2017 Mud Sweat & Gears XC round 3 at Henham Hall

9th April 2017

assessmentResults (345)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap charts

The original results are available at http://www.timelaps.co.uk/assets/uploads/EVENTREPORT.aspx?eventid=392HenhamPark0…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Expert/Elite men

7 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7SpreadTotal timeDiff
1188Richard JONES (elt) Renvale RT12:33 (1)12:36 (1)13:01 (1)13:13 (1)13:12 (1)13:12 (1)13:14 (1)5.4%1h31:02-
2534Paddy ATKINSON 12:36 (2)12:55 (2)13:20 (2)13:31 (2)13:43 (2)13:34 (2)13:37 (2)8.9%1h33:172:15
3184Andrew COCKBURN Newdales Cycles RT12:37 (3)13:04 (3)14:03 (3)13:56 (3)14:06 (3)14:02 (3)14:20 (3)13.6%1h36:095:07
4413Lee WOODCOCK HKR XC TEAM13:30 (5)14:26 (5)14:30 (5)14:41 (5)14:37 (4)14:16 (4)14:21 (4)8.8%1h40:219:19
5410Ross TRICKER Vicious Velo13:09 (4)14:04 (4)14:12 (4)14:23 (4)14:40 (5)15:01 (5)15:01 (5)14.2%1h40:309:28
6185Chris HARLEY HKR XC TEAM14:15 (6)15:18 (6)15:50 (6)16:16 (6)16:32 (6)16:02 (6)16.0%1h34:13
7414Tom WRIGHT Numplumz Mountainbikers16:13 (7)17:26 (7)18:09 (7)17:29 (7)19:03 (7)17:21 (7)17.5%1h45:41

Sport men

27 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6SpreadTotal timeDiff
1212Matthew ELLIS Epic Orange13:34 (3)14:14 (3)14:19 (1)14:15 (2)14:09 (1)14:24 (1)6.1%1h24:55-
2210Mathew ELEY 13:28 (1)14:01 (1)14:23 (2)14:24 (3)14:23 (2)14:56 (4)10.9%1h25:3540s
3515Paul UPTON 14:01 (4)14:21 (4)14:41 (4)14:32 (4)14:52 (3)14:52 (2)6.1%1h27:192:24
4232Stuart WEATHERLEY Colchester Rovers CC13:28 (1)14:12 (2)14:36 (3)15:02 (5)15:03 (5)15:17 (8)13.5%1h27:382:43
5512Zac HERROD 14:04 (5)14:32 (5)14:46 (5)15:06 (6)14:53 (4)15:09 (5)7.7%1h28:303:35
6514Andrew SNOWBALL VC Londres14:17 (7)14:41 (6)14:52 (6)15:19 (9)15:10 (6)15:12 (6)7.2%1h29:314:36
7203Mike AUGER 14:26 (10)14:58 (8)15:08 (7)15:13 (7)15:20 (7)15:12 (6)6.2%1h30:175:22
8214Leon GOODWIN louth cycle centre14:21 (8)15:07 (9)15:08 (7)15:15 (8)15:32 (8)14:54 (3)8.2%1h30:175:22
9430Rich SHERMAN 14:55 (15)15:23 (12)15:10 (9)15:32 (10)15:40 (9)15:42 (9)5.3%1h32:227:27
10206James BUCKINGHAM Team LCUK14:16 (6)15:21 (11)15:27 (11)15:38 (12)15:58 (10)15:43 (10)11.9%1h32:237:28
11419Ben CAVERS 14:21 (8)14:49 (7)15:25 (10)15:33 (11)16:18 (11)15:57 (11)13.6%1h32:237:28
12207Neil CATLING Team LCUK14:42 (13)15:14 (10)15:34 (12)15:47 (13)16:23 (12)16:07 (13)11.5%1h33:478:52
13205Luke BARTON louth cycle centre15:02 (16)15:51 (14)16:07 (14)15:59 (14)16:25 (13)16:03 (12)9.2%1h35:2710:32
14432Mathew DAY TPH Racing14:37 (11)15:24 (13)15:49 (13)16:16 (15)16:51 (15)17:05 (15)16.9%1h36:0211:07
15227Matthew SKEATS Mildenhall CC14:38 (12)16:31 (17)16:19 (16)16:19 (16)16:33 (14)16:38 (14)13.7%1h36:5812:03
16429Duncan RYAN 14:49 (14)15:58 (15)16:12 (15)17:08 (18)17:05 (16)17:14 (16)16.3%1h38:2613:31
17433Jon VOGEL 16:30 (21)17:57 (22)18:01 (19)18:00 (21)17:25 (17)9.2%1h27:53
18513Ryan SKEATS 16:16 (19)17:43 (20)18:14 (20)17:59 (20)17:54 (18)12.1%1h28:06
19204Steve BANHAM 16:27 (20)17:43 (20)18:31 (22)18:52 (22)19:36 (19)19.1%1h31:09
20418Mike BURRELL (sen) 17:47 (24)17:27 (19)18:52 (23)19:12 (23)20:07 (20)15.3%1h33:25
21511Lewis GOOD Team LCUK16:01 (18)17:20 (18)18:16 (21)12:39 (1)44.4%1h04:16
22421Wayne BARBER Strada-Sport15:24 (17)16:19 (16)16:25 (17)17:04 (17)10.8%1h05:12
23406Dan SUTTON 17:11 (23)18:15 (23)17:42 (18)17:46 (19)6.2%1h10:54
24211Robert ELLIOTT (spt) 19:16 (25)21:31 (25)26:59 (24)21:14 (24)40.1%1h29:00
25434Robbie WILKINS 16:31 (22)19:04 (24)15.4%35:35
26231Matt TRAYNAR 22:09 (27)23:17 (26)5.1%45:26
27423Craig HORN 19:29 (26)n/a19:29

