2017 Midlands XC round 1 at Sherwood Pines

view_listResults (525)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.timelaps.co.uk/assets/uploads/Midland%20XC%20Rd%201%20SherwoodPines.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark18David FLETCHER 423632Sherwood Pines Cycles Felt - Enve18:49118:02118:38118:39118:54118:4814.8%1h51:53-
bookmark212Christopher ROTHWELL Ride 4294018:52318:23218:57219:04219:18219:1825.0%1h53:552:02
bookmark3316Daniel BOOTH GBR19800226Hope Factory Racing19:14518:49419:07419:13419:33319:5635.9%1h55:554:02
 49Arthur GREEN GBR19970117Clee Cycles18:57419:08619:07419:10319:36420:0946.3%1h56:104:17
 511Chris LEVER Cookson Cycles19:54819:07519:30619:29520:03520:2356.6%1h58:286:35
 6516Robert ROGERS (elt) Birkenhead Northend CC19:53719:11719:30619:41621:27721:56614.3%2h01:409:47
 710Ryan HENRY Numplumz Mountainbikers - Freeride spain19:36619:27819:30619:41620:1964.5%1h38:33
 8415Joe GRIFFITHS Torq Performance18:51218:24318:5723.0%56:12

Expert men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark131Owyn WALLACE Arrow Cycles19:23118:39119:09119:19120:34610.3%1h37:06-
bookmark226Thomas RAMSAY Giant York Race Team19:55219:29219:55520:11520:0013.6%1h39:322:26
bookmark333Tom WRAGG 20:16519:29219:51319:52220:0324.0%1h39:322:26
 430Jonathan SHUSTER 20:22619:29219:49220:03320:0634.5%1h39:512:45
 518Chris BAILEY (elt) KTM Impsport RT20:15419:32519:51320:03320:1143.7%1h39:552:49
 619Wayne BENNETT Windmill Wheels Cycling Club20:14319:35620:04620:38620:5486.7%1h41:284:22
 729Matt SCARBOROUGH Arrow Cycles20:54920:07820:14720:40720:1143.9%1h42:095:03
 822Philip HOLWELL Peak Road Club20:45820:191020:481020:46820:5172.6%1h43:306:24
 928Sam SAYERS GBR19920621Leicestershire Road Club20:43720:02720:31821:221021:0696.7%1h43:466:40
 1023Andrew LINDLEY Stockport Clarion CC21:001020:17920:34920:56921:10104.4%1h43:586:52
 1125James PRITCHARD 21:271321:241421:121121:511121:42113.1%1h47:3810:32
 1217Thomas ATKINSON (exp) 21:231121:181221:361221:521221:57123.1%1h48:1011:04
 13524Ben TROTTER (exp) Macclesfield Wheelers21:231121:521621:451522:091322:19134.4%1h49:3012:24
 1427Joseph RICHARDS Lakes RC22:001521:191321:411322:091322:20144.8%1h49:3212:26
 15514Scott O'NEILL-GWILLIAMS Stourbridge Velo22:091621:091121:411322:091322:33156.6%1h49:4212:36
 16549Louis WELLS GBR19690605Arrow Cycles21:501421:241421:531623:091823:591712.1%1h52:1615:10
 1721Adam HINCHCLIFFE All Terrain Cycles Ride In Peace22:491822:181822:161822:591623:58167.6%1h54:2217:16
 1832Alex WHITING Bolsover & District Cycling Club32:291922:061722:061723:031747.0%1h39:44
 1920Chris HARLEY HKR XC TEAM22:161722:251942:581993.0%1h27:39

