shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (203)photo_libraryPhotos (4,297)movieVideos (0)show_chartRace progressiondialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://my3.raceresult.com/85176/results?lang=en#0_31745F

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st231Rob COOKSLEYphoto_library Bad Ass Bikes1:39.0411:24.2223:05.6416:08.901-
emoji_events2nd1Will SOFFEphoto_library Fox / Geometron / Mojo Suspension1:39.6721:24.1813:12.6726:16.5327.63s

U19 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st32Ben TOWNSEND (sen)photo_library 1:41.6011:31.4323:15.9826:29.011-
emoji_events2nd34Daniel MASON-RHEINSCHMIEDTphoto_library Rose Bikes1:42.5521:35.2333:13.8216:31.6022.59s
emoji_events3rd37William WHITEphoto_library BB Racing1:47.7051:31.3913:26.7456:45.84316.83s
 4th33Mylo EUSTACEphoto_library MIDLANDS MULISHA1:47.0341:37.2743:22.7436:47.05418.04s
 5th35Jayden RANDELLphoto_library Malvern cycle sport1:46.7631:38.7563:23.4346:48.94519.93s
 6th31Harry ROBINSONphoto_library 1:51.1271:37.2953:35.9477:04.37635.36s
 7th38George DEYphoto_library 1:49.1561:43.8373:31.9967:04.98735.97s
 8th220William FUELLphoto_library 1:53.1281:44.7183:42.2397:20.07851.06s
 9th41Logan STOWELLphoto_library Gawton Gravity Hub1:53.7091:46.1693:43.29107:23.16954.15s
 10th43Henry WILLISONphoto_library Bike Barn1:55.33102:12.28123:45.71117:53.34101:24.33
 11th36Joe THRELFALLphoto_library Swansea University Cycling Club2:01.49152:04.62103:50.46137:56.58111:27.57
 12th233Scot IRANSphoto_library 1:56.23112:10.70113:52.23147:59.17121:30.16
 13th234Jack JUKESphoto_library 2:02.62162:38.30133:55.49158:36.42132:07.41
 14th42Bruce WILLISONphoto_library Bike Barn2:01.32142:58.76143:42.1888:42.27142:13.26
 15th40Alex JONES (jun)photo_library 1:59.62124:30.24153:50.161210:20.03153:51.02
 16th47James WILLIAMS (jun)photo_library 2:10.85176:50.97164:35.151813:36.99167:07.98
 39Euan JAMIESONphoto_library 1:59.80134:18.6716
 45Seamus HEANEYphoto_library BenchmarkUK.com go to site2:16.18184:23.4817
 46Bradley CHEESEBROUGHphoto_library 2:24.03194:52.4519

Hardtail men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st21Tom DUNN (1)photo_library Bird Cycleworks1:39.2511:31.4813:11.3116:22.051-
emoji_events2nd23Ollie HOOPERphoto_library Bad Ass Bikes / SUAR Bikes1:43.7521:34.0723:19.2026:37.04214.99s
emoji_events3rd22Adam HALLINGphoto_library Valley Cycles & Leisure1:45.3431:38.9133:21.4236:45.68323.63s
 4th26Matthew HOLDENphoto_library 1:49.3841:49.5153:31.7947:10.69448.64s
 5th230Dan LAVISphoto_library Turbouille Garage1:56.9661:40.4443:46.3967:23.8051:01.75
 6th25Callum GURNEYphoto_library Royal Signals Enduro Team1:53.0851:57.1463:34.1857:24.4161:02.36
 7th28Shaun STOWELLphoto_library Gawton Gravity Hub2:03.1282:15.9073:59.2588:18.2871:56.23
 8th29Luke VAN DER VEENphoto_library 1:57.6672:25.4383:59.1678:22.2682:00.21
 9th24Morgan EDWARDSphoto_library 2:08.4393:27.7494:17.0299:53.2093:31.15
 10th221Robert TOOTERphoto_library 2:15.05112h27:51.89104:58.61112h35:05.55102h28:43.50
 27Steve KELLYphoto_library 2:09.89104:18.9810

