view_listResults (231)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartRace progressiondialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at https://www.emsaustralia.net.au/wp-content/uploads/Toowoomba-RD-3-Results.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

34 competitors found
PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Penalties Total time Diff
bookmark1stRyan LEUTTON 4:23.3024:17.7112:56.1035:16.3213:03.98819:57.411-
bookmark2ndLindsay KLEIN 4:22.2714:27.7522:50.9015:35.0822:55.37120:11.37213.96s
bookmark3rdAndrew CAVAYE 4:25.2834:33.5532:54.0125:54.1343:06.701220:53.67356.26s
 4thDaniel HALLAM 4:34.6574:40.5252:57.3545:49.4033:02.86521:04.7841:07.37
 5thJeremy ARMSTRONG 4:39.30134:38.0742:57.8756:03.48102:57.36221:16.0851:18.67
 6thTim ABBOTT 4:33.1744:44.5293:01.9885:56.8053:02.88621:19.3561:21.94
 7thStuart CALI 4:36.8184:42.2063:02.0795:59.3163:06.531121:26.9271:29.51
 8thJack WRIGHT 4:37.03104:43.8183:01.6266:06.92123:03.34721:32.7281:35.31
 9thScott TREEBY 4:34.0354:53.47153:03.01106:01.9983:06.361021:38.8691:41.45
 10thEthan KELLY 4:34.4064:53.08143:05.40116:02.0393:13.061921:47.97101:50.56
 11thLiam PAIARO 4:37.05114:42.7073:07.99156:13.82143:07.111421:48.67111:51.26
 12thScott MASON 4:36.9794:50.44123:07.20146:13.93153:04.18921:52.72121:55.31
 13thHarrison REIBELT 4:47.02204:47.13113:08.67166:09.70133:08.031522:00.55132:03.14
 14thJack FELTHAM 4:38.93124:59.15173:05.44126:04.61113:17.992622:06.12142:08.71
 15thBam DA SILVA 4:43.64155:02.83203:15.41196:13.97163:10.831622:26.68152:29.27
 16thHayden WRIGHT 4:46.64175:44.85323:01.8876:01.4073:00.10322:34.87162:37.46
 17thBobby BLINCO 4:46.80185:03.84213:13.88186:25.46213:06.871322:36.85172:39.44
 18thMichael GEALE 4:46.98194:59.88183:15.80206:19.72193:16.392322:38.77182:41.36
 19thHayden BRISTOW 4:58.84274:52.16133:17.66246:18.93173:16.612422:44.20192:46.79
 20thJohn WALLACE 4:51.61225:10.57253:12.86176:20.05203:12.851822:47.94202:50.53
 21stAaron SULLIVAN 4:51.90235:11.15263:16.93226:25.48223:15.032123:00.49213:03.08
 22ndJustin BARRY 4:57.60265:08.78243:18.34256:32.90243:12.461723:10.08223:12.67
 23rdDaniel FARREN 4:54.44245:08.74233:17.28236:29.92233:26.032823:16.41233:19.00
 24thGareth BLOWER 4:57.11255:14.62283:20.55276:36.92253:15.062223:24.26243:26.85
 25thCody MCMAHON 4:51.46215:05.09223:22.94286:19.20183:19.86271:00.0023:58.55254:01.14
 26thJames HOLLONDS 5:08.73295:44.41313:35.11297:15.08293:17.942525:01.27265:03.86
 27thJoshua BAIRSTOW 5:17.66305:39.85303:35.52307:14.26283:38.202925:25.49275:28.08
 28thLevi VAN PAN HUIS 4:43.07144:58.66163:07.181310:26.28313:02.16426:17.35286:19.94
 Jarrah DAVIES 4:44.31165:00.02193:16.89213:14.5620DNF
 Riley TAYLOR 5:02.26285:14.55273:19.83266:53.112617:26.7630DNF
 Justin PASTEUR 5:35.05297:13.7827
 Louis PIJPERS 6:03.41339:00.3830
 Nick WILLIAMS 4:45.2210
 Jay BUTLER

