Male: Amateur: U17 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1047 | Trevor BEAUDET | 2002 | Santa Cruz Grassroots | 5:04.91 | 3:39.05 | 3:42.51 | 5:52.41 | 4:37.21 | 3:18.01 | 12:04.21 | 3:32.81 | 41:51.01 | - | ||
2nd | 1078 | Liam NICHOLS | 2003 | Renegade Racing | 5:07.72 | 3:19.02 | 4:04.42 | 5:57.53 | 4:53.13 | 3:23.12 | 12:11.42 | 3:42.72 | 42:38.92 | 47.9s | ||
3rd | 800 | Adrian HAYDEN | 2003 | TEAM PLACID PLANET | 5:10.93 | 3:16.11 | 4:19.35 | 5:53.02 | 4:42.12 | 3:30.14 | 12:46.23 | 3:48.03 | 43:25.73 | 1:34.7 | ||
4th | 1479 | Zack LEMIEUX | 2003 | IdeRide | 5:40.05 | 3:37.84 | 4:16.43 | 6:54.16 | 5:39.95 | 3:52.27 | 13:31.84 | 4:23.56 | 47:55.74 | 6:04.7 | ||
5th | 854 | Joshua NORDHEIM | 2001 | 6:07.57 | 4:19.37 | 4:38.87 | 7:13.57 | 6:04.68 | 3:50.06 | 14:09.46 | 4:26.57 | 50:49.65 | 8:58.6 | |||
6th | 1011 | Caleb GRIFFIN | 2002 | Sailworld Cape Cod | 6:05.36 | 3:55.66 | 4:22.56 | 6:52.95 | 5:31.04 | 3:48.65 | 16:48.111 | 4:29.28 | 51:53.26 | 10:02.2 | ||
7th | 1062 | Elias COOPER | 2002 | IdeRide | 5:37.04 | 3:32.83 | 4:17.14 | 6:24.74 | 11:43.113 | 3:29.33 | 13:34.15 | 4:06.14 | 52:44.27 | 10:53.2 | ||
8th | 591 | Shain GORMAN | 2004 | 7:38.312 | 5:03.411 | 6:00.812 | 7:27.98 | 5:44.06 | 4:16.49 | 14:47.87 | 4:23.15 | 55:21.78 | 13:30.7 | |||
9th | 586 | Caleb HODSDON | 2000 | 6:33.78 | 4:24.08 | 4:48.18 | 8:15.29 | 7:13.612 | 4:19.510 | 15:46.98 | 5:21.010 | 56:42.09 | 14:51.0 | |||
10th | 1055 | Curtis WHEELER | 2005 | IdeRide | 6:47.89 | 4:27.79 | 4:56.79 | 8:49.311 | 6:11.29 | 4:27.611 | 16:28.410 | 5:01.09 | 57:09.710 | 15:18.7 | ||
11th | 1071 | Aiden WALSH | 2004 | IdeRide | 7:11.411 | 5:07.412 | 5:31.410 | 8:33.110 | 6:53.410 | 4:38.812 | 15:56.49 | 7:46.112 | 1h01:38.011 | 19:47.0 | ||
12th | 1088 | Simon MILLER | 2007 | 7:10.710 | 4:33.110 | 5:36.611 | 8:53.312 | 7:01.611 | 5:22.313 | 19:21.513 | 7:47.313 | 1h05:46.412 | 23:55.4 | |||
1169 | Jack BEAUDET | 2004 | Valley Bike and Ski Werks | 14:06.213 | 5:56.67 | 3:58.58 | 17:53.012 | 5:58.411 |
Male: Amateur: 18+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1332 | Marley REED | 1993 | Berkshire Bike and Board | 4:49.01 | 3:15.02 | 4:08.712 | 5:35.11 | 4:52.52 | 3:10.71 | 11:30.01 | 3:38.51 | 40:59.51 | - | ||
2nd | 852 | Dickon HERSEY | 1990 | Cure Rage | 5:21.39 | 3:25.87 | 3:48.94 | 6:05.28 | 4:55.35 | 3:10.92 | 11:55.53 | 3:41.72 | 42:24.62 | 1:25.1 | ||