19-29 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

39 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st120Cai GROCOTTphoto_library 1:35.8411:20.5212:57.1415:53.511-
emoji_events2nd121Lewis BRADLEYphoto_library 1:38.4121:21.4523:09.2126:09.08215.57s
emoji_events3rd122Jonny HOWEphoto_library 1:39.3031:22.1733:12.5576:14.02320.51s
 4th126Ed WILLIAMS (sen)photo_library Leisure Lakes1:39.5441:26.1343:10.5846:16.25422.74s
 5th159Scott ROBERTSphoto_library Action Sports Timing1:41.9771:27.1253:09.8636:18.96525.45s
 6th143Josh MATTHEWSphoto_library 1:40.7251:28.4883:11.9066:21.11627.60s
 7th123Ross HANCOCKphoto_library I parkes carpentry and joinery1:43.12111:28.2663:11.2356:22.62729.11s
 8th227Ben JONES (sen1)photo_library 1:42.8991:28.4173:13.9396:25.24831.73s
 9th135Sonny ROBINSONphoto_library 1:41.0661:31.98103:12.9286:25.96932.45s
 10th131Nathan ENOCHphoto_library 1:43.10101:31.8393:19.14126:34.081040.57s
 11th139Sam GERRETTphoto_library RAD Orange Factory Racing1:42.3081:37.89123:14.93106:35.131141.62s
 12th124Mitchell WALKERphoto_library DawleyMetals LTD / Team Purple1:49.57181:37.38113:27.96156:54.92121:01.41
 13th140Aaron JENESONphoto_library 1:48.53161:38.38133:30.03176:56.94131:03.43
 14th228Mike THICKENSphoto_library 1:47.46151:45.59183:25.37136:58.42141:04.91
 15th127Rob BUNNINGphoto_library Pearce Cycles1:46.41141:45.00173:28.89167:00.31151:06.80
 16th146Ashley SPENCER (2)photo_library GG Eco1:54.57251:39.65143:31.37187:05.61161:12.10
 17th128Sam COBBphoto_library 1:51.49201:40.54153:34.35227:06.39171:12.88
 18th149Petr VINKLERphoto_library DirtRiders1:48.57171:43.42163:34.76247:06.75181:13.24
 19th144Jamie REYNOLDSphoto_library Ann Summers / Fisher Tours / Race co cycles1:52.41221:48.63203:36.64257:17.69191:24.18
 20th155Ben HOLLOWAYphoto_library 1:53.66231:49.84213:34.74237:18.24201:24.73
 21st129Chris DAVEY (sen)photo_library Team Renthal Capri Sun1:51.91211:58.51223:33.98217:24.40211:30.89
 22nd136Alfie BEATYphoto_library 1:51.18192:02.65243:32.81207:26.65221:33.14
 23rd134Ollie MANTphoto_library Bigpeaks / Swansea University1:45.68132:14.28283:27.12147:27.09231:33.58
 24th137Rob CHERRYphoto_library University of Bath2:00.14291:48.52193:48.69287:37.36241:43.85
 25th147Benjamin STALLWOODphoto_library Wheelies Cycles1:53.66232:13.57273:31.89197:39.13251:45.62
 26th150Jack HEBRONphoto_library 1:55.19261:58.65233:47.77277:41.62261:48.11
 27th125Joe BARNWELLphoto_library Bird Cycleworks1:44.61122:48.19343:17.31117:50.12271:56.61
 28th148Jake VAN DER VEENphoto_library 1:57.83282:09.53263:47.05267:54.41282:00.90
 29th138Ryan EVANSphoto_library 2:03.67362:07.61253:52.08298:03.37292:09.86
 30th145Marcus RHODESphoto_library 2:00.96312:16.37293:59.10328:16.45302:22.94
 31st130Jacob DRAPERphoto_library 1:55.95272:29.34303:57.07318:22.36312:28.85
 32nd154Bryn EDWARDS (sen)photo_library 2:02.70332:30.15314:05.55358:38.42322:44.91
 33rd132Henry JAMESphoto_library 2:00.58302:34.02324:08.02368:42.64332:49.13
 34th156Robert JOHNSONphoto_library University of Exeter Cycling Club2:01.39322:52.91364:03.71348:58.02343:04.51
 35th209Jack HALLIDAYphoto_library 2:07.08382:55.25374:01.21339:03.54353:10.03
 36th153Nathan CLEMENTSphoto_library 2:03.60353:07.76383:52.91309:04.27363:10.76
 37th152Adam BEDFORDphoto_library Bike Uk / Bristol Singletrack Riders2:03.29342:41.26334:20.54389:05.10373:11.59
 38th141Tomas JENKINSphoto_library 2:05.68372:51.11354:16.28379:13.07383:19.56
 39th158Thomas LIVELYphoto_library RAF CA-CSR2:20.41393:29.21394:38.693910:28.32394:34.81

