2017 California Enduro Series round 7 - Kamikaze Bike Games Enduro at Mammoth, CA

(2017 North American Enduro Tour, Round 6)

view_listResults (469)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartRace progressiondialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.californiaenduroseries.com/2017/05/03/round-7-results-kamikaze-bike-g…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

37 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
bookmark1st-Marco OSBORNE 4:31.96326:54.19128:07.648312:34.71424:51.888237:00.4041-
bookmark2nd-Curtis KEENE 4:34.42446:56.10448:06.795212:32.77014:55.075437:05.16824.764s
bookmark3rd-Brian LOPES 4:34.85456:47.40518:13.840612:41.38634:53.518337:11.003310.599s
 4th-Kyle WARNER 4:33.68037:00.52468:04.155112:45.15044:55.370537:18.879418.475s
 5th-Evan GEANKOPLIS 4:31.38716:56.33058:10.980513:02.84185:04.285937:45.823545.419s
 6th-Cole PICCHIOTTINO 4:35.28166:55.83138:10.574413:18.868104:51.372137:51.926651.522s
 7th-Matt GUNTERT 4:41.39097:01.05488:26.9641012:59.20254:59.798738:08.40871:08.004
 8th-Evander HUGHES 4:44.701107:03.68098:27.7161113:02.72474:58.232638:17.05381:16.649
 9th-Chris JOHNSTON 4:46.457117:09.092118:24.577812:59.66065:09.3011238:29.08791:28.683
 10th-Cory SULLIVAN (pro) 4:38.73877:00.77678:26.777913:18.81495:12.1581338:37.263101:36.859
 11th-Matthew KOEN 4:39.28287:18.008148:19.865713:32.038125:02.864838:52.057111:51.653
 12th-Michael LEE (pro) 4:47.376127:13.571128:46.6861613:40.379135:05.0731039:33.085122:32.681
 13th-Blake MASTRANGELO 4:54.055157:07.064108:44.0751513:24.408115:28.1141739:37.716132:37.312
 14th-Trevor BOLDI 4:58.318187:31.766178:48.7941713:53.426155:06.0381140:18.342143:17.938
 15th-Brad POWELL 4:55.938167:28.231168:43.8661413:52.790145:19.7821440:20.607153:20.203
 16th-Douglas THAYER 4:53.343147:23.182158:43.8221313:56.758165:37.2322040:34.337163:33.933
 17th-Ian ODOM 5:02.681207:39.316218:59.3892114:00.245175:28.2251841:09.856174:09.452
 18th-Kyle SKEEN 5:09.434217:37.956208:52.2911914:11.388185:24.9301641:15.999184:15.595
 19th-Trevor ROLAND 5:01.552197:40.319228:58.4482014:22.043205:30.7811941:33.143194:32.739
 20th-Steven NADASKAI 5:10.395227:42.505239:21.3662214:32.928215:37.8922142:25.086205:24.682
 21st-Tyler SCHULER 5:14.987247:37.878199:30.2052515:10.733225:49.1222243:22.925216:22.521
 22nd-Nitish NAG 6:03.018268:19.160259:29.9762415:22.027236:11.7072345:25.888228:25.484
 23rd-Ryan GORMAN 4:57.753177:15.338138:37.7541230:10.130245:23.8461556:24.8212319:24.417
 -Eric STORZ 4:51.631137:34.326188:50.9201814:11.76219DNF
 -Brian ASTELL 6:00.601258:06.001249:26.35323DNF
 -Parker ROBINSON 5:11.21823DNF
 -Tom DILLON DNF
 -Cody CHAPMAN DNF
 -Ian HOUSE DNF
 -Evan TURPEN DNF
 -Dillon SANTOS DNF
 -Bryce LEWIS DNF
 -Joshua KAHN DNF
 -Jeff BROOKS (pro) DNF
 -Zak RUSTIGIAN DNF
 -James EVES DNF
 -Todd RENWICK DNF

Open men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

22 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
bookmark1st-Tyler WEYMAN 4:52.69027:21.46928:29.105113:18.44715:11.380139:13.0911-
bookmark2nd-Erik SZAYNA 4:48.44717:15.89718:41.831213:24.50125:12.876239:23.552210.461s
bookmark3rd-Ashton SMITH 5:04.13537:34.57868:49.336313:52.36355:24.129440:44.54131:31.450
 4th-Brian BUTLER 5:07.27257:27.69839:08.323713:43.80335:32.292640:59.38841:46.297
 5th-Heath SHERRATT 5:05.78847:43.71488:56.139414:14.07475:34.207841:33.92252:20.831
 6th-Jesse BUERSTER 5:07.69087:29.36759:50.1621213:47.22245:19.841341:34.28262:21.191
 7th-Dylan RENN 5:07.40267:47.831119:03.619514:14.80085:32.767741:46.41972:33.328
 8th-Ryan WESTERMANN 5:15.317127:44.39499:11.625914:11.67365:54.6731142:17.68283:04.591
 9th-Zach WAYMIRE 5:13.281117:53.812129:05.549614:23.984105:42.4541042:19.08093:05.989
 10th-Scott DUFFIELD 5:11.356107:47.038109:18.4551114:56.285125:39.651942:52.785103:39.694
 11th-Eric PALMQUIST 5:10.49497:27.760411:13.6611714:17.12695:27.940543:36.981114:23.890
 12th-Tanner DEGIOVANNI 5:21.548138:09.622149:15.8061014:29.639116:26.9911343:43.606124:30.515
 13th-Zaine MAGEE 6:26.179168:32.7191610:10.6631415:49.475136:42.9501447:41.986138:28.895
 14th-Benjamin PECK 6:07.339158:31.7411510:20.7441616:32.295146:20.4791247:52.598148:39.507
 15th-Sonny CHRISTOFILIS 8:17.961178:48.7861710:12.7821537:07.159157:00.355151h11:27.0431532:13.952
 -Jacob BLACK 5:07.64877:39.46679:08.3468DNF
 -Benjamin HAGLE 5:25.684148:05.250139:50.89713DNF
 -Roberto CRIBLEY DNF
 -Paul TINDAL DNF
 -Scott CRAIG DNF
 -Jeremy TURGEON DNF
 -Brian SZUMSKI DNF