40-49 men

42 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6SpreadTotal timeDiff
1449Dan HOWE Wolsey RC13:16 (1)13:43 (1)14:03 (2)14:07 (2)13:58 (1)14:22 (1)8.3%1h23:29-
2446Shaun ALDOUS Renvale RT13:31 (4)13:58 (2)13:46 (1)14:00 (1)14:16 (2)14:23 (2)6.4%1h23:5425s
3235Nick AINSWORTH 13:22 (3)14:06 (4)14:23 (3)14:14 (3)14:42 (3)14:55 (6)11.6%1h25:422:13
4240Keith CLARKE (vet2) 14:13 (6)14:34 (5)14:34 (6)14:39 (4)14:53 (5)14:54 (5)4.8%1h27:474:18
5247Craig GUNNELL 13:52 (5)14:47 (8)14:42 (7)15:06 (9)14:50 (4)14:46 (4)8.9%1h28:034:34
6246Paul GROOMBRIDGE Barford Van Hire / Push Sport13:18 (2)14:00 (3)14:29 (4)15:23 (11)15:40 (11)15:19 (11)17.8%1h28:094:40
7518Ben FINDLAY 14:16 (9)14:47 (8)14:56 (9)14:56 (8)14:54 (6)14:41 (3)4.7%1h28:305:01
8454James MURPHY (vet) Kings Lynn MTB14:16 (9)14:35 (6)14:33 (5)14:48 (5)15:05 (9)15:17 (10)7.1%1h28:345:05
9260Jason NUNN HKR XC TEAM14:22 (11)14:41 (7)14:56 (9)14:51 (7)14:59 (7)15:07 (8)5.2%1h28:565:27
108Darren EVANS (vet) Epic Orange14:15 (8)15:01 (12)14:51 (8)15:09 (10)15:27 (10)14:56 (7)8.4%1h29:396:10
11261Clement PALOZZI HKR XC TEAM14:13 (6)15:18 (13)15:06 (12)14:48 (5)15:02 (8)15:12 (9)7.6%1h29:396:10
12254Garry HURST 14:22 (11)14:56 (11)15:34 (14)15:34 (12)15:45 (13)15:35 (12)9.6%1h31:468:17
13450Chris HUNTER 14:25 (13)15:32 (14)15:21 (13)15:44 (13)15:43 (12)15:39 (13)9.1%1h32:248:55
14455Ian NEWBY Diss & District CC14:26 (14)14:53 (10)15:05 (11)16:14 (18)17:00 (23)16:31 (19)17.8%1h34:0910:40
15253Adrian HOYLE Royal Air Force CA14:41 (16)15:42 (16)16:26 (22)16:14 (18)15:53 (14)15:55 (15)11.9%1h34:5111:22
16441Paul CHAMBERLAIN 15:13 (23)15:47 (17)16:04 (18)15:59 (14)16:04 (15)15:50 (14)5.6%1h34:5711:28
17300Paul CAVALLA Hadleigh MTB Club14:50 (17)15:32 (14)15:37 (15)16:10 (17)16:54 (22)16:56 (21)14.2%1h35:5912:30
18252Gordon HOLLINGWORTH 15:15 (24)15:56 (20)16:22 (21)16:27 (22)16:15 (16)16:02 (16)7.9%1h36:1712:48
19251Bryan HOLLAND North Road CC14:55 (18)15:55 (19)16:14 (19)16:09 (16)16:51 (21)16:40 (20)13.0%1h36:4413:15
20270Mark WELLSTED Amisvelo Racing Team14:37 (15)16:17 (22)16:44 (26)16:18 (20)16:31 (17)16:29 (18)14.5%1h36:5613:27
21271Daniel WOOD HKR XC TEAM15:01 (20)15:48 (18)16:18 (20)16:48 (25)17:21 (27)16:56 (21)15.5%1h38:1214:43
22532Glenn STANFORD CCN / Extreme Sports Therapy15:11 (21)16:10 (21)15:54 (17)16:19 (21)17:30 (28)17:10 (25)15.3%1h38:1414:45
23520Mark HOWLETT 15:47 (26)16:22 (23)16:39 (23)16:34 (23)16:42 (19)16:10 (17)5.8%1h38:1414:45
24267Chris SMITH (vet) Team Milton Keynes16:01 (29)16:41 (25)16:43 (25)16:44 (24)16:47 (20)17:04 (23)6.6%1h40:0016:31
25257Will MITCHAM Revel Outdoors15:37 (25)16:43 (27)16:57 (28)16:50 (27)17:05 (24)17:24 (26)11.4%1h40:3617:07
26523Jeffrey WHARTON Velo Schils - Interbike RT16:19 (31)16:42 (26)16:41 (24)16:48 (25)17:07 (25)17:09 (24)5.1%1h40:4617:17
27451Phil JOHNSTON 15:50 (27)16:38 (24)16:50 (27)17:29 (28)18:01 (29)13.8%1h24:48
28303Paul COULSON Hadleigh MTB Club16:29 (33)17:32 (33)17:34 (30)17:34 (29)17:20 (26)6.6%1h26:29
29258Richard ALEXANDER Amisvelo Racing Team16:21 (32)16:57 (30)17:30 (29)17:47 (30)18:05 (30)10.6%1h26:40
30452John LAWSON 16:48 (34)17:15 (31)17:47 (33)17:50 (31)18:09 (31)8.0%1h27:49
31442Howard CLARKE 16:18 (30)16:55 (29)17:48 (34)18:08 (33)19:15 (35)18.1%1h28:24
32444Alan EDWARDS 17:24 (39)17:42 (35)17:46 (32)18:16 (34)18:44 (34)7.7%1h29:52
33516John BISHOP 17:14 (38)18:13 (36)18:20 (35)18:40 (35)18:25 (33)8.3%1h30:52
34521Phillip JENKINS 17:06 (36)18:40 (38)18:54 (36)18:56 (36)18:19 (32)10.7%1h31:55
35524Steve WILLIAMS 14:59 (19)28:45 (42)15:49 (16)16:06 (15)16:35 (18)91.9%1h32:14
36517Jason BRIDGE 18:42 (41)19:34 (39)20:09 (39)21:58 (37)21:06 (36)17.5%1h41:29
37250Martin HOLLAND Ely & District CC15:55 (28)17:34 (34)19:31 (38)22:09 (38)33:15 (37)108.9%1h48:24
38531Peter DYER 17:03 (35)17:19 (32)17:36 (31)17:53 (32)4.9%1h09:51
39445Stewart ELDERKIN 18:37 (40)20:32 (40)21:52 (40)23:21 (40)25.4%1h24:22
40266Christopher SLOAN 19:03 (42)21:50 (41)23:21 (41)22:37 (39)22.6%1h26:51
41374Martin BROWNE 17:08 (37)18:24 (37)19:04 (37)11.3%54:36
42522Gareth WALKER 15:12 (22)16:47 (28)10.4%31:59