30-39 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

62 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st52Matthew DE VILLANUEVAphoto_library Bad Ass Bikes1:42.3011:32.2063:13.2526:27.761-
emoji_events2nd118Tomas KUPSTYSphoto_library 1:43.0621:37.7693:10.6516:31.4823.72s
emoji_events3rd60Charlie ASHMANphoto_library Bache Brothers Cycles1:45.2741:33.0073:17.6136:35.8938.13s
 4th112Ben EVANS (mas)photo_library Paligap1:43.8531:28.5213:23.7796:36.1548.39s
 5th49Gareth BEZANTphoto_library Army Enduro Team1:46.6681:28.7423:21.8066:37.2059.44s
 6th68Si LITHERLANDphoto_library Team Purple1:45.9671:30.1433:23.1176:39.21611.45s
 7th63Ben DAY (mas)photo_library Bike Shredz1:46.88101:31.9253:20.9856:39.78712.02s
 8th59Mark ANTROBUSphoto_library GG Eco1:45.9051:30.8343:24.88106:41.62813.86s
 9th119Linas KUPSTYSphoto_library 1:45.9461:43.07173:17.7546:46.77919.01s
 10th224Ceri LEWISphoto_library 1:46.8091:39.34133:25.12116:51.261023.50s
 11th50Kyle BANKSphoto_library Ystwyth cc1:47.98161:38.05103:25.61136:51.641123.88s
 12th61Kirk BAYNTONphoto_library Risca Riders1:50.94221:38.58123:25.31126:54.841227.08s
 13th95Paul SMALLBONEphoto_library 1:47.60141:41.97153:25.75146:55.331327.57s
 14th56Luke MOSELEYphoto_library Real Endurance Coaching1:47.00111:49.14223:23.2286:59.371431.61s
 15th53Geraint EVANSphoto_library 1:52.40281:38.14113:31.21197:01.761534.00s
 16th82Lee HUNTphoto_library S7R1:49.78191:34.6483:37.94317:02.371634.61s
 17th51Nick BARRATTphoto_library BRC1:47.80151:42.74163:31.83207:02.381734.62s
 18th69Guy NEVISONphoto_library REME Cycling Union1:50.19201:45.51193:29.37177:05.081837.32s
 19th222Gareth SUCHECKIphoto_library Bike Doctor1:47.28121:49.63243:28.25167:05.171937.41s
 20th70Alan STRANGphoto_library Team Moron1:47.47131:51.34263:27.57157:06.392038.63s
 21st225Jamie ROWLANDphoto_library Bike Doctor1:51.57251:49.21233:29.37177:10.152142.39s
 22nd55Stuart HOWARDphoto_library Ibikemotion1:50.58211:45.93203:34.89267:11.412243.65s
 23rd94Tom PEARSON (mas)photo_library 1:52.71291:46.82213:32.19217:11.732343.97s
 24th109Michael COWLANDphoto_library LUCC1:49.54181:45.02183:38.44327:13.012445.25s
 25th226Ben CALDWELLphoto_library 1:53.47321:40.10143:44.33417:17.912550.15s
 26th113George FLETCHERphoto_library 1:49.11171:58.29333:33.19227:20.602652.84s
 27th71Steven TUFFLEYphoto_library Team Bumhole1:52.96301:53.69303:34.48257:21.152753.39s
 28th86Matthew LITTLE (mas)photo_library Drovers Cycles / The Bulls1:52.18271:53.45293:35.58277:21.232853.47s
 29th84Nick KEATphoto_library Cranked Bikes1:55.22371:51.71273:35.85287:22.782955.02s
 30th58Brett STABLERphoto_library 1:50.96231:53.00283:40.90367:24.863057.10s
