view_listResults (300)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.timelaps.co.uk/assets/uploads/EVENTREPORT.aspx?eventid=226SwynnertonO…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark16Giles DRAKE Leisure Lakes21:15122:07122:47122:4617.2%1h28:56-

Expert men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

9 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark18Chris BAILEY (elt) KTM Impsport RT22:46124:07124:36124:3318.1%1h36:02-
bookmark210Wayne BENNETT Windmill Wheels Cycling Club23:13224:19224:53225:0838.3%1h37:351:33
bookmark314Sam SAYERS Lutterworth Cycle Centre23:31324:55426:06525:51511.0%1h40:244:22
 412James PRITCHARD 23:31325:13526:26625:23412.4%1h40:344:32
 511Andrew LINDLEY Stockport Clarion CC24:36525:36625:35424:4724.1%1h40:354:33
 617Louis WELLS Arrow Cycles25:39826:57727:08728:33711.3%1h48:1812:16
 713Joseph RICHARDS Lakes RC25:38728:26929:29930:03817.2%1h53:3817:36
 816Owyn WALLACE Arrow Cycles43:32924:28325:11325:57677.9%1h59:0923:07
 99Mark BARNES Pedal Revolution25:35627:00828:22810.9%1h20:57

40-49 men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

45 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1241Chris BENNETT (vet) Shutt Velo Rapide23:20225:20426:05125:37111.8%1h40:24-
bookmark2250Tony COPE Leek Cyclists Club24:52725:10326:21426:1626.0%1h42:412:17
bookmark3270Lee SHUNBURNE Fossa Racing24:51625:25526:12226:4147.4%1h43:112:47
 4302Danny LOWTHORPE Rutland CC24:41426:02726:19326:2537.0%1h43:273:03
 5275Simon WARD (vet) Ludlow Brewery Race Team24:43526:04826:43526:4358.1%1h44:153:51
 6268Simon RIDGE Sherwood Pines Cycles Felt - Enve25:321126:281027:00826:4865.7%1h45:495:25
 7261Jason MARRIOTT Army Cycling Race Team (ACRT) - Army Cycling Union - Rifles25:05825:57627:271127:531211.2%1h46:235:59
 8251Matthew GREENSILL Rapid Racer Products25:401326:321126:58727:2386.7%1h46:356:11
 9248Paul CHUBB Ludlow Brewery Race Team25:361226:391327:12927:0876.2%1h46:356:11
 10254Simon HINCHLIFFE Lyme RC25:101026:27927:311228:121512.1%1h47:226:58
 11259Mathew LIVESEY 25:451426:381227:371427:56138.5%1h47:587:34
 12273Christopher TAYLOR (gvet) Wolverhampton Whls25:571627:081827:221028:22169.3%1h48:518:27
 13244Mike BRAIN Matlock CC26:531927:011727:351327:43103.1%1h49:148:50
 14257David KELLAM Sherwood Pines Cycles Felt - Enve25:491527:222028:291927:491110.3%1h49:309:06
 15300Mark CAREY 27:352426:451528:021627:2494.8%1h49:479:23
 16265Charlie PRITCHARD Revolutions Racing26:411726:481627:591528:51188.1%1h50:209:56
 17263Ivan OXBOROUGH Ellmore Factory Racing26:421827:302128:131728:07145.7%1h50:3410:10
 18252Joseph HEYWOOD Horwich CC26:572127:161928:131728:47176.8%1h51:1510:51
 19240Damian BAKER Giant Store Lincoln27:002228:322329:372130:222312.5%1h55:3315:09
 20264Leon PLEWS Worcester Cycle Centre27:472528:272229:252030:01218.0%1h55:4115:17
 21290Al WHALLEY 28:143029:112529:582329:12196.1%1h56:3616:12
 22271Christian SMITH (vet) Cookson Cycles27:142328:452430:452630:012112.9%1h56:4716:23
 23256Neale JACKSON 28:012829:342729:522229:37206.6%1h57:0516:41
 24289Owen WILBY 27:482629:232630:172431:052611.8%1h58:3618:12
 25247Steff CHANDLER Horwich CC26:562030:363331:373031:012517.4%2h00:1119:47
 26243Chris BRADLEY (vet) www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helmets go to site28:223130:213131:132830:292410.0%2h00:2620:02
 27245Philip BROMWICH Stratford CC29:043429:392830:462731:07277.1%2h00:3820:14
 28274Simon WARBROOK 28:403230:173030:402531:552811.3%2h01:3421:10
 29296Jim MORRISON Freds / Newport(Sjhropshire) CC29:063629:582931:132832:503112.8%2h03:0822:44
 30267Hugo REYNOLDS Bolsover & District Cycling Club29:493831:083432:203132:31299.1%2h05:4925:25
 31269Adam RILEY (vet) Bikeworks29:053530:283233:023333:323315.3%2h06:0925:45
 32255Gary JACKSON Huddersfield Star Wheelers29:593931:333532:213232:32308.5%2h06:2626:02
 33260Jeffrey LOFTS 30:444232:193633:113433:12328.0%2h09:2829:04
 34292Phil MACHIN Mercia CC29:403732:463834:083735:043418.2%2h11:3931:15
 35242Mark BOOTHMAN Heanor Clarion CC30:014032:283733:403536:593523.2%2h13:1032:46
 36295Christian PLATTS 31:004333:213934:553838:013622.6%2h17:1836:54
 37253Adam HILL (vet) Manchester BMX Club30:264133:334035:243938:373726.9%2h18:0037:36
 38262Ryan MILNE Malvern cycle sport23:18123:28126:52615.3%1h13:38
 39249Andy COLLIN 33:054433:364133:49362.2%1h40:30
 40294Jason BRIDGE 43:434547:114355:324027.0%2h26:26
 41272Carl STURGEON Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypipe - Herwath CC23:46323:5220.4%47:38
 42291Andrew EVANS Superior Bikes UK25:09926:40146.0%51:49
 43258Carl KELLEHER Sherwood Pines Cycles Felt - Enve27:502736:324231.3%1h04:22
 44266Leon RAINSFORD Mike Vaughan Cycles28:0929n/a28:09
 45276Russell WILLIAMS BRAT Club28:5833n/a28:58

