shopping_cart0Basketmenu

DH race at Rogate

view_listResults (146)photo_libraryPhotos (5,914)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Hardtail men  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st29William EASEYphoto_library 43.702s143.772s143.702s1-
emoji_events2nd27Finn CHAPMANphoto_library 44.488s244.081s244.081s20.379s
emoji_events3rd30Sushant LAMAphoto_library 53.031s745.534s345.534s31.832s
 4th170Benjamin MARKSphoto_library 46.248s346.281s446.248s42.546s
 5th34Charlie WALLERphoto_library 48.387s4DNF48.387s54.685s
 6th31Alex LEE (sen)photo_library 50.088s550.874s550.088s66.386s
 7th33Peter TAYLOR (sen)photo_library 52.776s654.040s652.776s79.074s

0-12 boys  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st8Dominic PLATTphoto_library 48.530s147.324s147.324s1-
emoji_events2nd3Nathan DIWELL-WILSONphoto_library 49.995s248.560s248.560s21.236s
emoji_events3rd6George MADLEYphoto_library 52.215s349.856s349.856s32.532s
 4th5Will HOLBECHEphoto_library 53.343s450.328s450.328s43.004s
 5th7Luke MADLEYphoto_library 53.590s550.935s550.935s53.611s
 6th2Hadley COPPARDphoto_library 56.109s652.625s652.625s65.301s
 7th10Joey SMITHphoto_library 1:02.675758.997s758.997s711.673s
 8th9Miles SINCLAIRphoto_library 1:12.357101:03.47581:03.475816.151s
 9th11Lewis WILLIAMSONphoto_library 1:06.00681:04.01591:04.015916.691s
 10th4Max GERRARDphoto_library 1:12.24991:04.535101:04.5351017.211s
 11th1Zac ASHBY-RUDDphoto_library 1:13.210111:09.307111:09.3071121.983s

13-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st37Travis DIWELL-WILSONphoto_library Gosport BMX Club43.479s144.456s143.479s1-
emoji_events2nd44Patrick RIDGEphoto_library C & N Cyc / Sutton CC1:09.7001645.781s245.781s22.302s
emoji_events3rd38Travis HOPKINSphoto_library 48.756s249.361s448.756s35.277s
 4th40Josh JOHNSTONphoto_library 49.801s448.861s348.861s45.382s
 5th49Joel PICKFORDphoto_library 49.093s349.448s549.093s55.614s
 6th36Cameron CHURCHphoto_library 52.755s1049.857s649.857s66.378s
 7th41Robby JOHNSTON Robby JOHNSTON on Instagramphoto_library 50.043s550.828s750.043s76.564s
 8th39Fred HUNTphoto_library 50.485s651.493s950.485s87.006s
 9th46Liam ROSSphoto_library 50.685s750.937s850.685s97.206s
 10th43Isaac RABANIphoto_library 53.211s1151.560s1051.560s108.081s
 11th79Cameron WATKINphoto_library 51.983s851.695s1151.695s118.216s
 12th45Milan ROHMERphoto_library 54.140s1251.913s1251.913s128.434s
 13th72Harry HUMPHREYSphoto_library 52.239s952.361s1352.239s138.760s
 14th48Will WICKENSphoto_library 56.131s1356.806s1456.131s1412.652s
 15th47Nathan ROSSphoto_library SDR58.396s1457.488s1557.488s1514.009s
 16th42Scott MCFARLANEphoto_library 58.748s1558.735s1658.735s1615.256s

15-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st66Luke WILLIAMSONphoto_library 41.843s139.983s139.983s1-
emoji_events2nd53Jeremy COEphoto_library 43.147s242.165s242.165s22.182s
emoji_events3rd61Luc ROUXphoto_library 43.947s343.064s343.064s33.081s
 4th59Gilby PROSSERphoto_library 46.041s446.606s546.041s46.058s
 5th55Alex EVERESTphoto_library 46.126s547.444s846.126s56.143s
 6th56Elliott GLYNNphoto_library 46.920s746.349s446.349s66.366s
 7th63Ben SMITH (jun)photo_library 46.568s646.777s646.568s76.585s
 8th54James CUDBERTSONphoto_library 47.539s946.789s746.789s86.806s
 9th51Luke ASHWOODphoto_library C & N Cyc / Sutton CC47.360s848.736s1147.360s97.377s
 10th52Ben BARNETTphoto_library Runnymede Rockets47.811s10DNF47.811s107.828s
 11th60Cameron ROSS (sen2)photo_library 49.133s1248.288s948.288s118.305s
 12th64Nathan THOMSONphoto_library Mountain Trax RT48.409s1148.590s1048.409s128.426s
 13th58William PICKANCEphoto_library 50.556s1359.391s1650.556s1310.573s
 14th172Tyler WILLIAMSphoto_library 51.100s1451.773s1351.100s1411.117s
 15th67Oliver WOODCOCKphoto_library 1:02.4531751.630s1251.630s1511.647s
 16th57Harry PHELPSphoto_library 1:01.9441653.854s1453.854s1613.871s
 17th62Charlie SMITH (u19)photo_library 58.650s1557.749s1557.749s1717.766s
 65George WHITE (jun)photo_library DNSDNS