 32nd72Cameron AUSTINphoto_library 1:51.13242:05.36393:33.93247:30.43321:02.67
 33rd235Graham UPTONphoto_library Cannondale1:52.17262:00.64363:39.55347:32.37331:04.61
 34th101Tim WHITLOCKphoto_library 1:53.50332:03.61373:36.96297:34.08341:06.32
 35th64James DUNCAN (mas)photo_library THE PARACHUTE REGIMENT1:54.62361:59.00343:43.02387:36.65351:08.89
 36th66Kyle HARRISONphoto_library 1:55.43392:05.75403:38.79337:39.98361:12.22
 37th85Damian KENDALLphoto_library Mountainbikebitz.Com1:56.96421:59.17353:43.98397:40.12371:12.36
 38th91Bradley MUNTONphoto_library 1:55.36382:04.73383:41.52377:41.61381:13.85
 39th74Toby BOXphoto_library 1:53.51342:06.35413:44.21407:44.08391:16.32
 40th78Tim HANCOCKphoto_library Gregory1:58.97461:57.14323:50.23457:46.35401:18.59
 41st88Carl MANSELLphoto_library Royal Signals Enduro Team2:01.18511:56.79313:49.90447:47.87411:20.11
 42nd81Jon HODSONphoto_library Royal Signals Enduro Team1:56.68412:15.89443:37.85307:50.43421:22.67
 43rd67Christopher JOHNphoto_library Bike Shed Wales1:58.65432:12.93433:50.31468:01.90431:34.14
 44th73Richard BAKERphoto_library 1:59.33482:18.65453:48.89438:06.88441:39.12
 45th79Steve HARRISphoto_library Cranked Bikes / Kernow Riders1:58.72452:21.39463:57.39478:17.51451:49.75
 46th99Darin TRULUCKphoto_library 1:56.24402:34.75513:48.74428:19.74461:51.98
 47th83Gareth JOHNphoto_library 2:02.19522:09.60424:08.20538:20.00471:52.24
 48th105Thomas LLOYD (vet)photo_library 2:03.40532:28.77493:58.64488:30.81482:03.05
 49th100Sean WALKERphoto_library 1:53.19313:10.78573:33.30238:37.28492:09.52
 50th102Alex ZAFFIROphoto_library 2:06.08542:34.11503:59.93498:40.13502:12.37
 51st93Neal OSBORNEphoto_library 1:58.65432:43.33524:04.95528:46.94512:19.18
 52nd80Michal HAZUCHAphoto_library 2:11.18572:23.55474:18.41588:53.15522:25.39
 53rd98Scott HEDGESphoto_library 2:01.13502:48.27534:03.93508:53.34532:25.58
 54th110Jimmy KINGphoto_library 2:12.66592:26.84484:16.46558:55.97542:28.21
 55th90Mark SMITH (mas1)photo_library Send it massiff2:00.39493:02.57554:04.17519:07.15552:39.39
 56th57Christian PHILLIPSphoto_library 2:08.99563:11.14584:14.69549:34.83563:07.07
 57th65Robert BENSON (sen) °photo_library THE PARACHUTE REGIMENT2:12.14583:06.43564:18.32579:36.91573:09.15
 58th97Chris PAGE-GROVESphoto_library 2:14.03603:56.57594:25.715910:36.32584:08.56
 59th76Liam RYANphoto_library Royal Signals Enduro Team2:07.12554:16.07614:18.215610:41.41594:13.65
 60th108William BOONphoto_library B Racing2:14.58614:05.16604:26.746110:46.49604:18.73
 61st89John MCCULLOCHphoto_library Send it massiff2:17.87624:37.77624:25.946011:21.58614:53.82
 96Mark SNOOKphoto 1:59.21472:57.7854

