shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (156)photo_libraryPhotos (6,486)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro-Am men  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st3Kyle HALLphoto_library 1:03.07111:02.90411:02.9041-
emoji_events2nd4Ciaran KINGphoto_library 1:04.45321:04.26821:04.26821.364s
emoji_events3rd2Tom PROFFITTphoto_library Pedal Progression1:05.63131:04.54131:04.54131.637s

Hardtail men  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st975Joe BREMNER-FOORDphoto_library 1:09.52711:09.14011:09.1401-
emoji_events2nd971Tricky MOOREphoto_library Cotic Cycles / Online Bikes1:16.74931:15.81921:15.81926.679s
emoji_events3rd972Jonathan MORLEYphoto_library 1:16.43621:17.29831:16.43637.296s
 4th973Taylor HOFGARTNERphoto_library 1:30.76341:30.763421.623s

10-12 boys  dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st996Rudi EICHHORNphoto_library Andover Bmx Club1:17.19311:16.10311:16.1031-
emoji_events2nd994Jordi HARTphoto_library Andover Bmx Club1:33.376111:17.30521:17.30521.202s
emoji_events3rd995Will HAINESphoto_library Pedalabikeaway1:18.93931:17.65231:17.65231.549s
 4th997Zachary DUNTONphoto_library 1:18.76121:18.92841:18.76142.658s
 5th993Alfie HEMINGphoto_library Gawton Gravity Hub1:20.62741:19.48451:19.48453.381s
 6th991George MADLEYphoto_library 1:24.31451:21.93461:21.93465.831s
 7th990Luke MADLEYphoto_library 1:25.42261:24.45371:24.45378.350s
 8th998Oscar DAVISphoto_library 1:27.79671:25.50881:25.50889.405s
 9th1000Jack ATTEWELLphoto_library 1:29.88281:25.74791:25.74799.644s
 10th984Thomas YULEphoto_library 1:30.20391:31.082101:30.2031014.100s
 11th992Jack HOAREphoto_library Bristol BMX Club1:32.586101:33.184111:32.5861116.483s
 12th987Joshua TRULUCKphoto_library 1:44.056121:50.003121:44.0561227.953s

13-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st951Dennis LUFFMANphoto_library Bad Ass Bikes1:07.26711:07.78911:07.2671-
emoji_events2nd953Jordan WILLIAMS (yth)photo_library Hammoon cycles1:10.50921:09.88521:09.88522.618s
emoji_events3rd965Toby DRISCOLLphoto_library 1:18.55771:11.12531:11.12533.858s
 4th962Jacey HARRISphoto_library Pedalabikeaway1:13.76331:13.76841:13.76346.496s
 5th969Tomas CARTERphoto_library 1:14.65441:19.23081:14.65457.387s
 6th963Callum HARDphoto_library 1:16.37051:15.45651:15.45668.189s
 7th955Adam SLADEphoto_library 1:17.79961:16.37561:16.37579.108s
 8th956Charlie PALMERphoto_library 1:18.72781:18.87471:18.727811.460s
 9th968William CHATERphoto_library 1:20.20291:19.43791:19.437912.170s
 10th960Lorcan KNOXphoto_library 1:23.396101:23.465101:23.3961016.129s
 11th964Cian GWYNNEphoto_library 1:23.824111:23.542111:23.5421116.275s
 12th950Joe GONZALEZphoto_library 1:27.580121:27.093121:27.0931219.826s
 13th952Tomas ELSMOREphoto_library 1:30.044131:28.667131:28.6671321.400s
 14th957Tom O'NEILL (juv)photo_library 1:31.897141:29.112141:29.1121421.845s
 15th961Tyler HUGHESphoto_library Pinned TV / Transition Bikes1:32.301151:29.220151:29.2201521.953s
 16th336Finlay WANLESSphoto_library MIJ Decade Sprung 5101:33.244161:31.399161:31.3991624.132s
 17th970Tyler BALDWINphoto_library 1:36.628171:40.779171:36.6281729.361s
 18th959Curtis LLOYDphoto_library 1:47.107181:48.346181:47.1071839.840s