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st75Josh MEADphoto_library 42.265s141.801s141.801s1-
emoji_events2nd171Ben TOWNSEND (sen)photo_library 42.639s242.078s242.078s20.277s
emoji_events3rd78Samuel WALSHphoto_library 42.826s342.528s342.528s30.727s
 4th80Rory WILLIAMSphoto_library 44.952s444.594s444.594s42.793s
 5th71Ross GREEN (jun)photo_library 45.576s545.291s545.291s53.490s
 6th76William ORGANphoto_library 46.242s659.270s846.242s64.441s
 7th73Max LAMBERTphoto_library 50.097s751.144s650.097s78.296s
 8th77Jos SUMPTERphoto_library 52.699s851.589s751.589s89.788s

19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

35 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st95Brendan FAIRCLOUGHphoto_library 39.936s139.059s139.059s1-
emoji_events2nd91Thomas DAVIES (sen)photo_library The Riders Guild40.077s239.739s239.739s20.680s
emoji_events3rd107Jack NOYphoto_library Canyon UK42.923s541.999s341.999s32.940s
 4th118Max VARNEYphoto_library 43.180s642.370s442.370s43.311s
 5th99Dave HARVEYphoto_library 43.626s742.639s542.639s53.580s
 6th104Zac MICHAELIDESphoto_library 42.639s343.023s842.639s63.580s
 7th111Christopher RYANphoto_library 42.819s442.867s742.819s73.760s
 8th154Adam YOUNGphoto_library 44.875s1142.862s642.862s83.803s
 9th105Tomasz MICHALKAphoto_library Gravity Revolt44.061s843.289s943.289s94.230s
 10th101Liam JOYCEphoto_library 44.948s1243.320s1043.320s104.261s
 11th103Matthew LYNNphoto_library 44.081s944.574s1144.081s115.022s
 12th115Tom THAINphoto_library 44.723s1044.982s1244.723s125.664s
 13th119Petr VINKLERphoto_library 45.212s1345.055s1345.055s135.996s
 14th85Lucas BOYLESphoto_library 46.703s1546.346s1446.346s147.287s
 15th100Ashley HORNBYphoto_library 46.560s1447.029s1546.560s157.501s
 16th106Benjamin MOSSMANphoto_library 50.102s2148.157s1648.157s169.098s
 17th114Jon STRINGERphoto_library 50.109s2248.194s1748.194s179.135s
 18th108Gavin OWENphoto_library 51.048s2748.497s1848.497s189.438s
 19th87Derek BURTONphoto_library 49.666s1748.692s1948.692s199.633s
 20th94Karl EDWARDSphoto_library 48.986s1649.027s2048.986s209.927s
 21st112Jóni SÁphoto_library 50.046s2049.221s2149.221s2110.162s
 22nd84Rupert BAILEYphoto_library 49.897s1856.860s3249.897s2210.838s
 23rd90Callum DAVIESphoto_library 49.916s1951.106s2649.916s2310.857s
 24th86Aaron BUDDphoto_library Canyon UK50.217s2349.961s2249.961s2410.902s
 25th93Ben EASEYphoto_library 50.260s2450.429s2450.260s2511.201s
 26th96Liam FEEHANphoto_library 50.451s2550.407s2350.407s2611.348s
 27th109Carl PERKINSphoto_library 51.878s2850.452s2550.452s2711.393s
 28th116Jim THOMPSON (sen)photo_library 50.463s2658.316s3450.463s2811.404s
 29th97Rob FRITHphoto_library 52.910s3051.494s2751.494s2912.435s
 30th110Dom RUSSELLphoto_library 52.427s2952.597s2852.427s3013.368s
 31st113Joe SPARKSphoto_library 53.592s3152.930s2952.930s3113.871s
 32nd92Ricky Lee DERINGphoto_library 53.976s3256.164s3153.976s3214.917s
 33rd89Alex CARTERphoto_library 1:05.4593454.774s3054.774s3315.715s
 34th117Bobby TOOVEYphoto_library 58.984s3357.240s3357.240s3418.181s
 102Josh LANGphoto_library DNFDNS