3rd | 1383 | Rene ROBERT | 1980 | NBX RYAO Enduro Squad | 5:07.82 | 3:33.213 | 4:01.57 | 5:49.94 | 5:01.17 | 3:17.63 | 11:53.02 | 3:43.13 | 42:27.23 | 1:27.7 | ||
4th | 797 | Luke HURSH | 1989 | 5:11.35 | 3:13.01 | 3:45.02 | 5:43.03 | 4:52.31 | 3:34.411 | 12:35.07 | 3:47.55 | 42:41.54 | 1:42.0 | |||
5th | 1351 | Rob GALLOWAY | 1993 | 5:19.37 | 3:24.75 | 4:02.28 | 5:36.22 | 4:54.84 | 3:24.44 | 12:41.09 | 4:07.116 | 43:29.75 | 2:30.2 | |||
6th | 1314 | Matthew GIARDINA | 1987 | Berkshire Bike and Board | 5:09.03 | 3:20.03 | 3:44.71 | 6:29.915 | 5:02.99 | 3:25.75 | 12:33.36 | 4:04.414 | 43:49.96 | 2:50.4 | ||
7th | 508 | Christopher FITZGERALD | 1983 | Team Granite | 5:27.011 | 3:30.18 | 4:00.66 | 5:57.15 | 5:11.412 | 3:25.97 | 12:29.24 | 3:58.99 | 44:00.27 | 3:00.7 | ||
8th | 1335 | Levi BROWN | 1992 | Berkshire Bike and Board | 5:25.710 | 3:25.76 | 4:05.110 | 5:59.46 | 5:07.611 | 3:25.75 | 12:38.68 | 3:56.27 | 44:04.08 | 3:04.5 | ||
9th | 859 | Tyler CLEMMER | 1988 | After Shock Racing | 5:13.06 | 3:20.03 | 3:46.83 | 6:27.714 | 4:54.13 | 3:43.218 | 12:54.012 | 3:47.14 | 44:05.99 | 3:06.4 | ||
10th | 1246 | Sam POIRIER | 1994 | 5:33.514 | 3:51.120 | 4:03.59 | 6:08.19 | 5:07.310 | 3:32.710 | 12:33.15 | 3:51.16 | 44:40.410 | 3:40.9 | |||
11th | 1244 | Josh POIRIER | 1989 | 5:33.113 | 3:36.814 | 4:05.411 | 6:20.511 | 4:58.96 | 3:38.614 | 12:41.610 | 4:00.310 | 44:55.211 | 3:55.7 | |||
12th | 560 | Brennan DELPHIA | 1985 | 5:42.717 | 3:46.116 | 4:20.918 | 6:25.212 | 5:02.48 | 3:30.58 | 12:43.911 | 4:07.417 | 45:39.112 | 4:39.6 | |||
13th | 1401 | Steven HOPENGARTEN | 1986 | Craft Factory Racing / Mad Alchemy / Pedros | 5:29.612 | 3:47.517 | 4:12.114 | 6:43.617 | 5:22.113 | 3:36.812 | 13:00.013 | 4:04.213 | 46:15.913 | 5:16.4 | ||
14th | 719 | Lee COOPER | 1972 | 5:20.88 | 3:31.511 | 4:20.217 | 6:26.613 | 5:28.214 | 3:39.815 | 13:39.019 | 4:05.715 | 46:31.814 | 5:32.3 | |||
15th | 554 | Brandon THOMAS | 1996 | 5:58.521 | 3:49.419 | 4:24.519 | 6:15.610 | 5:31.716 | 3:46.120 | 13:05.414 | 3:58.88 | 46:50.015 | 5:50.5 | |||
16th | 780 | Sean BICKNELL | 1986 | 5:34.215 | 3:32.812 | 4:18.916 | 6:31.716 | 6:00.822 | 3:40.116 | 13:13.715 | 4:00.511 | 46:52.716 | 5:53.2 | |||
17th | 556 | Stephen HORVATH | 1995 | 5:43.919 | 3:30.710 | 4:18.615 | 6:48.819 | 5:30.515 | 3:37.413 | 13:38.218 | 4:00.712 | 47:08.817 | 6:09.3 | |||
18th | 598 | Joe LACROIX | 1985 | 5:40.916 | 3:43.615 | 4:30.321 | 6:46.418 | 5:38.118 | 3:32.09 | 13:37.116 | 4:19.721 | 47:48.118 | 6:48.6 | |||