Sport men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

60 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1227Kieren BROWN Bolsover & District Cycling Club22:05819:55319:49119:22114.0%1h21:13-
bookmark2228Adam CADLE Cliff Pratt Racing21:36219:27120:15319:55211.1%1h21:14 1s
bookmark3270George THOMPSON (elt) Sleaford Whls CC21:34119:29220:13220:00310.7%1h21:17 4s
 4276Jack WILSON (xc) Raleigh / Steve Poole Plant Hire21:57520:39621:041120:4746.3%1h24:293:16
 5234Greg DURANT 21:50320:49920:54620:5654.9%1h24:303:17
 6220David ALLCOCK Lyme RC21:56420:45720:48521:0175.7%1h24:323:19
 7246Bart KIERES Bourne Whls CC22:07920:36421:051221:06107.4%1h24:553:42
 8273Andrew VAUGHAN Matlock CC22:04721:031521:091521:0065.1%1h25:174:04
 9232Charles DENNISON Manchester Wheelers Club22:301420:501020:45421:12128.4%1h25:184:05
 10242Mariusz JASKOLSKI Stourbridge Velo22:091021:081920:57721:0585.7%1h25:204:07
 11237James GARRETT Rugby Velo22:291320:47820:59821:0588.2%1h25:214:08
 12519Andy WOODVINE The Trailhead22:472120:591321:00921:06108.6%1h25:544:41
 13265Michael SHULDHAM 22:492220:511121:051221:16159.4%1h26:034:50
 14251Aron MARSHALL GBR19920808Cooperative Motor Group / Sherwood Pines Cycles22:452021:001421:021021:18168.3%1h26:084:55
 15249Matthew MARRIOTT Army CSR22:01620:37521:081422:32309.3%1h26:205:07
 16520Nicholas POPHAM Absolute Black RT22:111121:332421:422321:13134.6%1h26:405:27
 17233Chris DICKINSON 22:371521:031521:342021:26197.4%1h26:415:28
 18221Peter ARMISTEAD 22:532521:061821:321821:20178.5%1h26:535:40
 19229Sam CHATWIN (exp) Midland Bike Fit / Run & Ride22:381621:041721:362121:39217.4%1h26:585:45
 20264James SHAW (spt) Raleigh / Steve Poole Plant Hire23:002621:402821:241621:44227.5%1h27:496:36
 21515John LAVERICK KVelo23:203021:222021:321821:38209.2%1h27:526:39
 22275Andy WEARING Mike Vaughan Cycles22:431921:262121:573021:52246.0%1h27:596:46
 23241Alex HINKS Lyme RC23:253321:322321:522721:131310.4%1h28:036:50
 24243Mark JOHNSON (spt) 22:411821:553522:063421:22186.2%1h28:066:53
 25258Stefan PARTRIDGE 22:271220:511121:251723:404313.5%1h28:257:12
 26269James STOCKTON Stockport Clarion CC23:052821:332421:422322:16287.1%1h28:377:24
 27266David SMITH (spt) GBR19830425Midland Bike Fit / Run & Ride22:401721:342621:573022:34325.1%1h28:477:34
 28231Benjamin COLLEY GBR19820710Midland Bike Fit / Run & Ride23:122921:272221:392222:44348.2%1h29:037:50
 29252Josh MEE Sherwood Pines Cycles Felt - Enve23:243222:133821:482521:46237.5%1h29:138:00
 30253Jack MORRIS (fun) 23:323821:493121:512622:02257.9%1h29:158:02
 31274Carl WARD 23:293621:493121:562922:02257.6%1h29:178:04
 32268Alex STOCK 23:233121:533421:552822:38336.9%1h29:508:37
 33250Lee MARSHALL (opn) VC Long Eaton23:022721:413022:304022:59376.2%1h30:139:00
 34248Ben LAMBERT (spt) Arrow Cycles22:512321:402822:223523:30418.5%1h30:259:12
 35513Nicholas WOOD (xc) Sherwood Pines CC23:273421:372721:573023:28408.6%1h30:309:17
 36262Matt RODGERS Derby Mercury RC23:283522:284322:354122:08276.0%1h30:409:27
 37260Charlie PICKERING 23:524422:133822:233622:27297.4%1h30:579:44
 38240Zac HERROD 23:364021:523322:414223:10387.9%1h31:2010:07
 39267Adam SNOW VeloViewer23:333922:184122:003324:164810.3%1h32:0910:56
 40222Richard ATKINS (spt) Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team23:303722:063623:054323:52448.0%1h32:3411:21
 41225Michael BRAYBROOK 24:054822:595023:124522:57364.9%1h33:1412:01
 42223Ashley BAUD 23:554622:344423:244723:30416.0%1h33:2412:11
 43244Paul JOHNSON (vet) PMR@Toachim House24:295122:524723:114422:53357.1%1h33:2612:13
 44254Scott MORTON (spt) Specialized Birmingham22:522422:254223:555124:16488.3%1h33:2812:15
 45259Nathan PEEL 24:044722:584923:154623:21394.8%1h33:3912:26
 46272Matthew TWEED 23:464222:164022:253726:275518.8%1h34:5613:43
 47224Jon BRAIN 25:195723:215222:253723:564512.9%1h35:0313:50
 48235Chris EDWARDS (sen) Ludlow Brewery Race Team24:074922:544823:264825:155110.3%1h35:4314:30
 49247Tom KNIGHT 28:046023:025122:253722:333125.2%1h36:0514:52
 50257Chris OAK Arrow Cycles24:585523:375323:404924:02465.7%1h36:1815:05
 51521Tom CRETNEY Arrow Cycles24:405223:575423:404924:04474.2%1h36:2215:09
 52245Matthew JONES (spt) Beeston Cycling Club23:414122:514623:595225:515313.1%1h36:2315:10
 53236Luke FARRELL Bolsover & District Cycling Club23:474322:464525:265625:595414.1%1h38:0016:47
 54239Matt HARLOW Ashbourne Cycling Club24:125024:265624:435324:45502.3%1h38:0716:54
 55230Kenny CLIFFE Leicester Forest CC23:544522:113725:355826:325619.6%1h38:1216:59
 56256David NICHOLSON (mas) Aycliffe Velo24:425324:355724:555425:39524.3%1h39:5218:39
 57176David BATES (opn) Velo Club Flintham24:565424:095525:055526:555711.5%1h41:0719:54
 58261Joshua POWELL 25:185624:515925:325727:235910.2%1h43:0421:51
 59255Richard MURRAY 26:215824:405825:595927:155810.5%1h44:1723:04
 60238Martin GILES Valley Striders CC26:475927:306028:01604.6%1h22:18

17-18 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1137Cameron ORR SF Racing18:49118:02118:38118:3214.3%1h14:02-
bookmark2133Olli DAWSON Border City Wheelers CC19:51219:11219:30219:3823.5%1h18:114:09
bookmark3517Craig ROGERS BNE CC20:13419:33319:51319:5133.4%1h19:305:28
 4135Tom MARTIN (elt) Biketreks Racing20:12319:37419:51320:5846.9%1h20:396:37
 5131Elliot BANNISTER Nottingham Clarion CC20:44519:59520:31521:3858.3%1h22:538:51
 6134Cory EDMONDSON Nutcracker Altura Racing20:55620:46621:27621:4164.4%1h24:5010:48
 7136Ryan MIDDLEMISS Otley Cc21:52721:24722:25723:38810.4%1h29:2015:18
 8138Christian WORNER 22:04821:35822:49823:0176.6%1h29:3015:28
 9132Oliver BELL Leicester Forest CC22:46922:45923:03924:2697.4%1h33:0118:59
 10548Jake JACKSON (u23) Arrow Cycles24:141025:241028:301029:321021.9%1h47:4133:39