° Rider racing out of category

40-49 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

36 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st206Steve LIGGINSphoto_library Estate Racing1:44.2621:30.5513:18.5826:33.401-
emoji_events2nd173Chris BLACKMOREphoto_library I Bikemotion1:42.9811:36.5433:14.2216:33.7520.35s
emoji_events3rd170Paul MACKIEphoto_library Bad Ass Bikes1:46.4031:34.5723:21.2536:42.2338.83s
 4th168Jess GOUGHphoto_library 1:50.6661:45.5363:24.9847:01.18427.78s
 5th177Charlie PRITCHARDphoto_library Revolutions Racing1:50.2651:43.6353:27.9357:01.83528.43s
 6th172Chris PILLphoto_library Bike Shed Wales1:53.50101:38.5943:36.46107:08.56635.16s
 7th180Allister WOODphoto_library Team moron racing1:48.2441:46.5373:34.9277:09.71736.31s
 8th179Kerry SCOTSONphoto_library 1:52.5581:57.75123:32.1967:22.51849.11s
 9th189Geoff JONESphoto_library Risca Riders1:53.3091:50.4093:41.25127:24.96951.56s
 10th181Dominic WOODphoto_library Team Moron1:53.95111:56.79103:35.5287:26.261052.86s
 11th194Kevin SEXTONphoto_library Ibikemotion1:52.5372:00.57143:36.4097:29.511156.11s
 12th185Anton DU CROQ-SLIPphoto_library WNRiders1:55.46131:47.1883:52.01177:34.66121:01.26
 13th175Jody GALEphoto_library FodMTB1:54.64122:10.15183:40.18117:44.97131:11.57
 14th174Andrew DRANEphoto_library Combe Raiders1:57.98161:57.59113:50.75157:46.33141:12.93
 15th176Gavin POWELLphoto_library British Alps1:56.50152:00.40133:53.22187:50.13151:16.73
 16th171James MORGAN (vet)photo_library 1:56.19142:09.47173:47.37147:53.04161:19.64
 17th199Will WILLISONphoto_library Bike Barn1:59.72192:16.16193:43.89137:59.77171:26.37
 18th205Luke HODGEphoto_library B2b it services1:59.50182:08.92163:53.82198:02.24181:28.84
 19th192Nic NICHOLSONphoto_library 1:59.14172:08.21154:06.51268:13.87191:40.47
 20th203Alan CLEMENTSphoto_library 2:01.71232:28.16213:58.17218:28.05201:54.65
 21st210James PETERS (vet)photo_library Team Moron2:02.48242:23.14204:02.92238:28.55211:55.15
 22nd188Alexander HARRISphoto_library 2:01.65222:36.67224:01.11228:39.43222:06.03
 23rd186Nick DIMMERYphoto_library 2:04.67262:46.21244:06.74278:57.63232:24.23
 24th202Paul BENTphoto_library 2:05.45272:52.37254:08.04289:05.87242:32.47
 25th182Johnathan BARRETTphoto_library F.R.E.D. Racing2:08.32282:42.78234:21.54339:12.65252:39.25
 26th195Nicholas TOWNSENDphoto_library Motley Crew2:00.18203:29.25274:08.29299:37.73263:04.33
 27th169Lee JONES (end)photo_library DOOSAN2:01.11213:53.45303:50.78169:45.35273:11.95
 28th200Phillip WILLSphoto_library 2:13.68323:24.04264:12.02309:49.75283:16.35
 29th184Mike BOWENphoto_library mountain bike junkies2:02.86253:52.76294:04.08259:59.71293:26.31
 30th201Stephen ALDRIDGEphoto_library Team id10t2:10.47303:33.41284:16.02329:59.91303:26.51
 31st198Richard WILLIAMS (vet)photo_library 2:08.45293:58.71314:03.472410:10.64313:37.24
 32nd190Richard JONES (vet2)photo_library 2:19.94347:14.61324:49.123514:23.68327:50.28
 33rd191Mark LAMPERTphoto_library Mountain Goats MTB2:22.293513:58.34344:25.963420:46.603314:13.20
 34th211Rhys POTTINGERphoto_library 2:19.713313:13.17335:19.123620:52.013414:18.61
 178Mike RODGERSphoto_library Wolf Cycleworks3:55.0020
 193Tony POWERphoto_library 2:13.27314:12.1131