50-59 men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

25 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark164Michael LEANEY Bolsover & District Cycling Club26:00226:42127:39127:2916.3%1h47:53-
bookmark250Peter BUSBY Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypipe25:39126:44227:51228:46212.2%1h49:021:09
bookmark365Jon LIGHTFOOT Sherwood Pines Cycles Felt - Enve26:43327:42328:28329:23510.0%1h52:164:23
 452Andy COLLINS MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS26:46428:10529:07529:30710.2%1h53:355:42
 554Jonathan EDWARDS Matlock CC27:28628:02429:02430:0399.4%1h54:366:43
 666Nigel MOORE Lyme RC27:31728:22629:25829:4888.3%1h55:087:15
 762Carlton HOLMES s - NON27:47928:41829:23729:2565.9%1h55:187:25
 849Peter BROMWICH West Midlands Cyclo-Cross League28:181128:521029:451128:5935.1%1h55:568:03
 967Mark MULLENDER 28:431329:041129:18629:0142.0%1h56:078:14
 1069Anthony ROBERTS Derby Mercury RC28:151028:35729:29930:18107.3%1h56:388:45
 1183Nigel JONES Stratford CC27:32828:47929:441031:111413.3%1h57:159:22
 1268Andre PUCCI Beyond Mountain Bikes27:27529:441230:331230:441112.0%1h58:2910:36
 13299Duncan WALMSLEY wwwzepnatcom RT - Zepnat.com go to site29:131530:371431:351430:51128.1%2h02:1814:25
 1451John BYATT Revolutions Racing31:172030:581531:201331:04131.2%2h04:4116:48
 1570Carl TAYLOR (gvet) Stratford CC29:081431:331732:301732:451612.4%2h05:5918:06
 1647David BETTRIDGE Derby Mercury RC29:231631:311632:261632:441511.4%2h06:0618:13
 1748Andy BOWKER Lyme RC28:351230:261332:091536:031926.1%2h07:1519:22
 1861Steven HILBERT Sherwood Pines Cycles Felt - Enve29:261732:351933:041834:151716.4%2h09:2121:28
 1957Rob FITZHUGH Janus RC30:111931:431833:331934:321814.4%2h10:0022:07
 20293Stephen GODDARD 29:581834:162234:352015.4%1h38:49
 2153Robin CORDER Stratford CC31:282133:462136:222215.6%1h41:36
 2260Leigh HARRIS 32:552335:112335:03216.9%1h43:09
 2346Simon BARTRAM Lyme RC33:252433:422036:35239.5%1h43:42
 2458David GIBBS 32:272235:282436:502413.5%1h44:45
 2555Stephen ELCOCKS Revolutions Racing33:302535:452537:152511.2%1h46:30