40-49 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

83 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1384Chris CLARK VC York20:52120:06120:36120:2423.8%1h21:59-
bookmark2376Chris BENNETT (vet) Shutt Velo Rapide21:05220:40421:04520:0614.9%1h22:5758s
bookmark3492James THOMPSON (vet) Scott21:20420:26221:01420:3234.4%1h23:211:22
 4433Greg SIMCOCK Team Corley Cycles - St Ives CC21:31720:34320:45220:4544.6%1h23:371:38
 5437Simon STRETTON Bicicielo21:18320:48520:51320:4852.4%1h23:471:48
 6386Tony COPE Leek Cyclists Club21:28621:03621:32621:50143.7%1h25:553:56
 7418Jason MARRIOTT Army Cycling Race Team (ACRT)21:361021:05721:571321:3284.1%1h26:124:13
 8397Matthew GREENSILL 21:25521:08821:561221:43123.8%1h26:134:14
 9394Andrew EVANS Superior Bikes UK21:381121:181121:39721:3891.6%1h26:154:16
 10439Christopher TAYLOR (gvet) Wolverhampton Whls21:33821:361721:52921:41101.5%1h26:434:44
 11444Simon WARD (vet) Ludlow Brewery Race Team23:033021:08821:52921:0369.5%1h27:075:08
 12430Simon RIDGE Sherwood Pines Cycles Felt - Enve21:35921:452221:581421:50141.8%1h27:095:10
 13408Bill KAY MTS Cycle Sport21:521621:241321:52922:10183.6%1h27:195:20
 14416Danny LOWTHORPE Rutland CC22:231921:331621:41821:51163.9%1h27:295:30
 15435Peter SQUIRES Big Bear Bikes RT22:221821:442021:591521:3074.0%1h27:365:37
 16432Lee SHUNBURNE Fossa Racing21:411321:161022:021622:45297.0%1h27:465:47
 17400Raymond HONOUR MTS Cycle Sport22:262021:442022:061921:41103.5%1h27:575:58
 18395Ben FINDLAY NORFLOK'N'CHANCE22:352321:321522:041721:48134.9%1h28:016:02
 19450Steven WOOD Geared Up RT21:401221:191222:142022:53317.3%1h28:076:08
 20413Mathew LIVESEY 22:111721:421922:172222:28213.5%1h28:396:40
 21388Graeme DAVIDSON (vet) Kenilworth Wheelers CC22:292221:291422:212422:30224.7%1h28:516:52
 22448Col WILLIAMS KTM Impsport RT21:501522:133322:051822:50304.6%1h28:586:59
 23383Paul CHUBB Ludlow Brewery Race Team23:022921:532522:162122:01175.3%1h29:137:14
 24374Damian BAKER Cyclesport Lincoln21:451422:002822:322623:10336.5%1h29:297:30
 25423Ivan OXBOROUGH Ellmore Factory Racing23:143421:381822:182322:24207.4%1h29:357:36
 26380Chris BRADLEY (vet) www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helmets go to site23:053121:482422:222522:34235.9%1h29:517:52
 27409David KELLAM Sherwood Pines Cycles Felt - Enve22:462522:283823:023422:18193.3%1h30:358:36
 28377Graeme BIRD Pedalsport Cycling Club23:434121:472322:573022:42278.9%1h31:109:11
 29371Simon ASKHAM Leicester Forest CC22:282121:552722:593123:55509.1%1h31:189:19
 30421Marcus NAINBY WNT Development Team23:203622:223423:003322:36264.3%1h31:209:21
 31508Rich CONNOR Team Corley Cycles23:374021:542622:522922:59327.8%1h31:239:24
 32391Michael DURR 24:074922:023022:593122:34239.5%1h31:449:45
 33402Matthew INGRAM Matlock CC24:054822:002823:073522:35259.5%1h31:499:50
 34399Joseph HEYWOOD Horwich CC22:532622:053222:442824:14559.7%1h31:579:58
 35484David SHAW (vet) DHMAS Paul Mikes22:592822:354123:113623:12342.7%1h31:5910:00
 36427Leon PLEWS 22:562722:243523:193723:20384.2%1h32:0210:03
 37398Matt HALL www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helmets go to site23:283822:253623:243923:24404.7%1h32:4210:43
 38369Rob ANDREWS 23:173522:333923:334223:32424.4%1h32:5610:57
 39419Jonathan MARSHALL (vet) Abus Nutrixxion - Army Cycling Union23:073222:484523:464423:16364.2%1h32:5911:00
 40372Glynn ATTIWELL Gravity Cycling Club23:103322:253623:494523:52476.5%1h33:1811:19
 41417Gary MARKS Harrogate Nova CC23:313922:484523:264023:38433.7%1h33:2411:25
 42424Ian PATEMAN Club Corley Cycles24:014522:364223:223823:30416.3%1h33:3011:31
 43438Gary STRICKLAND GBR19680522VC Long Eaton24:034622:484523:364323:48465.5%1h34:1712:18
 44411Mark KOKOCINSKI Witham Wheelers Cycling Club24:265022:374323:554823:18378.0%1h34:1812:19
 45431Adam RILEY (vet) Bikeworks23:594422:595123:544723:46444.4%1h34:4012:41
 46382Jon CHANDLER Absolute Black Racing Team23:454223:085224:014923:46443.8%1h34:4112:42
 47447Owen WILBY 24:495622:484523:514623:13358.8%1h34:4312:44
 48410Carl KELLEHER Sherwood Pines Cycles Felt - Enve23:233723:195524:095323:52473.6%1h34:4512:46
 49434Christian SMITH (vet) Cookson Cycles22:432422:424424:366024:44599.0%1h34:4612:47
 50488David BROWN (gvet) Bolsover & District Cycling Club25:066122:564923:264023:21399.4%1h34:5012:51
 51387Simon COWELL VC Lincoln24:385222:333924:305823:53499.2%1h35:3613:37
 52446Steven WHITE Wolverhampton Whls24:445423:195524:065224:07536.1%1h36:1814:19
 53404Neale JACKSON 24:044722:585024:014925:166610.0%1h36:2114:22
 54375Richard BELL (vet) Leicester Forest CC23:484323:185324:345924:59647.2%1h36:4014:41
 55389Darren DIMBLEBY 24:365123:185324:055124:44596.2%1h36:4514:46
 56422Christian NIGHTINGALE Nottingham Clarion CC24:575823:365824:265624:08545.7%1h37:0915:10
 57378Peter BONNINGTON Mercedes AMG PETRONAS - Team MK25:346623:235724:255524:02519.3%1h37:2415:25
 58429Darren REED Vale of Belvoir Cycling Club24:555723:445924:396124:16565.0%1h37:3515:36
 59483Carl JACKSON (vet) Arrow Cycles24:475523:576424:275724:47613.5%1h38:0016:01
 60490Mark MCKIE York Cycleworks25:366723:566324:215424:21577.0%1h38:1616:17
 61392Rod EGGINK Arrow Cycles25:196523:536224:496224:41586.0%1h38:4416:45
 62440Michael TOWNEND Coalville Wheelers CC25:096323:496025:006324:54635.6%1h38:5416:55
 63420Jeff MOODY 26:036924:476725:036424:02518.4%1h39:5517:56
 64390Pierre DREZET Common Lane Occasionals25:086224:566925:196524:53621.7%1h40:1718:18
 65373Jonathan BACKHOUSE Lincoln Wheelers CC25:015925:077225:426825:14652.7%1h41:0619:07
 66406Darren JONES (vet) GBR19750730Team Bongo25:126423:496025:517026:217110.6%1h41:1419:15
 67403Gary JACKSON Huddersfield Star Wheelers25:046024:406625:366625:53694.9%1h41:1519:16
 68396Darren GIDDINGS 25:576824:506825:386725:29674.5%1h41:5519:56
 69441Martin TYLER 26:377325:057125:466925:38686.1%1h43:0721:08
 70443Mark WADDINGTON 26:197125:007025:547126:07705.3%1h43:2221:23
 71381Mike BRAIN (vet) Matlock CC37:068322:023022:332722:422768.4%1h44:2422:25
 72379Mark BOOTHMAN Heanor Clarion CC26:057025:107326:427228:157312.3%1h46:1324:14
 73449Matthew WOOD (vet) 26:347225:477427:237327:28726.5%1h47:1425:15
 74425Nick PINE Matlock CC27:147626:177527:237328:26748.2%1h49:2227:23
 75494Tom FEELY 26:577426:547628:19755.3%1h22:10
 76385Andy COLLIN 27:017526:547630:167712.5%1h24:11
 77370Peter ARRELL 27:447828:457929:21765.8%1h25:50
 78426Christian PLATTS 28:158028:127830:59789.9%1h27:26
 79401Lee HOPKINSON 28:117929:538032:237914.9%1h30:27
 80414Jonathan LOCKLIN 30:518131:218136:528019.5%1h39:04
 81405Richard JACKSON Leicester Forest CC24:425324:046551:1682113.0%1h40:02
 82485Jason BRIDGE 34:118234:338239:178114.9%1h48:01
 83428Steve RAY 27:4177n/a27:41