50+ men

42 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6SpreadTotal timeDiff
1469Jimmy PIPER 13:59 (1)14:13 (1)14:23 (1)14:28 (1)14:27 (1)14:24 (1)3.5%1h25:54-
2277Gary CURTIS Barford Van Hire / Push Sport14:10 (4)14:25 (3)14:31 (2)14:44 (3)14:43 (2)14:49 (2)4.6%1h27:221:28
3279Ian DALTON 14:17 (6)14:27 (4)14:37 (4)14:42 (2)14:55 (3)14:54 (3)4.4%1h27:521:58
4311Kurt MINTER 14:09 (2)14:56 (7)14:54 (5)15:09 (6)15:14 (5)15:17 (6)8.0%1h29:393:45
5338Paul WATSON (gvet) West Suffolk Wheelers14:10 (4)14:49 (6)15:14 (7)15:06 (5)15:24 (7)15:00 (5)8.7%1h29:433:49
6318Sam PHILLIPS (gvet) Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC14:42 (9)14:36 (5)14:54 (5)15:24 (7)15:11 (4)14:57 (4)5.5%1h29:443:50
7323Mark WINGAR Gipping Race Team ( GRT )14:09 (2)14:24 (2)14:33 (3)14:56 (4)15:45 (9)16:22 (12)15.7%1h30:094:15
8288Nick LAING 14:44 (10)15:03 (8)15:22 (8)15:30 (9)15:15 (6)15:35 (8)5.8%1h31:295:35
9275Paul CHAMPNESS 14:21 (7)15:09 (9)15:28 (9)15:28 (8)15:33 (8)16:32 (13)15.2%1h32:316:37
10335Patrick STOKES 14:38 (8)15:34 (11)15:43 (10)15:56 (12)15:56 (11)16:03 (10)9.7%1h33:507:56
11462Clive HARRISON Ford Cycling Club15:13 (13)15:24 (10)16:09 (13)15:53 (10)15:55 (10)15:56 (9)6.1%1h34:308:36
12272Paul BARROW Amisvelo Racing Team15:00 (11)15:59 (14)15:52 (11)15:58 (13)16:17 (12)15:24 (7)8.6%1h34:308:36
13316Philip PEACOCK Ely & District CC15:06 (12)15:41 (12)16:04 (12)15:53 (10)16:22 (13)16:18 (11)8.4%1h35:249:30
14285Nigel HERROD 15:16 (14)15:43 (13)16:30 (16)16:34 (14)16:30 (14)16:46 (14)9.8%1h37:1911:25
15283Mark GOULSBRA 15:22 (15)16:30 (18)16:28 (14)16:34 (14)16:58 (16)16:46 (14)10.4%1h38:3812:44
16337Andrew WARD (vet) 15:43 (18)16:28 (17)16:38 (17)16:45 (16)17:11 (17)17:38 (17)12.2%1h40:2314:29
17320Steve BLACKMORE Team Darenth16:08 (23)16:08 (16)16:29 (15)16:45 (16)16:50 (15)19:17 (19)19.5%1h41:3715:43
18535Steve FOSTER 15:49 (19)16:31 (19)17:06 (20)17:28 (22)17:34 (21)17:14 (16)11.1%1h41:4215:48
19282Peter GOLDING West Suffolk Wheelers15:34 (16)16:06 (15)16:55 (18)16:54 (18)18:00 (25)20:18 (20)30.4%1h43:4817:54
20526Mike LAWRENCE HKR XC TEAM15:39 (17)16:57 (23)17:11 (22)17:10 (19)17:53 (23)18:59 (18)21.3%1h43:4917:55
21472Dennis DIX 16:09 (24)17:05 (25)17:14 (23)17:20 (21)17:23 (18)7.6%1h25:11
22322Tony WILKINS Wolsey RC15:58 (20)17:00 (24)17:10 (21)17:38 (23)17:26 (20)10.4%1h25:12
23465Paul MOCKETT Newdales Cycles RT16:31 (28)16:52 (22)17:05 (19)17:17 (20)17:34 (21)6.4%1h25:19
24525David FRASER 16:24 (26)16:51 (21)17:28 (24)18:00 (25)18:27 (29)12.5%1h27:10
25273Peter BARTON Chelmer CC16:04 (22)16:42 (20)17:37 (25)17:56 (24)19:20 (31)20.3%1h27:39
26527Martin SPENCE 16:36 (29)17:45 (30)18:09 (27)18:26 (28)17:23 (18)11.0%1h28:19
27284Paul HARBINSON 16:02 (21)17:25 (28)19:00 (33)18:25 (26)18:08 (27)18.5%1h29:00
28274Mark BILNER 16:16 (25)17:06 (26)18:17 (28)19:09 (33)18:20 (28)17.7%1h29:08
29289Mark BARTON (gvet) 16:49 (30)18:26 (32)18:34 (29)18:25 (26)18:05 (26)10.4%1h30:19
30330David DICKSON 16:30 (27)17:42 (29)18:48 (30)18:35 (31)18:52 (30)14.3%1h30:27
31528Guy WIGHTMAN 16:54 (31)17:19 (27)17:58 (26)18:31 (29)19:56 (34)17.9%1h30:38
32304Harry BOARD Hadleigh MTB Club17:01 (32)18:49 (34)19:13 (34)18:33 (30)17:54 (24)12.9%1h31:30
33324Tony WOOD (gvet) 17:32 (34)17:59 (31)18:56 (31)19:08 (32)19:46 (32)12.7%1h33:21
34325Shaun WOODLEY 17:22 (33)18:34 (33)18:57 (32)19:42 (34)19:55 (33)14.7%1h34:30
35312Gary MORGANS Amisvelo Racing Team18:31 (36)19:49 (36)19:40 (35)19:45 (35)20:13 (35)9.2%1h37:58
36333Murray SPENCER CC Bexley19:14 (38)19:53 (37)19:59 (36)20:25 (36)21:18 (37)10.7%1h40:49
37468Paul NOY 18:02 (35)19:42 (35)21:43 (38)21:36 (38)20:15 (36)20.4%1h41:18
38286Tom IMRIE 18:44 (37)20:09 (38)20:17 (37)21:18 (37)21:57 (38)17.2%1h42:25
39466Gary BYFORD 20:06 (40)21:52 (40)22:49 (39)22:29 (39)13.5%1h27:16
40287Jon KEEFE St Neots CC19:31 (39)21:14 (39)25:25 (40)26:30 (40)35.8%1h32:40
41290Robert LEE (svet) 29:28 (42)35:23 (42)36:55 (41)25.3%1h41:46
42533Nigel BOARDMAN 20:37 (41)23:35 (41)14.4%44:12