60+ men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1174Timothy STOWE Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypipe27:15128:25129:18129:1717.5%1h54:16-
bookmark2169Victor BARNETT Welland valley cc - Welland Valley CC29:17231:01231:53231:2128.9%2h03:339:17
bookmark3170Peter CARMAN Lyme RC - Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team30:56332:40334:02336:52319.2%2h14:3220:16
 4173Mike SNELL Royal Leamington Spa CC (RLSCC)31:37432:50434:58439:45425.7%2h19:1224:56
 5172Pete PARKES Coventry Road Club33:30536:09541:14523.1%1h50:53
 6171Stephen COLLEN Coed Llandegla N Wales MBA41:38644:00645:2569.1%2h11:03

Sport men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

51 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1126Kieren BROWN Bolsover & District Cycling Club23:56124:56225:1345.4%1h14:06-
bookmark2124Jon BRAIN 24:35625:07424:3012.5%1h14:13 7s
bookmark3319Martyn BROOKES Whyte Bikes24:56924:47124:3821.2%1h14:2216s
 4122David ALLCOCK Lyme RC24:34525:05325:42104.6%1h15:221:16
 5156Michael SHULDHAM 24:31225:10525:50115.4%1h15:321:26
 6159Alex STOCK 25:221525:491224:4034.7%1h15:521:46
 7160James STOCKTON Stockport Clarion CC24:33425:39925:4084.5%1h15:541:48
 8167Jack WILSON (xc) Raleigh / Steve Poole Plant Hire24:32325:17626:05136.3%1h15:551:49
 9162Aaron TOLLEY Le Mons Du Velo24:36826:001525:2365.7%1h16:011:55
 10317Tony KISS Absolute Black25:001125:441125:1852.9%1h16:031:57
 11315Calum BROWN B38 Underpin Racing25:382125:25725:2970.9%1h16:332:27
 12139Mariusz JASKOLSKI Stourbridge Velo25:231625:421025:4191.2%1h16:472:41
 13308Nicholas WOOD (xc) Sherwood Pines CC25:321825:37826:02122.0%1h17:123:06
 14132Chris DICKINSON 25:121425:491226:24144.8%1h17:263:20
 15311Richard ATKINS (spt) Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team25:091325:561426:44156.3%1h17:503:44
 16140Bart KIERES Bourne Whls CC25:011226:031726:57177.7%1h18:013:55
 17158David SMITH (spt) Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team24:571026:101827:422511.0%1h18:494:43
 18138Alex HINKS Lyme RC25:502326:011627:20195.8%1h19:125:06
 19166Andy WEARING Mike Vaughan Cycles25:241726:311927:25207.9%1h19:215:15
 20168Andy WOODVINE The Trailhead25:331927:192626:56166.9%1h19:495:43
 21151Nicholas POPHAM Absolute Black Racing Team25:342026:462028:092910.1%1h20:306:24
 22144Jack MORRIS (fun) 26:283027:112327:13182.8%1h20:536:47
 23313Benjamin COLLEY Newport CC26:132627:152527:25204.6%1h20:546:48
 24148Joseph PEATFIELD Horwich CC25:542426:542128:06288.5%1h20:556:49
 25150Charlie PICKERING 26:252927:072227:27223.9%1h21:006:54
 26142Lee MARSHALL (opn) VC Long Eaton26:242827:142427:38244.7%1h21:177:11
 27137James GARRETT Rugby Velo26:142727:262727:58266.6%1h21:407:34
 28141Tom KNIGHT 26:523327:503127:33233.6%1h22:168:10
 29152Simon RICHARDS Army CSR26:323127:573328:04275.8%1h22:348:28
 30143Josh MEE Sherwood Pines Cycles Felt - Enve25:562527:442929:073312.3%1h22:488:42
 31153Matt RODGERS Derby Mercury RC26:353227:553228:18306.5%1h22:498:43
 32165Neil UPTON Chester RC27:563927:453028:28312.6%1h24:0910:03
 33310Adam BETTS Lazer helmets / www.Zepnat.com RT go to site25:472227:392831:164121.3%1h24:4310:37
 34154Craig SEFTON Horwich CC27:383828:023429:06325.3%1h24:4710:41
 35145Scott MORTON (spt) Specialized Midlands27:013428:423530:043811.3%1h25:4811:42
 36149Nathan PEEL Loughborough Students CC28:284228:463629:23353.2%1h26:3812:32
 37133Chris EDWARDS (sen) Ludlow Brewery Race Team27:243528:493730:474012.3%1h27:0112:55
 38309Chris OAK Arrow Cycles28:384329:523929:48374.3%1h28:1814:12
 39128Sean BYATT 28:544530:164229:08344.7%1h28:1914:13
 40131Chris CORBETT (xc) Revolutions Racing29:064729:463829:33362.3%1h28:2614:20
 41136Alex FLINN rock on top28:114130:074030:18397.5%1h28:3714:31
 42127David BROWN (fun) Bolsover & District Cycling Club29:164830:584331:20427.1%1h31:3617:30
 43164Matthew TWEED 28:024030:114133:284519.4%1h31:4217:36
 44163Samuel TUPLIN Ellmore Factory Racing28:594631:084532:214411.6%1h32:2918:23
 45161Reynaldo TAMANO 30:094931:484632:11436.7%1h34:1020:04
 46146Anthony ORETA 32:455133:474737:104613.5%1h43:4329:37
 47134Jon ELLIS Royal Sutton CC32:335038:574939:484722.3%1h51:1837:12
 48155James SHAW Raleigh / Steve Poole Plant Hire27:353731:054412.7%58:40
 49318Iain MCLAUGHLIN RLS CC28:464434:484821.0%1h03:34
 50147Stefan PARTRIDGE University of Sheffield CC24:356n/a24:35
 51130Thomas COLLEY Midland Bike Fit / Run & Ride27:3436n/a27:34