19th | 596 | Stephen SAPIENZA | 1981 | 5:54.920 | 3:49.018 | 4:36.723 | 7:14.621 | 5:35.117 | 3:40.917 | 13:37.917 | 4:09.418 | 48:38.519 | 7:39.0 | |||
20th | 1221 | Johann KUNZ | 1977 | BICYCLE DEPOT | 5:43.218 | 3:57.323 | 4:08.813 | 7:48.924 | 6:05.023 | 3:51.021 | 14:10.520 | 4:42.523 | 50:27.220 | 9:27.7 | ||
21st | 553 | Ben BRAUN | 1999 | 6:09.023 | 3:53.522 | 4:25.520 | 7:51.125 | 5:55.320 | 3:52.822 | 14:23.121 | 4:16.519 | 50:46.821 | 9:47.3 | |||
22nd | 590 | Colin KANTER | 2000 | 6:15.224 | 3:53.321 | 4:33.922 | 7:12.620 | 5:42.019 | 3:53.123 | 15:38.024 | 4:19.320 | 51:27.422 | 10:27.9 | |||
23rd | 593 | Glenn MACGREGOR | 1969 | 6:24.425 | 4:01.424 | 4:41.224 | 7:31.222 | 6:19.926 | 4:12.027 | 15:48.525 | 5:02.226 | 54:00.823 | 13:01.3 | |||
24th | 587 | Tyler CURTIN | 1999 | Wompy Warriors | 6:00.622 | 4:17.525 | 4:42.425 | 7:59.226 | 5:57.521 | 3:45.919 | 16:59.629 | 5:10.328 | 54:53.024 | 13:53.5 | ||
25th | 592 | Raini HELMSTADTER | 1997 | 6:31.628 | 4:56.429 | 5:00.928 | 8:16.027 | 6:05.924 | 4:19.729 | 15:15.123 | 4:55.625 | 55:21.225 | 14:21.7 | |||
26th | 594 | Romulo ROSADO | 1969 | 7:17.030 | 4:18.026 | 5:28.432 | 7:47.723 | 6:20.327 | 4:15.228 | 16:42.427 | 4:36.322 | 56:45.326 | 15:45.8 | |||
27th | 557 | Thomas FROST | 1993 | 7:32.331 | 5:19.733 | 5:07.229 | 8:57.628 | 6:29.628 | 4:22.330 | 14:56.922 | 4:46.224 | 57:31.827 | 16:32.3 | |||
28th | 1300 | Harrison ANGELINI | 1997 | 7:33.832 | 5:12.431 | 5:14.130 | 9:03.229 | 8:45.531 | 4:38.131 | 16:30.826 | 5:34.229 | 1h02:32.128 | 21:32.6 | |||
29th | 588 | Jack WARNER | 2000 | 6:29.627 | 4:42.828 | 4:58.227 | 9:29.030 | 6:19.325 | 3:59.824 | 25:50.431 | 5:06.227 | 1h06:55.329 | 25:55.8 | |||
30th | 589 | Cole SCHILLER | 2001 | Wompy Warriors | 6:28.926 | 4:39.727 | 4:52.826 | 10:14.632 | 6:47.929 | 4:09.825 | 22:54.330 | 7:13.431 | 1h07:21.430 | 26:21.9 | ||
31st | 558 | Aaron SOULES | 1986 | 7:46.833 | 5:17.032 | 6:03.833 | 10:55.533 | 9:47.932 | 4:42.832 | 16:58.928 | 7:04.430 | 1h08:37.131 | 27:37.6 | |||
595 | Luke PINCINCE | 1978 | 6:40.229 | 5:01.030 | 5:16.431 | 10:12.331 | 8:23.630 | 4:11.226 | DNF | |||||||
1124 | Mike FOWLER | 1988 | 5:11.04 | 3:30.59 | 3:49.25 | 6:04.27 | DNF |
Male: U21 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1177 | Max BEAUPRE | 2000 | Deity / NBX / Trek | 4:35.41 | 2:57.71 | 3:28.81 | 5:21.12 | 4:20.81 | 3:00.31 | 10:32.11 | 3:22.92 | 37:39.11 | - | ||