Expert men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

24 competitors found
PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Penalties Total time Diff
bookmark1stAden DE JAGER 4:48.8734:56.3913:12.4136:11.4713:05.73122:14.871-
bookmark2ndJames RICHARDS 4:47.6925:00.8123:15.0776:27.9223:08.50222:39.99225.12s
bookmark3rdJack SHADBOLT 4:45.5715:05.7033:09.6126:28.4343:10.73322:40.04325.17s
 4thRyan SLAVIN 4:54.4885:19.9193:08.5016:31.5553:16.41523:10.85455.98s
 5thDenzil LINCOLN 4:54.0175:11.3763:12.4346:31.6163:26.431823:15.8551:00.98
 6thDarcy CARBERRY 4:53.5265:09.4843:17.4786:28.0233:28.382123:16.8761:02.00
 7thRory WHITELAW 4:52.7755:10.0353:20.0696:40.69113:22.611423:26.1671:11.29
 8thRichard DRUMMOND 4:56.50105:14.3773:34.92206:32.1373:16.99623:34.9181:20.04
 9thRichard BARNES 4:56.0595:23.55103:12.9956:49.89163:13.86423:36.3491:21.47
 10thAdam GILES 4:59.14125:17.7783:26.23126:44.48133:18.22723:45.84101:30.97
 11thRichard SOUWER 4:51.3145:39.94193:24.44116:37.67103:22.691523:56.05111:41.18
 12thMatt CARRUTHERS 5:09.83175:28.94133:27.34156:37.1493:21.441224:04.69121:49.82
 13thShaun BELLING 4:58.08115:34.10173:28.84186:46.83143:19.491024:07.34131:52.47
 14thCameron CARLILE 4:59.89135:26.95123:26.40136:52.46183:22.051324:07.75141:52.88
 15thAlex CLOTHIER 5:10.49185:34.70183:28.24176:34.9683:22.921624:11.31151:56.44
 16thBrandon VENTER 5:05.55155:24.10113:27.07146:51.03173:23.861724:11.61161:56.74
 17thLiam BUCHANAN 5:03.45145:29.93143:27.69166:53.14193:18.92824:13.13171:58.26
 18thMitchell RUTHENBERG 5:11.05195:30.85153:29.97196:57.37203:21.311124:30.55182:15.68
 19thMarcelo CAIXETA 5:13.95205:56.66223:37.12236:43.06123:27.511924:58.30192:43.43
 20thBrendan BUITINGA 5:16.75215:31.51163:37.11227:11.04213:28.252025:04.66202:49.79
 21stJamie O'BRIEN 5:08.40165:56.23203:37.00216:49.65153:35.752325:07.03212:52.16
 22ndShay BULL 5:26.24225:56.24213:49.57247:51.88223:31.182226:35.11224:20.24
 Kaiden CARTER-LANZON 6:41.70233:14.3863:19.379
 Mitch LYONS 3:20.91103:36.0624