15-16 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1285Marcus HOLMES Lichfield City CC23:10124:13125:0618.3%1h12:30-
bookmark2282Nicky EDWARDS (M) Matlock CC - Matlock CC25:25227:14231:10222.6%1h23:5011:20
bookmark3284David HIRD (jun) Stratford CC29:22430:06332:30310.7%1h31:5919:29
 4280Joe BALE Sherwood Pines Cycles Felt - Enve28:55330:55436:10525.1%1h36:0123:31
 5288Lewis SMITH (yth) Sherwood Pines Cycling Club32:09533:44532:5444.9%1h38:4726:17

17-18 boys

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark175James SWADLING Nottingham Clarion CC26:47131:07130:30116.2%1h28:25-

Open men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

24 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1104Chris DONNELLY Team JMC26:25227:0412.5%53:29-
bookmark2301Faisal DOUZI Superior Bikes26:09127:2444.8%53:33 4s
bookmark3110Andy HUGHES 26:26327:1833.3%53:4415s
 4116Craig PREECE Army Cycling Race Team (ACRT)26:47727:1721.9%54:0435s
 5114Steven PERRY Lyme RC26:32427:4454.5%54:1748s
 6113Niall MCGARRIGLE Belper BC26:45627:5764.5%54:421:13
 7108Pavel HAVETTA 27:12828:2974.7%55:412:12
 8106Luke FARRELL Bolsover & District Cycling Club26:44529:241010.0%56:092:40
 9102Thomas CLARK Lichfield City CC27:23929:0596.2%56:282:59
 10100Michael BLAEN 27:401129:0485.1%56:443:15
 11119Mark WADDINGTON 28:561429:51113.2%58:475:18
 12307Charlie LANE Superior Bikes27:341031:141613.3%58:485:19
 13115Joshua POWELL 28:471230:53137.3%59:416:12
 14312James COOPER (opn) 28:581530:53136.6%59:526:23
 15120Adam WARD (sen) 28:541331:26178.8%1h00:206:51
 16103Neil DOHERTY VC Long Eaton30:131930:33121.1%1h00:467:17
 17111Martin LESTER 29:451831:12154.9%1h00:587:29
 18118James STORR Newark Castle CC29:421732:17188.7%1h01:598:30
 19112Simon MAY (opn) 29:141635:102020.3%1h04:2510:56
 20107Ben GREEN (opn) DMW - BRIDGTOWN31:592134:38198.3%1h06:3713:08
 21101Ben CLARK 30:182037:022122.2%1h07:2013:51
 22109Paul HOULSTON 35:262237:31225.9%1h12:5719:28
 2399Mike BAZELEY MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS36:022343:182320.2%1h19:2025:51
 24117Alexis QUAYLE 52:482455:34245.2%1h48:2354:54