Open men

77 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
1157Richard MILLER 17:56 (40)18:58 (50)19:40 (51)19:29 (47)54:43 (1)205.1%2h10:46-
2135Stephen DUFFY Stow Fist15:01 (2)15:32 (2)15:42 (1)15:03 (1)4.6%1h01:18
3301Mark DARLEY Hadleigh MTB Club15:01 (2)15:33 (3)15:42 (1)15:29 (2)4.6%1h01:45
4473Jason BYE Barford Van Hire / Push Sport15:39 (6)16:19 (7)16:24 (3)15:59 (4)4.8%1h04:21
5165Ben REIDY 15:20 (4)16:17 (6)16:28 (5)16:32 (9)7.8%1h04:37
6144Linley GALES Kings Lynn MTB15:38 (5)16:40 (13)16:25 (4)16:41 (10)6.7%1h05:24
7504Steven WAITT Army CSR16:02 (9)16:31 (9)16:52 (10)16:14 (5)5.2%1h05:39
8502Mark TILLETT Stow Fist17:05 (29)16:09 (4)16:30 (6)16:17 (7)5.8%1h06:01
9134James DICK 15:48 (7)16:43 (14)16:54 (11)16:56 (15)7.2%1h06:21
10179Paul WARNER Team Darenth16:06 (13)16:46 (15)16:47 (8)16:43 (12)4.2%1h06:22
11138Leo FALKNER St Ives CC16:03 (10)16:58 (19)16:57 (14)16:29 (8)5.7%1h06:27
12506Adam WHITE 17:27 (34)16:28 (8)16:55 (12)15:48 (3)10.4%1h06:38
13505Ben WATTS 16:37 (18)16:36 (11)16:42 (7)16:43 (12)0.7%1h06:38
14490Christopher HARDWICK TROG16:38 (20)16:36 (11)16:47 (8)16:54 (14)1.8%1h06:55
15495Matthew MANTLE Mildenhall CC17:43 (38)16:14 (5)16:56 (13)16:15 (6)9.1%1h07:08
16151Andy LAFLIN Hadleigh Cycling Club16:32 (15)16:57 (17)17:07 (16)16:58 (16)3.5%1h07:34
17496Richard MATTHEWS (spt) 16:42 (23)16:48 (16)17:29 (23)16:41 (10)4.8%1h07:40
18492Paul HAYWARD Velo Club Baracchi16:40 (22)16:35 (10)17:12 (17)17:20 (19)4.5%1h07:47
19158Michael MILLHAM Hadleigh MTB Club16:37 (18)17:24 (29)16:59 (15)16:59 (17)4.7%1h07:59
20128Leon COLE Barford Van Hire / Push Sport16:04 (11)17:13 (25)17:23 (19)17:34 (25)9.3%1h08:14
21170Michael SCOTT (opn) 16:04 (11)17:11 (24)17:40 (28)17:43 (29)10.3%1h08:38
22172Martin SMITH Colchester Rovers CC17:06 (32)17:00 (21)17:14 (18)17:23 (20)2.3%1h08:43
23146Tony GREEN (opn) Boxford Bike Club16:32 (15)16:58 (19)17:25 (20)18:16 (37)10.5%1h09:11
24137Chris ENGLISH Colchester Rovers CC16:44 (24)17:21 (27)17:39 (26)17:52 (32)6.8%1h09:36
25125Daniel BURGESS Iceni Velo16:33 (17)17:22 (28)17:50 (32)17:54 (33)8.2%1h09:39
26487Robert CHENERY Ipswich Jaffa RC17:42 (36)16:57 (17)17:32 (25)17:45 (30)4.7%1h09:56
27162Mark OXENHAM 16:38 (20)17:35 (32)18:06 (35)17:38 (27)8.8%1h09:57
28500David SWEETING Diss & District CC18:14 (51)17:19 (26)17:30 (24)17:11 (18)6.1%1h10:14
29529James RETHMAN Hadleigh MTB Club17:57 (42)17:02 (22)17:26 (21)17:56 (34)5.4%1h10:21
30382Mike DOPSON Godric CC17:18 (33)17:26 (30)17:42 (29)17:56 (34)3.7%1h10:22
31508David WOODS TROG16:51 (25)17:42 (38)18:16 (38)17:38 (27)8.4%1h10:27
32167David ROBB Mildenhall CC17:05 (29)17:45 (40)18:14 (36)17:25 (22)6.7%1h10:29
33503Simon TOPLIS Colchester Rovers CC17:57 (42)17:02 (22)18:05 (34)17:29 (23)6.2%1h10:33
34407Andy TAYLOR 17:36 (35)17:36 (33)17:52 (33)17:34 (25)1.7%1h10:38
35182Matthew YOUNG 17:42 (36)17:52 (41)17:46 (31)17:23 (20)2.8%1h10:43
36403Nick SALTER 18:05 (47)17:38 (35)17:39 (26)17:30 (24)3.3%1h10:52
37122Nick BOWYER 16:57 (26)17:44 (39)18:23 (41)18:03 (36)8.5%1h11:07
38491Daniel HAYMAN Cambridge Cc18:02 (46)18:01 (43)17:27 (22)17:49 (31)3.3%1h11:19
39124Peter BUCHKOV 17:04 (27)17:39 (36)18:18 (39)18:25 (39)7.9%1h11:26
40408Kingsley TOWLER 17:49 (39)17:37 (34)18:21 (40)18:53 (44)7.2%1h12:40
41474Nick PARKER 17:56 (40)17:54 (42)18:34 (44)18:43 (41)4.6%1h13:07
42373Andrew BIRD 18:23 (53)18:21 (45)18:15 (37)18:25 (39)0.9%1h13:24
43399Samuel POOLE Hadleigh MTB Club18:11 (49)18:21 (45)18:25 (42)18:43 (41)2.9%1h13:40
44160Colin NEWSTEAD Ipswich Bicycle Club18:35 (55)18:20 (44)18:30 (43)18:22 (38)1.4%1h13:47
45147Stuart HIGHAM 17:04 (27)18:57 (49)19:23 (50)19:00 (45)13.6%1h14:24
46497Paul MORRIS 18:19 (52)18:39 (47)19:12 (48)18:46 (43)4.8%1h14:56
47493Mark HOLLINGWORTH Kings Lynn MTB18:12 (50)18:42 (48)18:57 (46)19:15 (46)5.8%1h15:06
48507Andrew WOODS (opn) TROG18:31 (54)19:18 (51)19:10 (47)19:38 (48)6.0%1h16:37
49377Stephen COLE 18:05 (47)19:34 (52)20:00 (53)20:11 (50)11.6%1h17:50
50142Gary FLEET 18:01 (44)19:57 (55)19:52 (52)20:10 (49)11.9%1h18:00
51488Alan FRENCH Velo Schils - Interbike RT18:53 (56)19:43 (54)20:19 (57)20:20 (52)7.7%1h19:15
52400Peter ROBINSON 19:22 (59)19:41 (53)20:01 (54)20:45 (55)7.1%1h19:49
53486Duncan CHENERY Ipswich Jaffa RC19:22 (59)20:08 (57)20:13 (56)20:14 (51)4.5%1h19:57
54530Chester JONES 20:16 (66)20:14 (58)20:12 (55)20:40 (53)2.3%1h21:22
55123Dale BRINKLEY 19:04 (57)21:01 (63)20:58 (60)20:44 (54)10.2%1h21:47
56153Mark LEVETT 19:17 (58)20:19 (59)20:50 (59)21:33 (59)11.8%1h21:59
57173Colin STEVENSON Hadleigh MTB Club20:01 (63)20:26 (60)20:43 (58)20:49 (56)4.0%1h21:59
58121Ian BARRACLOUGH Team Hydrol19:49 (62)20:07 (56)20:59 (61)21:29 (58)8.4%1h22:24
59171Paul SMITH (opn) Colchester Rovers CC18:01 (44)21:01 (63)22:22 (66)21:18 (57)24.1%1h22:42
60380Michael CURTIS St Ives CC21:57 (71)23:19 (70)22:19 (65)1h03:16 (60)188.2%2h10:51
61159Matthew MORGAN Superior Bikes UK14:16 (1)14:58 (1)17:45 (30)24.4%46:59
62164Peter PHILLIPS Colchester Rovers CC16:10 (14)17:30 (31)18:35 (45)14.9%52:15
63152John LETCH Colchester Rovers CC17:05 (29)17:40 (37)19:12 (48)12.4%53:57
64386Will GARROD 20:08 (65)20:34 (61)21:52 (64)8.6%1h02:34
65489Oliver GRANTHAM Norfolk Cycling Academy19:29 (61)21:57 (67)21:38 (62)12.7%1h03:04
66501Nathan TAYLOR 20:07 (64)21:35 (66)21:44 (63)8.0%1h03:26
67155Paul MACKINTOSH 20:22 (67)21:24 (65)22:52 (67)12.3%1h04:38
68494Andrew HUTCHINSON (opn) Walden Velo21:03 (69)20:43 (62)23:03 (68)11.3%1h04:49
69499Joe STEEL 20:55 (68)22:15 (68)23:36 (69)12.8%1h06:46
70161Kevin OLLETT Colchester Clunkers21:48 (70)23:18 (69)23:50 (70)9.3%1h08:56
71498Roger SEALS Kings Lynn MTB22:09 (72)24:01 (71)24:31 (71)10.7%1h10:41
72376Kevin CARTER 23:11 (75)24:33 (73)26:10 (72)12.9%1h13:54
73485Stuart BATHGATE 22:27 (73)24:06 (72)7.3%46:33
74168Stephen SAUNDERS Bike Bible CC23:39 (76)24:52 (74)5.1%48:31
75140Paul FISHER Colchester Rovers CC29:20 (77)35:18 (75)20.3%1h04:38
76666Will KEARSE Sussed Out Suspension16:01 (8)n/a16:01
77145Gerard GIBSON 22:41 (74)n/a22:41

13-14 boys

19 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
1366Fynn HUNTER-METCALFE 16:27 (4)17:10 (5)16:51 (3)17:36 (3)1h04:49 (1)294.0%2h12:53-
2112Joe KIELY Welwyn Wheelers CC14:36 (1)14:45 (1)15:36 (1)16:41 (2)14.3%1h01:38
3101Alex DALE Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club14:44 (2)15:30 (2)16:13 (2)15:27 (1)10.1%1h01:54
4115Caelan MILLER Barking & Dagenham CC16:27 (4)17:04 (3)16:58 (4)17:37 (4)7.1%1h08:06
5118Dean SAMPSON Mondraker UK / Sussed Out16:26 (3)17:04 (3)17:59 (5)18:03 (5)9.8%1h09:32
698Josh BOWYER 16:27 (4)17:31 (6)18:22 (6)18:42 (8)13.7%1h11:02
7110Daniel HALL (juv) Colchester Rovers CC17:20 (7)18:30 (7)18:24 (7)18:23 (6)6.7%1h12:37
897Jensen BARRACLOUGH 17:37 (9)20:00 (10)18:48 (8)18:23 (6)13.5%1h14:48
9106Max FALKNER 18:33 (11)20:09 (12)19:51 (9)19:05 (9)8.6%1h17:38
1099Oliver BRINKLEY 18:15 (10)19:50 (9)19:53 (10)20:23 (10)11.7%1h18:21
11105Jack EMERSON Colchester Rovers CC17:20 (7)19:31 (8)21:08 (14)21:54 (11)26.3%1h19:53
12345Oliver WELLSTED Colchester Rovers CC18:40 (12)20:02 (11)21:02 (13)12.7%59:44
1396Thomas AYERS Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)18:57 (13)20:29 (14)20:42 (11)9.2%1h00:08
14109Oliver GRIGGS Hub Vélo19:02 (15)20:24 (13)20:45 (12)9.0%1h00:11
15113Jack LETCH Colchester Rovers CC18:58 (14)20:51 (15)22:44 (17)19.9%1h02:33
16365Daniel FLOCKHART 20:28 (17)21:26 (16)22:43 (16)11.0%1h04:37
17114Ben LOWE 19:30 (16)23:21 (17)25:18 (19)29.7%1h08:09
18362Joshua MORRIS (u12) 22:03 (18)23:59 (18)22:27 (15)8.8%1h08:29
19116Harry PARKER 22:24 (19)25:45 (19)24:41 (18)15.0%1h12:50

15-16 boys

19 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
188Jack PARRISH Ipswich Bicycle Club14:29 (4)15:11 (4)15:51 (4)15:20 (3)1h12:15 (2)398.8%2h13:06-
277Josun COLE Iceni Velo14:45 (5)15:52 (6)16:08 (5)15:21 (4)1h11:00 (1)381.4%2h13:06-
394Oliver STOCKWELL Welwyn Wheelers CC13:39 (1)14:25 (1)14:46 (1)15:10 (1)11.1%58:00
489Harrison POWELL Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club13:40 (2)14:53 (3)15:05 (2)15:11 (2)11.1%58:49
5360Sam TROTTER St Ives CC14:24 (3)14:50 (2)15:08 (3)15:25 (5)7.1%59:47
682Nathan GIBSON St Ives CC14:46 (6)15:51 (5)16:23 (6)17:45 (9)20.2%1h04:45
7359William GELL 15:57 (10)16:37 (7)17:22 (7)17:10 (6)8.9%1h07:06
785Ben HOYLE 15:40 (9)16:54 (8)17:22 (7)17:10 (6)10.9%1h07:06
9297Joe CHAMPNESS Hadleigh MTB Club15:28 (8)16:55 (9)18:12 (11)18:02 (10)17.7%1h08:37
10294Matthew DARLEY Hadleigh MTB Club16:53 (12)17:53 (10)18:10 (10)18:16 (11)8.2%1h11:12
1186Thomas KNOWLER Team Darenth17:32 (15)18:32 (13)17:55 (9)17:35 (8)5.7%1h11:34
1279Oliver DAVEY-SMITH Colchester Rovers CC16:57 (13)18:12 (11)19:05 (13)18:53 (12)12.6%1h13:07
1390Alexander ROBB Mildenhall CC17:13 (14)18:13 (12)18:54 (12)19:20 (13)12.3%1h13:40
1480Robin DE FREITAS 18:31 (16)21:13 (14)21:29 (14)16.0%1h01:13
15484Colin MANTLE Mildenhall CC18:32 (17)21:58 (15)22:33 (15)21.7%1h03:03
1691Samuel ROBINSON Newdales Cycles RT22:53 (18)22:29 (16)22:51 (16)1.8%1h08:13
17509Marcus DAVIES 24:46 (19)26:59 (17)31:37 (17)27.7%1h23:22
18293Harrison DARLEY Hadleigh MTB Club15:08 (7)n/a15:08
1983Ryan GOODERHAM 16:30 (11)n/a16:30

17-18 boys

6 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
122Jake DARRAGH Hadleigh MTB Club14:08 (3)14:15 (1)14:44 (1)14:29 (1)14:50 (1)5.0%1h12:27-
2201James PICKERING (jun) 13:52 (2)14:31 (2)14:51 (2)15:09 (2)14:56 (2)9.3%1h13:1952s
323Robert STAINES Hadleigh MTB Club13:51 (1)14:33 (3)14:55 (3)15:39 (3)16:08 (3)16.5%1h15:062:39
4202Troy WINGAR Gipping Race Team ( GRT )14:11 (4)15:53 (4)15:55 (4)15:49 (4)16:11 (4)14.1%1h17:595:32
5292George CROCOMBE Hadleigh MTB Club14:41 (5)16:18 (5)16:19 (5)16:35 (5)16:14 (5)12.9%1h20:077:40
6510Max HOLGATE Cambridge Junior Cycling Club15:57 (6)27:01 (6)69.4%42:58

U9 boys

23 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
1922Corey HUCKSTEP 3:01 (1)2:59 (1)3:05 (1)3.4%9:06-
2913Tommy DICKSON 3:04 (2)3:07 (2)3:10 (2)3.3%9:2216s
3936Alex SPRAGGONS Hadleigh Cycling Club3:12 (3)3:19 (3)3:16 (3)3.6%9:4741s
4901Austin AINSWORTH 3:19 (5)3:21 (4)3:21 (4)1.0%10:0256s
5924Ethan LESLIE Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club3:18 (4)3:33 (5)3:30 (5)7.6%10:221:16
6916Henry ELLIOTT 3:40 (8)3:38 (8)3:35 (7)2.3%10:541:48
7912Nathan DEVAUX 3:42 (9)3:35 (6)3:38 (8)3.3%10:561:50
8935William SMITH (u12) Colchester Rovers CC3:47 (10)3:36 (7)3:34 (6)6.1%10:581:52
9920Nathan GUNNELL 3:22 (6)3:52 (10)3:44 (9)14.9%10:591:53
10937Joseph STANFORD 3:37 (7)3:44 (9)3:56 (11)8.8%11:182:12
11910George COLLINS Colchester Rovers CC4:03 (13)3:54 (11)3:45 (10)8.0%11:422:36
12957Ranulph TILLETT 4:06 (15)3:57 (12)4:00 (13)3.8%12:042:58
13953Lochlan DYER 4:01 (12)4:13 (15)3:56 (11)7.2%12:103:04
14926William LOWE 3:59 (11)4:05 (13)4:07 (14)3.3%12:123:06
15911Ruben DEVAUX 4:04 (14)4:08 (14)4:22 (15)7.4%12:353:29
16917Alfie GARROD 4:15 (17)4:19 (16)4:26 (16)4.3%13:003:54
17905Logan AYERS 4:31 (19)4:33 (19)4:44 (17)4.8%13:484:42
18954Alex FERNANDEZ 4:14 (16)4:21 (17)2.8%8:35
19958Henry TOPLIS 4:29 (18)4:42 (20)4.8%9:11
20907Leo BOLTON Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club5:03 (20)4:30 (18)12.2%9:33
21903Harry ALEXANDER 5:14 (21)5:30 (22)5.1%10:44
22946Alexander KLEMP 5:24 (22)5:22 (21)0.6%10:46
23908Alfie BRAMLEY 5:34 (23)5:32 (23)0.6%11:06