Sport men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

27 competitors found
PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Penalties Total time Diff
bookmark1stCameron HOLLING 4:51.8715:15.4213:15.4916:29.2613:18.38123:10.421-
bookmark2ndMatt DONNELLY 5:06.0835:32.0723:33.3356:47.5623:29.26324:28.3021:17.88
bookmark3rdTrent BLUCHER 5:12.9655:41.0653:33.9167:03.1773:35.331025:06.4331:56.01
 4thMatthew EVANS 5:06.5846:10.24173:32.4846:48.0633:29.63425:06.9941:56.57
 5thPhillip DICKENSON 5:23.88125:38.7243:38.1186:55.7643:31.22725:07.6951:57.27
 6thJoel HASLETT 5:27.21145:44.2273:30.1237:05.9083:36.691325:24.1462:13.72
 7thBrett COTTER 5:04.8126:14.84183:40.1996:56.2653:36.601225:32.7072:22.28
 8thBrody O'BRIEN 5:21.97105:46.0093:36.9877:28.88153:30.63625:44.4682:34.04
 9thGrant TURNER 5:19.1295:57.27113:40.98107:23.73113:29.82525:50.9292:40.50
 10thJustin GLOVER 5:38.21185:35.3533:43.96127:25.27133:34.69925:57.48102:47.06
 11thDan BURRIDGE 5:17.6285:58.10123:47.04137:23.31103:35.431126:01.50112:51.08
 12thNicol WATSON 5:23.50116:09.24163:43.19117:17.2593:34.50826:07.68122:57.26
 13thJosh HANLY 5:26.78135:44.6983:47.37147:52.69203:36.761426:28.29133:17.87
 14thSteven BRAUN 6:02.08235:42.4663:54.21157:24.08123:40.891626:43.72143:33.30
 15thTerry MARTIN 5:30.59155:59.14133:54.42167:40.62183:42.631826:47.40153:36.98
 16thBenjamin OON 5:34.56176:02.50143:55.71187:40.99193:42.081726:55.84163:45.42
 17thBerm VONCRASHEN 5:33.36166:04.01154:21.91217:38.75173:37.441527:15.47174:05.05
 18thRyan SLATER 5:47.37196:29.52214:11.54207:26.49143:44.551927:39.47184:29.05
 19thAlan NEYLAN 5:51.33206:26.90204:04.90198:07.34213:50.012028:20.48195:10.06
 20thCraig COLLINS 5:52.43216:23.56193:55.39178:16.18223:59.622228:27.18205:16.76
 21stChris RODGERS 5:12.9769:35.46253:26.9826:59.7863:28.77228:43.96215:33.54
 22ndThomas CHADWICK 5:57.19226:31.36224:22.04228:26.44233:55.562129:12.59226:02.17
 23rdDavid WHITLEY 6:59.42267:09.99244:40.25239:14.49244:19.252432:23.40239:12.98
 Harry GROOM 6:42.29255:21.61244:18.3523DNF
 Michael ROUTLEDGE 6:22.75245:48.96107:34.0616DNF
 Brent WEEDON 6:36.0223
 Mitchell THOMPSON 5:16.017DNF

U15 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

22 competitors found
PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Penalties Total time Diff
bookmark1stLee WITZERMAN 4:50.6314:56.7813:10.5016:27.9313:12.89122:38.731-
bookmark2ndCameron DANN 4:54.9025:20.9833:19.6736:37.5623:19.15223:32.26253.53s
bookmark3rdBen JENKINSON 5:01.4735:16.1323:17.4827:01.9243:22.46423:59.4631:20.73
 4thAngus BAKER 5:08.6945:27.5443:31.1646:57.5533:21.60324:26.5441:47.81
 5thBen WHIGHAM 5:22.0955:36.4853:43.8157:04.2753:28.05525:14.7052:35.97
 6thJacob FRASER (u17) 5:26.8475:42.4563:50.9687:14.8863:32.65625:47.7863:09.05
 7thMatthew HOBSON 5:31.4785:56.9783:55.8697:39.0393:36.37726:39.7074:00.97
 8thWill HYNES 5:34.0396:03.2893:47.9967:40.45113:38.80826:44.5584:05.82
 9thNelson CRETHAR 5:22.4966:18.52123:48.0077:37.0773:39.32926:45.4094:06.67
 10thLiam FARRELL 5:37.93126:10.38104:02.17117:41.00123:46.601127:18.08104:39.35
 11thDaniel BAILEY 5:34.11106:19.23144:09.87137:38.9383:39.731027:21.87114:43.14
 12thCody KOERNER 5:38.19136:26.87154:09.44127:39.33103:49.271527:43.10125:04.37
 13thOlly HAWKINS 5:39.21146:11.49114:15.25167:52.57143:50.041627:48.56135:09.83
 14thJoshua DOYLE 5:36.58116:56.70214:26.91197:50.52133:47.061328:37.77145:59.04
 15thLucas MAGREE 6:02.59176:41.87183:57.52108:14.07163:46.871228:42.92156:04.19
 16thJake WALKER 5:44.63156:45.09204:20.72178:07.21153:56.761928:54.41166:15.68
 17thBlaze LOWRY 6:15.23196:35.67174:26.67188:36.76194:00.532129:54.86177:16.13
 18thNathan FREEDMAN 6:13.25187:10.84224:10.73148:43.78203:51.151830:09.75187:31.02
 19thLuca REEVE 6:46.87216:18.61134:48.76208:50.62213:59.702030:44.56198:05.83
 20thNoah STARFIELD 5:56.12166:43.26196:41.31218:22.17183:47.951431:30.81208:52.08
 21stEthan MCCOLLEY 6:37.75206:27.90164:15.231516:27.75223:50.501737:39.132115:00.40
 Oliver STANLEY 5:44.4578:21.4017