13-14 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

15 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1303Ben CHILTON Derby Mercury RC26:10126:3611.7%52:46-
bookmark293Benjamin PEATFIELD Green Jersey RT26:39226:4720.5%53:2741s
bookmark391Aidan LAWRENCE Eastlands Velo26:40327:5234.5%54:321:46
 487Christopher HILBERT Sherwood Pines Cycles Felt - Enve26:52428:0144.3%54:532:07
 582Oliver BAKER Wolverhampton Whls27:34528:5454.8%56:283:42
 697Joe THORP Macclesfield Wheelers28:16630:2867.8%58:455:59
 786Will FARR Spokes Bikeshop32:41734:3976.0%1h07:2014:34
 898Benjamin TOMLINSON MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS34:14836:1385.8%1h10:2717:41
 984Tom FARMILOE Spokes Bikeshop35:52941:45916.4%1h17:3824:52
 1094Fin PREECE Bolsover & District Cycling Club36:551046:371226.3%1h23:3230:46
 1195Ethan RASTALL Heanor Clarion CC38:261145:261118.2%1h23:5231:06
 1290Joshua KETTLE Witham Wheelers Cycling Club40:391444:24109.2%1h25:0332:17
 1381Samuel ALLEN Royal Leamington Spa CC (RLSCC)39:431247:471320.3%1h27:3134:45
 1489Adam JACKSON Huddersfield Star Wheelers41:101550:401423.1%1h31:5039:04
 1588Ross HOOLEY Lyme RC39:5713n/a39:57

Fun men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

24 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark142Brad ROETON 28:00129:0613.9%57:07-
bookmark234Steven HOWE 29:43229:4620.2%59:302:23
bookmark327Daniel COOKE 29:44330:1531.7%59:592:52
 443Tim WARRENDER 32:43532:2740.8%1h05:118:04
 528Tim COOPER Bolsover & District Cycling Club32:49632:5050.1%1h05:398:32
 632Dylan GARFOOT 33:01733:4362.1%1h06:459:38
 7305John WALKLEY 32:38434:2085.2%1h06:599:52
 826Femi COLTON 33:04834:2394.0%1h07:2810:21
 937Joe LEWIS (opn) 34:231034:1570.4%1h08:3811:31
 1036Adam LEAPER 34:07935:43104.7%1h09:5012:43
 1135Glenn HUSSELBEE 34:281235:43103.6%1h10:1113:04
 12306Jacob ALLEN 34:241135:59124.6%1h10:2413:17
 1344Paul WHITEHOUSE 34:371336:01134.0%1h10:3913:32
 1430Stuart CRUNKHORN Boston Whls CC35:371436:30142.5%1h12:0715:00
 1523Paul BARRETT (vet) 37:271938:32152.9%1h15:5918:52
 1629Andy CROSTON 36:251640:061710.1%1h16:3219:25
 17298Ryan MORRIS 37:151839:17165.5%1h16:3319:26
 1825Andrew CLEGG 36:071540:551813.3%1h17:0219:55
 1924Richard BUNTING 38:462041:19196.6%1h20:0622:59
 2045Eric WILCOCK Ambleside Velo41:212144:16207.1%1h25:3728:30
 21297Kev SAVAGE Redditch42:232344:36215.2%1h27:0029:53
 2241Niall PULLINGER 42:102252:332224.6%1h34:4437:37
 2338Craig MCGILL 49:42241h04:252329.6%1h54:0857:01
 2433Lee HOBBINS 36:4817n/a36:48