Expert: U18 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

27 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
bookmark1st-Travis CLAYPOOL 4:51.00017:14.77418:35.590113:44.49515:04.393139:30.2521-
bookmark2nd-Max SEDLAK 4:51.55027:25.41538:41.750213:45.80725:14.940339:59.462229.210s
bookmark3rd-Blaise JANSSEN 5:10.03087:29.86448:47.002314:01.00235:36.1301041:04.02831:33.776
 4th-Cole SUETOS 5:04.88357:18.13228:48.427414:40.044115:12.961241:04.44741:34.195
 5th-Hayden WENGER 4:53.03637:36.46169:08.615814:07.52055:26.568641:12.20051:41.948
 6th-Alex WALKER 5:13.580117:56.203149:02.999514:02.22645:28.174741:43.18262:12.930
 7th-Austin DOOLEY 5:05.06667:39.117109:14.3451214:47.812145:16.462442:02.80272:32.550
 8th-Gavin FLUEGGE 5:10.05097:33.67659:26.3381314:25.17375:29.551842:04.78882:34.536
 9th-Myrie METZGER 5:25.816197:36.52079:06.515714:24.44665:32.831942:06.12892:35.876
 10th-Myles MORGAN 5:11.364107:58.489159:13.9871114:33.03095:37.9641142:34.834103:04.582
 11th-Angelo LOSKOTA 5:09.22978:31.911219:09.186914:26.68285:21.107542:38.115113:07.863
 12th-Cole FIENE 5:17.970137:47.035129:05.787614:43.091126:22.3601643:16.243123:45.991
 13th-Gunnar BARRETT 5:20.996167:36.90189:12.4431015:06.589166:01.4801443:18.409133:48.157
 14th-Derek HAWLEY 5:13.836127:42.214119:44.9781914:34.695106:44.8052044:00.528144:30.276
 15th-Jag BARTON 5:39.513238:07.194199:31.4821714:57.806155:49.7591344:05.754154:35.502
 16th-Skylar ARCIDIACONO 5:26.398207:51.657139:30.0391615:14.785176:24.8201744:27.699164:57.447
 17th-Shane SWIGARD 5:04.10947:37.298910:40.8842014:44.266136:31.1541844:37.711175:07.459
 18th-Mason MILLER (u24) 5:24.715188:01.229169:32.4521815:50.592186:02.1471544:51.135185:20.883
 19th-Calvin GIANNINI 5:21.447178:20.637209:27.9921416:33.899215:48.3401245:32.315196:02.063
 20th-Juan FLORES 5:30.265228:05.4821810:50.2092116:22.885206:38.3691947:27.210207:56.958
 21st-Justin DURYEE 5:26.9632110:33.4012212:08.4162215:53.798197:19.9862151:22.5642111:52.312
 -Jakob SNOW 5:19.974158:02.603179:29.079151h03:28.33722DNF
 -Dylan VANEK 5:18.65514DNF
 -Nye YACKLE DNF
 -Jett AIELLO DNF
 -Scott MELLO DNF
 -Lee FARAOLA DNF