15-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st931Morgan TYRRELL (jun)photo_library 1:04.51211:03.98511:03.9851-
emoji_events2nd314Drew WHATLEYphoto_library MIJ Decade Europe 5101:08.16421:07.96521:07.96523.980s
emoji_events3rd938William HOLMESphoto_library 1:11.20731:10.24631:10.24636.261s
 4th933Charlie REGANphoto_library 1:11.51641:10.87841:10.87846.893s
 5th937Connor HUSBANDphoto_library 1:12.68551:11.79251:11.79257.807s
 6th940Oakley HAINESphoto_library Pedalabikeaway1:13.35361:11.98861:11.98868.003s
 7th944Callum BLUNTphoto_library 1:13.55071:12.40571:12.40578.420s
 8th946Thomas CROALphoto_library 1:29.750131:12.55281:12.55288.567s
 9th936Grady JONESphoto_library Malvern cycle sport1:13.57981:13.95591:13.57999.594s
 10th934Jay OWEN (jun)photo_library 1:15.613101:14.463101:14.4631010.478s
 11th966Jack DRISCOLLphoto_library 1:14.96291:14.834111:14.8341110.849s
 12th932Greg TAYLORphoto_library 1:20.519111:20.254121:20.2541216.269s
 13th942Lawrence FERRETTphoto_library Malvern cycle sport1:25.431121:24.154131:24.1541320.169s
 14th943Hamish CAMERON EVELEIGHphoto_library 1:31.013141:27.900141:27.9001423.915s
 15th945Joe BEESphoto_library 1:31.408151:31.4081527.423s
 16th935James MCCARTHY (dh)photo_library 1:35.795161:33.874151:33.8741629.889s
 17th939Marcus HODSONphoto_library TQ3 Riders1:39.406171:39.406161:39.4061735.421s

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st921Jake GASKELLphoto_library Don Skene Cycles #Teamskene1:05.33811:04.99911:04.9991-
emoji_events2nd910Elliot THOMBSphoto_library 1:11.33451:09.24421:09.24424.245s
emoji_events3rd918James BOWEN-JONESphoto_library 1:09.72421:09.38831:09.38834.389s
 4th913Oscar POWELL (exp)photo_library FlyUp Downhill / LLB1:10.22231:10.73851:10.22245.223s
 5th919Kieran BALDWINphoto_library 1:10.61641:10.37541:10.37555.376s
 6th911Robert SIMPSON (sen)photo_library 1:11.94961:10.90961:10.90965.910s
 7th915Tom MELLUISHphoto_library 1:12.66681:11.22471:11.22476.225s
 8th920Harry ATTWOODphoto_library Red Kite Cycles1:12.16871:11.29481:11.29486.295s
 9th916George MANTZOSphoto_library 1:14.60091:12.85691:12.85697.857s
 10th912Ben SAGEphoto_library Flup / LLB1:16.700121:15.724101:15.7241010.725s
 11th917Louis EVANS (2)photo_library 1:16.000101:15.781111:15.7811110.782s
 12th909Tom GILBERT-WALKERphoto_library 1:16.662111:17.789121:16.6621211.663s