Open men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

41 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1187Lee EATON 709312Team JMC22:05121:23120:5915.2%1h04:29-
bookmark2206Philip SIMCOCK 22:09222:52921:3625.9%1h06:392:10
bookmark3184Chris DONNELLY Team JMC22:58422:06321:5335.0%1h06:582:29
 4190Andy HUGHES 22:55322:00222:0544.2%1h07:012:32
 5196Iain MCLAUGHLIN Royal Leamington Spa CC (RLSCC)23:00522:25422:3062.6%1h07:573:28
 6208Nathan SMITH (vet2) Windmill Wheels Cycling Club23:11822:34522:3682.7%1h08:223:53
 7189Tom HODGKINSON 23:21922:39722:2554.2%1h08:263:57
 8195Niall MCGARRIGLE Belper BC23:02622:551122:3062.4%1h08:294:00
 9203Duncan PUTMAN GBR19771008Derby Mercury RC23:05722:41822:49101.8%1h08:364:07
 10202Steven PERRY Lyme RC23:281222:36622:4693.8%1h08:524:23
 11180Thomas CLARK Lichfield City CC23:241023:021223:02111.6%1h09:295:00
 12212Mike TURNER (opn) Bolsover & District Cycling Club23:301322:541024:03175.0%1h10:285:59
 13185Faisal DOUZI Superior Bikes UK23:271123:471623:25141.6%1h10:406:11
 14177Michael BLAEN 24:131623:251323:12124.4%1h10:516:22
 15191Sam JOHNSON (fun) Velo Club Flintham23:481423:351523:49151.0%1h11:136:44
 16197Jason MILES Team JMC24:221823:331423:21134.4%1h11:186:49
 17181Mark CLEMENTS Lincsquad (Quadrathlon Club)24:241923:531724:09182.2%1h12:277:58
 18199Ian MULLINS Bolsover & District Cycling Club24:151724:381924:35191.6%1h13:299:00
 19188Christian EVANS Ynys Mon Race Team24:532224:371824:00163.7%1h13:319:02
 20194Simon MAY (opn) 24:021525:372725:09226.6%1h14:5010:21
 21211James STORR Newark Castle CC24:502124:562025:17231.8%1h15:0410:35
 22210Scott STEWART Sherwood Pines Cycling Club25:042325:112225:25251.4%1h15:4111:12
 23183Gavin CRANE 25:282425:332625:05211.9%1h16:0711:38
 24175Glenn BARRY 25:552725:162325:26262.6%1h16:3812:09
 25186Jonathan DOWSE Sherwood Pines Cycling Club25:562825:232425:22242.2%1h16:4212:13
 26205Rob SHAW (vet1) 26:293325:422824:54206.4%1h17:0512:36
 27207Adam SKELDING 25:492525:292526:19293.3%1h17:3813:09
 28436James COLLINS 26:243225:482926:05272.3%1h18:1813:49
 29412Martin LESTER 25:593026:003026:26301.7%1h18:2713:58
 30174Jim BAILEY Cycle Mickleover25:582926:173126:16281.2%1h18:3114:02
 31179Chris BURDEN Royal Leamington Spa CC (RLSCC)25:522626:543226:44314.0%1h19:3115:02
 32192Jamie JONES (opn) 27:233427:083327:03321.2%1h21:3517:06
 33213Adam WARD (sen) 24:492025:022132:453932.0%1h22:3718:08
 34182Femi COLTON 28:243527:433529:03334.8%1h25:1120:42
 35200Paul PADMORE Royal Leamington Spa CC (RLSCC)28:353628:533729:49344.3%1h27:1822:49
 36198Matt LANE Superior Bikes UK26:123127:243433:444028.8%1h27:2122:52
 37209Paul SNELL Red Kite Cycles29:133728:433629:51353.9%1h27:4923:20
 38323Chris METCALFE 29:253829:443831:27366.9%1h30:3826:09
 39201Nick PARKER 30:103929:483932:09387.9%1h32:0727:38
 40173Jacob ALLEN 30:284030:524031:55374.8%1h33:1628:47
 41204Alexis QUAYLE 44:574146:35413.6%1h31:32

15-16 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

21 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1479Alec GREGORY IRC20:44221:02321:2213.1%1h03:09-
bookmark2460Marcus HOLMES Lichfield City CC20:45320:57221:3934.3%1h03:2213s
bookmark3475Callum WILSON (jun) Huddersfield Star Wheelers21:05421:17421:3822.6%1h04:0152s
 4465Archie LEWIS Joe's Bikes22:08821:50621:4841.5%1h05:482:39
 5500James MITCHELL (jun) Hatton Hawks21:26621:37522:4966.5%1h05:532:44
 6467Reuben ORR SF Racing21:39721:50622:4154.8%1h06:113:02
 7463Harrison LEE Hetton Hawks Cycling Club22:10921:50623:2577.3%1h07:264:17
 8498William HARDING Marsh Track Race team / Trek22:501022:49923:3383.2%1h09:146:05
 9469Robert ROWSON Macclesfield Wheelers22:581123:131023:59114.4%1h10:107:01
 10462Jack HUSSELBEE Derby Mercury RC24:071523:171123:47103.6%1h11:118:02
 11507Connor MAYSON Team Corley Cycles24:111723:191223:4293.7%1h11:138:04
 12456Joe BALE Sherwood Pines Cycling Club23:451223:291424:34134.6%1h11:498:40
 13464Nathan LEWIS 24:051424:251524:09121.4%1h12:419:32
 14473Fraser WIGHT Cotswold Cycles-TREK23:551323:231325:491510.4%1h13:089:59
 15461Joshua HUBBLE Halesowen A & CC24:091626:241627:181613.0%1h17:5214:43
 16471Lewis SMITH (jun) Sherwood Pines Cycling Club27:581927:091725:35149.3%1h20:4317:34
 17468Jenson ROWE 27:071827:531828:24174.7%1h23:2520:16
 18476Jenson YOUNG Pedalsport Cycling Club19:49120:1512.2%40:04
 19459Timothy ELSMORE-MARTIN Fossa Racing21:25542:102096.9%1h03:35
 20472Archie WANIA Derby Mercury RC31:302040:321928.7%1h12:02
 21470Max SAUNBY Derby Mercury RC37:1021n/a37:10

50-59 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

41 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1119Bruce ROLLINSON 405522Ilkley Cycles RT22:01221:14321:5723.7%1h05:13-
bookmark2103Adrian HILL 22:03321:09222:0234.3%1h05:15 2s
bookmark3489Stewart COATES 417241Ilkley Cycles22:32721:03121:5117.0%1h05:2714s
 490Peter BUSBY Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypipe22:05421:32622:1042.9%1h05:4835s
 5125Iain WIGHT Cotswold Cycles-TREK22:07521:31522:1453.3%1h05:5340s
 699Simon HALE Army CSR20:30122:00823:261214.3%1h05:5744s
 7111Michael LEANEY Bolsover & District Cycling Club22:33821:45722:2663.7%1h06:451:32
 8482Nigel GREGORY Leicester RC22:29621:22422:5577.3%1h06:471:34
 9112Jon LIGHTFOOT Sherwood Pines Cycles Felt - Enve22:35922:121022:5983.5%1h07:472:34
 10120Paul TURNER (gvet) Leicester Forest CC22:481022:00823:02104.7%1h07:522:39
 11115Nigel MOORE Lyme RC23:221222:311223:32134.5%1h09:264:13
 1295John DOCKER Huddersfield Star Wheelers23:421422:441322:5984.3%1h09:274:14
 13108Nigel JONES Stratford CC - Stratford CC24:262122:301123:08118.6%1h10:044:51
 1491Andy COLLINS (gvt1) MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS23:201123:101523:37141.9%1h10:084:55
 1593Rich CUTSFORTH Velo Club Beverley24:201722:521423:48156.4%1h11:005:47
 1692Glen COLTMAN Leicestershire Road Club23:401323:502124:05171.8%1h11:366:23
 17110Mike LAWRENCE HKR XC TEAM24:081523:261724:05173.0%1h11:406:27
 18105Christopher HUNT (gvet) Nottingham Clarion CC24:231923:361924:01163.3%1h12:016:48
 19117Mark MULLENDER 24:252023:241624:13194.3%1h12:036:50
 20116Dave MOULDS Witham Wheelers Cycling Club24:422523:331824:23214.9%1h12:397:26
 21102Wayne HENDERSON Leicester Forest CC24:272223:562324:16202.2%1h12:407:27
 22121Craig TURNER (gvet) 709627Sherwood Pines Cycles Felt - Enve24:151623:582524:29222.2%1h12:447:31
 23124Duncan WALMSLEY 444699Zepnat.com go to site24:211823:572424:59284.3%1h13:188:05
 24104Steve HODGSON (gvet) Holmfirth Cycling Club25:223023:462024:31236.7%1h13:408:27
 2597Rob FITZHUGH Janus RC25:062724:082724:40254.0%1h13:558:42
 26122Stuart TYRRELL North Cotswold CC24:442624:292924:46261.2%1h13:598:46
 2788Andy BOWKER Lyme RC25:082823:592624:53274.8%1h14:018:48
 28123Peter VARIAN Birmingham Midland Cycling Club26:173323:532224:362410.0%1h14:469:33
 29510Geoff ROBINSON High Peak Cycles25:202924:373025:41294.3%1h15:3910:26
 30100Andrew HAMPSHIRE Bolsover & District Cycling Club26:183424:202826:01308.1%1h16:4011:27
 31106Kevin JACKSON Macclesfield Wheelers24:282326:083326:593310.3%1h17:3712:24
 3298Stephen GODDARD 25:473125:383226:50324.7%1h18:1613:03
 33113Peter MIDDLEMISS Otley Cc27:213926:333526:35313.0%1h20:3015:17
 34101Leigh HARRIS 27:384026:503727:01343.0%1h21:3016:17
 35118Alan PARSONS Bolsover & District Cycling Club26:533627:153830:283513.3%1h24:3719:24
 36114Roger MIDDLETON Cycle Supreme Cycling Club27:083828:293932:273719.6%1h28:0622:53
 3789Paul BROWN (xc) Leicester Forest CC31:094130:274031:06362.3%1h32:4327:30
 3894Paul DALTON 439952Matlock CC - Matlock CC26:333524:55316.6%51:28
 39107Steven JENKYN Team PB Performance26:123226:27341.0%52:39
 4086Glen ALLISON Sherwood Pines Cycles Felt - Enve27:033726:49360.9%53:52
 41109Gary KONDOR Sherwood Pines Cycles Felt - Enve24:402448:054194.9%1h12:45

60+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1280Peter HARRIS GBR19570109Pearce Cycles22:48121:13121:4017.5%1h05:42-
bookmark2288Timothy STOWE Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypipe23:34222:29223:2624.8%1h09:293:47
bookmark3281Nigel HERROD 23:48322:53323:4434.0%1h10:264:44
 4287Philip STOKES Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypipe23:57423:43524:1142.0%1h11:526:10
 5286Michael SPEIRS Mountain Goat Coaching24:26523:41424:1553.2%1h12:246:42
 6277Victor BARNETT GBR19450819Welland valley cc - Welland Valley CC24:44624:06625:0063.7%1h13:508:08
 7285Denis SMITH Windmill Wheels Cycling Club25:14724:32725:0472.9%1h14:519:09
 8289Graham WHITING Bolsover & District Cycling Club26:13925:321025:2882.9%1h17:1511:33
 9504Darrel WOOLWARD SP CC26:281025:03825:4595.7%1h17:1711:35
 10278Peter CARMAN Lyme RC25:58825:18926:13103.6%1h17:2911:47
 11284Richard OAKES Beeston Cycling Club28:031127:461128:17121.9%1h24:0718:25
 12282David MCLEAN (svet) Hetton Hawks Cycling Club29:101328:091328:00114.2%1h25:2019:38
 13283Nigel MIDDLEHURST Ellmore Factory Racing29:061228:061228:44133.6%1h25:5720:15
 14279Stephen COLLEN 33:041432:471433:22141.8%1h39:1333:31

13-14 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

27 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsLap 1Lap 2SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1503Benjamin BRIGHT Club Marsh Tracks RT22:06121:0215.1%43:09-
bookmark2151Ben CHILTON Derby Mercury RC22:10222:1130.1%44:211:12
bookmark3148Adam BENT Nutcracker Altura Racing22:26321:5622.3%44:231:14
 4159Aidan LAWRENCE Eastlands Velo22:51422:2841.7%45:202:11
 5147Oliver BAKER Wolverhampton Whls23:32622:5952.4%46:313:22
 6153Christopher HILBERT Sherwood Pines Cycles Felt - Enve23:14523:1860.3%46:323:23
 7166Joe THORP Macclesfield Wheelers24:07724:0070.5%48:084:59
 8146Joshua BACKHOUSE VC Lincoln24:51824:3591.1%49:276:18
 9164Tom SCOTT (yth) Holmfirth Cycling Club25:19924:1784.3%49:366:27
 10149Sulli BERRY Redditch Road & Path CC25:491026:23122.2%52:139:04
 11161Fin PREECE Bolsover & District Cycling Club25:501126:25132.3%52:159:06
 12478Will MARSH 27:021325:34105.7%52:369:27
 13162Ben RAMSDEN Huddersfield Star Wheelers26:421226:03112.5%52:469:37
 14168Jacob WRIGHT 27:071427:25141.1%54:3211:23
 15152Flynn GREGORY Derby Mercury RC27:581627:44150.8%55:4312:34
 16160Matt NICHOLSON Matlock CC27:571527:48160.5%55:4512:36
 17155Ross HOOLEY Lyme RC28:161730:54199.3%59:1116:02
 18154Finley HILL Matlock CC30:041830:50182.5%1h00:5517:46
 19157Joshua KETTLE Witham Wheelers Cycling Club30:172030:57202.2%1h01:1418:05
 20163Ethan RASTALL Heanor Clarion CC30:502330:38170.7%1h01:2818:19
 21165Adam TATTERSALL Eastlands Velo30:472232:51216.7%1h03:3920:30
 22158Samuel LAIRD Sherwood Pines Cycling Club31:202435:262213.1%1h06:4723:38
 23156Adam JACKSON Huddersfield Star Wheelers30:141937:202323.5%1h07:3424:25
 24511George TURTON 35:022638:512410.9%1h13:5330:44
 25150Dylan BOYES Huddersfield Star Wheelers30:192143:502544.6%1h14:0931:00
 26145Samuel ALLEN Royal Leamington Spa CC (RLSCC)33:292546:452739.6%1h20:1537:06
 27512Joseph TURTON 40:532745:022610.2%1h25:5642:47

Fun men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

48 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsLap 1Lap 2SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark181Adam SWAN 24:28223:0116.3%47:30-
bookmark271Tim PALMER 24:27123:1025.5%47:37 7s
bookmark375Brad ROETON 24:50323:4334.7%48:331:03
 4499Andrew LAWSON 24:53424:0653.3%48:591:29
 559Ian GRAY (vet) Sherwood Pine Cycle Club24:56524:0443.6%49:001:30
 6506Graham NOLAN Sherwood Pines25:46724:4174.4%50:282:58
 762Steven HOWE 25:37624:5482.9%50:313:01
 883Lee WARD 26:201024:5795.5%51:183:48
 952Neil DOHERTY VC Long Eaton26:411124:3768.4%51:193:49
 1073Jamie RAMSDEN Huddersfield Star Wheelers27:021225:34105.7%52:375:07
 1156Dylan GARFOOT 26:14926:29141.0%52:445:14
 1248Robert CARLIN 25:48827:00184.7%52:495:19
 1349Tim COOPER Bolsover & District Cycling Club27:461425:41118.1%53:285:58
 1468Steve MASON 27:511625:41118.4%53:326:02
 15487Matt NORRIE 27:421325:59136.6%53:426:12
 1663Stacey HUBBLE Halesowen A & CC27:491526:29145.0%54:186:48
 1761Mark HOLLINGWORTH Kings Lynn MTB28:241826:51165.8%55:157:45
 1865John LEE (gvet) Hetton Hawks Cycling Club28:221726:59175.1%55:227:52
 1958Stuart GOODLIFFE 28:502127:13205.9%56:038:33
 20496Andrew HOOK 28:492027:18215.6%56:078:37
 2185Richard WILLIAMS (mas1) Huddersfield Star Wheelers29:082727:23226.4%56:329:02
 22493Robert WIRLAND 28:421927:53242.9%56:359:05
 2346Chris BETTINSON Spalding Cycling Club29:272927:10198.4%56:389:08
 2447Dan BROWN (sen) 28:532327:53243.6%56:469:16
 2551Stuart CRUNKHORN Boston Whls CC28:582527:56263.7%56:559:25
 2679Ashley STEVENTON 29:052628:06273.5%57:119:41
 2774Stuart REEVES 28:512228:32281.1%57:239:53
 2880John STOKES (vet) 29:483227:43237.5%57:3110:01
 2970Richard NICHOLSON Matlock CC28:542429:33302.2%58:2710:57
 3045Paul BERRY (fun) Redditch Road & Path CC29:393029:23290.9%59:0311:33
 3144Gary BEARDSLEY 29:102830:09323.4%59:2011:50
 3254Scott ELLIOTT 30:533629:55313.2%1h00:4913:19
 33505David CARTWRIGHT Redditch Road & Path CC30:443431:50343.6%1h02:3415:04
 3472Nigel PUNSHAN 31:513931:54350.2%1h03:4616:16
 35477Rick FREEMAN 30:483532:59387.1%1h03:4816:18
 3657Jack GODDARD 29:523333:584013.7%1h03:5116:21
 3766Adam LETTS 32:544231:14335.3%1h04:0916:39
 3855Robin EVANS (mas) Fenland Clarion CC29:473134:544317.2%1h04:4217:12
 3977Phill SHEEPY 33:204432:21363.0%1h05:4118:11
 4050Andy CROSTON 32:474132:58370.6%1h05:4518:15
 4143Jason BEARDMORE 32:154033:56395.2%1h06:1118:41
 4284Eric WILCOCK Bike Bible CC33:194334:45424.3%1h08:0520:35
 4360Joshua HAMPSHIRE 31:253836:474417.1%1h08:1220:42
 4482Khristian TOMKINS 34:434634:35410.4%1h09:1821:48
 45502Brian KING 34:004537:244510.0%1h11:2523:55
 4642Steven BASNETT 37:404739:28464.8%1h17:0829:38
 47501Ryan MORRIS 31:043748:284756.0%1h19:3232:02
 4876Miles ROOTES 1h00:5648n/a1h00:56

U12 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

24 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1324Max GREENSILL Lichfield City CC5:2514:5114:5314:5915:10111.7%25:19-
bookmark2328Benjamin LIVESEY Salt Ayre Cog Set6:1635:2625:2635:3825:30215.3%28:182:59
bookmark3543Zak MACHIN Rivet racing6:1525:2935:2325:3935:32316.1%28:203:01
 4319Ethan BLAEN Peebles CC6:3345:4555:4645:5445:53413.9%29:534:34
 5546Otto CHILTON Derby Mercury RC6:4365:4045:5255:5856:02518.5%30:164:57
 6317George AMOR-HUGHES Derby Mercury RC6:4156:0796:24106:1989.3%25:31
 7332Seb VARLEY Derby Mercury RC7:15106:0576:1376:06619.2%25:39
 8327Cody LEE Hetton Hawks Cycling Club6:5476:0466:26126:231013.7%25:47
 9528Joshua WILLIAMS Matlock CC7:27126:0576:0266:15723.5%25:49
 10545Ben HODGSON (juv) Holmfirth CC6:5786:0796:27136:22913.6%25:53
 11325Noah INMAN Bolsover & District Cycling Club7:1496:0796:1586:231018.3%25:59
 12331Billy REED Witham Wheelers Cycling Club7:26116:13126:24106:251219.6%26:28
 13526Lewis BILLINGTON 7:41166:16136:1996:361322.6%26:52
 14329Douglas MAIN Derby Mercury RC7:29136:21146:32146:381417.8%27:00
 15539Thomas WILLIAMS (juv) Team Valencia7:31146:25156:49156:541517.1%27:39
 16320Luca BRADLEY Lichfield City CC7:36156:49167:06177:181711.5%28:49
 17547Thomas CARTWRIGHT Redditch Road & Path CC8:10206:49166:56166:591619.8%28:54
 18318Dan BACKHOUSE VC Lincoln8:12217:05187:32187:361815.8%30:25
 19330George PARKER Matlock CC7:55177:18197:47198:152113.0%31:15
 20322Joe CHANDLER Absolute Black Racing Team8:08197:24207:51218:03209.9%31:26
 21540Toby ELLIOTT (u12) Derby Mercury8:22227:29218:02228:342314.5%32:27
 22321Callum BURCH 8:52237:54237:47198:011913.9%32:34
 23326Ellis JACKSON Leicester Forest CC8:07187:34228:44248:212215.4%32:46
 24442Harry STEEL (u10) Notts Clarion9:27248:11248:252315.5%26:03