U17 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

36 competitors found
PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Penalties Total time Diff
bookmark1stCaleb REES 4:43.2814:54.6213:08.2816:46.1383:10.97122:43.281-
bookmark2ndJacob HINDS 4:53.9035:08.9753:17.3236:28.9533:13.25223:02.39219.11s
bookmark3rdSam BUTLER (u17) 4:51.4825:07.9533:16.5826:27.8723:19.39523:03.27319.99s
 4thAlex SHADBOLT 4:53.9145:18.1573:19.4446:25.4613:17.62323:14.58431.30s
 5thMax HARRISON 4:58.0265:04.9823:19.6556:33.9953:20.11723:16.75533.47s
 6thToby GREENWOOD 4:54.8755:08.1143:23.1866:33.0243:19.95623:19.13635.85s
 7thNathan CUBIT 5:19.57165:22.2183:26.7076:44.8373:18.45424:11.7671:28.48
 8thConnor AVES 5:03.0895:23.9393:38.41166:40.3463:26.49924:12.2581:28.97
 9thSam LLOYD-JONES 5:10.68125:17.6663:30.58106:52.9893:33.941324:25.8491:42.56
 10thConor SMITH 5:08.97105:28.61103:29.1987:01.76153:26.48824:35.01101:51.73
 11thTeague NORBERT 5:01.1585:29.58113:29.5997:00.65113:37.952024:38.92111:55.64
 12thCooper ANGUS 4:58.2275:43.18173:32.21116:55.65103:29.671124:38.93121:55.65
 13thCooper THORLEY 5:11.72135:35.46123:36.16137:13.18173:29.151025:05.67132:22.39
 14thCoby TUTON 5:13.10145:35.79133:44.17197:01.09123:36.611725:10.76142:27.48
 15thBailey GIBBONS 5:13.92155:51.57193:41.28177:01.66133:37.171925:25.60152:42.32
 16thJosh HOSKINS 5:25.00195:39.55143:41.96187:19.06183:36.141625:41.71162:58.43
 17thHuon BROSNAN 5:09.22115:59.16223:36.78147:19.94193:39.142125:44.24173:00.96
 18thReno THEODOULOU 5:22.44175:51.20183:52.48247:08.13163:37.131825:51.38183:08.10
 19thWilliam COMAN 5:59.36295:40.73153:38.09157:01.68143:33.311225:53.17193:09.89
 20thTomas EVANS-BUTCHER 5:24.34185:42.88163:46.73207:33.90223:40.302226:08.15203:24.87
 21stJames FARQUHAR 5:28.99216:07.46253:34.84127:35.92233:35.471526:22.68213:39.40
 22ndRiley FARRELL 5:49.24265:56.41213:47.41217:32.72213:40.782326:46.56224:03.28
 23rdRyley HANNAH 5:53.99285:53.41203:56.88267:30.63203:45.782727:00.69234:17.41
 24thHayden LEES 5:38.89236:29.86273:50.88227:39.75253:34.151427:13.53244:30.25
 25thAiden COGHLAN 5:26.04206:03.10234:08.89287:54.48273:47.582827:20.09254:36.81
 26thCooper CLARKE 5:40.84246:04.11244:06.98277:45.58263:51.282927:28.79264:45.51
 27thJamie CHRISTISON 5:49.82276:13.41263:51.47238:15.18293:43.082527:52.96275:09.68
 28thFlynn WALLACE 5:45.63258:11.04314:18.77307:38.39244:16.593630:10.42287:27.14
 29thNick SHEARER 6:01.90307:07.63285:40.86368:12.68283:54.723130:57.79298:14.51
 30thJoel HODGSON 6:02.05318:43.98324:21.37319:13.00313:54.543032:14.94309:31.66
 31stLachlan ROBERTSON 8:00.95367:56.25295:11.79338:46.55304:10.303434:05.843111:22.56
 32ndBilly SETTER 7:00.00348:08.25305:39.78359:39.48324:16.473534:43.983212:00.70
 Jacob LOCKE 7:01.42354:43.49323:41.4024DNF
 Matthew ROBBINS 5:30.732210:43.72335:15.62343:44.3926DNF
 Harry MARTIN 6:48.21333:52.952510:48.63334:03.3832DNF
 Joshua SMITH (u17) 6:47.62324:15.52294:08.0933DNF

