith GUNTER 10:2745:4746:2945:5947:1045:27441:19416:23

40-49 women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st22Sandra CONNOR 7:3314:1314:5414:5514:3213:51129:581-

50+ women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st29Vilma FITZGERALD 10:2414:4316:3315:3715:2214:56137:351-
Chat with us