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

30 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st144Nick PLATTphoto_library 40.452s140.806s140.452s1-
emoji_events2nd128Ben DEAKIN (OiOi)photo_library 40.880s240.829s240.829s20.377s
emoji_events3rd138Liam MASON (elt)photo_library 42.205s441.075s341.075s30.623s
 4th149Liam SAINTphoto_library 41.602s341.264s441.264s40.812s
 5th136Ben HORNEphoto_library SDR42.947s542.353s542.353s51.901s
 6th153Chris TURNER (mas)photo_library 44.479s943.128s643.128s62.676s
 7th124Jack BECKERSONphoto_library 51.180s2243.283s743.283s72.831s
 8th139Olly MEDCALFphoto_library 44.134s743.573s843.573s83.121s
 9th131Az GRANTphoto_library Army Cycling Race Team (ACRT)44.146s843.944s943.944s93.492s
 10th126James BOUDphoto_library 45.025s1244.008s1044.008s103.556s
 11th150Mike SMITH (mas1)photo_library MB Cyclery44.077s650.544s2144.077s113.625s
 12th129Stephen FENNERphoto_library 44.816s1144.392s1144.392s123.940s
 13th123Keir ARCHBOLDphoto_library 44.764s1044.584s1244.584s134.132s
 14th143Ross O'NEILLphoto_library 46.275s1445.930s1345.930s145.478s
 15th151Justin TOWLEphoto_library 46.004s1346.226s1446.004s155.552s
 16th140William MULHOLLANDphoto_library 47.998s1546.877s1546.877s166.425s
 17th135Matthew HODDINOTphoto_library 48.439s1648.971s1748.439s177.987s
 18th146Joe RACKHAM (mas)photo_library Trisports50.505s1948.666s1648.666s188.214s
 19th152Steve TRAVERSphoto_library 50.176s1849.018s1849.018s198.566s
 20th147Murray RAWSONphoto_library 50.612s2049.559s1949.559s209.107s
 21st141Jonathan NEWNHAMphoto_library 50.011s1751.331s2350.011s219.559s
 22nd125Krzysztof BLUMphoto_library 50.798s2150.108s2050.108s229.656s
 23rd132Ben GREATOREXphoto_library 51.678s2350.972s2250.972s2310.520s
 24th142Tim NORMANphoto_library 52.424s2551.945s2451.945s2411.493s
 25th130Simon FLAVELLphoto_library 53.950s2752.328s2552.328s2511.876s
 26th127Hugo CARVALHOphoto_library 52.392s24DNS52.392s2611.940s
 27th148Lewis RAWSONphoto_library 53.728s2654.507s2653.728s2713.276s
 28th133Robert HATCHETTphoto_library 58.292s2858.135s2758.135s2817.683s
 29th137David LANEphoto_library 1:17.24529DNS1:17.2452936.793s
 134David HEDICKERphoto_library DNSDNS

40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st159Aidan BISHOPphoto_library 42.620s142.637s142.620s1-
emoji_events2nd166Rich SIMPSONphoto_library Mountain Mania Cycles43.421s243.118s243.118s20.498s
emoji_events3rd160Jonathan BROUGHTONphoto_library The Riders Guild46.036s344.381s344.381s31.761s
 4th165Aidan SAMPSONphoto_library 46.099s444.999s444.999s42.379s
 5th164Anthony PRIORphoto_library 46.160s558.452s1046.160s53.540s
 6th162Ian HOWEphoto_library Mercedes AMG PETRONAS47.824s648.193s547.824s65.204s
 7th167Michael STOTTphoto_library 50.637s849.822s649.822s77.202s
 8th163David JOHNSTON (1)photo_library 49.998s752.195s749.998s87.378s
 9th161Mike EASEYphoto_library 54.219s953.335s853.335s910.715s
 10th169Francis WILLIAMSONphoto_library 56.417s1056.319s956.319s1013.699s
 168Paul SUMPTERphoto_library DNSDNS

 

 

Open women  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st20Ellen FLEWITTphoto_library 48.865s148.925s148.865s1-
emoji_events2nd14Francie ARTHURphoto_library 50.156s249.163s249.163s20.298s
emoji_events3rd18Renée DIWELLphoto_library Gosport BMX Club52.264s3DNF52.264s33.399s
 4th23Tess UNDERHILLphoto_library 52.914s459.349s352.914s44.049s
 5th21Yasmin THORPEphoto_library 56.449s51:01.323556.449s57.584s
 6th17Emily BUTLERphoto_library 56.450s61:00.709456.450s67.585s
 7th22Jo TUCKERphoto_library 1:01.57571:01.87071:01.575712.710s
 8th15Kim BATSFORDphoto_library Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club1:02.22681:01.71061:01.710812.845s
 9th19Michelle EATONphoto_library Gosport BMX Club1:10.14391:03.95681:03.956915.091s
 16Helen BIGGSphoto_library T.N.T.DNSDNS
Chat with us