U19 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found
PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Penalties Total time Diff
bookmark1stFynn DONALDSON 4:33.3814:41.1613:17.2746:02.9113:07.59221:42.311-
bookmark2ndLuke RADLEY 4:43.7634:56.4033:06.3616:33.0443:07.30122:26.86244.55s
bookmark3rdJules FULLER-FONTAINE 4:43.5425:08.4753:08.9426:18.6233:12.20322:31.77349.46s
 4thCameron CUBIT 4:53.0544:55.6423:11.8136:14.2923:19.39422:34.18451.87s
 5thZach WORRESCHK 4:58.0755:09.5663:18.6456:48.6553:21.12523:36.0451:53.73
 6thLachie STEVENS 5:02.6975:24.2083:30.4886:58.7783:26.94724:23.0862:40.77
 7thIssak HOLMES 5:02.0465:38.51103:29.1876:51.0563:29.28924:30.0672:47.75
 8thKieran DANN 5:04.6285:40.21113:40.69126:59.6993:33.411324:58.6283:16.31
 9thOwen CLARK 5:15.69115:31.6693:35.05107:20.02113:30.901025:13.3293:31.01
 10thKonrad NORBERT 5:08.5995:53.42123:40.65117:00.71103:33.031225:16.40103:34.09
 11thAngus APPS 5:09.65105:06.4443:22.7169:16.22143:22.68626:17.70114:35.39
 12thCameron MORRISH 5:25.49136:13.08133:44.32137:30.75123:31.751126:25.39124:43.08
 13thHarry HILLS 5:16.44125:20.4573:34.4096:56.9873:26.9682:00.0026:35.23134:52.92
 14thIsaac LAURENS 5:58.38146:28.02144:23.84148:32.31133:47.471429:10.02147:27.71
 Sebastian WILSON

30-39 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found
PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Penalties Total time Diff
bookmark1stJesse SUTTON 4:47.9535:00.6813:16.2856:17.5413:13.71422:36.161-
bookmark2ndJayme DAWSON 4:44.9215:07.5423:13.2536:29.5553:08.57122:43.8327.67s
bookmark3rdStuart WOOD 4:48.1645:11.1533:13.1426:28.1933:10.42222:51.06314.90s
 4thLuke WOLFIK 4:53.2855:12.9343:16.1946:34.7963:10.98323:08.17432.01s
 5thMax BANKS-WATSON 4:54.7165:15.8063:18.5266:29.3743:14.83623:13.23537.07s
 6thDarrell EDWICK 4:47.4525:15.4453:20.7186:38.9073:16.33823:18.83642.67s
 7thAaron CAIRNS 4:55.2575:41.07143:09.4916:20.2923:14.48523:20.58744.42s
 8thCody HALE 5:07.1885:33.70103:23.8696:45.2283:24.201024:14.1681:38.00
 9thJosh HAYES 5:12.81115:30.5393:29.58106:53.96103:21.30924:28.1891:52.02
 10thGlen WILSON 5:08.8495:30.3183:34.75117:01.09123:29.611124:44.60102:08.44
 11thErek SMITH 5:11.34105:40.14133:35.97126:58.14113:34.281424:59.87112:23.71
 12thStuart BUSHELL 5:22.61135:39.41123:36.75137:05.32133:32.491325:16.58122:40.42
 13thTim DANIELEWSKI 5:56.05155:29.6373:37.26147:15.01143:30.371225:48.32133:12.16
 14thJean-Philippe POULIOT 5:31.06145:46.32153:46.04157:18.13153:41.841526:03.39143:27.23
 15thJason GREER 5:14.61125:37.59113:18.9376:49.9993:16.2772:00.0026:17.39153:41.23