U10 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

23 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1180George COOPER (u10) Bolsover & District Cycling Club7:5127:5410.6%15:45-
bookmark2185Alex HART MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS7:5238:1825.5%16:1126s
bookmark3183Jude DU TOIT Bolsover & District Cycling Club7:5018:3038.5%16:2035s
 4193Jacob STEED Bolsover & District Cycling Club8:0449:05712.6%17:101:25
 5182Fraser CUMMINGS Buxton CC / Sett Valley Cycles8:2558:5646.1%17:211:36
 6191Dillon PREECE Bolsover & District Cycling Club8:3668:5643.9%17:321:47
 7393Daniel WARD (u10) Lloyds Cycles / Mercia CC8:5789:1282.8%18:102:25
 8176Jesse BRADLEY Lichfield City CC8:5679:1493.4%18:112:26
 9184James FLINT 9:0699:47127.5%18:543:09
 10397Connor MACARTHUR Team Milton Keynes9:20119:43104.1%19:033:18
 11192Oliver ROBERTS Derby Mercury RC9:19109:46114.8%19:063:21
 12186Charles HOYLE Newark Castle CC9:291210:281310.4%19:574:12
 13188Cole LOCKLIN Newport Shropshire CC10:121311:271512.3%21:395:54
 14187Jack LIVESEY Salt Ayre Cog Set12:50219:04641.5%21:556:10
 15179Charlie COLLEY Newport Shropshire CC10:281511:461612.4%22:156:30
 16395Caspar REYNOLDS Bolsover & District Cycling Club11:271811:11142.4%22:386:53
 17387William BRUMWELL Stafford Road Club11:021611:46166.6%22:497:04
 18190Thomas MOULD Lyme RC10:271412:391921.1%23:077:22
 19178Rory BURCH 11:211711:47183.8%23:087:23
 20194Nye WARRENDER 12:162013:14207.9%25:309:45
 21175Jake BAZELEY MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS12:151914:342218.9%26:4911:04
 22181Max CROSTON 13:332213:36210.4%27:1011:25
 23398Sam BAKER Giant Lincoln16:412316:28231.3%33:0917:24

U12 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

20 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1208Max GREENSILL Lichfield City CC6:3017:21113.1%13:51-
bookmark2207Spencer CORDER Absolute Black Racing Team7:4528:0223.7%15:471:56
bookmark3215Lewis TINSLEY Absolute Black Racing Team7:4638:0934.9%15:552:04
 4210Benjamin LIVESEY Salt Ayre Cog Set7:5158:3048.3%16:212:30
 5209Bryn LAWRENCE Eastlands Velo7:5048:3258.9%16:222:31
 6388Noah INMAN Bolsover & District Cycling Club8:1969:0198.4%17:213:30
 7200Ethan BLAEN Peebles CC8:42108:3960.6%17:223:31
 8201Luca BRADLEY Lichfield City CC8:4188:4971.5%17:303:39
 9212Zak MACHIN Mercia CC - Lloyds Cycles8:2579:06118.1%17:323:41
 10206Otto CHILTON Derby Mercury RC8:4188:5983.5%17:403:49
 11216Seb VARLEY Derby Mercury RC8:50119:06113.0%17:564:05
 12203Kai BUCKLEY Cycle Derby CC8:52129:10143.4%18:024:11
 13199Lewis BILLINGTON 9:01139:07131.1%18:084:17
 14213Douglas MAIN Derby Mercury RC9:06149:05100.2%18:114:20
 15197George AMOR-HUGHES Derby Mercury RC10:13179:28157.9%19:415:50
 16214George PARKER Matlock CC9:401510:37169.8%20:176:26
 17386Kit HEYWOOD Bolton Hot Wheels9:561611:241714.8%21:217:30
 18211Thomas LOGAN Matlock CC11:081812:211810.9%23:309:39
 19202Benjamin BRADY 11:461912:29196.1%24:1510:24
 20204Callum BURCH 11:472012:38207.2%24:2610:35