Expert: 18-29 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

46 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
bookmark1st-Jack ACHEY 5:00.16917:26.89818:39.295113:38.13315:20.563240:05.0581-
bookmark2nd-Bjorn TEMPLE 5:07.39427:28.20828:57.103414:02.26125:30.008341:04.974259.916s
bookmark3rd-Blake PETRITZ 5:15.29667:30.68438:59.111614:06.23745:19.842141:11.17031:06.112
 4th-Joe SMITH 5:16.77487:41.41968:53.317314:29.93765:33.048541:54.49541:49.437
 5th-Griffin MCMURRAY 5:25.398147:40.42959:05.805714:14.14855:40.689842:06.46952:01.411
 6th-Danny MOLLINEDA 5:11.40947:51.693139:16.7561414:04.10735:49.4131142:13.37862:08.320
 7th-Cary KOTOWSKI 5:18.404117:56.736189:08.149814:33.82985:42.492942:39.61072:34.552
 8th-Leon HANSON 5:16.74977:52.195149:26.4631614:42.707105:39.795742:57.90982:52.851
 9th-Scott LILLIS 5:22.716137:48.885109:10.192914:44.077125:58.4611543:04.33192:59.273
 10th-Kris MAGENHEIM 5:25.945167:54.413159:43.8702014:43.613115:32.169443:20.010103:14.952
 11th-Wesley BROOKS 5:21.418127:55.742179:11.4201115:01.701165:59.2771643:29.558113:24.500
 12th-Mitchell HARNETT 5:26.371178:17.338269:15.5281314:50.779145:47.5561043:37.572123:32.514
 13th-Philip ALLEY 5:31.554208:03.348209:28.9961714:48.092135:51.0731343:43.063133:38.005
 14th-David STRINGFELLOW 5:28.378187:43.56588:46.638216:28.252285:34.965644:01.798143:56.740
 15th-Scott ROYCROFT 5:44.783278:06.551229:37.8611814:41.94596:04.3911844:15.531154:10.473
 16th-Daniel WILLIAMS 5:40.774248:09.176239:47.7812215:11.444176:02.7571744:51.932164:46.874
 17th-Taylor HAENNY 5:32.914217:55.484169:51.2612415:23.851196:09.9781944:53.488174:48.430
 18th-Pierce MORAN 5:37.777238:13.282259:54.5042715:38.067236:11.5842045:35.214185:30.156
 19th-Reed CRANE 5:33.328228:12.353249:51.4982515:55.782246:19.0192445:51.980195:46.922
 20th-Matthew SNEE 5:52.069288:25.144279:50.8232315:37.438226:24.8232646:10.297206:05.239
 21st-Harry WARD 6:11.666298:35.234299:52.8652615:34.276216:14.8442146:28.885216:23.827
 22nd-Jordan PALMER 5:40.779258:04.840219:44.7752115:29.880207:40.1812946:40.455226:35.397
 23rd-Tylor GIGER 6:23.438328:01.7001910:32.2802916:13.334266:22.3972547:33.149237:28.091
 24th-Cole LIZARRAGA 5:09.59637:42.929713:01.7123414:52.290157:11.7162747:58.243247:53.185
 25th-Zachary MOORE 6:14.650308:39.6003010:47.2073116:05.801256:18.3712348:05.629258:00.571
 26th-Daniel MELVIN 5:18.0901015:15.646349:38.4031915:21.436185:52.8851451:26.4602611:21.402
 27th-Andy GOLDMAN 5:25.731157:45.58599:13.7011223:02.566306:15.9352251:43.5182711:38.460
 28th-Jonathan NEVELSON 6:22.125319:30.7623310:50.8533216:16.008278:56.6293051:56.3772811:51.319
 29th-Russell MALM 6:29.473338:26.3172810:32.2012821:12.680297:36.4632854:17.1342914:12.076
 30th-Geremy PATTERSON 5:29.809197:49.775119:10.5401039:32.955315:49.505121h07:52.5843027:47.526
 -Tyler SYMCOX 5:11.98357:34.47948:58.285514:32.3387DNF
 -Matthew MORRISON (u40) 5:16.95097:51.017129:23.40015DNF
 -Benjamin WILD 6:34.148358:51.4313110:44.08730DNF
 -Sam PANNEPACKER 6:58.663369:10.1003212:03.31533DNF
 -Benjamin ROMAN 5:43.78926DNF
 -Trevor BURKE ° 6:32.93234DNF
 -Zak BERKSHIRE DNF
 -Colton VEDOVA DNF
 -Ren MARGOLIS-DUBOW DNF
 -Kyle DOYLE DNF
 -Daniel THOMPSON (u30) DNF
 -Cole KERSEY DNF
 -Nicholas BEECHAN DNF
 -Sam MCNEES DNF
 -P.J. TERCERO DNF
 -Noah MILLER DNF

° Rider racing out of category

Expert: 30-39 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

34 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
bookmark1st-Mikey THOMAS 5:06.38217:39.64729:10.692314:10.93115:29.343141:36.9951-
bookmark2nd-Mike MORRETINO 5:20.48867:43.78959:05.961214:28.35755:30.660242:09.255232.260s
bookmark3rd-Ryan SCHUPPERT 5:07.70127:45.07269:05.182114:47.450125:33.422442:18.827341.832s
 4th-Travis COLLINS 5:09.85437:28.58819:23.749714:45.38095:32.250342:19.821442.826s
 5th-Chris COWAN 5:15.94757:57.379109:24.495914:13.61225:47.456942:38.88951:01.894
 6th-Jason WISHENGRAD 5:11.40147:45.51179:19.802514:35.59775:49.9021142:42.21361:05.218
 7th-Peter REHAGE 5:26.65497:54.66599:24.086814:20.47935:37.291542:43.17571:06.180
 8th-Ryan ABLER 5:31.791137:42.72539:28.0431114:24.85445:40.878642:48.29181:11.296
 9th-Richard ROTENBERG 5:43.396177:43.33349:14.970414:32.28165:43.197742:57.17791:20.182
 10th-Jake ALLARD 5:37.637147:47.84189:25.9861014:46.928116:01.4171343:39.809102:02.814
 11th-Luciano BERRY 5:31.698127:59.110129:58.0811514:46.221105:45.439844:00.549112:23.554
 12th-Riley JONDLE 5:29.140108:49.197219:22.050614:39.83785:49.1671044:09.391122:32.396
 13th-Brian DURLING 5:26.55188:09.148139:44.5131215:04.387135:58.8141244:23.413132:46.418
 14th-Brian ZIMMERMAN 5:23.85678:09.989149:47.0661315:46.013176:15.4611445:22.385143:45.390
 15th-Sean MCHUGH 5:42.223158:16.4661510:03.1401615:25.301156:20.0721845:47.202154:10.207
 16th-Brent HARMON 5:50.659188:33.021179:54.3881415:22.842146:15.7471545:56.657164:19.662
 17th-Cheyne COWNE 6:08.884198:35.4791810:31.8391915:35.803166:19.1961747:11.201175:34.206
 18th-Justin FISHER (exp) 5:43.214168:42.3091910:03.4011716:27.362206:26.3611947:22.647185:45.652
 19th-Zachary WOODS 6:12.036208:47.0452010:26.7541816:03.539186:16.3961647:45.770196:08.775
 20th-Nathaniel STRONG 6:23.951218:26.5381610:32.9142016:20.780196:30.6192048:14.802206:37.807
 21st-Mike RUFFELL 6:56.685229:01.6962210:52.9312216:54.549217:23.4972251:09.358219:32.363
 22nd-John DEMASSE 7:34.094239:18.2512311:11.0952317:42.405227:04.5692152:50.4142211:13.419
 -Brian HENDRICKSON 5:31.024117:57.7471110:41.5082114h03:49.72423DNF
 -Nathan KNUDSEN DNF
 -Kyle FRONCKOWIAK DNF
 -Andrew GILLIS DNF
 -David MAYHEW DNF
 -Christopher CRAWLEY DNF
 -Collin CLARK DNF
 -Rob NOLAN DNF
 -Matthew WILBUR DNF
 -Thomas WEBSTER DNF
 -Kirk POST DNF
 -Kyle CHRISTIE DNF