40-49 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

31 competitors found
PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Penalties Total time Diff
bookmark1stSteven BUTLER 4:39.9834:53.6723:08.1126:07.9923:13.03522:02.781-
bookmark2ndMark SKROBLIN 4:40.7745:00.4833:13.8536:10.5933:08.08222:13.77210.99s
bookmark3rdRobert STONE 4:56.8495:09.0553:14.7746:21.3653:12.79322:54.81352.03s
 4thChris COOKE 4:52.0865:12.5463:15.2256:25.7263:17.00623:02.56459.78s
 5thMatthew WILKINS (QLD) 4:49.0755:33.49153:18.9696:17.7043:17.85823:17.0751:14.29
 6thGreg PALMER 4:34.4614:46.3912:59.0515:57.5713:01.6112:00.0023:19.0861:16.30
 7thMichael RONNING 4:39.4625:08.9943:16.9167:10.86183:12.80423:29.0271:26.24
 8thChristopher MAIERHOFER 4:54.4985:23.13103:18.2586:37.3173:18.821023:32.0081:29.22
 9thJeff COPLICK 5:01.05125:17.6773:24.61126:41.2993:18.66923:43.2891:40.50
 10thDan WOLFIK 4:58.61105:22.2293:23.92116:42.38103:19.431123:46.56101:43.78
 11thJason GIBSON 5:02.23145:25.71113:21.82106:38.8283:25.101523:53.68111:50.90
 12thDanny SMITH 5:01.53135:22.0383:34.98176:44.05113:17.09723:59.68121:56.90
 13thAshley FRASER 5:13.10205:33.36143:31.51147:00.18133:21.651324:39.80132:37.02
 14thAshley JENSEN 5:04.71155:42.82173:37.07196:55.86123:19.861224:40.32142:37.54
 15thAndrew NOBLE 5:12.67195:33.07133:33.03167:12.56193:31.842225:03.17153:00.39
 16thLuke HIGGINS 5:06.70175:50.26193:36.16187:08.13163:29.931925:11.18163:08.40
 17thMr. ENDURO 5:10.82185:45.17183:37.50207:17.32203:27.721725:18.53173:15.75
 18thVince PITTORINO 5:17.93215:57.59213:37.58217:07.31153:34.322325:34.73183:31.95
 19thAndrew BYFORD 5:28.93246:20.10233:42.99227:09.78173:28.401826:10.20194:07.42
 20thPhilip CRAFT 4:59.80115:26.25123:26.32138:48.44283:30.132026:10.94204:08.16
 21stTrevor NEWTON 5:23.10225:53.00203:47.57247:34.29243:34.822526:12.78214:10.00
 22ndJohn CRITCHLEY 5:30.93256:12.22223:45.82237:29.03233:38.312626:36.31224:33.53
 23rdDean KELLY 5:04.86165:35.88163:32.37157:01.65143:26.14162:00.0026:40.90234:38.12
 24thBradley DAVIS (elt) 5:32.98266:28.81243:55.32267:24.56223:31.292126:52.96244:50.18
 25thCraig AVES 5:51.83286:58.58263:59.54288:06.21263:46.872728:43.03256:40.25
 26thAdam GIBBONS 5:45.29277:15.97273:56.56277:53.40253:52.052828:43.27266:40.49
 27thTroy FARRELL 6:03.85296:54.52254:32.57308:42.39274:05.212930:18.54278:15.76
 28thStuart DOYLE 5:25.042311:20.32303:49.06257:19.05213:34.542431:28.01289:25.23
 29thIan BROOKER-CLARK 6:41.61307:44.35284:29.52299:30.26294:10.063032:35.802910:33.02
 30thJohn BEVAN 7:08.15318:37.30295:23.42319:46.88304:20.213135:15.963013:13.18
 Richard MIER 4:53.3273:17.3673:23.2614DNF