2nd | 1183 | Nathan STERCKX (pro) | 2001 | Intense Bicycles / RST Velosports | 4:50.52 | 3:05.23 | 3:44.54 | 5:13.51 | 4:29.32 | 3:14.54 | 11:35.64 | 3:19.31 | 39:32.42 | 1:53.3 | ||
3rd | 39 | Emmet AVERY | 1998 | Chromag / Chuck's Bikes / Julbo | 4:51.73 | 3:10.04 | 3:31.62 | 5:27.14 | 4:42.84 | 3:16.45 | 11:21.62 | 3:33.14 | 39:54.33 | 2:15.2 | ||
4th | 1142 | Colton DROVER | 1999 | Alex Rims / Norco / Schwalbe | 5:03.44 | 3:03.82 | 3:36.63 | 5:25.73 | 4:40.23 | 3:10.53 | 11:25.43 | 3:28.93 | 39:54.54 | 2:15.4 | ||
5th | 1182 | Ben MCGRANAGHAN | 1997 | Children of Thunder / Exit 27.5 | 5:28.05 | 3:24.85 | 3:56.65 | 6:09.05 | 4:43.85 | 3:10.12 | 14:06.25 | 3:46.45 | 44:44.95 | 7:05.8 |
Male: 21-39 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 130 | Adam MORSE | 1985 | POC / Vittoria / Yeti | 4:14.41 | 2:40.91 | 3:09.41 | 4:42.11 | 4:22.23 | 2:52.72 | 10:15.31 | 3:06.21 | 35:23.21 | - | ||
2nd | 100 | Seamus POWELL | 1990 | KHS Bicycles Inc | 4:19.62 | 2:49.74 | 3:18.04 | 4:49.92 | 4:13.01 | 2:52.21 | 10:16.32 | 3:08.43 | 35:47.12 | 23.9s | ||
3rd | 68 | Gavin VAUGHAN | 1986 | Woodstock Sports | 4:22.24 | 2:48.13 | 3:15.93 | 4:54.84 | 4:18.62 | 2:57.63 | 10:27.73 | 3:07.82 | 36:12.73 | 49.5s | ||
4th | 84 | Franck KIRSCHER | 1984 | Boreal / NRG / Transition Bikes / Urge | 4:20.23 | 2:44.82 | 3:13.72 | 4:52.93 | 4:23.64 | 3:00.34 | 10:39.04 | 3:08.94 | 36:23.44 | 1:00.2 | ||
5th | 111 | Jason MEMMELAAR | 1983 | FiveTen / Fox suspension / Smith / Yeti | 4:34.05 | 2:52.85 | 3:19.15 | 5:03.35 | 4:53.812 | 3:07.87 | 10:47.95 | 3:11.35 | 37:50.05 | 2:26.8 | ||
6th | 38 | Matthew SEBAS | 1989 | Schwalbe / Team Granite / Yeti | 4:37.27 | 3:04.56 | 3:34.28 | 5:16.86 | 4:31.35 | 3:07.76 | 10:57.16 | 3:22.76 | 38:31.56 | 3:08.3 | ||
7th | 599 | Charles HARRISON | 1995 | 4:46.89 | 3:10.28 | 3:27.16 | 5:26.99 | 4:38.87 | 3:01.65 | 11:09.68 | 3:29.47 | 39:10.47 | 3:47.2 | |||
8th | 1425 | Tucker NUGENT | 1989 | Team Granite | 4:48.910 | 3:13.611 | 3:41.510 | 5:32.111 | 4:52.511 | 3:11.28 | 11:29.810 | 3:34.312 | 40:23.98 | 5:00.7 | ||
9th | 12 | Saben ROSSI | 1985 | Collective Comp Edge | 4:35.56 | 3:10.59 | 3:27.47 | 5:20.17 | 5:50.221 | 3:15.712 | 11:01.27 | 3:48.716 | 40:29.39 | 5:06.1 | ||
10th | 82 | Ronny STERCKX | 1979 | Intense Bicycles / RST Velosports | 4:53.312 | 3:13.210 | 3:47.712 | 5:31.110 | 4:51.710 | 3:14.911 | 11:38.311 | 3:31.38 | 40:41.510 | 5:18.3 | ||
11th | 1485 | Peter HEGMAN | 1991 | 4:42.08 | 3:18.614 | 3:36.59 | 5:56.215 | 4:56.113 | 3:13.69 | 11:28.79 | 3:42.414 | 40:54.111 | 5:30.9 | |||