Expert: 40-49 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

27 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
bookmark1st-Taylor CONGDON 5:20.52727:30.35219:14.014314:08.93325:35.536241:49.3621-
bookmark2nd-Jeff EVANS 5:11.23417:30.82129:16.027414:35.00945:31.463142:04.554215.192s
bookmark3rd-Mike TOMLINSON 5:47.110117:38.47439:06.119114:27.70835:41.308342:40.719351.357s
 4th-Frankie FAZZINO 5:27.33047:51.19949:13.024214:37.48255:42.501442:51.53641:02.174
 5th-Bryan CHAFFE 5:41.63688:05.10279:38.840514:55.25965:53.873544:14.71052:25.348
 6th-Chris MATHIS 5:35.96367:55.52069:44.164614:56.87076:05.337944:17.85462:28.492
 7th-Craig JOHNSON 5:43.75197:52.20959:48.017715:21.40696:04.642844:50.02573:00.663
 8th-Brian KOCH 5:26.53738:11.364911:28.6251714:00.04715:59.593645:06.16683:16.804
 9th-Jon PRITCHETT 5:53.069128:22.049119:52.634814:59.83186:07.9281045:15.51193:26.149
 10th-Jason GOLABOSKI 5:34.27658:05.212810:06.0261015:52.246116:15.2971245:53.057104:03.695
 11th-Ed DACOSTA 5:44.574108:16.189109:55.892916:04.329146:12.8841146:13.868114:24.506
 12th-Shawne PORTMAN 5:41.11878:38.3961210:33.1461415:34.913106:01.110746:28.683124:39.321
 13th-Steve LEE 6:35.625168:43.7701310:24.8771116:04.131137:10.1851548:58.588137:09.226
 14th-Paul MORABITO 6:48.158179:15.4581710:41.1961615:59.548126:40.3101349:24.670147:35.308
 15th-James CURRY 6:34.370158:44.4481410:39.1311516:31.924156:56.0611449:25.934157:36.572
 16th-Tyler SARGEANT 6:00.207139:12.7231610:31.2801316:54.900167:11.2621649:50.372168:01.010
 -Leif ROHRBACH 6:33.649148:55.4751510:29.3031220:23.24117DNF
 -Troydon MURISON DNF
 -Dustin VAUGHN-LUMA DNF
 -Jason BAKER DNF
 -Jason RYLAND DNF
 -Thomas WARD (exp) DNF
 -Tony LEWIS DNF
 -Erik SAUNDERS DNF
 -Etienne WARNERY DNF
 -Chad MUNSON DNF
 -Nate PIERCE DNF

Expert: 50+ men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
bookmark1st-David PHREANER 5:37.03618:05.71229:57.262115:04.26616:01.902144:46.1781-
bookmark2nd-James BRADLEY (50+) 5:53.40228:05.27619:58.111215:29.01626:18.414245:44.219258.041s
bookmark3rd-Blake GARNAND 6:11.43748:21.460310:40.334516:18.06956:47.518648:18.81833:32.640
 4th-Ed DEFTY 6:03.97538:40.481510:35.993416:33.44166:34.018448:27.90843:41.730
 5th-Joe FABRIS 6:26.72058:59.617610:33.877316:13.60846:29.871348:43.69353:57.515
 6th-Daniel GOLDSMITH 7:20.62668:30.674410:42.854616:04.84236:43.291549:22.28764:36.109
 -Michael PREISS DNF
 -Fritz GREVE DNF
 -Charlie KOCORNIK DNF
 -Casey KUNSELMAN DNF