50+ men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found
PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Penalties Total time Diff
bookmark1stDavid JAMES 4:58.4715:28.6113:26.6516:51.1623:26.85324:11.741-
bookmark2ndTony MAKELAINEN 5:05.9325:32.8723:27.9226:47.6913:26.07124:20.4828.74s
bookmark3rdCraig ISAACS 5:18.6135:51.6333:42.3536:54.6233:26.53225:13.7431:02.00
 4thJeffrey SHILLINGTON 5:41.2456:01.2144:00.6567:43.5254:37.21828:03.8343:52.09
 5thWayne VAN TIGGELEN 6:41.7986:22.4553:56.6857:31.2443:47.24528:19.4054:07.66
 6thMichael PARLATO 5:46.3866:54.5864:17.4678:03.2763:55.86628:57.5564:45.81
 Rob HUGHES 5:38.29411:26.1683:47.7643:34.114DNF
 James LELIEVRE 6:24.7478:57.2779:07.1774:28.457DNF

U13 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found
PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Penalties Total time Diff
bookmark1stRiley FLEMING 5:33.4814:10.99121:08.821-
bookmark2ndWillis HARMAN 5:40.6224:22.77221:58.11249.29s
bookmark3rdHarry LOVEJOY 7:38.6635:26.34327:34.3336:25.51

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found
PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Penalties Total time Diff
bookmark1stKatherine HOSKING 5:05.5715:33.5823:27.1216:58.2123:32.20324:36.681-
bookmark2ndLaura CRAFT 5:07.8425:32.5513:33.9427:03.5933:29.60224:47.52210.84s
bookmark3rdAngela WILLIAMS 5:08.7635:40.5233:38.9036:58.1013:28.23124:54.51317.83s
 4thCaitlin DORE 5:20.3545:48.4643:50.7657:22.4343:41.02626:03.0241:26.34
 5thJodi NEWTON 5:35.8166:01.4653:47.2247:33.2363:39.79526:37.5152:00.83
 6thChristine RICE 5:31.0056:05.9564:09.7987:32.2253:43.14727:02.1062:25.42
 7thJasmine SWANSON 5:49.0096:16.7983:53.3367:59.8083:38.24427:37.1673:00.48
 8thErin STOKLASA 5:47.5886:10.9173:58.8378:01.2893:50.32827:48.9283:12.24
 9thAlessia ABRAMI 5:45.2976:18.6894:12.2097:58.6573:52.12928:06.9493:30.26
 10thEmma WILSON 5:53.66107:41.11114:28.22108:11.90103:59.271030:14.16105:37.48
 11thCherie SIMPSON 6:24.12117:12.78104:42.18118:37.61114:05.391131:02.08116:25.40

Expert women

1 competitor found
PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Penalties Total time Diff
bookmark1stSarah CRAFT 5:06.5015:33.7913:35.5017:59.6913:51.32126:06.801-

Sport women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found
PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Penalties Total time Diff
bookmark1stLindsey PERRY 6:02.0414:46.84323:42.521-
bookmark2ndKate CRAFT 7:04.1044:36.57124:10.21227.69s
bookmark3rdMichelle GANE 6:30.2634:42.59224:18.21335.69s
 4thJacqualine JAMES 6:18.3724:47.79424:24.78442.26s
Chat with us