shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (242)photo_libraryPhotos (848)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.timelaps.co.uk/assets/uploads/EVENTREPORT.aspx?eventid=229ParkwoodSpi…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st216David FLETCHERphoto_library Furme / Sherwood Pines13:24112:30112:29112:47312:45212:4037.3%1h16:381-
emoji_events2nd2William GASCOYNEphoto_library 100% ME13:48312:34212:43312:44112:50313:0449.8%1h17:4621:08
emoji_events3rd230Ben WADEYphoto_library Clee Cycles13:47212:48312:52413:17413:31412:3629.4%1h18:5432:16
 4th222Giles DRAKEphoto_library Leisure Lakes15:31413:07412:34212:44112:39112:17126.3%1h18:5542:17

Expert men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st9Thomas RAMSAYphoto_library Vive Le Velo14:06213:10213:33213:30213:45413:3847.1%1h21:441-
emoji_events2nd8Philip HOLWELLphoto_library Peak Road Club14:58613:14313:25113:33413:33213:22113.1%1h22:06222s
emoji_events3rd10Sam SAYERSphoto_library Lutterworth Cycle Centre14:30413:30413:38313:32313:33213:3737.4%1h22:22338s
 4th6Chris BAILEY (elt)photo_library KTM Impsport RT14:29313:32513:43413:57513:23113:3328.2%1h22:38454s
 5th12Owyn WALLACEphoto_library Arrow Cycles13:48112:47115:58713:28113:51513:49524.9%1h23:4452:00
 6th13Tom WRAGGphoto_library Morvelo Test Team15:08713:50613:43414:02614:01614:19610.3%1h25:0663:22
 7th226James PRITCHARDphoto_library 15:24814:20714:36614:54714:59714:5477.4%1h29:1077:26
 8th11Jonathan SHUSTERphoto_library 14:36514:2481.4%29:008

Sport men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st84Kieren BROWNphoto_library Argi+ 8point8 - The Winter Green14:36113:29113:34113:41213:3018.3%1h08:511-
emoji_events2nd99George THOMPSON (elt)photo_library Sleaford Whls CC14:37213:43313:48213:39113:5347.1%1h09:43252s
emoji_events3rd83Louis BRONSTEINphoto_library RLSCC14:39313:39214:13614:30713:4327.3%1h10:4831:57
 4th218Matthew MARSHALLphoto_library Aspire14:44413:58513:48214:33813:4936.8%1h10:5442:03
 5th90Stephen HALEYphoto_library Caesarean CC Jersey14:59713:51414:06514:16414:1878.2%1h11:3252:41
 6th94Aron MARSHALLphoto_library Co-operative Group / Sherwood Pines Cycles14:46514:09714:14714:39913:5656.0%1h11:4662:55
 7th82David ALLCOCKphoto_library Lyme RC14:57614:181014:26814:27614:2684.5%1h12:3673:45
 8th100Nicholas WOOD (xc)photo_library Sherwood Pines Cycling Club15:301214:17914:291014:16414:35108.6%1h13:0984:18
 9th224James STOCKTONphoto_library Stockport Clarion CC15:02914:271114:451114:491114:41124.0%1h13:4694:55
 10th220Adam BETTSphoto_library Lazer helmets / www.Zepnat.com RT go to site15:191114:291215:261715:211514:38116.6%1h15:14106:23
 11th225Nicholas POPHAMphoto_library Absolute Black Racing Team15:391414:421315:101515:131314:3097.9%1h15:16116:25
 12th87Chris DICKINSONphoto_library 17:042214:451414:491214:471014:441315.8%1h16:11127:20
 13th85Sam CHATWIN (exp)photo_library Midland Bike Fit / Run & Ride15:401514:471515:041315:241615:19146.0%1h16:16137:25
 14th93Lee MARSHALL (opn)photo_library VC Long Eaton16:101715:031715:221615:021215:19147.5%1h16:58148:07
 15th88Chris DONNELLYphoto_library Team JMC16:231915:101815:091415:171416:17188.1%1h18:18159:27
 16th96Matt RODGERSphoto Derby Mercury RC16:201815:131915:551915:281715:21167.3%1h18:20169:29
 17th89Alan DUNCAN (exp)photo_library Jakrabbit15:00822:552513:52414:03314:16665.3%1h20:081711:17
 18th86Simon CHOPPINphoto_library 16:522015:332015:592016:292016:01178.5%1h20:561812:05
 19th229George APPLEBYphoto_library Stourbridge CC17:402516:222216:062116:171816:34209.7%1h23:001914:09
 20th223Chris OAKphoto_library Arrow Cycles17:362416:242316:352316:281916:32197.3%1h23:382014:47
 21st232Tom DUNCANphoto_library 17:002116:382416:452416:552116:43212.2%1h24:042115:13
 22nd233David SMITH (spt)photo_library Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team15:511615:011615:481816:552112.7%1h03:3522
 23rd98Stephen TAYLORphoto 15:171014:11814:2687.8%43:5423
 24th91Nick HAMILTON (yth)photo_library C G C C17:072316:182116:22225.0%49:4724
 25th95Joe OLDFIELDphoto_library 15:381313:59611.8%29:3725