Sport: U18 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

47 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
bookmark1st-Evan VIZZUSI 6:14.67647:09.41759:20.622214:41.611237:26.3261-
bookmark2nd-Anthony PRITCHETT 6:16.26267:16.443129:31.938514:40.237137:44.880218.554s
bookmark3rd-Cole BUMEN 6:18.51887:11.16379:29.441414:46.363537:45.485319.159s
 4th-Aiden CHAPIN 6:11.68937:08.68149:20.510115:07.873737:48.753422.427s
 5th-Kai KELLEY 6:15.89557:31.590199:21.567314:45.973437:55.025528.699s
 6th-William HAZEN 6:27.557137:11.98899:37.022614:44.654338:01.221634.895s
 7th-Cole HAHN 6:16.43377:12.621119:38.869715:05.411638:13.334747.008s
 8th-James THOMPSON (CA) 6:21.668107:07.47339:42.7761115:13.054938:24.971858.645s
 9th-Ian AUSTIN 6:34.483167:18.930139:38.995815:12.568838:44.97691:18.650
 10th-Brett BIRKENFELD 6:25.666127:27.057179:51.3711515:19.7801039:03.874101:37.548
 11th-Gavyn SCRANTON 6:22.205117:27.920189:41.4781015:35.4481339:07.051111:40.725
 12th-Hunter MAHAN 6:19.44797:11.57189:54.8711615:47.9241539:13.813121:47.487
 13th-Dylan WALDE 6:36.113187:25.246169:46.5511315:34.0411239:21.951131:55.625
 14th-Cody NEUMANN 6:30.993157:12.042109:50.9181415:50.7721639:24.725141:58.399
 15th-Danny MCMASTER 6:35.711177:23.0641410:01.2601815:30.5881139:30.623152:04.297
 16th-Connor AUSTIN 6:37.813207:24.297159:55.9541715:39.5911439:37.655162:11.329
 17th-Quentin LE FRANCOIS 6:36.675197:10.508610:05.5921915:57.4911739:50.266172:23.940
 18th-Ryan PALMER 6:11.01827:01.72029:46.0581217:08.2172740:07.013182:40.687
 19th-George MUSANTE 6:30.358147:34.0992010:32.1602616:10.4121940:47.029193:20.703
 20th-Justin MALISKA 6:48.757227:40.3752210:33.8782715:57.8581841:00.868203:34.542
 21st-Lincoln RHONEMUS 6:48.993237:41.7812310:08.7112116:27.0322141:06.517213:40.191
 22nd-Kyle BIRKENFELD 6:52.259247:49.6362610:08.6812016:34.2712341:24.847223:58.521
 23rd-Sam MEDINA 6:54.516257:52.8882710:27.8072416:15.1182041:30.329234:04.003
 24th-Jenson CHAPIN 6:56.900267:45.3262410:19.0552216:29.5492241:30.830244:04.504
 25th-Liam O'NEIL 6:42.002217:39.1102110:30.3952516:41.3212441:32.828254:06.502
 26th-Cameron STEINMETZ 6:57.002277:49.4502510:19.4952316:47.3812541:53.328264:27.002
 27th-Cody NERN 7:06.741288:07.2692810:40.9152816:57.4832642:52.408275:26.082
 28th-Louis POIRIEZ 7:12.555298:52.1933311:07.4603117:54.7022845:06.910287:40.584
 29th-Steven RICHMOND 7:30.174318:13.5872911:00.9663018:33.4642945:18.191297:51.865
 30th-Logan CONNERS 7:19.025308:19.2133010:59.5982918:55.2133045:33.049308:06.723
 31st-Scott DICKSON 7:53.560338:31.4513211:32.8193219:54.0633147:51.8933110:25.567
 32nd-Robert FILBACK 7:56.259349:22.4713412:17.2433320:51.7363250:27.7093213:01.383
 33rd-Riley RICHNAK 9:10.825359:37.8263513:25.5353422:29.6403354:43.8263317:17.500
 -Owen DAVIS 6:07.52817:00.90119:39.9979DNF
 -Noah BERRY 12:00.7423611:38.8963617:04.45735DNF
 -Theis RIIBER 7:35.959328:20.4083118:07.91736DNF
 -Zachary LINCOLN DNF
 -Zev KAUFMAN DNF
 -Nathaniel KREGOSKI DNF
 -Jake HUBBARD DNF
 -Dominic VAUGHN-LUMA DNF
 -Grant MITCHELL DNF
 -Tyler ADAY DNF
 -Parker SUSMANN DNF
 -Thomas GIBSON (u25) DNF
 -Reggie MENDOZA DNF
 -Gavin TOMLINSON DNF

Sport: 18-29 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

33 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
bookmark1st-Ryan BOARDMAN 6:12.46927:03.17749:25.948114:56.981237:38.5751-
bookmark2nd-Cole CEREOLI 6:14.72746:40.56519:50.8191014:58.766337:44.87726.302s
bookmark3rd-Zach DILLON 6:09.78817:27.13599:26.914214:49.959137:53.796315.221s
 4th-Jeff KUITERT 6:25.31876:53.92029:40.285415:06.924538:06.447427.872s
 5th-Charles DIBBLE 6:13.96737:13.27059:44.891714:58.830438:10.958532.383s
 6th-Aaron HUANG 6:23.44267:25.03689:43.210615:08.806638:40.49461:01.919
 7th-Austin SMITH (18+) 6:34.249107:21.64469:39.226315:24.324838:59.44371:20.868
 8th-Kevin GREGG 6:23.21857:27.462109:40.692515:43.914939:15.28681:36.711
 9th-Cole TRICKEL 6:30.02697:22.55479:45.080815:45.3131039:22.97391:44.398
 10th-Danny BROWN 6:27.47987:35.044139:59.0511215:22.111739:23.685101:45.110
 11th-Jeff BYRD 6:41.833127:28.8201110:19.7831616:24.1821340:54.618113:16.043
 12th-Nicolas TAYLOR 6:43.760137:49.0811510:23.4811716:18.4291241:14.751123:36.176
 13th-Leonila BRICENO 7:08.092178:05.3251710:46.2511816:55.6531442:55.321135:16.746
 14th-Robertson PEARCE 7:08.691187:52.3571610:11.1481418:06.6461643:18.842145:40.267
 15th-Jordan GAMBOA 7:01.186166:56.357310:00.9101319:24.2941843:22.747155:44.172
 16th-Alexi TAYLOR 7:17.161198:15.1391810:56.6861917:28.1731543:57.159166:18.584
 17th-Jake HAMPTON 6:40.152117:34.393129:48.009920:56.1692044:58.723177:20.148
 18th-Ben SHAW (1) 6:44.0991412:15.850229:56.3651116:13.3441145:09.658187:31.083
 19th-Brian TWIGGS 8:02.297218:15.8241911:52.7662119:00.7801747:11.667199:33.092
 20th-Zack BAILEY 7:28.871209:18.7972111:39.7662019:46.3121948:13.7462010:35.171
 21st-Alex SILVAN 8:54.447229:10.2782014:09.5882222:54.0382155:08.3512117:29.776
 22nd-Niall YOUNG 6:59.342157:45.8491410:17.8101534:16.3582259:19.3592221:40.784
 -Neil STORZ DNF
 -Cade GILLEN DNF
 -Sabe ROBINSON DNF
 -Cameron SMALL DNF
 -Dylan BRUCE DNF
 -Matthew AKIN DNF
 -Dillon OSLEGER DNF
 -Bradly ENGLE DNF
 -Patrick HARRITY DNF
 -Ben FLOOD DNF
 -Aaron ALBOR DNF

Sport: 30-39 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

51 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
bookmark1st-Gill ESQUIVEL 5:56.50516:55.34819:06.635114:35.085136:33.5731-
bookmark2nd-Kirk KAUFMANN 6:17.43246:58.62139:26.920215:03.480637:46.45321:12.880
bookmark3rd-Jody SERGISON 6:26.30986:58.51329:42.668714:42.840237:50.33031:16.757
 4th-Bryan THOMSON 6:32.460137:04.06059:30.312414:43.543337:50.37541:16.802
 5th-Ryan ROBERTS (30+) 6:22.60467:10.54289:44.082814:54.799538:12.02751:38.454
 6th-Owen RANSOM 6:17.00127:20.710179:40.854614:53.815438:12.38061:38.807
 7th-Jerry LURA 6:21.63857:14.912119:29.599315:07.265838:13.41471:39.841
 8th-Michael ADLARD 6:27.828107:02.49749:46.616915:05.353738:22.29481:48.721
 9th-Krishtof KORDA 6:34.073157:16.953149:32.980515:14.935938:38.94192:05.368
 10th-Benjamin LUDDY 6:36.060167:22.758189:52.2721215:15.2421039:06.332102:32.759
 11th-Andrew BISHOP 6:37.556197:23.959199:54.6791315:27.9721139:24.166112:50.593
 12th-Aaron OSBORNE 6:32.003127:15.3101210:04.1831515:40.4561339:31.952122:58.379
 13th-David BENNETT (30+) 6:36.933177:14.160109:57.7811415:46.0751539:34.949133:01.376
 14th-Christian ALARCON 6:30.840117:16.924139:51.3891116:03.2972039:42.450143:08.877
 15th-Hristo HRISTOV 6:26.94397:08.986710:08.8131716:00.4951939:45.237153:11.664
 16th-Michael ROBISON 6:37.273187:25.1022010:07.9841615:39.3281239:49.687163:16.114
 17th-Gustaf ASPEGREN 6:42.690217:06.687610:11.2331816:20.7542340:21.364173:47.791
 18th-Casey POZDOLSKI 6:46.395227:33.6922410:13.6251915:51.6721840:25.384183:51.811
 19th-William WARNER 6:42.405207:37.0932510:22.0952015:46.5331640:28.126193:54.553
 20th-Erik RUTHERFORD 6:17.01137:28.7312210:43.7842816:16.2412240:45.767204:12.194
 21st-Jess ORTEGA 7:00.396287:46.1632810:39.8572515:49.4001741:15.816214:42.243
 22nd-Andrew CROSS 6:55.756257:26.2632110:43.5602716:11.6942141:17.273224:43.700
 23rd-Brenton ONG 6:59.783277:37.4712610:26.6962116:32.0902441:36.040235:02.467
 24th-Blaize BAEHRENS 7:14.994297:12.289911:37.7083215:43.5181441:48.509245:14.936
 25th-Kelly JOY 6:33.878147:17.148159:46.6551018:20.5103041:58.191255:24.618
 26th-James LOVEJOY 6:50.069247:43.1732710:32.7312416:56.1262642:02.099265:28.526
 27th-Dave KELLEY 6:57.105268:04.8063310:27.9082216:54.1622542:23.981275:50.408
 28th-Nicholas PENKO 7:24.729308:03.6273210:42.3362617:48.0092943:58.701287:25.128
 29th-Kenneth LAWRENCE 7:24.836317:58.9502911:25.2523117:44.6342844:33.672298:00.099
 30th-Gareth EVANS 7:55.400368:02.8403111:18.7083017:25.5652744:42.513308:08.940
 31st-Daniel FORTINO 7:43.116348:01.0343010:51.1932918:30.2553145:05.598318:32.025
 32nd-Nick ECHEVARRIA 7:46.546358:34.9373511:45.2593418:58.2273247:04.9693210:31.396
 33rd-Jeff MACPHAIL 7:41.087338:06.3433411:39.5773320:02.5183447:29.5253310:55.952
 34th-Daniel WINKELS 7:40.671328:38.8283612:37.2553519:26.8293348:23.5833411:50.010
 -Kevin ALVES 6:49.815237:30.0202310:31.14423DNF
 -Steven ORTEGA 6:22.75177:17.69516DNF
 -David MENDONCA 14h20:35.02237DNF
 -Kalem SMITH DNF
 -Graham FAULKNOR DNF
 -Kasey CARAMES DNF
 -Craig WESNER DNF
 -Michael MCERLEAN DNF
 -Jake ODONNELL DNF
 -Charles TELESCO DNF
 -Joey AUDENRIED DNF
 -Ryan CAROLLO DNF
 -Devon CAMPBELL DNF
 -James MACKIE DNF
 -Lindon CROW DNF
 -Jason SAUNDERS DNF
 -Romeo SEVILLA DNF

Sport: 40-49 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

36 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
bookmark1st-Gabe TAYLOR (40+) 6:27.47577:06.66239:34.726114:37.418137:46.2811-
bookmark2nd-Chris TIEMAN 6:16.70116:46.56019:50.984615:20.098638:14.343228.062s
bookmark3rd-Scott SEYMOUR 6:22.23437:13.00879:41.466215:01.748338:18.456332.175s
 4th-Scott HARPER 6:23.25957:06.87349:47.964415:07.424438:25.520439.239s
 5th-Jason MORVAY 6:18.30226:57.92629:49.608515:27.260738:33.096546.815s
 6th-Geoffrey WELCH 6:23.15847:43.379129:41.565314:58.312238:46.41461:00.133
 7th-Guillermo LAGOS 6:27.27367:11.09969:52.978715:17.498538:48.84871:02.567
 8th-Nick BLISS 6:37.97397:16.284810:11.767915:44.747839:50.77182:04.490
 9th-Christopher THOMAS 6:47.706107:07.344510:07.397815:52.726939:55.17392:08.892
 10th-Sam HANCOCK 6:34.17587:27.979910:26.8101016:05.0751040:34.039102:47.758
 11th-Gabriel VARGAS 6:57.410127:28.4751010:34.2501116:31.2501341:31.385113:45.104
 12th-Mark OWEN 7:04.505147:29.0181110:46.1621516:32.9021441:52.587124:06.306
 13th-Barry HIRST 6:51.986117:51.7121410:36.5461317:08.8461542:29.090134:42.809
 14th-Tom VAN RUITEN 7:08.802158:25.2842210:35.2841216:30.3241242:39.694144:53.413
 15th-Sean CONNERS 7:00.836138:13.6251810:41.8521418:35.8471844:32.160156:45.879
 16th-Scott MCKINZIE 9:02.292267:45.2011311:30.9271916:26.3201144:44.740166:58.459
 17th-William DICKSON 7:59.230227:52.5231511:17.4081718:24.2741645:33.435177:47.154
 18th-Matthew ALECOCK 7:33.632198:05.6671711:22.4491818:37.2501945:38.998187:52.717
 19th-Darren CASDEN 7:43.804217:54.6961611:39.4812318:28.0971745:46.078197:59.797
 20th-Robert FONTECCHIO 7:25.474178:33.3452311:02.2421618:48.1002045:49.161208:02.880
 21st-Peter WUERSTLE 7:41.242208:16.4181911:30.9302019:11.3232346:39.913218:53.632
 22nd-Glenn PERRY 8:00.581238:33.9852411:33.6352118:52.8532147:01.054229:14.773
 23rd-Chris GIOVANNELLI 7:29.951188:39.9922511:52.6682419:04.8572247:07.468239:21.187
 24th-Eric KNOWLES 7:24.860168:23.7762111:35.9372219:46.5892447:11.162249:24.881
 25th-Michael HECKER 8:21.768258:18.4472012:45.3482621:05.5412650:31.1042512:44.823
 26th-Austin RETTIG 8:15.613249:38.2532612:41.4972520:25.6152551:00.9782613:14.697
 -John CALVILLO 9:05.265279:39.4072714:02.83527DNF
 -Nate KENT DNF
 -Dennis ROMUALDO DNF
 -Stuart BUNTON DNF
 -Paul PRATT DNF
 -Casey DE SHONG DNF
 -Thomas POLLICK DNF
 -Shane SNYDER DNF
 -Courtney COOK DNF
 -Ken DOBSON DNF

Sport: 50+ men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
bookmark1st-Tony BECK 6:55.39427:46.617210:26.151117:09.672142:17.8341-
bookmark2nd-John STEINMETZ 7:21.12837:56.706311:20.791417:12.463243:51.08821:33.254
bookmark3rd-Bobby BONDURANT 7:39.52958:05.636411:49.590517:44.180345:18.93533:01.101
 4th-Gary SIEBENLIST 6:41.24818:30.970510:54.788220:15.403846:22.40944:04.575
 5th-Dave MELTON 7:57.56467:41.325111:53.623619:00.476446:32.98854:15.154
 6th-Brian EMERSON 7:33.56149:03.273811:08.400319:28.751547:13.98564:56.151
 7th-John KELLY (40+) 8:04.55878:52.493712:29.654719:53.157649:19.86277:02.028
 8th-A.J. BROSTOWICZ 8:22.28089:11.892913:12.042820:08.443750:54.65788:36.823
 9th-Blair CUNNINGHAM 10:35.308118:38.318613:35.6201020:15.558953:04.804910:46.970
 10th-Charles FOSTER 9:46.044109:29.8571013:25.155920:39.8471053:20.9031011:03.069
 11th-Michael PREISS 9:04.27999:48.7561114:30.9501123:23.6661156:47.6511114:29.817
 -Mike ECHELMEIER DNF
 -Christopher BARRETT DNF

Beginner men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

45 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
bookmark1st-Evan EISENHART 6:21.31316:52.76719:54.625115:11.925138:20.6301-
bookmark2nd-Jacob KORESSEL 6:22.57827:08.790210:12.970515:32.402239:16.740256.110s
bookmark3rd-Jaime ORTIZ 6:29.27937:20.041410:06.606316:02.345439:58.27131:37.641
 4th-Samuel LURA 6:43.30458:07.9621610:11.424415:38.077340:40.76742:20.137
 5th-Joseph POPOVITS 7:07.61597:26.316610:17.342816:08.478540:59.75152:39.121
 6th-Conor MCENTEE 6:55.11977:39.7711010:16.371616:33.691741:24.95263:04.322
 7th-Baker BROADHURST 7:29.369157:33.873710:24.1621016:14.506641:41.91073:21.280
 8th-Blake MAIRE 6:39.43847:09.303310:17.042717:40.3801341:46.16383:25.533
 9th-Sam MORRISON 6:50.09367:37.007810:23.362917:11.3001042:01.76293:41.132
 10th-John HERZBERG 7:13.119107:56.6951310:48.2111117:17.7631143:15.788104:55.158
 11th-Thomas JELDERKS 7:20.111128:02.3701511:08.7621416:55.004943:26.247115:05.617
 12th-Dillon MCKINZIE 7:57.219217:56.4301211:11.8991516:48.230843:53.778125:33.148
 13th-Logan ALDRIDGE 7:21.354137:37.622911:04.9061317:49.9501443:53.832135:33.202
 14th-Jonathan PATTERSON 7:15.763117:51.2371111:26.0561617:22.5191243:55.575145:34.945
 15th-Cheyne MCKEEVER 7:31.143168:14.5871711:03.7281217:55.8971544:45.355156:24.725
 16th-Chuck JOHNSON 7:32.918178:00.9991411:51.1321818:54.2811846:19.330167:58.700
 17th-Laszlo JURACZ 7:35.421188:31.9402011:53.6121918:30.3531646:31.326178:10.696
 18th-Brett GELLERMAN 7:52.537198:15.3321811:57.8472018:37.9341746:43.650188:23.020
 19th-Sterling MORVAY 7:24.657149:06.4532311:42.5231719:48.3112148:01.944199:41.314
 20th-Roger MONT 8:04.169228:38.8382112:07.4592119:30.7912048:21.2572010:00.627
 21st-Gavin ALDRIDGE 7:54.187208:27.0881913:03.0772319:21.5851948:45.9372110:25.307
 22nd-Adam BRISTOW 7:01.60287:23.888510:00.027227:07.6022951:33.1192213:12.489
 23rd-Christopher LEE 8:22.070238:44.7412212:51.1842221:36.0282251:34.0232313:13.393
 24th-Nehemiah BROWN 10:03.178279:16.6722513:52.4742422:00.6372355:12.9612416:52.331
 25th-Jonathan BARRETT 9:05.807249:11.8772414:26.0752724:27.6422457:11.4012518:50.771
 26th-Geoffrey GLASSPOOL 9:06.167259:39.0942714:17.2852625:30.9822658:33.5282620:12.898
 27th-Steve MINSHEW 10:02.694269:36.8832613:55.4222525:23.4702558:58.4692720:37.839
 28th-Brahm GOODIS 14:03.8152810:21.4922814:39.3842826:08.973271h05:13.6642826:53.034
 29th-Jeremy TULLIS 17:43.5042911:08.7552914:42.5652926:45.400281h10:20.2242931:59.594
 -Austin JOHNSTON DNF
 -Jett WILLIAMS DNF
 -David BIRD DNF
 -Gregory HARRISON DNF
 -Omer SHAPIRA DNF
 -Brendan MURPHY DNF
 -Brad FLETCHER DNF
 -Cameron JOHNSON DNF
 -A.J. JOHNSON (50+) DNF
 -William CORTEZ DNF
 -Tyler HARRISON DNF
 -Steven BENITEZ DNF
 -Cameron STEINMETZ DNF
 -Tyson NOSKA DNF
 -Josh SANTORO DNF
 -Andrew SMITH DNF

 

 

Pro women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
bookmark1st-Kathy PRUITT 5:16.99717:47.45019:21.664214:26.56315:50.506342:43.1801-
bookmark2nd-Amy MORRISON 5:24.13137:56.57339:14.195114:40.67125:42.632142:58.202215.022s
bookmark3rd-Janea PERRY 5:24.55947:50.16029:28.723314:53.80035:52.774443:30.016346.836s
 4th-Essence BARTON 5:22.14928:06.317410:13.231615:18.96845:45.498244:46.16342:02.983
 5th-Zephyr SYLVESTER 5:52.37478:17.09469:37.531415:24.37156:06.658545:18.02852:34.848
 6th-Brianne SPIERSCH 5:54.28588:16.703510:13.717715:52.89076:37.998646:55.59364:12.413
 7th-Lauren GREGG 6:02.292108:44.82889:51.745516:12.75886:39.624747:31.24774:48.067
 8th-Tasha THOMAS 5:49.69858:17.913710:26.375815:49.98967:19.341947:43.31685:00.136
 9th-Jackie SWIDER 5:59.24999:32.990910:35.358916:40.84696:44.827849:33.27096:50.090
 -Anneke BEERTEN 5:50.3316DNF
 -Amy RAMBACHER DNF
 -Christine EIKMEIER DNF

Expert women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
bookmark1st-Isabella NAUGHTON 5:45.24518:25.24419:55.668115:32.02616:13.920145:52.1031-
bookmark2nd-Alexandra ANDERSSON 6:27.08649:03.959510:32.264316:10.11226:34.056248:47.47722:55.374
bookmark3rd-Christine SODARO 6:42.95159:01.736410:14.942216:23.24837:05.369549:28.24633:36.143
 4th-Jessica COX 6:24.83938:57.126310:38.379416:40.93446:57.602449:38.88043:46.777
 5th-Taylor SAUL 6:19.41428:42.503210:54.386517:00.48756:45.584349:42.37453:50.271
 6th-Syra FILLAT 6:43.16969:41.481711:00.871618:18.35567:22.293653:06.16967:14.066
 -Stephanie WRIGHT 8:29.268811:59.012812:47.784821:49.8447DNF
 -Kathryn HICKS 7:02.87979:21.217612:23.8677DNF
 -Heather MUNIVE DNF
 -Camille KNUDSEN DNF
 -Brooke SUMMERS DNF
 -Robyn EMBREY DNF
 -Margaux ELLIOTT DNF
 -Xylena HOPPEN DNF
 -Louisa SUSSMAN DNF
 -Kathy BODIE DNF

Sport: U35 women

1 competitor found
PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
bookmark1st-Courtney SHORT 7:14.27017:38.485110:45.317116:41.054142:19.1261-

Sport: 35+ women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
bookmark1st-Amy BINNEY 7:25.64617:50.100110:57.741116:37.870142:51.3571-
bookmark2nd-Rachel SEYMOUR 7:26.54428:01.661211:56.944217:59.361245:24.51022:33.153
bookmark3rd-Holly CASS 10:02.18039:31.849313:44.880325:56.253359:15.162316:23.805
 4th-Danilu RAMIREZ 13:03.918413:42.798419:27.488437:49.81041h24:04.014441:12.657
 -Michelle KIM DNF

Beginner women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
bookmark1st-Amy LAMONSKA 7:58.28719:26.346312:45.155119:25.906149:35.6941-
bookmark2nd-Katrin DEETZ 8:34.78029:15.266212:58.835221:15.476252:04.35722:28.663
bookmark3rd-Christine HOLT 8:58.98939:00.454113:39.615322:44.199354:23.25734:47.563
 4th-Anne-Laure STRONG 9:53.375510:25.850413:51.035424:23.969458:34.22948:58.535
 5th-Lauren LOPEZ 9:22.925410:57.139614:13.858526:04.84051h00:38.762511:03.068
 6th-Jeni BOLTSHAUSER 11:07.431610:52.238514:38.272628:55.50961h05:33.450615:57.756
 -Julia GARCIA DNF
iXS Trigger AM helmet
iXS Trigger AM helmet
Chat with us