12th | 694 | Alex MERCER | 1995 | Thunder Vision | 5:15.617 | 3:15.812 | 3:44.811 | 5:37.713 | 4:37.96 | 3:16.213 | 12:02.912 | 3:32.410 | 41:23.312 | 6:00.1 | ||
13th | 1147 | Justin LAGASSEY | 1991 | Central Maine Cycling Team | 5:01.113 | 3:05.57 | 3:49.213 | 5:51.314 | 4:46.59 | 3:18.114 | 12:08.013 | 3:33.011 | 41:32.713 | 6:09.5 | ||
14th | 134 | Tom LAFITTE | 1996 | VELO2MAX | 5:06.615 | 3:24.315 | 4:00.617 | 6:02.419 | 5:04.615 | 3:39.721 | 12:26.715 | 3:42.213 | 43:27.114 | 8:03.9 | ||
15th | 1347 | Andrew SAMPSELL | 5:20.819 | 3:25.317 | 3:57.215 | 6:01.617 | 5:06.216 | 3:23.516 | 12:42.216 | 3:57.820 | 43:54.615 | 8:31.4 | ||||
16th | 957 | Steve CLAYTON | 1995 | Pennslowvania State Racing | 5:24.320 | 3:29.320 | 4:02.618 | 5:56.816 | 5:03.214 | 3:30.118 | 13:04.818 | 3:43.415 | 44:14.516 | 8:51.3 | ||
17th | 943 | Conor FUNGAROLI | 1993 | Fat Jimmys | 5:15.016 | 3:41.421 | 4:12.320 | 6:11.320 | 5:07.618 | 3:31.219 | 13:11.619 | 3:54.018 | 45:04.417 | 9:41.2 | ||
18th | 1285 | Adam BIXBY | 1978 | 5:43.922 | 3:29.119 | 4:03.619 | 7:06.322 | 5:31.920 | 3:19.015 | 12:18.314 | 3:51.917 | 45:24.018 | 10:00.8 | |||
19th | 1017 | Daniel MCCORMACK | 1987 | JRA Cycles | 5:16.618 | 3:43.722 | 4:17.322 | 6:24.521 | 5:28.919 | 3:29.217 | 12:44.117 | 4:01.321 | 45:25.619 | 10:02.4 | ||
20th | 135 | Mack BLISS | 1996 | Children of Thunder / Exit 27.5 | 5:36.621 | 3:28.318 | 4:16.521 | 6:02.018 | 5:07.217 | 3:33.820 | 14:04.820 | 3:57.319 | 46:06.520 | 10:43.3 | ||
21st | 1439 | Ajay NAGY | 1986 | 4:51.711 | 3:24.616 | 3:50.714 | 5:32.912 | 4:44.18 | 3:14.810 | 19:05.421 | 3:31.59 | 48:15.721 | 12:52.5 | |||
122 | Chris CISZEWSKI | 1992 | Zerode | 5:04.214 | 3:16.213 | 4:00.116 | 5:26.38 | 7:57.322 | 3:39.721 | DNF | ||||||
1021 | Samuel SHAW | 1992 | Zerode | DSQ |
Male: 40+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 6 | Jason SCHEIDING | 1977 | Deity / DVO Suspension / E13 / Fly / SDG | 4:35.91 | 2:49.91 | 3:19.61 | 4:59.31 | 4:26.01 | 3:00.51 | 10:59.31 | 3:15.81 | 37:26.31 | - | ||
2nd | 46 | B.J. TREGLIA | 1970 | Shirks Bike Shop | 5:00.72 | 3:03.72 | 3:44.23 | 6:12.24 | 4:45.52 | 3:08.92 | 13:30.66 | 3:32.42 | 42:58.22 | 5:31.9 | ||
3rd | 1447 | Brad PATCHES | 1969 | Collective Comp Edge | 5:19.45 | 3:33.86 | 4:00.04 | 6:07.52 | 5:09.03 | 3:25.33 | 12:18.22 | 3:51.83 | 43:45.03 | 6:18.7 | ||