U10 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

29 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsLap 1Lap 2SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1295George COOPER (u10) Bolsover & District Cycling Club6:1825:22117.4%11:41-
bookmark2297Jude DU TOIT Bolsover & District Cycling Club6:1715:27215.3%11:44 3s
bookmark3300Alex HART MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS6:2535:44311.9%12:0928s
 4310Jacob STEED 6:2845:50410.9%12:1938s
 5308Dillon PREECE Bolsover & District Cycling Club6:5956:01516.1%13:001:19
 6303Jack LIVESEY 7:2166:15617.6%13:371:56
 7291Jesse BRADLEY Lichfield City CC7:2676:25915.8%13:512:10
 8299James FLINT 7:3586:24818.5%14:002:19
 9544Oliver ROBERTS Derby Mercury7:48106:23722.2%14:112:30
 10311Daniel WARD (u10) Mercia CC - Lloyds Cycles7:3696:411113.7%14:182:37
 11301Charles HOYLE Newark Castle CC8:04126:371021.9%14:423:01
 12532Charlie COLOSON-SHIELDS Lichfield CCC8:08136:471219.9%14:553:14
 13312Thomas WOOLF Matlock CC8:02117:051513.4%15:083:27
 14525Thomas BENSON Matlock8:20147:001419.0%15:213:40
 15523Will BROWN (u12) Bolsover8:27166:571321.6%15:243:43
 16290Oliver BAILEY 8:24157:171715.3%15:424:01
 17306William MCCRISTAL 8:30187:161617.0%15:464:05
 18307Thomas MOULD Lyme RC8:28177:352211.6%16:044:23
 19309Caspar REYNOLDS Bolsover & District Cycling Club8:39217:261916.4%16:054:24
 20304Cole LOCKLIN Newport Shropshire CC8:33197:342113.0%16:074:26
 21292Rory BURCH 8:36207:322014.2%16:094:28
 22294Charlie COLLEY Newport Shropshire CC8:45227:251818.0%16:104:29
 23305Max MANNION Derby Mercury RC8:58237:442315.9%16:435:02
 24298Haydn FLETCHER Chesterfield BMX Club9:15248:29259.0%17:446:03
 25293Evan BURDEN Royal Leamington Spa CC (RLSCC)9:42258:282414.6%18:116:30
 26296Max CROSTON 9:52269:17266.3%19:107:29
 27457Oisin KEMPTON-MEELY 10:022710:01280.2%20:048:23
 28302Burton KETTLE Witham Wheelers Cycling Club11:03289:422713.9%20:469:05
 29542Sam BATTEN Giant Lincoln11:0829n/a11:08

U8 boys  dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsLap 1Diff
bookmark1340Corin BRADLEY Lichfield City CC7:481-
bookmark2345Jonah HEARN Lichfield City CC7:542 6s
bookmark3346Louis INMAN Bolsover & District Cycling Club7:58310s
 4349Alfie STEED 8:21433s
 5344Jet DU TOIT Newark Castle CC8:5251:04
 6348Pasco REYNOLDS Bolsover & District Cycling Club8:5461:06
 7343Robbie DEXTER Bolsover & District Cycling Club10:0372:15
 8341Ethan BURCH 10:1182:23
 996Reid SIMPSON 10:4192:53
 10342Lewis COLLEY 10:48103:00
 11350Oliver WAINWRIGHT Royal Leamington Spa CC (RLSCC)10:49113:01
 12445Harry SMITH (u8) 10:57123:09
 13527Alex POPY Absolute RT11:10133:22
 14522Jamie BROWN (u8) Bolsover12:52145:04
 15172Aiden HOLLINGSWORTH 14:08156:20
 16529Laird BROWN 15:50168:02
 17347Jacob MARKS 21:061713:18

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark11Joanne CLAY Torq Performance21:57121:28121:43122:22123:0627.6%1h50:39-
bookmark22Nicky HEALY Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team22:26221:45222:21222:39222:5915.7%1h52:131:34
bookmark33Vanessa HOLMES Arrow Cycles24:03523:23523:54324:44425:1638.1%2h01:2210:43
 46Amy SOUTER* 24:20724:09724:33424:43325:4246.4%2h03:2912:50
 5518Helen WOODVINE Dave Mellor Cycles24:08623:39624:51525:38526:0059.9%2h04:1913:40
 65Holly MACMAHON Wxc World Racing22:27323:15326:35718.4%1h12:17
 74Sarah LOMAS Nutcracker Altura Racing24:00423:15325:53611.3%1h13:08

Expert women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark115Diane LEE Cannondale Girls23:15122:05123:08124:0318.9%1h32:32-
bookmark216Jade MOBBS Wellingborough Cycles24:43224:37225:26226:2127.0%1h41:098:37
bookmark313Paige COOPE GBR19951116Royal Air Force CA29:53330:41332:44331:3439.5%2h04:5332:21

17-18 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1129Anna KAY EDCO Continental21:58122:04122:32122:2112.6%1h28:57-
bookmark2126Melissa BAKER Wolverhampton Wheelers24:09224:13225:33325:5937.6%1h39:5510:58
bookmark3393Joni WILDMAN MI Racing Academy25:21324:28325:19226:0846.8%1h41:1812:21
 4130Rebecca SIMMONS Clee Cycles25:41525:10425:37425:2822.1%1h41:5713:00
 5127Emelia CLARKE Nutcracker Altura Racing25:24425:34525:45526:1153.1%1h42:5513:58
 6128Jessica COBBE Leicestershire Road Club28:41629:51632:08612.0%1h30:40