50+ men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st223John COBBphoto_library 1:47.5011:35.7213:32.9426:56.161-
emoji_events2nd11John WARDphoto_library Shirebiketrails.co.uk go to site1:49.5521:40.9833:30.8417:01.3925.23s
emoji_events3rd10Richard KING (gvt1)photo_library Mde Bikes1:50.1741:38.4423:35.5147:04.1337.97s
 4th232Jonathan NEWBURYphoto_library 1:54.7551:44.2343:35.9557:14.94418.78s
 5th9Stephen CONOPOphoto_library Leisure Lakes1:54.8361:53.3353:33.2837:21.45525.29s
 6th12Chris COOKE (gvet)photo_library Mtb strap on / Unit Cycles1:49.9631:57.1263:36.1067:23.19627.03s
 7th14Arwel ACEphoto_library 1:56.8672:02.0673:41.3577:40.27744.11s
 8th13Richard EUSTACEphoto_library MIDLANDS MULISHA2:01.7592:02.0783:52.3487:56.1781:00.01
 9th18Mac MACKENZIE (gvet)photo_library 2:03.68102:48.7094:14.71109:07.1192:10.95
 10th15Rob BRENCHLEYphoto_library 2:00.0283:36.24103:53.8499:30.11102:33.95
 11th16Greg GRIFFITHphoto_library 2:13.00113:45.79114:26.061110:24.86113:28.70

E-bike men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2Davi ROBERTSphoto_library Action Sports Timing1:43.8911:34.5223:15.6622:25.5528:59.641-
emoji_events2nd237Scott ROBERTSphoto_library Action Sports Timing1:45.7321:33.8713:15.1412:29.8249:04.5724.93s
emoji_events3rd6Dave LIGGINSphoto_library Estate Racing1:46.1431:43.5833:18.4732:21.1019:09.3139.67s
 4th4Dorian THORNEphoto_library DT Bicycles - Extreme Culture - Electric Bike Wales1:51.9551:46.2143:24.9242:29.9659:33.06433.42s
 5th5Scott YENDLEphoto_library DT Bicycles - Extreme Culture - Electric Bike Wales1:52.8961:48.0353:25.0552:28.2239:34.21534.57s
 6th8Richard BUTTERSphoto_library 1:54.0171:59.0863:28.6762:36.1269:57.89658.25s
 7th7James DUKEphoto_library 2:18.16812:21.3074:41.2772:54.20722:14.95713:15.31
 3David BLACKphoto_library Earnshaws Two Wheel Centre1:51.324

 

 

U19 women

1 competitor found

19-29 women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st229Maddy BROWNphoto_library PedalBikeAway2:01.5112:03.5113:49.5917:54.611-
emoji_events2nd161Alicia HOCKINphoto_library 2:05.2022:17.6023:59.7728:22.59227.98s
emoji_events3rd160Kelly GUYphoto_library 2:11.4132:36.0644:03.9038:51.39356.78s
 4th162Emily TRILLphoto_library 2:14.4952:35.7734:26.3259:16.5841:21.97
 5th165Chloe WHITEphoto_library 2:12.9643:04.9054:24.1149:41.9851:47.37
 6th163Lucy LEEphoto_library 2:19.92617:05.1564:52.09624:17.16616:22.55

30-39 women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st117Amy MURPHYphoto_library 2:04.4822:34.8414:10.1228:49.451-
emoji_events2nd114Amy THOMASphoto_library Bike Doctor2:03.0712:50.0033:59.7118:52.7923.34s
emoji_events3rd115Gemma BONDphoto_library Valley Cycles & Leisure2:08.4332:45.4124:13.9639:07.82318.37s

40+ women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st212Lindsay HANLEYphoto_library Tredz Bikes2:07.8512:02.4714:07.3428:17.681-
emoji_events2nd236Adel TYSONphoto_library Cannondale2:08.9422:32.8024:01.9318:43.67225.99s
emoji_events3rd213Sarah KINGphoto_library 2:14.3734:11.9434:42.83311:09.1632:51.48
 4th214Val SWEENEYphoto_library 2:24.5648:10.5445:24.47415:59.5847:41.90
 215Stephanie PETERS Hinckley CRC3:28.185
Chat with us