17-18 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st228Calum FERNIEphoto_library Nottingham Clarion CC13:25112:31116:31513:27112:33132.0%1h08:291-
emoji_events2nd46Cory EDMONDSONphoto_library Nutcracker Altura Racing14:56213:24213:44113:44213:47211.4%1h09:3721:08
emoji_events3rd215Max GIBBONSphoto_library Ludlow Brewery Race Team14:59314:17314:42214:39314:2734.9%1h13:0534:36
 4th204Marc GEEphoto_library Sherwood Pines Cycles FeltEnve15:40414:36414:44315:12415:2157.3%1h15:3547:06
 5th48Ryan MIDDLEMISSphoto_library East Bradford CC16:11515:17515:54415:22515:1945.9%1h18:0459:35
 6th47Luke HORNER 19:576n/a19:576

40-49 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

36 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st154Christopher CLARK (vet)photo_library VC York14:46113:45113:56113:46113:4917.4%1h10:041-
emoji_events2nd157Tony COPEphoto_library Leek Cyclists Club15:20314:23314:43214:21214:1537.6%1h13:0423:00
emoji_events3rd164Danny LOWTHORPEphoto_library Rutland CC15:19214:24414:43214:25314:3366.4%1h13:2633:22
 4th165Stefan MACINAphoto_library Aurelius Cycles15:47814:16214:49514:41414:36710.6%1h14:1244:08
 5th177James THOMPSON (vet)photo_library Scott racing15:44515:02915:04714:52614:14210.5%1h14:5954:55
 6th174Simon STRETTONphoto_library Bicicielo15:41414:41615:05815:05814:3158.0%1h15:0665:02
 7th159Giles DUMONTphoto_library Aurelius Cycles15:49914:48814:48415:05814:4587.2%1h15:1975:15
 8th160Raymond HONOURphoto_library MTS Cycle Sport16:421314:46714:56614:41414:21416.4%1h15:2785:23
 9th176Christopher TAYLOR (gvet)photo_library Wolverhampton Whls15:45614:38515:141015:04714:5597.6%1h15:3895:34
 10th172Simon RIDGEphoto_library Pines Cycles Enve15:46715:211315:11915:211114:56105.6%1h16:37106:33
 11th153Michael BRAINphoto_library Matlock CC15:531015:02916:092015:141014:57118.0%1h17:17117:13
 12th208Nick SHAUGHNESSYphoto_library Bott Cycle Team16:331215:311715:241115:281315:22137.7%1h18:20128:16
 13th170Ivan OXBOROUGHphoto_library Ellmore Factory Racing16:301115:171215:421315:261215:26158.0%1h18:23138:19
 14th195Paul CAMPBELL (vet)photo_library Hull THursday17:042015:161115:281215:491615:371711.8%1h19:16149:12
 15th206Owen WILBYphoto_library 16:561615:231415:581615:471515:391810.1%1h19:45159:41
 16th167David MILLSONphoto_library Hull Thursday RC17:062115:291515:441415:551715:341610.4%1h19:50169:46
 17th152Chris BRADLEY (vet) www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helmets go to site16:561615:301615:531515:451415:45209.2%1h19:52179:48
 18th156Roberto CONTEphoto_library 17:142215:502016:071916:001815:131213.3%1h20:261810:22
 19th203Graham GEEphoto_library Sherwood Pines CC17:031915:562315:591716:022115:51227.6%1h20:511910:47
 20th162Neale JACKSONphoto 16:471415:441816:041816:072316:27246.7%1h21:112011:07
 21st175Gary STRICKLANDphoto_library VC Long Eaton17:302515:512116:142116:001815:411911.6%1h21:182111:14
 22nd171Duncan PUTMANphoto_library Derby Mercury RC17:322616:012416:192316:022115:241413.9%1h21:202211:16
 23rd173Christian SMITH (vet)photo_library Cookson Cycles17:282416:072516:162216:012015:462110.8%1h21:402311:36
 24th168David MOLEphoto_library Stourbridge Velo17:222315:451916:212516:112416:282510.3%1h22:092412:05
 25th197Mathew LIVESEYphoto_library 16:571815:552216:242616:322516:58296.6%1h22:472512:43
 26th169Marcus NAINBYphoto WNT Development Team16:481516:292816:522816:432617:02303.3%1h23:572613:53
 27th214Antony HALLphoto_library 18:033016:242616:202416:452716:542710.5%1h24:282714:24
 28th207David SHAW (vet)photo_library PH-MAS Cycling17:452716:472917:103216:452716:09239.9%1h24:392814:35
 29th158Pierre DREZETphoto_library Common Lane Occasionals17:592916:272716:282717:233316:48269.3%1h25:072915:03
 30th163Gary JACKSONphoto_library Huddersfield Star Wheelers17:512816:503117:043117:023016:57286.0%1h25:463015:42
 31st166Mark MCKIEphoto_library York Cycleworks18:283216:493016:522817:033117:15319.8%1h26:283116:24
 32nd211Hugo REYNOLDSphoto_library Bolsover & District Cycling Club18:093117:103217:013016:592917:15316.9%1h26:363216:32
 33rd199Jeffrey LOFTSphoto_library 18:333317:213417:183317:19327.2%1h10:3133
 34th209Scott STEWARTphoto_library Sherwood Pines Cycling Club18:423417:203317:433417:40347.9%1h11:2534
 35th151Mark BOOTHMANphoto_library Heanor Clarion CC18:503517:303517:503517:55357.6%1h12:0535
 36th155Andy COLLINphoto 20:103619:15364.8%39:2536

50-59 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st200Stewart COATESphoto_library Ilkley Cycles RT15:59214:39114:57215:04114:17111.9%1h14:571-
emoji_events1st41Bruce ROLLINSONphoto_library Ilkley Cycles RT15:58114:40214:55115:06214:17111.8%1h14:581 1s
emoji_events3rd38Michael LEANEYphoto_library Bolsover & District Cycling Club16:11315:16315:17315:28415:1736.0%1h17:3132:34
 4th36Ian DALTONphoto_library Rasen Riders16:35515:20415:19415:23315:1738.5%1h17:5542:58
 5th45Iain WIGHTphoto Cotswold Cycles-TREK16:28415:25515:32516:05715:5856.8%1h19:2954:32
 6th39Nigel MOOREphoto_library Lyme RC16:52615:48615:59715:58516:0366.8%1h20:4365:46
 7th40Anthony ROBERTSphoto_library Derby Mercury RC17:13715:48615:50616:00616:1579.0%1h21:0876:11
 8th37Mark GOULSBRAphoto_library louth cycle centre17:27816:52816:40816:39816:2586.3%1h24:0689:09
 9th43Craig TURNER (gvet)photo_library Pines Cycles Enve17:47916:53917:51918:00917:3596.6%1h28:09913:12
 10th44Stuart TYRRELLphoto Cotswold Cycles-TREK23:011017:511028.9%40:5210

60+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st103Richard OAKESphoto_library Beeston Cycling Club19:03117:50117:48117:43118:1817.5%1h30:431-
emoji_events2nd101Peter CARMANphoto_library Lyme RC19:21217:55217:59218:23218:4128.0%1h32:2121:38
emoji_events3rd104Graham WHITINGphoto_library Bolsover & District Cycling Club20:05318:25318:29318:57318:4839.0%1h34:4734:04
 4th102Philip JONES (svet)photo_library Crosstrax20:55420:13420:24420:49420:3143.5%1h42:55412:12

Open men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st74Andy HUGHESphoto_library Derby Mercury RC16:17115:19115:15215:1317.0%1h02:061-
emoji_events2nd76Niall MCGARRIGLEphoto_library Belper BC16:17115:22215:11115:5737.2%1h02:49243s
emoji_events3rd71Luke FARRELLphoto_library Bolsover & District Cycling Club16:18315:43315:45416:2774.7%1h04:1432:08
 4th231Sam WALTONphoto_library 17:02716:02615:51515:4528.1%1h04:4142:35
 5th78Steven PERRYphoto_library Lyme RC16:40416:04716:08716:1853.7%1h05:1253:06
 6th66Stuart ATKINSONphoto_library Bolsover & District Cycling Club16:44516:00515:30316:5899.5%1h05:1363:07
 7th234Iain MCLAUGHLIN RLS CC17:14815:53416:05616:0948.5%1h05:2173:15
 8th79Mike TURNER (opn)photo_library Bolsover & District Cycling Club16:51617:391016:26816:1858.3%1h07:1685:10
 9th80Mark WADDINGTONphoto_library 17:32916:29816:52916:3686.4%1h07:3195:25
 10th73Grant HILLphoto_library 17:511016:50917:041017:04106.0%1h08:51106:45
 11th221James KELDAYphoto_library 18:351218:141217:581117:32116.0%1h12:201110:14
 12th67Jonathan BACKHOUSEphoto_library Lincoln Wheelers CC18:271117:401118:131218:01124.4%1h12:231210:17
 13th72Ben GREEN (opn)photo_library DMW - BRIDGTOWN19:161319:251519:121319:25131.1%1h17:191315:13
 14th70Robert DUNCANphoto_library 19:341419:171319:501520:04154.1%1h18:461416:40
 15th77Matt NORRIEphoto_library 20:361519:191419:391419:52146.6%1h19:271517:21
 16th69Robert DORMERphoto Arrow Cycles21:5316n/a21:5316

15-16 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st187Marcus HOLMESphoto_library Lichfield City CC15:01113:26114:09114:16311.8%56:531-
emoji_events2nd191Callum WILSON (jun)photo_library Huddersfield Star Wheelers15:07214:52314:18213:5418.8%58:1321:20
emoji_events3rd192Simon WYLLIEphoto_library Halesowen A & CC15:41414:16214:21314:14210.2%58:3531:42
 4th185Timothy ELSMORE-MARTINphoto_library Fossa Racing15:31314:57415:01415:2443.8%1h00:5444:01
 5th190Fraser WIGHTphoto_library Cotswold Cycles-TREK16:20515:48715:55516:2854.2%1h04:3357:40
 6th189Tom WHITWORTHphoto_library Huddersfield Star Wheelers16:34615:46616:46616:5767.5%1h06:0469:11
 7th184Joe BALEphoto_library Pines Cycles Enve17:23916:58916:53717:1573.0%1h08:31711:38
 8th193Xavi SALCEDOphoto_library 4 Life Tri16:46816:29817:51918:53914.6%1h10:01813:08
 9th186David HIRD (jun)photo_library Stratford CC18:091017:101017:12817:4085.7%1h10:12913:19
 10th188Tyler KOCHphoto_library Mossley CRT16:35715:4455.4%32:1910

13-14 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st202Finlay PICKERINGphoto_library Hull Thursday RC15:15114:42114:5613.7%44:541-
emoji_events2nd52Ben ASKEYphoto RST Racing Team15:52215:06215:1025.1%46:0921:15
emoji_events2nd56Ben CHILTON Derby Mercury RC15:52215:06215:1025.1%46:0921:15
 4th57Christopher HILBERTphoto_library Pines Cycles Enve16:13415:15415:2046.3%46:4941:55
 5th62Aidan LAWRENCEphoto_library Eastlands Velo16:13415:15415:4656.3%47:1452:20
 6th198Zack HARROPphoto Mossley CRT16:23615:43616:0264.2%48:0963:15
 7th65Joe THORPphoto_library Macclesfield Wheelers16:39716:50916:2272.9%49:5274:58
 8th54Sulli BERRYphoto_library Redditch Road & Path CC17:03816:36716:4282.7%50:2285:28
 9th53Joshua BACKHOUSEphoto_library VC Lincoln17:48916:45816:5196.3%51:2596:31
 10th64Tom SCOTT (yth)photo_library Holmfirth Cycling Club17:581016:551017:49106.2%52:43107:49
 11th63Ben RAMSDENphoto_library Huddersfield Star Wheelers18:431119:041119:49135.9%57:371112:43
 12th60Adam JACKSONphoto_library Huddersfield Star Wheelers20:341220:511319:38116.2%1h01:031216:09
 13th59Ross HOOLEYphoto_library Lyme RC20:531320:381219:45125.7%1h01:161316:22
 14th58Finley HILLphoto_library Matlock CC - Matlock21:031426:321426.0%47:3514

Fun men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st25Steven HOWEphoto_library 17:40116:12215:55111.0%49:491-
emoji_events2nd30Paul MCNALLY 17:41216:09116:0529.9%49:562 7s
emoji_events3rd23Richard FLINTphoto_library Yaba-daba-doo19:08317:34317:2849.5%54:1134:22
 4th194Wayne MORRISphoto_library 19:26517:52417:5258.8%55:1245:23
 5th26Daniel IRISHphoto_library 19:49618:13518:1368.8%56:1656:27
 6th213Dylan GARFOOTphoto_library 19:24418:14619:0586.4%56:4566:56
 7th210Joe LEWIS (opn)photo_library 20:491218:56817:26319.4%57:1277:23
 8th28Steve MASONphoto_library 20:29818:37718:34710.3%57:4287:53
 9th32Paul WHITEHOUSEphoto_library 20:29819:26919:22105.8%59:1899:29
 10th29Tim MASONphoto_library Redditch Road & Path CC20:471119:371119:1198.3%59:36109:47
 11th31John WALKLEYphoto_library 20:421019:271019:40116.4%59:511110:02
 12th19Andrew CLEGGphoto_library 20:26720:201320:39141.6%1h01:261211:37
 13th22Stuart CRUNKHORNphoto_library Boston Whls CC21:171320:331420:13125.3%1h02:041312:15
 14th20Femi COLTONphoto_library 21:351420:021221:07157.7%1h02:451412:56
 15th17Richard BUNTING (fun) 21:481521:021520:35135.9%1h03:261513:37
 16th21Adam COPLEYphoto_library 24:301625:081627:381612.8%1h17:161627:27

U10 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st108George COOPER (u12)photo_library Sherwood Pines2:2722:2012:2615.0%7:141-
emoji_events2nd113Alex HARTphoto_library Mid-Shropshire Wheelers2:2832:2622:3324.8%7:29215s
emoji_events3rd107Jesse BRADLEYphoto_library Lichfield City CC2:2612:3032:3737.5%7:35321s
 4th122Daniel WARD (u12)photo_library Mercia CC - Lloyds Cycles2:3042:3372:4046.7%7:44430s
 5th121Oliver ROBERTSphoto_library Derby Mercury RC2:3152:3252:4458.6%7:49535s
 6th293Jack LIVESEY Salt Ayre Cog Set2:3772:3252:4568.6%7:55641s
 7th109Fraser CUMMINGS Buxton CC / Sett Valley Cycles2:3562:3143:111626.5%8:1771:03
 8th112Murphy HAMILTON Lichfield City CC2:4282:4582:5477.4%8:2381:09
 9th120Thomas MOULDphoto Lyme RC2:5392:56113:00104.0%8:4991:35
 10th119Max MANNION Derby Mercury RC2:59142:5192:5894.7%8:50101:36
 11th110Haydn FLETCHER Chesterfield BMX Club2:56112:5193:02116.4%8:50111:36
 12th106Thomas BENSONphoto Matlock CC2:58132:59123:04133.4%9:02121:48
 13th116Arthur LIMBphoto Matlock CC - Matlcok CC2:57123:01143:04134.0%9:03131:49
 13th117Cole LOCKLIN Newport Shropshire CC2:55103:03153:04135.1%9:02131:48
 15th298Caspar REYNOLDSphoto_library Bolsover & District Cycling Club3:01153:00133:03121.7%9:05151:51
 16th105Oliver BAILEY Witham Wheelers Cycling Club3:12163:05162:5788.5%9:16162:02
 17th274Oliver GARLAND Nuneaton BMX Club3:28183:21173:20184.0%10:10172:56
 18th283Evan WILLIAMSphoto_library Matlock CC3:35193:22183:17179.1%10:16183:02
 19th115Kian HOUGHTONphoto_library Bolton Hot Wheels CC3:20173:34193:531916.5%10:48193:34
 20th118Oliver MADDOXphoto_library Doncaster Whls CC3:45204:50214:222128.9%12:57205:43
 21st114Taylor HINCHLIFFEphoto_library Bolsover & District Cycling Club4:32214:19204:17205.8%13:09215:55