U12 boys

24 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
120Alfie AMEY Team Darenth4:42 (1)5:04 (1)5:11 (1)5:14 (3)11.3%20:11-
219Oscar AMEY Team Darenth4:50 (2)5:18 (5)5:37 (3)5:11 (1)16.2%20:5645s
334Max RETHMAN Hadleigh MTB Club4:54 (4)5:13 (2)5:38 (5)5:12 (2)15.0%20:5746s
46Ralf FALKNER 4:50 (2)5:17 (4)5:37 (3)5:14 (3)16.2%20:5847s
529Samuel LESLIE Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club4:59 (5)5:15 (3)5:34 (2)5:30 (5)11.7%21:181:07
626Alex CUTMORE TPH Racing5:09 (7)5:32 (6)5:43 (6)5:41 (9)11.0%22:051:54
7296Daniel CAVALLA Hadleigh MTB Club5:12 (9)5:32 (6)5:44 (7)5:38 (6)10.3%22:061:55
836Alex STANFORD 5:09 (7)5:33 (8)5:45 (8)5:59 (10)16.2%22:262:15
925Edward COLE Iceni Velo4:59 (5)5:59 (10)5:57 (10)5:40 (8)20.1%22:352:24
1021William BARRACLOUGH 5:17 (10)5:56 (9)5:50 (9)5:38 (6)12.3%22:412:30
1132Dominic PAULEY St Ives CC5:34 (11)6:02 (11)6:15 (11)6:22 (15)14.4%24:134:02
1212Alex NUNN 5:34 (11)6:14 (13)6:20 (13)6:10 (11)13.8%24:184:07
1331Jude MCGREEVY Team Darenth6:08 (18)6:04 (12)6:19 (12)6:10 (11)4.1%24:414:30
1440Bradley TAYLOR Colchester Rovers CC5:42 (13)6:20 (14)6:39 (15)6:18 (13)16.7%24:594:48
1533Joseph PRASHNER 5:50 (14)6:39 (17)6:33 (14)6:19 (14)14.0%25:215:10
163Olly CHAPLIN West Suffolk Wheelers5:54 (15)6:20 (14)6:44 (16)6:30 (16)14.1%25:285:17
17482Francis ROBB Mildenhall CC6:06 (17)6:24 (16)6:53 (17)7:10 (17)17.5%26:336:22
1816Oliver SKYRME 6:03 (16)7:08 (18)6:59 (18)7:48 (18)28.9%27:587:47
1915Stanley SALTER 6:59 (19)7:30 (19)8:02 (19)15.0%22:31
20347Jacob WOOD (u12) St Ives CC7:05 (20)7:48 (20)9:01 (21)27.3%23:54
2114Kian ROBINSON 7:31 (23)8:43 (23)8:25 (20)16.0%24:39
2224Oli LAWRENCE 7:38 (24)8:06 (21)9:21 (22)22.5%25:05
237Charlie FLEET 7:27 (22)8:20 (22)9:51 (23)32.2%25:38
244Stanley EDEN 7:19 (21)11:00 (24)50.3%18:19

 

 

Expert/Elite women

4 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6SpreadTotal timeDiff
150Laura SAMPSON Mondraker UK / Sussed Out15:40 (1)16:01 (1)16:11 (1)16:29 (1)16:45 (1)16:54 (1)7.9%1h38:00-
248Elvita BRANCH 16:14 (2)17:01 (2)17:03 (2)17:24 (2)17:27 (2)17:30 (2)7.8%1h42:394:39
3409Jade MOBBS Wellingborough Cycles17:02 (3)18:03 (3)18:02 (3)18:19 (3)19:01 (3)19:12 (3)12.7%1h49:3911:39
449Donna GOODWIN louth cycle centre17:18 (4)18:26 (4)18:52 (4)20:14 (4)19:49 (4)19:49 (4)17.0%1h54:2816:28

Sport women

9 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
1352Alison HOGG Barford Van Hire / Push Sport16:22 (1)16:56 (1)17:28 (1)17:02 (1)17:08 (1)6.7%1h24:56-
252Jodie COLE Epic Orange17:39 (3)18:30 (2)18:22 (2)18:06 (2)18:18 (2)4.8%1h30:555:59
3355Katie SCOTTER Iceni Velo17:35 (2)18:44 (3)19:14 (3)19:04 (3)19:24 (5)10.3%1h34:019:05
4416Emma BOND HKR XC TEAM18:20 (4)19:39 (7)19:35 (4)19:46 (4)19:48 (6)8.0%1h37:0812:12
553Alison GOSS 18:43 (7)19:23 (4)20:19 (7)19:53 (5)19:04 (3)8.5%1h37:2212:26
6217Erica AUGER Epic Orange18:39 (5)19:37 (6)19:52 (5)20:05 (6)19:22 (4)7.7%1h37:3512:39
7351Sara FLATT Push Sport18:42 (6)19:30 (5)20:00 (6)21:11 (8)21:11 (7)13.3%1h40:3415:38
8353Francesca RUST Ely & District CC19:05 (8)19:40 (8)22:54 (8)20:32 (7)21:19 (8)20.0%1h43:3018:34
9420Jessica JORDON-WHITE 21:05 (9)23:13 (9)23:47 (9)24:39 (9)16.9%1h32:44