19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

40 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st243Ralfs BIKERNIEKSphoto_library 1:06.17611:06.47811:06.1761-
emoji_events2nd253Oliver PATON (sen)photo_library 1:08.19121:06.95621:06.95620.780s
emoji_events3rd234Thomas COOPERphoto_library 1:08.87431:07.37131:07.37131.195s
 4th195Justin HANCOCKphoto_library DarksideDH1:09.31751:08.35441:08.35442.178s
 5th131Jake IRELANDphoto_library Sprung1:09.93771:08.75051:08.75052.574s
 6th252Jack ALDRED (2)photo_library 1:10.542121:08.98861:08.98862.812s
 7th242Luka CHADWICKphoto_library 1:10.503111:09.14771:09.14772.971s
 8th179Henri KIVISTphoto_library 1:09.28841:09.61891:09.28883.112s
 9th145James WHITBYphoto_library 1:10.482101:09.43881:09.43893.262s
 10th228Laurence CRIPPSphoto_library 1:09.74461:10.025111:09.744103.568s
 11th171Scott LAWphoto_library FlyUp Downhill / LLB1:10.579131:09.927101:09.927113.751s
 12th217Charlie DAVIS (sen)photo_library 1:09.96781:12.020161:09.967123.791s
 13th190Jamie HEXTphoto_library 1:10.29291:10.528131:10.292134.116s
 14th129George RAWLINGphoto_library 1:10.600141:10.523121:10.523144.347s
 15th163Josh NEWBOULDphoto_library 1:15.541301:10.585141:10.585154.409s
 16th147Danny WENMOTHphoto_library Gawton Gravity Hub1:11.889151:11.337151:11.337165.161s
 17th219Luke DAVIES (sen1)photo_library 1:13.631211:12.322171:12.322176.146s
 18th199Alex GREEN (sen)photo_library 1:12.362161:13.818221:12.362186.186s
 19th200Liam GOODINGphoto_library 1:13.448191:12.406181:12.406196.230s
 20th164Matt MCLEANphoto_library 1:13.569201:12.477191:12.477206.301s
 21st150Gwyn WEBBphoto_library 1:12.945171:12.586201:12.586216.410s
 22nd152Daniel WAGSTAFFphoto_library 1:14.056251:12.821211:12.821226.645s
 23rd144Adam WILSON (sen)photo_library 1:13.328181:14.147241:13.328237.152s
 24th198Scott GRIFFINphoto_library British Downhill Series1:13.722221:13.873231:13.722247.546s
 25th494Lewis MESSHAMphoto_library 1:13.869231:14.372261:13.869257.693s
 26th183Kieran JAMESphoto_library 1:13.936241:14.288251:13.936267.760s
 27th244Dawid BEJNAROWICZphoto_library 1:14.768261:15.393291:14.768278.592s
 28th173Ben LANGLEYphoto_library 1:16.298311:14.891271:14.891288.715s
 29th168Sean LEWIS (sen)photo_library 1:14.957271:14.957298.781s
 30th238Joao COELHOphoto_library 1:15.136281:15.602301:15.136308.960s
 31st162Dylan POWELLphoto_library 1:15.196291:15.357281:15.196319.020s
 32nd155George TUCKER (sen)photo_library 1:17.459321:16.182311:16.1823210.006s
 33rd212David DEANphoto_library 1:17.989331:16.571321:16.5713310.395s
 34th194Joshua HERITAGEphoto_library 1:18.108341:17.840331:17.8403411.664s
 35th334Andrew JENKINS (sen)photo_library MIJ Decade Sprung 5101:19.599351:19.382341:19.3823513.206s
 36th182Rhys JENKINSphoto_library 1:45.672401:19.651351:19.6513613.475s
 37th175Piotr KULAphoto_library 1:21.434361:20.008361:20.0083713.832s
 38th166Nathan LONGphoto_library 1:22.449381:21.503371:21.5033815.327s
 39th159Danny REEDphoto_library 1:21.787371:21.858381:21.7873915.611s
 40th158Jordan REESphoto_library Castle MTB1:33.152391:29.323391:29.3234023.147s