U12 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st129Bryn LAWRENCEphoto_library Eastlands Velo4:3314:2914:3622.6%13:391-
emoji_events2nd294Benjamin LIVESEYphoto_library Salt Ayre Cog Set4:3424:3724:3731.1%13:49210s
emoji_events3rd125Ethan BLAENphoto_library Peebles CC4:3634:4234:3512.5%13:54315s
 4th287Zak MACHINphoto_library Rivet racing4:3744:4744:5145.1%14:17438s
 5th297Ben BISSONphoto VC Londres4:4454:5054:5674.2%14:31552s
 6th127Otto CHILTONphoto_library Derby Mercury RC4:5064:5464:5451.4%14:3961:00
 7th126Luca BRADLEYphoto Lichfield City CC4:5574:5574:5560.0%14:4671:07
 8th132Seb VARLEYphoto_library Derby Mercury RC5:2094:5785:0587.7%15:2481:45
 9th131Douglas MAINphoto_library Derby Mercury RC5:0985:10105:21113.9%15:4192:02
 10th133Joshua WILLIAMS Matlock CC5:23104:5895:20108.4%15:42102:03
 11th128Noah INMANphoto_library Bolsover & District Cycling Club5:26125:17115:22122.8%16:06112:27
 12th124Lewis BILLINGTON 5:29135:23125:1494.8%16:07122:28
 13th123Dan BACKHOUSEphoto_library VC Lincoln5:24115:27135:35133.4%16:27132:48
 14th295George PARKERphoto_library Matlock CC5:50146:09146:361413.1%18:36144:57
 15th134Matthew WOOD (u12)photo 6:08156:31166:37157.9%19:17155:38
 16th130William MADDOXphoto Doncaster Whls CC6:32166:19156:49167.9%19:41166:02

U8 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st138Corin BRADLEYphoto_library Lichfield City CC2:3812:4715.7%5:261-
emoji_events2nd139Jonah HEARNphoto_library Lichfield City CC2:5022:5522.9%5:46220s
emoji_events3rd140Louis INMANphoto Bolsover & District Cycling Club2:5233:0034.7%5:53327s
 4th282Alex STEED Bolsover DCC3:0653:0740.5%6:13447s
 5th141Ethan MORRISphoto 3:0763:0740.0%6:14548s
 6th276Isaac HOLWELLphoto_library Peak RC3:1173:1461.6%6:25659s
 7th299Pasco REYNOLDS Bolsover & District Cycling Club2:5443:47930.5%6:4171:15
 8th281Robbie DEXTERphoto Bolsover3:1983:39710.1%6:5981:33
 9th285Alex POPHAMphoto_library Absolute Black RT3:3593:4283.3%7:1891:52
 10th142Harry SMITH (u8)photo 3:39103:4793.7%7:27102:01
 11th273Jacob GARLANDphoto_library Nuneaton BMX Club4:03113:54113.8%7:57112:31
 12th278Joseph THROPphoto_library 4:12123:54117.7%8:06122:40
 13th275Elliot KELEYphoto_library Peek 125:11145:13140.6%10:24134:58
 14th143Benjamin WHITEHOUSE (u10)photo_library 6:16154:131348.6%10:30145:04
 15th280William KAYphoto Lyme RC5:0513n/a5:0515
 16th289Logan GREENphoto_library 9:4516n/a9:4516

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st227Joanne CLAYphoto_library Torq Performance15:56114:45114:56114:55114:5318.0%1h15:281-
emoji_events2nd1Maddi SMITHphoto_library Bolsover & District Cycling Club16:42215:38215:54215:50216:1126.8%1h20:1624:48
emoji_events3rd217Vanessa HOLMESphoto_library Arrow Cycles17:34316:28316:48317:06317:4037.3%1h25:38310:10