40+ women

6 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
160Melanie PADDINGTON Newdales Cycles RT16:18 (1)16:35 (1)16:56 (1)17:11 (1)17:26 (1)7.0%1h24:26-
254Anita WARD Gipping Race Team ( GRT )17:20 (2)17:56 (2)19:39 (3)18:57 (3)17:45 (2)13.4%1h31:377:11
3439Sue MCINTYRE Walden Velo18:00 (3)18:37 (3)18:37 (2)18:29 (2)17:58 (3)3.6%1h31:417:15
459Joanne NEWSTEAD Xrt - Elmy Cycles18:22 (4)18:56 (4)19:43 (4)20:38 (4)21:21 (5)16.2%1h39:0014:34
555Amy COLE Iceni Velo19:16 (6)20:12 (5)20:27 (5)21:03 (5)19:36 (4)9.3%1h40:3416:08
656Giselle DEVLIN Hadleigh MTB Club18:58 (5)20:14 (6)21:02 (6)21:08 (6)22:22 (6)17.9%1h43:4419:18

13-14 girls

6 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
173Charlotte-Louise MCGREEVY Wxc World Racing15:52 (1)17:03 (1)17:49 (1)18:09 (1)14.4%1h08:53-
270Eleanor BOLTON Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club18:00 (2)18:43 (2)19:31 (2)19:19 (2)8.4%1h15:336:40
371Sapphire CURTIS St Ives CC18:06 (3)19:54 (4)20:33 (3)21:19 (4)17.8%1h19:5210:59
472Martha LEBENTZ 19:01 (5)19:16 (3)20:46 (4)21:08 (3)11.1%1h20:1111:18
5117Jodie TAYLOR Team Terminator20:08 (6)21:41 (5)22:49 (5)13.3%1h04:38
674Beatrice PAULEY St Ives CC18:48 (4)n/a18:48

15-16 girls

6 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
165Lauren HIGHAM LIV AWOL15:41 (1)16:01 (1)16:33 (1)17:04 (1)8.8%1h05:19-
266Megan MACMAHON Wxc World Racing15:51 (2)17:49 (2)18:36 (3)18:18 (3)17.4%1h10:345:15
369Caitlyn SAMPSON Mondraker UK / Sussed Out16:36 (3)18:19 (4)18:13 (2)18:03 (2)10.3%1h11:115:52
462Megan BETTLES Clee Cycles17:37 (5)18:31 (5)19:42 (4)19:14 (4)11.8%1h15:049:45
568Harley PELL Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)16:39 (4)18:16 (3)20:02 (5)20:31 (5)23.2%1h15:2810:09
664Molly CUTMORE TPH Racing22:30 (6)23:20 (6)24:25 (6)8.5%1h10:15

Open women

6 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
1379Louise FOLEY Cambridge Cc19:20 (1)19:39 (1)20:11 (1)4.4%59:10-
276Emma PELL Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)20:21 (2)21:47 (2)23:23 (2)14.9%1h05:316:21
3402Meirion MILLER 23:42 (4)24:21 (3)24:13 (3)2.7%1h12:1613:06
4405Yvonne PENFOLD 23:40 (3)26:06 (4)27:11 (4)14.9%1h16:5717:47
5385Kate GRANTHAM 28:16 (6)27:49 (5)28:35 (5)2.8%1h24:4025:30
6307Jane BROCKMAN Hadleigh MTB Club27:47 (5)30:13 (6)32:09 (6)15.7%1h30:0930:59

U9 girls

12 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
12Matilda CHALLINOR Colchester Rovers CC10:49 (11)15:15 (11)8:40 (7)8:51 (1)76.0%43:35-
2949Bella TAYLOR 3:37 (1)3:47 (1)3:57 (1)9.2%11:21
3918Bethany GOODWIN louth cycle centre3:52 (2)4:33 (2)4:35 (3)18.5%13:00
4929Ruby ODELL St Ives CC4:21 (4)4:35 (3)4:38 (4)6.5%13:34
5902Eva AINSWORTH 4:15 (3)4:48 (4)4:34 (2)12.9%13:37
6959Cora WOOD St Ives CC4:27 (5)4:51 (5)5:00 (5)12.4%14:18
7919Isabelle GOODWIN louth cycle centre4:42 (6)5:22 (7)5:00 (5)14.2%15:04
8945Erin KIELY 5:11 (9)5:12 (6)0.3%10:23
9944Tess BONNETT Barford Van Hire / Push Sport4:57 (7)5:28 (8)10.4%10:25
10930Phoebe OLLETT Colchester Rovers CC5:09 (8)5:36 (9)8.7%10:45
11934Ellie ROBINSON 5:21 (10)6:04 (10)13.4%11:25
12938Abby STEVENSON Hadleigh MTB Club11:28 (12)n/a11:28

U12 girls

10 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
143Abigail MILLER Cambridge Junior Cycling Club5:57 (1)6:40 (1)6:06 (1)6:03 (1)12.0%24:46-
245Chloe OLLETT Colchester Rovers CC6:18 (2)7:40 (3)7:25 (2)21.7%21:23
3481Daisy GRANTHAM Norfolk Cycling Academy6:36 (4)7:34 (2)7:39 (5)15.9%21:49
441Orla KENNA St Ives CC6:32 (3)7:59 (6)7:51 (6)22.2%22:22
546Hannah PHILLIPS Hadleigh MTB Club7:13 (5)7:43 (4)7:35 (4)6.9%22:31
6327Lizzie WELLSTED Colchester Rovers CC7:42 (9)7:54 (5)7:34 (3)4.4%23:10
744Emily MILLER 7:25 (6)8:08 (7)8:01 (7)9.7%23:34
8349Mollie HUNTER-METCALFE 7:33 (7)8:28 (8)8:33 (8)13.2%24:34
95Daisy EMERSON Colchester Rovers CC7:33 (7)9:11 (9)9:12 (9)21.9%25:56
10348Lily GIBSON 8:42 (10)10:45 (10)12:28 (10)43.3%31:55