U8 boys  dialpad View finish spread

17 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Diff
bookmark1220Corin BRADLEY Lichfield City CC9:291-
bookmark2229Noah WHITE MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS9:312 2s
bookmark3225Jonah HEARN Lichfield City CC9:323 3s
 4391Alfie STEED B & D CC10:4541:16
 5396Pasco REYNOLDS Bolsover & District Cycling Club13:0353:34
 6390Jude WHITE MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS13:3064:01
 7221Ethan BURCH 13:4974:20
 8222Lewis COLLEY Newport Shropshire CC14:1984:50
 9228Kit WARRENDER 14:2294:53
 10385Thomas FORD Lyme Racing Club14:23104:54
 11224Jet DU TOIT Newark Castle CC15:18115:49
 12227Harry SMITH (u8) 15:21125:52
 13177Oscar BRADY 16:02136:33
 14394Alfie PREECE Bolsover & District Cycling Club18:24148:55
 15223Harry CROSTON 18:25158:56
 16230Benjamin WHITEHOUSE (u8) 19:05169:36
 17226Thomas LEAPER 28:391719:10

 

 

Elite women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark14Rebecca PREECE Leisure Lakes27:13129:20130:23311.6%1h26:57-
bookmark23Vanessa HOLMES Arrow Cycles28:26330:19329:1916.6%1h28:051:08
bookmark31Maxine FILBY Cannondale Girls27:36230:21430:29410.4%1h28:261:29
 45Helen WOODVINE Dave Mellor Cycles28:29430:17229:4526.3%1h28:321:35

Expert women

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1316Heulwen GILBERT Superior Bikes UK30:13132:08134:02112.6%1h36:24-

15-16 girls  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1277Lucy HART MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS31:42132:32137:16117.6%1h41:31-
bookmark2278Codie STRICKLAND VC Long Eaton40:03347:19348:05220.1%2h15:2733:56
bookmark3279Amelie WAYTE Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.com go to site31:43239:21224.1%1h11:04

17-18 girls  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark172Melissa BAKER Wolverhampton Whls29:48131:20132:55110.5%1h34:04-
bookmark274Rebecca SIMMONS Clee Cycles31:29234:34235:52213.9%1h41:567:52
bookmark373Jessica COBBE Leicestershire Road Club36:24339:11340:54312.4%1h56:2922:25

40+ women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1237Karen SUMMERS Revolutions Racing32:38133:20134:0314.3%1h40:01-
bookmark2236Cath ROBINSON 36:07238:35239:1738.8%1h54:0013:59
bookmark3233Dani BARRETT 37:00338:46339:1526.1%1h55:0215:01
 4239Abi WATERFALL Matlock CC39:38440:54439:4943.2%2h00:2120:20
 5235Sharon MCCARTHY Bolsover & District Cycling Club42:47547:01548:42513.8%2h18:3138:30

Sport women

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1121Enya TABRAM Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypipe35:58138:3417.2%1h14:33-

13-14 girls  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark177Leah CLEGG 34:58138:45110.8%1h13:44-
bookmark276Lucy BUCKLEY Cycle Derby CC35:55245:12225.8%1h21:077:23
bookmark379Rhiannon TANSLEY MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS46:23349:0835.9%1h35:3121:47

Fun women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark120Eve ROBERTS (gvet) Derby Mercury RC36:26137:5414.0%1h14:20-
bookmark2304Claire LIVESEY 36:54241:09211.5%1h18:043:44
bookmark319Julie PARKER Matlock CC41:08344:4538.8%1h25:5411:34
 421Helen WADDINGTON 1h02:414n/a1h02:41

U10 girls  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1196Harriet GREENSILL Lichfield CCC11:12111:4014.2%22:52-
bookmark2195Lily ALLCOCK Lyme RC14:28214:5423.0%29:236:31
bookmark3392Sophie GRIFFITHS Lyme RC16:47323:49341.9%40:3617:44

U12 girls  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1389Eva NEWBY Furness Flyers8:2418:4213.6%17:07-
bookmark2217Libby BELL Leicester Forest CC8:3928:5022.1%17:2922s
bookmark3218Harriet LIMB Matlock CC9:10310:42416.7%19:522:45
 4399Jael MAW TEAM FLARE9:52410:2836.1%20:203:13
 5219Evie STEED Bolsover & District Cycling Club9:54511:18514.1%21:124:05

U8 girls  dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Diff
bookmark1232Grace DICKINSON 18:261-
bookmark2231Sophia BLAEN 18:312 5s
Advertise here
Advertise here
Chat with us