Expert women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st219Amira MELLORphoto_library Holmfirth Cycling Club16:40115:30115:50115:5317.5%1h03:541-
emoji_events2nd4Louise PEARSONphoto_library Royal Air Force CA17:53216:45216:54217:1226.8%1h08:4524:51
emoji_events3rd3Donna GOODWINphoto_library louth cycle centre19:45319:06319:53319:4134.1%1h18:27314:33

15-16 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st180Josie NELSONphoto_library Lichfield City CC16:59116:02116:22116:4715.9%1h06:121-
emoji_events2nd179Lucy HART (jun)photo_library Mid-Shropshire Wheelers17:58217:29217:02217:3725.5%1h10:0723:55
emoji_events3rd183Amelie WAYTEphoto_library Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.com go to site20:19318:43319:59319:2938.5%1h18:32312:20
 4th178Ruby BOYESphoto_library Huddersfield Star Wheelers21:08420:11420:54419:5945.8%1h22:13416:01
 5th181Sophie RAMSDENphoto_library East Bradford CC22:25522:41522:3651.2%1h07:425
 6th182Codie STRICKLANDphoto_library VC Long Eaton23:46625:13627:32615.8%1h16:316

40-49 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st150Lindsay NEWMANphoto_library Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypipe19:58118:45118:57120:1528.0%1h17:581-
emoji_events2nd148Emma MARTINphoto_library Full Speed Events20:52219:29219:46219:5917.1%1h20:0922:11
emoji_events3rd147Dani BARRETTphoto 22:50322:02321:54322:1234.3%1h28:59311:01
 4th149Sharon MCCARTHYphoto Bolsover & District Cycling Club27:114n/a27:114

50+ women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st33Carolyn SPEIRSphoto_library Horwich CC21:36118:55118:47119:16115.0%1h18:361-

Sport women

1 competitor found

13-14 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st51Isla MASONphoto_library Redditch Road & Path CC18:37117:19117:2717.5%53:241-
emoji_events2nd50Lotta MANSFIELDphoto_library The MI Racing Academy - Notts Clarion18:38217:42218:3525.3%54:5621:32
emoji_events3rd201Hermione PICKERINGphoto_library Hull Thursday RC19:39318:56320:0936.4%58:4535:21
 4th49Leah CLEGGphoto_library 21:02420:32421:1243.2%1h02:4749:23

Fun women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st15Eve ROBERTS (gvet)photo_library Derby Mercury RC22:41121:51120:4719.1%1h05:201-
emoji_events2nd196Claire LIVESEYphoto_library 23:38222:30223:2625.0%1h09:3524:15
emoji_events3rd212Julie PARKERphoto_library Matlock CC23:51324:16325:4437.9%1h13:5338:33
 4th14Kate BACKHOUSEphoto_library 28:45425:51426:35411.2%1h21:13415:53

U10 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st292Bethany GOODWINphoto_library louth cycle centre3:4513:2813:4518.2%11:001-
emoji_events2nd284Lily ALLCOCKphoto_library Lyme RC3:4623:5323:5133.1%11:31231s
emoji_events3rd277Sophie GRIFFITHSphoto Lyme RC3:4933:5533:4823.1%11:33333s

U12 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st288Libby BELL Leicester Forest CC5:1325:0825:0811.6%15:301-
emoji_events2nd290Eva NEWBY Furness Flyers5:1435:1035:1121.3%15:362 6s
emoji_events3rd136Harriet LIMB Matlock CC5:1215:0715:1733.3%15:373 7s
 4th296Jael MAWphoto_library TEAM FLARE5:4145:4955:3942.9%17:1041:40
 5th137Evie STEED Bolsover & District Cycling Club5:4855:4345:4152.1%17:1451:44
 6th300Kate SHAW HSW6:5778:12618.0%15:096
 7th135Amy KOLBERTphoto Witham Wheelers Cycling Club5:506n/a5:507

U8 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st144Sophia BLAENphoto_library 3:4713:3824.1%7:261-
emoji_events2nd146Isla KOLBERTphoto Witham Wheelers Cycling Club3:5733:30112.9%7:282 2s
emoji_events3rd291Isabelle GOODWINphoto_library louth cycle centre3:5523:4833.1%7:43317s
 4th145Grace DICKINSONphoto_library 4:0344:2147.4%8:25459s
Abernathy Scottish Gravity Camps
Abernathy Scottish Gravity Camps
Chat with us