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st7Ben DEAKIN (OiOi)photo_library DMR / Moc Off1:05.57511:04.90211:04.9021-
emoji_events2nd554Tom GETHINphoto_library FlyUp Downhill / LLB1:08.41921:08.23621:08.23623.334s
emoji_events3rd463Rhys SUTTONphoto_library 1:09.49641:08.36031:08.36033.458s
 4th388Ben DAY (mas)photo_library 1:11.57081:08.71941:08.71943.817s
 5th478Ross PRICEphoto_library 1:09.41431:09.07351:09.07354.171s
 6th901Stuart WILTSHIREphoto_library Delta bikes1:09.59651:09.81871:09.59664.694s
 7th569James ALLAWAYphoto_library Cannondale Racing1:11.00861:09.77761:09.77774.875s
 8th445Ollie TILLphoto_library Independent Bike Co1:11.09571:10.35681:10.35685.454s
 9th407Sam WATERSphoto_library 1:11.73491:11.14091:11.14096.238s
 10th464Ricky ROBERTSphoto_library 1:12.013101:12.447101:12.013107.111s
 11th521Gareth LAKEphoto_library 2:1 Racing1:12.362111:12.362117.460s
 12th529Chris HORNSEYphoto_library 1:13.499121:12.470111:12.470127.568s
 13th900Rob ESCOTTphoto_library Hotlines1:14.097141:13.227121:13.227138.325s
 14th440Joseph TUCKERphoto_library 1:14.601151:13.248131:13.248148.346s
 15th459Will THWAITESphoto_library FlyUp Downhill / LLB1:14.069131:14.151141:14.069159.167s
 16th561Peter COULDRIDGEphoto_library 1:16.022171:14.687151:14.687169.785s
 17th513Richard LEESONphoto_library 1:16.717181:14.935161:14.9351710.033s
 18th391Billy WILLSONphoto_library 1:15.484161:15.660171:15.4841810.582s
 19th493Adam PEARSONphoto_library 1:19.021231:16.195181:16.1951911.293s
 20th419Graham UPTONphoto_library 1:18.027191:16.271191:16.2712011.369s
 21st538Simon GILYEATphoto_library 1:18.325201:17.349201:17.3492112.447s
 22nd525Michael JAMESphoto_library 1:34.457281:18.165211:18.1652213.263s
 23rd390Richard YOCKNEYphoto_library 1:18.474211:18.232221:18.2322313.330s
 24th340Robert WANELESSphoto_library MIJ Decade Sprung 5101:18.893221:20.067241:18.8932413.991s
 25th537Adam GOODWINphoto_library 1:21.042241:18.985231:18.9852514.083s
 26th505Malcolm MEDCALFphoto_library RAF-CA1:24.831251:20.758251:20.7582615.856s
 27th555Jonathan COUSINSphoto_library 1:25.470261:26.162261:25.4702720.568s
 28th469Christopher READINGphoto_library Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA1:30.989271:31.172271:30.9892826.087s

40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st284Stuart HUGHESphoto_library Pinned TV / Transion bikes1:09.87121:08.12211:08.1221-
emoji_events2nd274Rich SIMPSONphoto_library GT Cycles1:09.36711:09.49521:09.36721.245s
emoji_events3rd278Shane MACIAKphoto_library 1:16.45941:14.98431:14.98436.862s
 4th346Chris CROOKphoto_library 1:15.72631:15.33041:15.33047.208s
 5th271Darrel DUDLEYphoto_library DDMTB1:18.49251:16.13651:16.13658.014s
 6th298James ATTEWELLphoto_library 1:20.15971:18.39461:18.394610.272s
 7th293Chris EVANS (vet)photo_library 1:19.07361:18.77571:18.775710.653s
 8th286Ross HOOD (vet)photo_library 1:25.79781:26.06581:25.797817.675s
 9th276Neil OWEN (vet)photo_library 1:26.99491:27.16691:26.994918.872s
 10th289Damian EVANSphoto_library 1:35.720111:31.612101:31.6121023.490s
 11th272Ray STEELEphoto_library Hereford Cycle Hub1:32.489101:31.660111:31.6601123.538s
 12th297Stephen COUSINS (2)photo_library 1:44.839121:52.117121:44.8391236.717s

 

 

Open women  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st75Rene STENTphoto_library 1:21.05711:19.02711:19.0271-
emoji_events2nd79Brittany LITTLEWOODphoto_library 1:22.80521:19.85621:19.85620.829s
emoji_events3rd88Chloe BUYSphoto_library 1:26.00731:24.07831:24.07835.051s
 4th76Katie PERKINphoto_library 1:27.02141:25.16441:25.16446.137s
 5th90Emily BECKETTphoto_library 1:29.65451:27.69351:27.69358.666s
 6th74Amanda TANFIELDphoto_library FlyUp Downhill / LLB1:34.76971:28.01861:28.01868.991s
 7th87Abi CROSHAWphoto_library 1:32.93661:29.43571:29.435710.408s
 8th83Jane PAGEphoto_library 1:35.56281:33.62281:33.622814.595s
 9th999Elin BERRYphoto_library 1:36.38591:35.72691:35.726916.699s
 10th81Anita HARTLEYphoto_library 1:55.862101:56.981101:55.8621036.835s
Ghost FR AMR
Ghost FR AMR
Chat with us