Open women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1170Karen PARTINGTON Aycliffe Velo27:28127:13226:2224.2%1h21:04-
bookmark2466Mandie JAMES Common Time28:11226:48126:1417.4%1h21:1410s
bookmark3169Nicola HEARN 28:13327:35328:3633.7%1h24:253:21

Sport women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1215Sam BURMAN WNT Development Team23:42122:47123:0214.0%1h09:33-
bookmark2218Ria MOBBS Wellingborough Cycles24:40224:10225:1534.5%1h14:064:33
bookmark3217Hayley MARTIN 25:18324:16324:4924.3%1h14:254:52
 4216Felicity HART Mercia CC - Lloyds Cycles25:28425:10426:1544.3%1h16:537:20
 5214Emma BOND HKR XC TEAM28:38627:32529:1766.4%1h25:2715:54
 6219Enya TABRAM Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypipe29:38728:45628:4853.1%1h27:1217:39
 7335Fern BEETHAM Sigma Sport28:19529:37730:3778.1%1h28:3419:01

15-16 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1480Amelie WAYTE www.Zepnat.com RT - GSG Clothing go to site28:15225:44126:0419.8%1h20:04-
bookmark2455Lucy WHEARTY Pedalsport Cycling Club28:14125:45226:3229.6%1h20:3228s
bookmark3452Lucy HART MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS29:04326:50327:4648.3%1h23:423:38
 4453Sophie RAMSDEN Huddersfield Star Wheelers30:05527:37527:3738.9%1h25:205:16
 5451Ruby BOYES Huddersfield Star Wheelers29:27427:03428:5058.9%1h25:215:17

40-49 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1365Maddi SMITH Bolsover & District Cycling Club23:29122:43123:5415.2%1h10:07-
bookmark2366Jane SQUIRES Big Bear Bikes RT25:29224:54224:4323.1%1h15:064:59
bookmark3359Alison HOLMES Midland Bike Fit / Run & Ride26:27325:19325:4434.5%1h17:317:24
 4363Lindsay NEWMAN Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypipe26:33425:47426:4053.4%1h19:018:54
 5358Helen DUSSEK Nottingham Clarion CC27:17526:21526:3143.5%1h20:1010:03
 6361Emma MARTIN Full Speed Events27:44627:27727:5061.4%1h23:0212:55
 7360Vikki JONES Bikeworks28:24727:23627:5773.7%1h23:4413:37
 8364Cath ROBINSON 28:27828:28828:5791.8%1h25:5215:45
 9368Abi WATERFALL Matlock CC28:521028:44928:4980.5%1h26:2616:19
 10356Dani BARRETT 29:251229:521029:47101.5%1h29:0518:58
 11357Melanie COWELL Lincoln Wheelers CC29:111131:101231:29117.9%1h31:5221:45
 12367Louise WAINWRIGHT Bolsover & District Cycling Club28:30930:261133:551319.0%1h32:5122:44
 13362Sharon MCCARTHY Bolsover & District Cycling Club32:181332:081332:55122.4%1h37:2327:16

13-14 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsLap 1Lap 2SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1141Lotta MANSFIELD The MI Racing Academy29:21127:3626.3%56:58-
bookmark2142Isla MASON Redditch Road & Path CC29:55227:2519.1%57:2123s
bookmark3497Lucy BUCKLEY ycle Derby CC30:37328:3637.1%59:132:15
 4139Holly BAILEY Heanor Clarion CC30:57430:1342.4%1h01:104:12
 5143Annabel PARKER Matlock CC33:22532:0154.2%1h05:248:26
 6144Deyna WILKINSON 38:00639:5665.1%1h17:5620:58

50+ women

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsLap 1Lap 2SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1481Marianne HEFFRON Zepnal29:23129:4611.3%59:09-

Fun women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsLap 1Lap 2SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1509Eve ROBERTS (gvet) Derby Mercury29:42228:5812.5%58:41-
bookmark235Joanne BARNETT Matlock CC31:24430:1623.7%1h01:413:00
bookmark3486Emma HENRY Oakham Sports Massage30:58331:2931.7%1h02:273:46
 440Julie PARKER Matlock CC32:10531:5550.8%1h04:065:25
 534Kirsty ARNOLD 32:55731:4543.7%1h04:405:59
 641Rachel STEED 32:52633:2461.6%1h06:177:36
 736Judith COOPER Bolsover & District Cycling Club34:07835:1973.5%1h09:2610:45
 837Leah LAIRD Sherwood Pines Cycling Club36:33938:3585.6%1h15:0816:27
 939Claire LIVESEY 29:371n/a29:37

U12 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1534Eva NEWBY Furness Flyers6:5625:5625:4916:0715:59119.2%30:48-
bookmark2474Harriet LIMB Matlock CC7:2445:5836:1536:14224.0%25:51
bookmark3530Flo LISSAMAN Newark Castle7:3556:0346:1226:15325.3%26:05
 4339Evie STEED Bolsover & District Cycling Club7:2336:1356:3446:58418.8%27:08
 5337Jael MAW Boston Whls CC7:4466:4766:5857:08514.0%28:37
 6336Bethany-Ann JACKSON Leicester Forest CC7:4676:4977:1167:28613.9%29:14
 7338Daisy NICHOLSON Matlock CC8:53107:4988:0488:03813.6%32:49
 8533Caitlyn BEARDSMORE Notingham Clarion8:4998:1598:0377:42714.5%32:49
 9541Holly NAINBY Team WNT9:36118:1598:3298:36916.4%34:59
 10536Amy KOLBERT Witham Wheelers8:3488:21119:06109.0%26:01
 11333Charlotte CLEMENTS Lincsquad (Quadrathlon Club)9:41129:00129:46118.5%28:27
 12334Libby BELL Leicester Forest CC6:4015:51114.0%12:31
 13407Kate SHAW HSW17:301310:001375.0%27:30

U10 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsLap 1Lap 2SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1314Harriet GREENSILL 8:4817:28117.9%16:16-
bookmark2313Lily ALLCOCK Lyme RC10:1428:45217.0%18:592:43
bookmark3315Felicity WAINWRIGHT Royal Leamington Spa CC (RLSCC)10:3739:31311.6%20:083:52

U8 girls  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsLap 1Diff
bookmark1537Isla KOLBERT Witham Wheelers10:271-
bookmark2531Lottie LISSAMAN Newark Castle10:342 7s
bookmark3355Isla WOOLF Matlock CC13:0432:37
 4353Grace DICKINSON 13:1142:44
 5351Sophia BLAEN Tweed Valley Riders14:5854:31
 6352Maisie BURDEN Royal Leamington Spa CC (RLSCC)15:0464:37
 7354Freya HARLOW 15:2174:54
Leatt DBX 4.0 helmet
Leatt DBX 4.0 helmet
Chat with us