4th | 1024 | Mark SCHNEPEL | Central Maine CC powered by Mathieu Cycle | 5:29.57 | 3:20.04 | 4:07.05 | 6:51.49 | 5:19.24 | 3:38.78 | 13:09.34 | 3:55.34 | 45:50.44 | 8:24.1 | |||
5th | 1482 | Ben SMITH | 1967 | The Epic Ride | 5:39.28 | 3:40.49 | 4:29.111 | 6:12.13 | 5:19.85 | 3:35.76 | 13:22.95 | 3:58.45 | 46:17.65 | 8:51.3 | ||
6th | 1171 | John BEAUPRE | 1961 | Bell Helmets / NBX / Trek | 5:42.69 | 3:46.711 | 4:13.78 | 6:48.78 | 5:35.97 | 3:45.99 | 12:54.03 | 4:25.69 | 47:13.16 | 9:46.8 | ||
7th | 1356 | Neal BLAIR | 1970 | Berkshire Bike and Board | 5:57.212 | 3:39.28 | 4:23.89 | 6:46.57 | 5:31.46 | 3:26.84 | 13:31.17 | 4:12.66 | 47:28.67 | 10:02.3 | ||
8th | 685 | Tim THOMSON | 1958 | Berkshire Bike and Board | 5:51.311 | 3:37.97 | 4:47.312 | 7:12.110 | 5:38.98 | 3:49.710 | 14:37.68 | 4:19.67 | 49:54.48 | 12:28.1 | ||
9th | 1077 | Chris NICHOLS | Renegade Racing | 5:45.310 | 3:50.312 | 4:25.510 | 6:37.86 | 5:47.19 | 3:36.37 | 23:24.710 | 4:23.98 | 57:50.99 | 20:24.6 | |||
10th | 1089 | Eric MILLER (40+) | 1976 | 5:24.26 | 3:19.93 | 4:08.57 | 10:35.111 | 6:50.311 | 3:31.85 | 19:27.09 | 7:42.410 | 1h00:59.210 | 23:32.9 | |||
1172 | Odin ADOLPHSON | 1975 | Team Happy Trails Guiding | 5:04.63 | 3:26.55 | 3:38.62 | 6:13.45 | 5:48.310 | DNF | |||||||
1203 | James JORDAN | 1973 | Metropolitan Music | 5:18.34 | 3:40.510 | 4:08.36 | DNF |
Female: Open Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 66 | Rachel PAGEAU | 1995 | 5:39.22 | 3:42.61 | 4:18.01 | 6:46.62 | 5:24.82 | 3:38.31 | 12:51.21 | 4:05.62 | 46:26.31 | - | |||
2nd | 13 | Lauren PETERSEN | 1982 | CFM / Fox / Pivot | 5:32.91 | 3:50.02 | 4:21.22 | 6:34.41 | 5:23.61 | 3:41.12 | 13:14.52 | 3:57.61 | 46:35.32 | 9.0s | ||
3rd | 17 | Lisa CHAMBERLAND | Collective | 6:22.94 | 3:59.83 | 4:36.23 | 6:58.93 | 5:49.03 | 3:59.63 | 14:24.23 | 4:22.23 | 50:32.83 | 4:06.5 | |||
24 | Alison CROCKER | 1984 | JRA Cycles | 6:01.03 | 4:16.04 | 4:45.34 | 15:35.74 | DNF |
Female: Amateur Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 998 | Vicki KOCH | 1961 | Team Flatline Intense | 7:44.62 | 4:30.21 | 6:38.32 | 9:10.91 | 7:20.72 | 4:18.91 | 19:18.72 | 6:02.71 | 1h05:05.01 | - | ||
2nd | 559 | Marisa MARTIN | 1980 | The Epic Ride | 8:25.93 | 5:44.63 | 6:06.11 | 9:23.92 | 7:45.63 | 5:48.83 | 18:57.91 | 6:48.72 | 1h09:01.52 | 3:56.5 | ||
3rd | 597 | Riley MILLER | 2005 | 7:37.11 | 5:26.42 | 7:01.23 | 10:49.23 | 6:56.31 | 5:05.42 | 19:33.53 | 7:44.93 | 1h10:14.03 | 5:09.0 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified